C3 Timing - Contractor License                             HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             2018 Williamstown Invitational - 9/29/2018 to 9/29/2019             
                        Williamstown Independent Schools                         
                                Williamstown, KY                                 
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #228 Tamariz, Ximena     10 Bourbon County           20:36    1             
  2  #219 Felty, MaKayla       9 Bourbon County           21:12    2             
  3  #876 Hasler, Dyllan       9 Scott                    21:23    3             
  4  #808 Bourne, Allison     10 Owen County              21:34    4             
  5  #287 Simpson, Bethany     7 Bourbon County           21:44    5             
  6  #874 Coleman, Laney      10 Scott                    21:57    6             
  7 #1483 Waters, Caileigh    10 Walton Verona            22:01    7             
  8  #231 Young, Tori          9 Bourbon County           22:07    8             
  9 #1226 Kunkel, Kinley       8 Trimble County           22:12    9             
 10 #1225 Kainer, Rebecca      7 Trimble County           22:21   10             
 11 #1956 Hill, Kasey         10 St. Henry District       22:27   11             
 12  #812 Goodrich, Destiny    9 Owen County              22:31   12             
 13 #1475 Akins, Ashley       11 Walton Verona            22:37   13             
 14 #1479 Lightner, Olivia     9 Walton Verona            22:39   14             
 15  #230 Young, Jocey         9 Bourbon County           22:54   15             
 16 #1966 Pawsat, Meghan      11 St. Henry District       22:55   16             
 17  #769 Collins, Brianna     8 Meade County             22:59   17             
 18  #205 Curry, Natalie       9 Boone County             23:01   18             
 19 #1228 Weston, Eliza       10 Trimble County           23:01   19             
 20  #815 McNay, McKenna       8 Owen County              23:05   20             
 21  #565 Hooper, Danielle    12 Dixie Heights            23:06   21             
 22 #1478 Hurles, Kalyn       10 Walton Verona            23:14   22             
 23 #1955 Harlan, Gabriele    11 St. Henry District       23:18   23             
 24  #768 Carter, Marissa     10 Meade County             23:19   24             
 25 #1958 Kluemper, Ella      10 St. Henry District       23:23   25             
 26  #502 Thornberry, Ella    10 Covington Latin          23:29                  
 27  #646 Wilson, Kaitlyn     10 Grant County             23:41   26             
 28  #217 Boshears, Katie      9 Bourbon County           23:50   27             
 29  #227 Smith, Abigail       9 Bourbon County           23:51   28             
 30  #767 Bruner, Ellie       11 Meade County             23:53   29             
 31  #771 Kirk, Makenna        9 Meade County             23:57   30             
 32  #766 Brown, Kylei         8 Meade County             24:01   31             
 33  #775 Spink, Trinity       9 Meade County             24:07   32             
 34 #1484 Wells, Megan        12 Walton Verona            24:12   33             
 35  #750 Brewer, Elizabeth    8 Ludlow                   24:25                  
 36  #229 Wilson, Jennifer     9 Bourbon County           24:28                  
 37  #879 Rogers, Lexi         8 Scott                    24:34   34             
 38  #564 Harmon, Savanah     11 Dixie Heights            24:50   35             
 39  #877 Hoffman, Brooke     10 Scott                    25:00   36             
 40 #1953 Flanagan, Morgan    10 St. Henry District       25:17   37             
 41 #1476 Brames, Madison     10 Walton Verona            25:19   38             
 42  #814 Herrmann, Julie     10 Owen County              25:26   39             
 43 #1949 Beimesch, Hannah    10 St. Henry District       25:26   40             
 44  #224 Page, Lillian       10 Bourbon County           25:32                  
 45 #1224 Kainer, Meagan      10 Trimble County           25:41   41             
 46  #575 Parsons, Emily      10 Dixie Heights            25:41   42             
 47 #1952 Chapman, Isabelle   11 St. Henry District       26:04   43             
 48  #202 Alzatout, Layla     11 Boone County             26:10   44             
 49 #1945 Arthur, Sydney      11 St. Henry District       26:18                  
 50  #537 Stephens, Amyti     10 Dayton                   26:19                  
 51  #574 Palmer, Sophia      10 Dixie Heights            26:24   45             
 52  #501 Meyer, Mary          8 Covington Latin          26:31                  
 53  #704 Turner, Kaitlin     12 Holy Cross (             26:32   46             
 54  #880 Schmid, Chloe        9 Scott                    26:37   47             
 55 #1221 Abbott, Makayla      9 Trimble County           26:45   48             
 56  #810 Cram, Kailey        11 Owen County              27:19   49             
 57  #699 Quandt, Madison      9 Holy Cross (             27:28   50             
 58  #631 Calhoun, Isabella    9 Grant County             27:33   51             
 59  #563 Gray, Sydni          9 Dixie Heights            27:40   52             
 60 #1480 Ortega, Calli        9 Walton Verona            27:52   53             
 61 #1477 Caithamer, Jodie     9 Walton Verona            27:54                  
 62  #706 Younger, Breanna    12 Holy Cross (             27:54   54             
 63  #816 McPherson, Morriss  11 Owen County              28:08   55             
 64  #642 Spratt, Claudia     10 Grant County             28:17   56             
 65  #663 Doyle, Payton       10 Harrison County          28:19                  
 66  #530 Panetta, Sheyanne   12 Dayton                   28:20                  
 67  #635 Homer, Alecia       12 Grant County             28:37   57             
 68  #705 Weller, Christina   11 Holy Cross (             28:41   58             
 69 #1229 Wieczorek, Cora      7 Trimble County           28:47   59             
 70  #640 Million, Alexis     10 Grant County             28:58   60             
 71  #813 Herrmann, Jessica   12 Owen County              29:11   61             
 72  #759 McHargue, Katie     12 Madison Southern         29:32                  
 73  #571 Moore, Jocelyn      10 Dixie Heights            30:00   62             
 74  #204 Boyd, Elly          12 Boone County             31:29   63             
 75  #569 List, Alyssa         9 Dixie Heights            31:35   64             
 76  #698 Meyer, Jean         10 Holy Cross (             31:44   65             
 77  #203 Bayer, Haley        11 Boone County             32:27   66             
 78  #206 Read, Claudia       11 Boone County             32:45   67             
 79  #809 Colston, Autumn     11 Owen County              34:43                  
 80  #669 Northcutt, Keelin   10 Harrison County          37:10                  
 81  #667 Lunsford, Morgynne  10 Harrison County          38:45                  
 82  #209 Spicer, Jordan      12 Boone County             43:50   68             
 83  #207 Ritchie, Shayla     12 Boone County             46:06   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County               31    1    2    5    8   15   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.60                                                    
   2 Walton Verona                89    7   13   14   22   33   38   53          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.60                                                    
   3 St. Henry District          112   11   16   23   25   37   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:57:20.00                                                    
         Average:    23:28.00                                                    
   4 Owen County                 124    4   12   20   39   49   55   61          
      Total Time:  1:59:55.00                                                    
         Average:    23:59.00                                                    
   5 Scott                       126    3    6   34   36   47                    
      Total Time:  1:59:31.00                                                    
         Average:    23:54.20                                                    
   6 Trimble County              127    9   10   19   41   48   59               
      Total Time:  2:00:00.00                                                    
         Average:    24:00.00                                                    
   7 Meade County                131   17   24   29   30   31   32               
      Total Time:  1:58:09.00                                                    
         Average:    23:37.80                                                    
   8 Dixie Heights               195   21   35   42   45   52   62   64          
      Total Time:  2:07:41.00                                                    
         Average:    25:32.20                                                    
   9 Grant County                250   26   51   56   57   60                    
      Total Time:  2:17:06.00                                                    
         Average:    27:25.20                                                    
  10 Boone County                258   18   44   63   66   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  2:25:52.00                                                    
         Average:    29:10.40                                                    
  11 Holy Cross (Covington)      273   46   50   54   58   65                    
      Total Time:  2:22:19.00                                                    
         Average:    28:27.80                                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1988 Ryan, Sean          11 St. Henry District       17:32    1             
  2  #238 Tamariz, Kevin      12 Bourbon County           17:36    2             
  3 #1493 Schultz, Andrew     12 Walton Verona            17:41    3             
  4  #887 Sandlin, Will       11 Scott                    17:43                  
  5  #781 Burnett, Kizer      10 Meade County             17:43    4             
  6  #658 Spratt, Benjamin    12 Grant County             17:44    5             
  7  #588 Padgett, Evan       12 Dixie Heights            18:03    6             
  8 #1979 Gray, Josh          12 St. Henry District       18:03    7             
  9 #1494 Spalding, Tristen   11 Walton Verona            18:09    8             
 10  #795 Powers, Johnny      11 Newport Cent             18:09    9             
 11 #1290 Gatewood, Wyatt     12 Williamstown             18:14   10             
 12  #589 Sanchez, Alex       12 Dixie Heights            18:17   11             
 13 #1299 Tien, Caden         11 Williamstown             18:23   12             
 14 #1292 Mccain, Joel         9 Williamstown             18:28   13             
 15 #1291 Kinsey, Ben         11 Williamstown             18:28   14             
 16  #581 Cook, Toby          11 Dixie Heights            18:29   15             
 17  #900 Walters, Elijah     10 Williamstown             18:29   16             
 18  #779 Blankenship, Brayd  11 Meade County             18:35   17             
 19 #1986 O'Bryan, Joseph     12 St. Henry District       18:37   18             
 20  #586 Kazmaier, James     10 Dixie Heights            18:40   19             
 21 #1985 Loos, Dylan         11 St. Henry District       18:44   20             
 22 #1295 Perkins, Bradley    12 Williamstown             18:49   21             
 23 #1937 Swinehart, William  11 Ryle                     18:51   22             
 24 #1929 Reed, Jordan        12 Ryle                     18:58   23             
 25  #757 McMillen, Jack      10 Ludlow                   19:02                  
 26 #1921 Love, Greyson       12 Ryle                     19:08   24             
 27  #883 Hasler, Jaggur      11 Scott                    19:13                  
 28  #691 Simmons, Leshawn    11 Holmes                   19:14   25             
 29  #659 Surrett, Joel        9 Grant County             19:15   26             
 30 #1972 Barsan, Charlie      9 St. Henry District       19:17   27             
 31  #578 Berger, Joseph       9 Dixie Heights            19:21   28             
 32 #1485 Baker, Alex         10 Walton Verona            19:23   29             
 33  #239 Underwood, Colton   12 Bourbon County           19:25   30             
 34 #1231 Craig, Matthew       9 Trimble County           19:28   31             
 35  #782 Butler, Ryan        11 Meade County             19:28   32             
 36 #1905 Davis, Ryan         11 Ryle                     19:29   33             
 37  #788 Schwartz, Shawn     10 Meade County             19:29   34             
 38 #1989 Wilson, Noah        12 St. Henry District       19:30   35             
 39 #1486 Brooks, Justin      10 Walton Verona            19:31   36             
 40  #212 Cernetisch, Owen    11 Boone County             19:35                  
 41 #1913 Inderwiesche, Cars  11 Ryle                     19:37   37             
 42 #1943 Whaley, Logan       10 Ryle                     19:38   38             
 43 #1936 Springer, Cameron   11 Ryle                     19:38   39             
 44 #1235 Seward, Alex        10 Trimble County           19:40   40             
 45   #99 Strong, Will         9 Bellevue                 19:41                  
 46  #237 Sandefur, Jared     11 Bourbon County           19:44   41             
 47 #1289 Abercrombie, Brand  10 Williamstown             19:51   42             
 48  #881 Arnold, Austin      11 Scott                    19:51                  
 49   #98 Slone, James        11 Bellevue                 19:52                  
 50  #784 Gonsalves, Roman     9 Meade County             19:54   43             
 51  #786 Mangay-Ayam, Phryx   9 Meade County             19:56   44             
 52 #1931 Sander, Joseph       9 Ryle                     19:57                  
 53 #1976 Brockman, Michael   10 St. Henry District       19:58   45             
 54  #690 Rone, Diontae       12 Holmes                   20:09   46             
 55 #1975 Brockman, Luke      12 St. Henry District       20:09                  
 56  #717 Russell, John       11 Holy Cross (             20:10   47             
 57 #1973 Barsan, George       9 St. Henry District       20:12                  
 58  #888 Vazquez, Oscar      11 Scott                    20:18                  
 59 #1488 Fritz, Davis         9 Walton Verona            20:20   48             
 60 #1491 Perry, Zane         10 Walton Verona            20:23   49             
 61  #763 Jakubowski, Hayden   8 Madison Southern         20:24   50             
 62 #1917 Kohlsmith, Hunter   11 Ryle                     20:25                  
 63 #1983 Klaene, Nick        11 St. Henry District       20:26                  
 64  #718 Stahl, Connor       12 Holy Cross (             20:26   51             
 65 #1492 Pronk, Justin       10 Walton Verona            20:31   52             
 66  #787 Millay, Jake        11 Meade County             20:39   53             
 67  #707 Bergman, Quentin    10 Holy Cross (             20:45   54             
 68  #507 Gray, Tobias        12 Covington Latin          20:47   55             
 69  #796 Spaulding, Luke      7 Newport Cent             20:51   56             
 70  #236 McKinzie, Conner     9 Bourbon County           21:00   57             
 71 #1912 Holloway, Tyler     12 Ryle                     21:03                  
 72  #506 Giblin, Ian          8 Covington Latin          21:04   58             
 73  #829 smith, Ben           8 Owen County              21:06                  
 74 #1230 Bachmann, Hunter     7 Trimble County           21:09   59             
 75  #649 Cockrell, Isaac      9 Grant County             21:10   60             
 76  #585 Jamison, Ethan      10 Dixie Heights            21:10   61             
 77 #1495 Webster, Sam        10 Walton Verona            21:14                  
 78  #846 Baker, Jacob        12 Pendleton County         21:20                  
 79  #587 Newton, Justin      11 Dixie Heights            21:21   62             
 80  #503 Brown, Anthony       8 Covington Latin          21:25   63             
 81  #234 Hunsinger, Chase    12 Bourbon County           21:34   64             
 82  #233 Gibbs, Isaiah       12 Bourbon County           21:38   65             
 83  #827 Johnson, Westley    11 Owen County              21:40                  
 84  #761 Conrad, Colby       12 Madison Southern         21:43   66             
 85 #1293 Mccain, Micah       11 Williamstown             21:44                  
 86 #1233 Kainer, Michael     11 Trimble County           21:45   67             
 87  #711 Engle, Kadin        10 Holy Cross (             21:46   68             
 88  #580 Clapper, David      11 Dixie Heights            21:50                  
 89  #582 Hernandez, Nino     12 Dixie Heights            21:54                  
 90 #1238 Tingle, Walker       9 Trimble County           22:03   69             
 91  #792 Ford, Ethan          9 Newport Cent             22:04   70             
 92  #655 Powers, Benjamin    10 Grant County             22:06   71             
 93 #1300 Tien, Cj             9 Williamstown             22:06                  
 94  #754 Corn, Elliot        11 Ludlow                   22:07                  
 95  #584 Howard, Drew        11 Dixie Heights            22:07                  
 96  #790 Bleser, Kole        12 Newport Cent             22:19   72             
 97  #505 Garuccio, Ryan      12 Covington Latin          22:20   73             
 98  #722 Volpenhein, Matthe  12 Holy Cross (             22:20   74             
 99   #95 Johnson, Cole       10 Bellevue                 22:31                  
100 #1490 Norberg, Lucas       9 Walton Verona            22:36                  
101  #688 Johnson, Patton     12 Holmes                   22:38   75             
102  #793 Hollingsworth, Pre  12 Newport Cent             22:40   76             
103  #510 Thimmadasaiah, N    11 Covington Latin          22:41   77             
104  #713 Holtz, Thomas       10 Holy Cross (             22:50   78             
105  #547 Downard, Trenton    11 Dayton                   23:07                  
106  #559 Whalen, Ethan        7 Dayton                   23:08                  
107  #215 Smith, Tyran        12 Boone County             23:10                  
108 #1236 Taylor, Brayden      8 Trimble County           23:11   79             
109 #1487 Dingus, Christian    9 Walton Verona            23:20                  
110  #211 Burton, Stevan       9 Boone County             23:30                  
111  #693 Williams, Brayden    9 Holmes                   23:30   80             
112  #791 Enxel, Connor       10 Newport Cent             23:31   81             
113  #760 Akers, Logan        12 Madison Southern         23:37   82             
114  #679 Morris, Thomas      12 Harrison County          23:57                  
115  #511 Wilburn, Jack       10 Covington Latin          24:00   83             
116  #213 Miranda, Brayden    11 Boone County             24:16                  
117  #764 Lahmer, Ahmad        8 Madison Southern         25:04   84             
118  #794 Miglio, Vinny       10 Newport Cent             25:10   85             
119  #508 Obermeyer, Kalyn    12 Covington Latin          25:15   86             
120  #798 Wood, Nathan        11 Newport Cent             25:23                  
121  #756 Hatton, Mitchell     9 Ludlow                   26:15                  
122  #709 Dierig, Ethan       12 Holy Cross (             26:23   87             
123  #504 Garuccio, Kevin      9 Covington Latin          26:25                  
124 #1234 Mullins, Luke        8 Trimble County           27:08   88             
125  #686 Borah, Andrew       10 Holmes                   27:10   89             
126  #509 Speth, David        11 Covington Latin          28:00                  
127  #834 Thornton, Bryce      8 Owen County              29:15                  
128  #765 Parsons, Nathan      9 Madison Southern         29:56   90             
129  #653 Gambrel, Logan       9 Grant County             30:20   91             
130  #755 Crowley, Cade       10 Ludlow                   31:31                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Williamstown                 65   10   12   13   14   16   21   42          
      Total Time:  1:32:02.00                                                    
         Average:    18:24.40                                                    
   2 St. Henry District           73    1    7   18   20   27   35   45          
      Total Time:  1:32:13.00                                                    
         Average:    18:26.60                                                    
   3 Dixie Heights                79    6   11   15   19   28   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.00                                                    
   4 Walton Verona               124    3    8   29   36   48   49   52          
      Total Time:  1:35:04.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.80                                                    
   5 Meade County                130    4   17   32   34   43   44   53          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.80                                                    
   6 Ryle                        139   22   23   24   33   37   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.00                                                    
         Average:    19:12.60                                                    
   7 Bourbon County              194    2   30   41   57   64   65               
      Total Time:  1:39:19.00                                                    
         Average:    19:51.80                                                    
   8 Grant County                253    5   26   60   71   91                    
      Total Time:  1:50:35.00                                                    
         Average:    22:07.00                                                    
   9 Trimble County              266   31   40   59   67   69   79   88          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.00                                                    
  10 Newport Central Catholic    283    9   56   70   72   76   81   85          
      Total Time:  1:46:03.00                                                    
         Average:    21:12.60                                                    
  11 Holy Cross (Covington)      294   47   51   54   68   74   78   87          
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00                                                    
         Average:    21:05.40                                                    
  12 Holmes                      315   25   46   75   80   89                    
      Total Time:  1:52:41.00                                                    
         Average:    22:32.20                                                    
  13 Covington Latin             326   55   58   63   73   77   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:48:17.00                                                    
         Average:    21:39.40                                                    
  14 Madison Southern            372   50   66   82   84   90                    
      Total Time:  2:00:44.00                                                    
         Average:    24:08.80                                                    
 
Event 3  Mixed 5k Run CC Jr Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
  1  #770 Greenwell, Kaitlyn W11 Meade County             22:23    1             
  2  #730 Morton, Emmah       W7 Lloyd Memorial           23:33                  
  3  #772 McElroy, Haley      W9 Meade County             24:27    2             
  4  #776 Sullivan, Isabella W11 Meade County             24:28    3             
  5  #774 Sipes, Maddy       W11 Meade County             24:34    4             
  6  #773 Mitoraj, Madisyn    W9 Meade County             24:50    5             
  7 #1287 Mccain, Moriah      W8 Williamstown             25:26                  
  8 #1948 Becknell, Paige     W9 St. Henry District       25:50    6             
  9 #1954 Glaser, Katie      W12 St. Henry District       25:53    7             
 10 #1951 Brockman, Maria     W9 St. Henry District       26:42    8             
 11 #1970 Wagstaff, Shelby   W10 St. Henry District       27:15    9             
 12  #220 Fowler, Carol      W10 Bourbon County           27:29                  
 13  #218 Cox, Catherine     W11 Bourbon County           27:58                  
 14  #878 Kaiser, Makenzy    W10 Scott                    28:03                  
 15 #1965 Miller, Casey      W11 St. Henry District       28:28   10             
 16 #1950 Blasingame, Maria  W11 St. Henry District       28:29   11             
 17 #1947 Banks, Sarah       W12 St. Henry District       29:00   12             
 18 #1963 Meiman, Cora       W10 St. Henry District       29:42                  
 19 #1961 Longshore, Sydney  W10 St. Henry District       30:08                  
 20  #875 Giordano, Anabella W10 Scott                    30:19                  
 21  #751 Lindsey, Chloe      W9 Ludlow                   30:51                  
 22 #1968 Rolfsen, Lily      W11 St. Henry District       30:54                  
 23  #684 Huff, Madison       W8 Holmes                   31:04                  
 24  #732 Speicher, Jayden    W8 Lloyd Memorial           33:08                  
 25  #731 Nelson, Sadie       W9 Lloyd Memorial           33:26                  
 26  #222 Irvin, Makayla     W12 Bourbon County           33:30                  
 27  #576 Profitt, Jayden     W9 Dixie Heights            33:47                  
 28  #223 Lindsey, Addie     W11 Bourbon County           33:58                  
 29  #725 Bowen, Allison     W12 Lloyd Memorial           34:10                  
 30 #1969 Schira, Megan      W11 St. Henry District       34:21                  
 31  #562 Fieger, Isabella   W10 Dixie Heights            35:22                  
 32  #685 Spencer, Aaliyah   W10 Holmes                   35:22                  
 33  #573 Odell, Kailey      W12 Dixie Heights            35:47                  
 34  #683 Anaya, Jennifer    W12 Holmes                   37:07                  
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
  1 #1930 Reynolds, Kaelin    M9 Ryle                     19:54    1             
  2  #778 Blankenship, Bobby M12 Meade County             20:04    2             
  3 #1922 McGuire, Garrett   M11 Ryle                     20:14    3             
  4  #789 Wilson, Cole       M12 Meade County             20:43    4             
  5  #715 Kidd, Gavin        M10 Holy Cross (             20:47    5             
  6  #749 Weber, Joey         M9 Lloyd Memorial           20:56    6             
  7  #783 Cowman, Jace       M10 Meade County             20:56    7             
  8 #1909 Hamrick, Issac     M10 Ryle                     20:57    8             
  9  #737 Carter, Anderson    M7 Lloyd Memorial           20:58    9             
 10 #1918 Kohlsmith, Mason    M9 Ryle                     21:01   10             
 11 #1971 Adkins, Donovan    M11 St. Henry District       21:04   11             
 12  #780 Buchman, Nathan    M10 Meade County             21:23   12             
 13 #1925 Nair, Manu         M12 Ryle                     21:29   13             
 14 #1924 Morin, Kaden       M10 Ryle                     21:30   14             
 15  #785 Jantzen, Jeremiah  M12 Meade County             21:43   15             
 16  #716 McCoy, Thomas      M11 Holy Cross (             21:58   16             
 17 #1927 Phillips, Justin   M11 Ryle                     21:59   17             
 18 #1923 Meneses, Julian     M9 Ryle                     22:03                  
 19  #583 Hooper, Caden      M10 Dixie Heights            22:06                  
 20  #719 Sullivan, Brody    M11 Holy Cross (             22:15   18             
 21 #1906 Dooley, Blaine     M10 Ryle                     22:33                  
 22 #1919 Ledford, Benjamin  M11 Ryle                     22:59                  
 23 #1977 Collins, Grady      M9 St. Henry District       23:04   19             
 24  #882 Ellison, Kai       M10 Scott                    23:09                  
 25 #1984 Lehmann, Gus       M11 St. Henry District       23:13   20             
 26 #1987 Pritchett, Colin   M11 St. Henry District       23:18   21             
 27 #1982 Keller, Andrew     M12 St. Henry District       23:40   22             
 28 #1916 Jump, Nicklas      M11 Ryle                     23:46                  
 29  #714 Kahmann, William    M9 Holy Cross (             23:57   23             
 30  #723 Younger, Aidan     M10 Holy Cross (             23:59   24             
 31  #745 Nunez, Jose        M11 Lloyd Memorial           25:25   25             
 32  #739 Day, Dylan          M8 Lloyd Memorial           25:26   26             
 33  #738 Cooley, Lucas       M8 Lloyd Memorial           25:29   27             
 34  #708 Burden, Chandler   M12 Holy Cross (             25:33   28             
 35 #1978 Giffin, Jack       M11 St. Henry District       25:37   29             
 36 #1980 Hicks, Killian      M9 St. Henry District       26:34   30             
 37  #740 Dowell, Alex       M12 Lloyd Memorial           27:11   31             
 38  #743 Hendren, Elijah     M9 Lloyd Memorial           28:12   32             
 39  #590 Thomas, Logan       M9 Dixie Heights            28:30                  
 40  #758 Rice, Keegan        M7 Ludlow                   30:10                  
 41  #736 Burk, Tyler         M9 Lloyd Memorial           32:03                  
 42  #651 Flick, Adam         M9 Grant County             48:26                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Ryle                         35    1    3    8   10   13   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.00                                                    
   2 Meade County                 40    2    4    7   12   15                    
      Total Time:  1:44:49.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.80                                                    
   3 Holy Cross (Covington)       86    5   16   18   23   24   28               
      Total Time:  1:52:56.00                                                    
         Average:    22:35.20                                                    
   4 St. Henry District           93   11   19   20   21   22   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.80                                                    
   5 Lloyd Memorial               93    6    9   25   26   27   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:58:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:38.80                                                    
Results - Women 5000 Run                                                         
   1 Meade County                 15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:00:42.00                                                    
         Average:    24:08.40                                                    
   2 St. Henry District           40    6    7    8    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:14:08.00                                                    
         Average:    26:49.60                                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC 8th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1410 Strong, Madelyn      7 Woodland Mid             17:03    1             
  2  #362 Holbrook, Olivia     6 Campbell Cou             17:29    2             
  3 #1071 Klocke, Amy          8 St. Joseph,              17:30                  
  4  #423 McMain, Reganne      8 Cooper Middle            17:36    3             
  5  #373 Zengel, Emilie       8 Campbell Cou             18:00    4             
  6  #357 Dunlevy, Ruby        8 Campbell Cou             18:58    5             
  7  #365 Mingo, Nadia         7 Campbell Cou             19:01    6             
  8 #1185 Pavely, Isabella     7 Summit View Academy      19:05    7             
  9  #356 Deegan, Ava          6 Campbell Cou             19:05    8             
 10 #1058 Dunlevy, Lila        3 St. Joseph,              19:09                  
 11  #426 Neal, Megan          7 Cooper Middle            19:18    9             
 12  #279 Brainard, Kayla      7 Bourbon Coun             19:25   10             
 13  #370 Strange, Kaitlyn     8 Campbell Cou             19:28   11             
 14 #1402 Ellington, Juliana   6 Woodland Mid             19:32   12             
 15  #355 Collins, Allison     7 Campbell Cou             20:03   13             
 16 #1277 Tush, Cyndi          8 South Dearbo             20:12                  
 17 #1274 Haverkos, Hannah     8 South Dearbo             20:18                  
 18  #437 Wren, Camryn         7 Cooper Middle            20:37   14             
 19  #105 Bishop, Maria        8 Blessed Sacrament        20:43   15             
 20  #428 Reis, Maya           8 Cooper Middle            20:50   16             
 21  #630 Calhoun, Allie       7 Grant County             20:54   17             
 22  #349 Bauer, Abi           7 Campbell Cou             20:56                  
 23 #1409 Stratman, Ellie      7 Woodland Mid             21:14   18             
 24  #281 Hatfield, Taylor     8 Bourbon Coun             21:16   19             
 25 #1254 Orr, Veronica        8 Turkey Foot              21:19   20             
 26 #1007 Thomas, Audrey       7 Southgate El             21:20                  
 27  #364 McKee, Ryann         6 Campbell Cou             21:22                  
 28 #1443 St. Clair, Madelyn   8 Twenhofel Mi             21:31   21             
 29 #1440 Russo, Eva           8 Twenhofel Mi             21:33   22             
 30 #1271 Cesene, Emma         8 South Dearbo             21:45                  
 31   #90 Riggs-Pez, Gracie    4 Bellevue                 21:49                  
 32 #1434 Moffett, McKenzie    7 Twenhofel Mi             21:49   23             
 33 #1425 Gibson, Maddie       7 Twenhofel Mi             21:53   24             
 34  #288 Wiemers, Ashley      7 Bourbon Coun             21:56   25             
 35  #802 Haacke, Maria        7 Notre Dame A             21:58                  
 36  #127 Logan, Autumn        8 Blessed Sacrament        22:10   26             
 37 #1259 Vogelphol, Kylie     8 Turkey Foot              22:17   27             
 38 #1285 Fabella, Lilly       6 Williamstown             22:20                  
 39  #285 Scott, Sarah         5 Bourbon Coun             22:23   28             
 40  #363 Johnsonbaugh, Kayl   6 Campbell Cou             22:24                  
 41  #284 Koch, Taylor         7 Bourbon Coun             22:26   29             
 42 #1403 Harmeling, Ryleigh   7 Woodland Mid             22:29   30             
 43 #1408 Stacey, Loren        7 Woodland Mid             22:30   31             
 44 #1245 Elliott, Abigail     8 Turkey Foot              22:33   32             
 45 #1186 Robinson, Emma       8 Summit View Academy      22:41   33             
 46 #1056 Connor, Jaden        8 St. Joseph,              22:52                  
 47 #1401 Couch, Alison        7 Woodland Mid             22:52   34             
 48 #1246 Erney, Scarlett      8 Turkey Foot              22:55   35             
 49  #130 McCoy, Elizabeth     8 Blessed Sacrament        22:57   36             
 50  #752 Remley, Alison       7 Ludlow                   22:59                  
 51 #1249 Hooper, Caroline     7 Turkey Foot              22:59   37             
 52  #395 Bowman, Katie        8 Cooper Middle            22:59   38             
 53  #419 Jones, Payslee       7 Cooper Middle            23:00   39             
 54 #1419 Clark, Ella          7 Twenhofel Mi             23:03   40             
 55 #1417 Baxter, Makenna      7 Twenhofel Mi             23:06   41             
 56  #126 Logan, Aubrey        7 Blessed Sacrament        23:30   42             
 57 #1406 Mechlin, Kennedy     7 Woodland Mid             23:42   43             
 58 #1128 Rowe, Addison        8 St. Mary (Al             23:50                  
 59  #101 Baker, Ryan          7 Blessed Sacrament        24:01   44             
 60  #639 Maynard, Sarah       7 Grant County             24:02   45             
 61 #1250 Hopkins, Riley       7 Turkey Foot              24:17   46             
 62 #1404 Howell, Riley        6 Woodland Mid             24:25                  
 63 #1407 Neal, Lorin          7 Woodland Mid             24:26                  
 64  #367 Phillips, Grace      6 Campbell Cou             24:27                  
 65 #1173 Boyle, Madison       8 Summit View Academy      24:44   47             
 66  #645 Ward, Lexus          8 Grant County             24:55   48             
 67  #391 Bessong, Ashley      8 Cooper Middle            24:56   49             
 68 #1436 Neltner, Anna        7 Twenhofel Mi             24:57   50             
 69  #636 Justice, Madison     7 Grant County             25:17   51             
 70 #1130 Wagner, Sarah        8 St. Mary (Al             25:28                  
 71  #694 Allen, Theresa       8 Holy Cross (             25:29                  
 72 #1430 Hughes, Tori         8 Twenhofel Mi             25:37                  
 73  #697 Marquez, Andrea      7 Holy Cross (             25:44                  
 74  #361 Haigis, Karli        6 Campbell Cou             25:50                  
 75  #132 Nielander, Paige     7 Blessed Sacrament        25:58   52             
 76 #1177 Daugherty, Kayla     7 Summit View Academy      25:59   53             
 77 #1181 Lepisto, Susie       8 Summit View Academy      26:37   54             
 78  #107 Cogswell, Hailey     7 Blessed Sacrament        26:42   55             
 79  #701 Stadtmiller, Starr   7 Holy Cross (             26:54                  
 80  #280 Carpenter-aich, So   6 Bourbon Coun             27:07   56             
 81  #753 Suiter, Brianna      7 Ludlow                   27:19                  
 82 #1432 Lewis, Isabell       7 Twenhofel Mi             27:24                  
 83 #1424 Funke, Bella         7 Twenhofel Mi             27:24                  
 84  #703 Thurmond, Ariona     7 Holy Cross (             27:33                  
 85  #366 Myers, Sophia        7 Campbell Cou             27:34                  
 86 #1433 Mayfield, Clarice    6 Twenhofel Mi             27:51                  
 87  #664 Hill, Jolie          6 Harrison County          27:54                  
 88  #435 Skidmore, Jessica    8 Cooper Middle            28:11                  
 89  #368 Reed, Mikayla        6 Campbell Cou             28:52                  
 90  #286 Shirazi, Sarah       7 Bourbon Coun             29:12   57             
 91  #641 Million, Megan       7 Grant County             29:25   58             
 92 #1427 Holt, Grace          7 Twenhofel Mi             29:29                  
 93 #1286 Marksbury, Shelb     8 Williamstown             29:34                  
 94 #1006 Pieper, Ella         8 Southgate El             29:35                  
 95 #1438 Reinhart, Malia      6 Twenhofel Mi             29:41                  
 96 #1428 Hopkins, Olivia      6 Twenhofel Mi             29:50                  
 97  #668 Miracle, Lauryn      8 Harrison County          30:04                  
 98  #360 Graham, Mia          7 Campbell Cou             30:28                  
 99 #1426 Gibson, Maria        8 Twenhofel Mi             30:29                  
100 #1272 Frazier, Kaylee      7 South Dearbo             30:39                  
101   #89 Moreland, Ashley     6 Bellevue                 30:57                  
102 #1178 Hillenbrand, Nicol   7 Summit View Academy      31:15   59             
103  #352 Bush, Makayla        7 Campbell Cou             31:27                  
104  #358 Fiedler, Madison     7 Campbell Cou             31:51                  
105  #371 Surharski, Presley   6 Campbell Cou             32:11                  
106 #1435 Moree, Samantha      8 Twenhofel Mi             32:45                  
107 #1405 Lytle, Madison       7 Woodland Mid             33:51                  
108  #369 Sherman, Rileigh     7 Campbell Cou             34:45                  
109 #1437 Reed, Vienne         7 Twenhofel Mi             36:35                  
110  #351 Benke, Madelyn       7 Campbell Cou             39:11                  
111  #372 Verst, Tricia        7 Campbell Cou             39:12                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Campbell County Middle Sc    25    2    4    5    6    8   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:30.60                                                    
   2 Cooper Middle                80    3    9   14   16   38   39   49          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.00                                                    
         Average:    20:16.00                                                    
   3 Woodland Middle School       92    1   12   18   30   31   34   43          
      Total Time:  1:42:48.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.60                                                    
   4 Bourbon County Middle Sch   111   10   19   25   28   29   56   57          
      Total Time:  1:47:26.00                                                    
         Average:    21:29.20                                                    
   5 Twenhofel Middle School     130   21   22   23   24   40   41   50          
      Total Time:  1:49:49.00                                                    
         Average:    21:57.80                                                    
   6 Turkey Foot Middle School   151   20   27   32   35   37   46               
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:24.60                                                    
   7 Blessed Sacrament           163   15   26   36   42   44   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:53:21.00                                                    
         Average:    22:40.20                                                    
   8 Summit View Academy         194    7   33   47   53   54   59               
      Total Time:  1:59:06.00                                                    
         Average:    23:49.20                                                    
   9 Grant County                219   17   45   48   51   58                    
      Total Time:  2:04:33.00                                                    
         Average:    24:54.60                                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 4k Run CC 8th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1416 Wilson, Brinston     8 Woodland Mid             15:43                  
  2 #1207 Lindloff, Bryson     8 Summit View Academy      15:52    1             
  3  #289 Berry, Nate          8 Bourbon Coun             16:23    2             
  4  #468 LaCroix, Landon      7 Cooper Middle            16:28    3             
  5 #1940 Turnbull, Parker     8 Ryle                     16:32    4             
  6  #384 Holbrook, Grant      4 Campbell Cou             16:41    5             
  7 #1136 Ruth, Nate           7 St. Mary (Al             16:50                  
  8 #1411 Howell, Brayden      8 Woodland Mid             16:50                  
  9 #1194 Breitenbach, Nick    7 Summit View Academy      16:51    6             
 10  #382 Grothaus, Colin      8 Campbell Cou             16:54    7             
 11  #375 Baker, Brady         8 Campbell Cou             17:08    8             
 12  #299 Perraut, John        8 Bourbon Coun             17:14    9             
 13  #489 Stidham, Caleb       8 Cooper Middle            17:15   10             
 14 #1932 Senger, Joseph       8 Ryle                     17:21   11             
 15 #1933 Simon, Josh          7 Ryle                     17:22   12             
 16  #870 Wolfe, Klaber        4 Pendleton County         17:33                  
 17 #1267 Montes, Armando      8 Turkey Foot              17:38   13             
 18 #1092 Callahan, Brennen    7 St. Joseph,              17:43   14             
 19 #1934 Smith, Evan          7 Ryle                     17:46   15             
 20 #1458 Krohman, Carter      8 Twenhofel Mi             17:53   16             
 21  #302 Watkins, Dorsey      8 Bourbon Coun             17:59   17             
 22  #478 Prevatte, Alexande   7 Cooper Middle            17:59   18             
 23 #1459 Krohman, Travis      7 Twenhofel Mi             18:07   19             
 24  #294 Ison, Walker         7 Bourbon Coun             18:11   20             
 25 #1090 Bain, Landon         8 St. Joseph,              18:15   21             
 26 #1264 Hutson, Gavin        7 Turkey Foot              18:21   22             
 27  #334 Curtis, Bryant       7 Bracken County           18:22                  
 28  #650 Cockrell, Seth       7 Grant County             18:23                  
 29 #1106 Keller, Ryan         7 St. Joseph,              18:28   23             
 30 #1283 McLane, Nolan        7 South Dearbo             18:39   24             
 31 #1462 Petrey, Luke         7 Twenhofel Mi             18:40   25             
 32 #1216 Taulbee, Jacob       7 Summit View Academy      18:42   26             
 33 #1193 Boydston, Nolan      7 Summit View Academy      18:44   27             
 34  #297 Owens, Will          6 Bourbon Coun             18:45   28             
 35 #1413 Johnson, Michael     7 Woodland Mid             18:48                  
 36 #1284 Teke, Brodie         7 South Dearbo             18:53   29             
 37  #376 Bauer, Aiden         7 Campbell Cou             18:56   30             
 38 #1196 Campbell, Colton     8 Summit View Academy      19:02   31             
 39  #865 Trapt, Brenden       7 Pendleton County         19:03                  
 40 #1294 Mirones, Alex        8 Williamstown             19:05                  
 41 #1260 Brandel, Joe         8 Turkey Foot              19:06   32             
 42 #1469 Sheridan, Evan       7 Twenhofel Mi             19:11   33             
 43  #388 Stewart, Jackson     8 Campbell Cou             19:13   34             
 44 #1465 Reed, Gavin          7 Twenhofel Mi             19:15   35             
 45  #452 Eckler, Zachary      7 Cooper Middle            19:17   36             
 46 #1935 Sorrell, Benjamin    6 Ryle                     19:18   37             
 47  #290 Buckler, Jordan      8 Bourbon Coun             19:18   38             
 48 #1903 Cornwell, Reid       6 Ryle                     19:26   39             
 49 #1100 Heck, Nick           7 St. Joseph,              19:29   40             
 50 #1297 Schultz, Holten      6 Williamstown             19:32                  
 51 #1447 Casson, Sam          7 Twenhofel Mi             19:39   41             
 52  #179 Meagher, Luke        7 Blessed Sacrament        19:45   42             
 53 #1456 Iles, Isaiah         7 Twenhofel Mi             19:46   43             
 54 #1445 Breedem, Ben         7 Twenhofel Mi             19:46                  
 55 #1210 Neidenbach, Caiden   8 Summit View Academy      19:47   44             
 56  #165 Harris, Jack         8 Blessed Sacrament        19:47   45             
 57 #1268 Montes, Benny        7 Turkey Foot              19:48   46             
 58 #1096 Everett, Noah        7 St. Joseph,              19:58   47             
 59 #1908 Gregory, Carson      6 Ryle                     20:02   48             
 60 #1298 Stephens, Spencer    8 Williamstown             20:04                  
 61  #152 Dierker, Aidan       8 Blessed Sacrament        20:08   49             
 62 #1037 Drummond, Josh       7 St. John School          20:12                  
 63 #1944 Yunker, Samuel       7 Ryle                     20:13                  
 64 #1217 Theobald, Zachary    8 Summit View Academy      20:19   50             
 65  #379 Eglian, Garrett      8 Campbell Cou             20:22   51             
 66  #159 Eiting, Charlie      7 Blessed Sacrament        20:23   52             
 67  #378 Christopher, Jonat   6 Campbell Cou             20:31   53             
 68 #1901 Bates, Ethan         6 Ryle                     20:43                  
 69  #298 Perraut, Andrew      8 Bourbon Coun             20:49   54             
 70   #93 Hartlaub, Troy       6 Bellevue                 20:52                  
 71  #453 Fouts, Matt          8 Cooper Middle            20:54   55             
 72  #380 Frank, Ian           6 Campbell Cou             20:55                  
 73 #1266 Maxfield, Wyatt      6 Turkey Foot              20:56   56             
 74  #485 Siler, Erick         8 Cooper Middle            20:57   57             
 75 #1218 VanSickle, Jacob     7 Summit View Academy      21:00                  
 76 #1045 Laco, Joey           7 St. John School          21:02                  
 77  #148 Browning, Drew       8 Blessed Sacrament        21:03   58             
 78  #385 Neiser, Braden       8 Campbell Cou             21:08                  
 79  #681 Shirley, Wil         7 Harrison County          21:12   59             
 80 #1198 Cummins, Adam        7 Summit View Academy      21:21                  
 81 #1279 Deamron, Owen        7 South Dearbo             21:24   60             
 82 #1281 Hudson, Ryan         7 South Dearbo             21:25   61             
 83  #176 Marx, Preston        8 Blessed Sacrament        21:26   62             
 84  #677 Linville, Caleb      7 Harrison County          21:30   63             
 85  #374 Arthur, Ashton       8 Campbell Cou             21:31                  
 86 #1452 Funke, Landen        6 Twenhofel Mi             21:35                  
 87  #291 Craft, Bryan         7 Bourbon Coun             21:35                  
 88 #1904 Crowder, Tanner      6 Ryle                     21:38                  
 89 #1928 Price, Andrew        7 Ryle                     21:40                  
 90 #1262 Harmon, Jasper       7 Turkey Foot              21:41   64             
 91  #675 Garcia, Nathaniel    7 Harrison County          21:56   65             
 92 #1204 Gundrum, Jordan      8 Summit View Academy      21:56                  
 93  #673 Craig, John          7 Harrison County          21:58   66             
 94 #1017 Patterson, Kameron   7 Southgate El             22:03                  
 95 #1446 Brown, Dakota        7 Twenhofel Mi             22:20                  
 96  #377 Bechtel, Austin      7 Campbell Cou             22:25                  
 97 #1468 Schwartz, Camden     8 Twenhofel Mi             22:50                  
 98  #295 Knore, Cole          7 Bourbon Coun             22:51                  
 99  #147 Brown, Jacob         7 Blessed Sacrament        22:53   67             
100  #100 Tallon, Hayden       6 Bellevue                 22:53                  
101  #710 Engle, Carter        8 Holy Cross (             22:56                  
102  #300 Sanchez, Brayan      6 Bourbon Coun             23:06                  
103 #1107 Knipper, Cole        7 St. Joseph,              23:19   68             
104 #1018 Perez, Brent         7 Southgate El             23:19                  
105  #656 Powers, Matthew      7 Grant County             23:22                  
106  #301 Toohey, Seth         7 Bourbon Coun             23:24                  
107  #390 Vogel, Ethan         6 Campbell Cou             23:29                  
108  #443 Chapin, Joshua       8 Cooper Middle            23:35   69             
109  #498 White, Cole          8 Cooper Middle            23:43                  
110 #1201 Estrada-Guerrero,    7 Summit View Academy      23:46                  
111  #467 Klein, Adam          8 Cooper Middle            23:50                  
112 #1044 Kovach, Nathan       7 St. John School          23:54                  
113  #214 Pile, Joseph         7 Boone County             24:09                  
114  #483 Seyfried, Matthew    7 Cooper Middle            24:09                  
115  #383 Guy, Caleb           7 Campbell Cou             24:17                  
116  #680 Palmer, Reece        6 Harrison County          24:24   70             
117  #674 Fields, Braden       7 Harrison County          24:26   71             
118 #1454 Hall, Nicholas       7 Twenhofel Mi             24:50                  
119 #1467 Ross, Scott          7 Twenhofel Mi             24:52                  
120 #1448 Danko, Brandon       6 Twenhofel Mi             25:23                  
121 #1282 Lowe, Brenden        7 South Dearbo             25:26   72             
122  #381 Grooms, Connor       8 Campbell Cou             25:28                  
123 #1471 Smith, Bradley       6 Twenhofel Mi             25:33                  
124 #1472 True, Sam            8 Twenhofel Mi             25:34                  
125 #1036 Crump, Taylor        7 St. John School          25:37                  
126  #386 Perkins, Easton      8 Campbell Cou             25:45                  
127 #1211 Niewahner, Charlie   7 Summit View Academy      26:08                  
128  #387 Schroers, Noah       6 Campbell Cou             26:12                  
129  #182 Nerswick, Michael    8 Blessed Sacrament        26:14                  
130  #676 Hoskins, Brennan     6 Harrison County          26:24   73             
131 #1464 Reece, Wyatt         7 Twenhofel Mi             26:28                  
132   #94 Herald, Marcelo      6 Bellevue                 27:34                  
133 #1460 LaRue, Jaryd         6 Twenhofel Mi             28:41                  
134 #1466 Richmond-Smith, Ti   6 Twenhofel Mi             28:43                  
135 #1203 Gilligan, Landon     7 Summit View Academy      29:10                  
136 #1208 Miller, Jason        7 Summit View Academy      29:19                  
137 #1473 Ulloa, Anthony       6 Twenhofel Mi             29:33                  
138 #1457 Keeton, Caleb        8 Twenhofel Mi             29:42                  
139 #1220 Wilbur, Jagger       7 Summit View Academy      29:45                  
140  #712 Fuller, Will         8 Holy Cross (             30:22                  
141  #682 Wiggins, Houston     7 Harrison County          32:12                  
142 #1450 Davis, Casey         6 Twenhofel Mi             32:53                  
143 #1444 Abdon, Hunter        6 Twenhofel Mi             32:54                  
144 #1449 Danko, Connor        6 Twenhofel Mi             33:46                  
145 #1470 Simmons, Leland      6 Twenhofel Mi             34:00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County Middle Sch    76    2    9   17   20   28   38   54          
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                    
         Average:    17:42.40                                                    
   2 Ryle                         79    4   11   12   15   37   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.00                                                    
         Average:    17:39.80                                                    
   3 Campbell County Middle Sc    84    5    7    8   30   34   51   53          
      Total Time:  1:28:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:46.40                                                    
   4 Summit View Academy          91    1    6   26   27   31   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:29:11.00                                                    
         Average:    17:50.20                                                    
   5 Cooper Middle               122    3   10   18   36   55   57   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.60                                                    
   6 Twenhofel Middle School     128   16   19   25   33   35   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:33:06.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.20                                                    
   7 St. Joseph, Cold Spring     145   14   21   23   40   47   68               
      Total Time:  1:33:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:46.60                                                    
   8 Turkey Foot Middle School   169   13   22   32   46   56   64               
      Total Time:  1:35:49.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.80                                                    
   9 Blessed Sacrament           246   42   45   49   52   58   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:41:06.00                                                    
         Average:    20:13.20                                                    
  10 South Dearborn Middle Sch   246   24   29   60   61   72                    
      Total Time:  1:45:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:09.40                                                    
  11 Harrison County             323   59   63   65   66   70   71   73          
      Total Time:  1:51:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:12.00                                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1251 Kissel, Dahlia       6 Turkey Foot              12:21    1             
  2  #422 McMain, Mackenzie    6 Cooper Middle            12:23    2             
  3 #1182 Lindloff, Ansley     6 Summit View Academy      13:10    3             
  4 #1143 Hurm, Chloe          6 St. Paul                 13:10    4             
  5  #305 Cummins, Lynex       6 Bracken County           13:25    5             
  6 #1066 Hartig, Sadie        6 St. Joseph,              13:27    6             
  7 #1146 Shaver, Malia        5 St. Paul                 13:29    7             
  8   #51 Parke, Lily          5 Beechwood El             13:32    8             
  9  #438 Wren, Ryann          5 Cooper Middle            13:35    9             
 10  #634 Cruey, Gracie        6 Grant County             13:42   10             
 11  #306 Curtis, Braylie      6 Bracken County           13:50   11             
 12 #1126 Braun, Lexi          6 St. Mary (Al             13:53                  
 13  #644 Walters, Peyton      6 Grant County             13:54   12             
 14  #421 McGinnis, Brea       6 Cooper Middle            13:59   13             
 15 #1275 McLane, Olivia       6 South Dearbo             14:04                  
 16  #433 Rooney, Alexandra    6 Cooper Middle            14:15   14             
 17 #1187 Spence, Sadie        6 Summit View Academy      14:15   15             
 18  #405 Durstock, Sofia      6 Cooper Middle            14:15   16             
 19  #536 Smith, Tayah         6 Dayton                   14:18   17             
 20 #1149 Yauch, Katlyn        6 St. Paul                 14:21   18             
 21  #821 Wilson, Lyla         5 Owen County              14:25                  
 22   #30 Fries, Ruby          5 Beechwood El             14:42   19             
 23   #32 Ginter, Isabel       6 Beechwood El             14:49   20             
 24   #50 Orzali, Gwyn         5 Beechwood El             14:49   21             
 25  #123 Kleman, Lucy         5 Blessed Sacrament        14:50   22             
 26  #527 Leger, Hailey        5 Dayton                   15:00   23             
 27  #114 Fedor, Megan         5 Blessed Sacrament        15:02   24             
 28  #247 McKinzie, Macey      5 Bourbon Coun             15:14                  
 29 #1051 Beckmeyer, Rachel    5 St. Joseph,              15:15   25             
 30  #523 Hall, Emily          5 Dayton                   15:16   26             
 31  #122 Kiely, Lucie         5 Blessed Sacrament        15:17   27             
 32 #1032 Neaves, Gianna       5 St. John School          15:20                  
 33 #1148 Wagner, Kylee        5 St. Paul                 15:23   28             
 34 #1223 Kainer, Madelyn      5 Trimble County           15:28                  
 35  #408 Granacher, Laila     6 Cooper Middle            15:29   29             
 36  #117 Hanna, Kirtley       5 Blessed Sacrament        15:31   30             
 37  #519 Clifton, Addison     6 Dayton                   15:32   31             
 38  #417 Ingram, Isabella     6 Cooper Middle            15:33   32             
 39 #1385 Dills, Bianca        5 Williamstown             15:33   33             
 40 #1055 Conner, Paige        5 St. Joseph,              15:38   34             
 41 #1227 Stockdale, Avery     5 Trimble County           15:40                  
 42  #425 Mills, Caroline      6 Cooper Middle            15:42                  
 43 #1183 McDaniel, Neveah     4 Summit View Academy      15:45   35             
 44  #118 Harris, Kate         6 Blessed Sacrament        15:53   36             
 45 #1086 Trauth, Emily        5 St. Joseph,              16:01   37             
 46  #394 Bond, Rylie          6 Cooper Middle            16:01                  
 47  #632 Cleveland, Addyson   5 Grant County             16:10   38             
 48   #34 Grubb, Andi          6 Beechwood El             16:16   39             
 49   #18 Holt, Lana           6 Beechwood El             16:26   40             
 50  #401 Dietz, Bailey        6 Cooper Middle            16:29                  
 51 #1222 Brierly, Anna        5 Trimble County           16:33                  
 52 #1243 Brown, Cece          6 Turkey Foot              16:35   41             
 53  #325 Works, Journey       5 Bracken County           16:40   42             
 54 #1139 Desch, Phoebe        5 St. Paul                 16:42   43             
 55  #895 Derkson, Ca'Maiyah   6 Southgate El             16:48                  
 56 #1248 Herald, Carly        6 Turkey Foot              16:48   44             
 57 #1257 Toebbe, Avery        6 Turkey Foot              16:48   45             
 58   #47 Mooney, Grace        6 Beechwood El             16:51   46             
 59 #1244 Cunningham, Corint   6 Turkey Foot              16:58   47             
 60 #1069 Infante, Gia         6 St. Joseph,              17:00   48             
 61 #1241 Brennen, Bridget     6 Turkey Foot              17:03   49             
 62    #1 Gonzalez Diaz, Ama   5 Bck Track Cl             17:05                  
 63  #819 Olguin, Larisa       6 Owen County              17:12                  
 64  #320 Rudd, Mackenzie      5 Bracken County           17:15   50             
 65 #1270 Buell, Bryanna       6 South Dearbo             17:15                  
 66 #1276 Rohe, Shelby         6 South Dearbo             17:16                  
 67  #109 Dierker, Hope        5 Blessed Sacrament        17:28   51             
 68  #539 Tucker, Leana        6 Dayton                   17:38   52             
 69 #1024 Crump, Kaylynn       5 St. John School          17:47                  
 70 #1255 Palmer, Taylor       6 Turkey Foot              17:48   53             
 71 #1386 Dills, Brooklynn     2 Williamstown             17:58   54             
 72  #647 Wilson, Samara       5 Grant County             18:01   55             
 73   #55 Smith, Abby          5 Beechwood El             18:04                  
 74  #528 Lewis, Lillie        6 Dayton                   18:05   56             
 75 #1390 Spivey, Madison      3 Williamstown             18:07   57             
 76  #243 Felty, Addison       5 Bourbon Coun             18:15                  
 77  #108 Dierker, Annie       6 Blessed Sacrament        18:20   58             
 78 #1258 Vagedes, Carly       6 Turkey Foot              18:21                  
 79 #1027 Hughes, Mackenzie    6 St. John School          18:22                  
 80   #40 Higgins, Samantha    5 Beechwood El             18:22                  
 81 #1240 Aiken, Jordan        6 Turkey Foot              18:25                  
 82 #1147 Volk, Lillian        5 St. Paul                 18:29   59             
 83  #411 Heitman, Mason Ros   5 Cooper Middle            18:32                  
 84  #120 Hehman, Ava          5 Blessed Sacrament        18:34                  
 85 #1189 Wetzel, Brooke       5 Summit View Academy      19:00   60             
 86  #531 Rankin, Trinity      6 Dayton                   19:03   61             
 87  #119 Harris, Lila         5 Blessed Sacrament        19:22                  
 88 #1389 Hendren, Kadence     5 Williamstown             19:26   62             
 89  #535 Smith, KeAriah       6 Dayton                   19:40                  
 90  #637 Kelly, Abigail       5 Grant County             19:41   63             
 91  #540 Uhl, Ava             6 Dayton                   19:43                  
 92 #1088 Wilson, Dinah        5 St. Joseph,              20:00   64             
 93   #31 Garcia, Estrella     6 Beechwood El             20:01                  
 94 #1387 Dills, Brylee        2 Williamstown             20:08   65             
 95   #41 Houston, Abigail     0 Beechwood El             20:09                  
 96 #1029 Laco, Maura          6 St. John School          20:18                  
 97  #319 Ruark, Lauren        5 Bracken County           21:10   66             
 98  #111 Ehrman, Emily        5 Blessed Sacrament        21:20                  
 99  #892 Beckelhymer, Tende   5 Southgate El             21:22                  
100   #19 Thompson, Reese      5 Beechwood El             21:27                  
101 #1242 Brooks, Ava          6 Turkey Foot              21:35                  
102 #1176 Frey, Cieria         4 Summit View Academy      21:37   67             
103  #324 Workman, AmberSha    5 Bracken County           21:54   68             
104  #840 Morgan, McKenna      5 Pendleton County         24:36                  
105 #1184 Messer, Emma         4 Summit View Academy      27:39   69             
106  #317 Linville, Cheyenne   5 Bracken County           28:10   70             
107 #1002 Fornash, Alexa       5 Southgate El             28:57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cooper Middle                54    2    9   13   14   16   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:08:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:41.40                                                    
   2 St. Paul                    100    4    7   18   28   43   59               
      Total Time:  1:13:05.00                                                    
         Average:    14:37.00                                                    
   3 Beechwood Elementary        107    8   19   20   21   39   40   46          
      Total Time:  1:14:08.00                                                    
         Average:    14:49.60                                                    
   4 Blessed Sacrament           139   22   24   27   30   36   51   58          
      Total Time:  1:16:33.00                                                    
         Average:    15:18.60                                                    
   5 Dayton                      149   17   23   26   31   52   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:17:44.00                                                    
         Average:    15:32.80                                                    
   6 St. Joseph, Cold Spring     150    6   25   34   37   48   64               
      Total Time:  1:17:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:28.20                                                    
   7 Bracken County              174    5   11   42   50   66   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:22:20.00                                                    
         Average:    16:28.00                                                    
   8 Turkey Foot Middle School   178    1   41   44   45   47   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:19:30.00                                                    
         Average:    15:54.00                                                    
   9 Grant County                178   10   12   38   55   63                    
      Total Time:  1:21:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:17.60                                                    
  10 Summit View Academy         180    3   15   35   60   67   69               
      Total Time:  1:23:47.00                                                    
         Average:    16:45.40                                                    
  11 Williamstown Elementary     271   33   54   57   62   65                    
      Total Time:  1:31:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:14.40                                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 3k Run CC 6th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1103 Hill, Griffin        6 St. Joseph,              11:28                  
  2  #272 Perraut, Stephen     5 Bourbon Coun             11:32                  
  3  #495 Van Laningham, Pau   5 Cooper Middle            11:43    1             
  4  #439 Baker, Sam           6 Cooper Middle            11:46    2             
  5 #1200 Dennemann, Aaron     6 Summit View Academy      11:56    3             
  6 #1016 Mertens, Zachary     6 Southgate El             12:17                  
  7 #1112 Piscitello, Kyle     5 St. Joseph,              12:32                  
  8  #480 Richards, Ryan       5 Cooper Middle            12:40    4             
  9 #1199 Dauenbaugh, Kaidan   4 Summit View Academy      12:47    5             
 10  #835 Tirey, Bryson        5 Owen County              12:52    6             
 11  #825 Hearn, Brody         5 Owen County              12:52    7             
 12  #484 Short, Eli           5 Cooper Middle            12:54    8             
 13 #1393 Marksbury, Tyler     5 Williamstown             13:00                  
 14 #1046 Luckett, Preston     6 St. John School          13:01                  
 15 #1263 Hehman, Carsan       6 Turkey Foot              13:04                  
 16  #449 Dunham, Benjamin     6 Cooper Middle            13:11    9             
 17 #1155 Couch, Will          5 St. Paul                 13:18   10             
 18  #336 Feldhaus, Teegan     5 Bracken County           13:21                  
 19 #1133 Holtz, Jimmy         6 St. Mary (Al             13:26                  
 20 #1131 Amin, Isaac          5 St. Mary (Al             13:26                  
 21  #447 Danneels, Aidan      5 Cooper Middle            13:27   11             
 22 #1170 Tally, Jonah         6 St. Paul                 13:37   12             
 23 #1394 McCain, Josiah       5 Williamstown             13:41                  
 24  #476 Ollier, Carter       5 Cooper Middle            13:43   13             
 25 #1237 Taylor, Liam         4 Trimble County           13:46                  
 26  #822 Cram, Carson         6 Owen County              13:46   14             
 27   #59 BlaEdwardsir, Huds   5 Beechwood El             13:58   15             
 28  #826 Herrmann, Jacob      5 Owen County              13:59   16             
 29 #1209 Mills, Brady         5 Summit View Academy      14:11   17             
 30  #150 Chadwick, Alex       5 Blessed Sacrament        14:13   18             
 31   #76 Muck, Eli            5 Beechwood El             14:20   19             
 32   #84 Martin, Brady        6 Beechwood El             14:23   20             
 33  #828 Menchen, Ayden       6 Owen County              14:24   21             
 34  #184 O'Hara, Luke         5 Blessed Sacrament        14:27   22             
 35 #1214 Ruete, Caleb         4 Summit View Academy      14:27   23             
 36 #1033 Clark, River         6 St. John School          14:28                  
 37 #1162 Erwin, Charlie       5 St. Paul                 14:29   24             
 38 #1197 Childress, Ethan     5 Summit View Academy      14:32   25             
 39  #491 Thelen, Noah         6 Cooper Middle            14:41                  
 40  #254 Beauman, Luke        5 Bourbon Coun             14:48                  
 41 #1195 Bryan, Kevin         6 Summit View Academy      15:03   26             
 42 #1015 Long, Nicholas       6 Southgate El             15:04                  
 43   #80 Platt, Warner        5 Beechwood El             15:09   27             
 44   #12 Rich, Drew           5 Bck Track Cl             15:12                  
 45 #1232 Jent, Hudson         3 Trimble County           15:14                  
 46  #441 Bryant, Caleb        5 Cooper Middle            15:14                  
 47 #1192 Akers, Hayden        4 Summit View Academy      15:19   28             
 48  #195 Schroeder, Henry     6 Blessed Sacrament        15:20   29             
 49 #1094 Dawson, Everett      5 St. Joseph,              15:23                  
 50  #475 O'Brien, Troy        5 Cooper Middle            15:27                  
 51 #1202 Fichlie, Noah        5 Summit View Academy      15:30                  
 52    #8 Fister, Samuel       5 Bck Track Cl             15:49                  
 53  #479 Price, Noah          5 Cooper Middle            15:56                  
 54 #1161 Elmlinger, Patrick   6 St. Paul                 15:57   30             
 55    #7 Erickson, Aiden      5 Bck Track Cl             16:00                  
 56  #652 Franks, Jaxon        5 Grant County             16:02                  
 57 #1265 Kirtley, Elijah      6 Turkey Foot              16:04                  
 58 #1278 Caudill, Gavin       6 South Dearbo             16:08                  
 59  #615 Jack, Rylan          5 Garrett Morg             16:11                  
 60 #1206 Lindloff, Braxton    3 Summit View Academy      16:22                  
 61   #14 True, Zachary        5 Bck Track Cl             16:25                  
 62  #187 Petry, Blaise        5 Blessed Sacrament        16:25   31             
 63   #61 Daniele, Joey        5 Beechwood El             16:35   32             
 64 #1009 Alford, Preston      5 Southgate El             16:44                  
 65   #72 Strotman, Brody      6 Beechwood El             16:49   33             
 66  #332 Cropper, Ben         5 Bracken County           16:50                  
 67  #328 Bonnell, Wyatt       5 Bracken County           16:54                  
 68 #1215 Sluder, Ethan        6 Summit View Academy      16:55                  
 69 #1239 Wieczorek, Taylor    5 Trimble County           17:17                  
 70  #345 Sorrell, Landon      5 Bracken County           17:36                  
 71 #1010 Bedinghaus, Branso   6 Southgate El             17:52                  
 72 #1171 Theus, Jack          6 St. Paul                 18:00   34             
 73  #463 Humphrey, Joshua     6 Cooper Middle            18:03                  
 74  #164 Gieske, Trent        6 Blessed Sacrament        18:07   35             
 75  #183 O'Hara, Jack         6 Blessed Sacrament        18:36   36             
 76  #253 Bacon, Tristan       6 Bourbon Coun             18:36                  
 77 #1219 Weghorn, Emmit       4 Summit View Academy      18:42                  
 78  #544 Buemi, Kevin         6 Dayton                   18:45                  
 79   #73 Meiman, Jordan       6 Beechwood El             19:25   37             
 80   #81 Ritter, Carter       6 Beechwood El             19:30                  
 81  #456 Hammons, Landry      5 Cooper Middle            21:08                  
 82  #859 Renchon, David       5 Pendleton County         23:34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cooper Middle                24    1    2    4    8    9   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:02:14.00                                                    
         Average:    12:26.80                                                    
   2 Owen County                  64    6    7   14   16   21                    
      Total Time:  1:07:53.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.60                                                    
   3 Summit View Academy          73    3    5   17   23   25   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:07:53.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.60                                                    
   4 St. Paul                    110   10   12   24   30   34                    
      Total Time:  1:15:21.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.20                                                    
   5 Beechwood Elementary        113   15   19   20   27   32   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:14:25.00                                                    
         Average:    14:53.00                                                    
   6 Blessed Sacrament           135   18   22   29   31   35   36               
      Total Time:  1:18:32.00                                                    
         Average:    15:42.40                                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 4th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #818 Moran, Alexis        4 Owen County              10:18                  
  2  #643 Walters, Emmerson    4 Grant County             10:50                  
  3  #399 Carpenter, Stella    3 Cooper Middle            10:52    1             
  4   #37 Harris, Emma         1 Beechwood El             10:57    2             
  5  #415 Hoover, Marie        2 Cooper Middle            11:08    3             
  6  #521 Elder, Emily         4 Dayton                   11:16    4             
  7  #400 Curtis, Keira        4 Cooper Middle            11:16    5             
  8  #520 Clifton, Aidan       3 Dayton                   11:16    6             
  9  #409 Hall, Elizabeth      4 Cooper Middle            11:28    7             
 10  #396 Bowman, Macy         4 Cooper Middle            11:32    8             
 11   #57 Wells, Kara          3 Beechwood El             11:38    9             
 12   #33 Groene, Ellie        1 Beechwood El             11:42   10             
 13  #106 Browning, Olivia     4 Blessed Sacrament        11:54   11             
 14   #38 Henkel, Delilah      3 Beechwood El             11:54   12             
 15 #1078 Meiners, Marley      1 St. Joseph,              11:57   13             
 16  #427 Nordine, Ana         4 Cooper Middle            11:59   14             
 17   #35 Grubb, Charlotte     3 Beechwood El             12:02   15             
 18  #525 Hamblin, Makayla     2 Dayton                   12:04   16             
 19  #397 Bryant, Kaitlyn      3 Cooper Middle            12:05   17             
 20 #1497 McKinstry, Cailyn    3 Villa Madonna            12:08                  
 21   #45 MacDonald, Lily      4 Beechwood El             12:17   18             
 22  #524 Hall, Keira          3 Dayton                   12:17   19             
 23  #321 Sharp, Kailey        3 Bracken County           12:22   20             
 24  #241 Berry, Reagan        3 Bourbon Coun             12:26                  
 25  #316 Leist, Aleigha       4 Bracken County           12:31   21             
 26 #1138 Deckert, Ashleigh    4 St. Paul                 12:33                  
 27   #43 Kohlhepp, Annalynn   3 Beechwood El             12:34   22             
 28  #541 Uhl, Skylar          2 Dayton                   12:42   23             
 29  #893 Bedinghaus, Josie    4 Southgate El             12:43   24             
 30  #416 Houglan, Kensley     4 Cooper Middle            12:50                  
 31  #434 Salsberry, Abby      4 Cooper Middle            12:51                  
 32  #402 Dobbins, Kyleigh     3 Cooper Middle            12:58                  
 33  #303 Colvin, Jenna        4 Bracken County           13:03   25             
 34 #1377 Dropic, Lila         1 Villa Madonna            13:05                  
 35  #515 Boyers, Emme         3 Dayton                   13:06   26             
 36  #138 Scroggins, Sabrina   4 Blessed Sacrament        13:06   27             
 37   #39 Higgins, Olivia      4 Beechwood El             13:07                  
 38 #1005 Morgan, Brigette     4 Southgate El             13:09   28             
 39 #1030 Laco, Tess           3 St. John School          13:11   29             
 40 #1080 Rebholz, Emma        2 St. Joseph,              13:13   30             
 41 #1144 Hurm, Eden           2 St. Paul                 13:13                  
 42  #532 Scott, Nevaeh        4 Dayton                   13:14   31             
 43  #529 Messer, Juliana      4 Dayton                   13:16                  
 44  #811 Dorton, Reagan       3 Owen County              13:22                  
 45 #1388 Haynes, Myia         2 Williamstown             13:25                  
 46  #514 Bays, Sophia         0 Dayton                   13:26                  
 47 #1089 Wilson, Ruby         1 St. Joseph,              13:30   32             
 48  #398 Carpenter, Evelyn    0 Cooper Middle            13:31                  
 49 #1383 Buchanan, Kali       4 Williamstown             13:31                  
 50  #136 Sandfoss, Katie      4 Blessed Sacrament        13:32   33             
 51  #315 Johnson, Kyndall     3 Bracken County           13:36   34             
 52 #1140 Hansen, Anna         1 St. Paul                 13:43                  
 53  #594 Jack, Lilah          3 Garrett Morg             13:44   35             
 54  #104 Berry, Arden         2 Blessed Sacrament        13:47   36             
 55  #137 Scroggins, Meredit   2 Blessed Sacrament        13:48   37             
 56  #891 Alford, Priscilla    2 Southgate El             13:54   38             
 57  #314 Haughey, Rylee       4 Bracken County           13:55   39             
 58  #533 Skirvin, Stella      2 Dayton                   14:06                  
 59 #1392 Workman, Addison     4 Williamstown             14:11                  
 60  #418 Jaeger, Lillian      3 Cooper Middle            14:14                  
 61 #1061 Everett, Maria       4 St. Joseph,              14:20   40             
 62  #252 Smith, Jordyn        4 Bourbon Coun             14:34                  
 63 #1031 Neaves, Cabrini      2 St. John School          14:34   41             
 64  #242 Buckler, Hannah      4 Bourbon Coun             14:38                  
 65 #1025 Dozer, Lilly         2 St. John School          14:43   42             
 66  #820 Tirey, Hallie        2 Owen County              14:52                  
 67  #124 Knarr, Lorna         4 Blessed Sacrament        14:53   43             
 68   #53 Proctor, Emelyn      3 Beechwood El             14:54                  
 69   #20 Davis, Lyndon        3 Beechwood El             14:56                  
 70  #602 Watts, Carsyn        2 Garrett Morg             14:59   44             
 71 #1141 Hansen, Eva          1 St. Paul                 15:02                  
 72  #309 Fulmer, Aleah        4 Bracken County           15:05   45             
 73   #21 Becker, Teegan       4 Beechwood El             15:06                  
 74  #429 Reynolds, Shae       3 Cooper Middle            15:08                  
 75 #1059 Everett, Elizabeth   3 St. Joseph,              15:11   46             
 76  #542 Young, Marissa       2 Dayton                   15:17                  
 77  #413 Hodorowski, Natali   2 Cooper Middle            15:19                  
 78   #52 Platt, Maren         4 Beechwood El             15:21                  
 79  #600 Trejo, Solana        4 Garrett Morg             15:26   47             
 80 #1384 Buchanan, Zoie       1 Williamstown             15:27                  
 81  #310 Godman, Isabella     3 Bracken County           15:35   48             
 82  #323 Thoroughman, Kaden   3 Bracken County           15:35                  
 83   #48 Moore, Julia         4 Beechwood El             15:36                  
 84 #1499 Reed, Kiley          2 Villa Madonna            15:55                  
 85 #1028 Laco, Kate           0 St. John School          16:14   49             
 86 #1003 Griffith, Maliyah    2 Southgate El             16:24   50             
 87 #1004 Hill, Kamiya         4 Southgate El             16:31   51             
 88  #517 Burchfield, McKenz   K Dayton                   16:35                  
 89 #1026 Gordley, Eleanor     1 St. John School          16:38   52             
 90  #534 Smith, Faith         3 Dayton                   16:39                  
 91  #550 Massey, Evelyn       K Dayton                   16:55                  
 92 #1087 Wilson, Allie        3 St. Joseph,              17:03   53             
 93  #311 Hardy, Bryanna       4 Bracken County           17:04                  
 94  #629 Brownfield, Lillia   1 Grant County             17:06                  
 95  #894 Cole, Cali           1 Southgate El             17:07   54             
 96  #841 Newman, Destiny      1 Pendleton County         17:18   55             
 97  #599 Trejo, Luciana       1 Garrett Morg             17:31   56             
 98    #2 Johnson, Charley     1 Bck Track Cl             17:37                  
 99  #845 Ryan, Cadence        3 Pendleton County         17:39   57             
100 #1498 Reed, Brooklyn       0 Villa Madonna            17:52                  
101 #1074 Lawrence, Cecilia    3 St. Joseph,              18:41   58             
102  #598 Sell, madison        2 Garrett Morg             18:48   59             
103 #1073 Lawrence, Caroline   1 St. Joseph,              18:49                  
104  #526 Burchfield, Ambria   0 Dayton                   19:02                  
105  #837 Florer, Brooke       3 Pendleton County         19:48   60             
106  #322 Smith, Sicily        3 Bracken County           19:51                  
107  #318 Nichell, Kaylee      3 Bracken County           20:01                  
108  #593 Dotson, Molly        4 Garrett Morg             20:13   61             
109  #836 Bullock, Tori        2 Pendleton County         20:49   62             
110  #860 Taylor, Carolyn      0 Pendleton County         21:08   63             
111  #248 Owens, Lilly         4 Bourbon Coun             24:31                  
112  #603 Wilkinson, Malia     0 Garrett Morg             25:42   64             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cooper Middle                24    1    3    5    7    8   14   17          
      Total Time:    56:16.00                                                    
         Average:    11:15.20                                                    
   2 Beechwood Elementary         48    2    9   10   12   15   18   22          
      Total Time:    58:13.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.60                                                    
   3 Dayton                       68    4    6   16   19   23   26   31          
      Total Time:    59:35.00                                                    
         Average:    11:55.00                                                    
   4 Bracken County              139   20   21   25   34   39   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:05:27.00                                                    
         Average:    13:05.40                                                    
   5 Blessed Sacrament           144   11   27   33   36   37   43               
      Total Time:  1:06:07.00                                                    
         Average:    13:13.40                                                    
   6 St. Joseph, Cold Spring     161   13   30   32   40   46   53   58          
      Total Time:  1:08:11.00                                                    
         Average:    13:38.20                                                    
   7 Southgate Elementary Scho   191   24   28   38   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:12:41.00                                                    
         Average:    14:32.20                                                    
   8 St. John School             213   29   41   42   49   52                    
      Total Time:  1:15:20.00                                                    
         Average:    15:04.00                                                    
   9 Garrett Morgan Elementary   241   35   44   47   56   59   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:20:28.00                                                    
         Average:    16:05.60                                                    
  10 Pendleton County            297   55   57   60   62   63                    
      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                    
         Average:    19:20.40                                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 4th & Under
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #269 Perraut, Grant       3 Bourbon Coun              9:12    1             
  2 #1119 Trauth, Cohen        3 St. Joseph,               9:29    2             
  3   #79 Parke, Gannon        3 Beechwood El              9:34    3             
  4  #178 McLane, Luke         4 Blessed Sacrament         9:52    4             
  5  #155 Dwyer, John          4 Blessed Sacrament         9:53    5             
  6   #83 Skeen, Charlie       3 Beechwood El              9:55    6             
  7  #833 Stivers, Levi        4 Owen County              10:01                  
  8 #1122 Vandewater, Sam      3 St. Joseph,              10:11    7             
  9  #271 Perraut, Mark        4 Bourbon Coun             10:13    8             
 10 #1091 Boruske, Brady       4 St. Joseph,              10:16    9             
 11 #1099 Hartig, Samuel       3 St. Joseph,              10:17   10             
 12   #11 Michaelson, Evan     4 Bck Track Cl             10:18   11             
 13 #1378 Fischer, Cole        4 Villa Madonna            10:24   12             
 14  #262 Koch, Jack           4 Bourbon Coun             10:29   13             
 15  #464 Janowiecki, Peyton   2 Cooper Middle            10:31   14             
 16  #274 Ritchie, Matthew     3 Bourbon Coun             10:33   15             
 17  #451 Eckler, Aaron        3 Cooper Middle            10:34   16             
 18 #1048 Noble, Coen          4 St. John School          10:35   17             
 19  #863 Stepenson, Tayden    1 Pendleton County         10:38   18             
 20 #1153 Bode, Carson         4 St. Paul                 10:39   19             
 21  #899 Degenhardt, Seth     3 Villa Madonna            10:42   20             
 22  #263 Kornrumpf, Johnath   3 Bourbon Coun             10:44   21             
 23   #67 Gonzalez, Eli        4 Beechwood El             10:49   22             
 24  #492 Turnbull, Vance      3 Cooper Middle            10:50   23             
 25 #1163 Flanagan, Brady      4 St. Paul                 10:51   24             
 26 #1395 Osborne, William     3 Williamstown             10:53                  
 27  #276 Sanchez, Marco       2 Bourbon Coun             10:53   25             
 28  #448 Dietz, Caleb         4 Cooper Middle            10:53   26             
 29  #500 Zillox, Justus       4 Cooper Middle            11:00   27             
 30 #1397 Rodriguez, Braylon   4 Williamstown             11:02                  
 31 #1380 Jhaveri, Kamdyn      3 Villa Madonna            11:08   28             
 32  #623 Pogrotsky, Colt      3 Garrett Morg             11:08   29             
 33  #460 Hayley, Logan        3 Cooper Middle            11:09   30             
 34  #660 Walters, Croix       3 Grant County             11:11                  
 35  #337 Hesler, Maddox       4 Bracken County           11:12   31             
 36  #266 McElroy, Cohen       4 Bourbon Coun             11:12   32             
 37  #258 Darnell, William     3 Bourbon Coun             11:14                  
 38 #1039 Graham, Kieran       3 St. John School          11:15   33             
 39  #450 Dunham, Henry        2 Cooper Middle            11:16   34             
 40  #180 Nerswick, John       3 Blessed Sacrament        11:18   35             
 41  #832 Stafford, Britton    4 Owen County              11:21                  
 42  #458 Hayley, Benjamin     5 Cooper Middle            11:21                  
 43 #1012 Hernandez, Diego     3 Southgate El             11:22   36             
 44  #490 Stout, Brody         2 Cooper Middle            11:24                  
 45  #474 O'Brien, Bear        3 Cooper Middle            11:24                  
 46   #75 Mooney, William      3 Beechwood El             11:25   37             
 47 #1121 Vandewater, Joey     2 St. Joseph,              11:27   38             
 48 #1120 Trauth, Gavin        2 St. Joseph,              11:29   39             
 49  #278 Wiemers, Tyler       3 Bourbon Coun             11:34                  
 50  #171 Koester, Wade        3 Blessed Sacrament        11:40   40             
 51 #1376 Dropic, Eli          3 Villa Madonna            11:41   41             
 52   #70 Greber, Abe          3 Beechwood El             11:44   42             
 53 #1105 Keller, Reed         4 St. Joseph,              11:45   43             
 54 #1047 Mayer, Ben           4 St. John School          11:48   44             
 55  #871 Wolfe, Levi          2 Pendleton County         11:51   45             
 56  #275 Ritchie, Wyatt       1 Bourbon Coun             11:52                  
 57  #824 Duvall, Trace        3 Owen County              11:53                  
 58  #454 Freeman, Trevor      4 Cooper Middle            11:53                  
 59 #1115 Smith, Miles         2 St. Joseph,              11:54                  
 60 #1132 Doyle, Owen          4 St. Mary (Al             11:56                  
 61 #1013 Hernandez, Xavi      2 Southgate El             11:56   46             
 62 #1041 Hughes, Griffin      2 St. John School          11:57   47             
 63  #260 Hatfield, Ethan      4 Bourbon Coun             11:57                  
 64  #267 Owens, Jack          2 Bourbon Coun             11:58                  
 65 #1154 Chalfant, Henry      3 St. Paul                 12:00   48             
 66 #1095 Dunlevy, Cameron     1 St. Joseph,              12:00                  
 67  #160 Franxman, Braden     4 Blessed Sacrament        12:01   49             
 68  #457 Hammons, Nolan       2 Cooper Middle            12:04                  
 69  #604 Alexy, Matt          2 Garrett Morg             12:06   50             
 70  #197 Ursic, Andreas       3 Blessed Sacrament        12:07   51             
 71    #3 Bine, Daxton         3 Bck Track Cl             12:09   52             
 72 #1379 Forbes, Evan         3 Villa Madonna            12:10   53             
 73 #1169 Smith, Cameron       1 St. Paul                 12:11   54             
 74  #481 Ridings, Matthew     2 Cooper Middle            12:16                  
 75 #1117 Sturtz, Trevor       3 St. Joseph,              12:17                  
 76  #866 Traylor, Levi        3 Pendleton County         12:17   55             
 77   #82 Ritter, Colin        3 Beechwood El             12:18   56             
 78  #897 Clark, Riley         4 Villa Madonna            12:19   57             
 79   #74 Meiman, Josh         4 Beechwood El             12:21   58             
 80  #154 Dooley, Killian      4 Blessed Sacrament        12:22   59             
 81  #163 Gieske, Sam          3 Blessed Sacrament        12:33                  
 82  #488 Spicher, Connor      4 Cooper Middle            12:34                  
 83 #1166 Gulla, Ethan         2 St. Paul                 12:34   60             
 84  #546 Downard, Dylan       0 Dayton                   12:35                  
 85  #257 Darnell, Harrison    2 Bourbon Coun             12:36                  
 86 #1165 Gulla, Ben           4 St. Paul                 12:37   61             
 87  #482 Schutte, Clayton     4 Cooper Middle            12:37                  
 88 #1021 Specht, Steven       4 Southgate El             12:37   62             
 89  #648 Brownfield, Joshua   3 Grant County             12:39                  
 90 #1500 Sebald, Isaac        2 Villa Madonna            12:39   63             
 91 #1040 Graham, Owen         2 St. John School          12:39   64             
 92  #831 Smith, Jamie         4 Owen County              12:40                  
 93  #153 Dierker, Jonah       2 Blessed Sacrament        12:41                  
 94  #442 Burstein, Samuel     4 Cooper Middle            12:42                  
 95  #851 Davion, Hunter       3 Pendleton County         12:43   65             
 96 #1014 Hernandez, Yobany    4 Southgate El             12:44   66             
 97  #330 Carl, Ross           3 Bracken County           12:44   67             
 98  #494 Turner, Wyatt        4 Cooper Middle            12:45                  
 99  #493 Turner, Jackson      2 Cooper Middle            12:45                  
100 #1172 Volk, Owen           2 St. Paul                 12:53   68             
101  #477 Osborne, Carter      4 Cooper Middle            12:54                  
102 #2000 Valentine, Clifton   4 Villa Madonna            12:55                  
103 #1020 Specht, Micah        4 Southgate El             12:55   69             
104  #898 Degenhardt, Lucas    1 Villa Madonna            12:57                  
105 #1381 Kovacic, Avery       1 Villa Madonna            12:58                  
106 #1022 Strayhorn, Bishop    2 Southgate El             13:01   70             
107 #1158 Deckert, Ryan        1 St. Paul                 13:02                  
108  #622 Pogrotsky, Cash      0 Garrett Morg             13:03   71             
109 #1035 Conklin, Ian         4 St. John School          13:10   72             
110  #848 Brill, Spencer       2 Pendleton County         13:12   73             
111  #850 Conrad, Jack         2 Pendleton County         13:17   74             
112   #85 Tieman, Oliver       4 Beechwood El             13:19                  
113  #175 Martin, Liam         3 Blessed Sacrament        13:20                  
114   #66 Fields, Mason        3 Beechwood El             13:24                  
115  #466 Kappen, Niko         4 Cooper Middle            13:32                  
116  #348 Yelton, Camron       3 Bracken County           13:34   75             
117   #77 Muck, Will           3 Beechwood El             13:42                  
118  #261 Hawkins, Max         3 Bourbon Coun             13:49                  
119 #1151 Arthur, Quinn        2 St. Paul                 13:52                  
120   #62 Darnell, Connor      4 Beechwood El             13:53                  
121 #1382 Kovacic, Brayden     3 Villa Madonna            13:57                  
122 #1156 Couch, Wyatt         1 St. Paul                 13:57                  
123  #556 Scully, Hudson       0 Dayton                   13:57                  
124 #1152 Bailey, Wyatt        4 St. Paul                 14:03                  
125  #444 Comstock, AJ         4 Cooper Middle            14:04                  
126 #1038 Gordley, William     3 St. John School          14:07   76             
127  #548 Giglia, Brian        2 Dayton                   14:10                  
128  #847 Bess, Liam           2 Pendleton County         14:29   77             
129  #627 Watts, Hank          1 Garrett Morg             14:33   78             
130    #5 Chambers, Brooks     4 Bck Track Cl             14:37   79             
131  #461 Hodorowski, Zach     4 Cooper Middle            14:40                  
132  #606 Bartley, Jonah       4 Garrett Morg             14:55   80             
133  #849 Browning, Easten     2 Pendleton County         14:57                  
134 #1999 Tomilson, Drew       2 Villa Madonna            14:58                  
135 #1093 Cassesa, Dominic     3 St. Joseph,              15:13                  
136   #13 Rich, Will           3 Bck Track Cl             15:14   81             
137  #621 Parker, Cy           1 Garrett Morg             15:15   82             
138    #4 Bowsher, Bennett     4 Bck Track Cl             15:32   83             
139  #470 McFarland, Blake     1 Cooper Middle            15:42                  
140  #614 Hill, Hayden         3 Garrett Morg             15:46   84             
141   #86 Whalen, Parker       3 Beechwood El             15:51                  
142   #64 Gough, Wade          3 Beechwood El             16:00                  
143  #143 Adair, Will          4 Blessed Sacrament        16:26                  
144  #255 Berry, Brycen        0 Bourbon Coun             16:40                  
145  #497 White, Abel          1 Cooper Middle            16:44                  
146  #487 Spicher, Aj          2 Cooper Middle            17:00                  
147  #862 Shaw, Grant          1 Pendleton County         17:00                  
148  #605 Alexy, Sam           0 Garrett Morg             17:10                  
149   #10 Garner, Oliver       3 Bck Track Cl             17:15   85             
150  #626 Trejo, Giovanni      3 Garrett Morg             17:20                  
151  #342 Miller, Jasper       3 Bracken County           17:28   86             
152 #1135 Rankin, Charlie      0 St. Mary (Al             17:41                  
153  #628 Wilkinson, Kekoa     4 Garrett Morg             18:18                  
154  #326 Applegate, Chris     3 Bracken County           19:36   87             
155 #1011 Duty, Cameron        1 Southgate El             20:12   88             
156  #853 Hopkins, Gaige       3 Pendleton County         21:43                  
157  #560 Young, Bradley       1 Dayton                   23:57                  
158  #347 Woodruff, Jason      4 Bracken County           24:59   89             
159  #346 Thorpe, William      3 Bracken County           25:27   90             
160  #861 Ryan, Mitchell       0 Pendleton County         25:27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County Elementary    58    1    8   13   15   21   25   32          
      Total Time:    51:11.00                                                    
         Average:    10:14.20                                                    
   2 St. Joseph, Cold Spring      66    2    7    9   10   38   39   43          
      Total Time:    51:40.00                                                    
         Average:    10:20.00                                                    
   3 Cooper Middle               106   14   16   23   26   27   30   34          
      Total Time:    53:48.00                                                    
         Average:    10:45.60                                                    
   4 Beechwood Elementary        110    3    6   22   37   42   56   58          
      Total Time:    53:27.00                                                    
         Average:    10:41.40                                                    
   5 Blessed Sacrament           133    4    5   35   40   49   51   59          
      Total Time:    54:44.00                                                    
         Average:    10:56.80                                                    
   6 Villa Madonna               154   12   20   28   41   53   57   63          
      Total Time:    56:05.00                                                    
         Average:    11:13.00                                                    
   7 St. Paul                    205   19   24   48   54   60   61   68          
      Total Time:    58:15.00                                                    
         Average:    11:39.00                                                    
   8 St. John School             205   17   33   44   47   64   72   76          
      Total Time:    58:14.00                                                    
         Average:    11:38.80                                                    
   9 Pendleton County            256   18   45   55   65   73   74   77          
      Total Time:  1:00:41.00                                                    
         Average:    12:08.20                                                    
  10 Southgate Elementary Scho   279   36   46   62   66   69   70   88          
      Total Time:  1:01:34.00                                                    
         Average:    12:18.80                                                    
  11 Bck Track Club Elementary   306   11   52   79   81   83   85               
      Total Time:  1:07:50.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.00                                                    
  12 Garrett Morgan Elementary   308   29   50   71   78   80   82   84          
      Total Time:  1:05:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:09.00                                                    
  13 Bracken County              346   31   67   75   86   87   89   90          
      Total Time:  1:14:34.00                                                    
         Average:    14:54.80                                                    
 
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************