Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/20/2018
                    Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                    
                                Central Hardin                                 
                           Hardin County Fairgrounds                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 # 1089 Wingler, Gracie    09 Green County          20:48.63   1 
  2 #  802 Dent, Kristin      12 Bowling Green         22:03.81   1 
  3 # 1317 Knutson, Lucy      12 South Warren          22:13.85   1 
  4 #  808 Paszkiewicz, Lexi  10 Bowling Green         22:24.02   1 
  5 # 1083 Coffey, Carlee     09 Green County          22:50.46   1 
  6 # 1109 Gross, Laila       09 Larue County          22:53.88   1 
  7 # 1322 White, Haylee      12 South Warren          22:58.90   1 
  8 #  740 Roby, Campbell     10 Bardstown             23:01.76   1 
  9 #  741 Walton, Olivia     09 Bardstown             23:03.42   1 
 10 # 1470 McNeil, Janiah     08 North Hardin          23:05.86   1 
 11 #  742 Zizzo, Ashley      12 Bardstown             23:06.14   2 
 12 #  801 Carson, Natalie    11 Bowling Green         23:12.43   2 
 13 #  807 Kurtz, Savanna     08 Bowling Green         23:17.62   2 
 14 # 1034 Wilder, Chloe      09 Grayson County        23:23.74   2 
 15 #  763 McPherson, Chesne  07 Barren County         23:39.72   2 
 16 # 1264 McNeil, Jayda      07 North Hardin          23:47.13   2 
 17 #  867 Jenkins, Autumn    11 Butler County         23:52.97   2 
 18 #  804 Howard, Jadyn      08 Bowling Green         24:05.96   2 
 19 #  856 Denson, Tracy      08 Breckinridge Co       24:12.19   2 
 20 # 1082 Bailey, Maelin     10 Green County          24:14.50   2 
 21 #  881 Marshall, Sarah    10 Carroll County        24:32.04   3 
 22 #  806 Klusty, Grace      12 Bowling Green         24:37.89   3 
 23 #  735 Ahlers, Cortney    08 Bardstown             24:40.25   3 
 24 #  942 Craft, Graci       07 Cumberland Co         24:41.97   3 
 25 #  805 Johnson, Olivia    12 Bowling Green         24:46.32   3 
 26 #  736 Brown, Julia       07 Bardstown             24:48.39   3 
 27 # 1469 Salazar, Leticia   07 Larue County          24:50.90   3 
 28 #  811 von Steinfort, Be  09 Bowling Green         24:53.27   3 
 29 #  865 Embry, Delaney     12 Butler County         25:10.14   3 
 30 #  758 Brown, Bryanna     09 Barren County         25:15.58   3 
 31 # 1319 Mullins, Connor    09 South Warren          25:18.07   4 
 32 # 1315 Graves, Isabelle   12 South Warren          25:18.70   4 
 33 # 1444 Spalding, Carly    10 Thomas Nelson         25:19.18   4 
 34 #  771 Thomerson, Kirste  12 Barren County         25:25.38   4 
 35 # 1084 Graham, Kali       10 Green County          25:40.75   4 
 36 #  868 Smith, Mattie      09 Butler County         25:44.55   4 
 37 #  738 Hurst, Kaylie      09 Bardstown             25:49.84   4 
 38 # 1088 Sneed, Chelsey     09 Green County          25:56.94   4 
 39 # 1318 Lawyer, Emily      12 South Warren          26:02.75   4 
 40 #  739 Kiser, Rory        10 Bardstown             26:03.03   4 
 41 #  880 Espinoza, Diana    11 Carroll County        26:09.31   5 
 42 #  884 McCollum, Juliean  09 Carroll County        26:15.34   5 
 43 #  900 Bratcher, Victori  11 Central Hardin        26:29.87   5 
 44 # 1320 Nathan, Lydia      10 South Warren          26:36.62   5 
 45 #  764 Medley, Gracey     09 Barren County         26:39.48   5 
 46 #  737 Clements, Jordan   10 Bardstown             26:47.59   5 
 47 #  869 Webster, Briley    07 Butler County         27:01.17   5 
 48 # 1313 Gill, Asmita       12 South Warren          27:05.89   5 
 49 # 1267 Prendergast, Iona  07 North Hardin          27:17.75   5 
 50 # 1475 Atkinson, Emma Ka  09 Barren County         27:23.57   5 
 51 #  875 Ford, Serenity     09 Campbellsville        27:30.68   6 
 52 # 1310 Cunningham, Alyss  10 South Warren          27:33.91   6 
 53 #  809 Rigsby-Tinch, Fra  09 Bowling Green         28:08.56   6 
 54 # 1439 Cecil, Tori        09 Thomas Nelson         28:09.81   6 
 55 #  766 Powell, Caylee     07 Barren County         28:29.19   6 
 56 # 1085 Judd, Sage         09 Green County          28:36.80   6 
 57 #  866 Henderson, Samant  11 Butler County         28:54.66   6 
 58 #  906 Millay, Drew       12 Central Hardin        28:56.13   6 
 59 # 1231 Carwile, Anna Cla  09 Nelson County         29:13.55   6 
 60 # 1233 Dossett, Claire    09 Nelson County         29:13.83   6 
 61 # 1230 Brittian, Christi  09 Nelson County         29:14.07   7 
 62 # 1482 Larue, Audrey      09 Nelson County         29:22.56   7 
 63 # 1234 Dossett, Jenna     09 Nelson County         29:22.80   7 
 64 # 1321 Nauman, Amelia     12 South Warren          31:08.69   7 
 65 # 1021 Hjelseth, Wilma    11 Grayson County        31:17.40   7 
 66 # 1086 Manners, Trinity   09 Green County          31:31.24   7 
 67 # 1457 Galloway, Harley   10 Warren Central        31:38.12   7 
 68 #  879 Cox, Lauren        12 Carroll County        31:52.68   7 
 69 # 1229 Brittain, Anastas  09 Nelson County         32:16.23   7 
 70 # 1468 Harned, Gracie     09 Larue County          32:36.23   7 
 71 # 1235 Hardin, Olivia     09 Nelson County         32:46.41   8 
 72 # 1442 Gilpin, Maddie     09 Thomas Nelson         32:59.19   8 
 73 #  902 Coleman, Solara    11 Central Hardin        33:41.22   8 
 74 # 1441 Eldridge, America  09 Thomas Nelson         34:57.27   8 
 75 #  870 Wells, Lydia       09 Butler County         35:45.94   8 
 76 #  903 De Keijzer, Amaya  11 Central Hardin        35:57.89   8 
 77 #  883 McCollum, Emmalin  07 Carroll County        37:02.11   8 
 78 #  958 Horstman, Aiyana   08 Fort Knox             39:37.49   8 
 79 #  882 Martinez, Marissa  12 Carroll County        40:46.81   8 
 80 #  885 Reynolds, Haven    09 Carroll County        48:07.81   8 
 81 # 1456 Burton, Shelby     10 Warren Central        49:54.89   9 
 -- # 1259 Jarrett, Felicia   12 North Hardin               DNF   9 
 -- # 1252 Covington, Bernic  11 North Hardin               DNF   9 
 -- # 1305 Anspach, Emily     12 South Warren               DNF   9 

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bowling Green                41    2    4   10   11   14   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.84                                                    
         Average:    23:00.77                                                    
   2 Bardstown                    62    7    8    9   18   20   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:58:39.96                                                    
         Average:    23:44.00                                                    
   3 Green County                 76    1    5   15   26   29   40   47          
      Total Time:  1:59:31.28                                                    
         Average:    23:54.26                                                    
   4 South Warren                 86    3    6   23   24   30   34   37          
      Total Time:  2:01:52.27                                                    
         Average:    24:22.46                                                    
   5 Barren County               132   12   22   25   35   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:08:23.73                                                    
         Average:    25:40.75                                                    
   6 Butler County               138   13   21   27   36   41   51               
      Total Time:  2:10:43.49                                                    
         Average:    26:08.70                                                    
   7 Carroll County              181   16   32   33   48   52   53   54          
      Total Time:  2:25:51.48                                                    
         Average:    29:10.30                                                    
   8 Nelson County               220   42   43   44   45   46   49   50          
      Total Time:  2:26:26.81                                                    
         Average:    29:17.37                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1339 Spurrier, Luke      12 South Warren             17:46    1             
  2 #1099 Stone, Mason        11 Green County             17:59    2             
  3 #1090 Abell, Bradley      12 Green County             18:13    3             
  4 #1342 Woodward, Kyle      12 South Warren             18:15    4             
  5  #746 Flanagan, Caleb     12 Bardstown                18:21    5             
  6 #1093 Jewell, Zach        09 Green County             18:27    6             
  7  #749 Hill, Eli           09 Bardstown                18:32    7             
  8 #1098 Soto, Matthew       12 Green County             18:55    8             
  9 #1117 Hines, Chase        09 Larue County             19:05    9             
 10 #1292 Morales, Max        11 North Hardin             19:07   10             
 11 #1324 Buelow, Cale        12 South Warren             19:09   11             
 12  #864 Smith, Parker       07 Butler County            19:09   12             
 13  #744 Dickey, Casey       10 Bardstown                19:13   13             
 14 #1334 Irvin, Brandon      10 South Warren             19:16   14             
 15 #1326 Clemons, Hunter     09 South Warren             19:16   15             
 16 #1329 Furgal, Peter       12 South Warren             19:17   16             
 17  #971 Townsend, Grayson   10 Frederick Fraize         19:17   17             
 18 #1341 Wininger, Luke      11 South Warren             19:29   18             
 19 #1278 Everage, Chase      10 North Hardin             19:37   19             
 20 #1113 Fortier, Gabe       08 Larue County             19:38   20             
 21 #1043 Cadena, Tanner      10 Grayson County           19:42   21             
 22 #1286 Harper, Zach        11 North Hardin             19:47   22             
 23 #1281 Garcia, Alejandro   09 North Hardin             19:49   23             
 24 #1454 Shimamura, Ryota    10 Thomas Nelson            19:51   24             
 25  #752 Nowaskie, Eli       09 Bardstown                19:56   25             
 26 #1095 Martin, Rylee       12 Green County             19:57   26             
 27 #1280 Fowler, Kyle        12 North Hardin             20:00   27             
 28  #793 Pendygraft, Trent   12 Barren County            20:01   28             
 29  #911 Abel, Jackson       09 Central Hardin           20:05   29             
 30 #1119 Lafollette, Gabe    12 Larue County             20:05   30             
 31 #1448 Hughes, Jackson     10 Thomas Nelson            20:10   31             
 32 #1446 Brown, Nolan        09 Thomas Nelson            20:11   32             
 33  #878 Mcaninch, Ian       12 Campbellsville           20:11                  
 34  #748 Hill, Ean           09 Bardstown                20:12   33             
 35 #1290 Lynch, Chase        10 North Hardin             20:14   34             
 36 #1483 Mack, Zander        08 North Hardin             20:14   35             
 37  #826 Wiles, Gabe         11 Bowling Green            20:15   36             
 38  #825 Wallace, Clay       09 Bowling Green            20:16   37             
 39  #824 Tinius, Thomas      10 Bowling Green            20:18   38             
 40 #1285 Grose, Zach         12 North Hardin             20:19                  
 41  #745 Fernandez, Sergio   10 Bardstown                20:27   39             
 42 #1114 French, Cody        08 Larue County             20:30   40             
 43  #813 Crowe, Deshawn      12 Bowling Green            20:36   41             
 44  #919 Hamlin, Jaece       11 Central Hardin           20:37   42             
 45 #1479 Mullins, Cameron    09 Larue County             20:38   43             
 46  #812 Correa, Cooper      09 Bowling Green            20:38   44             
 47  #821 Renfrow, Cole       10 Bowling Green            20:39   45             
 48  #823 Sine, Tate          10 Bowling Green            20:40   46             
 49  #822 Rutter, Ethan       11 Bowling Green            20:43                  
 50 #1070 Mudd, Gabriel       12 Grayson County           20:44   47             
 51  #751 Lucas, Landen       07 Bardstown                20:45   48             
 52 #1288 Hernandez, Neelix   12 North Hardin             20:45                  
 53  #930 Muse, Matthew       10 Central Hardin           20:47   49             
 54  #819 Kanan, Mike         11 Bowling Green            20:48                  
 55  #814 Dent, Ryan          12 Bowling Green            20:48                  
 56  #815 Goodman, Jeremiah   09 Bowling Green            20:49                  
 57  #960 Battle, Jattarius   12 Fort Knox                20:53   50             
 58 #1466 Strenecky, Lawson   09 Nelson County            20:57   51             
 59 #1238 Brady, Dakota       10 Nelson County            20:57   52             
 60  #954 Scott, Garrett      08 Cumberland County        21:01                  
 61 #1328 Davison, Max        09 South Warren             21:02                  
 62  #787 Medley, Jaydin      09 Barren County            21:04   53             
 63 #1240 Cecil, Conner       11 Nelson County            21:05   54             
 64 #1243 Robertson, Jacobie  11 Nelson County            21:11   55             
 65  #747 Flanagan, Eli       09 Bardstown                21:12                  
 66 #1115 Gross, Brock        07 Larue County             21:18   56             
 67 #1336 Johnson, Carson     12 South Warren             21:21                  
 68 #1241 Dossett, Alex       09 Nelson County            21:23   57             
 69  #920 Hewitt, Graham      10 Central Hardin           21:24   58             
 70  #873 Glass, Conner       11 Butler County            21:28   59             
 71  #951 Long, Keifer        10 Cumberland County        21:30                  
 72  #934 Schrock, Logan      10 Central Hardin           21:32   60             
 73  #754 Woods, Luke         09 Bardstown                21:35                  
 74 #1451 Mouser, Carson      09 Thomas Nelson            21:38   61             
 75  #817 Hill, Andrew        09 Bowling Green            21:43                  
 76  #781 Gaffin, Rylee       08 Barren County            21:44   62             
 77  #913 Beltran, Maximus    10 Central Hardin           21:46   63             
 78 #1274 Ames, Andrew        09 North Hardin             21:51                  
 79 #1239 Cahoe, Dale         12 Nelson County            21:53   64             
 80 #1242 O'Neill, Finn       10 Nelson County            21:56   65             
 81 #1246 Theis, Austin       09 Nelson County            21:56                  
 82 #1045 Childress, Blake    12 Grayson County           21:57   66             
 83  #948 Embry, Charles      12 Cumberland County        21:57                  
 84  #750 King, John          10 Bardstown                22:01                  
 85 #1332 Harmon, Joseph      09 South Warren             22:08                  
 86 #1127 Nicholas, Connor    09 Larue County             22:08   67             
 87  #743 Ballard, Jack       07 Bardstown                22:11                  
 88  #923 Kraan, Eli          10 Central Hardin           22:12   68             
 89  #790 Minton, Linkin      11 Barren County            22:24   69             
 90  #779 Frogge, David       11 Barren County            22:27   70             
 91  #924 Logan, Zack         10 Central Hardin           22:28                  
 92  #877 Hord, Chase         08 Campbellsville           22:34                  
 93 #1460 Blair, Joseph       10 Warren Central           22:44                  
 94 #1096 Purvis, Austin      11 Green County             22:45   71             
 95 #1120 Locke, Ricky        09 Larue County             22:58                  
 96  #891 Williams, Justin    11 Carroll County           22:59                  
 97 #1079 Stewart, Draven     11 Grayson County           23:00   72             
 98  #818 Jasper, Luke        10 Bowling Green            23:01                  
 99 #1458 Baize, Ian          09 Warren Central           23:01                  
100  #874 Kirby, Bowen        10 Butler County            23:12   73             
101  #916 Chilton, Edwin      12 Central Hardin           23:13                  
102  #786 May, Jake           09 Barren County            23:23   74             
103  #791 Moore, Will         08 Barren County            23:28   75             
104  #871 Camp, Jacob         10 Butler County            23:33   76             
105 #1112 Faulkner, Will      09 Larue County             23:35                  
106  #820 Kurtz, Sam          10 Bowling Green            23:39                  
107 #1453 Munteanu, Michael   10 Thomas Nelson            23:42   77             
108  #969 Cliburn, Thomas     12 Frederick Fraize         23:45   78             
109 #1449 Martin, Jonah       09 Thomas Nelson            23:46   79             
110  #816 Schulter, Aiden     10 Bowling Green            23:48                  
111 #1452 Mouser, Sam         07 Thomas Nelson            23:55   80             
112 #1335 James, Aden         09 South Warren             24:08                  
113  #784 Janes, Caleb        08 Barren County            24:11                  
114 #1464 Stephens, Cade      10 Warren Central           24:14                  
115  #965 Farrow, Jonathan    10 Fort Knox                24:16   81             
116  #788 Meeks, Tyler        11 Barren County            24:22                  
117 #1123 Miller, Grayson     09 Larue County             24:25                  
118  #914 Brown, Connor       09 Central Hardin           24:25                  
119 #1247 West, Garrett       11 Nelson County            24:26                  
120  #876 Dicken, Jake        10 Campbellsville           24:32                  
121 #1244 Robertson, Javier   09 Nelson County            24:33                  
122 #1338 Rhoades, Garrett    10 South Warren             24:44                  
123  #792 Owen, Zack          12 Barren County            24:48                  
124 #1481 Leake, Liam         09 Unattached               24:56                  
125 #1476 Solmos, Keegan      10 Nelson County            24:58                  
126 #1331 Gill, Richard       12 South Warren             25:05                  
127 #1461 Manirakiza, Summy   09 Warren Central           25:06                  
128  #964 Daniel, Joshua      10 Fort Knox                25:10   82             
129  #778 Dennison, Thomas    08 Barren County            25:28                  
130 #1124 Miller, Reed        09 Larue County             25:32                  
131  #961 Bowman, Briant      07 Fort Knox                25:41   83             
132  #966 Newell, Jaydyn      07 Fort Knox                25:42   84             
133 #1477 Kieslich, Jake      10 Nelson County            26:02                  
134  #912 Atcher, Brandon     11 Central Hardin           26:23                  
135  #872 Deel, Dawson        09 Butler County            27:31   85             
136 #1059 Legawiec, John      10 Grayson County           27:48   86             
137 #1040 Bohn, Austin        10 Grayson County           27:49   87             
138  #785 Jones, Collin       11 Barren County            28:10                  
139 #1480 Locke, Tristen      10 Larue County             28:35                  
140 #1484 Cecil, Brady        09 Nelson County            28:59                  
141 #1478 Underwood, Holden   10 Nelson County            29:44                  
142  #888 Reynolds, Harley    07 Carroll County           30:27                  
143  #915 Carter, Lee         09 Central Hardin           30:48                  
144  #990 Lagadinos, Conner   08 Frederick Fraize         31:15   88             
145  #970 Harness, Ben        12 Frederick Fraize         31:16   89             
146  #968 Chain, Dylan        12 Frederick Fraize         31:17   90             
147 #1203 Boggess, Wilson     09 Logan County             32:22                  
148  #962 Daniel, Jacob       08 Fort Knox                37:38   91             
149  #963 Daniel, James       11 Fort Knox                37:51   92             
150  #889 Wallace, Will       11 Carroll County           40:25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Warren                 45    1    4   11   14   15   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:33:42.00                                                    
         Average:    18:44.40                                                    
   2 Green County                 45    2    3    6    8   26   71               
      Total Time:  1:33:31.00                                                    
         Average:    18:42.20                                                    
   3 Bardstown                    83    5    7   13   25   33   39   48          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.80                                                    
   4 North Hardin                101   10   19   22   23   27   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:38:20.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.00                                                    
   5 Larue County                142    9   20   30   40   43   56   67          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.00                                                    
         Average:    19:59.20                                                    
   6 Bowling Green               196   36   37   38   41   44   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:42:03.00                                                    
         Average:    20:24.60                                                    
   7 Thomas Nelson               225   24   31   32   61   77   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.40                                                    
   8 Central Hardin              238   29   42   49   58   60   63   68          
      Total Time:  1:44:25.00                                                    
         Average:    20:53.00                                                    
   9 Nelson County               269   51   52   54   55   57   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:45:33.00                                                    
         Average:    21:06.60                                                    
  10 Barren County               282   28   53   62   69   70   74   75          
      Total Time:  1:47:40.00                                                    
         Average:    21:32.00                                                    
  11 Grayson County              292   21   47   66   72   86   87               
      Total Time:  1:53:11.00                                                    
         Average:    22:38.20                                                    
  12 Butler County               305   12   59   73   76   85                    
      Total Time:  1:54:53.00                                                    
         Average:    22:58.60                                                    
  13 Frederick Fraize            362   17   78   88   89   90                    
      Total Time:  2:16:50.00                                                    
         Average:    27:22.00                                                    
  14 Fort Knox                   380   50   81   82   83   84   91   92          
      Total Time:  2:01:42.00                                                    
         Average:    24:20.40                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 2800 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1358 Whitworth, Mattie   07 Southern Indiana         11:54    1             
  2 #1209 Brown, Kylei        08 Meade County             12:13    2             
  3 #1014 Darst, Chloee       07 Grayson County           12:22    3             
  4 #1217 Turner, Susie       07 Meade County             12:34    4             
  5 #1212 Collins, Brianna    08 Meade County             12:35    5             
  6 #1355 Lenfert, Meagan     07 Southern Indiana         12:53    6             
  7 #1020 Henderson, Alexis   06 Grayson County           12:59    7             
  8 #1360 Wilcox, Rachel      07 Southern Indiana         13:03    8             
  9 #1211 Burnett, Anna       08 Meade County             13:08    9             
 10 #1265 McNeil, Mya         06 North Hardin             13:08   10             
 11 #1474 Fuentes, Madeline   07 Central Hardin           13:10   11             
 12 #1175 DeMuesy, Raegan     08 Little Flock             13:11                  
 13 #1352 Hoskins, Maci       08 Southern Indiana         13:11   12             
 14 #1383 Hobbs, Madeline     08 St. James (Eliz)         13:19                  
 15 #1022 Jessie, Kaylee      07 Grayson County           13:22   13             
 16 #1356 Proctor, Avery      07 Southern Indiana         13:22   14             
 17 #1349 Endres, Lila        08 Southern Indiana         13:27   15             
 18 #1345 Chisman, Tara       08 Southern Indiana         13:28   16             
 19 #1214 Kelly, Jalynn       07 Meade County             13:32   17             
 20 #1215 Laughead, Madison   08 Meade County             13:35   18             
 21 #1423 Geary, Molly        07 St. Paul's Ele           13:38                  
 22  #909 Tennant, Yomi       06 Central Hardin           13:46   19             
 23 #1030 Pawley, Riley       06 Grayson County           13:50   20             
 24 #1218 Yates, Davana       08 Meade County             13:53   21             
 25 #1421 DePoyster, Rebecca  07 St. Paul's Ele           14:04                  
 26  #905 Hamblen, Avory      06 Central Hardin           14:14   22             
 27 #1248 Anderson, Adreonna  07 North Hardin             14:25   23             
 28  #901 Cecil, Amber        07 Central Hardin           14:31   24             
 29 #1250 Carmen, Isabelle    06 North Hardin             14:33   25             
 30 #1262 Mantooth, Quinn     08 North Hardin             14:36   26             
 31 #1110 Maupin, Kayla       08 Larue County             14:39                  
 32 #1437 Phillips, Ava       07 St. Romuald              14:41                  
 33 #1210 Buchman, Navah      08 Meade County             14:51                  
 34  #907 Mosher, Makayla     07 Central Hardin           14:54   27             
 35 #1471 Scott, Ella         08 Logan County             15:04                  
 36 #1467 Kirk, Jai           08 Meade County             15:12                  
 37 #1419 Darst, Amie         06 St. Paul's Ele           15:24                  
 38 #1180 Whitt, Reagan       08 Little Flock             15:26                  
 39 #1306 Baker, Ava          08 South Warren             15:44                  
 40 #1263 McCray, Janiah      07 North Hardin             15:48   28             
 41 #1295 Board, Keri         06 Payneville Ele           15:58                  
 42 #1298 Miller, Savannah    06 Payneville Ele           16:01                  
 43 #1213 Dahl, Skyla         08 Meade County             16:14                  
 44  #978 Roach, Calleigh     06 Frederick Fraize         16:28                  
 45 #1271 Thomas, Gabrielle   07 North Hardin             16:37   29             
 46 #1179 Spieker, Allison    07 Little Flock             16:40                  
 47  #974 Hurst, Alexis       06 Frederick Fraize         16:49                  
 48 #1019 Helm, Audrey        07 Grayson County           17:04   30             
 49 #1216 Schwartz, Emma      08 Meade County             17:20                  
 50 #1015 Dickerson, Emma     07 Grayson County           21:23   31             
 51 #1255 Eikenberry, Rylee   07 North Hardin             22:47   32             
 52  #798 Longhofer, Jenna    08 Bluegrass Middle         24:51                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Meade County                 37    2    4    5    9   17   18   21          
      Total Time:  1:04:02.00                                                    
         Average:    12:48.40                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Catholic    41    1    6    8   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:04:23.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.60                                                    
   3 Grayson County               73    3    7   13   20   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:09:37.00                                                    
         Average:    13:55.40                                                    
   4 Central Hardin              103   11   19   22   24   27                    
      Total Time:  1:10:35.00                                                    
         Average:    14:07.00                                                    
   5 North Hardin                112   10   23   25   26   28   29   32          
      Total Time:  1:12:30.00                                                    
         Average:    14:30.00                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 2800 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1370 Kelly, Ben          08 Southern Indiana         10:31    1             
  2 #1227 Wilson, Duke        08 Meade County             10:39    2             
  3 #1228 Wilson, Luke        08 Meade County             11:09    3             
  4  #961 Bowman, Briant      07 Fort Knox                11:22                  
  5 #1438 Wilson, Spencer     08 St. Romuald              11:23                  
  6 #1374 Terkhorn, Brodie    07 Southern Indiana         11:26    4             
  7 #1220 Durbin, Payton      07 Meade County             11:30    5             
  8 #1219 Butler, Colin       08 Meade County             11:33    6             
  9 #1225 Stull, Luke         07 Meade County             11:35    7             
 10 #1073 Overton, Paul       07 Grayson County           11:37    8             
 11 #1042 Brooks, Houston     06 Grayson County           11:46    9             
 12 #1223 Muncy, Aiden        07 Meade County             11:54   10             
 13 #1368 Gray, Steven        06 Southern Indiana         11:56   11             
 14 #1044 Cann, Luke          08 Grayson County           12:00   12             
 15 #1276 Cusimano, Aiden     08 North Hardin             12:01   13             
 16 #1373 Proctor, Leyton     06 Southern Indiana         12:03   14             
 17  #921 Jaggers, Kobe       07 Central Hardin           12:06   15             
 18 #1226 Willett, Devin      08 Meade County             12:16   16             
 19 #1222 Miller, Luke        07 Meade County             12:18                  
 20 #1122 Metcalf, Connor     07 Larue County             12:26   17             
 21 #1035 Behlke, Zach        07 Grayson County           12:28   18             
 22  #932 Paul, Brady         08 Central Hardin           12:32   19             
 23 #1428 Clemons, Wyatt      07 St. Paul's Ele           12:37                  
 24 #1282 Goroq, Joseph       08 North Hardin             12:57   20             
 25 #1434 Higdon, Ryan        07 St. Paul's Ele           12:58                  
 26 #1371 Mcguire, Braden     07 Southern Indiana         13:00   21             
 27 #1221 Garner, Lance       06 Meade County             13:00                  
 28  #918 Downs, Beau         06 Central Hardin           13:04   22             
 29 #1055 Guffey, Sawyer      06 Grayson County           13:10   23             
 30 #1126 Nicholas, Colson    06 Larue County             13:12   24             
 31 #1435 Skaggs, Alex        06 St. Paul's Ele           13:17                  
 32 #1074 Portman, Tyler      06 Grayson County           13:21   25             
 33 #1284 Grose, Justus       07 North Hardin             13:27   26             
 34 #1080 Stinnett, GarRhett  06 Grayson County           13:31   27             
 35 #1111 Faulkner, Nate      07 Larue County             13:31   28             
 36 #1287 Hayes, Cyril        06 North Hardin             13:33   29             
 37 #1361 Bettler, Jackson    08 Southern Indiana         13:43   30             
 38  #925 Magness, Zach       06 Central Hardin           13:46   31             
 39 #1289 Hooker, Walter      08 North Hardin             13:47   32             
 40  #933 Schrock, Eli        08 Central Hardin           13:52   33             
 41 #1275 Barksdale, Aman     06 North Hardin             14:04   34             
 42  #917 Dale, Lief          06 Central Hardin           14:21   35             
 43 #1129 Shirley, Jarrod     08 Larue County             14:26   36             
 44  #931 Painter, John       08 Central Hardin           14:39   37             
 45  #928 McDougal, Simms     06 Central Hardin           15:14                  
 46 #1397 DeMuth, Nathan      08 St. James (Eliz)         15:14                  
 47  #927 Martin, Max         06 Central Hardin           15:25                  
 48 #1431 Glutting, Jackson   06 St. Paul's Ele           15:27                  
 49 #1294 Springer, Christia  06 North Hardin             16:09   38             
 50 #1293 Soto-DeJesus, Adon  07 North Hardin             16:22                  
 51  #929 Mills, Bryson       07 Central Hardin           17:08                  
 52 #1187 Elble, Will         08 Little Flock             17:21                  
 53 #1116 Hawkins, Logan      07 Larue County             17:24   39             
 54 #1224 Sipes, Andrew       07 Meade County             17:45                  
 55 #1069 Miller, Talon       06 Grayson County           18:56                  
 56 #1181 Alexander, Lucas    07 Little Flock             19:26                  
 57 #1197 Williams, Isaac     08 Little Flock             19:47                  
 58  #857 Mitcham, Will       06 Breckinridge Co          21:02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Meade County                 23    2    3    5    6    7   10   16          
      Total Time:    56:26.00                                                    
         Average:    11:17.20                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Catholic    51    1    4   11   14   21   30               
      Total Time:    58:56.00                                                    
         Average:    11:47.20                                                    
   3 Grayson County               70    8    9   12   18   23   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:01:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:12.20                                                    
   4 North Hardin                120   13   20   26   29   32   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:05:45.00                                                    
         Average:    13:09.00                                                    
   5 Central Hardin              120   15   19   22   31   33   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:05:20.00                                                    
         Average:    13:04.00                                                    
   6 Larue County                144   17   24   28   36   39                    
      Total Time:  1:10:59.00                                                    
         Average:    14:11.80                                                    

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/20/2018
                    Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                    
                                Central Hardin                                 
                           Hardin County Fairgrounds                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1800 Meter Run CC
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 # 1359 Wilcox, Miley      05 Southern Indiana       7:33.64   1 
  2 # 1144 McDowell, Kinlee   05 LaRue County           8:07.57   1 
  3 # 1140 Fortner, Chloe     04 LaRue County           8:14.59   1 
  4 #  756 Atkinson, Ann Ash  05 Barren County          8:18.10   1 
  5 # 1344 Browning, Hailey   05 Southern Indiana       8:20.77   1 
  6 # 1307 Best, Hayley       06 South Warren           8:28.35   1 
  7 # 1296 Hardesty, Kari     05 Payneville Ele         8:30.51   1 
  8 # 1200 Ruuska, Arelyn     05 Logan County           8:32.84   1 
  9 # 1135 Blakey, Maxie      04 LaRue County           8:35.40   1 
 10 #  755 Alexander, Anna K  06 Barren County          8:38.50   2 
 11 # 1013 Coffey, Reagan     02 Grayson County         8:42.65   2 
 12 # 1308 Best, Katelyn      04 South Warren           8:43.53   2 
 13 # 1146 Rogers, Abbygail   03 LaRue County           8:45.23   2 
 14 # 1348 Dykes, Amelia      05 Southern Indiana       8:47.54   2 
 15 #  776 Wockenfuss, Vanes  05 Barren County          8:49.28   2 
 16 # 1350 Gillette, Emma     05 Southern Indiana       8:52.23   2 
 17 # 1382 Hobbs, Julia       05 St. James (Eliz)       8:53.33   2 
 18 # 1028 Nash, Reagan       05 Grayson County         9:02.06   2 
 19 # 1149 Skaggs, Brooklynn  04 LaRue County           9:05.73   2 
 20 # 1309 Brown, Gracie      05 South Warren           9:06.90   3 
 21 # 1420 DePoyster, Lilly   05 St. Paul's Ele         9:08.04   3 
 22 #  768 Reed, Gracey       05 Barren County          9:09.33   3 
 23 # 1269 Russell, Gracie    03 North Hardin           9:13.63   3 
 24 # 1026 Lowrey, Lillian    03 Grayson County         9:15.28   3 
 25 # 1150 Skaggs, Morgan     05 LaRue County           9:16.88   3 
 26 # 1258 Haentschke, Emale  04 North Hardin           9:18.48   3 
 27 # 1304 Abacan, Jasmine    04 South Warren           9:19.51   3 
 28 # 1343 Archer, Lilly      04 Southern Indiana       9:21.88   3 
 29 # 1380 Groh, Emma         04 St. James (Eliz)       9:35.01   3 
 30 # 1387 Padgett, Hazel     01 St. James (Eliz)       9:36.01   4 
 31 # 1425 Skaggs, Alie       04 St. Paul's Ele         9:38.46   4 
 32 # 1354 Johnson, Rebecca   02 Southern Indiana       9:38.96   4 
 33 # 1347 Crone, Avery       05 Southern Indiana       9:40.68   4 
 34 # 1199 Lawson, Ella       07 Logan County           9:41.97   4 
 35 # 1426 Skaggs, Zoey       01 St. Paul's Ele         9:42.92   4 
 36 #  767 Reed, Brooklyn     05 Barren County          9:44.60   4 
 37 # 1018 Hall, Laney        04 Grayson County         9:45.09   4 
 38 #  998 Conley, Rylie      04 G. C. Burkhead         9:45.56   4 
 39 #  835 Hoskins, Josie     03 Breckinridge Co        9:46.02   4 
 40 #  940 Wilcox, Piper      02 Creekside Ele          9:46.47   5 
 41 #  775 Wochenfuss, Kimbe  05 Barren County          9:47.40   5 
 42 # 1384 Jurus, Mary        05 St. James (Eliz)       9:50.23   5 
 43 # 1353 Johnson, Cecilia   02 Southern Indiana       9:50.91   5 
 44 # 1351 Graf, Abigayle     04 Southern Indiana       9:51.35   5 
 45 # 1389 Preen, Annabelle   03 St. James (Eliz)       9:52.12   5 
 46 # 1381 Hobbs, Evelyn      03 St. James (Eliz)       9:53.39   5 
 47 # 1031 Pennington, Audre  04 Grayson County         9:59.28   5 
 48 # 1139 Faulkner, Bridget  05 LaRue County          10:07.90   5 
 49 # 1143 McDowell, Kampbel   0 LaRue County          10:11.40   5 
 50 # 1153 Warren, Ava        05 LaRue County          10:12.63   6 
 51 # 1202 Taylor, Kallie     03 Logan County          10:16.88   6 
 52 # 1379 Groh, Clara        02 St. James (Eliz)      10:20.39   6 
 53 #  979 Roach, Peyton      05 Frederick Fraize      10:22.13   6 
 54 # 1101 Cotton, Kimberly   05 Lakewood Ele          10:31.24   6 
 55 # 1032 Perkins, Jordyn    03 Grayson County        10:37.73   6 
 56 # 1134 Bales, Ella        02 LaRue County          10:39.53   6 
 57 # 1151 Tucker, Ella       05 LaRue County          10:41.90   6 
 58 # 1017 Dickerson, Lila G  01 Grayson County        10:43.13   6 
 59 #  975 Moore, Campbell    03 Frederick Fraize      10:44.86   6 
 60 # 1316 Harris, Paisley    03 South Warren          10:48.57   7 
 61 #  936 Lamb, Dalailah     05 Creekside Ele         10:49.29   7 
 62 # 1137 Chaudoin, Haley    04 LaRue County          10:51.56   7 
 63 # 1346 Creagh, Natalie    03 Southern Indiana      10:51.98   7 
 64 # 1005 Smith, Arial       03 G. C. Burkhead        10:57.80   7 
 65 #  839 Wachowiak, Zoey    05 Breckinridge Co       10:59.24   7 
 66 #  935 Cutts, Madyson     03 Creekside Ele         11:01.96   7 
 67 # 1000 Jaggers, Brealeig  02 G. C. Burkhead        11:03.59   7 
 68 # 1377 Burlison, Scarlet  04 St. James (Eliz)      11:09.94   7 
 69 #  892 Overly, Kylie      04 Celilia Valley        11:14.94   7 
 70 # 1152 Tucker, Emma       02 LaRue County          11:16.98   8 
 71 # 1016 Dickerson, Jana    04 Grayson County        11:28.99   8 
 72 # 1136 Brown, Haven       02 LaRue County          11:31.38   8 
 73 #  973 Day, Jaydin        03 Frederick Fraize      11:41.71   8 
 74 # 1141 Hill, Alexis       02 LaRue County          11:54.48   8 
 75 #  937 Priddy, Lillian    05 Creekside Ele         12:17.13   8 
 76 #  997 Conley, Harper      0 G. C. Burkhead        12:18.94   8 
 77 # 1170 Gray, Kenzie       01 Lincoln Trail         12:27.71   8 
 78 # 1002 Ready, Annika      04 G. C. Burkhead        12:28.63   8 
 79 #  976 Moore, Lilah       05 Frederick Fraize      12:29.40   8 
 80 # 1176 Goodwin, Avery     02 Little Flock          12:32.17   9 
 81 #  838 Moorman, Annabell  02 Breckinridge Co       12:38.25   9 
 82 # 1201 Ruuska, Elisheva   04 Logan County          12:43.80   9 
 83 # 1105 Walker, Sophie     04 Lakewood Ele          12:45.78   9 
 84 #  837 Moore, Charisma    01 Breckinridge Co       12:48.19   9 
 85 # 1103 Smith, Madison     04 Lakewood Ele          12:48.84   9 
 86 # 1390 Simmons, Jazmyn    01 St. James (Eliz)      12:52.54   9 
 87 # 1378 Denney, Mattie     01 St. James (Eliz)      12:54.96   9 
 88 # 1138 Dobson, Laynee      0 LaRue County          12:57.35   9 
 89 # 1386 Nelson, Guilliann  04 St. James (Eliz)      13:13.40   9 
 90 # 1422 Drake, Nora        01 St. Paul's Ele        13:33.02  10 
 91 #  894 Payne, Isabella     0 Celilia Valley        13:41.75  10 
 92 # 1297 Hardesty, Maddy    03 Payneville Ele        13:55.04  10 
 93 #  982 Woods, Braelyn     03 Frederick Fraize      13:58.10  10 
 94 # 1173 Bandy, Hannah      03 Little Flock          14:03.66  10 
 95 # 1001 McDougal, Evie     01 G. C. Burkhead        14:39.25  10 
 96 #  893 Payne, Abby        02 Celilia Valley        19:10.38  10 
 -- # 1388 Padgett, Iris      04 St. James (Eliz)            DQ   1  pacing

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1800 Meter Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LaRue County Elementary      40    2    3    7   11   17   21   36          
      Total Time:    42:48.52                                                    
         Average:     8:33.71                                                    
   2 Southern Indiana Catholic    55    1    5   12   14   23   26   27          
      Total Time:    42:56.06                                                    
         Average:     8:35.22                                                    
   3 Barren County                72    4    8   13   19   28   31               
      Total Time:    44:39.81                                                    
         Average:     8:55.97                                                    
   4 South Warren                 98    6   10   18   22   42                    
      Total Time:    46:26.86                                                    
         Average:     9:17.38                                                    
   5 Grayson County              109    9   16   20   29   35   39   40          
      Total Time:    46:44.36                                                    
         Average:     9:20.88                                                    
   6 St. James (Elizabethtown)   129   15   24   25   32   33   34   37          
      Total Time:    47:46.70                                                    
         Average:     9:33.34                                                    
   7 G. C. Burkhead Elementary   210   30   43   44   46   47   50               
      Total Time:    56:34.52                                                    
         Average:    11:18.91                                                    
   8 Frederick Fraize Middle     221   38   41   45   48   49                    
      Total Time:    59:16.20                                                    
         Average:    11:51.24                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ryan Snellen Bruins Rumble - 10/20/2018                     
                                 Central Hardin                                  
                            Hardin County Fairgrounds                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1800 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Craft, Gavin              05 Cumberland County      7:16.51                  
  2 Grimes, Ben               02 Breckinridge Co        7:42.57    1             
  3 Lowrey, Landon            05 Grayson County         7:43.46    2             
  4 Wilson, Brady             05 Little Flock           7:44.45    3             
  5 Gardner, Mason            06 South Warren           7:52.30    4             
  6 Howard, William           05 Celilia Valley         7:54.90    5             
  7 Ovesen, Jake              04 St. James (Eliz)       8:00.38    6             
  8 Cardwell, Ethan           04 South Warren           8:01.93    7             
  9 Daley, Nolan              06 South Warren           8:09.73    8             
 10 Edwards, Ryan             04 LaRue County           8:13.99    9             
 11 Hoskins, Eli              03 Breckinridge Co        8:14.81   10             
 12 Bragg, James              02 Southern Indiana       8:15.27   11             
 13 Harris, Salem             05 South Warren           8:16.45   12             
 14 Coffey, Ryder             03 Grayson County         8:17.80   13             
 15 Carlson, Linc             05 Payneville Ele         8:18.64                  
 16 Alvarez, Calixto          04 South Warren           8:23.69   14             
 17 Gedney, Joseph            03 Southern Indiana       8:27.02   15             
 18 Lawson, Wyatt             04 Logan County           8:28.30                  
 19 Mouser, Reed              05 St. James (Eliz)       8:30.32   16             
 20 Thompson, Caleb           05 Little Flock           8:30.89   17             
 21 Lawson, Garret            04 Logan County           8:32.78                  
 22 Guffey, Holland           02 Grayson County         8:33.37   18             
 23 Hanover, David            04 Grayson County         8:37.01   19             
 24 Meredith, Ian             04 Grayson County         8:37.76   20             
 25 Jones, Jacob              05 Lincoln Trail          8:38.93                  
 26 Darst, Aaron              03 St. Paul's Ele         8:39.44   21             
 27 Higdon, Collin            03 St. Paul's Ele         8:41.39   22             
 28 Kanipe, Luke              04 South Warren           8:42.95   23             
 29 Radaszewski, Jordan        0 Breckinridge Co        8:47.18   24             
 30 Blair, Arlen              05 Warren Central         8:48.92                  
 31 Riedel, Jonathan          02 Little Flock           8:49.55   25             
 32 Akin, Timothy             04 LaRue County           8:50.70   26             
 33 Greenwood, Caydin         04 Frederick Fraize       8:53.38   27             
 34 Parish, Nolan             04 Frederick Fraize       8:53.69   28             
 35 Weiss, Solomon            06 Logan County           8:54.89                  
 36 Shelley, Parker           05 Cumberland County      8:58.66                  
 37 Ratley, Daniel            05 Grayson County         9:00.59   29             
 38 Luttrell, Jackson         03 St. James (Eliz)       9:01.01   30             
 39 Vessels, Timmy            05 Payneville Ele         9:01.65                  
 40 Gingerich, Nicholas       03 St. James (Eliz)       9:01.90   31             
 41 Thornhill, William        05 Breckinridge Co        9:04.24   32             
 42 Masden, Levi              03 Grayson County         9:07.88   33             
 43 Hendrick, Trenton         04 Frederick Fraize       9:08.29   34             
 44 Johnson, Ethan            04 Southern Indiana       9:08.70   35             
 45 Esser, Lukas              05 Little Flock           9:09.66   36             
 46 Thompson, Evan            03 South Warren           9:10.87   37             
 47 Embry, Parker             03 Grayson County         9:12.98                  
 48 Esser, James              02 Little Flock           9:13.43   38             
 49 Propes, Davis             03 Celilia Valley         9:15.64   39             
 50 Hoskins, Gabe             03 Breckinridge Co        9:18.54   40             
 51 Ferree, Landon            03 Southern Indiana       9:20.57   41             
 52 Blessitt, Karter          03 Grayson County         9:21.33                  
 53 Martin, Samuel            05 St. James (Eliz)       9:23.51   42             
 54 Geary, Corbin             05 St. Paul's Ele         9:24.88   43             
 55 Justis, Cooper            03 Grayson County         9:25.40                  
 56 Rounds, Lucas             04 Logan County           9:26.21                  
 57 Reidel, Ben               05 Little Flock           9:29.66   44             
 58 Minor, Paul               05 St. James (Eliz)       9:30.13   45             
 59 Fortier, Jude             01 LaRue County           9:31.01   46             
 60 Preen, Zachary            05 St. James (Eliz)       9:34.67   47             
 61 Higdon, Noah              05 St. Paul's Ele         9:34.96   48             
 62 Preston, Case             03 Lakewood Elementary    9:36.44                  
 63 Robertson, Landon         05 G. C. Burkhead         9:36.99                  
 64 Snyder, Billy             03 Frederick Fraize       9:51.02   49             
 65 Wigginton, Reid           03 Southern Indiana       9:56.15   50             
 66 Gingerich, Will           02 St. James (Eliz)       9:59.27                  
 67 Jurus, Daniel             04 St. James (Eliz)       9:59.96                  
 68 Seymour, Devin            01 LaRue County          10:03.27   51             
 69 Lucas, Christian          05 Grayson County        10:06.39                  
 70 Kubat, Brian              03 St. James (Eliz)      10:07.62                  
 71 Bernard, Carter           04 Grayson County        10:09.01                  
 72 Hobbs, David              02 St. James (Eliz)      10:12.16                  
 73 Akin, Mason               03 LaRue County          10:19.21   52             
 74 Drake, Eli                02 St. Paul's Ele        10:21.29   53             
 75 Brown, Kolton             05 Cumberland County     10:22.57                  
 76 Akin, Elijah              01 LaRue County          10:24.16   54             
 77 Fisher, David             03 North Hardin          10:27.58                  
 78 Keown, Jaxon              01 Grayson County        10:32.53                  
 79 Lush, Layton              03 St. Paul's Ele        10:36.61   55             
 80 Claycomb, Peyton           0 LaRue County          10:40.32   56             
 81 Cannon, Elijah            02 Little Flock          10:45.91   57             
 82 Marcum, Jeremiah          04 LaRue County          10:48.78                  
 83 Johnson, Trent            03 St. James (Eliz)      10:49.10                  
 84 Bettler, Luke             03 Southern Indiana      10:52.67   58             
 85 Whitworth, Jaden          04 St. Paul's Ele        10:56.17   59             
 86 Tabor, Mason              03 LaRue County          10:56.41                  
 87 Foreman, Joseph           04 Little Flock          10:56.65                  
 88 Bernard, Ben              01 Grayson County        11:03.22                  
 89 Moore, Wyatt              05 Lakewood Elementary   11:06.37                  
 90 McGuire, Liam              0 Southern Indiana      11:07.85   60             
 91 Chapman, Grant            04 Little Flock          11:08.54                  
 92 Davis, Larry              01 Breckinridge Co       11:11.12   61             
 93 Payne, Jesse              04 Celilia Valley        11:16.74   62             
 94 Nelson, Elijah            01 St. James (Eliz)      11:19.59                  
 95 Lyon, Braiden             04 Frederick Fraize      11:26.69   63             
 96 Ashley, Noah              03 St. James (Eliz)      11:31.57                  
 97 Luttrell, Nickson         01 St. James (Eliz)      11:34.65                  
 98 Shaw, Tanner              02 St. James (Eliz)      11:40.13                  
 99 Lyon, Caden               04 Frederick Fraize      11:43.45   64             
100 Moore, Hayden             01 Lakewood Elementary   11:44.50                  
101 Overly, Cole               0 Celilia Valley        11:45.48   65             
102 Milburn, Zackery           0 Celilia Valley        11:47.18   66             
103 Powell, Benjamin          01 Grayson County        11:52.15                  
104 Yun, Enzo                 01 St. James (Eliz)      11:52.55                  
105 Schmitz, Landon            0 LaRue County          12:07.80                  
106 Cooper, Jayden            04 Grayson County        12:15.33                  
107 Hill, Hunter              01 LaRue County          12:16.38                  
108 Floyd, Jake               04 Little Flock          12:21.81                  
109 Abang, Bryce              03 St. James (Eliz)      12:29.04                  
110 Fleming, Braiden          04 Payneville Ele        12:47.94                  
111 Albers, Quentin           03 G. C. Burkhead        12:51.02                  
112 Hobbs, Andrew              0 St. James (Eliz)      13:16.78                  
113 Albers, Drennon           05 G. C. Burkhead        13:49.16                  
114 Clemons, Austin           02 St. Paul's Ele        14:00.13                  
115 Bowman, Ian               01 St. James (Eliz)      14:14.94                  
116 Bull, Teddy               05 St. James (Eliz)      14:47.98                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Warren                 45    4    7    8   12   14   23   37          
      Total Time:    40:44.10                                                    
         Average:     8:08.82                                                    
   2 Grayson County               72    2   13   18   19   20   29   33          
      Total Time:    41:49.40                                                    
         Average:     8:21.88                                                    
   3 Breckinridge County Eleme   107    1   10   24   32   40   61               
      Total Time:    43:07.34                                                    
         Average:     8:37.47                                                    
   4 Little Flock Christian Ac   119    3   17   25   36   38   44   57          
      Total Time:    43:27.98                                                    
         Average:     8:41.60                                                    
   5 St. James (Elizabethtown)   125    6   16   30   31   42   45   47          
      Total Time:    43:57.12                                                    
         Average:     8:47.43                                                    
   6 Southern Indiana Catholic   152   11   15   35   41   50   58   60          
      Total Time:    45:07.71                                                    
         Average:     9:01.55                                                    
   7 LaRue County Elementary     184    9   26   46   51   52   54   56          
      Total Time:    46:58.18                                                    
         Average:     9:23.64                                                    
   8 St. Paul's Elementary Sch   187   21   22   43   48   53   55   59          
      Total Time:    46:41.96                                                    
         Average:     9:20.40                                                    
   9 Frederick Fraize Middle     201   27   28   34   49   63   64               
      Total Time:    48:13.07                                                    
         Average:     9:38.62                                                    
  10 Celilia Valley Elementary   237    5   39   62   65   66                    
      Total Time:    51:59.94                                                    
         Average:    10:23.99                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************