A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 5000 Run
  1 Buchman, Navah            W9 Meade County          25:55.98    1
  2 Laughead, Madison         W9 Meade County          26:01.13    2
  3 Bradley, JaYah            W8 Elizabethtown         26:28.55
  4 Carter, Marissa          W11 Meade County          27:13.91    3
  5 Medley, Olivia            W8 Elizabethtown         27:50.19
  6 Miller, Dezaray          W11 North Hardin          28:24.69
  7 Bova, Layne              W10 Meade County          28:33.26    4
  8 Prendergast, Iona         W8 North Hardin          29:36.13
  9 Dewitt, Lilly            W10 Elizabethtown         30:01.22
 10 Dahl, Skyla               W9 Meade County          34:27.75    5
Results - Men 5000 Run
  1 Maraman, Eli              M9 Butler                18:37.32    1
  2 Gibson, Oubry             M9 Butler                19:21.97    2
  3 Glass, Jourdan           M11 Butler                19:32.68    3
  4 Walls, Samuel             M9 Bullitt Central HS    19:44.71    4
  5 Barnes, Carter            M9 Butler                19:48.44    5
  6 Wells, Dylan              M9 Butler                20:05.56    6
  7 Clem, Thomas              M9 Butler                20:42.39    7
  8 Curtsinger, Christian    M10 Bullitt Central HS    20:49.53    8
  9 Sipes, Jesse             M11 Butler                20:51.31    9
 10 Spohn, Lukas              M9 Meade County          21:02.73
 11 Buchman, Nathan          M11 Meade County          21:05.43
 12 Murray, Logan            M10 Elizabethtown         21:13.25
 13 Schrock, Logan           M11 Central Hardin        21:13.83   10
 14 Atwell, Michael          M12 Bullitt Central HS    21:28.84   11
 15 DeVoto, Chris            M11 Butler                21:33.59
 16 Ray, Ian                 M12 Meade County          22:12.11
 17 Curto, Alex               M9 Elizabethtown         22:16.59
 18 Corbin, Logan            M11 Meade County          22:29.30
 19 Otalora, Cooper          M11 John Hardin           22:39.49
 20 Stinnett, Nolan           M9 Bullitt Central HS    22:41.12   12
 21 Fromme, Connor            M9 Butler                23:20.59
 22 Paul, Brady               M9 Central Hardin        23:36.65   13
 23 Hess, Jacob               M9 Bullitt Central HS    23:49.68   14
 24 Dunn, Josh                M9 Bullitt Central HS    24:02.80   15
 25 Flowers, Porter          M10 Elizabethtown         24:11.25
 26 Gardner, Ethan            M9 Elizabethtown         24:13.73
 27 Demuth, Nathan            M9 Central Hardin        24:42.33   16
 28 Painter, John             M9 Central Hardin        24:44.20   17
 29 Brown, Jeb               M12 Bullitt Central HS    25:17.14   18
 30 Schrock, Eli              M8 Central Hardin        25:44.43   19
 31 Cromer, Ian               M9 Bullitt Central HS    26:29.20
 32 Lin, Jason                M9 Bullitt Central HS    29:17.46
 33 Knochel, Colby           M10 Breckinridge County   29:51.57
 34 Nantz, Colton            M11 Breckinridge County   39:54.17
 -- Varble, John Paul         M9 John Hardin                DNF

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run
   1 Butler                       17    1    2    3    5    6    7    9
      Total Time:  1:37:25.97
         Average:    19:29.20
   2 Bullitt Central HS           49    4    8   11   12   14   15   18
      Total Time:  1:48:33.88
         Average:    21:42.78
   3 Central Hardin               75   10   13   16   17   19
      Total Time:  2:00:01.44
         Average:    24:00.29
Results - Women 5000 Run
   1 Meade County                 15    1    2    3    4    5
      Total Time:  2:22:12.03
         Average:    28:26.41

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adkins, Madison           11 Butler                20:32.15    1
  2 Musgrave, Emma             9 Elizabethtown         20:33.34
  3 Endress, Emma              9 Butler                21:07.39    2
  4 Maguire, Mia              10 Bullitt East HS       21:24.22    3
  5 Reynolds, Natalie         12 Taylor County         21:25.84    4
  6 Hawkins, Raelee            9 Bullitt East HS       21:28.84    5
  7 Riley, Maddie             11 Taylor County         21:32.44    6
  8 Walker, Annabelle         12 Butler                21:47.86    7
  9 Darst, Chloee              8 Grayson County        21:56.11
 10 Tinelli, Emily            11 Bullitt East HS       21:58.24    8
 11 McCarthy, Brooke          12 Bullitt Central HS    22:15.19    9
 12 McNeil, Janiah             9 North Hardin          22:28.72   10
 13 Maynard, Emma             11 Taylor County         22:43.10   11
 14 Staley, Lizzy             10 North Hardin          22:53.79   12
 15 Fieberg, Valerie          12 Boyle County          23:01.78   13
 16 Meriwether, Keana         11 Butler                23:06.46   14
 17 Jenson, Makenna            9 Taylor County         23:13.27   15
 18 Jackson, Emma             10 Boyle County          23:15.16   16
 19 Coffey, Carlee            10 Green County          23:16.95   17
 20 Wheat, Mallorie            9 Butler                23:21.53   18
 21 Kirk, Makenna             10 Meade County          23:30.12   19
 22 Sutherland, Grace         11 Central Hardin        23:36.26   20
 23 Jones, Alyssa              9 Elizabethtown         23:44.69
 24 Peer, Kendal               8 Green County          23:48.51   21
 25 McNeil, Jayda              8 North Hardin          23:50.00   22
 26 Jarvis, Reagan             9 North Hardin          23:58.14   23
 27 Turner, Susie              8 Meade County          24:02.78   24
 28 Roche, Logan              10 Fort Knox             24:04.39
 29 McCubbin, Peyton          10 Taylor County         24:08.08   25
 30 Abell, Meredith            7 Green County          24:10.61   26
 31 Paul, Summer              12 Central Hardin        24:14.68   27
 32 Tarter, Annabelle          8 Boyle County          24:23.72   28
 33 Reynolds, Jenna           10 Taylor County         24:24.43   29
 34 Corbin, Kally              7 Green County          24:29.86   30
 35 Atwell, Abigail            9 Bullitt Central HS    24:31.78   31
 36 Haddad, Nancy              8 Boyle County          24:33.51   32
 37 Heath, Shelbi              8 Bullitt East HS       24:35.55   33
 38 McGuffin, Meghan          11 Central Hardin        24:37.71   34
 39 Staley, Emma               8 North Hardin          24:41.89   35
 40 McNeil, Mya                7 North Hardin          24:42.09   36
 41 Full, Taylor              12 Elizabethtown         24:57.41
 42 Summit, Alexus            11 Central Hardin        25:08.39   37
 43 Walker, Lillie            11 Butler                25:10.64   38
 44 Spink, Trinity            10 Meade County          25:11.60   39
 45 Godsey, Cailyn            10 Boyle County          25:15.84   40
 46 McElroy, Haley            10 Meade County          25:23.49   41
 47 Ocegueda, Isabel          10 Fort Knox             25:30.07
 48 Howell, Jillian           11 Breckinridge County   25:40.83
 49 Kiper, Annie               9 Grayson County        25:41.78
 50 McKnight, Kelsey          11 Bullitt Central HS    25:52.46   42
 51 Cusimano, Mia              9 North Hardin          25:55.52   43
 52 Hines, Jewell              8 Green County          25:56.28   44
 53 Denson, Tracey             9 Breckinridge County   26:09.91
 54 Yates, Davana              9 Meade County          26:16.42   45
 55 Hammack, Jaiden           11 Bullitt East HS       26:19.73   46
 56 Hernandez, Esthephany     11 Washington County     26:37.59
 57 Addison, Madalyn           9 Elizabethtown         26:42.31
 58 Walden, Mia                9 Breckinridge County   27:05.15
 59 Jantzen, Joanna           10 Meade County          27:06.05   47
 60 Purvis, Brianna           10 Green County          27:28.08   48
 61 Key, Abbigail              9 Bullitt Central HS    27:28.22   49
 62 Priddy, Rebecca           12 Bullitt Central HS    28:23.65   50
 63 Manners, Trinity          10 Green County          28:57.53   51
 64 Powell, Hannah            11 Boyle County          29:40.99   52
 65 Bertram, Sydney           11 Taylor County         29:46.45   53
 66 Sallee, Mikayla            9 Central Hardin        31:41.13   54
 67 De La Mont, Madison       10 John Hardin           31:43.81
 68 Driskell, Madison         11 Breckinridge County   32:06.07
 69 McKibben, Audree           9 Green County          32:08.25
 -- Wilder, Chloe             10 Grayson County             DNF

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Butler                       42    1    2    7   14   18   38
      Total Time:  1:49:55.39
         Average:    21:59.08
   2 Taylor County                61    4    6   11   15   25   29   53
      Total Time:  1:53:02.73
         Average:    22:36.55
   3 Bullitt East HS              95    3    5    8   33   46
      Total Time:  1:55:46.58
         Average:    23:09.32
   4 North Hardin                102   10   12   22   23   35   36   43
      Total Time:  1:57:52.54
         Average:    23:34.51
   5 Boyle County                129   13   16   28   32   40   52
      Total Time:  2:00:30.01
         Average:    24:06.01
   6 Green County                138   17   21   26   30   44   48   51
      Total Time:  2:01:42.21
         Average:    24:20.45
   7 Meade County                168   19   24   39   41   45   47
      Total Time:  2:04:24.41
         Average:    24:52.89
   8 Central Hardin              172   20   27   34   37   54
      Total Time:  2:09:18.17
         Average:    25:51.64
   9 Bullitt Central HS          181    9   31   42   49   50
      Total Time:  2:08:31.30
         Average:    25:42.26

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foushee, Nolan            12 Butler                17:24.79    1
  2 Bennett, Samuel           11 Central Hardin        17:29.26    2
  3 Hess, Jaden               11 Bullitt Central HS    17:34.73    3
  4 Nunn, Dalton              11 Taylor County         17:54.38    4
  5 Malone, Isaiah            10 Bullitt East HS       17:54.41    5
  6 Nash, Peyton               9 Grayson County        17:56.56    6
  7 Abel, Marcus              11 Central Hardin        17:57.38    7
  8 Clark, Conner             12 Butler                18:02.40    8
  9 Bohannon, Camden          11 Bullitt Central HS    18:08.36    9
 10 Gallagher, Lucas          11 Grayson County        18:14.91   10
 11 Rogers, Noah              11 Taylor County         18:18.29   11
 12 Taylor, Ian               11 Central Hardin        18:19.27   12
 13 Norton, Mikel             12 Butler                18:19.65   13
 14 Riddle, Austin            10 Bullitt Central HS    18:20.19   14
 15 Cadena, Tanner            11 Grayson County        18:22.14   15
 16 Clayton, Bryce            10 Butler                18:28.91   16
 17 Helm, Eli                 11 Grayson County        18:35.97   17
 18 DePoyster, Isaac          12 Grayson County        18:36.70   18
 19 Cornett, Gage             11 Green County          18:41.64   19
 20 Bryant, Blake              9 Green County          18:45.04   20
 21 Deel, Daniel              10 Butler                18:52.22   21
 22 Woodward, Allen           11 Butler                19:01.57   22
 23 Morris, Kason             11 Breckinridge County   19:02.99   23
 24 Crume, Jackson             9 Grayson County        19:06.55   24
 25 Helton, Logan             10 Elizabethtown         19:06.57   25
 26 Gentry, Logan             11 Bullitt East HS       19:11.20   26
 27 Graf, Ben                 12 Butler                19:14.23   27
 28 Stults, Matthew           11 Bullitt Central HS    19:18.15   28
 29 Davis, Gavin              12 John Hardin           19:20.78   29
 30 Christmas, Alex           11 Bullitt East HS       19:28.38   30
 31 Robertson, Creighton      10 Green County          19:31.08   31
 32 Dockery, Hunter           12 Breckinridge County   19:33.38   32
 33 Blair, Will                9 Taylor County         19:34.11   33
 34 Kraan, Eli                11 Central Hardin        19:35.18   34
 35 Townsend, Grayson         11 Frederick Fraize      19:38.70
 36 Smith, Jacob              11 Grayson County        20:02.87   35
 37 Russelburg, Braydn         9 Bullitt East HS       20:03.58   36
 38 Bowen, Anthony            11 Elizabethtown         20:05.66   37
 39 Wilson, Luke               9 Meade County          20:07.75   38
 40 Muse, Matthew             11 Central Hardin        20:12.23   39
 41 Curtsinger, Corey          9 Bullitt Central HS    20:13.91   40
 42 Ballard, Zach             11 Bullitt East HS       20:18.96   41
 43 Logan, Jack               11 Elizabethtown         20:20.48   42
 44 Bostock, Cody             10 Bullitt East HS       20:23.36   43
 45 Tungate, Austin           11 Taylor County         20:23.38   44
 46 Hamlin, Jaece             12 Central Hardin        20:25.22   45
 47 Butler, Colin              9 Meade County          20:35.20   46
 48 Breunig, Gavin             9 Elizabethtown         20:37.84   47
 49 Dugan, Jakob              10 John Hardin           20:43.77   48
 50 Salcedo, Oscar            12 Bullitt Central HS    20:48.07   49
 51 Beltran, Maximus          11 Central Hardin        20:48.08   50
 52 Allen, Lucas              12 Meade County          20:50.99   51
 53 Hewitt, Graham            11 Central Hardin        20:54.25
 54 Cerra, Dakota             10 Bullitt East HS       20:57.29   52
 55 Ellis, Hunter             12 Boyle County          20:58.62   53
 56 Smith, Jeffrey            12 Meade County          21:00.61   54
 57 Gonsalves, Jayden         10 Meade County          21:02.01   55
 58 Forbes, Eden              11 John Hardin           21:05.87   56
 59 Bass, Tyler               10 Bullitt East HS       21:05.95
 60 Rice, Austin              10 Boyle County          21:08.78   57
 61 Nagle, Brenden             8 John Hardin           21:13.90   58
 62 Purvis, Austin            12 Green County          21:15.08   59
 63 O'Connor, Lucas            9 Bullitt East HS       21:16.10
 64 Brown, Josh               11 Central Hardin        21:16.26
 65 Beasley, Joseph           11 Grayson County        21:18.20
 66 Wheatley, Christian       10 Breckinridge County   21:22.60   60
 67 Redmon, Stephen           11 Bullitt East HS       21:27.29
 68 Allen, Trevor             11 Fort Knox             21:29.27
 69 Smothers, Carter          10 Green County          21:32.42   61
 70 Wilson, Spencer            9 Breckinridge County   21:43.69   62
 71 Perks, Xavier             11 Breckinridge County   21:55.28   63
 72 Lockhart, Alex            10 Boyle County          21:57.73   64
 73 Swift, Jake                9 Bullitt East HS       21:58.15
 74 Vuleta, Daniel             9 John Hardin           22:07.68   65
 75 Wood, Kenyan               9 Caverna Indepedent    22:11.02
 76 Stewart, Draven           12 Grayson County        22:15.30
 77 Brown, Justin             10 Breckinridge County   22:21.84   66
 78 Allahham, Wesley           9 Boyle County          22:36.63   67
 79 Stivers, Zakk             11 Breckinridge County   22:38.60   68
 80 Yates, Travis             12 John Hardin           22:42.48   69
 81 Sanchez, Rio              11 Breckinridge County   22:45.31
 82 Milliner, Luke             9 Grayson County        22:50.75
 83 Odell, Jesse               9 Boyle County          23:04.23   70
 84 Logan, Lance               8 Elizabethtown         23:27.92   71
 85 Henning, Jacob             9 Breckinridge County   23:32.97
 86 Germann, Max               9 Boyle County          24:14.41   72
 87 LaMar, Zack               10 Frederick Fraize      24:36.63
 88 Mitchell, Brandon         12 Fort Knox             24:36.64
 89 Peavler, Luke             11 Washington County     24:46.93
 90 Tabor, Matthew            10 Breckinridge County   25:20.64
 91 Padgett, James             9 Taylor County         25:48.05   73
 92 Allahham, Faris           12 Boyle County          26:48.01   74
 93 Wiley, Baron               9 Boyle County          27:12.42
 94 Gaona, Conrad             11 Washington County     31:46.70
 95 Murphy, John               8 Caverna Indepedent    33:34.08
 96 Phelps, Austin            10 Taylor County         35:10.28   75
 97 Maynard, Lucas            12 Caverna Indepedent    36:03.44

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Butler                       59    1    8   13   16   21   22   27
      Total Time:  1:31:07.97
         Average:    18:13.60
   2 Grayson County               66    6   10   15   17   18   24   35
      Total Time:  1:31:46.28
         Average:    18:21.26
   3 Central Hardin               94    2    7   12   34   39   45   50
      Total Time:  1:33:33.32
         Average:    18:42.67
   4 Bullitt Central HS           94    3    9   14   28   40   49
      Total Time:  1:33:35.34
         Average:    18:43.07
   5 Bullitt East HS             138    5   26   30   36   41   43   52
      Total Time:  1:36:56.53
         Average:    19:23.31
   6 Taylor County               165    4   11   33   44   73   75
      Total Time:  1:41:58.21
         Average:    20:23.65
   7 Green County                190   19   20   31   59   61
      Total Time:  1:39:45.26
         Average:    19:57.06
   8 Elizabethtown               222   25   37   42   47   71
      Total Time:  1:43:38.47
         Average:    20:43.70
   9 Breckinridge County         240   23   32   60   62   63   66   68
      Total Time:  1:43:37.94
         Average:    20:43.59
  10 Meade County                244   38   46   51   54   55
      Total Time:  1:43:36.56
         Average:    20:43.32
  11 John Hardin                 256   29   48   56   58   65   69
      Total Time:  1:44:32.00
         Average:    20:54.40
  12 Boyle County                311   53   57   64   67   70   72   74
      Total Time:  1:49:45.99
         Average:    21:57.20

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 4  Girls 2800 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drane, Adelyn              7 Bowling Gree          11:15.95    1
  2 Wilcox, Miley              6 Southern Ind          11:33.62    2
  3 Perkins, Sydney            8 Grayson County        11:59.90    3
  4 Milam, Coray               8 Grayson County        12:05.46    4
  5 Pearce, Claudia            8 Southern Ind          12:10.43    5
  6 Lowe, Lucy                 8 Bowling Gree          12:16.12    6
  7 Bertram, Madison           8 Taylor County         12:22.75    7
  8 Lenfert, Meagan            8 Southern Ind          12:24.90    8
  9 Johnson, Allison           6 Taylor County         12:28.16    9
 10 Herrera-Shiffler, Sylvan   8 Highland Mid          12:31.68   10
 11 Owens, Ella                6 Taylor County         12:35.15   11
 12 Drake, Daria               8 Highland Mid          12:41.58   12
 13 Applewhite, Elizabeth      6 Southern Ind          12:42.41   13
 14 Chaney, Lily               6 Highland Mid          12:52.06   14
 15 Henderson, Alexis          7 Grayson County        12:54.98   15
 16 Pettaway, Alaysia          7 Bluegrass Mi          12:58.37
 17 Harris, Kathryn            7 Bowling Gree          13:00.17   16
 18 Johnson, Lindsey           8 Meade County          13:05.27
 19 Cooksey, Hannah            7 Highland Mid          13:05.29   17
 20 Amos, Cassidy              8 Highland Mid          13:07.25   18
 21 Browning, Hailey           6 Southern Ind          13:08.23   19
 22 Portman, Gracie            7 Grayson County        13:15.22   20
 23 VanMeter, Sutten           7 Grayson County        13:17.88   21
 24 Tennant, Yomi              7 Central Hardin        13:21.31
 25 Hisey, Abigail             6 Highland Mid          13:31.27   22
 26 Clements, Evelyn           6 Highland Mid          13:32.27   23
 27 Logsdon, Lexie Jo          6 Grayson County        13:37.53   24
 28 Parish, Tristan            7 Taylor County         13:41.87   25
 29 Proctor, Avery             8 Southern Ind          13:42.95   26
 30 McCoy, Kendall             7 Meade County          13:51.64
 31 Jessie, Kaylee             8 Grayson County        13:53.13   27
 32 Nuckols, Jayanah           6 Caverna Indepedent    13:53.19   28
 33 Drake, Wesley              8 Highland Mid          14:00.09
 34 DePoyster, Lilly           6 St. Paul's E          14:06.29
 35 Daily, Addison             6 Farnsley Mid          14:14.86
 36 Keith, Payton              6 North Cross Club      14:24.23   29
 37 Nunn, Hadley               7 Green County          14:25.69
 38 Woods, Lauren              7 Taylor County         14:38.99   30
 39 Bennett, Kaeley            7 St. James Mi          14:40.05
 40 Phillips, Ava              8 St. Romuald           14:42.05
 41 Roach, Peyton              6 Frederick Fr          14:43.13
 42 Geary, Molly               8 St. Paul's E          14:43.15
 43 Nagel, Casey               6 Highland Mid          14:44.31
 44 Goff, Claire               6 Green County          14:44.74
 45 Grimes, Elizabeth          6 Breckinridge          14:51.34
 46 Dykes, Amelia              6 Southern Ind          14:54.52   31
 47 Roach, Calleigh            7 Frederick Fr          14:55.89
 48 Radaszewski, Rowan         6 Breckinridge          14:57.47
 49 Pawley, Riley              7 Grayson County        15:00.22
 50 Whitham, Callie            6 Highland Mid          15:02.43
 51 Propes, Abi                6 Taylor County         15:06.38   32
 52 Garcia, Alyssa             7 Meade County          15:10.26
 53 Carmen, Isabella           8 North Cross Club      15:12.35   33
 54 Rosner, Viky               8 Taylor County         15:12.37   34
 55 Stinnett, Kenzie           6 Breckinridge          15:14.60
 56 Flores, Savannah           7 North Cross Club      15:44.64   35
 57 Phelps, Reagan             6 Green County          15:51.69
 58 Jupin, Madison             7 Bluegrass Mi          15:54.60
 59 Drane, Lilah               8 St. Romuald           16:00.20
 60 Mitchell, Kamari           7 Bowling Gree          16:02.48   36
 61 Darst, Claire              7 Central Hardin        16:04.07
 62 Jurus, Mary                6 St. James Mi          16:14.02
 63 Haynes, Gabrielle          7 Farnsley Mid          16:15.02
 64 Bethel, Jordyn             5 Caverna Indepedent    16:16.98   37
 65 Edwards, Kadie             6 West Hardin           16:22.27
 66 Darst, Amie                7 St. Paul's E          16:39.62
 67 Glass, Arie                6 Highland Mid          16:51.18
 68 Johnson, Rachel            8 Bowling Gree          17:03.84   38
 69 McGavic, Savannah          8 Caverna Indepedent    17:10.52   39
 70 Marlowe, Mariah            6 North Cross Club      17:17.67   40
 71 Elliott, Delilah           6 Grayson County        17:30.88
 72 Walker, Greysen            7 Conway Middl          17:31.23
 73 Atkins, Eliza              8 North Cross Club      17:38.09   41
 74 Wood, Zoe                  6 Caverna Indepedent    17:40.99   42
 75 Whitaker, Zoey             8 North Cross Club      17:58.88   43
 76 Blout, Brianna             7 North Cross Club      18:13.62   44
 77 King, Madelin              6 Farnsley Mid          18:15.45
 78 Evans, Madison             7 Conway Middl          18:20.31
 79 Helm, Audrey               8 Grayson County        18:22.19
 80 Cotton, Kimberly           6 West Hardin           18:24.72
 81 Chambers, Julie            6 West Hardin           18:39.18
 82 Arrollo, Alaina            6 North Cross Club      18:40.62
 83 Lynn, LaTayza              7 North Cross Club      18:45.71
 84 Alexander, Natavia         6 Caverna Indepedent    18:48.90   45
 85 Troutman, Samantha         8 St. Bernard           19:19.39
 86 Nuckolls, Allison          6 North Cross Club      19:26.59
 87 Mujanovic, Jayla           7 Farnsley Mid          19:31.09
 88 Dowell, Grace              6 Breckinridge          19:39.86
 89 Lindsey, Sydney            8 Grayson County        19:45.15
 90 Higdon, Cecilia-Ellen      6 Washington County     20:17.17
 91 McCarthy, Ya'Nise          6 North Cross Club      20:17.41
 92 Jones, Ally                7 Bluegrass Mi          20:24.06
 93 Maxey, Desiree             5 Caverna Indepedent    21:01.29   46
 94 Roberson, Sharon           7 North Cross Club      22:20.27
 95 Brown, Caylen              6 East Hardin           22:33.72
 96 Smith, Preslei             6 West Hardin           22:38.67
 97 Camerucci, Makayla         6 Highland Mid          22:38.76
 98 Taul, Jonnie               7 Frederick Fr          22:59.39
 -- O'Reily, Bayleigh          6 Breckinridge Middle        DNF
 -- DePoyster, Rebecca         8 Grayson County             DNF

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Southern Indiana Catholic    47    2    5    8   13   19   26   31
      Total Time:  1:01:59.59
         Average:    12:23.92
   2 Grayson County               63    3    4   15   20   21   24   27
      Total Time:  1:03:33.44
         Average:    12:42.69
   3 Highland Middle School       71   10   12   14   17   18   22   23
      Total Time:  1:04:17.86
         Average:    12:51.58
   4 Taylor County                82    7    9   11   25   30   32   34
      Total Time:  1:05:46.92
         Average:    13:09.39
   5 Bowling Green Junior High    97    1    6   16   36   38
      Total Time:  1:09:38.56
         Average:    13:55.72
   6 North Cross Club            178   29   33   35   40   41   43   44
      Total Time:  1:20:16.98
         Average:    16:03.40
   7 Caverna Indepedent          191   28   37   39   42   45   46
      Total Time:  1:23:50.58
         Average:    16:46.12

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 5  Boys 2800 Meter Run CC MS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marr, Jayden               8 Green County           9:50.06    1
  2 Hodges, Houston            8 Green County          10:19.07    2
  3 Terkhorn, Brodie           8 Southern Ind          10:31.41    3
  4 Stull, Luke                8 Meade County          10:36.31    4
  5 Carnell, Mikie             7 Meade County          10:38.02    5
  6 Brooks, Houston            7 Grayson County        10:42.94    6
  7 Trowell, Danico            6 Farnsley Mid          10:58.48    7
  8 Alcott, Finnion            8 Bowling Gree          11:05.06    8
  9 Keller, Rex                8 Bowling Gree          11:05.36    9
 10 Emery, Dorsey              7 Frederick Fr          11:07.97
 11 Goodwin, Whitman           6 Highland Mid          11:18.72   10
 12 Jones, Evan                8 Conway Middl          11:20.88
 13 Gray, Steven               7 Southern Ind          11:21.31   11
 14 Nugent, Jaron              7 Grayson County        11:22.24   12
 15 Gilbert, Landon            6 Bowling Gree          11:25.05   13
 16 Durbin, Payton             8 Meade County          11:26.62   14
 17 Behlke, Zach               8 Grayson County        11:26.66   15
 18 Richey, Miles              5 Bowling Gree          11:31.39   16
 19 Willis, Tanner             8 Green County          11:32.10   17
 20 Payne, Tyler               7 Central Hardin        11:32.31   18
 21 Clifford, Cj               8 Breckinridge          11:36.95   19
 22 Jaggers, Kobe              7 Central Hardin        11:46.22   20
 23 Ellis, Zak Rigney          6 East Hardin           11:46.47   21
 24 Logsdon, Eli               7 Farnsley Mid          11:48.09   22
 25 Horne, Anjuan              7 Farnsley Mid          11:51.13   23
 26 Keller, Tyson              6 Bowling Gree          12:03.36   24
 27 Mcguire, Braden            8 Southern Ind          12:09.51   25
 28 Von Steinfort, Oden        8 Bowling Gree          12:11.60   26
 29 Overton, Paul              8 Grayson County        12:11.70   27
 30 Fairbanks, Jared           7 Central Hardin        12:13.90   28
 31 Bishop, Eli                8 Green County          12:15.86   29
 32 Zulager, Keegan            8 Green County          12:18.09   30
 33 Kelly, Gregory             7 Bluegrass Mi          12:18.74
 34 Anthony, Allen             7 Farnsley Mid          12:19.92   31
 35 Carwile, Preston           8 North Cross Club      12:22.71   32
 36 Basham, Simon              7 Bowling Gree          12:22.73   33
 37 Garner, Lance              7 Meade County          12:28.56   34
 38 Guffey, Sawyer             7 Grayson County        12:29.61   35
 39 Hayes, Cyril               7 North Cross Club      12:30.15   36
 40 Clemons, Wyatt             8 St. Paul's E          12:30.98
 41 Howell, Adam               6 Breckinridge          12:33.22   37
 42 Wilson, Jacob              8 St. Romuald           12:33.25
 43 Smith, Carter              6 Bowling Gree          12:34.63
 44 Logan, John Stark          7 Bowling Gree          12:35.35
 45 McCubbin, Jaxon            6 Taylor County         12:38.99
 46 Beasley, Lane              6 Grayson County        12:39.71   38
 47 Frogett, Layton            6 Green County          12:44.95   39
 48 Hall, Shane                6 Grayson County        12:46.12   40
 49 York, Jeff                 7 Green County          12:47.51   41
 50 Hamilton, Luke             7 Bowling Gree          12:47.57
 51 Baker, Dillon              6 Grayson County        12:55.43
 52 Higdon, Ryan               8 St. Paul's E          12:56.19
 53 Basham, Adam               6 Southern Ind          13:01.85   42
 54 Pate, Travis               7 Meade County          13:02.96   43
 55 Skaggs, Alex               7 St. Paul's E          13:04.74
 56 Sipes, John                7 Meade County          13:05.64   44
 57 Huntsberger, Dalton        7 Washington County     13:08.30   45
 58 Downs, Beau                8 Central Hardin        13:08.39   46
 59 Stannard, Robert           7 Washington County     13:09.82   47
 60 Kohrs, Brodie              7 Central Hardin        13:11.93   48
 61 Conner, Payton             5 Flaherty Elementary   13:12.92
 62 Rigsby-Tinch, Paul         5 Bowling Gree          13:13.61
 63 Mouser, Reed               6 East Hardin           13:17.11   49
 64 Jones, Jacob               6 East Hardin           13:17.26   50
 65 Varelas, Elijah            7 Bluegrass Mi          13:20.06
 66 Smith, Edward              6 Bulldogs Cro          13:21.57
 67 Preen, Zachary             6 St. James Mi          13:22.53
 68 Varner, Lennon             7 St. Bernard           13:23.21   51
 69 Martinez, Salvador         8 Washington County     13:25.16   52
 70 Hodge, Jordan              8 Bluegrass Mi          13:26.92
 71 Pendleton, Jackson         7 St. Bernard           13:27.37   53
 72 Portman, Tyler             7 Grayson County        13:27.90
 73 Buell, Benjamin            7 Bluegrass Mi          13:28.63
 74 Howard, Braxton            7 St. Bernard           13:30.24   54
 75 Dale, Lief                 7 Central Hardin        13:37.12   55
 76 Willman, Hayden            8 St. Bernard           13:37.45   56
 77 Meers, Noah                6 Highland Mid          13:39.76   57
 78 Magers, Callen             6 St. Bernard           13:40.88   58
 79 Saltsman, Tripp            6 Grayson County B      13:41.20
 80 Mauk, Lucas                6 Southern Ind          13:41.36   59
 81 Magness, Zach              7 Central Hardin        13:46.90   60
 82 Willis, Aiden              7 Taylor County         13:47.46
 83 Martin, Max                7 Central Hardin        13:50.10
 84 Coomes, Kaden              8 Breckinridge          13:54.49   61
 85 Hale, Noah                 8 Central Hardin        13:55.05
 86 McKibben, Mason            6 Green County          13:57.11
 87 Martin, Gabe               6 Breckinridge          13:58.52   62
 88 Ayala, Aiden               6 Green County          14:04.02
 89 Duff, Luke                 5 Bowling Gree          14:06.82   63
 90 Powell, Avery              7 Highland Mid          14:08.34   64
 91 Thornhill, William         6 Breckinridge          14:09.01   65
 92 Hendricks, Luke            7 St. Romuald           14:11.94
 93 Powell, Lance              8 North Cross Club      14:15.88   66
 94 Apple, Jacob               7 Bowling Gree          14:17.38   67
 95 Higdon, Noah               6 St. Paul's E          14:19.35
 96 Piasecki, Jacob            6 Washington County     14:20.65   68
 97 Campbell, Noah             6 Washington County     14:21.78   69
 98 Lawson, Chance             6 Farnsley Mid          14:22.95   70
 99 Robertson, Landon          6 East Hardin           14:26.84   71
100 Nimmons, Zach              7 Bowling Gree          14:37.62   72
101 Dowell, Dwight             7 Breckinridge          14:37.77   73
102 Brown, Jake                8 Southern Ind          14:38.33   74
103 Grose, Justus              7 North Cross Club      14:48.93   75
104 Hogan, Eli                 8 Central Hardin        15:00.29
105 Evans, Aldon               6 Grayson County        15:02.39
106 Olson, Elek                7 Bowling Gree          15:09.48   76
107 Walz, Luke                 8 St. Romuald           15:09.55
108 Dennis, Gabriel            6 Grayson County        15:10.94
109 Barry, Adam                7 Washington County     15:11.73   77
110 Bindner, Nathen            6 Conway Middl          15:22.64
111 Winsted, Elijah            7 St. Bernard           15:22.86   78
112 Olson, Bryson              6 Bulldogs Cro          15:24.75
113 Mills, Bryson              8 Central Hardin        15:28.39
114 Cameron, Hicks             6 North Cross Club      15:29.37   79
115 Duff, Trey                 7 Bowling Gree          15:34.51   80
116 Johnson, James             7 Meade County          15:37.46   81
117 Robertson, Shaemus         6 Green County          15:41.14
118 Dottin, Demetrius          8 North Cross Club      15:52.96   82
119 Wellman, Andrew            6 Flaherty Elementary   16:00.45
120 Barber, Brayden            6 North Cross Club      16:02.11   83
121 Costello, Ezra             6 Green County          16:04.59
122 Browder-Seguin, Graham     7 Bowling Gree          16:11.20   84
123 Judd, Drew                 6 Green County          16:15.70
124 Bonagofski, Nick           8 Meade County          16:16.00
125 Marvelle, Gavin            8 Frederick Fr          16:20.76
126 Barger, Michael            6 Breckinridge          16:26.58   85
127 Goodwin, Preston           6 Highland Mid          16:43.71   86
128 Woodward, Jonathon         6 Conway Middl          16:47.26
129 Bova, Jacob                7 Meade County          16:51.46
130 Davenport, Tristen         6 East Hardin           16:52.29   87
131 Gohl, Trenton              7 St. Bernard           16:58.08   88
132 Baker, Michael             7 Taylor County         17:02.24
133 Sipes, Andrew              8 Meade County          17:11.11
134 Cheser, Brandon            6 Washington County     17:11.87   89
135 Patterson, Noah            6 Taylor County         17:31.20
136 King, Jackson              6 Farnsley Mid          17:41.28   90
137 Powers, Andrew             8 St. Romuald           17:45.25
138 Turner, Sam                8 Breckinridge          17:53.86
139 Costellow, Timothy         6 Bowling Gree          18:28.80   91
140 Kuprion, Kyler             6 Farnsley Mid          18:49.94   92
141 Thrush, Jackson            6 Highland Mid          19:05.54   93
142 Guy, Roddrick              7 North Cross Club      20:16.99
143 Brown, Conner              6 North Cross Club      20:46.75
144 Watkins, Tyreaun           7 North Cross Club      21:57.91
145 Tilford, Trenton           6 Grayson County B      22:20.30
146 Bratcher, Daniel           7 Grayson County        23:02.03

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bowling Green Junior High    70    8    9   13   16   24   26   33
      Total Time:    57:10.22
         Average:    11:26.05
   2 Green County                 79    1    2   17   29   30   39   41
      Total Time:    56:15.18
         Average:    11:15.04
   3 Grayson County               95    6   12   15   27   35   38   40
      Total Time:    58:13.15
         Average:    11:38.63
   4 Meade County                100    4    5   14   34   43   44   81
      Total Time:    58:12.47
         Average:    11:38.50
   5 Southern Indiana Catholic   140    3   11   25   42   59   74
      Total Time:  1:00:45.44
         Average:    12:09.09
   6 Farnsley Middle School      153    7   22   23   31   70   90   92
      Total Time:  1:01:20.57
         Average:    12:16.12
   7 Central Hardin              160   18   20   28   46   48   55   60
      Total Time:  1:01:52.75
         Average:    12:22.55
   8 Breckinridge County Middl   244   19   37   61   62   65   73   85
      Total Time:  1:06:12.19
         Average:    13:14.44
   9 St. Bernard                 272   51   53   54   56   58   78   88
      Total Time:  1:07:39.15
         Average:    13:31.83
  10 East Hardin Middle School   278   21   49   50   71   87
      Total Time:  1:09:39.97
         Average:    13:56.00
  11 Washington County           281   45   47   52   68   69   77   89
      Total Time:  1:08:25.71
         Average:    13:41.15
  12 North Cross Club            288   32   36   66   75   79   82   83
      Total Time:  1:09:27.04
         Average:    13:53.41
  13 Highland Middle School      310   10   57   64   86   93
      Total Time:  1:14:56.07
         Average:    14:59.22
  14 Bowling Green Junior High   358   63   67   72   76   80   84   91
      Total Time:  1:13:45.81
         Average:    14:45.17

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 6  Girls 1750 Meter Run CC Elem K-2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Page, Lily                 2 Bloom Elementary       8:53.25    1
  2 Padgett, Hazel             2 St. James (E           8:54.36    2
  3 Kemp, Ann Marie            2 Grayson County         8:59.78    3
  4 Sanford, Alexa             2 Locust Grove           9:09.78    4
  5 Hodges, Mia                2 Locust Grove           9:13.37    5
  6 McDowell, Kampbell         1 LaRue County           9:13.97    6
  7 Jones, London              1 Grayson County         9:14.36    7
  8 Weinrich, Evelyn           1 Bloom Elementary       9:14.66    8
  9 Mudd, Kaylee               2 St. Bernard            9:23.35    9
 10 Gentry, Adeline            2 Locust Grove           9:25.36   10
 11 Skaggs, Zoey               2 St. Paul's E           9:26.01
 12 Aubrey, Hannah             2 Bloom Elementary       9:31.85   11
 13 Wheeldon, Sadie            2 Locust Grove           9:34.87   12
 14 Clements, Bailey Rae       1 G. C. Burkhe           9:59.33
 15 Payne, Isabella            1 Celilia Vall          10:00.99
 16 Schentrup, Emalyn          2 St. Bernard           10:03.21   13
 17 Jensen, Hannah             1 St. James (E          10:06.42   14
 18 Jones, Kinley              2 Grayson County        10:11.39   15
 19 Houston, Zoey              1 Locust Grove          10:17.92   16
 20 Lile, Harper               2 Bloom Elementary      10:18.67   17
 21 Davis, Rori                2 Locust Grove          10:20.04   18
 22 Love, Emma                 2 Locust Grove          10:21.70   19
 23 Kemp, Lucy                 0 Grayson County        10:40.65   20
 24 Walker, Kylee              2 St. James (E          10:42.86   21
 25 Campbell, Ta'liyaha        2 Heartland El          10:44.13
 26 Warren, Leah               2 LaRue County          10:53.26   22
 27 McCarty, Eva               2 Locust Grove          10:57.47
 28 O'Bryan, Maci              2 St. Bernard           11:04.71   23
 29 Page, Sophia               2 St. Bernard           11:04.99   24
 30 Skaggs, Sydney             0 LaRue County          11:05.11   25
 31 Masden, Isabella           1 Grayson County        11:05.89   26
 32 McMillion, Addison         2 LaRue County          11:11.94   27
 33 Henderson, Allee           2 Grayson County        11:18.59   28
 34 Gray, Kenzie               2 Lincoln Trai          11:19.48
 35 Chalmers, Maria            1 Bloom Elementary      11:21.20   29
 36 Dickerson, Lila Grace      2 Grayson County        11:25.59   30
 37 Simmons, Jazmyn            2 St. James (E          11:25.63   31
 38 Ball, Reagan               2 Breckinridge          11:41.27
 39 Treece, Lucy               6 Highland Mid          11:42.32
 40 Williamson, Ava            0 LaRue County          11:48.52   32
 41 Denney, Mattie             2 St. James (E          12:09.28   33
 42 Pfaffenberger, Lisette     2 Bloom Elementary      12:13.11   34
 43 O'Bryan, Lily              0 St. Bernard           12:31.41   35
 44 Atkinson, Chloe            2 Lakewood Elementary   12:33.89
 45 Jaggers, Avery             2 LaRue County          12:41.20   36
 46 Moore, Charisma            2 Breckinridge          12:45.72
 47 Donan, Azaria              1 LaRue County          12:53.78   37
 48 Lowe, Kennedy              1 Bloom Elementary      12:54.84   38
 49 Bird, Marion               1 St. Bernard           13:00.36   39
 50 Rowe, Isabella             2 St. James (E          13:01.63   40
 51 Stewart, Lydia             2 St. Bernard           13:06.39   41
 52 Cummings, Zoey             1 Grayson County        13:27.14
 53 Critchelow, Andi           0 St. Romuald           13:46.19
 54 Welshans, Ashyianne        2 Locust Grove          14:00.59
 55 Stewart, Hailey            1 Lincoln Trai          14:19.47
 56 Darst, Alice               1 St. Paul's E          15:09.19
 57 Darst, Hattie              1 St. Paul's E          16:24.70
 58 Jent, Kennedie             1 G. C. Burkhe          16:47.73
 59 Akin, Sophia               0 LaRue County          17:23.24

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Locust Grove Elementary S    47    4    5   10   12   16   18   19
      Total Time:    47:41.30
         Average:     9:32.26
   2 Bloom Elementary             66    1    8   11   17   29   34   38
      Total Time:    49:19.63
         Average:     9:51.93
   3 Grayson County               71    3    7   15   20   26   28   30
      Total Time:    50:12.07
         Average:    10:02.42
   4 St. James (Elizabethtown)   101    2   14   21   31   33   40
      Total Time:    53:18.55
         Average:    10:39.71
   5 St. Bernard                 104    9   13   23   24   35   39   41
      Total Time:    54:07.67
         Average:    10:49.54
   6 LaRue County Elementary     112    6   22   25   27   32   36   37
      Total Time:    54:12.80
         Average:    10:50.56

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019
                                    9/14/2019
                              Last Completed Event

Event 7  Boys 1750 Meter Run CC Elem K-2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grimes, Bo                 1 Breckinridge           8:11.02
  2 Vomastic, Michael          2 St. James (E           8:13.62    1
  3 Bush, Ben                  1 Locust Grove           8:17.75    2
  4 Doremus, James             2 Locust Grove           8:27.55    3
  5 Cruse, Xavier              2 LaRue County           8:32.87    4
  6 Fortier, Jude              2 LaRue County           8:35.13    5
  7 Perkins, Max               2 Bloom Elementary       8:36.62    6
  8 Meredith, Jackson          2 Grayson County         8:55.60    7
  9 Seymour, Devin             2 LaRue County           9:01.05    8
 10 Sidebottom, Camden         1 LaRue County           9:01.63    9
 11 Mclntosh, Hayden           2 Bloom Elementary       9:04.41   10
 12 Hobbs, Andrew              1 St. James (E           9:10.01   11
 13 Saltsman, Weston           1 Grayson County         9:24.64   12
 14 Finn, Easton               1 Grayson County         9:28.91   13
 15 Hill, Hunter               2 LaRue County           9:29.32   14
 16 Cecil, Logan               2 Locust Grove           9:32.41   15
 17 Luttrell, Nickson          2 St. James (E           9:37.45   16
 18 Tatom, Miles               2 Lincoln Trai           9:39.32
 19 Collette, Thomas           2 St. James (E           9:45.30   17
 20 Bernard, Ben               2 Grayson County         9:45.70   18
 21 Meredith, Nohl             1 Grayson County         9:47.22   19
 22 Hodges, Ethan              0 Locust Grove           9:49.09   20
 23 Finn, Raylon               1 Grayson County         9:53.20   21
 24 Walker, Todd               2 St. James (E          10:00.99   22
 25 McGuire, Liam              1 Southern Ind          10:07.26
 26 Keown, Jaxon               2 Grayson County        10:10.69   23
 27 Sanders, Jack              2 Grayson County        10:18.18
 28 Embry, Ewing               1 Grayson County        10:20.86
 29 Claycomb, Peyton           1 LaRue County          10:23.36   24
 30 Jared, Evan                2 Locust Grove          10:30.73   25
 31 Bender, Sam                2 Locust Grove          10:43.42   26
 32 Milam, Josiah              1 Grayson County        10:47.10
 33 Akin, Elijah               2 LaRue County          10:47.70   27
 34 Powell, Benjamin           2 Grayson County        11:02.95
 35 Byrne, Ronan               0 Bloom Elementary      11:04.72   28
 36 Morton, Adian              1 Breckinridge          11:16.77
 37 Miller, Aiden              1 G. C. Burkhe          11:28.62
 38 Parker, Sam                2 Locust Grove          12:13.99
 39 Bender, Brody              2 Locust Grove          12:17.07   29
 40 Peters, Keith              2 Grayson County        12:22.85
 41 Bertchman, Joshua          2 Breckinridge          12:32.54
 42 Stewart, Benjamin          2 Lincoln Trai          12:32.96
 43 Milburn, Zackery           1 Celilia Vall          12:47.54
 44 Terkhorn, Vincent          0 Southern Ind          13:04.71
 45 Hart, Conley               0 LaRue County          13:33.74
 46 Cooper, Jayden             3 Grayson County        14:02.24
 47 Sanders, Casen             0 Grayson County        14:30.45
 48 Asher, Kingston            2 Bloom Elementary      14:33.41   30
 49 Stivers, Westley           1 Grayson County        28:08.21
 50 Paszkier, Arilev           0 Bloom Elementary      29:27.49   31

                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LaRue County Elementary      40    4    5    8    9   14   24   27
      Total Time:    44:40.00
         Average:     8:56.00
   2 Locust Grove Elementary S    65    2    3   15   20   25   26   29
      Total Time:    46:37.53
         Average:     9:19.51
   3 St. James (Elizabethtown)    67    1   11   16   17   22
      Total Time:    46:47.37
         Average:     9:21.48
   4 Grayson County               69    7   12   13   18   19   21   23
      Total Time:    47:22.07
         Average:     9:28.42
   5 Bloom Elementary            105    6   10   28   30   31
      Total Time:  1:12:46.65
         Average:    14:33.33

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019                       
                                    9/14/2019                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 1750 Meter Run CC Elem 3-5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Anastasio, Julia           5 Locust Grove           7:17.08    1             
  2 Arroyo, Alexis             5 St. Bernard            7:48.30    2             
  3 Blakey, Maxie              5 LaRue County           7:53.97    3             
  4 Fortner, Chloe             5 LaRue County           7:58.08    4             
  5 Maudlin, Celia             3 Bloom Elementary       8:00.69    5             
  6 Pendleton, Kate            5 St. Bernard            8:02.27    6             
  7 Petaja, Gentry             5 Locust Grove           8:08.25    7             
  8 Padgett, Iris              5 St. James (E           8:11.26                  
  9 Alder, Savannah            5 Locust Grove           8:13.24    8             
 10 Haentschke, Emalee         5 North Cross Club       8:13.36    9             
 11 Greenwell, Mia             5 Bowling Gree           8:16.04   10             
 12 Hodges, Kennedy            4 Locust Grove           8:16.37   11             
 13 Graf, Abigayle             5 Southern Ind           8:17.74   12             
 14 Archer, Lilly              5 Southern Ind           8:22.98   13             
 15 Lupardus, Alona            5 Bowling Gree           8:24.59   14             
 16 Petaja, Hadley             5 Locust Grove           8:24.70   15             
 17 Rowan, Emma                5 Locust Grove           8:24.91   16             
 18 Browning, Lauren           5 St. Bernard            8:25.13   17             
 19 Lowrey, Lillian            4 Grayson County         8:27.97   18             
 20 Murawski, Bella            4 Southern Ind           8:29.79   19             
 21 Powell, Brynn              5 Bloom Elementary       8:31.36   20             
 22 Gonzales, Zoey             4 Flaherty Elementary    8:34.22   21             
 23 Nugent, Jayden             3 Grayson County         8:35.53   22             
 24 Hill, Lexi                 4 Grayson County         8:36.02   23             
 25 Donaldson, Madeline        4 Bloom Elementary       8:38.44   24             
 26 Tracy, Lauren              5 Locust Grove           8:42.55   25             
 27 Pendleton, Olivia          5 St. Bernard            8:43.55   26             
 28 Preen, Annabelle           4 St. James (E           8:45.64                  
 29 Cambron, Evelyn            3 Flaherty Elementary    8:46.18   27             
 30 Carrier, Abigail           5 North Cross Club       8:51.90   28             
 31 Jones, Breigh              5 Grayson County         8:55.31   29             
 32 Hoskins, Josie             4 Breckinridge           8:55.58                  
 33 Karr, Moira                3 Bloom Elementary       8:57.46   30             
 34 Hobbs, Evelyn              4 St. James (E           8:58.85                  
 35 Rodgers, Abbygail          4 LaRue County           8:59.76   31             
 36 Hall, Laney                5 Grayson County         8:59.96   32             
 37 Conley, Rylie              5 G. C. Burkhe           9:01.71   33             
 38 Russell, Gracie            4 North Cross Club       9:02.58   34             
 39 Foushee, Juliann           4 Locust Grove           9:04.31   35             
 40 Skaggs, Brooklynn          5 LaRue County           9:11.42   36             
 41 Basham, Naomi              5 Bowling Gree           9:11.58   37             
 42 Napier, Piper              4 Locust Grove           9:15.72   38             
 43 Coffey, Reagan             3 Grayson County         9:15.76   39             
 44 Wilcox, Piper              3 Creekside El           9:17.17                  
 45 Berry, Juliette            5 Bowling Gree           9:17.85   40             
 46 Upton, Molly               4 Southern Ind           9:18.24   41             
 47 Skaggs, Alie               5 St. Paul's E           9:19.46                  
 48 Dissell, Kali              3 Locust Grove           9:19.76   42             
 49 Searcy, Ashley             5 Lakewood Elementary    9:22.40                  
 50 Allen, Jaylynn             5 Breckinridge           9:22.47                  
 51 Johnson, Cecilia           3 Southern Ind           9:25.76   43             
 52 Barber, Zaylee             5 Bloom Elementary       9:25.85   44             
 53 Siebert, Caylee            3 Locust Grove           9:30.47   45             
 54 Hall, Alisha               5 Locust Grove           9:30.50   46             
 55 Blair, Jasmin              5 Taylor County          9:31.40                  
 56 Barrios, Daniela           5 Taylor County          9:34.10                  
 57 Minton, Isabella           4 St. James (E           9:37.96                  
 58 Smith, Arial               4 G. C. Burkhe           9:40.62   47             
 59 Steele, Farrah             5 Bowling Gree           9:48.22   48             
 60 Bratcher, Ellie            4 Grayson County         9:49.28   49             
 61 Perkins, Jordyn            4 Grayson County         9:52.60                  
 62 Flores, Summer             5 Grayson County         9:57.84                  
 63 Linder, Payton             4 Lakewood Elementary    9:58.54                  
 64 Fusner, Taylor             3 Locust Grove           9:59.68   50             
 65 Bird, Amelia               4 St. Bernard           10:00.17   51             
 66 Carden, Grace              5 St. Bernard           10:00.22   52             
 67 Kerns, Bella               3 Flaherty Elementary   10:00.26   53             
 68 Bieckert, Nevaeh           4 Flaherty Elementary   10:03.14   54             
 69 Mangan, Piper              5 Grayson County        10:04.52                  
 70 Noel, Kendra               5 Flaherty Elementary   10:06.66   55             
 71 Cothern, Madison           5 Lincoln Trai          10:07.30   56             
 72 Buell, Brooke              5 Bulldogs Cro          10:10.63                  
 73 Conaster, Sophia           5 Locust Grove          10:12.34                  
 74 Warren, Kaylee             4 LaRue County          10:13.62   57             
 75 Burlison, Scarlett         5 St. Paul's E          10:14.00                  
 76 Tucker, Emma               3 LaRue County          10:17.32   58             
 77 Creagh, Natalie            4 Southern Ind          10:19.61   59             
 78 Pattee, Sorcha             5 Bowling Gree          10:20.64   60             
 79 Newkirk, Claire            2 Bloom Elementary      10:24.96   61             
 80 Moore, Campbell            4 Frederick Fr          10:27.65                  
 81 Pollard, Macy              3 Locust Grove          10:29.99   62             
 82 Kramer, Halyn              4 Lincoln Trai          10:34.05   63             
 83 Jones, Mattie              3 North Cross Club      10:36.58   64             
 84 Bales, Ella                3 LaRue County          10:39.51   65             
 85 Pochinski, Ashlynn         4 Morningside           10:47.49                  
 86 Sidebottom, Raegan         5 LaRue County          10:48.17                  
 87 Chaudoin, Haley            5 LaRue County          10:48.99                  
 88 Pfaffenberger, Annalies    5 Bloom Elementary      10:59.92   66             
 89 Hazelton, Hope             3 Flaherty Elementary   11:06.68   67             
 90 Smith, Mackenzie           5 North Cross Club      11:06.81   68             
 91 Houston, Emilia            3 Locust Grove          11:11.29                  
 92 Stewart, Layla             5 St. Bernard           11:19.66   69             
 93 Jaggers, Brealeigh         3 G. C. Burkhe          11:24.21   70             
 94 Case, Alexandria           3 Lincoln Trai          11:30.87   71             
 95 Hale, Alexis               3 Southern Ind          11:32.30   72             
 96 Brown, Emma                4 Bloom Elementary      11:34.32                  
 97 Cutts, Madyson             4 Creekside El          11:42.78                  
 98 Whittington, Abigail       4 LaRue County          11:44.71                  
 99 Keith, Ella                2 North Cross Club      11:45.36   73             
100 Reidling, Madison          4 Flaherty Elementary   11:45.78   74             
101 Kemp, Eva                  5 Grayson County        11:51.71                  
102 Watson, Ruby               5 Bloom Elementary      11:52.92                  
103 Skaggs, Kelsey             3 LaRue County          11:56.51                  
104 Dickerson, Jana            5 Grayson County        12:05.39                  
105 Emberton, Briley           5 Breckinridge          12:09.12                  
106 Trupp, Lilith              3 G. C. Burkhe          12:10.62   75             
107 Armstrong, Addison         4 Flaherty Elementary   12:12.87                  
108 Hill, Alexis               3 LaRue County          12:17.06                  
109 Ready, Annika              5 G. C. Burkhe          12:21.34   76             
110 Day, Jaydin                4 Frederick Fr          12:30.35                  
111 Grenda, Kayla              3 Flaherty Elementary   13:02.00                  
112 Bailey, Megan              5 Locust Grove          13:23.74                  
113 Ruley, Aniston             5 Lincoln Trai          13:26.99   77             
114 Prendergast, Kalista       5 North Cross Club      13:30.62   78             
115 Rector, Adela              5 North Cross Club      13:36.06                  
116 Keith, Caden               5 North Cross Club      13:44.88                  
117 Comer, Talya               3 Celilia Vall          13:50.68                  
118 Myers, Zoey                5 North Cross Club      13:52.65                  
119 Hardesty, Zoey             5 Lincoln Trai          14:11.26   79             
120 Nusbaumer, Cait            4 G. C. Burkhe          14:33.37   80             
121 Johnson, Evelyn            3 Bloom Elementary      14:38.98                  
122 Pickett, Isabella          4 Lakewood Elementary   15:08.85                  
123 Woods, Braelyn             4 Frederick Fr          15:58.29                  
124 Collins, Ella              3 Lincoln Trai          16:28.38   81             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Locust Grove Elementary S    97    1    8   11   35   42   46   50          
      Total Time:    42:10.76                                                    
         Average:     8:26.16                                                    
   2 Locust Grove Elementary S   101    7   15   16   25   38   45   62          
      Total Time:    42:56.13                                                    
         Average:     8:35.23                                                    
   3 St. Bernard                 102    2    6   17   26   51   52   69          
      Total Time:    42:59.42                                                    
         Average:     8:35.89                                                    
   4 Bloom Elementary            123    5   20   24   30   44   61   66          
      Total Time:    43:33.80                                                    
         Average:     8:42.76                                                    
   5 Grayson County              124   18   22   23   29   32   39   49          
      Total Time:    43:34.79                                                    
         Average:     8:42.96                                                    
   6 Southern Indiana Catholic   128   12   13   19   41   43   59   72          
      Total Time:    43:54.51                                                    
         Average:     8:46.91                                                    
   7 LaRue County Elementary     131    3    4   31   36   57   58   65          
      Total Time:    44:16.85                                                    
         Average:     8:51.37                                                    
   8 Bowling Green Junior High   149   10   14   37   40   48   60               
      Total Time:    44:58.28                                                    
         Average:     8:59.66                                                    
   9 North Cross Club            203    9   28   34   64   68   73   78          
      Total Time:    47:51.23                                                    
         Average:     9:34.25                                                    
  10 Flaherty Elementary         210   21   27   53   54   55   67   74          
      Total Time:    47:30.46                                                    
         Average:     9:30.10                                                    
  11 G. C. Burkhead Elementary   301   33   47   70   75   76   80               
      Total Time:    54:38.50                                                    
         Average:    10:55.70                                                    
  12 Lincoln Trail Elementary    346   56   63   71   77   79   81               
      Total Time:    59:50.47                                                    
         Average:    11:58.10                                                    

 A Friend Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       CHHS Fairgrounds Frenzy - 9/14/2019                       
                                    9/14/2019                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 1750 Meter Run CC Elem 3-5
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Delling, Isaac             5 St. Bernard            7:04.45    1             
  2 Crosby, Brooks             3 Bloom Elementary       7:07.07    2             
  3 Grimes, Ben                3 Breckinridge           7:18.17    3             
  4 Black, Garrett             5 Locust Grove           7:21.36    4             
  5 Wheeldon, Austin           5 Locust Grove           7:23.03    5             
  6 Klingenberg, Ty            4 Locust Grove           7:24.20    6             
  7 Mulhall, Jackson           4 Locust Grove           7:25.48    7             
  8 Vega, Jace                 3 Flaherty Elementary    7:25.66    8             
  9 Felix, Owen                4 Locust Grove           7:26.45    9             
 10 Hoskins, Eli               4 Breckinridge           7:26.67   10             
 11 Edwards, Ryan              5 LaRue County           7:31.27   11             
 12 McDowell, Owen             4 LaRue County           7:36.01   12             
 13 Bush, Barrett              5 Locust Grove           7:37.51   13             
 14 Wolfe, Travis              5 Locust Grove           7:48.62   14             
 15 Ovesen, Jake               5 St. James (E           7:50.35   15             
 16 Wellman, Cameron           4 Flaherty Elementary    7:52.86   16             
 17 Bradley, Garrett           5 Grayson County         7:59.89   17             
 18 Douthitt, Emmett           5 Grayson County         8:00.07   18             
 19 Dennis, Tyson              5 LaRue County           8:00.50   19             
 20 Greenwood, Caydin          5 Frederick Fr           8:01.61   20             
 21 Pike, Carter               5 Flaherty Elementary    8:04.64   21             
 22 Caster, Boss               4 Flaherty Elementary    8:04.70   22             
 23 Hayes, Garren              5 LaRue County           8:06.53   23             
 24 Harned, Leland             5 Locust Grove           8:06.98   24             
 25 Masden, Levi               3 Grayson County         8:09.75   25             
 26 Graham, Elijah             4 Locust Grove           8:14.32                  
 27 Guffey, Holland            3 Grayson County         8:17.33   26             
 28 Hendrick, Trenton          5 Frederick Fr           8:24.96   27             
 29 Mattera, Reid              3 Locust Grove           8:25.29                  
 30 Higdon, Collin             4 St. Paul's E           8:27.29   28             
 31 Jones, Jason               3 Locust Grove           8:28.18                  
 32 Dugan, Rylan               4 Bulldogs Cro           8:28.53                  
 33 Gingerich, Nicholas        4 St. James (E           8:31.26   29             
 34 Eikenberry, Noah           3 Flaherty Elementary    8:31.32   30             
 35 Darst, Aaron               4 St. Paul's E           8:32.61   31             
 36 Bernstein, Stephan        12 Locust Grove           8:37.62   32             
 37 Luttrell, Jackson          4 St. James (E           8:38.66   33             
 38 Aguilar, Max               3 Locust Grove           8:40.82                  
 39 Higdon, Ewan               4 Bloom Elementary       8:42.95   34             
 40 Gossman, Nolan             4 Locust Grove           8:43.47                  
 41 Kudrna, Gavin              5 LaRue County           8:43.51   35             
 42 Ballard, Urijah            4 Flaherty Elementary    8:44.13   36             
 43 Browning, Patrick          5 St. Bernard            8:46.40   37             
 44 Coffey, Ryder              4 Grayson County         8:47.08   38             
 45 Gingerich, Will            3 St. James (E           8:51.41   39             
 46 Hoskins, Gabe              4 Breckinridge           8:52.29   40             
 47 Ferree, Landon             4 Southern Ind           8:54.26                  
 48 Propes, Davis              4 Celilia Vall           8:56.31                  
 49 Hinton, Tony               4 Flaherty Elementary    8:57.42   41             
 50 Price, Creed               5 LaRue County           8:57.60   42             
 51 Mudd, Jacob                3 St. James (E           8:58.83   43             
 52 Justis, Cooper             4 Grayson County         9:01.06   44             
 53 Blake, Riley               4 Flaherty Elementary    9:01.18                  
 54 Snyder, Billy              4 Frederick Fr           9:05.46   45             
 55 Davis, Braxton             2 North Cross Club       9:05.82   46             
 56 Huber, Xander              4 Breckinridge           9:06.01   47             
 57 Caster, Colt               3 Flaherty Elementary    9:06.81                  
 58 Johnson, Cooper            5 Flaherty Elementary    9:13.76                  
 59 Hamm, Lucas                4 Southern Ind           9:16.09                  
 60 Booth, Trenton             5 Lincoln Trai           9:16.93                  
 61 Akin, Timothy              5 LaRue County           9:17.25   48             
 62 Bernard, Carter            5 Grayson County         9:17.29   49             
 63 Wood, Lee                  3 LaRue County           9:18.14                  
 64 Johnson, Grayson           3 St. Bernard            9:22.03   50             
 65 Schepers, Jimmy            5 Southern Ind           9:22.88                  
 66 Bradley, Hunter            4 Frederick Fr           9:24.31   51             
 67 Raker, Roby                4 Locust Grove           9:26.71                  
 68 Varner, Wade               4 St. Bernard            9:27.14   52             
 69 Stethen, Hayden            5 Locust Grove           9:33.08                  
 70 Dennis, Noah               5 Grayson County         9:34.31                  
 71 Jarvis, Brady              5 North Cross Club       9:37.27   53             
 72 Kudrna, Oliver             5 LaRue County           9:39.10                  
 73 Goldman, Matthew           4 Locust Grove           9:46.21                  
 74 Morton, Jack               4 Breckinridge           9:47.94   54             
 75 Collard, Kale              3 Grayson County         9:49.81                  
 76 Fisher, Dennis             4 Locust Grove           9:50.42                  
 77 Beatty, Nicholas           4 St. Bernard            9:52.40   55             
 78 Cross, Noah                3 St. Bernard            9:52.88   56             
 79 Barlow, Isaiah             5 Flaherty Elementary    9:53.72                  
 80 Stith, Jude                4 Lincoln Trai           9:58.78                  
 81 Kwaithkowski, Kaide        5 Flaherty Elementary   10:05.30                  
 82 Edwards, Will              4 Lakewood Elementary   10:05.44                  
 83 Beecher, Gavin             4 Flaherty Elementary   10:13.74                  
 84 Engelkens, Riley           4 Taylor County         10:15.32                  
 85 Hinton, Owen               3 Breckinridge          10:15.86   57             
 86 Streckert, Jack            5 Bloom Elementary      10:16.54   58             
 87 Powell, Maddox             5 Grayson County        10:21.42                  
 88 Cecil, Braxton             5 Locust Grove          10:24.86   59             
 89 Bettler, Luke              4 Southern Ind          10:34.20                  
 90 Brown, Alexander           5 Bloom Elementary      10:36.98   60             
 91 Burden, Kevin              4 Frederick Fr          10:43.74   61             
 92 Tatom, Spencer             4 Lincoln Trai          10:46.70                  
 93 Pawley, Camdon             4 Grayson County        10:49.79                  
 94 Finn, Noah                 5 Grayson County        11:03.92                  
 95 Byrne, Kieran              3 Bloom Elementary      11:14.25   62             
 96 Abang, Bryce               4 St. James (E          11:15.06   63             
 97 Jurus, Daniel              5 St. James (E          11:16.65   64             
 98 Payne, Jesse               5 Celilia Vall          11:21.73                  
 99 Clark, Lucas               4 Taylor County         11:29.77                  
100 Hardison, Charles          3 Bloom Elementary      11:36.35   65             
101 Bird, Nathaniel            5 St. Bernard           11:42.30   66             
102 Fischer, Timmy             4 Locust Grove          11:42.81                  
103 Paszkier, Paxton           4 Bloom Elementary      11:44.79   67             
104 Kallio, Kristian           3 Locust Grove          11:50.76                  
105 Whitworth, Jaden           5 St. Paul's E          11:57.73   68             
106 Muchmore, Matthias         5 Bulldogs Cro          12:09.16                  
107 Mudd, Miles                5 Grayson County        12:15.42                  
108 Schreck, William           4 St. Bernard           12:16.58                  
109 Taul, Phillip              5 Frederick Fr          12:26.76   69             
110 Fisher, David              4 North Cross Club      12:28.22   70             
111 Nevin, James               2 North Cross Club      12:33.67   71             
112 James, Landon              5 Locust Grove          12:34.48   72             
113 Lush, Layton               4 St. Paul's E          12:42.83   73             
114 Fulkerson, Johnathon       5 North Cross Club      13:00.06   74             
115 Phillips, Nicholas         5 Locust Grove          13:01.82                  
116 Markle, Ashton             2 North Cross Club      13:11.25   75             
117 Akin, Mason                4 LaRue County          13:13.32                  
118 Corbin, Preston            4 Locust Grove          13:18.38   76             
119 Smith, James               4 Grayson County B      13:22.84                  
120 Blessitt, Landin           4 Bloom Elementary      13:24.51                  
121 Clemons, Austin            3 St. Paul's E          15:39.60   77             
122 Patton, Eli                4 St. James (E          16:08.62                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Locust Grove Elementary S    31    4    5    6    7    9   14   24          
      Total Time:    37:00.52                                                    
         Average:     7:24.11                                                    
   2 Flaherty Elementary          97    8   16   21   22   30   36   41          
      Total Time:    39:59.18                                                    
         Average:     7:59.84                                                    
   3 LaRue County Elementary     100   11   12   19   23   35   42   48          
      Total Time:    39:57.82                                                    
         Average:     7:59.57                                                    
   4 Grayson County              124   17   18   25   26   38   44   49          
      Total Time:    41:14.12                                                    
         Average:     8:14.83                                                    
   5 Breckinridge County Eleme   154    3   10   40   47   54   57               
      Total Time:    42:31.08                                                    
         Average:     8:30.22                                                    
   6 St. James (Elizabethtown)   159   15   29   33   39   43   63   64          
      Total Time:    42:50.51                                                    
         Average:     8:34.11                                                    
   7 St. Bernard                 195    1   37   50   52   55   56   66          
      Total Time:    44:32.42                                                    
         Average:     8:54.49                                                    
   8 Frederick Fraize Middle     204   20   27   45   51   61   69               
      Total Time:    45:40.08                                                    
         Average:     9:08.02                                                    
   9 Bloom Elementary            216    2   34   58   60   62   65   67          
      Total Time:    47:57.79                                                    
         Average:     9:35.56                                                    
  10 Locust Grove Elementary S   252   13   32   59   72   76                    
      Total Time:    52:32.85                                                    
         Average:    10:30.57                                                    
  11 St. Paul's Elementary Sch   277   28   31   68   73   77                    
      Total Time:    57:20.06                                                    
         Average:    11:28.02                                                    
  12 North Cross Club            314   46   53   70   71   74   75               
      Total Time:    56:45.04                                                    
         Average:    11:21.01                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************