Licensed to North Hardin High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2019 07:47 PM
                      Bruin Relays - 3/8/2019 to 3/9/2019                      
                                Central Hardin                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Staley, Lizzy              9 North Hardin             46.01   1  10   
  2 Klusty, Grace             12 Bowling Gree             46.78   1   8   
  3 Smith, Erica              10 Bowling Gree             48.01   1   6   
  4 Elder, Bella              10 Bowling Gree             49.09   2   5   
  5 Brown, Adrianna            9 Atherton                 49.70   2   4   
  6 Baumgarten, Sydney        10 Bowling Gree             49.90   2   3   
  7 reed, jaida               10 North Hardin             50.49   1   2   
  8 Thompson, Dhaesha         10 North Hardin             51.01   1   1   
  9 McKnight, Kelsey          10 Bullitt Cent             52.32   1 
 10 Lowden, Isabelle          12 Meade County             52.35   2 
 11 Scott, Shelby              9 Franklin-Sim             53.89   1 
 12 Lin, Michelle             11 Bullitt Cent             54.54   1 
 13 Dore, Cadence              7 Meade County             56.81   2 
 14 Mann, Kendall              7 Meade County             58.76   3 
 15 Maravilla, Grace           9 Central Hard             58.95   3 
 16 Boyer, Linzee             11 Franklin-Sim             59.25   2 
 17 Cardwell, Annalese        11 Franklin-Sim             59.53   3 
 18 Weipert, Alexis            9 Central Hard             59.75   2 
 19 Parsons, Natalie           7 Meade County           1:00.06   3 
 20 Peach, Trinity             8 Franklin-Sim           1:00.25   3 
 21 Thompson, Leah             7 Central Hard           1:00.85   3 
 22 Discher, Taryn             8 Franklin-Sim           1:07.33   3 
 23 McFadden, Bella            7 Central Hard           1:07.77   2 
 24 Yates, Kimberly            7 Central Hard           1:11.54   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roby, Campbell            10 Bardstown              5:28.11   10   
  2 Lewis, Hannah             10 Central Hard           5:29.31    8   
  3 Walton, Olivia             9 Bardstown              5:34.79    6   
  4 Reynolds, Natalie         11 Taylor Count           5:36.96    5   
  5 Festervan, Lakin          12 Bardstown              5:38.61    4   
  6 Zizzo, Ashley             12 Bardstown              5:40.54    3   
  7 Masden, Kaylee            12 Grayson Coun           5:44.82    2   
  8 Evans, Elizabeth           9 Grayson Coun           5:46.54    1   
  9 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelso           5:51.14  
 10 Ahlers, Cortney            8 Bardstown              5:57.94  
 11 Maynard, Emma             10 Taylor Count           5:58.25  
 12 Summitt, Alexis           10 Central Hard           6:10.52  
 13 Sutherland, Grace         10 Central Hard           6:11.18  
 14 Reynolds, Jenna            9 Taylor Count           6:20.66  
 15 Rich, Iliana              10 Spencer Coun           6:29.68  
 16 Pucko, Valerie             9 Spencer Coun           6:45.11  
 17 Cecil, Tori                9 Thomas Nelso           6:46.08  
 18 Eldridge, America          9 Thomas Nelso           8:09.34  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dent, Kristin             12 Bowling Gree           5:44.79   10   
  2 Paszkiewicz, Lexie        10 Bowling Gree           5:57.35    8   
  3 DeGraffenreid, Jaydee      9 Franklin-Sim           6:01.38    6   
  4 Grogan, Jenna             12 John Hardin            6:08.39    5   
  5 Staley, Lizzy              9 North Hardin           6:11.88    4   
  6 Mitoraj, Madisyn           9 Meade County           6:23.00    3   
  7 McNeil, Janiah             8 North Hardin           6:29.67    2   
  8 Maynard, Emma             10 Taylor Count           6:34.76    1   
  9 McElroy, Haley             9 Meade County           6:40.07  
 10 McNeil, Jayda              9 North Hardin           6:42.48  
 11 Wilson, Zoe               10 Meade County           6:45.60  
 12 McCubbin, Peyton           9 Taylor Count           6:47.13  
 13 Summitt, Alexis           10 Central Hard           6:51.24  
 14 Covington, Bernice        11 North Hardin           7:02.64  
 15 Hertzog, Alissa            9 Franklin-Sim           7:13.36  
 16 Schutte, Miley             7 Franklin-Sim           7:17.16  
 17 Fuentes, Maddie            6 Central Hard           7:29.99  
 18 Dewitt, Lilly              9 Elizabethtow           7:34.84  
 19 Jantzen, Joanna            9 Meade County           7:38.63  
 20 Wilson, Bailey             9 Franklin-Sim           8:12.66  
 21 Simpson, Ella              9 Franklin-Sim           8:15.86  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Been, Sarah               12 Elizabethtow          18:32.88   10   
  2 Riley, Maddie             10 Taylor Count          21:06.69    8   
  3 Manley, Alli              10 Spencer Coun          21:10.24    6   
  4 Bush, Lindsey             12 Spencer Coun          21:12.32    5   
  5 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelso          22:30.05    4   
  6 Vance, Jessie             10 Taylor Count          24:44.55    3   
  7 McGuffin, Meghan          10 Central Hard          25:58.39    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Alexis       11 John Hardin              17.63   1  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin             19.82   1   8   
  3 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County             20.53   1   6   
  4 Tudryn, Sage               9 Fort Knox                21.09   2   5   
  5 Alford, Lauren            12 Central Hard             21.19   2   4   
  6 Lewis, Kailynd             9 Larue County             21.27   1   3   
  7 Childress, Shaylee         9 Spencer Coun             21.50   1   2   
  8 Koch, Audrey              10 Taylor Count             21.53   1   1   
  9 White, Mary               12 North Hardin             22.76   2 
 10 Fields, Jaden             09 Hazard                   25.52   2 
 11 Webb, Nyelli               7 Larue County             27.59   2 
 12 Speakman, Brooke           8 Larue County             29.23   2 
 13 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD  12 Central Hard             32.02   2 
 -- Woods, Bailee              9 Bowling Gree                DQ   1  touched hurdle
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowling Green  'A'                                  2:36.12   1  10   
     1) Klusty, Grace 12                2) Woods, Bailee 9                
     3) Smith, Erica 10                 4) Elder, Bella 10                
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   2:36.99   1   8   
  3 John Hardin  'A'                                    2:39.76   1   6   
     1) Wright, Diamond 11              2) Graves, Mackenzi 11            
     3) Hossfeld, Savannah 11           4) Lynch, Ro'nisha 9              
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                      2:40.12   2   5   
     1) Long, Taylor 9                  2) Castaneda, Vanessa 9           
     3) Hudson, Chyanne 9               4) Hahn, Cora 10                  
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                                 2:41.26   1   4   
     1) Covey, Morgan 9                 2) Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 12    
     3) Alford, Lauren 12               4) Lewis, Hannah 10               
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  2:43.83   1   3   
     1) Piwetz, Charlotte 8             2) Love, Zion 11                  
     3) Dorsey, Cierra 9                4) Cockerham, Jansen 8            
  7 Fort Knox  'B'                                      2:44.76   2   2   
     1) Wells, Marissa 12               2) Leggette, Eviana 10            
     3) Tudryn, Sage 9                  4) Nordman, Taylor 12             
  8 Atherton  'A'                                       2:46.16   2   1   
     1) Savage, Ragan 12                2) Rogers, Jada 11                
     3) Brown, Adrianna 9               4) Williams, Karen 11             
  9 Meade County  'A'                                   2:50.88   1 
     1) Maddox, Aleah 12                2) Thornsberry, Amanda 11         
     3) Carter, Katelyn 12              4) Board, Braydin 11              
 10 Spencer County  'A'                                 2:55.89   2 
     1) Hill, Taylor 10                 2) Collins, Karen 9               
     3) Williamson, Sara 10             4) Brackob, Emily 12              
 11 Bullitt Central HS  'A'                             3:00.09   2 
     1) Dolan, Tandem 9                 2) Cooper, Destiny 9              
     3) McKnight, Kelsey 10             4) Lin, Michelle 11               
 12 Meade County  'B'                                   3:02.37   2 
     1) Robertson, Cyia 9               2) Stith, Camryn 10               
     3) Mann, Elana 11                  4) Stafford, Cheyenne 9           
 13 Franklin-Simpson  'A'                               3:03.68   1 
 14 Larue County  'A'                                   3:04.20   2 
     1) Rivera, Isabella 7              2) Funk, Beatrice 7               
     3) Keller, Clair 12                4) Murray, Avery 9                
 15 Hazard  'A'                                         3:15.19   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley SMR-2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowling Green  'A'                                  4:40.32   10   
     1) Klusty, Grace 12                2) Woods, Bailee 9                
     3) Smith, Erica 10                 4) Dent, Kristin 12               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:46.46    8   
     1) Cockerham, Jansen 8             2) Love, Zion 11                  
     3) Been, Sarah 12                  4) Pearman, Emily 11              
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:53.39    6   
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                      4:55.22    5   
     1) Castaneda, Vanessa 9            2) Hudson, Chyanne 9              
     3) Terenas, Alex 12                4) LeBlanc, Lauren 10             
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                                 5:01.27    4   
     1) Paul, Summer 11                 2) Tilley, McKyla 10              
     3) Summitt, Alexis 10              4) Sutherland, Grace 10           
  6 Spencer County  'A'                                 5:14.86    3   
     1) Hill, Taylor 10                 2) Childress, Shaylee 9           
     3) Williamson, Sara 10             4) Cooper, Brynn 9                
  7 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  5:16.83    2   
     1) Piwetz, Charlotte 8             2) Chadwick, Chloe 12             
     3) Warthen, Sophia 11              4) Musgrave, Emma 8               
  8 Meade County  'A'                                   5:17.34    1   
     1) Madden, Brandie 11              2) Stafford, Cheyenne 9           
     3) Hearn, Alyssa 9                 4) Carter, Marissa 10             
  9 Atherton  'A'                                       5:25.42  
     1) Rogers, Jada 11                 2) Odom, Courtney 10              
     3) Savage, Ragan 12                4) Largen, Caroline 9             
 10 Meade County  'B'                                   5:28.81  
     1) Carter, Katelyn 12              2) Mann, Elana 11                 
     3) Robertson, Cyia 9               4) McElroy, Haley 9               
 11 Franklin-Simpson  'A'                               5:34.51  
 
Girls Distance Medley DMR
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 14:10.49   10   
     1) Musgrave, Emma 8                2) Love, Zion 11                  
     3) Been, Sarah 12                  4) Pearman, Emily 11              
  2 Taylor County  'A'                                 15:01.88    8   
     1) Reynolds, Natalie 11            2) Reynolds, Jenna 9              
     3) Johnson, Carly 12               4) Riley, Maddie 10               
  3 Meade County  'A'                                  15:09.94    6   
     1) Brown, Kylei 8                  2) Sullivan, Isabella 11          
     3) Spink, Trinity 9                4) Bruner, Ellie 11               
  4 Spencer County  'A'                                15:19.14    5   
     1) Bush, Lindsey 12                2) Camacho, Jd 11                 
     3) Wethington, Hayley 9            4) Campbell, Allie 10             
  5 North Hardin  'A'                                  15:23.51    4   
  6 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 15:55.33    3   
     1) Warthen, Sophia 11              2) Piwetz, Charlotte 8            
     3) Hustead, Mackenzie 11           4) Siddle, Bridget 11             
  7 Atherton  'A'                                      16:17.28    2   
     1) Wilbur, Laney 9                 2) Burks, Lauren 11               
     3) Largen, Caroline 9              4) Graves, Sarah 11               
  8 Meade County  'B'                                  16:20.14    1   
     1) Burnett, Anna 8                 2) Buchman, Navah 8               
     3) Yates, Davana 8                 4) Turner, Susie 7                
  9 Taylor County  'B'                                 16:45.30  
     1) Bertram, Sydney 10              2) Vance, Jessie 10               
     3) McCubbin, Peyton 9              4) Tackett, Carli 12              
 10 North Hardin  'B'                                  17:00.98  
 11 Franklin-Simpson  'A'                              18:24.92  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County           4-08.00   10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin           4-06.00    8   
  3 Glanville, Asia           11 Fort Knox              4-02.00    6   
 -- Reynolds, Jenna            9 Taylor Count                NH  
 -- White, Mary               12 North Hardin                NH  
 -- Carter, Katelyn           12 Meade County                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin          15-10.00   10   
  2 Miller, Chloe             12 North Hardin          13-03.00    8   
  3 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard          13-01.00    6   
  4 Thompson, Dhaesha         10 North Hardin          12-11.50    5   
  5 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow          12-11.00    4   
  6 Savage, Ragan             12 Atherton              12-10.25    3   
  7 Wells, Marissa            12 Fort Knox             12-09.75    2   
  8 reed, jaida               10 North Hardin          12-03.50    1   
  9 Nordman, Taylor           12 Fort Knox             12-03.25  
 10 Rivera, Isabella           7 Larue County          12-00.25  
 11 Brackob, Emily            12 Spencer Coun          11-09.25  
 12 Stevens, Haley            10 Bowling Gree          11-04.75  
 13 Dawhare, Izabella         11 Hazard                10-09.75  
 14 Fields, Jaden             09 Hazard                10-04.00  
 15 Cobb, Isabella            10 Hazard                10-02.25  
 16 Parrish, Hallee            8 Central Hard           9-11.25  
 17 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow           9-10.00  
 18 Mings, Sydney             10 Taylor Count           9-00.50  
 19 Williams, Makayla         10 Bowling Gree           7-10.50  
 20 Fratus, Izzie             11 Bowling Gree           7-05.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carroll, Jasmine          10 Central Hard          30-04.00   10   
  2 Thompson, Kaylynn         12 Atherton              29-03.00    8   
  3 Doctor, Daijah            12 North Hardin          28-09.50    6   
  4 Embree, Beyonca           10 Larue County          27-03.50    5   
  5 Camacho, Jd               11 Spencer Coun          26-07.00    4   
  6 Muncaster, Jillian        10 Atherton              26-01.00    2.50
  6 Gonsalves, Makenna        12 Meade County          26-01.00    2.50
  8 Lee, Alandria             10 Meade County          24-06.00    1   
  9 Tidwell, Shar'on           7 John Hardin           23-06.00  
 10 LeBlanc, Sadie             8 Fort Knox             22-09.00  
 11 Mills, Natalie            10 Bowling Gree          22-04.00  
 12 Lee, Myla                 11 North Hardin          21-11.00  
 13 Carlisle, Maddie          12 Bowling Gree          20-03.00  
 14 Cowman, Shella            11 Meade County          20-02.00  
 15 Scarbrough, Emma          11 Franklin-Sim          19-07.00  
 16 Lackey, Sadelya            9 Larue County          19-02.50  
 17 Shelton, Emma             12 Larue County          19-02.00  
 18 Anderson, Kassidy          7 Fort Knox             19-01.50  
 19 Cardwell, Annalese        11 Franklin-Sim          19-01.00  
 20 Clayton, Javae            10 Franklin-Sim          18-10.50  
 21 Whitlow, Regan            11 Atherton              18-10.00  
 22 Cosby-Wright, Breniah     10 Franklin-Sim          18-08.00  
 23 Will, Mackenzie            9 Central Hard          18-03.00  
 23 Warren, Megan             10 Central Hard          18-03.00  
 25 Maravilla, Grace           9 Central Hard          17-04.50  
 26 Riley, Erin               10 Fort Knox             17-02.00  
 27 Davis, Annika             11 Fort Knox             16-11.00  
 28 DeWitt, Julia              9 Frederick Fr          16-03.00  
 29 McKinney, Kylie           10 Central Hard          15-05.00  
 30 Williams, Khyla           10 Fort Knox             13-08.50  
 31 Britt, Desirea             9 Fort Knox             13-02.00  
 32 Morales, Noemi             9 Larue County          12-10.00  
 33 Weipert, Alexis            9 Central Hard          11-10.50  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 FoFanah, Elvin            11 Bowling Gree             37.93   1  10   
  2 Williams, Xavier          10 North Hardin             39.34   1   8   
  3 Wilburn, Marcus           10 North Hardin             39.50   1   6   
  4 Torres, Juan              12 Atherton                 40.42   1   5   
  5 Fields, Challen            8 Bullitt Cent             40.94   2   4   
  6 Council, Airese           12 North Hardin             40.96   1   3   
  7 Hall, Terrianus           12 Bowling Gree             41.10   3   2   
  8 Masri, Gabriel            10 Atherton                 41.15   3   1   
  9 Hewitt, Graham            10 Central Hard             41.68   1 
 10 Atwell, Mike              11 Bullitt Cent             41.93   3 
 11 Brown, Josh               10 Central Hard             42.15   3 
 12 Whitman, Austin           12 Meade County             42.33   1 
 13 Butler, Hunter            11 Meade County             42.34   2 
 14 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             43.48   4 
 15 Sebastion, T. J.          11 Taylor Count             43.87   3 
 16 Legette, Allston           8 Fort Knox                44.16   2 
 17 Walters, Dakota           10 Franklin-Sim             44.62   3 
 18 Salcedo, Oscar            11 Bullitt Cent             44.86   2 
 19 Allen, Lucas              11 Meade County             44.95   3 
 20 Goins, Kenneth            10 Central Hard             45.11   2 
 21 Salcedo, Kevin            10 Bullitt Cent             45.30   3 
 22 Kendall, Hunter           10 Franklin-Sim             45.94   1 
 23 Whaley, Trevor            10 Central Hard             46.41   2 
 24 Blair, Brian              11 Frederick Fr             47.71   2 
 25 Defevers, Joshua           9 Meade County             47.95   4 
 26 Payne, Tyler               6 Central Hard             51.97   4 
 27 Andrews, Hayden            8 Franklin-Sim             52.36   4 
 28 Price, Jalen              10 Atherton                 52.83   2 
 29 Richardson, Cole           7 Central Hard             55.62   4 
 30 Carter, Nathan             8 Central Hard             57.28   4 
 31 Pittman, T.J.             12 Fort Knox                59.93   4 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                12 Central Hard           4:20.16   1  10   
  2 Maynard, Ryan             11 Taylor Count           4:34.73   1   8   
  3 Hoyes, Lane                9 Thomas Nelso           4:35.99   1   6   
  4 Nunn, Dalton              10 Taylor Count           4:39.40   1   5   
  5 Flanagan, Jackson         12 Central Hard           4:40.35   1   4   
  6 Garcia, Thomas             9 North Hardin           4:41.25   1   3   
  7 Abel, Marcus              10 Central Hard           4:42.66   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Luke           10 Grayson Coun           4:47.74   1   1   
  9 Dickey, Casey             10 Bardstown              4:52.45   1 
 10 DePoyster, Isaac          11 Grayson Coun           4:57.45   1 
 11 Nash, Peyton               8 Grayson Coun           5:00.20   1 
 12 Middleton, Jackson         9 Thomas Nelso           5:00.42   2 
 13 Flanagan, Eli              9 Bardstown              5:04.54   2 
 14 Lauricella, Joseph        11 Bardstown              5:04.57   1 
 15 Helm, Eli                 10 Grayson Coun           5:05.48   1 
 16 Hill, Ean                  9 Bardstown              5:06.19   2 
 17 Cadena, Tanner            10 Grayson Coun           5:11.74   1 
 18 Nowaskie, Eli              9 Bardstown              5:18.23   2 
 19 Mattingly, Cameron        10 Thomas Nelso           5:18.75   2 
 20 Rogers, Jayden            10 Bardstown              5:20.67   2 
 21 Lucas, Landen              7 Bardstown              5:33.93   2 
 22 Woods, Luke                9 Bardstown              5:36.34   2 
 23 Cusimano, Gavin            9 North Hardin           5:46.67   2 
 24 Cecil, Daniel             10 Bardstown              5:48.98   2 
 25 Detrich, Hayden           10 Spencer Coun           5:53.13   2 
 26 Ballard, Jack              7 Bardstown              6:12.46   2 
 27 Schrock, Eli               7 Central Hard           6:45.33   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                12 Central Hard           4:45.26   10   
  2 Morales, Max              11 North Hardin           4:52.86    8   
  3 Stults, Ben               10 Bullitt Cent           4:56.04    6   
  4 Herringshaw, Bryan        11 Elizabethtow           4:56.55    5   
  5 Hines, Chase               9 Larue County           4:56.90    4   
  6 Hess, Jaden               10 Bullitt Cent           4:59.03    3   
  7 Musgrave, Matthew         10 Elizabethtow           5:01.71    2   
  8 Mitchell, Seth            12 Bullitt Cent           5:07.81    1   
  9 Cowman, Jace              10 Meade County           5:08.26  
 10 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard           5:10.19  
 11 Russell, Gabe              8 North Hardin           5:11.71  
 12 Rogers, Noah              12 Taylor Count           5:22.19  
 13 Everett, Chase             9 North Hardin           5:22.89  
 14 Gonsalves, Roman           9 Meade County           5:24.64  
 15 Patrick, Logan            10 Atherton               5:30.58  
 16 Ames, Andrew               9 North Hardin           5:35.95  
 17 Leon, Sam                  9 Elizabethtow           5:38.42  
 18 Ball, Bryce               12 Franklin-Sim           5:38.67  
 19 Percival-Gardner, Sammy   10 Atherton               5:39.70  
 20 Logan, Zack               10 Central Hard           5:39.82  
 21 Davis, Gavin              11 John Hardin            5:39.98  
 22 Townsend, Grayson         10 Frederick Fr           5:40.78  
 23 Jasper, Luke              10 Bowling Gree           5:46.41  
 24 Matthews, Ethan           10 Meade County           5:46.97  
 25 Goodman, Jermiah           9 Bowling Gree           5:50.42  
 26 Gonsalves, Jayden          9 Meade County           5:50.48  
 27 Kurtz, Sam                10 Bowling Gree           5:54.56  
 28 Ford, Ian                 12 Atherton               6:09.66  
 29 Minnicks, Hayden          10 Franklin-Sim           6:11.66  
 30 Hall, Sam                 10 Spencer Coun           6:17.33  
 31 Corman, Sean               9 Atherton               6:26.09  
 32 Inman, Michael            11 Atherton               6:39.61  
 33 Lagadinos, Conner          8 Frederick Fr           6:44.12  
 34 Tarpley, Alex             10 Larue County           6:45.53  
 35 Locke, Ricky               9 Larue County           7:27.02  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Caleb           12 Bardstown             16:36.56   10   
  2 Hoyes, Lane                9 Thomas Nelso          16:47.68    8   
  3 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard          16:57.25    6   
  4 Hall, Ben                 12 Atherton              17:01.69    5   
  5 Hill, Eli                  9 Bardstown             17:15.17    4   
  6 Huff, Miles               12 Atherton              17:24.36    3   
  7 Gilbert, Eddy             11 Atherton              18:15.25    2   
  8 Boso, Harrison            10 Atherton              19:08.79    1   
  9 Ward, Carter               9 Spencer Coun          19:28.89  
 10 Abel, Jackson              9 Central Hard          20:09.31  
 11 Hamlin, Jaece             11 Central Hard          20:29.47  
 12 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard          23:01.47  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Ben             12 Spencer Coun             18.43   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Xavier         11 Fort Knox                19.10    8   
  3 McCoy, Brandon            11 Bowling Gree             20.27    6   
  4 Albert, Jock              10 Bullitt Cent             20.52    5   
  5 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             22.04    4   
  6 King, Ta'rek              11 North Hardin             22.11    3   
  7 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton                 22.53    2   
  8 Wooten, C.J.              11 Fort Knox                24.84    1   
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley Swedish
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  2:09.03   1  10   
     1) Vea, Jeremiah 12                2) Peeler, Noah 12                
     3) Hawkins, Ryan 12                4) Grzelewski, Landin 9           
  2 Bowling Green  'A'                                  2:12.93   1   8   
     1) Edomnds, Cordavious 12          2) Zehnner, Caress 9              
     3) FoFanah, Elvin 11               4) Hall, Terrianus 12             
  3 Meade County  'A'                                   2:13.88   1   6   
     1) Matthews, Donovan 11            2) Simmons, CJ 12                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 10             4) Clarkson, Zachary 10           
  4 Central Hardin  'A'                                 2:16.23   2   5   
     1) Andrews, Tyrell 10              2) Adkins, Javen 10               
     3) Kraan, Isaac 10                 4) Moore, Greg 10                 
  5 Fort Knox  'A'                                      2:17.40   1   4   
     1) Pittman, T.J. 12                2) Rodriguez, Xavier 11           
     3) Pendergrass, Alton 12           4) Blunt, Malik 9                 
  6 Bullitt Central HS  'A'                             2:18.17   3   3   
     1) Williams, Clayton 9             2) Heilman, T.J. 10               
     3) London, James 9                 4) Fields, Challen 8              
     5) Houchins, Tyler 10              6) Schlueter, Austin 11           
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                   2:18.92   2   2   
  8 Atherton  'A'                                       2:19.82   1   1   
     1) Price, Jalen 10                 2) Masri, Gabriel 10              
     3) Torres, Juan 12                 4) Olliges, Jeremy 11             
  9 Taylor County  'A'                                  2:20.26   1 
     1) Goodin, Tre 11                  2) Wasson, Devan 12               
     3) Sebastion, T. J. 11             4) Phillips, Davin 11             
     5) Oliver, Matthew 11              6) Vaughn, Ben 9                  
 10 North Hardin  'B'                                   2:21.55   2 
 11 Atherton  'B'                                       2:21.86   3 
     1) Tolle, Gavin 11                 2) Swincher, Kenneth 10           
     3) Brown, Darrell 11               4) Brown, Carrick 12              
 12 Spencer County  'A'                                 2:24.68   1 
     1) Di Natale, Davide 11            2) Navar, Miguel 10               
     3) Mckenna, Porter 12              4) Derouck, Hunter 10             
 13 John Hardin  'A'                                    2:25.34   1 
     1) Greer, Thomas 12                2) Springs, Jaylin 12             
     3) Springs, Jybari 10              4) Boone, Xavier 11               
 14 Bowling Green  'B'                                  2:26.64   2 
     1) Halcomb, Matrix 9               2) Bunton, Javy 10                
     3) Rodriguez, Sergio 9             4) Carter, Michael 12             
 15 Franklin-Simpson  'A'                               2:29.11   2 
 16 Central Hardin  'B'                                 2:30.37   2 
 17 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  2:32.53   2 
     1) Vertrees, Justin 9              2) Griffin, Calvin 12             
     3) Aguirre, Tyrin 9                4) Shirts, Jonah 9                
 18 Meade County  'B'                                   2:34.69   3 
     1) Latela, James 10                2) Parson, Nathan 10              
     3) McGarry, Jansen 11              4) Van Tassell, Dalton 12         
 19 Larue County  'A'                                   2:36.87   2 
 20 Central Hardin  'C'                                 2:39.59   3 
     1) Costello, Will 12               2) Sanders, Tre'Jean 11           
     3) Frederick, Jason 9              4) Martin, Jack 10                
 
Boys Distance Medley DMR
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowling Green  'A'                                 11:44.50   10   
     1) Wiles, Gabe 11                  2) Tinius, Thomas 10              
     3) Crowe, Deshawn 12               4) Dent, Ryan 12                  
  2 Taylor County  'A'                                 11:54.32    8   
     1) Nunn, Dalton 10                 2) Rogers, Noah 12                
     3) Maynard, Ryan 11                4) Silva, David 12                
  3 Central Hardin  'A'                                11:55.81    6   
     1) Searcy, Austin 12               2) Abel, Marcus 10                
     3) Dale, Liam 12                   4) Bennett, Samuel 10             
  4 Bullitt Central HS  'A'                            12:06.63    5   
     1) Carter, Devan 12                2) Hess, Jaden 10                 
     3) Stults, Ben 10                  4) Mitchell, Seth 12              
     5) Salcedo, Kevin 10               6)                                
  5 Atherton  'A'                                      12:10.39    4   
     1) Huff, Miles 12                  2) Brown, Carrick 12              
     3) Abraha, Abraha 11               4)                                
  6 Meade County  'A'                                  12:10.88    3   
     1) Blankenship, Bobby 12           2) Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus 9         
     3) Millay, Jake 11                 4) Butler, Ryan 11                
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                  12:54.33    2   
  8 Spencer County  'A'                                12:57.31    1   
     1) Wethington, Hunter 11           2) Hoyle, Grady 10                
     3) Mcelroy, Curtis 9               4) Basham, Aj 10                  
  9 Fort Knox  'A'                                     13:34.16  
     1) Mitchell, Brandon 11            2) Pendergrass, Alton 12          
     3) Battle, Jatarrius 11            4) Daniel, Joshua 10              
 10 Meade County  'B'                                  13:58.29  
     1) Wilson, Luke 8                  2) Dahl, Chad 7                   
     3) Butler, Colin 8                 4) Wilson, Duke 8                 
 11 North Hardin  'B'                                  14:02.76  
 12 Atherton  'B'                                      14:37.02  
     1) Percival-Gardner, Sammy 10      2) Payne, Jeremiah 10             
     3) Fendig, Charles 9               4) Patrick, Logan 10              
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gordon, Sabien            12 Atherton              J5-06.00    8   
  1 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin          J5-06.00   10   
  3 Basham, Aj                10 Spencer Coun           5-04.00    6   
  4 Clarkson, Zachary         10 Meade County           5-02.00    4   
  4 Alford, Laval             10 Fort Knox              5-02.00    4   
  4 Holloway, Joey             9 Taylor Count           5-02.00    4   
  7 Anderson, Josiah          10 Fort Knox              5-00.00    1.50
  7 Clarkson, Nate            10 Meade County           5-00.00    1.50
  9 Sanderson, Isaiah         11 North Hardin           4-08.00  
  9 Albert, Jock              10 Bullitt Cent           4-08.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin          18-02.00   10   
  2 Withrow, King             12 Bowling Gree          17-09.00    8   
  3 Gradney, Sidney           11 Fort Knox             17-07.50    6   
  4 Lewis, Matthew            11 Larue County          17-01.25    5   
  5 Albert, Jock              10 Bullitt Cent          16-10.25    4   
  6 Alford, Laval             10 Fort Knox             16-07.00    3   
  7 Curto, Jackson            11 Elizabethtow          16-03.00    2   
  8 Holloway, Joey             9 Taylor Count          16-01.00    1   
  9 Bah, Ibrahim              12 Bowling Gree          15-10.00  
 10 Brown, Josh               10 Central Hard          15-07.50  
 11 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard          15-06.25  
 12 Canedy, Collin             9 Atherton              15-05.50  
 13 Matthews, Ethan           10 Meade County          15-04.25  
 14 Frederick, Jason           9 Central Hard          15-03.50  
 15 Mullen, Dominic           12 Central Hard          15-01.75  
 16 Vea, Jeremiah             12 Elizabethtow          14-08.50  
 17 Taylor, Canaan             9 Larue County          14-05.00  
 18 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin          13-08.75  
 19 Rodriguez, Sergio          9 Bowling Gree          13-08.00  
 20 Breunig, Colton           10 Elizabethtow          12-04.00  
 21 Atalla, Nasri              9 Bowling Gree          12-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Jacob           11 Larue County            113-02   10   
  2 Steinemann, Cooper        12 Atherton                 95-01    8   
  3 Poff, Cameron             12 Meade County          91-00.50    6   
  4 Neal, Aidan               10 Meade County             88-09    5   
  5 Wade, Kellan              10 Spencer Coun             83-01    4   
  6 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        11 Central Hard             81-08    3   
  7 Milburn, Christian        10 Spencer Coun          80-08.50    2   
  8 Ridgway, Eli              11 Meade County             77-04    1   
  9 Matthews, Phillip          9 Frederick Fr             74-08  
 10 Hazel, Brendan            12 Franklin-Sim             64-05  
 11 Hatfield, Braden           8 Bullitt Cent             64-04  
 12 Lynn, Jacob               11 North Hardin          62-00.50  
 13 King, Wilson               9 Central Hard          60-05.50  
 14 Bright, Ian               11 Atherton                 53-08  
 15 Davis, Isiah              11 Central Hard             53-06  
 16 Snow, Dexter               9 Atherton                 46-09  
 17 Howard, Samuel            12 Franklin-Sim             43-09  
 18 Haycraft, Ryan            10 Central Hard          40-04.50  
 19 Carter, Lee                9 Central Hard          36-03.50  
 20 Hatchett, Thomas           9 Fort Knox                31-04  
 21 Hildabrand, Denante       11 Central Hard             31-01  
 
Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay unified 2x50
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atherton  'A'                                         13.79   10   
     1) Huston, Azim 12                 2) Price, Josiah 12               
  2 Central Hardin  'A'                                   19.43    8   
     1) Abel, Jayden 10                 2) Priddy, Mckenzy 10             
  3 Fort Knox  'A'                                        22.87    6   
     1) Daniel, James 11                2) Daniel, Jacob 8                
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Big Man
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meade County  'B'                                     56.44   10   
  2 North Hardin  'B'                                     59.28    8   
  3 Central Hardin  'A'                                 1:02.57    6   
  4 Central Hardin  'C'                                 1:03.55    5   
  5 Central Hardin  'B'                                 1:07.12    4   
  6 Meade County  'A'                                   1:08.81    3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:15.41    2   
 
Mixed Shot Put Unified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jacob             M8 Fort Knox             24-10.00   10    369/368
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin                83        2) Bowling Green              60   
    3) Elizabethtown               40        4) Central Hardin             38   
    5) Meade County                30.50     6) Taylor County              26   
    7) Fort Knox                   25        7) Spencer County             25   
    9) Bardstown                   23       10) John Hardin                21   
   11) Atherton                    20.50    12) Larue County                8   
   13) Franklin-Simpson             6       14) Thomas Nelson               4   
   15) Grayson County               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin                55        2) Central Hardin             50   
    3) Bowling Green               44        4) Atherton                   40   
    5) Bullitt Central HS          31        6) Fort Knox                  27.50
    7) Meade County                26.50     8) Taylor County              26   
    9) Spencer County              23       10) Larue County               19   
   10) Elizabethtown               19       12) Thomas Nelson              14   
   12) Bardstown                   14       14) Grayson County              1   
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************