FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Franklin County Invitational - 9/14/2019                     
                               Kentucky Horse Park                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3962 Ciara O'Shea         9 Madison Central       18:45.47                  
  2 #3347 Kaylee Wilson       11 Christian Ac          19:46.05    1             
  3 #3343 Addi Dewey          10 Christian Ac          19:48.05    2             
  4 #5179 Maggie Twehues       9 Woodford County       19:49.92    3             
  5 #4371 Grace Wayland        9 Oldham County         19:56.18    4             
  6 #4352 Ella Henage         10 Oldham County         20:01.93    5             
  7 #4793 Taylor Brown         9 South Warren          20:02.96    6             
  8 #4669 Sarah Wilkinson     12 Sacred Heart          20:12.80    7             
  9 #4025 Paige Decker         9 Mason County          20:13.77    8             
 10 #3194 MaKayla Felty       10 Bourbon County        20:15.76    9             
 11 #4556 Victoria Dotson     12 Rockcastle County     20:18.26   10             
 12 #4651 Katelyn Cornett     11 Sacred Heart          20:26.56   11             
 13 #3030 Rebekah Howard      12 Ashland Blazer        20:32.92                  
 14 #3207 Bethany Simpson      8 Bourbon County        20:33.61   12             
 15 #4339 Savannah Cagle      11 Oldham County         20:38.38   13             
 16 #4367 Ashley Terry        11 Oldham County         20:39.89   14             
 17 #3249 Sophia Simmons      10 Boyd County           20:40.47   15             
 18 #4656 Josie Gilvin        10 Sacred Heart          20:42.68   16             
 19 #3783 Maggie Schroeder    11 Highlands             20:43.05   17             
 20 #4796 Ryleigh Johnson      8 South Warren          20:45.28   18             
 21 #4353 Hannah Henage       12 Oldham County         20:48.44   19             
 22 #4794 Anslee Crosby        8 South Warren          20:50.85   20             
 23 #5112 Emma Campbell       10 Western Hills         20:53.27   21             
 24 #3772 Alyssa Harris        9 Highlands             20:53.93   22             
 25 #4763 Kelsey King         10 South Oldham          20:57.49   23             
 26 #3690 Makena Gillion      12 Franklin County       20:57.51   24             
 27 #4797 Megan Kitchens       9 South Warren          20:57.84   25             
 28 #3439 Clarissa Miller      9 Dixie Heights         20:58.14   26             
 29 #4002 Emma Kendall         7 Martha Layne          21:02.82   27             
 30 #3209 Ximena Tamariz      11 Bourbon County        21:03.59   28             
 31 #3153 Amy Klocke           9 Bishop Brossart       21:09.51   29             
 32 #4555 Alexis Dotson        8 Rockcastle County     21:12.19   30             
 33 #4667 Savannah Stoutt      9 Sacred Heart          21:12.42   31             
 34 #4761 Maia Cook           11 South Oldham          21:13.89   32             
 35 #4662 Alice Mohlenkamp     9 Sacred Heart          21:16.78   33             
 36 #5157 Cassidy Gilbert     10 Woodford County       21:17.92   34             
 37 #5111 Jett Bradley        11 Western Hills         21:19.43   35             
 38 #3636 Justice Pohlman-Si  12 Eastern               21:21.40   36             
 39 #4336 Kynzlei Bassett     10 Oldham County         21:24.22   37             
 40 #3346 Emma Wilkins         9 Christian Ac          21:24.81   38             
 41 #3297 Tatum Mckenna        9 Cabell Midland        21:29.56   39             
 42 #4073 Clayra Darnell       9 Mercer County         21:31.31   40             
 43 #3552 Riley Brown         10 East Carter           21:32.88   41             
 44 #3154 Maria Klocke        12 Bishop Brossart       21:36.41   42             
 45 #3149 Claire Curtsinger   10 Bishop Brossart       21:39.47   43             
 46 #3418 Hannah Morton       10 Corbin                21:40.83   44             
 47 #4845 Reganne McMain       9 St. Henry District    21:41.89   45             
 48 #4005 Lilly Vest          11 Martha Layne          21:45.82   46             
 49 #3204 Madi Perraut        11 Bourbon County        21:47.68   47             
 50 #4800 Brooklynn Wilkins   10 South Warren          21:50.81   48             
 51 #3298 Kate Meek            9 Cabell Midland        21:51.41   49             
 52 #3693 Molly Stigers       12 Franklin County       21:54.17   50             
 53 #3628 Allie Clarkson      10 Eastern               21:54.84   51             
 54 #3300 Brynn Smith         11 Cabell Midland        21:59.35   52             
 55 #3029 Aubree Hay           9 Ashland Blazer        21:59.85                  
 56 #4766 Hannah O'Gara       10 South Oldham          22:01.04   53             
 57 #4030 Elizabeth Lavinder   9 Mason County          22:03.91   54             
 58 #3634 Nia Jones           11 Eastern               22:08.45   55             
 59 #4437 Nina Daman          11 Paul Dunbar           22:08.93   56             
 60 #3759 Alissa Campbell     12 Highlands             22:09.73   57             
 61 #3344 Janna Leef          11 Christian Ac          22:12.66   58             
 62 #4020 Alyssa Bisotti      10 Mason County          22:13.31   59             
 63 #4983 Maddie Bailey        8 Villa Madonna         22:13.70   60             
 64 #3188 Katie Boshears      10 Bourbon County        22:13.94   61             
 65 #3158 Natalie Reis         9 Bishop Brossart       22:14.80   62             
 66 #4421 Destiny Goodrich    10 Owen County           22:16.55   63             
 67 #4317 Olivia Maschinot    11 Notre Dame            22:17.51   64             
 68 #4754 Chloe West          10 Somerset Chr          22:18.05                  
 69 #5150 Abbey Bleuel        11 Woodford County       22:21.32   65             
 70 #4418 Allison Bourne      11 Owen County           22:28.08   66             
 71 #3028 Haley Fielding      10 Ashland Blazer        22:30.14                  
 72 #3730 Audrey Shelton       9 Grant County          22:31.61   67             
 73 #5012 Ashley Akins        12 Walton Verona         22:32.01   68             
 74 #3758 Eden Brumer          9 Highlands             22:32.32   69             
 75 #3637 Courtney Sandy      10 Eastern               22:34.48   70             
 76 #5159 Evelyn Hamilton      9 Woodford County       22:34.66   71             
 77 #3639 Abigail Wallace      9 Eastern               22:35.10   72             
 78 #3417 Nancy Jane Jackson  11 Corbin                22:36.31   73             
 79 #3287 Ellie Andrick       10 Cabell Midland        22:40.02   74             
 80 #4059 Madisyn Mitoraj     10 Meade County          22:40.34   75             
 81 #3135 Tanya Shoyat        11 Beechwood             22:42.32   76             
 82 #3342 Caroline Bobnar     10 Christian Ac          22:44.91   77             
 83 #3735 Kaitlyn Wilson      11 Grant County          22:47.10   78             
 84 #3130 Becca Grunkemeyer   10 Beechwood             22:47.84   79             
 85 #4062 Zoe Wilson          11 Meade County          22:49.54   80             
 86 #4795 Annslee Graves       9 South Warren          22:51.39   81             
 87 #4989 Abby Ernst          10 Villa Madonna         22:56.48   82             
 88 #5022 Kalyn Hurles        11 Walton Verona         22:58.81   83             
 89 #3289 Emma Fynn           10 Cabell Midland        23:01.06   84             
 90 #3416 Mary Hope Jackson    9 Corbin                23:01.07   85             
 91 #4738 Carlee Mason        10 Simon Kenton          23:02.04   86             
 92 #4022 Morgan Carpenter     9 Mason County          23:02.15   87             
 93 #4057 Brianna Collins      9 Meade County          23:02.84   88             
 94 #4056 Anna Burnett         9 Meade County          23:03.12   89             
 95 #4440 Anna Gedritis        9 Paul Dunbar           23:03.26   90             
 96 #4454 Bella Weitlauf      10 Paul Dunbar           23:03.41   91             
 97 #4061 Isabella Sullivan   12 Meade County          23:05.90   92             
 98 #4658 Erin Haugh          11 Sacred Heart          23:07.27   93             
 99 #4060 Maddy Sipes         12 Meade County          23:09.08   94             
100 #3147 Cora Bertsch         9 Bishop Brossart       23:10.20   95             
101 #4991 Charli Guerrein      7 Villa Madonna         23:10.44   96             
102 #4026 Hayden Faris        11 Mason County          23:11.90   97             
103 #3250 Emma Steel           9 Boyd County           23:15.87   98             
104 #4331 Hailey Taylor       11 Notre Dame            23:16.07   99             
105 #3629 Laura Dermody       12 Eastern               23:19.02  100             
106 #4024 Alexis Decker        9 Mason County          23:19.94  101             
107 #4957 Jenna Raye Hopper    8 Trinity Chri          23:22.16                  
108 #5049 Elizabeth Middleto  10 West Carter           23:23.22                  
109 #4853 Kate Ryan            9 St. Henry District    23:24.18  102             
110 #3345 Macy Stitzinger     10 Christian Ac          23:26.37  103             
111 #4959 Audrey Krinock       8 Trinity Chri          23:26.90                  
112 #3689 Kiera Carlee        10 Franklin County       23:27.86  104             
113 #4809 Jasmine Akin         9 Southwestern          23:31.15  105             
114 #3164 Madison Wittrock    12 Bishop Brossart       23:31.56  106             
115 #5173 Morgan Reynolds     10 Woodford County       23:33.04  107             
116 #4816 Madeline Peterson    8 Southwestern          23:33.13  108             
117 #3882 Laila Gross         10 Larue County          23:35.14  109             
118 #4965 Kendall Rowe        12 Trinity Chri          23:35.97                  
119 #3131 Gracie Grunkemeyer  12 Beechwood             23:36.02  110             
120 #3148 Emma Bezold         10 Bishop Brossart       23:36.22  111             
121 #4739 Madelyn St. Clair    9 Simon Kenton          23:36.34  112             
122 #4557 Alyssa Hodge         7 Rockcastle County     23:37.44  113             
123 #5031 Caileigh Waters     11 Walton Verona         23:38.21  114             
124 #3553 Ryann Brown          7 East Carter           23:38.36  115             
125 #4307 Paxton Gartman      10 Notre Dame            23:38.40  116             
126 #4071 Haley Blevins       12 Mercer County         23:38.87  117             
127 #3694 Elizabeth Valles    11 Franklin County       23:43.32  118             
128 #3244 Emily Harrington    10 Boyd County           23:45.12  119             
129 #4850 Meghan Pawsat       12 St. Henry District    23:46.26  120             
130 #3295 Emma Londeree       10 Cabell Midland        23:47.09  121             
131 #4298 Ally Cain            9 Notre Dame            23:48.93  122             
132 #3562 Mary Stephens        8 East Carter           23:50.06  123             
133 #4054 Kylei Brown          9 Meade County          23:55.43  124             
134 #4075 Emma Leitenberger   11 Mercer County         23:56.14  125             
135 #3341 Kaitlyn Bader       10 Christian Ac          23:59.80  126             
136 #4562 Emma Watson          9 Rockcastle County     24:00.14  127             
137 #4792 Hayley Best          7 South Warren          24:02.39  128             
138 #3189 Kayla Brainard       8 Bourbon County        24:02.75  129             
139 #4058 Kaitlyn Greenwell   12 Meade County          24:03.76                  
140 #4438 Caitlyn Eichelberg  10 Paul Dunbar           24:04.44  130             
141 #3445 Trinity Smith       11 Dixie Heights         24:05.68  131             
142 #4839 Gabriele Harlan     12 St. Henry District    24:06.75  132             
143 #4767 Lauren Turner       11 South Oldham          24:07.67  133             
144 #3998 Audrey Bucknam      10 Martha Layne          24:09.67  134             
145 #3844 Avery Hanel         10 Highlands Latin       24:10.47  135             
146 #4736 Ashley Glover       12 Simon Kenton          24:10.86  136             
147 #5148 Lainey Banks         9 Woodford County       24:11.67  137             
148 #4312 Natalie Janzaruk     9 Notre Dame            24:16.07  138             
149 #3277 Kenzie Humber       10 Burgin                24:17.19  139             
150 #3276 Avery Harmon        10 Burgin                24:19.65  140             
151 #4844 Meredith Maschinot   9 St. Henry District    24:19.76  141             
152 #4422 McKenna McNay        9 Owen County           24:21.52  142             
153 #3002 Annaliese Luna      10 Anderson County       24:22.16                  
154 #3842 Abigail Bitner      11 Highlands Latin       24:23.64  143             
155 #4453 Mandy Talbert       10 Paul Dunbar           24:23.93  144             
156 #4759 Abigail Buchanan    10 South Oldham          24:24.69  145             
157 #3248 Alexis Russell       9 Boyd County           24:26.83  146             
158 #4006 Laura Vidourek       8 Martha Layne          24:30.97  147             
159 #4737 Sophie Koehl        11 Simon Kenton          24:31.09  148             
160 #5025 Aubrey Russo        11 Walton Verona         24:33.81  149             
161 #4762 Jaycie Gard         11 South Oldham          24:35.10  150             
162 #4993 Caroline Mcdonald   11 Villa Madonna         24:35.98  151             
163 #4127 Shelby Paige         8 Montgomery County     24:41.32                  
164 #5023 Olivia Lightner     10 Walton Verona         24:42.28  152             
165 #4419 Shayna Cobb         10 Owen County           24:42.30  153             
166 #4055 Ellie Bruner        12 Meade County          24:47.42                  
167 #4435 Emily Bravard       12 Paul Dunbar           24:53.78  154             
168 #5024 Olivia Riggins      11 Walton Verona         24:55.89  155             
169 #3273 Rebecca Biggs       10 Burgin                24:56.07  156             
170 #4561 Learin Reagan        7 Rockcastle County     24:58.37  157             
171 #4753 Allison Boyd        12 Somerset Chr          24:58.49                  
172 #4625 Stevie McSorley      9 Russell               24:59.51                  
173 #4321 Mary Ann Nerswick   11 Notre Dame            25:02.29  158             
174 #3691 Riley Gillis        10 Franklin County       25:05.38  159             
175 #4302 Adair Dooley        10 Notre Dame            25:05.47  160             
176 #3786 Ruby Smith           9 Highlands             25:07.05  161             
177 #4309 Peyton Green        10 Notre Dame            25:08.01                  
178 #4443 Kate Hazelwood      10 Paul Dunbar           25:10.60  162             
179 #3134 Maya Reis            9 Beechwood             25:12.98  163             
180 #5153 Katherine Crain     11 Woodford County       25:13.66  164             
181 #3004 Jade McEndree       12 Anderson County       25:16.37                  
182 #5126 Cassie Weiss         8 Williamsburg          25:19.27                  
183 #4021 Jennifer Buttery     8 Mason County          25:19.66  165             
184 #4622 Rylie Goodman        9 Russell               25:21.16                  
185 #4001 Shelby Huelsman     11 Martha Layne          25:22.10  166             
186 #4326 Claire Schrinner    10 Notre Dame            25:23.10                  
187 #3242 Taylor Crawford      9 Boyd County           25:23.19  167             
188 #3133 Ava Lohre           11 Beechwood             25:29.38  168             
189 #3001 Madison Cox         12 Anderson County       25:35.03                  
190 #4840 Kasey Hill          11 St. Henry District    25:35.12  169             
191 #4734 Matisse Dauenbaugh  10 Simon Kenton          25:35.87  170             
192 #4316 Grace Kramer        12 Notre Dame            25:36.59                  
193 #4616 Josie Atkins         9 Russell               25:41.20                  
194 #4841 Ella Kluemper       11 St. Henry District    25:41.42  171             
195 #4076 Katherine Lewis      7 Mercer County         25:48.80  172             
196 #4455 Baily Zhu            9 Paul Dunbar           25:48.81                  
197 #4432 Vanessa Alonso      10 Paul Dunbar           25:49.58                  
198 #3278 Ellie Jenkins       10 Burgin                25:53.24  173             
199 #4078 Brianna Wimsatt     11 Mercer County         25:55.54  174             
200 #3326 Diana Espinoza      12 Carroll County        25:56.09                  
201 #4835 Isabelle Chapman    12 St. Henry District    25:57.55                  
202 #3778 Nikki Mckiernan     12 Highlands             25:58.60  175             
203 #3563 Gracie Stewart      10 East Carter           26:02.52  176             
204 #4994 Ellen Motley        12 Villa Madonna         26:03.70  177             
205 #3415 Taylor French       11 Corbin                26:04.08  178             
206 #4798 Connor Mullins      10 South Warren          26:06.54                  
207 #3239 Abby Baldridge       9 Boyd County           26:06.69  179             
208 #4558 Lila Holt            7 Rockcastle County     26:08.02  180             
209 #3441 Veronica Orr         9 Dixie Heights         26:08.65  181             
210 #5015 Madison Brames      11 Walton Verona         26:11.24  182             
211 #4988 Sofia Durstock       7 Villa Madonna         26:13.12  183             
212 #4836 Emily Cleary        11 St. Henry District    26:17.53                  
213 #4765 Allison Michels     10 South Oldham          26:18.65  184             
214 #3442 Sophia Palmer       11 Dixie Heights         26:24.60  185             
215 #3879 Mia Dennis           7 Larue County          26:30.11  186             
216 #3275 Grace Cocanougher   10 Burgin                26:32.98  187             
217 #3688 Eliza Boone          9 Franklin County       26:38.15  188             
218 #3240 Erin Borders        12 Boyd County           26:42.45  189             
219 #3279 Lincoln McCoy        7 Burgin                26:43.11  190             
220 #4740 Isabella Staley     10 Simon Kenton          26:47.73  191             
221 #4735 Lauren Donahue       9 Simon Kenton          26:50.27  192             
222 #4125 Taylor Booher       10 Montgomery County     26:53.64                  
223 #3708 Ava Mylor            9 Gallatin County       26:55.39                  
224 #5114 Harper Heffley      11 Western Hills         26:59.44  193             
225 #3435 Scarlett Erney       9 Dixie Heights         27:00.34  194             
226 #4760 Trinity Buchanan    12 South Oldham          27:03.19                  
227 #3413 Mackenzie Curry      8 Corbin                27:11.30  195             
228 #4420 Kailey Cram         12 Owen County           27:14.95  196             
229 #4811 Kathryn Carrington   9 Southwestern          27:24.10  197             
230 #3555 Racheal Burchett     7 East Carter           27:24.51  198             
231 #4815 A.J Perrin           7 Southwestern          27:27.29  199             
232 #3202 Lillian Page        11 Bourbon County        27:30.44  200             
233 #5018 Jodie Caithamer     10 Walton Verona         27:32.39                  
234 #5232 Lexus Ward           9 Grant County          27:38.94  201             
235 #3331 Hope Staley         10 Carroll County        27:51.66                  
236 #4126 Kaylan Kerns        10 Montgomery County     28:04.76                  
237 #4423 Morrissa McPherson  12 Owen County           28:05.19  202             
238 #3412 Abby Chen           10 Corbin                28:09.58  203             
239 #4031 Hadley Maher         9 Mason County          28:22.29                  
240 #5116 Gaia Vavala         12 Western Hills         28:22.83  204             
241 #3247 Havannah Kirk       11 Boyd County           28:25.16                  
242 #3274 Abigale Church      10 Burgin                28:27.89  205             
243 #4163 Kenzie Bowles       11 Nicholas County       28:30.64  206             
244 #3437 Savanah Harmon      12 Dixie Heights         28:33.69  207             
245 #4165 Annie Cook          10 Nicholas County       28:36.32  208             
246 #4167 Audree Prather       7 Nicholas County       28:46.45  209             
247 #4424 Shya Smith           7 Owen County           28:46.52  210             
248 #3132 Victoria Jobert     11 Beechwood             28:50.49  211             
249 #3728 Alexis Million      11 Grant County          28:55.62  212             
250 #3846 Emily Grace Haner   11 Highlands Latin       29:05.45  213             
251 #4074 Madison King        11 Mercer County         29:06.56  214             
252 #3784 Danica Schulte       8 Highlands             29:23.60  215             
253 #3726 Shelby Marksbury     9 Grant County          29:28.04  216             
254 #4128 Taylor Paige         8 Montgomery County     29:30.98                  
255 #3852 Lilly Pottlitzer    11 Highlands Latin       29:39.78  217             
256 #3329 Lauren Perkinson    12 Carroll County        29:42.74                  
257 #4768 Emma Willen         10 South Oldham          29:44.05                  
258 #5115 Irene LoBosco       12 Western Hills         29:51.40  218             
259 #3883 Gracie Harned       10 Larue County          29:57.59  219             
260 #3327 Alyssa Horner        7 Carroll County        30:03.67                  
261 #4162 Destiny Allison      8 Nicholas County       30:06.73  220             
262 #4483 Kelcie Adams        10 Pikeville             30:13.30  221             
263 #4166 Riley Hunt           7 Nicholas County       30:20.10  222             
264 #4490 Allie Samples       11 Pikeville             30:22.76  223             
265 #4485 Ella Allen           9 Pikeville             30:24.60  224             
266 #3196 Emma Hawkins        11 Bourbon County        30:28.90                  
267 #3550 Jade Bloemer        12 East Carter           30:37.11  225             
268 #3958 Kaley Boyd          11 Madison Central       30:42.59                  
269 #3692 Abbagail Grimes     11 Franklin County       31:00.96  226             
270 #3556 Sydney Bush          9 East Carter           31:01.46  227             
271 #4817 Abigail Watters      9 Southwestern          31:28.90  228             
272 #3885 Kayla Maupin         9 Larue County          31:40.28  229             
273 #4492 Rachel Wright       10 Pikeville             32:02.09  230             
274 #3881 Abigail Gibson      11 Larue County          32:07.79  231             
275 #4484 Christina Al Akhra   9 Pikeville             32:19.43  232             
276 #3245 Kaeley Heaton       10 Boyd County           32:33.25                  
277 #3190 Jasmine Bueno       12 Bourbon County        33:00.21                  
278 #4733 Meredith Behne      10 Simon Kenton          33:06.91                  
279 #4813 Emily Jager          9 Southwestern          33:33.57  233             
280 #4810 Snow Brooke Bortz    9 Southwestern          34:14.32  234             
281 #4077 Corban Profitt      11 Mercer County         34:31.84  235             
282 #3557 Alice Copeland      12 East Carter           34:50.13                  
283 #4487 Tiffany Copley      10 Pikeville             35:28.44  236             
284 #4764 Eleanor Lancaster   10 South Oldham          36:29.93                  
285 #3850 Kara Moran          10 Highlands Latin       37:55.82  237             
286 #4164 Katie Caswell        7 Nicholas County       38:28.37  238             
287 #4491 Madison Williams    10 Pikeville             38:35.69  239             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oldham County                55    4    5   13   14   19   37               
      Total Time:  1:42:04.82                                                    
         Average:    20:24.97                                                    
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         98    7   11   16   31   33   93               
      Total Time:  1:43:51.24                                                    
         Average:    20:46.25                                                    
   3 South Warren                117    6   18   20   25   48   81  128          
      Total Time:  1:44:27.74                                                    
         Average:    20:53.55                                                    
   4 Bourbon County              157    9   12   28   47   61  129  200          
      Total Time:  1:45:54.58                                                    
         Average:    21:10.92                                                    
   5 Christian Academy (Louisv   176    1    2   38   58   77  103  126          
      Total Time:  1:45:56.48                                                    
         Average:    21:11.30                                                    
   6 Bishop Brossart             271   29   42   43   62   95  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.39                                                    
         Average:    21:58.08                                                    
   7 Woodford County             280    3   34   65   71  107  137  164          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.86                                                    
         Average:    21:55.38                                                    
   8 Eastern                     284   36   51   55   70   72  100               
      Total Time:  1:50:34.27                                                    
         Average:    22:06.86                                                    
   9 Cabell Midland              298   39   49   52   74   84  121               
      Total Time:  1:51:01.40                                                    
         Average:    22:12.28                                                    
  10 Mason County                305    8   54   59   87   97  101  165          
      Total Time:  1:50:45.04                                                    
         Average:    22:09.01                                                    
  11 Highlands                   326   17   22   57   69  161  175  215          
      Total Time:  1:51:26.08                                                    
         Average:    22:17.22                                                    
  12 South Oldham                386   23   32   53  133  145  150  184          
      Total Time:  1:52:44.78                                                    
         Average:    22:32.96                                                    
  13 Meade County                424   75   80   88   89   92   94  124          
      Total Time:  1:54:41.74                                                    
         Average:    22:56.35                                                    
  14 Rockcastle County           437   10   30  113  127  157  180               
      Total Time:  1:54:06.40                                                    
         Average:    22:49.28                                                    
  15 Franklin County             455   24   50  104  118  159  188  226          
      Total Time:  1:55:08.24                                                    
         Average:    23:01.65                                                    
  16 Paul Dunbar                 511   56   90   91  130  144  154  162          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.97                                                    
         Average:    23:20.80                                                    
  17 Martha Layne Collins        520   27   46  134  147  166                    
      Total Time:  1:56:51.38                                                    
         Average:    23:22.28                                                    
  18 Notre Dame                  539   64   99  116  122  138  158  160          
      Total Time:  1:57:16.98                                                    
         Average:    23:27.40                                                    
  19 St. Henry District          540   45  102  120  132  141  169  171          
      Total Time:  1:57:18.84                                                    
         Average:    23:27.77                                                    
  20 Boyd County                 545   15   98  119  146  167  179  189          
      Total Time:  1:57:31.48                                                    
         Average:    23:30.30                                                    
  21 Walton Verona               566   68   83  114  149  152  155  182          
      Total Time:  1:58:25.12                                                    
         Average:    23:41.03                                                    
  22 Villa Madonna               566   60   82   96  151  177  183               
      Total Time:  1:59:00.30                                                    
         Average:    23:48.06                                                    
  23 Corbin                      575   44   73   85  178  195  203               
      Total Time:  2:00:33.59                                                    
         Average:    24:06.72                                                    
  24 Beechwood                   596   76   79  110  163  168  211               
      Total Time:  1:59:48.54                                                    
         Average:    23:57.71                                                    
  25 Owen County                 620   63   66  142  153  196  202  210          
      Total Time:  2:01:03.40                                                    
         Average:    24:12.68                                                    
  26 Mercer County               628   40  117  125  172  174  214  235          
      Total Time:  2:00:50.66                                                    
         Average:    24:10.14                                                    
  27 Simon Kenton                652   86  112  136  148  170  191  192          
      Total Time:  2:00:56.20                                                    
         Average:    24:11.24                                                    
  28 East Carter                 653   41  115  123  176  198  225  227          
      Total Time:  2:02:28.33                                                    
         Average:    24:29.67                                                    
  29 Western Hills               671   21   35  193  204  218                    
      Total Time:  2:07:26.37                                                    
         Average:    25:29.28                                                    
  30 Dixie Heights               717   26  131  181  185  194  207               
      Total Time:  2:04:37.41                                                    
         Average:    24:55.49                                                    
  31 Grant County                774   67   78  201  212  216                    
      Total Time:  2:11:21.31                                                    
         Average:    26:16.27                                                    
  32 Burgin                      795  139  140  156  173  187  190  205          
      Total Time:  2:05:59.13                                                    
         Average:    25:11.83                                                    
  33 Southwestern                837  105  108  197  199  228  233  234          
      Total Time:  2:13:24.57                                                    
         Average:    26:40.92                                                    
  34 Highlands Latin School      945  135  143  213  217  237                    
      Total Time:  2:25:15.16                                                    
         Average:    29:03.04                                                    
  35 Larue County                974  109  186  219  229  231                    
      Total Time:  2:23:50.91                                                    
         Average:    28:46.19                                                    
  36 Nicholas County            1065  206  208  209  220  222  238               
      Total Time:  2:26:20.24                                                    
         Average:    29:16.05                                                    
  37 Pikeville                  1130  221  223  224  230  232  236  239          
      Total Time:  2:35:22.18                                                    
         Average:    31:04.44                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3973 Conner O'Shea       12 Madison Central       15:59.72    1             
  2 #3972 Brady Masters       10 Madison Central       16:18.06    2             
  3 #4943 Nick Lewis          12 Trinity (Lou          16:24.80    3             
  4 #4947 Ryan O'Dea          11 Trinity (Lou          16:26.10    4             
  5 #5123 Griffin Staude      11 Western Hills         16:31.25    5             
  6 #4901 Nolan Hester        11 St. Xavier(Lou)       16:45.77    6             
  7 #3976 Kyler Stewart       12 Madison Central       16:54.21    7             
  8 #4769 Theo Bachmann       11 South Oldham          16:57.83    8             
  9 #4785 Nathan Quinn        12 South Oldham          17:04.46    9             
 10 #3011 Mason Pierce        11 Anderson County       17:07.24   10             
 11 #4932 Lincoln Williams    12 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:10.23   11             
 12 #4954 Daniel Young        12 Trinity (Lou          17:11.92   12             
 13 #3015 Thomas Ashby         9 Apollo                17:16.86   13             
 14 #4936 Nick Clark          12 Trinity (Lou          17:18.75   14             
 15 #5251 Isaiah Caperton     12 Boyd County           17:19.46   15             
 16 #3424 Sean Simons         10 Corbin                17:22.56   16             
 17 #3318 Sam Lerose          11 Cabell Midland        17:23.17   17             
 18 #3977 Wes Stokes          11 Madison Central       17:24.62   18             
 19 #4945 Austin Montgomery   11 Trinity (Lou          17:25.05   19             
 20 #4182 Gabe Russell         9 North Hardin          17:26.37   20             
 21 #4807 Kellen Patterson     9 South Warren          17:26.68   21             
 22 #4752 Jacob Vogelpohl     12 Simon Kenton          17:27.18   22             
 23 #4405 Steven Votaw        12 Oldham County         17:28.13   23             
 24 #4928 Matthew Wantland    11 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:29.11   24             
 25 #4898 Carson Hall          9 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:31.42   25             
 26 #3649 Caleb Gentry        12 Eastern               17:32.30   26             
 27 #4064 Kizer Burnett       11 Meade County          17:32.35   27             
 28 #4791 Seth Vorseth        12 South Oldham          17:32.73   28             
 29 #3425 Austin Terrell      11 Corbin                17:33.48   29             
 30 #3429 Anthony Hidaleo     12 Cordia                17:33.58                  
 31 #4497 Drew Hurley         10 Pikeville             17:34.87   30             
 32 #4180 Max Morales         12 North Hardin          17:35.96   31             
 33 #3018 Ethan Dych          11 Apollo                17:36.54   32             
 34 #4946 Colin Murphy        10 Trinity (Lou          17:37.47   33             
 35 #3313 Cooper Gibson       10 Cabell Midland        17:37.59   34             
 36 #4016 Nolan Thomas        12 Martha Layne          17:38.82   35             
 37 #3264 JB Terrill          10 Boyd County           17:42.72   36             
 38 #4801 Hunter Clemons      10 South Warren          17:43.11   37             
 39 #3640 Seth Ackerman       12 Eastern               17:43.48   38             
 40 #4885 Nick Brooks         10 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:43.60   39             
 41 #3168 Ryan Branch         10 Bishop Brossart       17:44.12   40             
 42 #3968 Marcus Hutchinson   10 Madison Central       17:45.13   41             
 43 #4377 Clayton Carter      11 Oldham County         17:45.68   42             
 44 #3024 Blake Rigdon        12 Apollo                17:46.43   43             
 45 #4940 Jack Guffey         12 Trinity (Lou          17:46.71   44             
 46 #4017 Gabriel Vergara     10 Martha Layne          17:47.12   45             
 47 #4951 Reese Taylor        10 Trinity (Lou          17:47.47                  
 48 #4919 Liam Rice           11 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:48.04   46             
 49 #4750 Austin Shaffer      12 Simon Kenton          17:48.18   47             
 50 #4897 Noah George         10 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:48.68   48             
 51 #3146 Natnael Weldemicha  10 Beechwood             17:51.84   49             
 52 #3809 Sam Hopper           9 Highlands             17:53.61   50             
 53 #4564 Dylan Bullen        12 Rockcastle County     17:53.99   51             
 54 #3320 Carter Mckenna      11 Cabell Midland        17:54.72   52             
 55 #4493 Harrison Booher     12 Pikeville             17:56.49   53             
 56 #3143 Kaden Marker        11 Beechwood             17:56.91   54             
 57 #4218 Jake Pyles          10 North Oldham          17:57.30   55             
 58 #4912 Aiden O'Bryan       11 St. Xavier(Lou)       17:57.70                  
 59 #3027 Nicholas Szemethy   11 Apollo                17:57.93   56             
 60 #3254 Tyler Conn          12 Boyd County           17:58.18   57             
 61 #4063 Brayden Blankenshi  12 Meade County          17:58.67   58             
 62 #3644 Devin Ballard       12 Eastern               17:59.65   59             
 63 #4400 Luke Payne          12 Oldham County         17:59.75   60             
 64 #5145 Caden Tien          12 Williamstown          18:02.56   61             
 65 #4633 Davis Brown         10 Russell               18:03.71   62             
 66 #4178 Kedrick Lin         12 North Hardin          18:04.88   63             
 67 #4049 Isaiah Riggs        12 Mason County          18:05.49   64             
 68 #3010 Jordan McHugh       11 Anderson County       18:06.21   65             
 69 #3899 Chase Hines         10 Larue County          18:06.35   66             
 70 #5066 Wesley Preston      12 West Jessamine        18:08.07   67             
 71 #3452 Toby Cook           12 Dixie Heights         18:09.46   68             
 72 #4388 Ian Hobbs            9 Oldham County         18:09.58   69             
 73 #4136 Logan Stafford      10 Montgomery County     18:09.75   70             
 74 #3806 Will Griffith       11 Highlands             18:11.31   71             
 75 #4933 Kaden Woo           12 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:11.78                  
 76 #4201 Joseph Boyd         11 North Oldham          18:12.21   72             
 77 #4065 Ryan Butler         12 Meade County          18:12.33   73             
 78 #4501 Jason Lin           11 Pikeville             18:13.83   74             
 79 #4905 Connor Kessinger    11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:14.70                  
 80 #3350 Tommy Ott           10 Christian Ac          18:15.05   75             
 81 #4069 Shawn Schwartz      11 Meade County          18:15.25   76             
 82 #3253 Grant Chaffin       10 Boyd County           18:16.58   77             
 83 #5138 Joel Mccain         10 Williamstown          18:16.88   78             
 84 #4015 James Solinger       9 Martha Layne          18:17.10   79             
 85 #4888 Ryan Burchett       11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:17.38                  
 86 #3421 Jonah Black         10 Corbin                18:19.03   80             
 87 #3422 John Hail            9 Corbin                18:19.50   81             
 88 #3966 Noah Halloran       11 Madison Central       18:21.22   82             
 89 #4381 Ryan Day            11 Oldham County         18:22.49   83             
 90 #3353 Josh Starmer        12 Christian Ac          18:25.36   84             
 91 #3420 Logan Bargo         12 Corbin                18:25.80   85             
 92 #4460 Logan Bradshaw      12 Paul Dunbar           18:26.94   86             
 93 #4748 Aidan Reed          11 Simon Kenton          18:28.20   87             
 94 #4070 Duke Wilson          9 Meade County          18:29.15   88             
 95 #3643 Wade Balcom         10 Eastern               18:31.79   89             
 96 #4387 Tyler Hadaway       12 Oldham County         18:32.47   90             
 97 #4222 Skylar Taylor       10 North Oldham          18:33.07   91             
 98 #4925 Joshua Striegel     11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:33.76                  
 99 #3817 Peter Laskey        11 Highlands             18:35.61   92             
100 #5060 John Kearns         12 West Jessamine        18:36.13   93             
101 #4747 Brandon McDaniel    11 Simon Kenton          18:36.70   94             
102 #3025 Justin Sandefur     11 Apollo                18:38.05   95             
103 #3969 Austin Jacobson     11 Madison Central       18:38.45   96             
104 #3657 Gage Summerlin      12 Eastern               18:39.83   97             
105 #4174 Chase Everage       11 North Hardin          18:41.34   98             
106 #4772 Ben Crask           10 South Oldham          18:41.53   99             
107 #3449 Joseph Berger       10 Dixie Heights         18:42.32  100             
108 #4826 Nathanael Turner     9 Southwestern          18:42.50  101             
109 #4207 Miles Gay            9 North Oldham          18:42.63  102             
110 #4386 Ryan Forcht          9 Oldham County         18:43.06  103             
111 #3700 Nathaniel Lawrence  12 Franklin County       18:44.32                  
112 #4805 Ethan Luis          10 South Warren          18:45.04  104             
113 #3656 Quint Smaldone      11 Eastern               18:47.18  105             
114 #4804 Brandon Irvin       11 South Warren          18:47.36  106             
115 #3459 James Kazmaier      11 Dixie Heights         18:48.72  107             
116 #5140 Micah Mccain        12 Williamstown          18:49.31  108             
117 #4883 Noah Berger         11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:50.28                  
118 #4399 Sam Osborne         12 Oldham County         18:50.69                  
119 #3308 Jared Bailey         9 Cabell Midland        18:51.14  109             
120 #4790 Kyle Thompson       12 South Oldham          18:51.51  110             
121 #4808 Patrick Stiltner    12 South Warren          18:53.82  111             
122 #5137 Ben Kinsey          12 Williamstown          18:53.95  112             
123 #4500 Rylan Keathley       9 Pikeville             18:55.90  113             
124 #3322 Kaden Salmons       12 Cabell Midland        18:56.49  114             
125 #3261 Mason Simmons        8 Boyd County           18:56.52  115             
126 #3140 Cole Hetzel         11 Beechwood             18:56.70  116             
127 #3655 James Schroeder      9 Eastern               18:57.02  117             
128 #4496 Eric Green          12 Pikeville             18:57.49  118             
129 #4903 Nate Jarboe         10 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:58.00                  
130 #4924 Christian Smith     10 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:59.24                  
131 #4175 Cory Grizzell       12 North Hardin          19:00.69  119             
132 #4942 Ian Kennedy         10 Trinity (Lou          19:00.89                  
133 #5237 Matt Davis          11 Villa Madonna         19:02.28  120             
134 #4217 Evan Patel          10 North Oldham          19:02.51  121             
135 #4640 Logan Harrison      12 Russell               19:03.68  122             
136 #4749 Caleb Saner         12 Simon Kenton          19:03.87  123             
137 #3251 Gavin Brock         10 Boyd County           19:04.05  124             
138 #4012 Cole Martens        10 Martha Layne          19:04.40  125             
139 #5125 Luke Staude         11 Western Hills         19:04.40  126             
140 #3829 Malcolm Robertson    8 Highlands             19:05.22  127             
141 #5057 Grayson Crockett    12 West Jessamine        19:05.89  128             
142 #4224 Theron Varda        11 North Oldham          19:06.26  129             
143 #4505 Adam Swofford       12 Pikeville             19:06.79  130             
144 #5147 Elijah Walters      11 Williamstown          19:08.88  131             
145 #5056 Zach Burge          10 West Jessamine        19:09.90  132             
146 #5117 Josh Downey         11 Western Hills         19:10.44  133             
147 #4019 Jeremy Yocum        12 Martha Layne          19:11.44  134             
148 #4035 Carson Adams        11 Mason County          19:13.91  135             
149 #3354 Cameron Tapp        11 Christian Ac          19:13.99  136             
150 #4566 Aaron Clark         12 Rockcastle County     19:14.93  137             
151 #5188 Colin Charles       12 Woodford County       19:15.76  138             
152 #4067 Roman Gonsalves     10 Meade County          19:16.22  139             
153 #3008 Justin Hunter       11 Anderson County       19:17.47  140             
154 #5231 Aidan Zaparanick-B   9 Woodford County       19:18.58  141             
155 #3014 Jake Alvey          11 Apollo                19:18.64  142             
156 #5070 Mark Weber          10 West Jessamine        19:18.65  143             
157 #3258 Spencer Elswick     10 Boyd County           19:19.79  144             
158 #4782 Cayman Menard       10 South Oldham          19:20.33  145             
159 #3324 George Wait          9 Cabell Midland        19:20.41  146             
160 #3974 Chase Rule          11 Madison Central       19:21.27                  
161 #3751 Joel Surrett        10 Grant County          19:21.35  147             
162 #3173 Nathan Ruth          8 Bishop Brossart       19:21.60  148             
163 #4648 Matthew Sloan        9 Russell               19:22.14  149             
164 #3648 Matthew Garrison    10 Eastern               19:22.54                  
165 #4778 Austin Kern          9 South Oldham          19:22.90  150             
166 #3007 Isaiah Gettelfinge  10 Anderson County       19:23.39  151             
167 #4219 Ethan Ransdell      10 North Oldham          19:23.70  152             
168 #4137 Logan Stigall       10 Montgomery County     19:23.85  153             
169 #4473 Nick Pinto          10 Paul Dunbar           19:24.52  154             
170 #4376 Nicholas Brown      11 Oldham County         19:24.54                  
171 #3257 Jake Crawford       12 Boyd County           19:26.21                  
172 #3896 Cody French          9 Larue County          19:26.23  155             
173 #5040 Justin Pronk        11 Walton Verona         19:26.96  156             
174 #3816 John Laskey          9 Highlands             19:28.04  157             
175 #4784 Lucas Orton         10 South Oldham          19:28.84                  
176 #4565 Logan Bullock       12 Rockcastle County     19:28.87  158             
177 #3686 Chase Sweger        10 Frankfort             19:30.26                  
178 #4887 Walker Bunch        11 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:31.52                  
179 #4645 Elijah Pridemore    11 Russell               19:32.01  159             
180 #5196 Jackson Gordon      10 Woodford County       19:34.86  160             
181 #4745 Greysen Gerth       10 Simon Kenton          19:35.35  161             
182 #3967 Noah Huffman        10 Madison Central       19:36.36                  
183 #3838 Grant Uhlenbrock    12 Highlands             19:36.65  162             
184 #3895 Gabe Fortier         9 Larue County          19:37.73  163             
185 #3409 Jonah House         11 Community Ch          19:38.36                  
186 #4820 Trevor Hansen       10 Southwestern          19:38.68  164             
187 #5068 Gunner Robinson     12 West Jessamine        19:39.23  165             
188 #4773 Ryan Ennis          11 South Oldham          19:39.96                  
189 #4751 Jude Theriot         9 Simon Kenton          19:41.03  166             
190 #4176 Jayssen Hanson      11 North Hardin          19:41.04  167             
191 #4083 Jonah Lewis         10 Mercer County         19:41.25  168             
192 #3280 John Boursaw        10 Burgin                19:41.83  169             
193 #3226 Jesus Mendoza-soli   7 Bourbon County        19:41.93  170             
194 #3411 Brinston Wilson      9 Community Ch          19:42.20                  
195 #3036 Dalton Gray         11 Ashland Blazer        19:42.52  171             
196 #3351 Matt Rosenbaum       9 Christian Ac          19:42.94  172             
197 #5142 Jackson Reaves      12 Williamstown          19:43.10  173             
198 #4179 Chase Lynch         11 North Hardin          19:43.49  174             
199 #3461 Justin Newton       12 Dixie Heights         19:43.96  175             
200 #4806 Bryce McAlister     10 South Warren          19:45.44  176             
201 #4041 Nicholas Drury      12 Mason County          19:47.21  177             
202 #3216 Nate Berry           9 Bourbon County        19:49.75  178             
203 #5131 Andrew Myers        11 Williamsburg          19:51.12  179             
204 #4998 Kaleb Alden         11 Villa Madonna         19:51.98  180             
205 #5037 Davis Fritz         10 Walton Verona         19:52.22  181             
206 #5243 Owen Kovacic         9 Villa Madonna         19:52.25  182             
207 #4009 Jacob Ison          10 Martha Layne          19:52.45  183             
208 #5238 Joey Grannen         9 Villa Madonna         19:52.82  184             
209 #3419 Andon Asher         10 Corbin                19:53.07  185             
210 #4007 Kyle Acree          10 Martha Layne          19:53.84  186             
211 #3697 Leeland Fern        11 Franklin County       19:54.77                  
212 #5118 Jon Eades            9 Western Hills         19:57.86  187             
213 #3009 Nathaniel Lykins    10 Anderson County       19:59.49  188             
214 #4066 Jace Cowman         11 Meade County          19:59.96  189             
215 #5136 McKinley Cheeks     10 Williamstown          20:02.96  190             
216 #5011 Andrew Nichols       9 Villa Madonna         20:04.99  191             
217 #4476 Matthew Salyer      10 Paul Dunbar           20:05.94  192             
218 #3654 Zack Nemtsev        12 Eastern               20:06.08                  
219 #3166 Carter Bain         12 Bishop Brossart       20:06.71  193             
220 #5122 Sahil Shaik         10 Western Hills         20:08.98  194             
221 #4068 Phryxus Mangay-Aya  10 Meade County          20:09.44                  
222 #4743 Cole Cassidy        12 Simon Kenton          20:10.29                  
223 #3037 Mckinney Meek       12 Ashland Blazer        20:10.30  195             
224 #4563 Aaron Asher          9 Rockcastle County     20:10.70  196             
225 #5032 Alex Baker          11 Walton Verona         20:12.64  197             
226 #4779 Adam Kissinger       9 South Oldham          20:12.66                  
227 #3810 August Hug          12 Highlands             20:13.26  198             
228 #5200 James Hawkins       12 Woodford County       20:13.76  199             
229 #5119 Nathan Goodpaster   10 Western Hills         20:13.76  200             
230 #5130 Brady Jones         12 Williamsburg          20:14.76  201             
231 #4741 Brett Adams         10 Simon Kenton          20:15.40                  
232 #3032 Alex Boyle          11 Ashland Blazer        20:16.57  202             
233 #3033 Chandler Boyle       9 Ashland Blazer        20:17.39  203             
234 #4458 Tommy Baird         12 Paul Dunbar           20:18.54  204             
235 #4481 Dominic Verry       11 Paul Dunbar           20:19.07  205             
236 #3349 Carson Guilford      9 Christian Ac          20:19.25  206             
237 #3423 Christopher Rose     8 Corbin                20:20.14  207             
238 #4008 Bradlee Howell      11 Martha Layne          20:20.74                  
239 #3142 Jacob Marker        12 Beechwood             20:21.24  208             
240 #3165 Andrew Alwell       11 Bishop Brossart       20:22.14  209             
241 #3282 Marshall Hart        7 Burgin                20:22.40  210             
242 #3451 David Clapper       12 Dixie Heights         20:23.26  211             
243 #3897 Brock Gross          8 Larue County          20:24.07  212             
244 #5220 Jack Shea           11 Woodford County       20:25.66  213             
245 #3825 Cameron Myers        9 Highlands             20:26.60                  
246 #3746 Benjamin Powers     11 Grant County          20:27.10  214             
247 #3263 Adam Sworski         8 Boyd County           20:29.59                  
248 #3457 Drew Howard         12 Dixie Heights         20:29.70  215             
249 #3175 Noah Smith          12 Bishop Brossart       20:30.32  216             
250 #3006 Gabriel Gettelfing  12 Anderson County       20:32.03  217             
251 #3862 Matthew LePrell     11 Highlands Latin       20:32.54  218             
252 #4171 Tyler Arrigo        10 North Hardin          20:35.80                  
253 #3965 Dirk Gambrel        11 Madison Central       20:36.71                  
254 #4461 Ethan Carlile       11 Paul Dunbar           20:36.74  219             
255 #4172 Aiden Cusimano       9 North Hardin          20:38.06                  
256 #5039 Zane Perry          11 Walton Verona         20:40.02  220             
257 #3284 Brenden Stanley      9 Burgin                20:43.53  221             
258 #3348 Drew Bryan          10 Christian Ac          20:46.25  222             
259 #3321 Ben Parker          11 Cabell Midland        20:46.29  223             
260 #4744 Josh Donahue        11 Simon Kenton          20:48.17                  
261 #4050 Tyler Thompson      10 Mason County          20:48.50  224             
262 #4642 Carson Kidwell      12 Russell               20:49.21  225             
263 #4758 Isaac Morris        11 Somerset Chr          20:49.34                  
264 #5228 Scott Watson        10 Woodford County       20:49.59  226             
265 #4757 Ryan Davis          10 Somerset Chr          20:50.12                  
266 #4480 Mason Upton         10 Paul Dunbar           20:50.36  227             
267 #5044 Sam Webster         11 Walton Verona         20:50.39  228             
268 #5129 Jamie Haus          12 Williamsburg          20:50.85  229             
269 #4459 Blake Bowling       12 Paul Dunbar           20:53.18                  
270 #3059 Conner Snapp         9 Augusta               20:54.36                  
271 #4969 Jacob Coffey        12 Trinity Chri          20:55.94                  
272 #5236 Keegan Davis         9 Villa Madonna         20:58.20  230             
273 #3462 Tyler Schowalter    11 Dixie Heights         21:01.18  231             
274 #4467 Darin Hinshaw       11 Paul Dunbar           21:03.07                  
275 #3904 Connor Metcalf       8 Larue County          21:03.85  232             
276 #3450 Joe Brandel          9 Dixie Heights         21:04.52                  
277 #3352 Zach Siegel         11 Christian Ac          21:04.64  233             
278 #4824 Caleb Perrin         9 Southwestern          21:04.79  234             
279 #4632 Zeb Bame            12 Russell               21:06.44  235             
280 #3031 Eli Aldridge        11 Ashland Blazer        21:06.47  236             
281 #3171 Parker Losure       10 Bishop Brossart       21:07.27  237             
282 #4746 Ira Hewling         10 Simon Kenton          21:07.45                  
283 #3748 Michael Rowe        11 Grant County          21:09.82  238             
284 #4802 Joseph Harmon       10 South Warren          21:10.62  239             
285 #3039 Parker Williams      9 Ashland Blazer        21:11.41  240             
286 #5199 Ryan Hash           10 Woodford County       21:13.07  241             
287 #3905 Grayson Miller      10 Larue County          21:13.66  242             
288 #3176 Luke Verst          12 Bishop Brossart       21:14.96  243             
289 #4803 Roddick Harris       9 South Warren          21:15.04                  
290 #3975 Carter Sizemore      9 Madison Central       21:16.28                  
291 #3814 Alex Lacourt         9 Highlands             21:16.57                  
292 #4052 Peyton Ullery        8 Mason County          21:18.47  244             
293 #4170 Dawson Hughes       12 Nicholas County       21:18.83                  
294 #3893 Nate Faulkner        8 Larue County          21:18.91  245             
295 #5240 Ian Halpin           9 Villa Madonna         21:20.27  246             
296 #4635 Jared Goodman       12 Russell               21:23.54  247             
297 #4823 Brycen Jones        11 Southwestern          21:27.34  248             
298 #5146 Cj Tien             10 Williamstown          21:30.73                  
299 #4567 Silas Durham         9 Rockcastle County     21:31.61  249             
300 #4085 Elijah Profitt       9 Mercer County         21:34.78  250             
301 #5132 Robel Schwarz        9 Williamsburg          21:37.81  251             
302 #3013 Trace Shearer       11 Anderson County       21:39.09  252             
303 #3454 Alioun Gassama      11 Dixie Heights         21:39.75                  
304 #3141 Aiden Holt          10 Beechwood             21:42.46  253             
305 #4053 Cole Wright          9 Mason County          21:43.46  254             
306 #4462 Abram Cavins        11 Paul Dunbar           21:47.61                  
307 #4183 Thomas Wallingford  12 North Hardin          21:48.10                  
308 #3716 Andrew Kearns       11 Gallatin County       21:53.73                  
309 #4138 Joshua Taylor       12 Montgomery County     21:53.86  255             
310 #3701 Venish Patel        11 Franklin County       21:56.77                  
311 #3237 Dorsey Watkins       9 Bourbon County        21:59.26  256             
312 #4173 Gavin Cusimano      10 North Hardin          22:03.26                  
313 #3747 William Powers      12 Grant County          22:04.10  257             
314 #3170 Matt Hickman        11 Bishop Brossart       22:05.03                  
315 #3225 Conner McKinzie     10 Bourbon County        22:06.04  258             
316 #5127 Nick Baird           9 Williamsburg          22:07.89  259             
317 #3034 Layne Brammer        9 Ashland Blazer        22:08.02  260             
318 #3144 Mitchell Mohney     11 Beechwood             22:08.09  261             
319 #3219 Walker Ison          8 Bourbon County        22:18.92  262             
320 #4428 Ben smith            9 Owen County           22:19.64                  
321 #3286 Karl Strand          9 Burgin                22:25.48  263             
322 #4079 Chase Conrad        12 Mercer County         22:28.41  264             
323 #4972 Steven Hauer        10 Trinity Chri          22:32.65                  
324 #3281 Rocky Chambers      10 Burgin                22:33.84  265             
325 #3458 Ethan Jamison       11 Dixie Heights         22:34.34                  
326 #5141 Alex Mirones         9 Williamstown          22:38.17                  
327 #4181 Laquan Owsley       10 North Hardin          22:40.83                  
328 #4046 Andrew Morgan        8 Mason County          22:40.93  266             
329 #3256 Hudson Cox           9 Boyd County           22:45.81                  
330 #4177 Lawrence Hejnal      9 North Hardin          22:51.08                  
331 #4502 Daniel Mccoy        12 Pikeville             22:51.82  267             
332 #3699 Jacob Kendall       10 Franklin County       22:52.34                  
333 #3687 Caleb VanEste       12 Frankfort             22:54.19                  
334 #3145 Christopher Roberd   8 Beechwood             23:08.60  268             
335 #3832 Connor Rust         12 Highlands             23:24.55                  
336 #4134 Andrew McKinley      8 Montgomery County     23:26.07  269             
337 #3970 Tylan King          11 Madison Central       23:28.90                  
338 #3428 Hunter Combs        11 Cordia                23:29.55                  
339 #3260 Bryce Perkins       11 Boyd County           23:31.54                  
340 #3755 Francisco Wodraska   8 Grant County          23:34.88  270             
341 #5035 Christian Dingus    10 Walton Verona         23:35.92  271             
342 #3739 Logan Gambrel       10 Grant County          23:37.02  272             
343 #3865 Carter McGill       11 Highlands Latin       23:44.42  273             
344 #3340 Justin Williams     12 Carroll County        23:44.89  274             
345 #4825 Isaac Turner         7 Southwestern          23:52.15  275             
346 #4084 Chase Mobley        12 Mercer County         23:57.11  276             
347 #4086 Orlando Roblero     11 Mercer County         23:59.09  277             
348 #4494 Wade Copley         12 Pikeville             24:12.67                  
349 #3860 Alex Harris         12 Highlands Latin       24:15.30  278             
350 #4498 Andrew Justice      10 Pikeville             24:16.06                  
351 #4425 Carson Cram          7 Owen County           24:21.49                  
352 #4040 Mathew Dodge        11 Mason County          24:30.81                  
353 #3867 Elijah Montgomery   10 Highlands Latin       24:32.84  279             
354 #3872 Cade Wheat          11 Highlands Latin       24:35.50  280             
355 #3410 Brendan Wilson      11 Community Ch          24:39.16                  
356 #3255 Braidon Corey       10 Boyd County           24:44.16                  
357 #4139 Austin Walters      10 Montgomery County     24:44.16  281             
358 #4568 Ethan Fain          10 Rockcastle County     24:49.79  282             
359 #3285 Travis Stewart      10 Burgin                24:50.81  283             
360 #4818 Zabrey Bortz         8 Southwestern          25:03.18  284             
361 #4929 Nolan Westerfield   11 St. Xavier(Lou)       25:05.66                  
362 #4755 Cyrus Adkisson      11 Somerset Chr          25:13.80                  
363 #3332 Aiden Crutcher       9 Carroll County        25:26.70  285             
364 #4822 Landon Howard       11 Southwestern          25:29.44  286             
365 #3262 Jack Sullivan       12 Boyd County           25:29.67                  
366 #3577 Josh Wilson         11 East Carter           25:29.89                  
367 #3408 David Dendler       12 Community Ch          25:33.50                  
368 #3427 Caleb Barnett       12 Cordia                25:36.67                  
369 #4132 Ethan Burchette     12 Montgomery County     26:19.67  287             
370 #4981 Noah Westerfield     7 Trinity Chri          26:42.06                  
371 #4133 Ollie Fegenbush      9 Montgomery County     26:57.16  288             
372 #4082 Brady Howard         9 Mercer County         27:12.85  289             
373 #3218 Zayland Green        9 Bourbon County        27:22.04  290             
374 #4495 Corbin Garrison     12 Pikeville             27:56.86                  
375 #4756 Elijah Adkisson     10 Somerset Chr          28:05.44                  
376 #4819 Griffin Epperson     7 Southwestern          28:10.10                  
377 #3222 Garrett Kovach      11 Bourbon County        28:16.85  291             
378 #4975 Adam Krinock         8 Trinity Chri          28:46.40                  
379 #3337 Harley Reynolds      8 Carroll County        29:28.14  292             
380 #3139 Jack Greiner         9 Beechwood             29:28.56                  
381 #5133 Adin Swanson         9 Williamsburg          29:31.79  293             
382 #3335 Josh Musselman       7 Carroll County        30:11.06  294             
383 #4039 Nate Campbell       11 Mason County          31:26.38                  
384 #3334 Aiden Lilley         7 Carroll County        34:15.81  295             
385 #3259 Hunter Meek         11 Boyd County           35:11.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         52    3    4   12   14   19   33   44          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.62                                                    
         Average:    16:57.33                                                    
   2 Madison Central              69    1    2    7   18   41   82   96          
      Total Time:  1:24:21.74                                                    
         Average:    16:52.35                                                    
   3 St. Xavier(Lou)             105    6   11   24   25   39   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:26:40.13                                                    
         Average:    17:20.03                                                    
   4 Apollo                      239   13   32   43   56   95  142               
      Total Time:  1:29:15.82                                                    
         Average:    17:51.17                                                    
   5 South Oldham                254    8    9   28   99  110  145  150          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.06                                                    
         Average:    17:49.62                                                    
   6 Oldham County               277   23   42   60   69   83   90  103          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.63                                                    
         Average:    17:57.13                                                    
   7 Corbin                      291   16   29   80   81   85  185  207          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.37                                                    
         Average:    18:00.08                                                    
   8 Boyd County                 300   15   36   57   77  115  124  144          
      Total Time:  1:30:13.46                                                    
         Average:    18:02.70                                                    
   9 Eastern                     309   26   38   59   89   97  105  117          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.05                                                    
         Average:    18:05.41                                                    
  10 Meade County                322   27   58   73   76   88  139  189          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.75                                                    
         Average:    18:05.55                                                    
  11 Cabell Midland              326   17   34   52  109  114  146  223          
      Total Time:  1:30:43.11                                                    
         Average:    18:08.63                                                    
  12 North Hardin                331   20   31   63   98  119  167  174          
      Total Time:  1:30:49.24                                                    
         Average:    18:09.85                                                    
  13 Simon Kenton                373   22   47   87   94  123  161  166          
      Total Time:  1:31:24.13                                                    
         Average:    18:16.83                                                    
  14 South Warren                379   21   37  104  106  111  176  239          
      Total Time:  1:31:36.01                                                    
         Average:    18:19.21                                                    
  15 Pikeville                   388   30   53   74  113  118  130  267          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.58                                                    
         Average:    18:19.72                                                    
  16 Martha Layne Collins        418   35   45   79  125  134  183  186          
      Total Time:  1:31:58.88                                                    
         Average:    18:23.78                                                    
  17 North Oldham                441   55   72   91  102  121  129  152          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.72                                                    
         Average:    18:29.55                                                    
  18 Williamstown                490   61   78  108  112  131  173  190          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.58                                                    
         Average:    18:38.32                                                    
  19 Highlands                   497   50   71   92  127  157  162  198          
      Total Time:  1:33:13.79                                                    
         Average:    18:38.76                                                    
  20 Anderson County             554   10   65  140  151  188  217  252          
      Total Time:  1:33:53.80                                                    
         Average:    18:46.76                                                    
  21 West Jessamine              563   67   93  128  132  143  165               
      Total Time:  1:34:18.64                                                    
         Average:    18:51.73                                                    
  22 Western Hills               645    5  126  133  187  194  200               
      Total Time:  1:34:52.93                                                    
         Average:    18:58.59                                                    
  23 Dixie Heights               661   68  100  107  175  211  215  231          
      Total Time:  1:35:47.72                                                    
         Average:    19:09.55                                                    
  24 Christian Academy (Louisv   673   75   84  136  172  206  222  233          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.59                                                    
         Average:    19:11.32                                                    
  25 Beechwood                   680   49   54  116  208  253  261  268          
      Total Time:  1:36:49.15                                                    
         Average:    19:21.83                                                    
  26 Russell                     717   62  122  149  159  225  235  247          
      Total Time:  1:36:50.75                                                    
         Average:    19:22.15                                                    
  27 Rockcastle County           791   51  137  158  196  249  282               
      Total Time:  1:38:20.10                                                    
         Average:    19:40.02                                                    
  28 Bishop Brossart             806   40  148  193  209  216  237  243          
      Total Time:  1:38:04.89                                                    
         Average:    19:36.98                                                    
  29 Larue County                828   66  155  163  212  232  242  245          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.23                                                    
         Average:    19:43.65                                                    
  30 Paul Dunbar                 841   86  154  192  204  205  219  227          
      Total Time:  1:38:35.01                                                    
         Average:    19:43.01                                                    
  31 Mason County                844   64  135  177  224  244  254  266          
      Total Time:  1:39:13.58                                                    
         Average:    19:50.72                                                    
  32 Woodford County             851  138  141  160  199  213  226  241          
      Total Time:  1:38:48.62                                                    
         Average:    19:45.73                                                    
  33 Villa Madonna               857  120  180  182  184  191  230  246          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.32                                                    
         Average:    19:44.87                                                    
  34 Walton Verona               982  156  181  197  220  228  271               
      Total Time:  1:41:02.23                                                    
         Average:    20:12.45                                                    
  35 Ashland Blazer             1007  171  195  202  203  236  240  260          
      Total Time:  1:41:33.25                                                    
         Average:    20:18.65                                                    
  36 Southwestern               1022  101  164  234  248  275  284  286          
      Total Time:  1:44:45.46                                                    
         Average:    20:57.10                                                    
  37 Montgomery County          1028   70  153  255  269  281  287  288          
      Total Time:  1:47:37.69                                                    
         Average:    21:31.54                                                    
  38 Williamsburg               1119  179  201  229  251  259  293               
      Total Time:  1:44:42.43                                                    
         Average:    20:56.49                                                    
  39 Bourbon County             1124  170  178  256  258  262  290  291          
      Total Time:  1:45:55.90                                                    
         Average:    21:11.18                                                    
  40 Grant County               1126  147  214  238  257  270  272               
      Total Time:  1:46:37.25                                                    
         Average:    21:19.45                                                    
  41 Burgin                     1128  169  210  221  263  265  283               
      Total Time:  1:45:47.08                                                    
         Average:    21:09.42                                                    
  42 Mercer County              1235  168  250  264  276  277  289               
      Total Time:  1:51:40.64                                                    
         Average:    22:20.13                                                    
  43 Highlands Latin School     1328  218  273  278  279  280                    
      Total Time:  1:57:40.60                                                    
         Average:    23:32.12                                                    
  44 Carroll County             1440  274  285  292  294  295                    
      Total Time:  2:23:06.60                                                    
         Average:    28:37.32                                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #5053 Ava Miller          10 West Jessamine        21:47.97                  
  2 #4191 Sophie Nordyke       9 North Hardin          21:51.38                  
  3 #4661 Olivia Lovan        10 Sacred Heart          22:24.48    1             
  4 #4652 Mary Craddock       10 Sacred Heart          22:27.81    2             
  5 #3848 Sophie Krumhansl     9 Highlands Latin       22:30.64    3             
  6 #4373 Penelope Zaranko     9 Oldham County         22:32.36    4             
  7 #3853 Myla Pryor           9 Highlands Latin       22:33.95    5             
  8 #4370 Emma Watkins        11 Oldham County         22:34.76    6             
  9 #4660 Bessie Kelley        9 Sacred Heart          22:38.88    7             
 10 #4361 Meaghan O'Leary      9 Oldham County         22:51.42    8             
 11 #4372 Abigail Zaranko      9 Oldham County         23:09.73    9             
 12 #4666 McKenna Sperry       9 Sacred Heart          23:19.57   10             
 13 #4670 Isabella Yochum      9 Sacred Heart          23:26.47   11             
 14 #4365 Cami Robison         9 Oldham County         23:45.51   12             
 15 #4655 Helen George        11 Sacred Heart          23:57.56   13             
 16 #4653 Megan Doyle         11 Sacred Heart          24:00.48   14             
 17 #3383 Janalyn Hon         10 Christian Ac          24:06.16                  
 18 #4348 Isabelle Elmore      9 Oldham County         24:08.64   15             
 19 #4664 Sarah Rink          10 Sacred Heart          24:11.09                  
 20 #3638 Lily Tolson          9 Eastern               24:19.53   16             
 21 #3161 Lily Schultz         9 Bishop Brossart       24:19.62   17             
 22 #4359 Madeline Monk       12 Oldham County         24:19.66   18             
 23 #3771 Adrienne Harris      7 Highlands             24:22.59   19             
 24 #4654 Emily Dumstorf      10 Sacred Heart          24:33.73                  
 25 #3627 Cameron Casey        9 Eastern               24:37.75   20             
 26 #4665 Molly Shean         10 Sacred Heart          24:41.76                  
 27 #4668 Lily Terrell        11 Sacred Heart          24:45.44                  
 28 #3157 Cate Reis            8 Bishop Brossart       24:46.01   21             
 29 #5051 Sophia Brannan       9 West Jessamine        25:08.19                  
 30 #3633 Maggie Jewell        9 Eastern               25:12.04   22             
 31 #5135 Jasmine Swartz       7 Williamstown          25:21.46                  
 32 #3631 Jordan Henn          9 Eastern               25:29.45   23             
 33 #4859 Anna Wilson          9 St. Henry District    25:42.24   24             
 34 #4446 Maya Mardini         9 Paul Dunbar           25:42.29   25             
 35 #3305 Hannah Wallace      10 Cabell Midland        25:46.43   26             
 36 #4834 Maria Brockman      10 St. Henry District    25:56.70   27             
 37 #4332 Maddie Thomas        9 Notre Dame            25:56.94   28             
 38 #4323 Ella Padget         11 Notre Dame            25:58.85   29             
 39 #3291 Chloe Irwin          9 Cabell Midland        26:05.50   30             
 40 #3635 Caylin Kohlstruk     9 Eastern               26:06.41   31             
 41 #4315 Brooke Klosterman   11 Notre Dame            26:06.61   32             
 42 #3632 Madison Henn         9 Eastern               26:07.34   33             
 43 #3160 Addison Rowe         9 Bishop Brossart       26:08.80   34             
 44 #5169 Maggie McSorley     10 Woodford County       26:14.16   35             
 45 #3851 Marissa Mudd         9 Highlands Latin       26:17.10   36             
 46 #4366 Coral Schulte       11 Oldham County         26:24.05                  
 47 #4369 Mari Vazquez        10 Oldham County         26:36.14                  
 48 #3294 Natalie Leese        9 Cabell Midland        26:37.29   37             
 49 #4327 Sara Schutt         10 Notre Dame            26:38.14   38             
 50 #4831 Hannah Beimesch     11 St. Henry District    26:38.19   39             
 51 #3847 Keely Haner          8 Highlands Latin       26:41.18   40             
 52 #4335 Claire Zimmerman     9 Notre Dame            26:44.70   41             
 53 #4303 Anna Dunaway        11 Notre Dame            26:46.86   42             
 54 #4657 Lauren Greenberg    11 Sacred Heart          26:49.08                  
 55 #4511 Grace Moore          9 Pleasant Vie          26:57.41                  
 56 #4449 Camille Radhakrish  11 Paul Dunbar           27:00.89   43             
 57 #3303 Hannah Stricker     10 Cabell Midland        27:02.61   44             
 58 #4306 Hailey Fullenkamp    9 Notre Dame            27:09.64   45             
 59 #5158 Raegan Gilbert      12 Woodford County       27:13.69   46             
 60 #4304 Kaylee Elliot        9 Notre Dame            27:18.05                  
 61 #4858 Camille Williams    10 St. Henry District    27:20.86   47             
 62 #3290 Zoe Hoopes          12 Cabell Midland        27:22.91   48             
 63 #3162 Sarah Smith         10 Bishop Brossart       27:31.72   49             
 64 #3626 Auburn Baise        10 Eastern               27:32.70   50             
 65 #4322 Julianne Noyces     11 Notre Dame            27:39.76                  
 66 #3151 Bentley Fisher      10 Bishop Brossart       27:41.75   51             
 67 #4995 Abby Muncy          11 Villa Madonna         27:44.11   52             
 68 #4319 Camille McMurty     11 Notre Dame            27:46.42                  
 69 #4301 Paige Donnelly      10 Notre Dame            27:51.99                  
 70 #3125 Caroline Amos        9 Beechwood             27:56.27   53             
 71 #4350 Crystal Frost       10 Oldham County         27:59.91                  
 72 #4832 Madelyn Bier        12 St. Henry District    28:04.63   54             
 73 #4295 Isabelle Alcorn     11 Notre Dame            28:18.33                  
 74 #3794 Sarah Yu             9 Highlands             28:22.61   55             
 75 #4308 Cathrine Ghazala    10 Notre Dame            28:24.14                  
 76 #4525 Ella Kate Porter     9 Portland Christian    28:26.25                  
 77 #5161 Emma Hayes          10 Woodford County       28:26.50   56             
 78 #3845 Marlowe Hanel        9 Highlands Latin       28:30.94   57             
 79 #3854 AnaSofia Stierle     9 Highlands Latin       28:31.74   58             
 80 #4324 Ellie Scheffter     10 Notre Dame            28:32.70                  
 81 #3302 Molly Stevenson     11 Cabell Midland        28:32.78   59             
 82 #4342 Shayla Casey        10 Oldham County         28:33.75                  
 83 #3304 Alicia Valdez        9 Cabell Midland        28:36.03   60             
 84 #4984 Riley Bond           7 Villa Madonna         28:39.33   61             
 85 #4346 Tyler Dunn           9 Oldham County         28:40.32                  
 86 #3774 Holden Heiert        9 Highlands             28:41.09   62             
 87 #5134 Lilly Fabella        7 Williamstown          28:44.22                  
 88 #3137 Ava White            9 Beechwood             28:49.00   63             
 89 #4520 Jessica Hedden      10 Portland Christian    28:53.03                  
 90 #4436 Ella Bryant         10 Paul Dunbar           28:53.97   64             
 91 #4329 Abigail Sheely       9 Notre Dame            28:57.49                  
 92 #4333 Olivia Voelker      11 Notre Dame            29:07.29                  
 93 #4985 Hannah Dewald       12 Villa Madonna         29:12.45   65             
 94 #4442 Alyssa Hallman      12 Paul Dunbar           29:15.13   66             
 95 #4434 Brittany Baird      10 Paul Dunbar           29:17.87   67             
 96 #4313 Carly Jones         11 Notre Dame            29:19.25                  
 97 #3126 Isabelle Blackburn   9 Beechwood             29:38.37   68             
 98 #4456 Jenna Zohary         9 Paul Dunbar           29:39.19   69             
 99 #4430 Claire Ackerman      9 Paul Dunbar           29:40.78   70             
100 #4439 Lynlee Elliot        9 Paul Dunbar           29:41.98                  
101 #4997 Sofia Virzi          7 Villa Madonna         29:43.24   71             
102 #4855 Grace Schmid         9 St. Henry District    29:46.45   72             
103 #4328 Kylie Schutzman      9 Notre Dame            29:48.62                  
104 #4506 Eden Carpenter      10 Pleasant Vie          29:52.49                  
105 #3438 Alyssa List         10 Dixie Heights         29:57.43                  
106 #3301 Alexis Stevenson    11 Cabell Midland        29:59.82                  
107 #4833 Maria Blasingame    12 St. Henry District    30:03.74   73             
108 #4334 Piper Wenstrup      10 Notre Dame            30:05.19                  
109 #3768 Helen Halbauer      10 Highlands             30:17.67   74             
110 #3765 Ellie Fecher        11 Highlands             30:19.20   75             
111 #4429 Brooke Abell        11 Paul Dunbar           30:25.69                  
112 #4851 Sophie Rodino        9 St. Henry District    30:28.19                  
113 #3127 Mehr Brar           10 Beechwood             30:32.91   76             
114 #4444 Del Jackson         10 Paul Dunbar           30:39.36                  
115 #4433 Claire Arbra        10 Paul Dunbar           30:39.81                  
116 #3763 Nora Donelan        11 Highlands             30:50.58   77             
117 #4340 Emma Campbell        9 Oldham County         30:56.31                  
118 #4314 Caroline Kleman     10 Notre Dame            30:58.67                  
119 #4358 Elise Mittlestat    10 Oldham County         31:00.07                  
120 #3128 Sophia Diaz          9 Beechwood             31:01.41   78             
121 #4363 Kailyn Patterson     9 Oldham County         31:01.62                  
122 #3156 Haley Prim          11 Bishop Brossart       31:02.29   79             
123 #3138 Lauren Williams     10 Beechwood             31:03.31   80             
124 #3293 Caitlyn Leedy       12 Cabell Midland        31:10.90                  
125 #4987 Macey Dumas          9 Villa Madonna         31:24.11   81             
126 #3558 Averie Giles         7 East Carter           31:27.03                  
127 #4325 Keira Schneider      9 Notre Dame            31:27.63                  
128 #5168 Brianne Lacefield   10 Woodford County       31:36.84   82             
129 #4431 Isabella Aldarondo   9 Paul Dunbar           31:39.72                  
130 #4852 Ella Rolfsen         9 St. Henry District    31:48.23                  
131 #5175 Emelia Sprinkle     10 Woodford County       31:57.60   83             
132 #5174 Abigail Santos      10 Woodford County       32:07.90   84             
133 #3841 Julia Bippus         9 Highlands Latin       32:12.24   85             
134 #3159 Ava Ritter          11 Bishop Brossart       32:16.79   86             
135 #4846 Cora Meiman         11 St. Henry District    32:33.71                  
136 #5182 Lauren Watercutter  12 Woodford County       32:41.59   87             
137 #5176 Isabella Steely     12 Woodford County       32:55.06                  
138 #5151 MeiLi Caldwell       9 Woodford County       32:56.22                  
139 #4523 Lauren Mulvey       10 Portland Christian    32:59.40                  
140 #4003 Hannah McDaniel     11 Martha Layne          33:00.56                  
141 #4318 Kaley McCarty       10 Notre Dame            33:10.59                  
142 #3843 Audrey Coons         8 Highlands Latin       33:12.12                  
143 #4364 Kendall Rissler     10 Oldham County         33:14.06                  
144 #4448 Tamari Perkins       9 Paul Dunbar           33:20.96                  
145 #4854 Megan Schira        12 St. Henry District    33:44.98                  
146 #3762 Ada Donelan         11 Highlands             33:57.55   88             
147 #3444 Chloe Rachal         9 Dixie Heights         34:05.47                  
148 #3432 Morgan Bavaro        9 Dixie Heights         34:10.85                  
149 #4447 Emily Parks          9 Paul Dunbar           34:23.83                  
150 #3761 Livia Cullen         9 Highlands             34:24.44                  
151 #3849 Anna Moran           8 Highlands Latin       34:25.85                  
152 #3296 Karsyn Lovejoy      11 Cabell Midland        34:27.23                  
153 #3299 Paige Murray-Shrad  11 Cabell Midland        34:27.41                  
154 #4004 Izzy Potter          9 Martha Layne          34:48.36                  
155 #4828 Abby Adkins          9 St. Henry District    34:55.59                  
156 #5164 Ashley Higdon       10 Woodford County       35:19.82                  
157 #3155 Alison McDonald     12 Bishop Brossart       35:26.09                  
158 #4296 Ella Bailey         11 Notre Dame            36:01.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         31    1    2    7   10   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:54:17.21                                                    
         Average:    22:51.45                                                    
   2 Oldham County                39    4    6    8    9   12   15   18          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.78                                                    
         Average:    22:58.76                                                    
   3 Eastern                     112   16   20   22   23   31   33   50          
      Total Time:  2:05:45.19                                                    
         Average:    25:09.04                                                    
   4 Highlands Latin School      141    3    5   36   40   57   58   85          
      Total Time:  2:06:33.81                                                    
         Average:    25:18.77                                                    
   5 Notre Dame                  168   28   29   32   38   41   42   45          
      Total Time:  2:11:25.24                                                    
         Average:    26:17.05                                                    
   6 Bishop Brossart             172   17   21   34   49   51   79   86          
      Total Time:  2:10:27.90                                                    
         Average:    26:05.58                                                    
   7 Cabell Midland              185   26   30   37   44   48   59   60          
      Total Time:  2:12:54.74                                                    
         Average:    26:34.95                                                    
   8 St. Henry District          191   24   27   39   47   54   72   73          
      Total Time:  2:13:42.62                                                    
         Average:    26:44.53                                                    
   9 Paul Dunbar                 265   25   43   64   66   67   69   70          
      Total Time:  2:20:10.15                                                    
         Average:    28:02.03                                                    
  10 Highlands                   285   19   55   62   74   75   77   88          
      Total Time:  2:22:03.16                                                    
         Average:    28:24.64                                                    
  11 Woodford County             302   35   46   56   82   83   84   87          
      Total Time:  2:25:28.79                                                    
         Average:    29:05.76                                                    
  12 Villa Madonna               330   52   61   65   71   81                    
      Total Time:  2:26:43.24                                                    
         Average:    29:20.65                                                    
  13 Beechwood                   338   53   63   68   76   78   80               
      Total Time:  2:27:57.96                                                    
         Average:    29:35.60                                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4950 Luke Stopher        12 Trinity (Lou          18:08.40    1             
  2 #4939 Luke Goins          10 Trinity (Lou          18:15.47    2             
  3 #4923 Benjamin Sheehan    11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:17.35    3             
  4 #4879 Parker Ashley       11 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:17.93    4             
  5 #4952 Kyle Webb           11 Trinity (Lou          18:30.16    5             
  6 #4393 Wendell Mark        12 Oldham County         18:43.00    6             
  7 #4934 Dane Boggess        10 Trinity (Lou          18:44.46    7             
  8 #4911 Aaron Napier         9 St. Xavier(Lou)       18:51.15    8             
  9 #4944 Justin Michels       9 Trinity (Lou          18:51.68    9             
 10 #4937 Gregory DeBroka      9 Trinity (Lou          18:53.02   10             
 11 #4404 Gus Tichenor        10 Oldham County         18:54.10   11             
 12 #4914 Colin O'Bryan        9 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:03.92   12             
 13 #3026 Leland Smith        11 Apollo                19:07.09   13             
 14 #4396 Jackson Moore       10 Oldham County         19:07.86   14             
 15 #4899 Gabe Harney         11 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:11.21   15             
 16 #3323 Trevor Straub        9 Cabell Midland        19:14.95   16             
 17 #4921 Callahan Schadt     11 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:16.01   17             
 18 #4378 Calvin Cassada       9 Oldham County         19:16.39   18             
 19 #4891 Cole Cornett         9 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:17.48   19             
 20 #3868 Clayton Nau          8 Highlands Latin       19:20.71   20             
 21 #3859 Jake Hamilton       10 Highlands Latin       19:23.23   21             
 22 #4220 Cannon Reid         10 North Oldham          19:24.99   22             
 23 #5055 Levi Branan          9 West Jessamine        19:36.05   23             
 24 #3645 Luke Chmielewski     9 Eastern               19:36.43   24             
 25 #3016 Ethan Bell          11 Apollo                19:43.41   25             
 26 #4935 Jack Charmoli       10 Trinity (Lou          19:43.51   26             
 27 #3642 Conner Arroyo       10 Eastern               19:45.98   27             
 28 #4880 Isaac Baker          9 St. Xavier(Lou)       19:46.32                  
 29 #4214 Sam Moore           10 North Oldham          19:49.04   28             
 30 #4544 Alex Steen          11 Portland Christian    19:51.68   29             
 31 #3021 Blake Mullins        9 Apollo                19:51.95   30             
 32 #4941 Riggs Hardy         12 Trinity (Lou          19:54.10                  
 33 #3311 Carson Blower        9 Cabell Midland        19:54.61   31             
 34 #4948 Chase Rentle        10 Trinity (Lou          19:56.23                  
 35 #5247 Seth Hall              June Buchanan         19:57.30                  
 36 #3641 Caleb Arroyo        10 Eastern               19:59.63   32             
 37 #4882 Seth Beierle        10 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:02.88                  
 38 #4783 Judson Nash         10 South Oldham          20:07.81   33             
 39 #4776 Joel Isaacson       11 South Oldham          20:08.16   34             
 40 #4881 Sean Beam           11 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:12.33                  
 41 #4213 James Masters       11 North Oldham          20:12.46   35             
 42 #4938 Alex Frederick      10 Trinity (Lou          20:12.93                  
 43 #3650 Mason Jackson        9 Eastern               20:14.01   36             
 44 #4530 Andrew Evans        11 Portland Christian    20:16.53   37             
 45 #3319 Logan Mcfann         9 Cabell Midland        20:16.77   38             
 46 #4893 Spencer Disselkamp  11 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:18.05                  
 47 #4949 Luke Ryan           10 Trinity (Lou          20:21.02                  
 48 #4927 Nate Very           11 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:23.81                  
 49 #4382 Joseph Drury        12 Oldham County         20:26.30   39             
 50 #3023 Conner Riedell       9 Apollo                20:26.93   40             
 51 #3017 Hunter Brand        11 Apollo                20:27.41   41             
 52 #4390 William Johnson     10 Oldham County         20:28.91   42             
 53 #3646 Sean Cox            12 Eastern               20:29.63   43             
 54 #5000 Alex Carroll         9 Villa Madonna         20:30.10   44             
 55 #4907 Joseph Matthews     12 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:33.56                  
 56 #4225 Jacob Watson         9 North Oldham          20:33.86   45             
 57 #3798 Andreas DeCristofa  12 Highlands             20:33.96   46             
 58 #4775 Jacob Hoffman       11 South Oldham          20:35.54   47             
 59 #4221 Christian Sander    12 North Oldham          20:36.18   48             
 60 #3647 Connor Gaesser       9 Eastern               20:36.79   49             
 61 #4226 John Welch          11 North Oldham          20:39.51   50             
 62 #4781 Jacob McBride        9 South Oldham          20:40.28   51             
 63 #3316 Jaden Huffman       10 Cabell Midland        20:40.66   52             
 64 #5061 Charlie Kierstead   10 West Jessamine        20:42.62   53             
 65 #4892 Talbott Dilger       9 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:47.16                  
 66 #4379 Aaron Cook          11 Oldham County         20:52.63   54             
 67 #4920 Ty Sautel           11 St. Xavier(Lou)       20:54.14                  
 68 #3863 Daniel Mangione      9 Highlands Latin       20:55.39   55             
 69 #5069 Johnathan Strange   10 West Jessamine        20:56.77   56             
 70 #5058 David Durrance       9 West Jessamine        20:59.43   57             
 71 #3653 Owen Morgan          9 Eastern               21:00.41   58             
 72 #3314 James Gibson         9 Cabell Midland        21:01.53   59             
 73 #4890 Davis Collins       10 St. Xavier(Lou)       21:05.52                  
 74 #4917 Preston Prewitt     10 St. Xavier(Lou)       21:05.71                  
 75 #4395 Braden Miniard      10 Oldham County         21:05.76                  
 76 #5062 Michael Koch        10 West Jessamine        21:12.10   60             
 77 #4514 Caleb Moore         11 Pleasant Vie          21:15.75                  
 78 #4385 Andrew Fischer       9 Oldham County         21:20.04                  
 79 #5215 Colin McGowan       11 Woodford County       21:21.68   61             
 80 #4394 JT McAllister        9 Oldham County         21:24.74                  
 81 #4894 Aiden Welborn       10 St. Xavier(Lou)       21:25.41                  
 82 #4208 Zach Gross           9 North Oldham          21:25.79   62             
 83 #4908 Nicolas Mayer       11 St. Xavier(Lou)       21:27.25                  
 84 #3651 Patrick Jewell      11 Eastern               21:33.06                  
 85 #4202 Cameron Brothers    12 North Oldham          21:33.18                  
 86 #4209 Ryan Hamm           10 North Oldham          21:33.82                  
 87 #5244 Ethan Martin         7 Villa Madonna         21:38.03   63             
 88 #3387 Cooper Hon           7 Christian Ac          21:41.10                  
 89 #4789 Trevor Stodgill      9 South Oldham          21:47.37   64             
 90 #3019 Michael Gray         9 Apollo                21:48.79   65             
 91 #5064 David Martin         9 West Jessamine        21:48.83   66             
 92 #3020 Jerry Gregg         12 Apollo                21:50.37   67             
 93 #3869 Mason Rizzo          9 Highlands Latin       21:51.37   68             
 94 #3871 Ashton Weston        9 Highlands Latin       21:53.20   69             
 95 #3307 Jacob Ashworth      12 Cabell Midland        21:54.69   70             
 96 #5242 Adam Kolar           8 Villa Madonna         21:54.91   71             
 97 #3172 Logan Rowe          11 Bishop Brossart       21:55.46                  
 98 #4531 Rowan Gilcreast     10 Portland Christian    21:57.21   72             
 99 #4637 Elijah Grubb        10 Russell               22:00.26                  
100 #4203 Andrew Chesser       9 North Oldham          22:00.83                  
101 #4787 Manabu Sparks       11 South Oldham          22:01.78   73             
102 #4926 Ryan Thorne          9 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:02.90                  
103 #4639 Tyler Harless       11 Russell               22:03.35                  
104 #4392 Nick Linnean         9 Oldham County         22:05.20                  
105 #4200 Gabriel Bobay       12 North Oldham          22:05.67                  
106 #5124 Kobe Staude         11 Western Hills         22:07.43                  
107 #4477 Ethan Sanning       11 Paul Dunbar           22:11.82   74             
108 #4398 Trey Neal            9 Oldham County         22:12.98                  
109 #5221 Kai Shea             9 Woodford County       22:15.70   75             
110 #4788 Christopher Stephe  11 South Oldham          22:15.74   76             
111 #5120 Conner Hill         11 Western Hills         22:15.75                  
112 #4206 Ethan Gay           12 North Oldham          22:16.70                  
113 #4900 Santiago Hernandez   9 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:18.52                  
114 #3306 Josh Adkins         12 Cabell Midland        22:18.83   77             
115 #4212 Charles Hutchins    10 North Oldham          22:18.92                  
116 #4884 Andrew Besendorf    11 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:19.10                  
117 #4886 John Browning       10 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:19.54                  
118 #4468 Rinta Kubo          11 Paul Dunbar           22:20.26   78             
119 #4906 Nick Knockwafel      9 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:23.36                  
120 #3801 Matthew Erickson    11 Highlands             22:25.05   79             
121 #3325 Ty Watts            11 Cabell Midland        22:25.25                  
122 #4647 Bryce Short         12 Russell               22:28.03                  
123 #4383 Brooks Dumke         9 Oldham County         22:32.37                  
124 #4013 Elijah Patton       10 Martha Layne          22:33.52                  
125 #4215 Ethan Mooring       11 North Oldham          22:34.23                  
126 #4774 Caleb Hiner         10 South Oldham          22:36.21                  
127 #4930 Collin White         9 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:36.57                  
128 #4199 Matthew Blakely      9 North Oldham          22:45.73                  
129 #4389 Justin Hopp          9 Oldham County         22:47.78                  
130 #4916 Javier Santos        9 St. Xavier(Lou)       22:51.86                  
131 #5063 Jeff Labarbara      10 West Jessamine        22:51.88   80             
132 #4210 Rob Hines           11 North Oldham          22:52.12                  
133 #3797 Jacob Daly          11 Highlands             23:01.64   81             
134 #4470 Jack Naehr          11 Paul Dunbar           23:05.24   82             
135 #3827 Michael Queen       11 Highlands             23:07.42   83             
136 #3312 Braden Elswick       9 Cabell Midland        23:10.52                  
137 #4375 Elias Boa           10 Oldham County         23:11.10                  
138 #4466 Jack Gedritis       10 Paul Dunbar           23:11.47   84             
139 #5184 Jarom Bradshaw      11 Woodford County       23:16.79   85             
140 #4223 Jake Turpen         10 North Oldham          23:18.56                  
141 #4545 Spencer Steen       11 Portland Christian    23:20.06   86             
142 #3463 Eddie Webster        9 Dixie Heights         23:21.09   87             
143 #3835 Noah Sergent        11 Highlands             23:23.46   88             
144 #4011 George Lopez        10 Martha Layne          23:24.47                  
145 #4391 James Leckie         9 Oldham County         23:28.13                  
146 #3907 Connor Nicholas     10 Larue County          23:30.86                  
147 #3456 Caden Hooper        11 Dixie Heights         23:35.71   89             
148 #4540 Lincoln Istre       10 Portland Christian    23:37.31   90             
149 #4904 Landon Johnson      10 St. Xavier(Lou)       23:41.63                  
150 #3696 Brigham Boone        9 Franklin County       23:47.99                  
151 #5210 Shaun Lavin         11 Woodford County       23:50.75   91             
152 #3317 Jonah King           9 Cabell Midland        23:51.78                  
153 #4205 Mathieu Espinola    11 North Oldham          23:51.96                  
154 #5121 Marcus Negron       10 Western Hills         23:54.55                  
155 #3630 Ben Secor            9 Eastern               24:09.32                  
156 #3309 Justin Bailey       10 Cabell Midland        24:13.41                  
157 #5239 Connor Gumm          8 Villa Madonna         24:15.70   92             
158 #3815 Jackson Lang         9 Highlands             24:17.90   93             
159 #3464 Davis West          12 Dixie Heights         24:19.68   94             
160 #3866 Aaron McGraw        10 Highlands Latin       24:20.04   95             
161 #3315 Ian Hoopes          11 Cabell Midland        24:20.48                  
162 #4211 Trey Hoyer          10 North Oldham          24:21.77                  
163 #4896 William Frye         9 St. Xavier(Lou)       24:28.65                  
164 #4018 Nicholas Vidourek   10 Martha Layne          24:32.38                  
165 #4479 Craig Upton         10 Paul Dunbar           24:33.10   96             
166 #4910 Weston Metts         9 St. Xavier(Lou)       24:39.25                  
167 #3174 Andrew Schwartz     10 Bishop Brossart       24:41.83                  
168 #4474 Jack Pruden          9 Paul Dunbar           24:47.30   97             
169 #3894 Will Faulkner       10 Larue County          24:52.68                  
170 #4471 Colin O'Laughlin     9 Paul Dunbar           24:53.18   98             
171 #4198 Jonathan Bell       10 North Oldham          24:56.26                  
172 #5241 Adam Hassoun         8 Villa Madonna         24:58.25   99             
173 #3870 August Rothpletz    10 Highlands Latin       25:01.07  100             
174 #3836 Elijah Smith        10 Highlands             25:03.54  101             
175 #4909 Daven McDaniel       9 St. Xavier(Lou)       25:09.38                  
176 #4922 Andrew Bumps        11 St. Xavier(Lou)       25:17.98                  
177 #3386 Levi Carey          10 Christian Ac          25:17.99                  
178 #4777 Stevie Johnson      11 South Oldham          25:21.79                  
179 #3818 Ben Lecky           11 Highlands             25:25.39                  
180 #3167 Robby Beckerich      9 Bishop Brossart       25:38.37                  
181 #4918 Logan Ransdell      10 St. Xavier(Lou)       25:41.18                  
182 #4472 Nick Overstreet     10 Paul Dunbar           26:15.13                  
183 #4464 Dylan Corman        11 Paul Dunbar           26:18.36                  
184 #3695 Christian Adkins    10 Franklin County       26:21.07                  
185 #3804 Cooper Gamble        9 Highlands             26:24.50                  
186 #4478 Anton Sigsgaard     12 Paul Dunbar           26:28.77                  
187 #4902 Pablo Martinez       9 St. Xavier(Lou)       27:07.20                  
188 #4401 Ayden Quiram        12 Oldham County         27:36.03                  
189 #4532 Matthew Goul        10 Portland Christian    27:40.58  102             
190 #4915 Samuel Passafium     9 St. Xavier(Lou)       27:40.85                  
191 #4204 Josh Chick          11 North Oldham          27:51.09                  
192 #4384 Logan Eldridge      12 Oldham County         27:54.22                  
193 #3861 Hans Keisling       10 Highlands Latin       27:56.16                  
194 #3901 Tristen Locke       11 Larue County          28:05.87                  
195 #3857 Micah Arnold         9 Highlands Latin       28:23.12                  
196 #5067 Ian Rhodes           9 West Jessamine        28:25.83                  
197 #3455 Xander Green        10 Dixie Heights         28:37.43  103             
198 #3702 Jackson Prewitt     10 Franklin County       28:43.31                  
199 #4469 Sully Morgan         9 Paul Dunbar           28:48.14                  
200 #3864 James Mardis         8 Highlands Latin       29:27.28                  
201 #3823 Evan McSorley       10 Highlands             29:57.60                  
202 #5208 Kamden Keith        10 Woodford County       30:03.54  104             
203 #4403 Hayden Rogers        9 Oldham County         30:06.77                  
204 #5235 Liam Collins         9 Villa Madonna         31:00.93  105             
205 #4634 Ryan Conley          9 Russell               31:52.31                  
206 #4216 Atri Parsons         9 North Oldham          32:21.38                  
207 #3892 Jason Dennis         9 Larue County          32:49.53                  
208 #3453 Max Elliot           9 Dixie Heights         33:47.37  106             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity (Louisville)         24    1    2    5    7    9   10   26          
      Total Time:  1:32:30.17                                                    
         Average:    18:30.04                                                    
   2 St. Xavier(Lou)              42    3    4    8   12   15   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.56                                                    
         Average:    18:44.32                                                    
   3 Oldham County                88    6   11   14   18   39   42   54          
      Total Time:  1:36:27.65                                                    
         Average:    19:17.53                                                    
   4 Apollo                      149   13   25   30   40   41   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:39:36.79                                                    
         Average:    19:55.36                                                    
   5 Eastern                     162   24   27   32   36   43   49   58          
      Total Time:  1:40:05.68                                                    
         Average:    20:01.14                                                    
   6 North Oldham                178   22   28   35   45   48   50   62          
      Total Time:  1:40:36.53                                                    
         Average:    20:07.31                                                    
   7 Cabell Midland              196   16   31   38   52   59   70   77          
      Total Time:  1:41:08.53                                                    
         Average:    20:13.71                                                    
   8 South Oldham                229   33   34   47   51   64   73   76          
      Total Time:  1:43:19.16                                                    
         Average:    20:39.84                                                    
   9 Highlands Latin School      233   20   21   55   68   69   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:43:23.90                                                    
         Average:    20:40.78                                                    
  10 West Jessamine              249   23   53   56   57   60   66   80          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.97                                                    
         Average:    20:41.40                                                    
  11 Portland Christian          314   29   37   72   86   90  102               
      Total Time:  1:49:02.79                                                    
         Average:    21:48.56                                                    
  12 Villa Madonna               369   44   63   71   92   99  105               
      Total Time:  1:53:16.99                                                    
         Average:    22:39.40                                                    
  13 Highlands                   377   46   79   81   83   88   93  101          
      Total Time:  1:52:31.53                                                    
         Average:    22:30.31                                                    
  14 Paul Dunbar                 414   74   78   82   84   96   97   98          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.89                                                    
         Average:    23:04.38                                                    
  15 Woodford County             416   61   75   85   91  104                    
      Total Time:  2:00:48.46                                                    
         Average:    24:09.70                                                    
  16 Dixie Heights               479   87   89   94  103  106                    
      Total Time:  2:13:41.28                                                    
         Average:    26:44.26                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4247 Julia Schmitt        8 North Oldham          11:06.69    1             
  2 #3585 Tula Fawbush         8 East Oldham           11:31.03    2             
  3 #5080 Esther Kratzer       8 West Jessami          11:49.28    3             
  4 #4229 Riley Auton          7 North Oldham          11:49.95    4             
  5 #3361 Brooke Greenwell     7 Christian Ac          11:55.00    5             
  6 #4233 Elle Cargould        6 North Oldham          11:56.10    6             
  7 #4231 Reese Bramer         8 North Oldham          11:59.88    7             
  8 #4240 Marya Mbaraka        8 North Oldham          12:05.67    8             
  9 #3358 Kristian Bohn        7 Christian Ac          12:08.62    9             
 10 #5087 Kiersten Stryker     8 West Jessami          12:25.47   10             
 11 #3070 Susanne Estepp       6 Beaumont Mid          12:27.08   11             
 12 #4235 Sydney Green         6 North Oldham          12:27.96   12             
 13 #3960 Jamie Gugel          7 Madison Central       12:29.34                  
 14 #5273 Avery Holmes           Oldham Count          12:30.68   13             
 15 #4249 Katie Smith          8 North Oldham          12:31.79   14             
 16 #3963 Amilya Reynolds      8 Madison Central       12:34.82                  
 17 #5085 Layni Shouse         8 West Jessami          12:39.87   15             
 18 #3082 Natalie Seng         8 Beaumont Mid          12:41.57   16             
 19 #5170 Addison Moore        6 Woodford County       12:44.66   17             
 20 #3246 Ava Kazee            6 Boyd County           12:45.04                  
 21 #3659 Kate Alvis           7 Elkhorn Midd          12:46.38                  
 22 #4094 Quinn Hazelett       7 Milton Middle         12:55.24   18             
 23 #4090 Haley Casey          7 Milton Middle         12:55.39   19             
 24 #4244 Mollie Ransdell      8 North Oldham          12:57.75                  
 25 #3243 Sami Govey           6 Boyd County           12:58.75                  
 26 #3181 Holland Riddell      7 Bondurant Mi          12:59.20                  
 27 #3589 Jamie Gard           8 East Oldham           13:01.00   20             
 28 #3588 Amber Fusner         8 East Oldham           13:02.94   21             
 29 #3360 Eden Copenhaver      6 Christian Ac          13:04.32   22             
 30 #3578 Anna Boa             8 East Oldham           13:05.86   23             
 31 #4248 Vita Sensenbrenner   6 North Oldham          13:07.00                  
 32 #3040 Mia Adkins           5 Ashland Midd          13:09.39   24             
 33 #3579 Hope Boa             7 East Oldham           13:10.30   25             
 34 #3593 Kaylee Nay           8 East Oldham           13:11.52   26             
 35 #3079 Sophia Pfister       7 Beaumont Mid          13:14.17   27             
 36 #5283 Ailey McIntyre         Oldham Count          13:14.87   28             
 37 #3076 Morgan Leahy         8 Beaumont Mid          13:15.60   29             
 38 #3666 Rylee Schaffner      7 Elkhorn Midd          13:16.82                  
 39 #4715 Maggie Sheehan       7 Shelby West           13:17.05   30             
 40 #3780 Isabella Neufarth    6 Highlands             13:17.10   31             
 41 #4239 Sophia Makk          8 North Oldham          13:19.06                  
 42 #4252 Bethany Ward         7 North Oldham          13:20.54                  
 43 #3369 Megan Wearsch        7 Christian Ac          13:23.49   32             
 44 #4714 Blaire Sager         6 Shelby West           13:23.82   33             
 45 #3068 Taylor Crawford      8 Beaumont Mid          13:24.00   34             
 46 #3086 Sia Vaish            7 Beaumont Mid          13:27.13   35             
 47 #3197 Ava Hernandez        6 Bourbon County        13:27.65   36             
 48 #4507 Eowyn Carpenter      7 Pleasant Vie          13:29.14                  
 49 #4237 Lily Harper          7 North Oldham          13:30.85                  
 51 #3066 Kate Bryant          7 Beaumont Mid          13:30.81   37             
 52 #3066 Kate Bryant          7 Beaumont Mid          13:30.87                  
 53 #4096 Rebekah Hunt         8 Milton Middle         13:30.98                  
 53 #4096 Rebekah Hunt         8 Milton Middle         13:30.73   39             
 54 #3775 Lilli Hoffmeister    8 Highlands             13:34.03   40             
 55 #4236 Corinne Hans         7 North Oldham          13:37.70                  
 56 #3357 Megan Bobnar         8 Christian Ac          13:38.59   41             
 57 #3586 Mia Findley          8 East Oldham           13:39.34   42             
 58 #5177 Macy Stickel         7 Woodford County       13:41.44   43             
 59 #4087 Handley Addis        7 Milton Middle         13:46.15   44             
 60 #3362 Skylar Greenwell     7 Christian Ac          13:46.16   45             
 61 #5072 Kennedy Bender       7 West Jessami          13:47.53   46             
 62 #3366 Sarah Lewis          7 Christian Ac          13:47.57   47             
 63 #5160 Lily Hamilton        4 Woodford County       13:48.45   48             
 64 #3982 Grace Evans          7 Marnel C. Mo          13:48.63   49             
 65 #3365 Marybeth Lewis       7 Christian Ac          13:50.14                  
 66 #3078 Elena Moseley        8 Beaumont Mid          13:50.97                  
 67 #3081 Bella Rusing         8 Beaumont Mid          13:52.68                  
 68 #4245 Katie Raymond        6 North Oldham          13:55.36                  
 69 #4184 Autumn Dressler      8 North Hardin          13:56.24                  
 70 #3206 Sarah Scott          6 Bourbon County        14:00.62   50             
 71 #4241 Naila Mbaraka        6 North Oldham          14:02.09                  
 72 #4100 Abby Wendell         8 Milton Middle         14:04.21   51             
 73 #3199 Taylor Koch          9 Bourbon County        14:07.41   52             
 74 #3210 Sarah Wells          7 Bourbon County        14:07.93   53             
 75 #5020 Ava Fuller           7 Walton Verona         14:09.86   54             
 76 #3193 Addison Felty        5 Bourbon County        14:11.81   55             
 77 #5287 Ruby Roberts           Oldham Count          14:12.57   56             
 78 #3241 Alivia Bowling       8 Boyd County           14:15.58                  
 79 #5266 Adaleigh Gaona         Oldham Count          14:16.41   57             
 80 #5075 Ada Brown            6 West Jessami          14:17.00   58             
 81 #4621 Ceeley Floyd         7 Russell               14:17.55                  
 82 #3983 Emma Garner          7 Marnel C. Mo          14:22.04   59             
 83 #4709 Kailani Fisher       8 Shelby West           14:23.49   60             
 84 #4711 Grace Nelson         7 Shelby West           14:25.05   61             
 85 #3722 Gracie Cruey         7 Grant County          14:26.67   62             
 86 #4254 Daisy Wendling       8 North Oldham          14:27.67                  
 87 #4097 Ava Litteral         8 Milton Middle         14:28.07   63             
 88 #4034 Ava Thompson         7 Mason County          14:28.37                  
 89 #3709 Isabella Olivigni    5 Gallatin County       14:30.45   64             
 90 #5297 Grace Wendel           Oldham Count          14:34.06   65             
 91 #3713 Lydia Young          6 Gallatin County       14:35.01   66             
 92 #3981 Naia DeMichele       6 Marnel C. Mo          14:36.24   67             
 93 #5162 Larkyn Hewett        7 Woodford County       14:36.89   68             
 94 #3590 Ava Gerdes           8 East Oldham           14:37.91                  
 95 #5021 Dixie Hensley        7 Walton Verona         14:38.61   69             
 96 #5156 Gabby Gampper        6 Woodford County       14:40.60   70             
 97 #3600 Abbie Young          6 East Oldham           14:40.75                  
 98 #4704 Michele Burgess      7 Shelby West           14:43.72   71             
 99 #3201 Macey McKinzie       6 Bourbon County        14:45.07   72             
100 #5271 Kate Henage            Oldham Count          14:45.57   73             
101 #5077 Lilliana Greathous   6 West Jessami          14:47.60   74             
102 #3042 Sarah Hicks          6 Ashland Midd          14:48.86   75             
103 #3733 Peyton Walters       7 Grant County          14:50.50   76             
104 #5280 Heidi Lutz-Buford      Oldham Count          14:50.61   77             
105 #3384 Abigail Young        7 Christian Ac          14:50.72                  
106 #3043 Vera Houk            7 Ashland Midd          14:51.12   78             
107 #5259 Riley Dant             Oldham Count          14:53.85                  
108 #4250 Melody Steineker     7 North Oldham          14:55.69                  
109 #4243 Aydynlynn Peak       7 North Oldham          14:57.69                  
110 #3580 Ava Breeding         7 East Oldham           14:58.16                  
111 #3874 Eliana Lee           8 Lee HomeSchool        14:58.69                  
112 #4234 Keely Ecleberry      6 North Oldham          14:58.72                  
113 #5027 Claire Sams          6 Walton Verona         15:00.51   79             
114 #4099 Emma Smith           6 Milton Middle         15:06.12                  
115 #3084 Rowan Sturgill       8 Beaumont Mid          15:06.16                  
116 #5089 Emmy Willis          6 West Jessami          15:06.26   80             
117 #4095 Ava Huffman          8 Milton Middle         15:10.68                  
118 #5167 Julianna Knight      8 Woodford County       15:12.40   81             
119 #3720 Allie Calhoun        8 Grant County          15:16.04   82             
120 #5090 Sadie Young          8 West Jessami          15:16.53                  
121 #5086 Piper Stevens        6 West Jessami          15:16.83                  
122 #4088 Brooke Ashworth      7 Milton Middle         15:17.31                  
123 #4092 Kyilee Harshbarger   8 Milton Middle         15:19.36                  
124 #4518 Audrey Evans         8 Portland Christian    15:19.97                  
125 #5030 Addison Vonhandorf   5 Walton Verona         15:20.75   83             
126 #3587 Eva Forseth          8 East Oldham           15:21.68                  
127 #5261 Ella Dowling           Oldham Count          15:24.79                  
128 #3964 Diara Tabor          8 Madison Central       15:27.44                  
129 #5155 Kendyhl Dewar        7 Woodford County       15:29.10   84             
130 #4246 Piper Roesler        7 North Oldham          15:30.83                  
131 #3046 Olivia Wiley         6 Ashland Midd          15:32.12   85             
132 #3779 Evelyn Morel         7 Highlands             15:32.40   86             
133 #4188 Ainsley May          7 North Hardin          15:35.85                  
134 #3364 Maggie Hydes         7 Christian Ac          15:36.22                  
135 #3065 Zoe Breitigan        8 Beaumont Mid          15:36.23                  
136 #4675 Alexis Holmes        7 Saints Peter          15:40.11                  
137 #3985 Claire Turpen        7 Marnel C. Mo          15:40.44   87             
138 #3707 Brooklyn Hammond     6 Gallatin County       15:42.22   88             
139 #4705 Gianna Camera        6 Shelby West           15:43.36   89             
140 #3045 Sydney Mertz         6 Ashland Midd          15:44.39   90             
141 #3787 Audrey Thomas        8 Highlands             15:46.93   91             
142 #5252 Piper Ainsworth        Oldham Count          15:50.77                  
143 #3703 London Baker         5 Gallatin County       15:51.55   92             
144 #5256 Elizabeth Bauer        Oldham Count          15:56.15                  
145 #5084 Sophia Rom-Touch     6 West Jessami          15:56.16                  
146 #3180 Ridhi Penmecha       7 Bondurant Mi          15:57.62                  
147 #5088 Riley Trent          6 West Jessami          15:58.48                  
148 #5076 Emily Burns          6 West Jessami          15:58.86                  
149 #3599 Natalie Wright       7 East Oldham           15:59.71                  
150 #3592 Brenna Miniard       6 East Oldham           16:00.36                  
151 #3591 Bailey Johnson       8 East Oldham           16:00.92                  
152 #3367 Gaby Melgar          8 Christian Ac          16:07.91                  
153 #4149 Sara Yi              8 Newburg Midd          16:09.75   93             
154 #3886 Cameron Metcalf      6 Larue County          16:12.57   94             
155 #4145 Laney McFarland      7 Newburg Midd          16:18.88   95             
156 #3061 Keira Antoni         8 Beaumont Mid          16:19.06                  
157 #4412 Tess Kolacki         7 Oldham Co Home        16:19.06                  
158 #4032 Taylor Schroer       6 Mason County          16:25.46                  
159 #3711 Carly Towles         8 Gallatin County       16:26.66   96             
160 #5078 Gabby Hylen          6 West Jessami          16:29.86                  
161 #3382 Adara Hon            6 Christian Ac          16:31.16                  
162 #3878 Alana Cecil          7 Larue County          16:33.64   97             
163 #4143 Bryana Hinkle        7 Newburg Midd          16:35.61   98             
164 #4146 Whitney Perkins      8 Newburg Midd          16:36.81   99             
165 #3889 Morgan Skaggs        6 Larue County          16:36.91  100             
166 #3062 Nikki Baird          8 Beaumont Mid          16:39.71                  
167 #3582 Abby Buehler         8 East Oldham           16:40.59                  
168 #3080 Reyna Radhakrishna   8 Beaumont Mid          16:43.04                  
169 #4098 Jasmine Moore        7 Milton Middle         16:43.58                  
170 #4242 Alexis Peak          6 North Oldham          16:44.33                  
171 #3767 Casey Gross          8 Highlands             16:51.19  101             
172 #4089 Madison Ball         7 Milton Middle         16:58.77                  
173 #5019 Aubrey Fuller        5 Walton Verona         17:07.54  102             
174 #3581 Isabella Brozack     8 East Oldham           17:10.51                  
175 #5268 Riley Goodloe          Oldham Count          17:14.98                  
176 #3595 Andrea Priddy        7 East Oldham           17:19.70                  
177 #3191 Sophia Carpenter-a   7 Bourbon County        17:21.15  103             
178 #3781 Avery Nieporte       6 Highlands             17:21.47  104             
179 #3727 Sarah Maynard        8 Grant County          17:25.82  105             
180 #4510 Daisa Jackson        6 Pleasant Vie          17:31.97                  
181 #5029 Mckayla Throckmort   6 Walton Verona         17:33.39  106             
182 #3782 Sara Price           8 Highlands             17:35.11  107             
183 #4147 Janyia Robinson      6 Newburg Midd          17:38.67  108             
184 #3594 Caylee Odom          6 East Oldham           17:43.24                  
185 #5301 Lily Young             Oldham Count          17:45.74                  
186 #5300 Caroline Wright        Oldham Count          17:49.25                  
187 #4716 Mackenzie Watts      7 Shelby West           17:52.44  109             
188 #3724 Haley Finch          8 Grant County          17:54.19  110             
189 #5014 Alyson Bowen         6 Walton Verona         17:56.48  111             
190 #4144 Ximena Marquez-Cor   6 Newburg Midd          17:57.90  112             
191 #4707 Harley Dempsey       7 Shelby West           17:58.51                  
192 #3583 Whitney Dumke        6 East Oldham           18:02.15                  
193 #4230 Helena Bobay         6 North Oldham          18:17.96                  
194 #4708 Riley Embry          7 Shelby West           18:19.87                  
195 #5290 Aubrey Smith           Oldham Count          18:21.89                  
196 #5282 Bailey Marx            Oldham Count          18:25.32                  
197 #4238 Lillian Kothrade     7 North Oldham          18:26.72                  
198 #3984 Isabelle Stucki      3 Marnel C. Mo          18:33.06  113             
199 #4232 Claire Buel          8 North Oldham          18:36.17                  
200 #3729 Megan Million        8 Grant County          18:38.64  114             
201 #3723 Cori Finch           8 Grant County          18:40.19  115             
202 #5073 Stella Bower         7 West Jessami          18:44.21                  
203 #4228 Afia Ali             7 North Oldham          18:46.27                  
204 #4023 Anna Current         8 Mason County          18:53.46                  
205 #4710 Olivia Hardigree     7 Shelby West           18:55.83                  
206 #4508 Hailey Hamilton      7 Pleasant Vie          19:07.48                  
207 #3355 Emma Barrett         7 Christian Ac          19:10.69                  
208 #5269 Ella Hefner            Oldham Count          19:16.76                  
209 #4706 Maddie Cunningham    5 Shelby West           19:24.50                  
210 #3980 Samantha Busby       4 Marnel C. Mo          19:30.18  116             
211 #5248 Aubrey Prater        7 Wesley Chris          19:30.79                  
212 #4718 Chloe Whitaker       7 Shelby West           19:32.97                  
213 #3598 Ila Shirrell         8 East Oldham           19:35.83                  
214 #3705 Sarah Dunavent       7 Gallatin County       19:43.41  117             
215 #5026 Caydence Ryan        5 Walton Verona         19:56.29                  
216 #3769 Stella Halbauer      8 Highlands             19:56.63                  
217 #3596 Presley Rigsby       6 East Oldham           20:00.42                  
218 #4140 Riley Clore          6 Newburg Midd          20:05.26  118             
219 #4615 Jenna Arbogast       7 Russell               20:12.38                  
220 #3880 Bridget Faulkner     6 Larue County          20:14.31  119             
221 #4509 Ava Hunt             6 Pleasant Vie          20:18.81                  
222 #5294 Khyra Walker           Oldham Count          20:20.43                  
223 #5154 Annabelle Crume      8 Woodford County       20:21.43                  
224 #5293 Lily Tigue             Oldham Count          20:22.84                  
225 #5298 Josie Williams         Oldham Count          20:22.91                  
226 #4093 Emily Hathaway       8 Milton Middle         20:26.07                  
227 #4101 Cambreigh Winter     8 Milton Middle         20:26.73                  
228 #3884 Payton Heath         6 Larue County          20:30.42  120             
229 #3665 Ruby Ruwet           7 Elkhorn Midd          20:33.93                  
230 #3041 Emma Hall            5 Ashland Midd          20:35.43  121             
231 #4148 Hala Salah           6 Newburg Midd          20:39.96                  
232 #4091 Anna Floyd           6 Milton Middle         20:57.18                  
233 #4141 Keaira Craft         6 Newburg Midd          21:04.98                  
234 #4251 Hallie Tarbet        7 North Oldham          21:16.30                  
235 #3710 Madison Perry        5 Gallatin County       21:17.49  122             
236 #5276 Bella Knorr            Oldham Count          21:18.14                  
237 #4524 Reagan Mulvey        8 Portland Christian    21:50.53                  
238 #3551 Kendall Brammell     6 East Carter           22:02.93                  
239 #4253 Alessandra Welle     7 North Oldham          22:23.52                  
240 #5017 Alyssa Browning      6 Walton Verona         23:02.09                  
241 #4120 Adyson Ford          6 Milton Middle         23:15.63                  
242 #4104 Allanna Walker       6 Milton Middle         24:16.80                  
243 #5253 Lily Arrazola          Oldham Count          24:35.66                  
244 #4673 Savannah Bogale      7 Saints Peter          26:58.27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    26    1    4    6    7    8   12   14          
      Total Time:    58:58.29                                                    
         Average:    11:47.66                                                    
   2 East Oldham Middle School    91    2   20   21   23   25   26   42          
      Total Time:  1:03:51.13                                                    
         Average:    12:46.23                                                    
   3 Christian Academy Middle    109    5    9   22   32   41   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:04:10.02                                                    
         Average:    12:50.01                                                    
   4 Beaumont Middle School      117   11   16   27   29   34   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:05:02.42                                                    
         Average:    13:00.49                                                    
   5 West Jessamine Middle       132    3   10   15   46   58   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:04:59.15                                                    
         Average:    12:59.83                                                    
   6 Milton Middle               171   18   19   39   44   51   63               
      Total Time:  1:07:11.72                                                    
         Average:    13:26.35                                                    
   7 Oldham County Middle        219   13   28   56   57   65   73   77          
      Total Time:  1:08:48.59                                                    
         Average:    13:45.72                                                    
   8 Bourbon County              246   36   50   52   53   55   72  103          
      Total Time:  1:09:55.42                                                    
         Average:    13:59.09                                                    
   9 Woodford County             246   17   43   48   68   70   81   84          
      Total Time:  1:09:32.04                                                    
         Average:    13:54.41                                                    
  10 Shelby West Middle School   255   30   33   60   61   71   89  109          
      Total Time:  1:10:13.13                                                    
         Average:    14:02.63                                                    
  11 Highlands                   349   31   40   86   91  101  104  107          
      Total Time:  1:15:01.65                                                    
         Average:    15:00.33                                                    
  12 Ashland Middle School       352   24   75   78   85   90  121               
      Total Time:  1:14:05.88                                                    
         Average:    14:49.18                                                    
  13 Marnel C. Moorman Middle    375   49   59   67   87  113  116               
      Total Time:  1:17:00.41                                                    
         Average:    15:24.09                                                    
  14 Walton Verona               387   54   69   79   83  102  106  111          
      Total Time:  1:16:17.27                                                    
         Average:    15:15.46                                                    
  15 Gallatin County             406   64   66   88   92   96  117  122          
      Total Time:  1:17:05.89                                                    
         Average:    15:25.18                                                    
  16 Grant County                435   62   76   82  105  110  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:19:53.22                                                    
         Average:    15:58.65                                                    
  17 Newburg Middle School       493   93   95   98   99  108  112  118          
      Total Time:  1:23:19.72                                                    
         Average:    16:39.95                                                    
  18 Larue County                530   94   97  100  119  120                    
      Total Time:  1:30:07.85                                                    
         Average:    18:01.57                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4266 Tristan Hindorff     8 North Oldham          10:30.13    1             
  2 #4878 Morgan Frederick     8 St. Patrick School    10:36.37                  
  3 #5097 Cambel Brown         8 West Jessami          10:39.56    2             
  4 #4291 Luke Whitlow         6 North Oldham          10:45.43    3             
  5 #4280 Grant Neal           8 North Oldham          10:50.26    4             
  6 #3110 Noah Mathews         7 Beaumont Mid          10:51.30    5             
  7 #4116 Trace LeRose         8 Milton Middle         10:51.90    6             
  8 #4287 Jasper Smith         6 North Oldham          10:53.66    7             
  9 #3124 Alex Young           8 Beaumont Mid          10:56.69    8             
 10 #3624 Matthew Whitlock     7 East Oldham           10:59.93    9             
 11 #4877 Trey Tipton          7 St. Michael           11:01.61   10             
 12 #4288 Charley Townsend     7 North Oldham          11:04.32   11             
 13 #3232 Stephen Bryce Perr   6 Bourbon County        11:05.66   12             
 14 #4158 Spencer Marks        8 Newburg Midd          11:11.83   13             
 15 #3803 Landon Fernandez     7 Highlands             11:11.93   14             
 16 #5034 Seth Cockrell        8 Walton Verona         11:18.13   15             
 17 #3111 Will Naehr           7 Beaumont Mid          11:18.99   16             
 18 #5098 Wade Edmonds         8 West Jessami          11:22.21   17             
 19 #5230 Landon Wettlaufer    8 Woodford County       11:22.33   18             
 20 #4275 Broedey Masters      8 North Oldham          11:27.73   19             
 21 #3617 Caleb Neal           8 East Oldham           11:29.67   20             
 22 #5308 Jacob Dant             Oldham Count          11:36.39   21             
 23 #4264 Davis Gray           8 North Oldham          11:37.34   22             
 24 #5105 Zeke Miller          8 West Jessami          11:37.72   23             
 25 #5315 Titus Falciola         Oldham Count          11:38.30   24             
 26 #4636 Landon Griffith      8 Russell               11:38.86   25             
 27 #3875 Abram Klepac         8 Klepak HomeSchool     11:40.25                  
 28 #3099 Steven Estepp        7 Beaumont Mid          11:43.80   26             
 29 #4282 Jack Ransdell        6 North Oldham          11:43.86                  
 30 #5310 David Dowling          Oldham Count          11:47.56   27             
 31 #4112 Thomas Gibson        7 Milton Middle         11:48.12   28             
 32 #3992 Nathan Janes         7 Marnel C. Mo          11:48.92   29             
 33 #4119 Cam Rivest           8 Milton Middle         11:50.96   30             
 34 #3978 Nicholas Sundys      8 Madison Central       11:51.47                  
 35 #3670 Isaac Andrews        7 Elkhorn Midd          11:51.77   31             
 36 #3098 Tyler Crawford       8 Beaumont Mid          11:52.77   32             
 37 #4258 Lance Buel           7 North Oldham          11:53.21                  
 38 #4267 Colt Hudson          7 North Oldham          11:55.98                  
 39 #3606 Sean Crady           7 East Oldham           11:56.92   33             
 40 #5041 Wyatt Shearer        5 Walton Verona         11:57.87   34             
 41 #3054 Ryan Runyon          8 Ashland Midd          12:00.23   35             
 42 #3840 Max Zengel           8 Highlands             12:01.55   36             
 43 #5108 Alex Smetanko        7 West Jessami          12:02.56   37             
 44 #3567 Peyton Fannin        8 East Carter           12:05.00   38             
 45 #5324 Braylon Maloy          Oldham Count          12:05.18   39             
 46 #5191 Jase Crume           8 Woodford County       12:07.22   40             
 47 #3828 Alexander Robertso   8 Highlands             12:07.96   41             
 48 #4117 Isaac Lunsford       6 Milton Middle         12:08.70   42             
 49 #3185 Matthias Jones       8 Bondurant Mi          12:09.22   43             
 50 #4728 Melbyn Velasquez     8 Shelby West           12:09.57   44             
 51 #3377 Joshua Kratt         8 Christian Ac          12:12.51                  
 52 #3795 Eli Back             8 Highlands             12:12.52   45             
 53 #5203 Ryan Hendrix         7 Woodford County       12:13.59   46             
 54 #4872 Gaines Howard        5 St. Michael           12:14.66   47             
 55 #3575 Tyler Rupert         8 East Carter           12:15.82   48             
 56 #3971 Carter Lamb          8 Madison Central       12:18.34                  
 57 #3876 Micah Trimble        8 Trimble HomeSchool    12:19.06                  
 58 #3102 Nate Hayes           7 Beaumont Mid          12:19.42   49             
 59 #3375 Samuel Herbig        7 Christian Ac          12:19.63                  
 60 #3890 Mikeal Aldridge      8 Larue County          12:19.97   50             
 61 #4111 Colson Elswick       6 Milton Middle         12:20.40   51             
 62 #4124 Toby Wheeler         7 Milton Middle         12:20.65   52             
 63 #5212 Jack Lehmkuhler      8 Woodford County       12:23.68   53             
 64 #3121 Trey Todd            8 Beaumont Mid          12:26.20   54             
 65 #3685 Ismael Valladares    6 Elkhorn Midd          12:26.37   55             
 66 #3609 Jacob Gard           8 East Oldham           12:27.13   56             
 67 #4044 Landon Lake          7 Mason County          12:28.21   57             
 68 #4265 Lucas Hill           7 North Oldham          12:29.41                  
 69 #4725 Eli Moreno           8 Shelby West           12:29.48   58             
 70 #4726 Timothy Porter       8 Shelby West           12:29.68   59             
 71 #3824 Conner Mohr          8 Highlands             12:29.75   60             
 72 #5103 Carter McMillen      8 West Jessami          12:29.98   61             
 73 #4047 Deshawn Overly       7 Mason County          12:30.11   62             
 74 #3673 Graham Clements      7 Elkhorn Midd          12:30.35   63             
 75 #3107 Haruto Imamura       8 Beaumont Mid          12:31.89                  
 76 #4195 Patrick Routt        7 North Hardin          12:32.89                  
 77 #4731 Elijah Wentz         7 Shelby West           12:32.93   64             
 78 #4873 Keanu Kawata         7 St. Michael           12:32.94   65             
 79 #4876 Brayden Sills        7 St. Michael           12:34.85   66             
 80 #4108 Griffin Brunty       6 Milton Middle         12:35.23   67             
 81 #5109 Joshua Tatro         7 West Jessami          12:35.34   68             
 82 #3565 Blaine Brammell      8 East Carter           12:36.92   69             
 83 #5227 Charlie Twehues      7 Woodford County       12:37.00   70             
 84 #4646 Luke Pridemore       7 Russell               12:38.60   71             
 85 #4257 Connor Brodsky       6 North Oldham          12:40.28                  
 86 #5197 Jackson Gray         7 Woodford County       12:42.03   72             
 87 #3900 Brandley Laughner    8 Larue County          12:42.90   73             
 88 #5095 Cooper Bender        8 West Jessami          12:43.04   74             
 89 #5327 Joey Moch              Oldham Count          12:44.33   75             
 90 #3224 Austin Mckinzie      8 Bourbon County        12:44.90   76             
 91 #4277 Blake McAllister     7 North Oldham          12:46.07                  
 92 #5100 Kyler Gregory        6 West Jessami          12:46.20                  
 93 #4279 Grant Murphy         6 North Oldham          12:46.83                  
 94 #4643 Xander Lemaster      8 Russell               12:47.60   77             
 95 #4152 Noah Cooper          8 Newburg Midd          12:49.11   78             
 96 #3117 Evan Quenon          8 Beaumont Mid          12:50.67                  
 97 #5102 Ezra Jacobson        7 West Jessami          12:51.18                  
 98 #3227 Will Owens           7 Bourbon County        12:51.59   79             
 99 #3104 Chace Hill           8 Beaumont Mid          12:52.14                  
100 #3120 Jackson Sharp        8 Beaumont Mid          12:52.14                  
101 #4730 Greyson Wehrheim     8 Shelby West           12:53.02   80             
102 #3813 Matthew Kremer       7 Highlands             12:54.25   81             
103 #4286 AJ Sapra             7 North Oldham          12:55.52                  
104 #5307 John Bottorff          Oldham Count          12:56.54   82             
105 #3822 Ezra McKenzie        8 Highlands             12:56.60   83             
106 #4156 Zayin Irvin          7 Newburg Midd          12:56.97   84             
107 #3607 Noah Doran           7 East Oldham           12:57.61   85             
108 #4115 Cohen Jordan         8 Milton Middle         12:58.31                  
109 #3236 Seth Toohey          8 Bourbon County        12:58.89   86             
110 #3997 Miles Terry          5 Marnel C. Mo          12:59.16   87             
111 #5036 Grayson Dye          6 Walton Verona         12:59.70   88             
112 #3718 Phillip Turner       5 Gallatin County       12:59.71                  
113 #4150 Jordan Brown         8 Newburg Midd          13:01.52   89             
114 #3569 Eli Giles            8 East Carter           13:03.57   90             
115 #3616 Liam Mynhier         8 East Oldham           13:04.80   91             
116 #3680 Easton Powell        7 Elkhorn Midd          13:05.64   92             
117 #5101 Zach Hamilton        6 West Jessami          13:07.27                  
118 #5104 Isaiah Merricks      7 West Jessami          13:07.96                  
119 #3671 Kaden Bratton        6 Elkhorn Midd          13:08.67   93             
120 #3050 Taylor Gray          7 Ashland Midd          13:10.78   94             
121 #3826 Chase Pawsat         6 Highlands             13:11.45                  
122 #4272 Josiah Knopf         6 North Oldham          13:12.91                  
123 #4283 Cannon Richards      8 North Oldham          13:14.22                  
124 #3608 Justin Farmer        6 East Oldham           13:15.17   95             
125 #3058 Christian Witt       6 Ashland Midd          13:15.22   96             
126 #3610 Grady Gipson         7 East Oldham           13:16.23                  
127 #4691 Dax Noe              7 Saints Peter          13:16.75   97             
128 #4294 Anton Zakharov       8 North Oldham          13:17.14                  
129 #3119 Ian Salyer           7 Beaumont Mid          13:17.89                  
130 #3989 Reece Delaney        5 Marnel C. Mo          13:18.62   98             
131 #4720 Nate Call            7 Shelby West           13:21.34   99             
132 #3877 Silas Trimble        7 Trimble HomeSchool    13:23.92                  
133 #4290 Jacob Wendling       8 North Oldham          13:24.50                  
134 #3908 Travis Schultz       8 Larue County          13:26.50  100             
135 #5334 Zeppelin Tang          Oldham Count          13:27.61  101             
136 #4727 Cale Schmidt         7 Shelby West           13:28.36  102             
137 #3184 Brenden Bass         8 Bondurant Mi          13:29.23  103             
138 #3684 Isaiah Sowders       7 Elkhorn Midd          13:29.42  104             
139 #4122 Thomas Wait          8 Milton Middle         13:31.15                  
140 #5217 Griffin North        8 Woodford County       13:32.12  105             
141 #3802 John Exterkamp       7 Highlands             13:33.62                  
142 #4874 Zack Long            8 St. Michael           13:33.86  106             
143 #3612 Tyler Johnson        8 East Oldham           13:34.22                  
144 #3221 Jack Koch            5 Bourbon County        13:36.48  107             
145 #3986 James Busby          7 Marnel C. Mo          13:37.01  108             
146 #5326 Rory McIntyre          Oldham Count          13:38.46                  
147 #4036 Colby Adams          7 Mason County          13:38.59  109             
148 #3988 Chase Delaney        7 Marnel C. Mo          13:39.15  110             
149 #3123 J P Weitlauf         8 Beaumont Mid          13:39.38                  
150 #3837 Henry Thompson       6 Highlands             13:39.82                  
151 #4719 Kaid Blevins         7 Shelby West           13:41.06                  
152 #4048 Elijah Reed          7 Mason County          13:41.29  111             
153 #4871 Cade Howard          8 St. Michael           13:41.29  112             
154 #4261 Charlie Dugan        7 North Oldham          13:42.61                  
155 #4037 Alex Brannon         7 Mason County          13:43.02  113             
156 #4686 Max Koch             7 Saints Peter          13:43.81  114             
157 #3388 Clay Kamphouse       8 Christian Ac          13:45.11                  
158 #4526 Nolan Bishoff        7 Portland Christian    13:46.08                  
159 #3620 Jack Sidwell         8 East Oldham           13:46.08                  
160 #4259 Henry Downs          8 North Oldham          13:47.25                  
161 #3619 Cooper Petaja        8 East Oldham           13:48.23                  
162 #3679 Elijah Lyles         6 Elkhorn Midd          13:49.02  115             
163 #4118 Carson McFann        8 Milton Middle         13:49.31                  
164 #3625 Christopher Zirkle   7 East Oldham           13:49.55                  
165 #5312 Conlan Drury           Oldham Count          13:53.19                  
166 #5107 Palmer Schmidt       7 West Jessami          13:53.43                  
167 #3235 Jake Scott           6 Bourbon County        13:53.97  116             
168 #3820 Gordon Loyall        8 Highlands             13:55.23                  
169 #3811 Liam Jennings        6 Highlands             13:56.78                  
170 #3380 Jack Wieringa        7 Christian Ac          13:56.94                  
171 #4724 Owen LauBach         6 Shelby West           13:57.52                  
172 #3566 Stephen Copeland     8 East Carter           13:57.81  117             
173 #3674 Ben Dunmire          7 Elkhorn Midd          13:58.41                  
174 #3052 Gage Millette        6 Ashland Midd          13:59.78  118             
175 #3839 Evan Wallace         7 Highlands             14:01.23                  
176 #4110 Dylan Dial           6 Milton Middle         14:01.94                  
177 #5110 Reed Willis          7 West Jessami          14:02.58                  
178 #3831 Sam Ruschman         6 Highlands             14:03.31                  
179 #5207 Grason Keith         8 Woodford County       14:03.36                  
180 #4274 Tucker Lancaster     8 North Oldham          14:05.33                  
181 #5091 Ian Absher           7 West Jessami          14:05.87                  
182 #5216 Gage Morris          7 Woodford County       14:08.14                  
183 #3676 Kaelin Farr          8 Elkhorn Midd          14:08.30                  
184 #3807 Jacob Gubser         6 Highlands             14:11.84                  
185 #3614 Brycen Miniard       8 East Oldham           14:12.45                  
186 #3048 Austin Decker        6 Ashland Midd          14:16.63  119             
187 #4649 jayden swimm         8 Russell               14:16.98  120             
188 #4723 Jacob Kimbler        6 Shelby West           14:19.48                  
189 #4263 Sam Godbey           8 North Oldham          14:20.76                  
190 #5333 Eric Sibley            Oldham Count          14:24.02                  
191 #3996 Max Stucki           6 Marnel C. Mo          14:26.30  121             
192 #4292 Tyler Wood           6 North Oldham          14:27.81                  
193 #4536 Shawn Henderson      7 Portland Christian    14:28.41                  
194 #4293 Ben Young            8 North Oldham          14:30.12                  
195 #3101 Caleb Glenn          7 Beaumont Mid          14:31.42                  
196 #3715 DJ Cayton            8 Gallatin County       14:31.65                  
197 #3796 Daniel Beasey        6 Highlands             14:33.27                  
198 #3621 Mike Soffel          6 East Oldham           14:33.65                  
199 #4105 Gavin Blake          8 Milton Middle         14:35.82                  
200 #5224 RJ Sumner            8 Woodford County       14:37.07                  
201 #3094 Bennett Blitch       8 Beaumont Mid          14:38.76                  
202 #4255 Jack Bearance        6 North Oldham          14:38.84                  
203 #3605 Kyle Crady           7 East Oldham           14:42.03                  
204 #3744 LeLand Parson        8 Grant County          14:43.49                  
205 #5038 Blake Morrison       7 Walton Verona         14:44.10  122             
206 #4722 Robert Goodwin       8 Shelby West           14:44.49                  
207 #4650 Jared Whitt          7 Russell               14:48.68  123             
208 #4262 Ian Dunlap           6 North Oldham          14:49.37                  
209 #3051 Sam Hicks            8 Ashland Midd          14:51.40  124             
210 #5195 Carter Geilear       7 Woodford County       14:52.69                  
211 #4867 Conner Anderson      6 St. Michael           14:53.24  125             
212 #3979 Luca Word            7 Madison Central       14:57.07                  
213 #3615 Caleb Moore          8 East Oldham           14:59.21                  
214 #3604 Leonardo Clickner    7 East Oldham           14:59.76                  
215 #4681 Gavin Carpenter      7 Saints Peter          15:00.42  126             
216 #3754 Carson Webster       7 Grant County          15:01.00                  
217 #3215 Luke Beauman         6 Bourbon County        15:01.60  127             
218 #4153 Isaac Glass          6 Newburg Midd          15:02.36  128             
219 #5190 Noah Creech          8 Woodford County       15:05.11                  
220 #3187 Luis Perez           7 Bondurant Mi          15:06.12  129             
221 #4256 Conlan Bobay         8 North Oldham          15:06.23                  
222 #5042 Hunter Sweeney       6 Walton Verona         15:10.00  130             
223 #3682 Christian Roberts    7 Elkhorn Midd          15:10.47                  
224 #3990 Davis Evans          4 Marnel C. Mo          15:12.08  131             
225 #5226 Chase Thurman        7 Woodford County       15:12.75                  
226 #5316 Walker Gilbert         Oldham Count          15:13.98                  
227 #3602 Parker Becknell      6 East Oldham           15:14.18                  
228 #3800 Josh Desylvia        6 Highlands             15:20.99                  
229 #4870 John Bryant          7 St. Michael           15:21.47                  
230 #5201 Andrew Heckathorn    7 Woodford County       15:23.92                  
231 #5206 Joshua Jetton        8 Woodford County       15:24.12                  
232 #4151 Susant Chhetri       8 Newburg Midd          15:24.63  132             
233 #4154 Nahem Habtemariam    8 Newburg Midd          15:25.71  133             
234 #3103 Jackson Haynes       7 Beaumont Mid          15:26.61                  
235 #4284 Jackson Robinett     8 North Oldham          15:28.30                  
236 #5094 Jake Barker          8 West Jessami          15:31.29                  
237 #5211 Christian Lay        7 Woodford County       15:32.34                  
238 #4109 Gavin Coyle          7 Milton Middle         15:33.01                  
239 #5106 Mavrick Napier       6 West Jessami          15:34.47                  
240 #4045 Casey Magee          8 Mason County          15:35.45  134             
241 #4121 Ethan Stricker       6 Milton Middle         15:40.55                  
242 #3217 Brian Craft          8 Bourbon County        15:46.00                  
243 #3987 Nash Daily           4 Marnel C. Mo          15:48.27                  
244 #3220 Cole Knore           8 Bourbon County        15:48.81                  
245 #3991 Connor Hamm          6 Marnel C. Mo          15:49.94                  
246 #3675 Brady Ellis          6 Elkhorn Midd          15:52.99                  
247 #4159 Andre McRae          7 Newburg Midd          15:53.95                  
248 #4683 Gabe Forrest         8 Saints Peter          15:55.94  135             
249 #5093 Evan Arnold          7 West Jessami          15:57.38                  
250 #4103 Yeseen Aldelgaber    7 Milton Middle         15:58.06                  
251 #4638 David Harless        8 Russell               16:00.47  136             
252 #3056 Braydon Watts        6 Ashland Midd          16:00.94  137             
253 #4868 Caleb Bohn           5 St. Michael           16:01.04                  
254 #3613 Gavin MacKenzie      6 East Oldham           16:02.31                  
255 #3903 Levi Mattingly       6 Larue County          16:13.65  138             
256 #3053 Finn Robbinson       6 Ashland Midd          16:16.78                  
257 #4729 Callum Vost          6 Shelby West           16:20.78                  
258 #4869 Jacob Bohn           7 St. Michael           16:33.04                  
259 #5218 Andrew Scott         7 Woodford County       16:36.20                  
260 #4268 Alex Kaminski        6 North Oldham          16:37.78                  
261 #4123 Beckett Wallace      6 Milton Middle         16:43.90                  
262 #4538 Caleb Howard         8 Portland Christian    16:45.99                  
263 #5332 Andrew Royer           Oldham Count          16:48.96                  
264 #4155 Andrew Hawkins       7 Newburg Midd          16:54.72                  
265 #3898 Logan Hawkins        8 Larue County          16:55.15  139             
266 #4273 Noah Lampton         6 North Oldham          17:03.61                  
267 #4271 Karsen Kloos         7 North Oldham          17:05.37                  
268 #3994 Jude Miller          6 Marnel C. Mo          17:06.81                  
269 #4875 Dakota Payne         8 St. Michael           17:09.39                  
270 #4161 Larry Watkins        6 Newburg Midd          17:16.24                  
271 #5187 Brayden Carter       7 Woodford County       17:19.77                  
272 #5337 Ethan Williams         Oldham Count          17:21.69                  
273 #4534 Ian Harrod           7 Portland Christian    17:23.73                  
274 #4157 Braden Liford        7 Newburg Midd          17:26.17                  
275 #4721 Jack Delfin          7 Shelby West           17:27.17                  
276 #4260 Elijah Drake         7 North Oldham          17:37.37                  
277 #3186 Lex Lynn             7 Bondurant Mi          17:37.42  140             
278 #3902 Jacob Marksbury      7 Larue County          17:44.55  141             
279 #3238 Carter Wells         6 Bourbon County        17:51.32                  
280 #5309 Ben DeCuir             Oldham Count          17:52.32                  
281 #4113 Jamison Hathaway     6 Milton Middle         17:57.82                  
282 #4269 James Kane           7 North Oldham          18:09.43                  
283 #3623 Gabe Ward            7 East Oldham           18:14.53                  
284 #3611 Sean Johnson         8 East Oldham           18:23.92                  
285 #3385 Chase Burns          7 Christian Ac          18:24.18                  
286 #3233 Brayan Sanchez       7 Bourbon County        18:25.06                  
287 #3993 Gage Miller          6 Marnel C. Mo          18:30.52                  
288 #4690 Gabe Nazario         8 Saints Peter          18:50.23  142             
289 #4713 Samuel Borders       6 Marnel C. Mo          18:55.03                  
290 #5328 Jaxon Rissler          Oldham Count          19:11.00                  
291 #3681 Logan Prewitt        7 Elkhorn Midd          19:16.17                  
292 #4114 Cole Johnson         6 Milton Middle         19:20.54                  
293 #5323 Joe Linnean            Oldham Count          19:22.57                  
294 #5321 Jack Holton            Oldham Count          19:36.44                  
295 #4278 Samuel Morgan        8 North Oldham          19:40.66                  
296 #3995 Liam Stucki          0 Marnel C. Mo          19:46.16                  
297 #3105 Warren Holmes        7 Beaumont Mid          20:00.34                  
298 #4732 Ben Whitehead        6 Shelby West           20:10.21                  
299 #4680 Alaric Brann         7 Saints Peter          20:28.76  143             
300 #3717 Ryan Sorrell         5 Gallatin County       20:31.37                  
301 #3714 Bryric Caldwell      6 Gallatin County       20:54.42                  
302 #3183 Ethan Baker          7 Bondurant Mi          21:00.28  144             
303 #4197 Kevin Womack         7 North Hardin          21:41.64                  
304 #4102 Carson Adams         7 Milton Middle         22:18.63  
    #3057 Michael Webb	     Ashland Middle         DQ Unsportsmanlike               
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    26    1    3    4    7   11   19   22          
      Total Time:    54:03.80                                                    
         Average:    10:48.76                                                    
   2 Beaumont Middle School       87    5    8   16   26   32   49   54          
      Total Time:    56:43.55                                                    
         Average:    11:20.71                                                    
   3 West Jessamine Middle       140    2   17   23   37   61   68   74          
      Total Time:    58:12.03                                                    
         Average:    11:38.41                                                    
   4 Milton Middle               157    6   28   30   42   51   52   67          
      Total Time:    59:00.08                                                    
         Average:    11:48.02                                                    
   5 Oldham County Middle        186   21   24   27   39   75   82  101          
      Total Time:    59:51.76                                                    
         Average:    11:58.36                                                    
   6 Highlands                   196   14   36   41   45   60   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:00:03.71                                                    
         Average:    12:00.75                                                    
   7 East Oldham Middle School   203    9   20   33   56   85   91   95          
      Total Time:    59:51.26                                                    
         Average:    11:58.26                                                    
   8 Woodford County             227   18   40   46   53   70   72  105          
      Total Time:  1:00:43.82                                                    
         Average:    12:08.77                                                    
   9 St. Michael                 294   10   47   65   66  106  112  125          
      Total Time:  1:01:57.92                                                    
         Average:    12:23.59                                                    
  10 Shelby West Middle School   305   44   58   59   64   80   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:02:34.68                                                    
         Average:    12:30.94                                                    
  11 Elkhorn Middle School       334   31   55   63   92   93  104  115          
      Total Time:  1:03:02.80                                                    
         Average:    12:36.56                                                    
  12 Bourbon County              360   12   76   79   86  107  116  127          
      Total Time:  1:03:17.52                                                    
         Average:    12:39.51                                                    
  13 East Carter                 362   38   48   69   90  117                    
      Total Time:  1:03:59.12                                                    
         Average:    12:47.83                                                    
  14 Walton Verona               389   15   34   88  122  130                    
      Total Time:  1:06:09.80                                                    
         Average:    13:13.96                                                    
  15 Newburg Middle School       392   13   78   84   89  128  132  133          
      Total Time:  1:05:01.79                                                    
         Average:    13:00.36                                                    
  16 Russell                     416   25   71   77  120  123  136               
      Total Time:  1:06:10.72                                                    
         Average:    13:14.15                                                    
  17 Marnel C. Moorman Middle    432   29   87   98  108  110  121  131          
      Total Time:  1:05:22.86                                                    
         Average:    13:04.58                                                    
  18 Mason County                452   57   62  109  111  113  134               
      Total Time:  1:06:01.22                                                    
         Average:    13:12.25                                                    
  19 Ashland Middle School       462   35   94   96  118  119  124  137          
      Total Time:  1:06:42.64                                                    
         Average:    13:20.53                                                    
  20 Larue County                500   50   73  100  138  139  141               
      Total Time:  1:11:38.17                                                    
         Average:    14:19.64                                                    
  21 Bondurant Middle School     559   43  103  129  140  144                    
      Total Time:  1:19:22.27                                                    
         Average:    15:52.46                                                    
  22 Saints Peter and Paul Sch   614   97  114  126  135  142  143               
      Total Time:  1:16:47.15                                                    
         Average:    15:21.43                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #4866 Taryn Tracy          6 St. Michael           12:20.83                  
  2 #4699 Emme Moore           6 Second Street         12:36.05    1             
  3 #4695 Kenzie Barber        6 Second Street         12:46.90    2             
  4 #5296 Lucy Wayland           Oldham Count          13:31.14    3             
  5 #5289 Elizabeth Skillern     Oldham Count          13:35.93    4             
  6 #4187 Amelia Hunter        5 North Hardin          13:48.76    5             
  7 #3929 Tye Park             4 Liberty Elem          13:49.02    6             
  8 #3474 Camille Hoekstra     5 Dunn Elementary       13:54.87    7             
  9 #5272 Sophie Henage          Oldham Count          13:59.22    8             
 10 #3075 Macy Leahy           6 Beaumont Mid          14:01.08    9             
 11 #5234 Stella Shuman        5 Dunn Elementary       14:01.36   10             
 12 #3934 Sydney Roberts       4 Liberty Elem          14:03.03   11             
 13 #4865 Katie Roper          5 St. Michael           14:04.67                  
 14 #3912 Kylie Blackburn      4 Liberty Elem          14:05.34   12             
 15 #5274 Cameron Hurley         Oldham Count          14:07.88   13             
 16 #3368 Anabelle Plummer     6 Christian Ac          14:09.75                  
 17 #5233 Summer Campbell      4 Dunn Elementary       14:10.90   14             
 18 #5254 Kenzie Austin          Oldham Count          14:23.00   15             
 19 #4185 Chaundra Fils        5 North Hardin          14:23.05   16             
 20 #4698 Julie-Anne Monroe    6 Second Street         14:28.48   17             
 21 #4572 Kennedy Brooks       3 Rosa Parks E          14:28.55   18             
 22 #4697 Emily Miklavcic      6 Second Street         14:32.10   19             
 23 #3074 Miku Imamura         6 Beaumont Mid          14:41.91   20             
 24 #3468 Riley Cravens        4 Dunn Elementary       14:43.62   21             
 25 #3397 Kennedy McCormick    5 Classics Hom          14:51.07   22             
 26 #5045 Amber Hall           5 Wesley Chris          14:51.21                  
 27 #4410 Mackenzie Kalbflei   3 Oldham Co Home        15:04.62   23             
 28 #4577 Lainey Quenon        4 Rosa Parks E          15:08.92   24             
 29 #3395 Isabella Hogg        2 Classics Hom          15:09.96   25             
 30 #3465 Marisa Bucher        5 Dunn Elementary       15:19.75   26             
 31 #3359 Piper Collins        5 Christian Ac          15:25.83                  
 32 #5284 Tatum Millet           Oldham Count          15:34.17   27             
 33 #3077 Yullianne Lee        6 Beaumont Mid          15:35.90   28             
 34 #4956 Ella Corse           4 Trinity Chri          15:37.28   29             
 35 #4189 Glory Nordyke        4 North Hardin          15:39.13   30             
 36 #5263 Gianna Falciola        Oldham Count          15:44.91   31             
 37 #4960 Gabby-Kate Mattern   6 Trinity Chri          15:46.23   32             
 38 #3496 Erica Wang           5 Dunn Elementary       15:48.54   33             
 39 #4955 Isabel Clark         4 Trinity Chri          15:50.53   34             
 40 #3732 Emmerson Walters     5 Grant County          15:51.72                  
 41 #3500 Anna Weisenbarger    4 Dunn Elementary       15:51.77   35             
 42 #3503 Brantley Yerkes      2 Dunn Elementary       15:53.17                  
 43 #3481 Ava Katherine Mehl   5 Dunn Elementary       15:54.59                  
 44 #4193 Micah Saulton        3 North Hardin          15:54.63   36             
 45 #3923 Addison Howard       5 Liberty Elem          15:56.97   37             
 46 #4700 Maddie Starkey       6 Second Street         16:09.37   38             
 47 #3935 Min Jing Yeast       5 Liberty Elem          16:13.03   39             
 48 #5295 Ava Wayland            Oldham Count          16:16.98                  
 49 #4574 Vivian Estepp        2 Rosa Parks E          16:20.00   40             
 50 #3394 Lillian Hisel        5 Classics Hom          16:21.66   41             
 51 #3913 Kaliyah Broadnax     4 Liberty Elem          16:24.38   42             
 52 #3914 Journee Edwards      5 Liberty Elem          16:26.38   43             
 53 #3916 Hope Fardo           5 Liberty Elem          16:27.78                  
 54 #4578 Katie Rush           4 Rosa Parks E          16:28.33   44             
 55 #3396 Hope Maglinger       5 Classics Hom          16:29.02   45             
 56 #3917 Mila Gonzalez        3 Liberty Elem          16:31.97                  
 57 #3926 Jennah Matcheswala   3 Liberty Elem          16:35.58                  
 58 #3064 Cora Breitigan       6 Beaumont Mid          16:42.23   46             
 59 #3085 Ann Suzuki           6 Beaumont Mid          16:42.55   47             
 60 #3910 Maddie Barkley       5 Liberty Elem          16:45.28                  
 61 #4696 Cate Looney          6 Second Street         16:47.65   48             
 62 #3398 Sophia Smith         4 Classics Hom          16:53.16   49             
 63 #4186 Jordan Fortner       6 North Hardin          16:55.14   50             
 64 #5299 Sylvie Williams        Oldham Count          16:58.94                  
 65 #5288 Lily Robison           Oldham Count          16:59.66                  
 66 #3182 Emily Schweickart    6 Bondurant Mi          17:00.14                  
 67 #4569 Diya Arain           4 Rosa Parks E          17:01.42   51             
 68 #4677 Marlene Prieto       6 Saints Peter          17:03.16                  
 69 #4192 Paige Routt          4 North Hardin          17:06.17   52             
 70 #3356 Jane Barrett         6 Christian Ac          17:07.05                  
 71 #4967 Emma Wilson          5 Trinity Chri          17:11.57   53             
 72 #3922 Hazel Higginbotham   3 Liberty Elem          17:13.27                  
 73 #3469 Tyler Dendy          2 Dunn Elementary       17:13.91                  
 74 #3492 Ellie Rominger       2 Dunn Elementary       17:15.20                  
 75 #4962 Lila Mueller         4 Trinity Chri          17:20.69   54             
 76 #3392 Audrey Franklin      4 Classics Hom          17:32.04   55             
 77 #5281 Mia Lutz-Buford        Oldham Count          17:33.87                  
 78 #4961 Aubrey Mueller       6 Trinity Chri          17:33.93   56             
 79 #4414 Josie Sears          5 Oldham Co Home        17:35.48   57             
 80 #4581 Navaeh Trammell      5 Rosa Parks E          17:43.66   58             
 81 #3177 Dakota Bryant-Pere   4 Bondurant Mi          17:44.32                  
 82 #3484 Veda Murphy          3 Dunn Elementary       17:45.29                  
 83 #3475 Isabel Howes         5 Dunn Elementary       17:48.46                  
 84 #3911 Noelle Bevevino      4 Liberty Elem          17:48.77                  
 85 #5285 Autumn Proctor         Oldham Count          17:52.26                  
 86 #5257 Cameryn Burkhardt      Oldham Count          17:52.59                  
 87 #3480 Juliet MacCleod      3 Dunn Elementary       17:54.20                  
 88 #5258 Maia Cooper            Oldham Count          17:57.38                  
 89 #3663 Kendall McClain      3 Elkhorn Midd          18:02.80                  
 90 #5262 Natalie Dowling        Oldham Count          18:03.52                  
 91 #4583 Maggie Grace Young   4 Rosa Parks E          18:04.48   59             
 92 #4582 Colette Weber        3 Rosa Parks E          18:15.87                  
 93 #5046 Charity Hall         3 Wesley Chris          18:18.54                  
 94 #3067 Ellie Cox            6 Beaumont Mid          18:21.53   60             
 95 #3483 Bella Miranda        5 Dunn Elementary       18:22.06                  
 96 #3667 Addison Welsh        3 Elkhorn Midd          18:24.72                  
 97 #3940 Lauren Lee           5 Liberty Elem          18:39.05                  
 98 #4519 Ava Gish             6 Portland Christian    18:45.54   61             
 99 #3933 Reagan Roberts       3 Liberty Elem          18:49.79                  
100 #3925 Aleah Lambert        4 Liberty Elem          19:14.41                  
101 #5047 Hannah Hall          5 Wesley Chris          19:16.77                  
102 #3478 Lilly Keys           2 Dunn Elementary       19:20.67                  
103 #3660 Angeleen Amoah       4 Elkhorn Midd          19:25.07                  
104 #4571 Arden Baker          2 Rosa Parks E          19:31.72                  
105 #5286 Eyla Rhodes            Oldham Count          19:34.07                  
106 #3495 Reb Turner           1 Dunn Elementary       19:34.77                  
107 #3504 Kinsley Yerkes       5 Dunn Elementary       19:38.13                  
108 #3909 Alanna Anderson      4 Liberty Elem          19:38.81                  
109 #4551 Talula Schept        5 Redwood Cooperative   19:40.62                  
110 #4549 Bella Mims           4 Redwood Cooperative   19:40.77                  
111 #3479 Eszter Krizsan       5 Dunn Elementary       19:42.30                  
112 #3393 Eleanor Hisel        2 Classics Hom          19:52.60   62             
113 #4411 Kate Kolacki         2 Oldham Co Home        19:54.37   63             
114 #4579 Kherington Smith     3 Rosa Parks E          19:59.59                  
115 #3087 Nora Van Heemst      6 Beaumont Mid          20:09.68   64             
116 #4413 Caroline Sears       3 Oldham Co Home        20:13.99   65             
117 #3924 Signe Ingram         4 Liberty Elem          20:18.64                  
118 #3476 Evelyn Hughes        2 Dunn Elementary       20:27.24                  
119 #4407 Rowena Gedeon        0 Oldham Co Home        20:29.79   66             
120 #3485 Katie Ross Nelson    5 Dunn Elementary       20:30.62                  
121 #3178 Maeher Joshi         6 Bondurant Mi          20:39.23                  
122 #3490 Cecilia Reinhart     5 Dunn Elementary       20:44.64                  
123 #4573 Anna Grace Burgess   3 Rosa Parks E          20:50.28                  
124 #4570 Ilma Arain           2 Rosa Parks E          20:55.95                  
125 #3930 Lucy Pugh            4 Liberty Elem          21:13.87                  
126 #3932 Presley Reed         5 Liberty Elem          21:34.26                  
127 #3725 Carissa Lesniak      1 Grant County          22:02.77                  
128 #3928 Lexie Omohundro      5 Liberty Elem          22:10.65                  
129 #5255 Mackenzie Bailey       Oldham Count          22:11.68                  
130 #4406 Madison Bebee        3 Oldham Co Home        22:24.85   67             
131 #4517 Katie Browning       6 Portland Christian    22:32.70   68             
132 #5270 Jenna Hefner           Oldham Count          22:37.04                  
133 #4964 Leila Riley          2 Trinity Chri          22:50.78   69             
134 #4580 Kara Trammell        2 Rosa Parks E          23:01.69                  
135 #4516 Alexandria Brown     3 Portland Christian    23:03.10   70             
136 #4521 Stella Istre         3 Portland Christian    23:07.33   71             
137 #5267 Olivia Gilbert         Oldham Count          23:12.71                  
138 #4576 Fatima Khan          5 Rosa Parks E          23:23.65                  
139 #3915 Emily Fardo          3 Liberty Elem          23:25.73                  
140 #3931 Harper Reed          3 Liberty Elem          23:28.40                  
141 #3927 Emma Kate Omohundr   3 Liberty Elem          23:28.95                  
142 #3083 Addison Sharp        6 Beaumont Mid          23:32.08                  
143 #3069 Ellie Dunne          6 Beaumont Mid          23:34.81                  
144 #3179 Renaee McKeehan      5 Bondurant Mi          23:35.19                  
145 #3921 Leah Harrell         3 Liberty Elem          23:49.17                  
146 #3662 Hailey Hughes        3 Elkhorn Midd          23:59.99                  
147 #4408 Kateri Grace         1 Oldham Co Home        24:21.92   72             
148 #3920 Gia Griffin          3 Liberty Elem          24:23.60                  
149 #3487 Ruthie Nelson        4 Dunn Elementary       24:31.65                  
150 #4522 Evie Mullins         4 Portland Christian    24:37.29   73             
151 #3919 Ziva Gonzval         2 Liberty Elem          25:10.65                  
152 #4547 Isabella Brewer      4 Redwood Cooperative   25:15.41                  
153 #3918 Lia Gonzval          0 Liberty Elem          25:15.85                  
154 #4409 Mariela Grace        3 Oldham Co Home        25:28.62                  
155 #4548 Gwen Dalibor         4 Redwood Cooperative   26:02.16                  
156 #4190 Selah Nordyke        6 North Hardin          27:01.78   74             
157 #4672 Lilly Bogale         4 Saints Peter          27:24.21                  
158 #4674 Maddie Farmer        3 Saints Peter          27:25.14                  
159 #4963 Emery Ralston        3 Trinity Chri          28:23.41                  
160 #3488 Bri Pumphrey         5 Dunn Elementary       28:30.26                  
161 #3486 Phillips Nelson      1 Dunn Elementary       28:35.19                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Oldham County Middle         43    3    4    8   13   15   27   31          
      Total Time:  1:09:37.17                                                    
         Average:    13:55.44                                                    
   2 Second Street Elementary     77    1    2   17   19   38   48               
      Total Time:  1:10:32.90                                                    
         Average:    14:06.58                                                    
   3 Dunn Elementary              78    7   10   14   21   26   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:12:10.50                                                    
         Average:    14:26.10                                                    
   4 Liberty Elementary School   105    6   11   12   37   39   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:14:07.39                                                    
         Average:    14:49.48                                                    
   5 North Hardin Christian Sc   137    5   16   30   36   50   52   74          
      Total Time:  1:16:40.71                                                    
         Average:    15:20.15                                                    
   6 Beaumont Middle School      150    9   20   28   46   47   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:17:43.67                                                    
         Average:    15:32.74                                                    
   7 Rosa Parks Elementary       177   18   24   40   44   51   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:19:27.22                                                    
         Average:    15:53.45                                                    
   8 Classics Home School        182   22   25   41   45   49   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:19:44.87                                                    
         Average:    15:56.98                                                    
   9 Trinity Christian Academy   202   29   32   34   53   54   56   69          
      Total Time:  1:21:46.30                                                    
         Average:    16:21.26                                                    
  10 Oldham County Homeschool    274   23   57   63   65   66   67   72          
      Total Time:  1:33:18.25                                                    
         Average:    18:39.65                                                    
  11 Portland Christian          343   61   68   70   71   73                    
      Total Time:  1:52:05.96                                                    
         Average:    22:25.20                                                    
        
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #3379 Ayden Taylor         5 Christian Ac          10:55.37    1             
  2 #3095 Jackson Brooks       6 Beaumont Mid          12:02.65    2             
  3 #3741 Tyler Marksbury      6 Grant County          12:16.68    3             
  4 #3743 Joel Olivas          6 Grant County          12:18.58    4             
  5 #3543 Christian Stewart    4 Dunn Elementary       12:28.14    5             
  6 #4595 Holden Hobbs         5 Rosa Parks E          12:29.84    6             
  7 #4702 Houston Hancock      6 Second Street         12:36.01                  
  8 #3745 Andrew Powers        6 Grant County          12:42.81    7             
  9 #5183 Gavin Banks          6 Woodford County       12:43.71    8             
 10 #3373 Eli Frazier          6 Christian Ac          12:43.95    9             
 11 #4590 Adam Fidowicz        5 Rosa Parks E          12:45.80   10             
 12 #4585 Andrew Burgess       4 Rosa Parks E          12:46.06   11             
 13 #3372 Ethan Fitzgibbon     6 Christian Ac          12:51.41   12             
 14 #3374 Gavin Gibson         6 Christian Ac          13:00.63   13             
 15 #5304 Tucker Bailey          Oldham Count          13:03.73   14             
 16 #3118 Alex Rusing          6 Beaumont Mid          13:16.24   15             
 17 #5229 Jay Wells            6 Woodford County       13:19.96   16             
 18 #5222 Wyatt Shea           5 Woodford County       13:24.55   17             
 19 #4588 Tristan Corbin       5 Rosa Parks E          13:26.51   18             
 20 #3942 Landon Emery         5 Liberty Elem          13:30.23   19             
 21 #3371 Elijah Dale          6 Christian Ac          13:31.78   20             
 22 #5336 Dielo Wendel           Oldham Count          13:34.28   21             
 23 #4589 Colton Fain          3 Rosa Parks E          13:35.60   22             
 24 #3753 Croix Walters        4 Grant County          13:37.82   23             
 25 #3548 James Woeste         4 Dunn Elementary       13:38.19   24             
 26 #3116 Carson Quenon        6 Beaumont Mid          13:51.14   25             
 27 #3549 William Woeste       1 Dunn Elementary       13:53.72   26             
 28 #5305 Mason Baldwin          Oldham Count          13:57.96   27             
 29 #3510 Amarion Carter       4 Dunn Elementary       13:59.74   28             
 30 #4196 Louis Vasquez        4 North Hardin          14:01.08                  
 31 #5320 George Holton          Oldham Count          14:01.37   29             
 32 #4973 Eric Heppner         4 Trinity Chri          14:03.54   30             
 33 #3370 Ryan Brown           5 Christian Ac          14:06.40   31             
 34 #3507 Tibebe Breetz        5 Dunn Elementary       14:07.19   32             
 35 #3939 Logan Crase          5 Liberty Elem          14:07.97   33             
 36 #4968 Graham Calihan       4 Trinity Chri          14:09.64   34             
 37 #5223 Kyle Stickel         5 Woodford County       14:13.12   35             
 38 #4978 Garrett Nichols      3 Trinity Chri          14:17.86   36             
 39 #5317 Anderson Goetz         Oldham Count          14:20.54   37             
 40 #3093 Ryan Barrett         6 Beaumont Mid          14:28.11   38             
 41 #3405 Charlie Hisel        3 Classics Hom          14:30.02   39             
 42 #3668 Ryder Alvis          4 Elkhorn Midd          14:31.09                  
 43 #3399 Bennett Allen        3 Classics Hom          14:31.13   40             
 44 #3514 Scott Davis          5 Dunn Elementary       14:38.69   41             
 45 #3938 Cole Craig           5 Liberty Elem          14:44.74   42             
 46 #3407 Jed Keating          5 Classics Hom          14:48.85   43             
 47 #3952 Landon Moore         5 Liberty Elem          14:49.29   44             
 48 #3943 Caleb Folsom         3 Liberty Elem          14:53.86   45             
 49 #4591 Alex Fidowicz        2 Rosa Parks E          14:53.97   46             
 50 #4527 Nicholas Brown       6 Portland Christian    14:56.78   47             
 51 #4977 Beck Mattern         4 Trinity Chri          15:01.49   48             
 52 #3953 Jayden Morgan        4 Liberty Elem          15:02.23   49             
 53 #5205 Ethan Hudson         4 Woodford County       15:04.37   50             
 54 #3508 Luke Brooker         3 Dunn Elementary       15:13.86   51             
 55 #3948 Kyon Jones           5 Liberty Elem          15:14.15   52             
 56 #5185 Blake Burns          6 Woodford County       15:14.17   53             
 57 #5329 Caleb Robison          Oldham Count          15:16.88   54             
 58 #4979 Nash Phillippe       4 Trinity Chri          15:17.15   55             
 59 #5192 Will Cummins         5 Woodford County       15:24.93   56             
 60 #4689 Theo Moringiello     2 Saints Peter          15:28.63   57             
 61 #4529 Zach Dawson          6 Portland Christian    15:32.58   58             
 62 #3946 Tripp Hudspeth       2 Liberty Elem          15:34.31                  
 63 #5193 Bennett Dowdell      5 Woodford County       15:46.36                  
 64 #5214 Ethan McAllister     3 Woodford County       15:51.34                  
 65 #3516 Will Dierking        4 Dunn Elementary       15:59.24                  
 66 #3539 Warren Murphy        1 Dunn Elementary       16:00.26                  
 67 #4587 Scott Corbin         3 Rosa Parks E          16:02.28   59             
 68 #4596 Masato Imamura       4 Rosa Parks E          16:03.45                  
 69 #3092 Myles Arnold         6 Beaumont Mid          16:05.11   60             
 70 #5314 Foster Elmore          Oldham Count          16:08.86   61             
 71 #4600 Ryan Morris          3 Rosa Parks E          16:12.78                  
 72 #4539 Micah Hoyer          4 Portland Christian    16:18.44   62             
 73 #3742 Ian Mattingly        6 Grant County          16:19.88   63             
 74 #3736 Josloid Bantique     6 Grant County          16:25.25   64             
 75 #3091 Drew Antoni          6 Beaumont Mid          16:25.29   65             
 76 #3738 Jaxon Franks         6 Grant County          16:28.80   66             
 77 #3749 Kurt Schulcz         4 Grant County          16:33.60                  
 78 #5311 Paul Doyle             Oldham Count          16:38.86                  
 79 #3752 Crew Walters         2 Grant County          16:42.34                  
 80 #4982 Owen Westerfield     3 Trinity Chri          16:43.84   67             
 81 #4416 Andrew Oswald        3 Oldham Co Home        16:49.10                  
 82 #5331 Maxwell Rowan          Oldham Count          16:51.08                  
 83 #4610 Go Suzuki            5 Rosa Parks E          16:52.65                  
 84 #4692 Lincoln Noe          3 Saints Peter          17:13.02   68             
 85 #3672 Kolston Bratton      3 Elkhorn Midd          17:17.23                  
 86 #4608 Liam Rowe            4 Rosa Parks E          17:21.95                  
 87 #4684 Jack Gorman          2 Saints Peter          17:28.84   69             
 88 #4415 Brody Gedeon         2 Oldham Co Home        17:33.98                  
 89 #5213 Silas Logsdon        4 Woodford County       17:36.49                  
 90 #4594 Ekansh Gupta         4 Rosa Parks E          17:43.73                  
 91 #5186 Luke Butler          3 Woodford County       17:48.86                  
 92 #3403 Avery Franklin       6 Classics Hom          17:54.46   70             
 93 #5249 Jake Prater          3 Wesley Chris          17:57.05                  
 94 #5318 Jaxson Hill            Oldham Count          17:58.02                  
 95 #3954 Asa Park             1 Liberty Elem          17:58.18                  
 96 #3957 Colton Roberts       1 Liberty Elem          18:02.46                  
 97 #4592 Aaron George         3 Rosa Parks E          18:04.66                  
 98 #4971 Thomas Flannery      3 Trinity Chri          18:08.23   71             
 99 #4599 Clayton Morgan       2 Rosa Parks E          18:33.76                  
100 #4541 Noah Lyninger        4 Portland Christian    18:35.12   72             
101 #4976 Benjiman Maas        4 Trinity Chri          18:38.19                  
102 #4970 Aaden Crowley        5 Trinity Chri          18:40.45                  
103 #4980 Sutton Schornick     2 Trinity Chri          18:43.05                  
104 #4688 Cole Morgan          2 Saints Peter          18:52.38   73             
105 #3533 Ben Jaber            2 Dunn Elementary       18:57.96                  
106 #3406 Henry Hisel          1 Classics Hom          19:01.42   74             
107 #4612 Shiva Vaish          4 Rosa Parks E          19:04.66                  
108 #4601 Tommy Moseley        5 Rosa Parks E          19:20.39                  
109 #5313 Daven Drury            Oldham Count          19:31.64                  
110 #3945 Carter Guillaume     4 Liberty Elem          19:33.50                  
111 #3947 Bryce Jones          3 Liberty Elem          19:48.96                  
112 #3404 Tucker Franklin      2 Classics Hom          20:10.70   75             
113 #4528 Tobin Carpenter      5 Portland Christian    20:12.20   76             
114 #4417 Wade Sears           1 Oldham Co Home        20:15.44                  
115 #4604 Randall Nida Jr      5 Rosa Parks E          20:48.44                  
116 #4603 James Nida           3 Rosa Parks E          21:02.27                  
117 #4546 Jaxson Young         4 Portland Christian    21:06.34   77             
118 #4609 Colin Smith          5 Rosa Parks E          21:16.74                  
119 #4682 Jackson Farmer       6 Saints Peter          21:20.71   78             
120 #5198 Nate Gresham         5 Woodford County       22:20.46                  
121 #3737 Desmond Davis        6 Grant County          22:41.00                  
122 #4553 Levi Lawson          4 Redwood Cooperative   22:58.55                  
123 #5048 Elijah Hall          1 Wesley Chris          23:12.66                  
124 #3944 Locke Gaunce         3 Liberty Elem          24:03.88                  
125 #4586 Lee Chappell         4 Rosa Parks E          24:18.46                  
126 #5250 Harley Patrick         Wesley Chris          24:21.30                  
127 #3949 Connor Krantz        4 Liberty Elem          24:32.15                  
128 #3683 Dade Seward          3 Elkhorn Midd          24:34.04                  
129 #5303 Hunter Bailey          Oldham Count          26:04.94                  
130 #4542 Eli Porter           4 Portland Christian    26:06.22   79             
131 #4552 Asher Hoskins        4 Redwood Cooperative   27:48.73                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Christian Academy Middle     55    1    9   12   13   20   31               
      Total Time:  1:03:03.14                                                    
         Average:    12:36.63                                                    
   2 Rosa Parks Elementary        67    6   10   11   18   22   46   59          
      Total Time:  1:05:03.81                                                    
         Average:    13:00.77                                                    
   3 Grant County                100    3    4    7   23   63   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:07:15.77                                                    
         Average:    13:27.16                                                    
   4 Dunn Elementary             115    5   24   26   28   32   41   51          
      Total Time:  1:08:06.98                                                    
         Average:    13:37.40                                                    
   5 Woodford County             126    8   16   17   35   50   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:08:45.71                                                    
         Average:    13:45.15                                                    
   6 Oldham County Middle        128   14   21   27   29   37   54   61          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.88                                                    
         Average:    13:47.58                                                    
   7 Beaumont Middle School      140    2   15   25   38   60   65               
      Total Time:  1:09:43.25                                                    
         Average:    13:56.65                                                    
   8 Liberty Elementary School   183   19   33   42   44   45   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:12:06.09                                                    
         Average:    14:25.22                                                    
   9 Trinity Christian Academy   203   30   34   36   48   55   67   71          
      Total Time:  1:12:49.68                                                    
         Average:    14:33.94                                                    
  10 Classics Home School        266   39   40   43   70   74   75               
      Total Time:  1:20:45.88                                                    
         Average:    16:09.18                                                    
  11 Portland Christian          315   47   58   62   72   76   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.12                                                    
         Average:    17:07.03                                                    
  12 Saints Peter and Paul Sch   345   57   68   69   73   78                    
      Total Time:  1:30:23.58                                                    
         Average:    18:04.72                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************