Licensed to North Hardin High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 05:26 AM
                      Reverse RumbleDemo Meet - 3/22/2018                      
                           Elizabethtown High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Jordan            12 John Hardin            12.38      13.14   1  10   
  2 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           13.59      13.68   1   8   
  3 Garba, Jamila             11 North Hardin                      13.74   1   6   
  4 Reed, Malaysia            11 John Hardin                       13.77   1   5   
  5 Watts, Ashaunte           10 North Hardin           13.61      13.86   2   4   
  6 Williams, Janaya          10 North Hardin           13.88     x14.03   1 
  7 Hossfeld, Savannah        10 John Hardin            14.54     x14.12   2 
  8 McDonald, Iyanna           9 John Hardin            14.64     x14.31   3 
  9 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin           13.64     x14.33   3 
 10 Jarrett, Kenteria         11 Fort Knox              14.64      14.43   3   3   
 11 Meekins, Jamya            10 Fort Knox              14.44      14.58   2   2   
 12 Wells, Marissa            11 Fort Knox              14.64     x14.71   2 
 13 Thrush, Grace             11 Elizabethtow           14.84      14.89   3   1   
 14 Maneer, Makayla              North Hardin                     x15.09   3 
 15 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                      15.20   1 
 16 Dennis, Keisha            12 Grayson Coun           14.34      15.61   2 
 17 Maddox, Aleah             11 Meade County                      15.64   1 
 18 Glanville, Asia           10 Fort Knox                        x15.70   1 
 19 Ratcliffe, Liberty           Elizabethtow                      15.92   4 
 20 Wise, Morgan                 Elizabethtow                     x16.04   2 
 21 Decker, Amanda            12 Grayson Coun           14.74     x16.05   3 
 22 Meredith, Haley              Meade County                     x16.53   2 
 23 Fulkerson, Kenzi          10 Larue County                      17.44   3 
 24 Garcia, Ade'              10 Larue County           14.31      18.86   2 
 25 Irwin, Zoey                9 Larue County                     x19.55   3 
 26 Wyatt, Aaleiyah           10 Larue County                     x20.29   4 
 27 Saling, Mahkayla           9 Grayson Coun                     x20.54   4 
 28 Puckett, Alexis           11 Larue County                     x22.32   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox                         26.56   1  10   
  2 Garba, Jamila             11 North Hardin           27.58      27.54   1   8   
  3 Nelson, Jordan            12 John Hardin            26.42      27.60   1   6   
  4 Reed, Zinaija             12 John Hardin            26.29      27.72   2   5   
  5 Reed, Malaysia            11 John Hardin            27.22     x28.07   2 
  6 Wright, Diamond           10 John Hardin                      x28.42   3 
  7 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           28.60      28.63   1   4   
  8 Galvez, Isabella          12 Elizabethtow                      28.79   2   3   
  9 Armstrong, Krystan        12 North Hardin           29.80      28.88   3   2   
 10 Hossfeld, Savannah        10 John Hardin            31.14     x29.25   1 
 11 Thrush, Grace             11 Elizabethtow           31.17      29.85   1   1   
 12 Griffen, Daejah           12 Meade County           29.58      30.16   1 
 13 Beasley, Savannah         12 Meade County           31.77      30.25   1 
 14 Curry, Katrina            11 North Hardin           29.23     x30.59   3 
 15 Decker, Amanda            12 Grayson Coun           31.44      32.12   2 
 16 Ratcliffe, Liberty           Elizabethtow                     x32.27   3 
 17 Wise, Morgan                 Elizabethtow                     x32.80   2 
 18 Dennis, Keisha            12 Grayson Coun           31.14     x33.07   2 
 19 Murphy, Raniya               Elizabethtow                     x34.03   3 
 20 Porter, Seniah             7 Fort Knox                         34.17   2 
 21 French, Rachel            11 Larue County           33.34      34.38   2 
 22 Fulkerson, Kenzi          10 Larue County           37.19      36.13   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox                         59.67   1  10   
  2 Hossfeld, Savannah        10 John Hardin          1:01.04    1:02.99   1   8   
  3 Galvez, Isabella          12 Elizabethtow         1:05.34    1:05.10   1   6   
  4 Wright, Diamond           10 John Hardin          1:02.67    1:05.44   2   5   
  5 Hall, Sarah               12 Meade County         1:06.58    1:06.33   1   4   
  6 Kingery, Savannah         12 Elizabethtow                    1:06.65   2   3   
  7 Witherspoon, Alexis       10 John Hardin          1:02.57   x1:06.75   1 
  8 Love, Zion                10 Elizabethtow         1:05.75   x1:07.51   1 
  9 Been, Sarah               11 Elizabethtow                   x1:08.89   2 
 10 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         1:10.52    1:11.63   2   2   
 11 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin         1:10.34    1:18.51   2   1   
 12 French, Rachel            11 Larue County         1:20.74    1:23.23   2 
 13 Maupin, Kayla             07 Larue County                    1:24.03   1 
 14 Kirkpatrick, Breea        12 Larue County         1:20.35   x1:24.19   2 
 15 Irwin, Zoey                9 Larue County         1:38.24   x1:38.87   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Been, Sarah               11 Elizabethtow         2:24.78    2:28.34   1  10   
  2 Kingery, Savannah         12 Elizabethtow         2:28.09    2:35.21   1   8   
  3 Grogan, Jenna             11 John Hardin          2:39.30    2:40.30   1   6   
  4 LeBlanc, Sadie             7 Fort Knox                       2:43.37   1   5   
  5 Watts, Janayla            11 North Hardin         2:33.38    2:45.16   1   4   
  6 Kirkpatrick, Breea        12 Larue County         3:06.39    3:01.45   1   3   
  7 McDonald, Iyanna           9 John Hardin          2:36.63    3:01.46   1   2   
  8 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun                    3:03.47   1   1   
  9 Bailey, Olivia             9 North Hardin         3:00.24    3:06.44   1 
 10 Beckford, Serenity           Fort Knox                       3:08.01   1 
 11 Miller, Dezaray            9 North Hardin         2:51.08   x3:09.15   1 
 12 Taliaferro, Nikkya         9 John Hardin          3:07.02   x3:19.70   1 
 13 Baim, Abigail                Fort Knox                      x3:29.16   2 
 14 Wimett, Dakota             9 Grayson Coun                    3:40.58   2 
 15 Hack, Aleah               12 John Hardin                    x3:53.93   2 
 16 Rodgers, Ha'ani            8 John Hardin                    x4:15.51   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pearman, Emily            10 Larue County                    5:46.79   10   
  2 Grogan, Jenna             11 John Hardin          5:46.45    5:55.33    8   
  3 Watts, Janayla            11 North Hardin         5:29.59    6:03.85    6   
  4 Shannon, Elizabeth        12 Meade County         5:54.00    6:11.93    5   
  5 Wilson, Zoe                9 Meade County         6:16.48    6:14.25    4   
  6 Warthen, Sophia           10 Elizabethtow         6:19.40    6:21.59    3   
  7 Siddle, Bridget           10 Elizabethtow         6:31.90    6:23.53    2   
  8 Carter, Marissa            9 Meade County         6:31.49   x6:29.36  
  9 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun                    6:48.65    1   
 10 Cusimano, Mia              8 North Hardin         7:05.26    6:51.47  
 11 Sipes, Maddy              10 Meade County                   x6:59.67  
 12 Medina, Alana              9 North Hardin                   x7:12.31  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruner, Ellie             10 Meade County        12:35.95   13:31.69   10   
  2 Hicks, Brenna             10 North Hardin                   14:31.77    8   
  3 Medina, Alana              9 North Hardin                   14:55.77    6   
  4 Edwards, Rebekah           9 North Hardin                  x14:57.81  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shelbie         12 Meade County           48.16      49.60   10   
  2 Diamond, Aniya            11 North Hardin           48.72      49.75    8   
  3 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin           57.66      55.27    6   
  4 Hawkins, Mya              11 North Hardin                     x55.82  
  5 Donohue, Abby             11 Fort Knox              52.01      58.45    5   
  6 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox              58.72    1:01.61    4   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                              53.25   1  10   
     1) Williams, Janaya 10             2) Garba, Jamila 11               
     3) Murrah, Jordan 12               4) Watts, Ashaunte 10             
  2 Fort Knox  'A'                                                 55.91   1   8   
     1) Meekins, Jamya 10               2) Jarrett, Kenteria 11           
     3) Donohue, Abby 11                4) Wells, Marissa 11              
  3 John Hardin  'A'                                               58.30   1   6   
     1) Polite, LaShawna 11             2) Williams, Jurdyne 12           
     3) Drain, Janiya 7                 4) Graves, Mackenzi 10            
  4 Larue County  'A'                                              58.54   1   5   
     1) Keller, Clair 11                2) O'Bryan, Jessi 12              
     3) Rigdon, Jackie 11               4) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9            
  5 Meade County  'A'                                              58.90   1   4   
     1) Griffen, Daejah 12              2) Thornsberry, Amanda 10         
     3) Maddox, Aleah 11                4) Madden, Brandie 10             
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                           1:01.37   1   3   
     1) Wise, Morgan                    2) Murphy, Raniya                 
     3) Ratcliffe, Liberty              4) Thrush, Grace 11               
  7 Larue County  'B'                                           x1:02.60   2 
     1) Martinez, Natalie 9             2) Wyatt, Aaleiyah 10             
     3) French, Rachel 11               4) Pendleton, Cami 07             
  8 Grayson County  'A'                                          1:07.47   2   2   
     1) Decker, Amanda 12               2) Bradley, Shana 12              
     3) Newton, Laney 11                4) Dennis, Keisha 12              
  9 Larue County  'C'                                           x1:18.33   2 
     1) Garcia, Ade' 10                 2) Gibson, Abigail 9              
     3) Irwin, Zoey 9                   4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn 7        
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                            1:54.64   1  10   
     1) Mcfayden, Kamry 10              2) Murrah, Jordan 12              
     3) Watts, Ashaunte 10              4) Diamond, Aniya 11              
  2 Fort Knox  'A'                                               1:55.49   1   8   
     1) Nordman, Taylor 11              2) Donohue, Abby 11               
     3) Tudryn, Sage 8                  4) Porter, Saleia 11              
  3 Larue County  'A'                                 2:03.08    2:04.42   1   6   
     1) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9             2) O'Bryan, Jessi 12              
     3) Keller, Clair 11                4) Rigdon, Jackie 11              
  4 Meade County  'A'                                            2:06.29   1   5   
     1) Beasley, Savannah 12            2) Hagan, Katie 12                
     3) Carter, Katelyn 11              4) Martin, Liz 9                  
  5 North Hardin  'B'                                           x2:19.73   2 
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                           2:30.26   2   4   
  7 Grayson County  'B'                                          2:32.59   2   3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:24.44    4:18.51   10   
     1) Galvez, Isabella 12             2) Love, Zion 10                  
     3) Been, Sarah 11                  4) Kingery, Savannah 12           
  2 Fort Knox  'A'                                               4:23.15    8   
     1) Nordman, Taylor 11              2) Doehring, Jenna 12             
     3) Porter, Saleia 11               4) Tudryn, Sage 8                 
  3 Meade County  'A'                                 4:33.68    4:25.18    6   
     1) Hall, Sarah 12                  2) Williams, Shelbie 12           
     3) Von Plueren, Hanna 11           4) Sullivan, Isabella 10          
  4 John Hardin  'A'                                             4:25.99    5   
     1) Hossfeld, Savannah 10           2) McDonald, Iyanna 9             
     3) Nelson, Jordan 12               4) Grogan, Jenna 11               
  5 North Hardin  'A'                                 4:48.05    4:31.13    4   
     1) Mcfayden, Kamry 10              2) Murrah, Jordan 12              
     3) Curry, Katrina 11               4) Hawkins, Mya 11                
  6 Larue County  'A'                                 4:42.93    4:43.17    3   
     1) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9             2) O'Bryan, Jessi 12              
     3) Pearman, Emily 10               4) Keller, Clair 11               
  7 Meade County  'B'                                 4:53.68   x4:46.44  
     1) Carter, Katelyn 11              2) Martin, Liz 9                  
     3) Hagan, Katie 12                 4) Madden, Brandie 10             
  8 North Hardin  'B'                                 4:48.05   x4:48.68  
     1) Thompson, Dhaesha 9             2) Armstrong, Krystan 12          
     3) Singleton, Anaia 12             4)                                
  9 Larue County  'B'                                 4:42.93   x5:02.29  
     1) Rigdon, Jackie 11               2) Martinez, Natalie 9            
     3) Kirkpatrick, Breea 12           4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn 7        
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                          10:30.24   10   
     1) Galvez, Isabella 12             2) Been, Sarah 11                 
     3) Evans, Amirr 11                 4) Kingery, Savannah 12           
  2 Meade County  'A'                                11:15.25   11:32.72    8   
     1) Hall, Sarah 12                  2) Von Plueren, Hanna 11          
     3) Shannon, Elizabeth 12           4) Bruner, Ellie 10               
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                           11:48.71    6   
     1) Cusimano, Mia 8                 2) Watts, Janayla 11              
     3) Miller, Dezaray 9               4) Bailey, Olivia 9               
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                              12:23.41    5   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         5-00.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Witherspoon, Alexis       10 John Hardin          4-10.00    4-06.00    7   
  2 Doehring, Jenna           12 Fort Knox            4-10.00    4-06.00    7   
  4 Kendrick, Kennedy         11 Grayson Coun         4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin                    4-02.00    4   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kewon, Graci              10 Grayson Coun         7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         9-00.00    7-00.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        14-11.75   15-05.00   10   
  2 Kewon, Graci              10 Grayson Coun                   13-10.00    8   
  3 Hunter-Hays, Jada          9 Larue County        14-03.00   13-02.00    6   
  4 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun                  x13-01.00  
  5 Murdock, Katera            9 Fort Knox                      13-00.00    4.50
  5 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin        10-08.50   13-00.00    4.50
  7 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox           14-08.00   12-08.50    3   
  8 Newton, Laney             11 Grayson Coun        11-00.00  x12-01.00  
  9 Edwards, Rebekah           9 North Hardin                   10-04.00    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            11 North Hardin                   32-11.00   10   
  2 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        32-08.00   30-10.50    8   
  3 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox           28-10.00   28-03.00    6   
  4 Murdock, Katera            9 Fort Knox                      24-08.00    5   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin        36-08.50   34-11.00   10   
  2 Doctor, Daijah            11 North Hardin        30-01.00   30-10.00    8   
  3 Lee, Myla                 10 North Hardin                  x26-03.00  
  4 Patel, Riley               8 North Hardin                  x24-08.00  
  5 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County        25-00.00   23-06.00    5.50
  5 Tompkins, Emma            11 Elizabethtow        21-04.00   23-06.00    5.50
  7 Johnson, Jangelia         12 North Hardin                  x22-07.00  
  8 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County        21-07.00   22-03.00    4   
  9 Embree, Beyonca            9 Larue County        25-06.00   20-11.00    3   
 10 Phillips, Qhovia          22 Elizabethtow                   20-01.00    2   
 11 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County        17-10.00  x18-11.00  
 12 Butler, Taylor            11 Grayson Coun        22-03.00   17-08.00    1   
 13 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun        21-07.00   17-07.00  
 14 Clemons, Aleah            12 Grayson Coun        22-05.00  x17-01.00  
 15 Lackey, Sadelya            8 Larue County        18-09.00   16-06.00  
 16 Gibson, Abigail            9 Larue County        18-09.00  x16-05.00  
 17 Garcia, Ade'              10 Larue County        16-10.00  x15-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Myla                 10 North Hardin          111-03     117-11   10   
  2 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County           77-01      86-01    8   
  3 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County           75-02      75-06    6   
  4 Patel, Riley               8 North Hardin                      69-09    5   
  5 Johnson, Jangelia         12 North Hardin                     x65-02  
  6 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                     x61-03  
  7 Embree, Beyonca            9 Larue County        66-06.50      60-08    4   
  8 Tompkins, Emma            11 Elizabethtow           55-07      60-02    3   
  9 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun           58-11      55-06    2   
 10 Clemons, Aleah            12 Grayson Coun           65-00      54-08    1   
 11 Gibson, Abigail            9 Larue County           48-05      50-05  
 12 Phillips, Qhovia          22 Elizabethtow                      50-04  
 13 Lackey, Sadelya            8 Larue County           49-01     x47-00  
 14 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County           45-09     x41-07  
 15 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin           96-11      x8-06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeRivas, Josh             12 Fort Knox              11.04      11.61   1  10   
  2 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County           11.74      11.85   1   8   
  3 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin           11.54      11.92   1   6   
  4 Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County           12.33      11.94   1   5   
  5 Tudryn, Jasiah            11 Fort Knox                         12.03   2   4   
  6 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox              11.34     x12.09   1 
  7 Mays, Marquise            12 John Hardin            12.48      12.28   1   3   
  8 Stewart, Ethan            10 Grayson Coun           12.31      12.35   1   2   
  9 Pittman, T.J.             11 Fort Knox              12.22     x12.43   2 
 10 Griffin, Calvin           11 Elizabethtow           12.14      12.48   1   1   
 11 Johnson, Willie           11 John Hardin                       12.80   2 
 12 Scisney, Marcus            9 North Hardin                      12.89   2 
 13 Skillman, Quandarias         Elizabethtow                      12.91   3 
 14 Springs, Jybari            9 John Hardin                      x12.95   3 
 15 Aguirre, Tyrin               Elizabethtow                     x13.05   2 
 16 McIntyre, Michael         19 North Hardin                     x13.27   3 
 17 Harris, Isaiah               Elizabethtow                     x13.57   3 
 18 Leonard, Lester           12 Grayson Coun           13.77      13.68   2 
 19 Simmons, CJ               11 Meade County                      13.75   2 
 20 Aumock, Christian         10 Meade County                     x13.87   3 
 21 Ahmed, Ali                 9 Elizabethtow           14.04     x14.01   4 
 22 Lewis, Matthew             9 Meade County                     x14.05   4 
 23 Simpson, Isaiah           10 North Hardin                     x14.82   4 
 24 Hookfin, Kaleb             8 Fort Knox                        x14.94   3 
 25 Verrett, Jovair            8 John Hardin                      x16.89   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gradney, Geoffrey         12 Fort Knox              22.86      23.39   1  10   
  2 DeRivas, Josh             12 Fort Knox              23.34      23.49   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County           23.68      23.91   1   6   
  4 Peeler, Noah              11 Elizabethtow           23.54      24.26   2   5   
  5 Davis, Antonio             9 John Hardin            24.58      24.30   1   4   
  6 Harris, Marcus             9 North Hardin                      24.55   2   3   
  7 Springs, Jaylin           11 John Hardin                       24.56   2   2   
  8 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun           25.24      24.57   2   1   
  9 Cockerham, Jordan         12 Elizabethtow           23.94      24.59   1 
 10 Issac, Alijah              9 North Hardin           24.24      24.66   1 
 11 Curry, Demetric           12 North Hardin                     x24.77   3 
 12 Mcnair, Irijah            11 North Hardin                     x24.86   3 
 13 Wilburn, Marcus            9 North Hardin           26.33     x24.98   2 
 14 Stewart, Ethan            10 Grayson Coun           25.40      25.20   1 
 15 Buddie, Devon             11 Fort Knox                        x25.80   2 
 16 Remble, Jeremy             9 Fort Knox                        x25.87   3 
 17 Williams, Hunter           9 Meade County                      26.63   2 
 18 Springs, Jybari            9 John Hardin                      x27.08   3 
 19 Simmons, CJ               11 Meade County                      27.24   1 
 20 Wilson, Darrell           10 Fort Knox                        x27.41   4 
 21 Compton, David            11 Larue County           28.48      27.84   3 
 22 Leonard, Lester           12 Grayson Coun           27.14     x28.21   4 
 23 Lewis, Matthew             9 Meade County                     x28.40   3 
 24 Smith, Ramon              10 Elizabethtow                     x28.50   3 
 25 Williams, Damian          11 Larue County                     x28.75   2 
 26 Tarpley, Alex              9 Larue County                     x28.78   4 
 27 clemons, joseph            9 Grayson Coun                     x28.95   3 
 28 Medina, Miguel               Fort Knox                        x30.98   4 
 29 Verrett, Jovair            8 John Hardin                      x33.95   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stinger, Grayson          12 Elizabethtow           52.06      54.29   1  10   
  2 Millay, Jake              10 Meade County           59.84      56.01   1   8   
  3 Cockerham, Justin         12 Elizabethtow           53.94      56.35   1   6   
  4 Franco, John              11 Meade County           58.69      56.91   1   5   
  5 Mcnair, Irijah            11 North Hardin                      57.65   2   4   
  6 Marin, Saul               12 Larue County           53.83      57.73   1   3   
  7 Boyd, Marcus              10 North Hardin         1:01.04      59.63   1   2   
  8 Hayse, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun                    1:01.63   1   1   
  9 Johnson, Willie           11 John Hardin                     1:01.94   2 
 10 Martin, Josh              10 Elizabethtow                   x1:07.01   2 
 11 Locke, Tristen             9 Larue County         1:22.38    1:22.59   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Max              10 North Hardin         2:19.20    2:14.18   1  10   
  2 Herringshaw, Bryan        10 Elizabethtow         2:16.36    2:18.15   1   8   
  3 Musgrave, Matthew          9 Elizabethtow                    2:18.53   1   6   
  4 Wallace, Jaylun           12 Fort Knox                       2:18.82   1   5   
  5 Hernandez, Neelix         11 North Hardin         2:30.30    2:20.38   1   4   
  6 Smith, Jordan             12 Meade County         2:19.52    2:21.62   1   3   
  7 Ellis, Sebastian           9 North Hardin                   x2:22.35   1 
  8 Hines, Chase               8 Larue County                    2:22.76   1   2   
  9 Philpott, Cooper          10 North Hardin                   x2:24.20   1 
 10 Arel, Jackson             11 John Hardin                     2:24.91   1   1   
 11 Pearman, William          12 Larue County         2:15.99    2:25.19   1 
 12 Buchman, Nathan            9 Meade County         2:23.50    2:25.37   1 
 13 Weedman, Luke             12 Grayson Coun         2:22.90    2:26.73   2 
 14 Daniel, Joseph            12 Fort Knox            2:16.99    2:27.45   2 
 14 Schwartz, Shawn            9 Meade County                   x2:27.45   2 
 16 McAnally, Sam              9 Elizabethtow                   x2:27.87   2 
 17 Ames, Andrew               8 North Hardin                   x2:30.64   2 
 18 Haith, Taj                 9 Fort Knox                      x2:35.72   2 
 19 DePoyster, Isaac          10 Grayson Coun                    2:37.20   2 
 20 Davis, Gavin              10 John Hardin                     2:37.55   2 
 21 Gramling, Marcus           9 Elizabethtow                   x2:38.55   2 
 22 Johnson, Braden            9 Fort Knox                      x2:40.86   2 
 23 Rodgers, Michael          22 John Hardin                    x2:42.96   2 
 24 Dugan, Jakobb             22 John Hardin                    x3:37.59   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Max              10 North Hardin         4:52.19    4:59.90   10   
  2 Amaya, Jonnathan          12 Meade County         4:58.96    5:00.61    8   
  3 Clenney, Christopher      12 John Hardin          4:58.69    5:02.85    6   
  4 Jackson, Jabari           12 Fort Knox            4:56.50    5:09.37    5   
  5 Russell, Gabe              7 North Hardin         5:57.30    5:11.14    4   
  6 Battle, Jattarius         10 Fort Knox                       5:16.22    3   
  7 Philpott, Cooper          10 North Hardin                   x5:20.85  
  8 Hines, Chase               8 Larue County         5:18.79    5:21.85    2   
  9 Cowman, Jace               9 Meade County                    5:22.24    1   
 10 Arel, Jackson             11 John Hardin                     5:24.72  
 11 Grizzell, Cory            10 North Hardin         5:50.63   x5:26.06  
 12 Helm, Eli                  9 Grayson Coun         6:05.00    5:38.31  
 13 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox                      x5:41.27  
 14 McAnally, Sam              9 Elizabethtow         5:38.56    5:41.71  
 15 Dunn, Connor              12 Meade County         5:36.25   x5:42.89  
 16 Thompson, Atticus         11 Elizabethtow         5:38.72    5:43.64  
 17 Allen, David              11 Meade County                   x5:45.47  
 18 DePoyster, Isaac          10 Grayson Coun                    5:50.61  
 19 Harper, Zach              10 North Hardin         5:35.09   x5:51.02  
 20 Chon, Tim                 11 North Hardin                   x5:51.61  
 21 Daniel, Joshua             9 Fort Knox            5:52.44   x5:52.75  
 22 Martin, Josh              10 Elizabethtow                   x6:04.19  
 23 Gramling, Marcus           9 Elizabethtow                   x6:16.18  
 24 Rodgers, Michael          22 John Hardin                    x6:26.09  
 25 Locke, Tristen             9 Larue County                    7:25.18  
 26 Dugan, Jakobb             22 John Hardin                    x9:12.34  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amaya, Jonnathan          12 Meade County        10:47.60   10:47.56   10   
  2 Butler, Ryan              10 Meade County        11:11.42   11:05.33    8   
  3 Lin, Kedrick              10 North Hardin        11:57.47   11:15.39    6   
  4 Leonard, Lester           12 Grayson Coun                   11:22.51    5   
  5 Lynch, Chase               9 North Hardin        12:28.65   11:24.23    4   
  6 Velazquez, Michael         9 Fort Knox                      11:30.14    3   
  7 Blankenship, Brayden      10 Meade County        11:22.50  x11:43.97  
  8 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County                   11:58.01    2   
  9 Mullins, Cameron           8 Larue County        11:46.88   12:21.79    1   
 10 Fowler, Kyle              11 North Hardin        13:07.34  x12:29.40  
 11 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox                      12:47.66  
 12 Foushee, Daniel           12 Meade County        12:15.67  x13:05.78  
 13 Daniel, Joshua             9 Fort Knox           13:06.44  x13:17.21  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           40.08      44.68   1  10   
  2 Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County                      47.50   1   8   
  3 Lewis, Jared              12 Larue County           48.34      47.61   1   6   
  4 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           48.24      50.85   2   5   
  5 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun           48.31      51.39   1   4   
  6 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County                      51.82   2   3   
  7 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox                         53.88   1   2   
  8 Simpson, Isaiah           10 North Hardin                     x53.92   2 
  9 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   8 Larue County           52.99      54.60   2   1   
 10 Bohn, Jared               11 Grayson Coun                      55.59   1 
 11 Beasley, Joseph            9 Grayson Coun                   x1:00.45   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                                 45.58   1  10   
     1) Daniel, Joshua 9                2) Daniel, James 10               
     3) DeRivas, Josh 12                4) Walters, Maleeq 12             
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   56.59      46.89   1   8   
     1) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11             2) Issac, Alijah 9                
     3) Harris, Isaiah 12               4) Morrison, Amarion 9            
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  49.04      47.93   1   6   
     1) Griffin, Calvin 11              2) Hawkins, Ryan 11               
     3) Thomas, Preston 11              4) Cockerham, Justin 12           
  4 Meade County  'A'                                   47.58      48.32   1   5   
     1) Bruce, Dalton 12                2) Wood, Matthew 12               
     3) Lasley, Joseph 12               4) Matthews, Donovan 10           
  5 John Hardin  'A'                                               49.49   1   4   
     1) Mays, Marquise 12               2) Springs, Jaylin 11             
     3) Boone, Xavier 10                4) Davis, Antonio 9               
  6 North Hardin  'B'                                   56.59     x50.57   2 
     1) Chon, Tim 11                    2) Mckinney, Jerome 12            
     3) Cruz, Joel 9                    4) Wilburn, Michael 9             
  7 Fort Knox  'B'                                                x51.12   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Xavier 10            2) Jones, Jerome 11               
     3) Gradney, Sidney 10              4) Eakins, Jaylun 10              
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                            x51.65   2 
  9 Grayson County  'C'                                            51.89   2   3   
     1) johnson, ryan 11                2) Leonard, Lester 12             
     3) Stewart, Ethan 10               4) Terry, Cooper 10               
 10 Larue County  'A'                                   47.61      54.75   1   2   
     1) Sowder, Aaron 11                2) Murphy, Kaylem 12              
     3) Pruitt, Isaiah 9                4) Tarpley, Alex 9                
 11 Grayson County  'D'                                           x55.40   2 
     1) Bohn, Austin 9                  2) Edwards, Tanner 9              
     3) robinson, kamryn 10             4) shagnee, garrett 12            
 12 Grayson County  'B'                                           x58.03   1 
     1) gibson, hunter 10               2) clemons, joseph 9              
     3) harris, cameron 11              4) jennings, caden 9              
 13 Grayson County  'A'                                           x58.54   1 
     1) Beasley, Joseph 9               2) Gaither, Donavon 9             
     3) Legawiec, John 9                4) Vanmeter, Jagger 9             
 
Boys 2x200 Meter Relay Ambulatory
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                               1:30.87  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                               1:36.26   1  10   
     1) Tudryn, Jasiah 11               2) Buddie, Devon 11               
     3) DeRivas, Josh 12                4) Gradney, Geoffrey 12           
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:32.00    1:36.84   1   8   
     1) Cockerham, Jordan 12            2) Peeler, Noah 11                
     3) Thomas, Preston 11              4) Stinger, Grayson 12            
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                            1:37.19   1   6   
     1) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11             2) Issac, Alijah 9                
     3) Wilburn, Marcus 9               4) Harris, Isaiah 12              
  4 John Hardin  'A'                                             1:38.54   1   5   
  5 Grayson County  'A'                                          1:39.38   1   4   
     1) Gaither, Donavon 9              2) jennings, caden 9              
     3) Legawiec, John 9                4) Vanmeter, Jagger 9             
  6 Meade County  'A'                                 1:37.65    1:39.84   1   3   
     1) Clarkson, Zachary 9             2) Wood, Nathan 12                
     3) Wilson, Cole 11                 4) Clarkson, Nate 9               
  7 North Hardin  'B'                                           x1:44.20   2 
     1) Chon, Tim 11                    2) Cruz, Joel 9                   
     3) Morrison, Amarion 9             4) Harris, Marcus 9               
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                1:37.00   x1:50.71   2 
     1) Ahmed, Ali 9                    2) Hawkins, Ryan 11               
     3) Cockerham, Justin 12            4) Siddle, Brett 12               
  9 Larue County  'A'                                 1:40.83    1:52.37   1   2   
     1) Bowen, Chance 10                2) Lewis, Jared 12                
     3) Williams, Damian 11             4) Compton, David 11              
 10 Grayson County  'B'                                         x2:02.41   2 
     1) johnson, ryan 11                2) Leonard, Lester 12             
     3) Stewart, Ethan 10               4) Gallagher, Luke 9              
 11 Grayson County  'C'                                         x2:11.26   2 
     1) Bohn, Austin 9                  2) Edwards, Tanner 9              
     3) shagnee, garrett 12             4) Stewart, Draven 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                 3:47.22    3:38.90   10   
     1) Curry, Demetric 12              2) Mcnair, Irijah 11              
     3) Terry-Taylor, Devin 12          4) Harris, Isaiah 12              
  2 Meade County  'A'                                 3:47.00    3:39.56    8   
     1) Bruce, Dalton 12                2) Wilson, Cole 11                
     3) Wood, Nathan 12                 4) Clarkson, Zachary 9            
  3 Meade County  'B'                                 3:47.00   x3:41.00  
     1) Lasley, Joseph 12               2) Wood, Matthew 12               
     3) Clarkson, Nate 9                4) Matthews, Donovan 10           
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                               3:43.10    6   
     1) Tudryn, Jasiah 11               2) Buddie, Devon 11               
     3) Wallace, Jaylun 12              4) Jackson, Jabari 12             
  5 Grayson County  'A'                                          3:45.80    5   
     1) Dennis, Michael 11              2) Gallagher, Luke 9              
     3) Saltsman, Noah 12               4) Crawford, Jarrett 12           
  6 John Hardin  'A'                                  4:18.13    3:45.95    4   
     1) Springs, Jaylin 11              2) Boone, Xavier 10               
     3) Davis, Antonio 9                4) Clenney, Christopher 12        
  7 Larue County  'A'                                 3:45.44    3:46.38    3   
     1) Lewis, Matthew 10               2) Marin, Saul 12                 
     3) Pearman, William 12             4) Absher, Zachary 11             
  8 North Hardin  'B'                                 3:47.22   x3:48.34  
     1) Issac, Alijah 9                 2) Wilburn, Marcus 9              
     3) Morrison, Amarion 9             4) Moore, Josh 10                 
  9 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:51.60    3:48.79    2   
     1) Peeler, Noah 11                 2) Cockerham, Justin 12           
     3) Siddle, Brett 12                4) Stinger, Grayson 12            
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:51.60   x3:53.68  
     1) Hawkins, Ryan 11                2) Thomas, Preston 11             
     3) Herringshaw, Bryan 10           4) Musgrave, Matthew 9            
 11 Grayson County  'B'                                         x4:09.09  
     1) gibson, hunter 10               2) Priddy, George 10              
     3) Stinnett, Jacob 12              4) DePoyster, Isaac 10            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                           9:16.40   10   
     1) Siddle, Brett 12                2) Stinger, Grayson 12            
     3) Herringshaw, Bryan 10           4) Musgrave, Matthew 9            
  2 Meade County  'A'                                 8:45.00    9:22.75    8   
     1) Millay, Jake 10                 2) Blankenship, Brayden 10        
     3) Butler, Ryan 10                 4) Franco, John 11                
  3 Grayson County  'A'                                          9:26.87    6   
     1) Gallagher, Luke 9               2) Stinnett, Jacob 12             
     3) Saltsman, Noah 12               4) Crawford, Jarrett 12           
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                               9:33.52    5   
     1) Battle, Jattarius 10            2) Daniel, Joseph 12              
     3) Wallace, Jaylun 12              4) Buddie, Devon 11               
  5 North Hardin  'A'                                            9:49.35    4   
     1) Morales, Max 10                 2) Philpott, Cooper 10            
     3) Ellis, Sebastian 9              4) Hernandez, Neelix 11           
  6 North Hardin  'B'                                          x10:06.12  
     1) Fowler, Kyle 11                 2) Ames, Andrew 8                 
     3) Lynch, Chase 9                  4) Lin, Kedrick 10                
  7 Meade County  'B'                                 9:10.00  x10:13.71  
     1) Blankenship, Bobby 11           2) Foushee, Daniel 12             
     3) Popham, Brandon 11              4) Jantzen, Jeremiah 11           
  8 John Hardin  'A'                                            10:15.73    3   
  9 Grayson County  'B'                                        x10:37.93  
     1) DePoyster, Isaac 10             2) Weedman, Luke 12               
     3) Helm, Eli 9                     4) Hayse, Ethan 12                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loiselle, Zach            12 Fort Knox            5-10.00    5-10.00    9   
  1 Moore, Josh               10 North Hardin         5-10.00    5-10.00    9   
  3 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun         5-08.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County                    5-02.00    5   
  5 Scisney, Marcus            9 North Hardin                    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Wood, Nathan              12 Meade County                    4-10.00    3.50
  5 Clarkson, Nate             9 Meade County                   x4-10.00  
  8 Vanmeter, Jagger           9 Grayson Coun                   x4-04.00  
  8 Legawiec, John             9 Grayson Coun                    4-04.00    1.50
  8 Nichols, Shawn             7 Fort Knox                       4-04.00    1.50
 -- Williams, Hunter           9 Meade County                         NH  
 -- Bryan, Warner             10 Larue County                         NH  
 -- Sublett, Isaiah           12 Larue County                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun        12-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 harris, cameron           11 Grayson Coun                   x7-06.00  
  2 Bohn, Jared               11 Grayson Coun         7-00.00    7-06.00    8    x 7ft
  4 gibson, hunter            10 Grayson Coun                   x7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sublett, Isaiah           12 Larue County        20-06.00   19-04.00   10   
  2 Hayse, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun                   18-04.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Cole              11 Meade County                   18-03.50    6   
  4 Matthews, Donovan         10 Meade County                   18-03.00    5   
  5 Loiselle, Zach            12 Fort Knox           17-10.50   17-06.00    4   
  6 Tudryn, Jasiah            11 Fort Knox                      17-04.50    3   
  7 McIntyre, Michael         19 North Hardin                   17-02.00    2   
  8 Priddy, George            10 Grayson Coun        18-09.00   16-07.50    1   
  9 Bryan, Warner             10 Larue County                   16-07.00  
 10 Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County        17-05.00  x16-06.00  
 11 Vincent, No Name             Fort Knox                     x16-01.50  
 12 Hernandez, Neelix         11 North Hardin                   15-06.50  
 13 Pruitt, Isaiah             9 Larue County        17-00.00  x15-02.00  
 14 Wilburn, Michael           9 North Hardin                  x15-00.00  
 15 Smith, Ramon              10 Elizabethtow                   14-09.00  
 16 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun        14-11.00  x13-11.00  
 17 Taylor, Silas             10 Larue County                  x13-06.50  
 18 Taylor, Canaan             8 Larue County                  x12-05.00  
 19 Terry, Cooper             10 Grayson Coun        15-00.50  x11-10.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gradney, Sidney           10 Fort Knox           38-01.00   37-11.50   10   
  2 Sublett, Isaiah           12 Larue County        38-03.00   37-09.50    8   
  3 Hayse, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun                   36-03.00    6   
  4 Terry, Cooper             10 Grayson Coun        31-07.00   30-09.50    5   
  5 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun                  x29-06.75  
  6 Taylor, Canaan             8 Larue County        28-10.00   29-04.00    4   
  7 Taylor, Silas             10 Larue County        28-05.00  x29-03.00  
  8 Pruitt, Isaiah             9 Larue County        28-05.00  x27-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Ambulatory
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, James             10 Fort Knox                      22-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox                      42-00.00   10   
  2 Castro, Christian         12 Fort Knox                      39-07.00    8   
  3 Burton, Victor            11 Larue County                   37-10.00    6   
  4 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun                   37-01.00    5   
  5 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin                   34-11.00    4   
  6 Gee, Zion                 10 Elizabethtow                   34-07.00    3   
  7 Day-carter, Zach          10 North Hardin                   34-01.00    2   
  8 Baker, Chase              11 Larue County                   33-09.00    1   
  9 Cundiff, Jacob            11 Larue County                  x33-01.00  
 10 Daniels, Xzavier          12 Elizabethtow                   32-04.00  
 10 Johnson, Brandon          12 Fort Knox                     x32-04.00  
 12 Escue, Grant              11 Grayson Coun                   32-00.00  
 13 Crumlin, Malik            10 Fort Knox                     x30-06.00  
 14 Underwood, Dalton         10 Larue County                  x30-01.00  
 15 Poff, Cameron             11 Meade County                   29-11.00  
 16 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County                   29-05.00  
 17 Sandidge, Jacob           10 Larue County                  x29-03.00  
 18 shagnee, garrett          12 Grayson Coun                  x29-00.00  
 19 Bohn, Austin               9 Grayson Coun                  x28-10.00  
 20 Anderson, Nathaniel       10 North Hardin                  x28-04.00  
 21 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow                  x28-01.00  
 22 Judd, Trent               11 Larue County                  x26-07.00  
 23 Craig, Romie              10 Fort Knox                     x24-04.00  
 24 jennings, caden            9 Grayson Coun                  x21-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gore, Myles               12 Fort Knox             124-08     133-03   10   
  2 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox             125-07     117-01    8   
  3 Burton, Victor            11 Larue County          112-09     111-08    6   
  4 Cundiff, Jacob            11 Larue County          105-05     105-07    5   
  5 Castro, Christian         12 Fort Knox             111-03    x104-04  
  6 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin           99-06      92-02    4   
  7 Halsel, Dylan             12 North Hardin           82-06      92-00    3   
  8 Johnson, Brandon          12 Fort Knox                        x91-08  
  9 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun           91-10      91-07    2   
 10 Crumlin, Malik            10 Fort Knox              90-07     x90-00  
 11 Judd, Trent               11 Larue County           64-05     x84-11  
 12 Gee, Zion                 10 Elizabethtow           89-06      84-00    1   
 13 Higgins, Brett            10 Meade County           70-00      82-05  
 14 Escue, Grant              11 Grayson Coun           72-07      82-04  
 15 Vincent, Jesse            12 Grayson Coun           74-11     x82-02  
 16 Lynn, Jacob               10 North Hardin           64-07     x79-07  
 17 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow           73-07      79-03  
 18 Sandidge, Jacob           10 Larue County           76-08     x78-04  
 19 Poff, Cameron             11 Meade County           73-02      74-04  
 20 Baker, Chase              11 Larue County                     x71-09  
 21 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County                     x66-09  
 22 Daniels, Xzavier          12 Elizabethtow           75-05     x64-05  
 23 luspinus, Damien           9 Grayson Coun                     x50-02  
 24 jennings, caden            9 Grayson Coun                     x49-02  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, James            M10 Fort Knox                         25.13  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               144.50     2) Fort Knox                  93.50
    3) Grayson County              82        4) Meade County               79.50
    5) Elizabethtown               74.50     6) John Hardin                73   
    7) Larue County                40                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Knox                  144.50     2) North Hardin              123.50
    3) Meade County               102.50     4) Grayson County             83.50
    5) Larue County                78        6) Elizabethtown              66   
    7) John Hardin                 32                                           
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************