Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Trimble County Backwoods Invitational - 8/25/2018                
                               Trimble County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #305 Hayes, Connor        10 Lexington Christian      17:26    1             
  2 #306 Madden, Andrew       12 Lexington Christian      17:37    2             
  3  #62 Sheffield, Collin    12 Butler                   18:11    3             
  4 #302 Furgason, Lukas      09 Lexington Christian      18:17    4             
  5 #498 Schultz, Andrew      12 Walton Verona            18:25    5             
  6 #143 Padgett, Evan        12 Dixie Heights            18:28    6             
  7  #90 Slone, Noah          10 Campbell County          18:32    7             
  8  #57 Foushee, Nolan       11 Butler                   18:35    8             
  9 #396 Burnett, Kizer       10 Meade County             18:45    9             
 10  #81 Hartig, Jordan       11 Campbell County          18:50   10             
 11 #136 Cook, Toby           11 Dixie Heights            19:02   11             
 12 #398 Butler, Ryan         11 Meade County             19:07   12             
 13 #310 Palmer, Malcolm      12 Lexington Christian      19:13   13             
 14 #501 Spalding, Tristen    11 Walton Verona            19:17   14             
 15 #141 Kazmaier, James      10 Dixie Heights            19:21   15             
 16  #87 Ronnebaum, Anthony   11 Campbell County          19:24   16             
 17 #488 Brooks, Justin       10 Walton Verona            19:27   17             
 18  #13 Craig, Matthew       09 Trimble County           19:28   18             
 19 #487 Bonne, Trey          12 Walton Verona            19:29   19             
 20  #88 Ruschman, Adam       10 Campbell County          19:30   20             
 21 #394 Blankenship, Brayde  11 Meade County             19:43   21             
 22  #64 Woodward, Allen      10 Butler                   19:43   22             
 23 #274 Kurtz, Keegan        10 Henry County             19:48   23             
 24  #53 Clark, Conner        11 Butler                   19:49   24             
 25  #55 Deel, Daniel         09 Butler                   19:55   25             
 26  #61 Norton, Mikel        11 Butler                   19:55   26             
 27 #486 Baker, Alex          10 Walton Verona            20:08   27             
 28  #21 Seward, Alex         10 Trimble County           20:11   28             
 29 #304 Harper, Caleb        12 Lexington Christian      20:26   29             
 30 #493 Martin, Johnny       12 Walton Verona            20:34   30             
 31 #269 Fischer, Jackson     10 Henry County             20:35   31             
 32 #411 Schwartz, Shawn      10 Meade County             20:38   32             
 33 #142 Newton, Justin       11 Dixie Heights            20:40   33             
 34 #497 Pronk, Justin        10 Walton Verona            20:48   34             
 35 #403 Gonsalves, Roman     09 Meade County             20:48   35             
 36 #270 Fischer, John        11 Henry County             20:55   36             
 37 #496 Perry, Zane          10 Walton Verona            20:57                  
 38 #134 Berger, Joseph       09 Dixie Heights            20:58   37             
 39 #393 Blankenship, Bobby   12 Meade County             20:59   38             
 40 #408 Millay, Jake         11 Meade County             21:00   39             
 41 #277 Stivers, Avery       09 Henry County             21:01   40             
 42 #139 Howard, Drew         11 Dixie Heights            21:09   41             
 43  #85 Perkins, Brennan     10 Campbell County          21:10   42             
 44  #82 Howard, David        09 Campbell County          21:19   43             
 45 #416 Wilson, Cole         12 Meade County             21:22                  
 46  #86 Robinson, Corey      10 Campbell County          21:24   44             
 47 #407 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxu  09 Meade County             21:25                  
 48  #54 Clayton, Bryce       09 Butler                   21:27   45             
 49  #58 Glass, Jourdan       10 Butler                   21:31                  
 50 #273 King, Tristan        09 Henry County             21:45   46             
 51 #428 Dawson, Andrew       11 Owen County              21:52                  
 52  #89 Schwalbach, Ethan    10 Campbell County          21:56                  
 53 #503 Webster, Sam         10 Walton Verona            21:59                  
 54  #60 Jones, Nathan        11 Butler                   22:01                  
 55 #135 Clapper, David       11 Dixie Heights            22:05   47             
 56 #395 Buchman, Nathan      10 Meade County             22:07                  
 57  #14 Huff, Quentin        11 Trimble County           22:11   48             
 58 #491 Fritz, Davis         09 Walton Verona            22:13                  
 59 #303 Gamble, Ethan        11 Lexington Christian      22:26   49             
 60 #392 Allen, David         12 Meade County             22:29                  
 61 #431 Johnson, Westley     11 Owen County              22:33                  
 62 #449 Gilcreast, Rowan     09 Portland Christian       22:39                  
 63 #400 Cowman, Jace         12 Meade County             22:44                  
 64 #406 Jantzen, Jeremiah    12 Meade County             22:44                  
 65 #137 Hernandez, Nino      12 Dixie Heights            22:49                  
 66 #489 Dingus, Christian    09 Walton Verona            22:49                  
 67 #495 Norberg, Lucas       09 Walton Verona            22:53                  
 68  #93 Yang, Joshua         10 Campbell County          23:02                  
 69 #140 Jamison, Ethan       10 Dixie Heights            23:04                  
 70 #404 Hastings, Brenden    10 Meade County             23:09                  
 71  #59 Graf, Ben            11 Butler                   23:09                  
 72 #402 Gonsalves, Jayden    09 Meade County             23:17                  
 73 #138 Hooper, Caden        10 Dixie Heights            23:18                  
 74  #16 Kainer, Michael      11 Trimble County           23:25   50             
 75  #25 Tingle, Walker       09 Trimble County           23:46   51             
 76 #144 Sanchez, Alex        12 Dixie Heights            24:06                  
 77 #279 Woods, Jackson       09 Henry County             24:12   52             
 78 #275 Phillips, Ryan       11 Henry County             24:22   53             
 79 #457 Istre, Lincoln       09 Portland Christian       24:30                  
 80 #405 Hastings, James      10 Meade County             24:41                  
 81 #399 Corbin, Logan        10 Meade County             24:48                  
 82 #272 Kasten, Bo           09 Henry County             25:01                  
 83  #80 Franzen, Noah        12 Campbell County          25:06                  
 84  #79 Chaplin, Joseph      11 Campbell County          25:16                  
 85 #413 Smith, Jeffrey       11 Meade County             25:31                  
 86  #56 DeVoto, Chris        10 Butler                   25:59                  
 87  #12 Congleton, Keegan    09 Trimble County           26:06   54             
 88 #237 Molaro, Albert       10 Eminence                 26:21                  
 89 #307 Martin, Samuel       12 Lexington Christian      27:19   55             
 90 #459 Porter, Jackson      10 Portland Christian       27:21                  
 91 #102 Crutcher, Aiden      08 Carroll County           27:59                  
 92 #233 Gibson, Hunter       09 Eminence                 28:57                  
 93 #450 Goul, Matthew        09 Portland Christian       32:01                  
 94 #145 Thomas, Logan        09 Dixie Heights            32:26                  
 95 #244 Shuff, Kaleb         09 Eminence                 34:54                  
 96 #104 Wallace, Will        11 Carroll County           44:51                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lexington Christian          49    1    2    4   13   29   49   55          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.00                                                    
         Average:    18:35.80                                                    
   2 Butler                       82    3    8   22   24   25   26   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:13.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.60                                                    
   3 Walton Verona                82    5   14   17   19   27   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:36:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:21.20                                                    
   4 Campbell County              95    7   10   16   20   42   43   44          
      Total Time:  1:37:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.20                                                    
   5 Dixie Heights               102    6   11   15   33   37   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:38:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.80                                                    
   6 Meade County                109    9   12   21   32   35   38   39          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.00                                                    
         Average:    19:48.20                                                    
   7 Henry County                176   23   31   36   40   46   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:04.00                                                    
         Average:    20:48.80                                                    
   8 Trimble County              195   18   28   48   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:49:01.00                                                    
         Average:    21:48.20                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Trimble County Backwoods Invitational - 8/25/2018                
                               Trimble County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #297 Rupp, Anna           09 Lexington Christian      21:25    1             
  2 #461 Akins, Ashley        11 Walton Verona            21:39    2             
  3 #483 Waters, Caileigh     10 Walton Verona            21:42    3             
  4  #48 Endress, Emma        08 Butler                   21:45    4             
  5  #68 Franzen, Allison     12 Campbell County          22:02    5             
  6 #419 Bourne, Allison      10 Owen County              22:14    6             
  7  #36 Klocke, Maria        11 Bishop Brossart          22:30    7             
  8   #9 Weston, Eliza        10 Trimble County           22:54                  
  9 #470 Hurles, Kalyn        10 Walton Verona            22:58    8             
 10 #296 Pulliam, Madeline    12 Lexington Christian      23:00    9             
 11  #28 Beck, Ashley         12 Bishop Brossart          23:01   10             
 12  #35 Klocke, Amy          08 Bishop Brossart          23:03   11             
 13  #51 Walker, Annabelle    11 Butler                   23:04   12             
 14 #422 Goodrich, Destiny    09 Owen County              23:15   13             
 15 #390 Wilson, Zoe          10 Meade County             23:16   14             
 16 #473 Lightner, Olivia     09 Walton Verona            23:20   15             
 17  #73 Little, Kylie        09 Campbell County          23:23   16             
 18 #125 Miller, Clarissa     08 Dixie Heights            23:24   17             
 19  #46 Barnes, Makenzie     12 Butler                   23:29   18             
 20  #42 Schroer, Rebecca     12 Bishop Brossart          23:34   19             
 21 #368 Bruner, Ellie        11 Meade County             23:40   20             
 22  #40 Reis, Natalie        08 Bishop Brossart          23:42   21             
 23 #371 Carter, Marissa      10 Meade County             23:44   22             
 24 #376 Greenwell, Kaitlyn   11 Meade County             23:57   23             
 25 #295 Hayes, Kendall       12 Lexington Christian      24:02   24             
 26 #485 Wells, Megan         12 Walton Verona            24:10   25             
 27  #44 Adkins, Madison      10 Butler                   24:20   26             
 28 #132 Wheeldon, Shayla     09 Dixie Heights            24:24   27             
 29 #120 Hooper, Danielle     12 Dixie Heights            24:24   28             
 30 #388 Sullivan, Isabella   11 Meade County             24:50   29             
 31 #386 Sipes, Maddy         11 Meade County             24:59   30             
 32 #387 Spink, Trinity       09 Meade County             25:04   31             
 33  #30 Bezold, Emma         09 Bishop Brossart          25:11   32             
 34  #32 Dunn, Kaleigh        09 Bishop Brossart          25:22   33             
 35  #71 Krift, Savannah      10 Campbell County          25:27   34             
 36 #119 Harmon, Savanah      11 Dixie Heights            25:30   35             
 37 #250 Mylor, Ava           08 Gallatin County          25:33                  
 38 #384 Mitoraj, Madison     08 Meade County             25:33                  
 39 #463 Brames, Madison      10 Walton Verona            25:40   36             
 40 #383 McElroy, Haley       09 Meade County             25:42                  
 41   #1 Abbott, Makayla      09 Trimble County           25:48                  
 42 #131 Shworles, Lorali     11 Dixie Heights            25:49   37             
 43 #479 Russo, Aubrey        10 Walton Verona            25:50   38             
 44  #75 Loesch, Sophie       10 Campbell County          25:51   39             
 45  #52 Walker, Lillie       10 Butler                   25:53   40             
 46  #70 Hogle, Emma          11 Campbell County          26:04   41             
 47 #381 Kirk, Makenna        09 Meade County             26:06                  
 48  #31 Curtsinger, Claire   09 Bishop Brossart          26:13                  
 49 #478 Riggins, Olivia      10 Walton Verona            26:16                  
 50 #129 Parsons, Emily       10 Dixie Heights            26:27   42             
 51  #34 Fisher, Bentley      09 Bishop Brossart          26:30                  
 52  #99 McCollum, Julieanna  09 Carroll County           26:43   43             
 53 #424 Herrmann, Julie      10 Owen County              27:00   44             
 54  #39 Reis, Cate           07 Bishop Brossart          27:02                  
 55  #29 Besse, Isabel        11 Bishop Brossart          27:04                  
 56  #65 Carrigan, Devan      12 Campbell County          27:22   45             
 57 #298 Suiter, Lauren       11 Lexington Christian      27:24   46             
 58  #43 Whisman, Olivia      11 Bishop Brossart          27:47                  
 59  #95 Espinoza, Diana      11 Carroll County           27:59   47             
 60   #4 Kainer, Meagan       10 Trimble County           28:24                  
 61 #101 Searcy, Andrea       11 Carroll County           28:26   48             
 62 #128 Palmer, Sophia       10 Dixie Heights            28:32   49             
 63 #260 Golden, Grace        12 Henry County             28:45                  
 64 #377 Jantzen, Joanna      09 Meade County             28:48                  
 65 #465 Caithamer, Jodie     09 Walton Verona            28:59                  
 66 #421 Cram, Kailey         11 Owen County              29:05   50             
 67 #423 Herrmann, Jessica    12 Owen County              29:28   51             
 68  #69 Fury, Destine        10 Campbell County          29:36   52             
 69 #441 Jessica, Hedden      09 Portland Christian       29:47                  
 70  #45 Baril, Saylem        12 Butler                   29:48   53             
 71 #426 McPherson, Morrissa  11 Owen County              30:12   54             
 72 #372 Casey, Shayla        09 Meade County             30:26                  
 73 #118 Gray, Sydni          09 Dixie Heights            30:46                  
 74 #124 List, Alyssa         09 Dixie Heights            31:09                  
 75 #366 Bova, Layne          09 Meade County             31:18                  
 76 #251 Wilson, Baily        09 Gallatin County          31:46                  
 77 #126 Moore, Jocelyn       10 Dixie Heights            31:48                  
 78  #38 Prim, Haley          10 Bishop Brossart          32:24                  
 79 #293 Allison, Brooke      12 Lexington Christian      32:32   55             
 80  #98 McCollum, Emmaline   07 Carroll County           32:43   56             
 81 #264 Wilson, Alyssa       11 Henry County             32:52                  
 82 #123 Kattine, Paige       12 Dixie Heights            33:36                  
 83 #122 Hurtt, Brooklyn      10 Dixie Heights            33:53                  
 84 #420 Colston, Autumn      11 Owen County              34:04   57             
 85 #130 Profitt, Jayden      09 Dixie Heights            34:41                  
 86  #94 Cox, Lauren          12 Carroll County           34:54   58             
 87  #33 Fillhardt, Amber     10 Bishop Brossart          35:04                  
 88  #41 Ritter, Ava          10 Bishop Brossart          35:06                  
 89 #375 Durbin, Ally         09 Meade County             35:18                  
 90 #127 Odell, Kaylee        12 Dixie Heights            35:56                  
 91  #76 Reitman, Taylar      11 Campbell County          36:08                  
 92 #116 Fieger, Isabella     10 Dixie Heights            36:35                  
 93  #37 McDonald, Alison     11 Bishop Brossart          37:08                  
 94  #67 Feiler, Kristen      11 Campbell County          39:01                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Walton Verona                53    2    3    8   15   25   36   38          
      Total Time:  1:53:49.00                                                    
         Average:    22:45.80                                                    
   2 Bishop Brossart              68    7   10   11   19   21   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:55:50.00                                                    
         Average:    23:10.00                                                    
   3 Butler                      100    4   12   18   26   40   53               
      Total Time:  1:58:31.00                                                    
         Average:    23:42.20                                                    
   4 Meade County                108   14   20   22   23   29   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:59:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:53.40                                                    
   5 Campbell County             135    5   16   34   39   41   45   52          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.00                                                    
         Average:    24:33.40                                                    
   6 Lexington Christian         135    1    9   24   46   55                    
      Total Time:  2:08:23.00                                                    
         Average:    25:40.60                                                    
   7 Dixie Heights               144   17   27   28   35   37   42   49          
      Total Time:  2:03:31.00                                                    
         Average:    24:42.20                                                    
   8 Owen County                 164    6   13   44   50   51   54   57          
      Total Time:  2:11:02.00                                                    
         Average:    26:12.40                                                    
   9 Carroll County              252   43   47   48   56   58                    
      Total Time:  2:30:45.00                                                    
         Average:    30:09.00                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Trimble County Backwoods Invitational - 8/25/2018                
                               Trimble County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #11 Bachmann, Hunter     07 Trimble County           11:36    1             
  2  #22 Smith, Jessup        08 Trimble County           11:42    2             
  3 #194 Neal, Kiefer         07 East Oldham Midd         12:00    3             
  4 #417 Wilson, Duke         08 Meade County             12:05    4             
  5 #284 Barnes, Carter       08 Johnson Trad             12:05    5             
  6 #288 Gibson, Oubry        08 Johnson Trad             12:08    6             
  7 #205 Whitlock, Matthew    06 East Oldham Midd         12:13    7             
  8 #292 Wells, Dylan         08 Johnson Trad             12:22    8             
  9 #354 Hamilton, Jed        05 Louisville Home          12:22    9             
 10 #418 Wilson, Luke         08 Meade County             12:32   10             
 11 #183 Gard, Jacob          07 East Oldham Midd         12:39   11             
 12 #458 Mee, Josh            08 Portland Christian       12:45   12             
 13 #355 Hamilton, Luke       07 Louisville Home          12:45   13             
 14 #285 Clem, Thomas         08 Johnson Trad             12:46   14             
 15 #268 Downey, Dillon       07 Henry County             12:46   15             
 16 #195 O'Gara, Ben          07 East Oldham Midd         12:49   16             
 17 #111 Hon, Cooper          06 Christian Academ         12:51                  
 18 #401 Durbin, Payton       07 Meade County             12:52   17             
 19 #360 Mudd, George         05 Louisville Home          12:57   18             
 20 #193 Neal, Caleb          07 East Oldham Midd         13:00   19             
 21 #494 Morrison, Blake      06 Walton Verona            13:04   20             
 22 #265 Amyx, Peyton         08 Henry County             13:07   21             
 23 #175 Cassada, Calvin      08 East Oldham Midd         13:10   22             
 24 #397 Butler, Colin        08 Meade County             13:11   23             
 25 #196 Olsen, Cooper        06 East Oldham Midd         13:13   24             
 26 #433 smith, Ben           08 Owen County              13:15   25             
 27 #184 Gipson, Grady        06 East Oldham Midd         13:17                  
 28 #456 Istre, Jackson       07 Portland Christian       13:18   26             
 29 #490 Dye, Grayson         05 Walton Verona            13:28   27             
 30 #429 Hearn, Brody         05 Owen County              13:37   28             
 31 #180 Doran, Noah          06 East Oldham Midd         13:41                  
 32 #451 Hammond, Conner      08 Portland Christian       13:42   29             
 33  #20 Robertson, Dennis    08 Trimble County           13:45   30             
 34 #278 White, Jonah         06 Henry County             13:46   31             
 35 #409 Muncy, Aiden         07 Meade County             13:47   32             
 36 #178 Crady, Sean          06 East Oldham Midd         13:49                  
 37 #291 Saling, Jaedon       07 Johnson Trad             13:57   33             
 38 #276 Rice, Adyn           06 Henry County             13:57   34             
 39 #192 Mynhier, Liam        07 East Oldham Midd         14:06                  
 40 #436 Tirey, Bryson        05 Owen County              14:08   35             
 41 #499 Seibold, Easton      07 Walton Verona            14:09   36             
 42 #502 Sweeney, Hunter      05 Walton Verona            14:09   37             
 43  #17 Martinez, Giovanni   07 Trimble County           14:10   38             
 44 #460 Sitlinger, John      08 Portland Christian       14:11   39             
 45 #201 Sparks, Kenta        07 East Oldham Midd         14:13                  
 46 #322 Shaw, Eli            08 Lexington Ch             14:17                  
 47 #253 Long, Kevin          08 Gallatin County          14:19                  
 48 #427 Cram, Carson         06 Owen County              14:19   40             
 49 #286 Compton, Hagan       07 Johnson Trad             14:30   41             
 50  #19 Mullins, Luke        08 Trimble County           14:33   42             
 51 #114 Garner, Lance        06 David T. Wilson          14:41                  
 52 #198 Quale, Drew          08 East Oldham Midd         14:43                  
 53 #176 Clickner, Leonardo   06 East Oldham Midd         14:47                  
 54 #352 Graves, Joshua       06 Louisville Home          14:52   43             
 55 #177 Crady, Kyle          06 East Oldham Midd         14:52                  
 56 #359 Krumhansl, William   06 Louisville Home          14:53   44             
 57 #500 Shearer, Deuce       05 Walton Verona            14:56   45             
 58 #189 Kemble, Logan        08 East Oldham Midd         14:57                  
 59 #414 Stull, Luke          07 Meade County             14:59   46             
 60 #252 Cayton, DJ           07 Gallatin County          15:02                  
 61 #241 Reed, Joey           04 Eminence                 15:03   47             
 62 #287 Garcia, Anthony      07 Johnson Trad             15:07   48             
 63 #181 Dumke, Brooks        08 East Oldham Midd         15:08                  
 64 #430 Herrmann, Jacob      05 Owen County              15:11   49             
 65 #188 Johnson, Tyler       07 East Oldham Midd         15:18                  
 66 #446 Brown, Nicholas      05 Portland Christian       15:19   50             
 67 #271 Hamilton, Evan       06 Henry County             15:21   51             
 68  #15 Jent, Hudson         04 Trimble County           15:26   52             
 69 #232 Clayton, Nolan       02 Eminence                 15:26   53             
 70 #186 Hopp, Justin         08 East Oldham Midd         15:36                  
 71 #258 Urso, Levi           08 Gallatin County          15:36                  
 72 #454 Henderson, Shawn     06 Portland Christian       15:37   54             
 73 #113 Young, Christopher   02 Christian Academ         15:42                  
 74 #266 Clifford, John Mich  06 Henry County             15:49   55             
 75 #448 Dawson, Zach         05 Portland Christian       16:00   56             
 76 #347 Brown, Silas         07 Louisville Home          16:06   57             
 77 #204 Townsend, Jesse      08 East Oldham Midd         16:16                  
 78 #452 Harold, Ian          06 Portland Christian       16:17                  
 79 #239 Osowicz, Ryan        05 Eminence                 16:27   58             
 80 #191 Moore, Caleb         07 East Oldham Midd         16:28                  
 81 #357 King, Hayden         05 Louisville Home          16:30   59             
 82 #197 Petaja, Cooper       07 East Oldham Midd         16:35                  
 83 #255 Sangster, Steele     08 Gallatin County          16:43                  
 84 #350 DeWees, Worth        03 Louisville Home          16:52                  
 85 #247 Whitaker, Ben        04 Eminence                 16:58   60             
 86 #289 Mattingly, Matthew   06 Johnson Trad             17:05                  
 87 #235 Landers, Austin      05 Eminence                 17:14   61             
 88 #231 Ceralde, Archer      02 Eminence                 17:14   62             
 89 #240 Reed, Jackson        01 Eminence                 17:16   63             
 90 #245 Shuff, Quientin      07 Eminence                 17:17                  
 91 #321 Krinock, Adam        07 Lexington Ch             17:23                  
 92 #356 Higdon, Ezra         07 Louisville Home          17:27                  
 93 #453 Henderson, Josh      04 Portland Christian       17:41                  
 94 #435 Thornton, Bryce      08 Owen County              17:44   64             
 95  #27 Wieczorek, Tate      05 Trimble County           17:45   65             
 96 #190 Miniard, Brycen      07 East Oldham Midd         18:13                  
 97 #202 Stover, Noah         06 East Oldham Midd         18:47                  
 98 #455 Howard, Caleb        07 Portland Christian       19:10                  
 99 #242 Roederer, Jake       02 Eminence                 19:16                  
100 #179 Dennison, Cody       07 East Oldham Midd         19:25                  
101 #112 Stewart, Bryce       06 Christian Academ         19:26                  
102 #447 Carpenter, Tobin     04 Portland Christian       19:47                  
103 #203 Thornton, Bryce      07 East Oldham Midd         20:06                  
104 #187 Johnson, Sean        07 East Oldham Midd         20:07                  
105 #348 Chavez, Asher        05 Louisville Home          20:27                  
106 #174 Brown, Lawson        07 East Oldham Midd         20:28                  
107 #110 Burns, Chase         06 Christian Academ         21:35                  
108 #363 Santos, Silas        01 Louisville Home          22:02                  
109 #412 Sipes, Andrew        07 Meade County             22:31   66             
110 #238 Montgomery, Elijah   04 Eminence                 23:04                  
111 #351 Eberenz, Jeffrey     01 Louisville Home          23:23                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Oldham Middle School    56    3    7   11   16   19   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:02:41.00                                                    
         Average:    12:32.20                                                    
   2 Johnson Traditional Middl    66    5    6    8   14   33   41   48          
      Total Time:  1:03:18.00                                                    
         Average:    12:39.60                                                    
   3 Meade County                 86    4   10   17   23   32   46   66          
      Total Time:  1:04:27.00                                                    
         Average:    12:53.40                                                    
   4 Trimble County              113    1    2   30   38   42   52   65          
      Total Time:  1:05:46.00                                                    
         Average:    13:09.20                                                    
   5 Louisville Home School      127    9   13   18   43   44   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:07:49.00                                                    
         Average:    13:33.80                                                    
   6 Henry County                152   15   21   31   34   51   55               
      Total Time:  1:08:57.00                                                    
         Average:    13:47.40                                                    
   7 Portland Christian          156   12   26   29   39   50   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:09:15.00                                                    
         Average:    13:51.00                                                    
   8 Walton Verona               165   20   27   36   37   45                    
      Total Time:  1:09:46.00                                                    
         Average:    13:57.20                                                    
   9 Owen County                 177   25   28   35   40   49   64               
      Total Time:  1:10:30.00                                                    
         Average:    14:06.00                                                    
  10 Eminence                    279   47   53   58   60   61   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:21:08.00                                                    
         Average:    16:13.60                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Trimble County Backwoods Invitational - 8/25/2018                
                               Trimble County Park                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #462 Anderson, Sophie     06 Walton Verona            13:12    1             
  2 #155 Fawbush, Tula        07 East Oldham Midd         13:32    2             
  3 #169 Schmidt, Madison     07 East Oldham Midd         13:36    3             
  4   #7 Kunkel, Kinley       08 Trimble County           13:38    4             
  5   #5 Kainer, Rebecca      07 Trimble County           13:48    5             
  6 #367 Brown, Kylie         08 Meade County             13:49    6             
  7 #373 Collins, Brianna     08 Meade County             13:54    7             
  8 #468 Hensley, Dixie       06 Walton Verona            14:08    8             
  9 #425 McNay, McKenna       08 Owen County              14:12                  
 10 #164 Nay, Kaylee          07 East Oldham Midd         14:17    9             
 11 #148 Boa, Hope            06 East Oldham Midd         14:19   10             
 12 #370 Burnett, Anna        08 Meade County             14:19   11             
 13 #389 Turner, Susie        07 Meade County             14:21   12             
 14 #315 Krinock, Audrey      07 Lexington Ch             14:22   13             
 15 #158 Gard, Jamie          07 East Oldham Midd         14:23   14             
 16 #311 Bronski, Abby        07 Lexington Ch             14:29   15             
 17 #378 Kelly, Jalynn        07 Meade County             14:30   16             
 18 #149 Breeding, Ava        06 East Oldham Midd         14:36   17             
 19 #312 Bronski, Hadley      07 Lexington Ch             14:36   18             
 20 #157 Fusner, Amber        07 East Oldham Midd         14:38   19             
 21 #336 Krumhansl, Sophie    08 Louisville Home          14:46   20             
 22 #227 Tillett, Matti       04 Eminence                 14:47   21             
 23 #334 Kitchens, Providenc  08 Louisville Home          14:55   22             
 24 #154 Eckert, Brook        07 East Oldham Midd         14:59                  
 25 #147 Boa, Anna            07 East Oldham Midd         15:01                  
 26 #382 Laughead, Madison    08 Meade County             15:12   23             
 27 #282 Maier, Rylee         06 Johnson Trad             15:17                  
 28 #328 DeWees, Dorothy      07 Louisville Home          15:20   24             
 29 #464 Brooks, Lindsey      06 Walton Verona            15:29   25             
 30 #165 O'Brien, Ella        07 East Oldham Midd         15:39                  
 31 #156 Forseth, Eva         07 East Oldham Midd         15:43                  
 32 #327 Brown, Piper         06 Louisville Home          15:55   26             
 33 #262 Kurtz, Akacia        06 Henry County             16:02                  
 34 #443 Porter, Ella Kate    08 Portland Christian       16:04   27             
 35 #107 Hon, Adara           05 Christian Academ         16:06                  
 36 #162 Johnson, Bailey      07 East Oldham Midd         16:14                  
 37 #439 Heid, Ellie          08 Portland Christian       16:15   28             
 38 #221 Roederer, Addison    06 Eminence                 16:16   29             
 39 #159 Gerdes, Ava          07 East Oldham Midd         16:17                  
 40 #333 Hamilton, Evie       02 Louisville Home          16:35   30             
 41 #391 Yates, Davana        08 Meade County             16:40   31             
 42  #10 Wieczorek, Cora      07 Trimble County           16:41   32             
 43 #369 Buchman, Navah       08 Meade County             16:49                  
 44 #261 Golden, Meg          08 Henry County             16:52                  
 45 #477 Reed, Savannah       08 Walton Verona            17:00   33             
 46   #8 Stockdale, Avery     05 Trimble County           17:05   34             
 47 #210 Coffee, Bella        06 Eminence                 17:07   35             
 48 #109 Young, Abigail       06 Christian Academ         17:10                  
 49 #151 Buehler, Abby        07 East Oldham Midd         17:17                  
 50 #481 Stanley, Hannah      08 Walton Verona            17:19   36             
 51 #225 Spiegl, Victoria     03 Eminence                 17:22   37             
 52 #314 Kohlman, Ellie       07 Lexington Ch             17:29   38             
 53 #484 Weber, Kirsten       07 Walton Verona            17:31   39             
 54 #331 Graves, Jayceline    07 Louisville Home          17:32   40             
 55 #222 Roederer, Emily      04 Eminence                 17:38   41             
 56 #281 Frederick, Emilie    06 Johnson Trad             17:39                  
 57 #214 Dennis, Adelaidee    05 Eminence                 17:39   42             
 58 #207 Brandenburg, Sydney  07 Eminence                 17:42   43             
 59   #3 Kainer, Madelyn      05 Trimble County           17:43   44             
 60 #332 Guerrero, Apple      08 Louisville Home          17:44   45             
 61 #263 Sheehan, Abby        07 Henry County             17:44                  
 62 #211 Coffee, Eliza        04 Eminence                 17:52                  
 63 #209 Ceralde, Arabella    06 Eminence                 17:59                  
 64 #219 Phillips, Emery      03 Eminence                 18:00                  
 65 #212 Coffee, Evelyn       02 Eminence                 18:02                  
 66 #341 Myers, Abigail       08 Louisville Home          18:02                  
 67 #172 Wright, Natalie      06 East Oldham Midd         18:03                  
 68 #374 Dahl, Skyla          08 Meade County             18:20                  
 69 #226 Stone, Norah         03 Eminence                 18:21                  
 70 #283 Smithson, Savannah   07 Johnson Trad             18:36                  
 71 #343 Paulin, Makayla      05 Louisville Home          18:41                  
 72 #437 Browning, Katie      05 Portland Christian       18:51   46             
 73 #206 Bitterman, Ava       01 Eminence                 18:54                  
 74 #323 Bowling, Helen       08 Louisville Home          18:55                  
 75 #480 Ryan, Kennedy        07 Walton Verona            18:56   47             
 76 #215 Ford, Adalyn         05 Eminence                 19:06                  
 77 #150 Brozack, Isabella    07 East Oldham Midd         19:22                  
 78 #166 Patterson, Kailyn    08 East Oldham Midd         19:28                  
 79 #438 Gish, Ava            05 Portland Christian       19:36   48             
 80 #161 Grijalba, Theresa    08 East Oldham Midd         19:42                  
 81 #476 Patel, Gina          08 Walton Verona            19:45                  
 82 #170 Shirrell, Ila        07 East Oldham Midd         19:49                  
 83 #153 Day, Emma            07 East Oldham Midd         19:53                  
 84 #385 Schwartz, Emma       08 Meade County             19:54                  
 85 #218 Masic, Bryonna       07 Eminence                 20:00                  
 86 #216 Hofmeyer, Madeleine  03 Eminence                 20:17                  
 87 #466 Conley, Lanie        06 Walton Verona            20:32                  
 88 #160 Grijalba, Diana      07 East Oldham Midd         20:44                  
 89 #329 Eberenz, Josephine   03 Louisville Home          20:46                  
 90 #163 Johnson, Riely       07 East Oldham Midd         21:04                  
 91 #152 Carlton, Sidney      08 East Oldham Midd         21:07                  
 92 #316 Miller, Paige        06 Lexington Ch             21:43   49             
 93 #440 Holbrook, Abigail    08 Portland Christian       22:06   50             
 94 #444 Ramirez, Talia       05 Portland Christian       22:09   51             
 95 #224 Smith, Audrey        02 Eminence                 22:40                  
 96 #213 Combs, Quinn         02 Eminence                 22:44                  
 97 #325 Bowling, Lucy        02 Louisville Home          23:03                  
 98 #220 Plum, Anika          03 Eminence                 24:32                  
 99 #340 Mudd, Gracie         05 Louisville Home          24:48                  
100 #249 Brown, Hailey        08 Gallatin County          24:56                  
101 #230 Yetter, Loran        04 Eminence                 26:19                  
102 #208 Buckner, Payton      02 Eminence                 26:32                  
103 #229 Willard, Haleiygh    02 Eminence                 26:52                  
104 #108 Kaur, Sargun         06 Christian Academ         27:07                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Oldham Middle School    38    2    3    9   10   14   17   19          
      Total Time:  1:10:07.00                                                    
         Average:    14:01.40                                                    
   2 Meade County                 52    6    7   11   12   16   23   31          
      Total Time:  1:10:53.00                                                    
         Average:    14:10.60                                                    
   3 Walton Verona               103    1    8   25   33   36   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:17:08.00                                                    
         Average:    15:25.60                                                    
   4 Trimble County              119    4    5   32   34   44                    
      Total Time:  1:18:55.00                                                    
         Average:    15:47.00                                                    
   5 Louisville Home School      122   20   22   24   26   30   40   45          
      Total Time:  1:17:31.00                                                    
         Average:    15:30.20                                                    
   6 Lexington Christian Middl   133   13   15   18   38   49                    
      Total Time:  1:22:39.00                                                    
         Average:    16:31.80                                                    
   7 Eminence                    163   21   29   35   37   41   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:23:10.00                                                    
         Average:    16:38.00                                                    
   8 Portland Christian          199   27   28   46   48   50   51               
      Total Time:  1:32:52.00                                                    
         Average:    18:34.40                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************