Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2019
                          2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                           
                              hosted by Greenwood                              
                                Phil Moore Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  216 Paszkiewicz, Lexi  11 Bowling Green         19:53.51   1   1   
  2 #  159 Felty, MaKayla     10 Bourbon County        19:57.12   1   2   
  3 #  170 Simpson, Bethany   08 Bourbon County        19:57.85   1   3   
  4 #  112 McPherson, Chesne  08 Barren County         20:04.14   1   4   
  5 #  172 Tamariz, Ximena    11 Bourbon County        20:13.08   1   5   
  6 # 1025 Burks, Cordelia    11 Pope John Paul        20:26.29   1   6   
  7 #   21 Wooldridge, Kayde  09 Greenwood             20:34.21   1   7   
  8 # 1258 Steff, Emma        12 Warren East           20:45.56   1   8   
  9 #  633 Wood, Allison      10 Hopkinsville          20:45.83   1   9   
 10 #  163 Hernandez, Kylie   09 Bourbon County        21:18.13   1  10   
 11 #  213 Carson, Natalie    12 Bowling Green         21:25.76   2  11   
 12 #  153 Boshears, Katie    10 Bourbon County        21:31.03   2  12   
 13 # 1028 Earley, Clara      10 Pope John Paul        21:39.92   2  13   
 14 #  782 Wilson, Zoe        11 Meade County          21:43.47   2  14   
 15 #  967 Hayden, Katie      12 Owensboro Cath        21:46.42   2 
 16 #  219 von Steinfort, Be  10 Bowling Green         21:46.77   2  15   
 17 #  528 Darst, Chloee      08 Grayson County        21:47.16   2 
 18 #  764 Burnett, Anna      09 Meade County          21:47.48   2  16   
 19 # 1056 Cundiff, Alex      09 Pulaski County        21:49.60   2  17   
 20 #  168 Perraut, Madi      11 Bourbon County        21:50.62   2  18   
 21 #  766 Collins, Brianna   09 Meade County          21:58.63   3  19   
 22 #  776 Mitoraj, Madisyn   10 Meade County          22:01.86   3  20   
 23 #  833 Thomas, Allie      11 Metcalfe County       22:13.19   3 
 24 # 1803 Richardson, Bella  12 White House-          22:16.11   3  21   
 25 # 1191 Fitts, Karisa      10 Station Camp          22:18.13   3  22   
 26 # 1798 Bennett, Mackenzi  12 White House-          22:18.58   3  23   
 27 #  363 Jenkins, Autumn    12 Butler County         22:20.05   3 
 28 #  881 Staley, Lizzy      10 North Hardin          22:23.86   3  24   
 29 #  409 Sutherland, Grace  11 Central Hardin        22:24.51   3  25   
 30 #  481 Lee, Tayona        11 Fern Creek            22:27.62   3  26   
 31 #  875 McNeil, Janiah     09 North Hardin          22:36.29   4  27   
 32 #  953 Pettigrew, Tasih   11 Owensboro             22:41.73   4 
 33 # 1201 Morris, Reagan     10 Station Camp          22:46.77   4  28   
 34 #  778 Sipes, Maddy       12 Meade County          22:47.42   4  29   
 35 # 1031 Hemmelgarn, Ellie  10 Pope John Paul        22:48.97   4  30   
 36 #    4 Davis, Kennedy     12 Greenwood             22:50.71   4  31   
 37 # 1036 Kurtz, Savanna     09 Pope John Paul        22:52.48   4  32   
 38 #  772 Kirk, Makenna      10 Meade County          22:54.19   4  33   
 39 # 1054 Bruin, Morgan      11 Pulaski County        22:54.86   4  34   
 40 # 1196 King, Noelle       10 Station Camp          23:03.41   4  35   
 41 #  951 Colburn, Ashley    10 Owensboro             23:03.97   5 
 42 #  780 Sullivan, Isabell  12 Meade County          23:05.91   5  36   
 43 #  979 Weafer, Kate       12 Owensboro Cath        23:06.27   5 
 44 # 1801 Page, Abby         08 White House-          23:07.79   5  37   
 45 #  819 Kawata, Kourtney   11 Mercy Academy         23:09.40   5  38   
 46 #  761 Brown, Kylei       09 Meade County          23:10.38   5 
 47 #  406 Paul, Summer       12 Central Hardin        23:11.83   5  39   
 48 #  552 Perkins, Sydney    08 Grayson County        23:19.40   5 
 49 #  825 O'Daniel, Maddie   12 Mercy Academy         23:22.34   5  40   
 50 #   89 Roby, Campbell     11 Bardstown             23:23.99   5  41   
 51 #  816 Dehart, Alexis     10 Mercy Academy         23:29.96   6  42   
 52 #    6 Duncan, Delaney    11 Greenwood             23:31.33   6  43   
 53 #  874 Jarvis, Reagan     09 North Hardin          23:32.47   6  44   
 54 # 1062 Strunk, Halana     08 Pulaski County        23:33.60   6  45   
 55 #  769 Greenwell, Kaitly  12 Meade County          23:34.41   6 
 56 #  479 Dodd, Kaci         12 Fern Creek            23:40.15   6  46   
 57 #  781 Turner, Susie      08 Meade County          23:44.21   6 
 58 #  900 Schroeder, Emily   12 Northwest High        23:44.46   6  47   
 59 #   88 Roby, Ainsley      08 Bardstown             23:47.49   6  48   
 60 #  410 Tennant, Yomi      07 Central Hardin        23:52.63   6  49   
 61 # 1206 Sutt, Hannah       12 Station Camp          23:54.73   7  50   
 62 #  970 Mayfield, Bethany  12 Owensboro Cath        23:58.13   7 
 63 # 1023 Aud, Rosemary      10 Pope John Paul        23:58.42   7  51   
 64 #   90 Walton, Olivia     10 Bardstown             23:58.85   7  52   
 65 #  876 McNeil, Jayda      08 North Hardin          24:01.03   7  53   
 66 # 1256 Schoeck, Cady      12 Warren East           24:04.03   7  54   
 67 #   55 Davis, Sarah       08 Allen County          24:05.00   7 
 68 #  762 Bruner, Ellie      12 Meade County          24:05.64   7 
 69 #  411 Tilly, Mckyla      11 Central Hardin        24:07.33   7  55   
 70 # 1024 Barber, Kate       10 Pope John Paul        24:08.77   7  56   
 71 #  880 Staley, Emma       08 North Hardin          24:09.37   8  57   
 72 #  625 Blankenberger, Ev  09 Hopkinsville          24:19.66   8  58   
 73 #  478 Dahal, Trishna     10 Fern Creek            24:29.55   8  59   
 74 #  831 Simpson, Leah      12 Mercy Academy         24:29.87   8  60   
 75 # 1055 Cundiff, Addison   07 Pulaski County        24:30.28   8  61   
 76 #   19 Salifu, Samirah    10 Greenwood             24:31.37   8  62   
 77 #  775 McElroy, Haley     10 Meade County          24:34.00   8 
 78 #  873 Hilton, Grace      08 North Hardin          24:34.83   8  63   
 79 #  404 Hamblen, Avory     07 Central Hardin        24:37.97   8  64   
 80 # 1037 Reep, Halle        12 Pope John Paul        24:40.80   8  65   
 81 #  779 Spink, Trinity     10 Meade County          24:42.48   9 
 82 #  105 Atkinson, Emakate  10 Barren County         24:45.90   9  66   
 83 #   57 Mcpherson, Sally   11 Allen County          24:47.53   9 
 84 #  629 Palacios, Chloe    12 Hopkinsville          24:51.03   9  67   
 85 #   84 Burress, Mia       07 Bardstown             24:53.24   9  68   
 86 #  827 Polio, Marissa     10 Mercy Academy         24:57.78   9  69   
 87 #  366 Rafeal Vargas, Ma  09 Butler County         25:05.86   9 
 88 #  408 Summit, Alexus     11 Central Hardin        25:06.50   9  70   
 89 #    9 Gaynor, Ashley     10 Greenwood             25:10.22   9  71   
 90 # 1190 Davis, Kendall     11 Station Camp          25:12.49   9  72   
 91 #  210 Adams-Smith, Abby  11 Bowling Green         25:17.03  10  73   
 92 # 1029 Gaffney, Sophie    09 Pope John Paul        25:19.95  10 
 93 #  405 McGuffin, Meghan   11 Central Hardin        25:24.67  10  74   
 94 #  171 Smith, Abigail     10 Bourbon County        25:28.50  10  75   
 95 #   86 Hurst, Kaylie      10 Bardstown             25:30.27  10  76   
 96 #  871 Cusimano, Mia      09 North Hardin          25:31.84  10  77   
 97 # 1200 Medina, Paulette   09 Station Camp          25:34.41  10  78   
 98 #  877 McNeil, Mya        07 North Hardin          25:37.07  10 
 99 #  870 Covington, Bernic  12 North Hardin          25:37.34  10 
100 #  543 Kiper, Annie       09 Grayson County        25:40.07  10 
101 #    5 Debord, Lilli      12 Greenwood             25:42.79  11  79   
102 # 1057 McAlpin, Simi      07 Pulaski County        25:50.40  11  80   
103 # 1800 Frank, Kailey      10 White House-          25:51.78  11  81   
104 # 1027 Denton, Alex       10 Pope John Paul        25:59.32  11 
105 #   14 Johnson, Mattalyn  09 Greenwood             26:02.93  11  82   
106 #  899 Rathore, Amber     09 Northwest High        26:04.82  11  83   
107 #   87 Lovelace, Emma     08 Bardstown             26:06.07  11  84   
108 #   83 Brown, Julia       08 Bardstown             26:06.53  11  85   
109 # 1030 Grubbs, Sara       09 Pope John Paul        26:09.57  11 
110 # 1205 Roden, Jayden      09 Station Camp          26:18.44  11  86   
111 #  715 Hagens, Eliza      11 Logan County          26:18.67  12 
112 # 1802 Ramsey, Kayla      08 White House-          26:19.33  12  87   
113 # 1198 Marinescu, Andree  11 Station Camp          26:20.99  12 
114 # 1253 Morales, Reyna     09 Warren East           26:23.01  12  88   
115 # 1189 Beck, Opal         09 Station Camp          26:32.53  12 
116 #  824 Mayrose, Anna      10 Mercy Academy         26:34.69  12  89   
117 # 1058 Mounce, Ashlee     12 Pulaski County        26:35.35  12  90   
118 # 1252 McGuffey, Emma     10 Warren East           26:36.92  12  91   
119 # 1035 Korba, Kathleen    11 Pope John Paul        26:54.32  12 
120 #  401 Cecil, Amber       08 Central Hardin        26:59.33  12 
121 # 1034 Kniery, Bridget    10 Pope John Paul        27:00.37  13 
122 # 1026 Case, Maddie       10 Pope John Paul        27:05.57  13 
123 #  119 Smith, Adison      09 Barren County         27:08.36  13  92   
124 #  783 Yates, Davana      09 Meade County          27:09.80  13 
125 #  166 Page, Lillian      11 Bourbon County        27:10.15  13 
126 #  920 Mays, Abigail      09 Ohio County           27:10.96  13 
127 # 1202 Neal, Allison      09 Station Camp          27:13.14  13 
128 #   85 Clements, Jordan   11 Bardstown             27:16.62  13 
129 #   56 Gregory, Madison   12 Allen County          27:18.43  13 
130 #  770 Jantzen, Joanna    10 Meade County          27:20.55  13 
131 # 1088 Carbone, Angelica  11 South Warren          27:20.82  14 
132 #  888 Henderson, Alivia  11 Northwest High        27:25.29  14  93   
133 #   81 Ahlers, Cortney    09 Bardstown             27:27.93  14 
134 # 1096 Nathan, Lydia      11 South Warren          27:30.88  14 
135 #  402 Darst, Claire      07 Central Hardin        27:31.98  14 
136 #  760 Bova, Layne        10 Meade County          27:38.38  14 
137 #  971 Meyer, Anna Lee    12 Owensboro Cath        27:39.41  14 
138 # 1060 Shivel, Aliyah     10 Pulaski County        27:58.86  14  94   
139 # 1204 Robinson, Whitney  09 Station Camp          27:59.08  14 
140 # 1199 McAffee, Abigail   09 Station Camp          28:02.71  14 
141 #  828 Poole, Sami        12 Mercy Academy         28:06.17  15  95   
142 # 1194 Kaczmarek, Kately  09 Station Camp          28:23.11  15 
143 # 1195 Kaczmarek, Kelly   11 Station Camp          28:24.74  15 
144 # 1032 Henderson, Abigai  10 Pope John Paul        28:34.12  15 
145 # 1284 Thompson, Gabriel  12 Washington Count      28:45.72  15 
146 #  161 Hawkins, Emma      11 Bourbon County        28:57.37  15 
147 #  954 Villapando, Alond  12 Owensboro             29:02.95  15 
148 #   58 White, Kiana       08 Allen County          29:05.59  15 
149 #  375 Winchel, Hannah    10 Butler County         29:15.00  15 
150 #  476 Bolen, Kendall     09 Fern Creek            29:20.58  15  96   
151 #  211 Alcott, Bella      10 Bowling Green         29:21.66  16  97   
152 #  829 Preston, Grace     09 Mercy Academy         29:32.68  16 
153 # 1257 Stark, Cheyenne    09 Warren East           29:38.75  16  98   
154 #  721 Trent, Emma        11 Logan County          29:52.56  16 
155 #  822 Marquette, Sydney  10 Mercy Academy         30:09.67  16 
156 #  719 Stapleton, Molly   08 Logan County          30:13.38  16 
157 #  922 Spradlin, Emily    09 Ohio County           30:13.95  16 
158 #  879 Prendergast, Iona  08 North Hardin          30:16.31  16 
159 # 1203 Patel, Pal         10 Station Camp          30:28.80  16 
160 #  767 Dahl, Skyla        09 Meade County          30:40.47  16 
161 #  818 Herm, Ava          10 Mercy Academy         30:56.71  17 
162 #  893 Mallory, Brianna   09 Northwest High        30:58.66  17  99   
163 #  884 Chudoba, Tatiana   12 Northwest High        31:14.46  17 100   
164 #  955 Villapando, Claud  11 Owensboro             31:19.95  17 
165 #  820 Land, Lauren       09 Mercy Academy         31:28.75  17 
166 #  826 Polin, Lucy        09 Mercy Academy         31:41.05  17 
167 # 1033 Hughes, Alyssa     10 Pope John Paul        31:41.60  17 
168 #  823 Matthews, Bethany  09 Mercy Academy         31:45.41  17 
169 # 1240 Rhinerson, Natali  10 Trinity (Whi          31:59.57  17 
170 # 1805 Smith, Alexandra   09 White House-          32:55.68  17 101   
171 #  878 Miller, Dezaray    11 North Hardin          33:28.06  18 
172 #  483 Niyokwizera, Eva   12 Fern Creek            33:33.05  18 102   
173 #  110 Gearlds, Karoline  09 Barren County         33:37.14  18 103   
174 # 1061 Smith, Ella        12 Pulaski County        33:44.42  18 
175 #  627 Creamer, Jessie    09 Hopkinsville          33:46.38  18 104   
176 #  113 Owen, Skylar       10 Barren County         33:51.95  18 105   
177 #  477 Curtis, Sarah      10 Fern Creek            34:01.20  18 106   
178 # 1197 Long, Shannon      11 Station Camp          34:02.37  18 
179 # 1254 Oppelt, Elise      12 Warren East           34:06.31  18 107   
180 #  830 Reccius, Rebecca   10 Mercy Academy         36:54.97  18 
181 #  480 Kays, Kylie        10 Fern Creek            37:01.24  19 108   
182 #  626 Cordero, Hailey    09 Hopkinsville          38:27.21  19 109   
183 #  628 Frost, Natalie     09 Hopkinsville          38:42.61  19 110   
184 #  365 Lucas-Gomez, Kath  09 Butler County         39:00.19  19 
185 #  817 Gordillo-Garcia,   11 Mercy Academy         39:04.14  19 
186 #  482 McAdams Bryant, M  10 Fern Creek            41:08.82  19 
187 #  901 Thomas, Lexee      09 Northwest High        44:44.68  19 111   
188 #  717 Nash, Cristin      10 Logan County          48:49.60  19 
 -- #  403 DiAngelo, Lainey   08 Central Hardin             DNF  19 
 -- #  533 Evans, Elizabeth   10 Grayson County             DNF  19 
 -- #  883 West, Mackenzine   11 North Hardin               DNF  19 
 -- #  484 Romero, Diana      12 Fern Creek                 DNF  19 
 -- #  968 Krampe, Lilly      12 Owensboro Cath             DNF  19 

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County               32    2    3    5   10   12   18   75          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.21                                                    
         Average:    20:35.45                                                    
   2 Meade County                 98   14   16   19   20   29   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.86                                                    
         Average:    22:03.78                                                    
   3 Pope John Paul II High Sc   132    6   13   30   32   51   56   65          
      Total Time:  1:51:46.08                                                    
         Average:    22:21.22                                                    
   4 Bowling Green               197    1   11   15   73   97                    
      Total Time:  1:57:44.73                                                    
         Average:    23:32.95                                                    
   5 North Hardin                205   24   27   44   53   57   63   77          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.03                                                    
         Average:    23:20.61                                                    
   6 Station Camp High School    207   22   28   35   50   72   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.53                                                    
         Average:    23:27.11                                                    
   7 Greenwood                   214    7   31   43   62   71   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:56:37.84                                                    
         Average:    23:19.57                                                    
   8 Central Hardin              232   25   39   49   55   64   70   74          
      Total Time:  1:58:14.27                                                    
         Average:    23:38.86                                                    
   9 Pulaski County              237   17   34   45   61   80   90   94          
      Total Time:  1:58:38.74                                                    
         Average:    23:43.75                                                    
  10 Mercy Academy               249   38   40   42   60   69   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:59:29.36                                                    
         Average:    23:53.87                                                    
  11 White House-Heritage High   249   21   23   37   81   87  101               
      Total Time:  1:59:53.59                                                    
         Average:    23:58.72                                                    
  12 Bardstown                   285   41   48   52   68   76   84   85          
      Total Time:  2:01:33.84                                                    
         Average:    24:18.77                                                    
  13 Fern Creek                  329   26   46   59   96  102  106  108          
      Total Time:  2:13:30.95                                                    
         Average:    26:42.19                                                    
  14 Warren East                 339    8   54   88   91   98  107               
      Total Time:  2:07:28.27                                                    
         Average:    25:29.66                                                    
  15 Hopkinsville                347    9   58   67  104  109  110               
      Total Time:  2:22:10.11                                                    
         Average:    28:26.03                                                    
  16 Barren County               370    4   66   92  103  105                    
      Total Time:  2:19:27.49                                                    
         Average:    27:53.50                                                    
  17 Northwest High School       422   47   83   93   99  100  111               
      Total Time:  2:19:27.69                                                    
         Average:    27:53.54                                                    

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2019
                          2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                           
                              hosted by Greenwood                              
                                Phil Moore Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #  495 Mullarkey, Jimmy   10 Fern Creek            16:00.10   1   1   
  2 #    1 Jackson, Cole      11 Greenwood             16:25.26   1   2   
  3 #  635 Atkins, Chase      11 Hopkinsville          16:40.28   1   3   
  4 #  789 Burnett, Kizer     11 Meade County          16:57.65   1   4   
  5 #   64 Ashby, Thomas      09 Apollo                16:59.04   1   5   
  6 #  238 Wiles, Gabe        12 Bowling Green         17:08.98   1   6   
  7 # 1264 Elrod, Garrett     12 Warren East           17:09.53   1   7   
  8 #   67 Dych, Ethan        11 Apollo                17:10.01   1   8   
  9 #  235 Tinius, Thomas     11 Bowling Green         17:12.99   1   9   
 10 #  414 Bennett, Samuel    11 Central Hardin        17:15.51   1  10   
 11 # 1267 Lovell, Will       12 Warren East           17:18.24   2  11   
 12 #  791 Butler, Ryan       12 Meade County          17:19.59   2  12   
 13 #   75 Rigdon, Blake      12 Apollo                17:29.04   2  13   
 14 #  412 Abel, Marcus       11 Central Hardin        17:33.76   2  14   
 15 #   26 Alvey, Eli         12 Greenwood             17:34.61   2  15   
 16 #  965 Turner, Nathanael  11 Owensboro             17:35.79   2  16   
 17 #   80 Szemethy, Nichola  11 Apollo                17:36.10   2  17   
 18 #  785 Blankenship, Bray  12 Meade County          17:36.41   2  18   
 19 #   33 Combs, Eli         12 Greenwood             17:36.97   2  19   
 20 # 1237 Webb, Preston      12 Station Camp          17:37.38   3  20   
 21 #  593 Nash, Peyton       09 Grayson County        17:37.95   3  21   
 22 #  500 Sanders, Mikias    11 Fern Creek            17:39.54   3  22   
 23 # 1215 Elder, Issac       11 Station Camp          17:42.47   3  23   
 24 #  578 Gallagher, Lucas   11 Grayson County        17:42.73   3  24   
 25 #   60 Stanger, James     08 Allen County          17:43.71   3 
 26 # 1048 Solarz, Matthew    10 Pope John Paul        17:47.11   3  25   
 27 #   34 Duncan, Cates      09 Greenwood             17:48.14   3  26   
 28 #   94 Dickey, Casey      11 Bardstown             17:51.25   3  27   
 29 #   63 Alvey, Jake        11 Apollo                17:53.00   3  28   
 30 #  956 Ashley, Michael    12 Owensboro             17:55.04   4  29   
 31 #   29 Byrd, Thorin       10 Greenwood             17:56.81   4  30   
 32 #  807 Schwartz, Shawn    11 Meade County          17:59.47   4  31   
 33 # 1262 Colson, Trey       10 Warren East           17:59.74   4  32   
 34 #  814 Wilson, Duke       09 Meade County          18:00.06   4  33   
 35 #   61 Taylor, Tad        11 Allen County          18:00.53   4 
 36 #   97 Hill, Eli          10 Bardstown             18:02.80   4  34   
 37 # 1208 Beck, Foster       09 Station Camp          18:07.49   4  35   
 38 #  581 Helm, Eli          11 Grayson County        18:08.57   4  36   
 39 #   76 Sandefur, Justin   11 Apollo                18:09.77   4  37   
 40 #  502 Shely, Weston      11 Fern Creek            18:10.73   5  38   
 41 # 1238 West, Jason        11 Station Camp          18:11.05   5  39   
 42 # 1276 Richardson, Mason  10 Warren East           18:14.28   5  40   
 43 # 1049 Strickland, Steph  10 Pope John Paul        18:14.66   5  41   
 44 # 1043 McGrath, Samuel    11 Pope John Paul        18:18.03   5  42   
 45 # 1040 de Giorgio, Owen   09 Pope John Paul        18:20.84   5  43   
 46 # 1249 Tuyisenge, Bosco   12 Warren Central        18:21.67   5 
 47 # 1233 Valdez, Nick       11 Station Camp          18:23.42   5  44   
 48 #  234 Sine, Tate         11 Bowling Green         18:24.10   5  45   
 49 # 1217 Garner, Aidan      09 Station Camp          18:24.81   5  46   
 50 # 1816 Searcy, Wade       10 White House-          18:27.11   6  47   
 51 #   73 Payne, Ryan        11 Apollo                18:28.66   6  48   
 52 # 1074 Pierce, Jeremiah   11 Pulaski County        18:30.27   6  49   
 53 # 1039 Cline, Harrison    10 Pope John Paul        18:30.59   6  50   
 54 #   46 Sanders, Sam       09 Greenwood             18:33.70   6  51   
 55 #  236 Wallace, Clay      10 Bowling Green         18:36.23   6  52   
 56 #  564 Cadena, Tanner     11 Grayson County        18:39.38   6  53   
 57 # 1225 McMullen, Mason    12 Station Camp          18:42.78   6  54   
 58 # 1300 Garrison, Braden   12 Westmoreland          18:44.61   6  55   
 59 #  428 Logan, Zack        11 Central Hardin        18:44.94   6  56   
 60 #  570 DePoyster, Isaac   12 Grayson County        18:45.27   7  57   
 61 # 1818 Taylor, Lucas      10 White House-          18:48.36   7  58   
 62 #  496 Nzabayo, George    12 Fern Creek            18:51.37   7  59   
 63 #  799 Gonsalves, Roman   10 Meade County          18:52.19   7  60   
 64 # 1809 Eden, Samuel       08 White House-          18:54.39   7  61   
 65 #  568 Crume, Jackson     09 Grayson County        18:56.74   7  62   
 66 #   39 Haycraft, Patrick  12 Greenwood             18:59.00   7  63   
 67 # 1046 Sellers, Gavin     09 Pope John Paul        19:00.73   7  64   
 68 #  492 Jordan, Xavier     10 Fern Creek            19:03.10   7  65   
 69 #   78 Smith, Leland      11 Apollo                19:05.39   7 
 70 #  794 Cowman, Jace       11 Meade County          19:05.73   8  66   
 71 # 1793 Sanford, Jesten    09 Westmoreland          19:07.87   8  67   
 72 #  723 Abney, Wesley      12 Logan County          19:08.35   8  68   
 73 #  231 Renfrow, Cole      11 Bowling Green         19:10.18   8  69   
 74 #  985 Gatten, Ty         11 Owensboro Cath        19:10.75   8  70   
 75 #  684 Davis, Gavin       12 John Hardin           19:11.48   8  71   
 76 #   28 Blackburn, Spence  12 Greenwood             19:12.20   8 
 77 #  221 Goodman, Jermiah   10 Bowling Green         19:13.62   8  72   
 78 #  271 Dockery, Hunter    12 Breckinridge          19:13.97   8  73   
 79 # 1072 Heist, Bradley     11 Pulaski County        19:14.29   8  74   
 80 # 1209 Blain, Braden      09 Station Camp          19:14.86   9 
 81 # 1219 Hamilton, Carter   12 Station Camp          19:16.93   9 
 82 #  179 Berry, Nate        09 Bourbon County        19:19.05   9  75   
 83 #  989 Neal, Jude         12 Owensboro Cath        19:20.87   9  76   
 84 #   65 Bell, Ethan        11 Apollo                19:27.39   9 
 85 #  225 House, Michael     09 Bowling Green         19:28.86   9  77   
 86 #  638 Jones, Chance      09 Hopkinsville          19:29.47   9  78   
 87 #  233 Rutter, Ethan      12 Bowling Green         19:30.20   9 
 88 #   48 Thomas, Andrew     10 Greenwood             19:32.81   9 
 89 #  988 Jones, Logan       12 Owensboro Cath        19:34.00   9  79   
 90 #   96 Hill, Ean          10 Bardstown             19:35.87  10  80   
 91 # 1067 Cundiff, Kannon    09 Pulaski County        19:36.60  10  81   
 92 # 1041 Gafney, Nathan     09 Pope John Paul        19:37.88  10  82   
 93 # 1811 Gilley, Zack       10 White House-          19:38.31  10  83   
 94 # 1103 Davison, Max       10 South Warren          19:38.65  10  84   
 95 # 1228 Nielson, Brock     10 Station Camp          19:40.69  10 
 96 #  910 Schroeder, Mason   10 Northwest High        19:45.38  10  85   
 97 # 1790 Mitchell, Dawson   12 Westmoreland          19:45.63  10  86   
 98 #  903 Chudoba, Terrence  09 Northwest High        19:47.28  10  87   
 99 # 1226 Meloan, Carson     12 Station Camp          19:48.26  10 
100 #  226 Jasper, Justin     09 Bowling Green         19:48.57  11 
101 #   25 Allison, Owen      12 Greenwood             19:49.05  11 
102 #  801 Mangay-Ayam, Phry  10 Meade County          19:52.23  11 
103 #  815 Wilson, Luke       09 Meade County          19:53.15  11 
104 #  790 Butler, Colin      09 Meade County          19:57.39  11 
105 # 1212 Bush, Levi         12 Station Camp          19:58.78  11 
106 # 1075 Proffitt, Koby     11 Pulaski County        19:59.89  11  88   
107 #   24 Allison, Mason     12 Greenwood             20:00.22  11 
108 # 1109 Harris, Roddick    09 South Warren          20:01.82  11  89   
109 # 1111 Irvin, Brandon     11 South Warren          20:02.22  11  90   
110 #  102 Woods, Luke        10 Bardstown             20:03.13  12  91   
111 #  913 Williams, Fabian   11 Northwest High        20:06.20  12  92   
112 #  784 Allen, Lucas       12 Meade County          20:07.57  12 
113 #  603 Smith, Jacob       11 Grayson County        20:08.05  12  93   
114 # 1797 West, Peter        09 Westmoreland          20:09.83  12  94   
115 #  139 Medley, Jaydin     10 Barren County         20:11.40  12  95   
116 # 1077 Smith, Jeremiah    10 Pulaski County        20:11.76  12  96   
117 #   91 Ballard, Jack      08 Bardstown             20:13.19  12  97   
118 #  101 Sugie, Riku        07 Bardstown             20:14.33  12  98   
119 # 1819 Taylor, Nikolas    08 White House-          20:16.13  12  99   
120 #  196 Sandefur, Jared    12 Bourbon County        20:18.25  13 100   
121 #  957 Askin, Adrian      10 Owensboro             20:19.79  13 101   
122 #  811 Spohn, Lukas       09 Meade County          20:22.02  13 
123 #  727 Hopkins, Elijah    12 Logan County          20:22.81  13 102   
124 #   74 Riedell, Conner    09 Apollo                20:23.11  13 
125 #   72 Mullins, Blake     09 Apollo                20:23.76  13 
126 #  498 Ralston, Trey      10 Fern Creek            20:24.71  13 103   
127 #  490 Doucette, Schulye  10 Fern Creek            20:27.09  13 104   
128 #  959 Burdette, Lance    11 Owensboro             20:31.65  13 105   
129 #  798 Gonsalves, Jayden  10 Meade County          20:32.20  13 
130 #  413 Beltran, Maximus   11 Central Hardin        20:32.82  14 106   
131 #  227 Jasper, Luke       11 Bowling Green         20:33.89  14 
132 #  960 Carroll, Reece     10 Owensboro             20:34.18  14 107   
133 # 1812 Hardin, Gabriel    10 White House-          20:35.11  14 108   
134 #  942 Peech, Jayden      09 Ohio County           20:36.75  14 109   
135 #  685 Dugan, Jakob       10 John Hardin           20:37.13  14 110   
136 # 1810 Fulmer, Grant      10 White House-          20:41.51  14 111   
137 # 1795 Vallejo, Brandon   09 Westmoreland          20:41.86  14 112   
138 #  192 Perraut, John      09 Bourbon County        20:42.36  14 113   
139 #  802 Matthews, Ethan    11 Meade County          20:42.81  14 
140 #  731 Motsinger, Denton  10 Logan County          20:44.97  15 114   
141 #   95 Flanagan, Eli      10 Bardstown             20:46.12  15 115   
142 #  395 Kirby, Bowen       11 Butler County         20:46.57  15 116   
143 # 1108 Harmon, Joseph     10 South Warren          20:46.89  15 117   
144 #  140 Miller, Brody      07 Barren County         20:47.57  15 118   
145 # 1071 Gover, Eli         09 Pulaski County        20:48.73  15 119   
146 #  494 Martinez, Gavin    09 Fern Creek            20:49.02  15 
147 #  187 McKinzie, Conner   10 Bourbon County        20:49.37  15 120   
148 # 1231 Puckett, Evan      11 Station Camp          20:49.70  15 
149 #  423 Hewitt, Graham     11 Central Hardin        20:50.08  15 121   
150 #  911 Spainhoward, JT    11 Northwest High        20:50.46  16 122   
151 #  489 Cummins, Collin    12 Fern Creek            20:50.81  16 
152 #  930 Bratcher, Andrew   09 Ohio County           20:51.42  16 123   
153 #  229 Kurtz, Sam         11 Bowling Green         20:53.25  16 
154 # 1806 Abernathy, Jude    09 White House-          20:54.06  16 
155 #   30 Carroll, Cole      11 Greenwood             20:54.85  16 
156 #  427 Kraan, Eli         11 Central Hardin        20:56.89  16 124   
157 #  686 Forbes, Eden       11 John Hardin           20:57.11  16 125   
158 # 1047 Sikes, Drew        09 Pope John Paul        20:57.52  16 
159 # 1265 Hudnall, Trevor    09 Warren East           20:58.06  16 126   
160 # 1214 Draper, Logan      09 Station Camp          20:59.80  17 
161 # 1211 Brown, Cory        10 Station Camp          21:00.26  17 
162 # 1787 Harrison, Wyatt    09 Westmoreland          21:00.56  17 127   
163 # 1815 Roque, Emiliano    11 White House-          21:05.26  17 
164 #  199 Watkins, Dorsey    09 Bourbon County        21:06.97  17 128   
165 #   92 Blanford, Elijah   08 Bardstown             21:08.67  17 
166 # 1241 Howard, Gavin      09 Trinity (Whi          21:09.68  17 
167 #  281 Wheatley, Christi  10 Breckinridge          21:10.29  17 129   
168 #  964 Smith, Walker      09 Owensboro             21:12.47  17 130   
169 #  220 Duncan, Alec       09 Bowling Green         21:14.52  17 
170 # 1274 Oppelt, Hunter     10 Warren East           21:17.34  18 131   
171 #  485 Beck, Andrew       09 Fern Creek            21:18.65  18 
172 # 1068 Cundiff, Kasen     09 Pulaski County        21:19.92  18 132   
173 #  637 Gugle, Zachary     12 Hopkinsville          21:20.75  18 133   
174 # 1222 Huffman, Jack      11 Station Camp          21:23.53  18 
175 #  906 Menchaca, Roger    12 Northwest High        21:24.55  18 134   
176 #   68 Gray, Michael      09 Apollo                21:27.09  18 
177 # 1076 Robinson, Nate     09 Pulaski County        21:29.09  18 
178 #  190 Perraut, Andrew    09 Bourbon County        21:29.91  18 135   
179 #  788 Buchman, Nathan    11 Meade County          21:30.58  18 
180 # 1044 Mendoza, Darwin    11 Pope John Paul        21:33.58  19 
181 #  806 Ray, Ian           12 Meade County          21:33.92  19 
182 #  237 Wiles, Alex        09 Bowling Green         21:34.28  19 
183 #  688 Otalora, Cooper    11 John Hardin           21:37.35  19 136   
184 #  388 Glass, Conner      12 Butler County         21:37.84  19 137   
185 #   98 Janning, Gavin     10 Bardstown             21:38.73  19 
186 #  223 Harston, Luke      09 Bowling Green         21:39.22  19 
187 # 1100 Armstrong, Braden  08 South Warren          21:39.84  19 138   
188 #  793 Corbin, Logan      11 Meade County          21:40.89  19 
189 #  415 Brown, Connor      10 Central Hardin        21:43.13  19 139   
190 #  222 Grinstead, Zane    09 Bowling Green         21:45.62  20 
191 #   69 Gregg, Jerry       12 Apollo                21:47.62  20 
192 # 1221 Hicks, Colby       12 Station Camp          21:48.00  20 
193 # 1227 Moore, Ashton      10 Station Camp          21:51.16  20 
194 #  556 Beasley, Joseph    11 Grayson County        21:52.07  20 
195 #  604 Stewart, Draven    12 Grayson County        21:52.40  20 
196 #  689 Vuleta, Daniel     12 John Hardin           21:53.33  20 140   
197 #  275 O'Donoghue, Eamon  09 Breckinridge          21:55.23  20 141   
198 #  907 Plunkett, Jacob    11 Northwest High        21:57.90  20 142   
199 #  961 Kirkman, Noah      12 Owensboro             21:58.40  20 143   
200 #   99 King, John         11 Bardstown             22:00.78  21 
201 #  641 Quincey, Jonathan  10 Hopkinsville          22:01.98  21 144   
202 #  966 Young, Cody        12 Owensboro             22:03.66  21 
203 #   50 Truelove, Isaak    09 Greenwood             22:07.27  21 
204 #  282 Wilson, Spencer    09 Breckinridge          22:07.72  21 145   
205 #  230 Logan, Caleb       12 Bowling Green         22:08.28  21 
206 #  100 Lucas, Landen      08 Bardstown             22:08.73  21 
207 #  279 Stivers, Zakk      11 Breckinridge          22:09.56  21 146   
208 #  270 Brown, Justin      10 Breckinridge          22:09.94  21 147   
209 #  130 Gaffin, Rylee      09 Barren County         22:10.69  21 148   
210 # 1234 Valdez, Zach       09 Station Camp          22:11.24  22 
211 #  499 Raymer, Levi       12 Fern Creek            22:12.49  22 
212 #  138 May, Parker        11 Barren County         22:17.27  22 149   
213 #  224 Hill, Andrew       10 Bowling Green         22:21.10  22 
214 #  963 Rhoads, Clayton    12 Owensboro             22:21.51  22 
215 # 1788 Jones, Andrew      09 Westmoreland          22:23.53  22 150   
216 #  487 Brown, Carter      12 Fern Creek            22:25.82  22 
217 #  416 Brown, Josh        11 Central Hardin        22:27.13  22 
218 # 1299 Gann, Zack         10 Westmoreland          22:28.96  22 
219 # 1239 Wilkinson, Matthe  10 Station Camp          22:29.85  22 
220 #  379 Camp, Jacob        11 Butler County         22:33.79  23 151   
221 #  725 Cross, Heath       11 Logan County          22:35.07  23 152   
222 # 1107 Graham, Noah       08 South Warren          22:35.48  23 153   
223 #  591 Milliner, Luke     09 Grayson County        22:35.89  23 
224 #  232 Renfrow, Owen      09 Bowling Green         22:37.54  23 
225 # 1791 Pardue, Brycen     09 Westmoreland          22:38.95  23 
226 #  962 LeBoutillier, Eva  10 Owensboro             22:43.56  23 
227 #   79 Studsill, Logan    09 Apollo                22:46.12  23 
228 #  278 Sanchez, Rio       11 Breckinridge          22:46.99  23 154   
229 #   35 Foust, Johnathon   09 Greenwood             22:47.97  23 
230 #  491 Elmore, Dain       10 Fern Creek            22:50.42  24 
231 # 1229 Pederson, William  09 Station Camp          22:50.87  24 
232 # 1106 Gardner, Mason     07 South Warren          22:51.36  24 155   
233 # 1045 Ruiz-Ballard, Nic  11 Pope John Paul        22:53.33  24 
234 # 1042 Hisrich, Matthew   10 Pope John Paul        23:02.87  24 
235 #  501 Sells, Ethan       10 Fern Creek            23:04.79  24 
236 #  145 Smith, Blaine      11 Barren County         23:05.71  24 156   
237 #  436 Schrock, Logan     11 Central Hardin        23:08.48  24 
238 # 1235 Voss, Jack         10 Station Camp          23:09.56  24 
239 #  726 Fears, Trenton     11 Logan County          23:10.45  24 157   
240 #   45 Salvador, Trae     11 Greenwood             23:11.25  25 
241 #  690 Yates, Travis      12 John Hardin           23:12.82  25 158   
242 #  987 Joiner, Kyle       11 Owensboro Cath        23:13.31  25 159   
243 #  137 May, Jake          10 Barren County         23:13.87  25 160   
244 # 1794 Statts, Bryant     09 Westmoreland          23:14.54  25 
245 #  908 Quintard, Carson   12 Northwest High        23:14.98  25 161   
246 #  905 Lee, Trevor        09 Northwest High        23:23.19  25 
247 #  433 Paul, Brady        09 Central Hardin        23:26.03  25 
248 # 1210 Blessing, William  11 Station Camp          23:29.50  25 
249 #  272 Henning, Jacob     09 Breckinridge          23:29.73  25 
250 # 1813 Ivey, Thomas       09 White House-          23:34.86  26 
251 #  141 Moore, Will        09 Barren County         23:35.41  26 162   
252 # 1051 Vatandoost, Kiano  11 Pope John Paul        23:37.45  26 
253 #  990 Peach, Reece       11 Owensboro Cath        23:37.99  26 163   
254 #  509 LaMar, Zack        10 Frederick Fraize      23:38.65  26 
255 #  144 Scott, Zachary     10 Barren County         23:39.61  26 
256 #  994 Thompson, Clay     11 Owensboro Cath        23:40.60  26 164   
257 # 1052 Zikovich, Ryan     10 Pope John Paul        23:40.99  26 
258 #   70 Hall, Trevor       10 Apollo                23:42.12  26 
259 # 1808 Collett, Ian       11 White House-          23:44.03  26 
260 # 1220 Hazlette, Ian      10 Station Camp          23:45.68  27 
261 #   77 Santiago, Julyan   09 Apollo                23:46.84  27 
262 #  383 Deel, Dawson       10 Butler County         23:53.48  27 165   
263 #  420 Demuth, Nathan     09 Central Hardin        23:55.73  27 
264 # 1065 Branscum, Mylez    09 Pulaski County        24:00.33  27 
265 # 1266 Hudson, Nate       09 Warren East           24:02.69  27 166   
266 #  503 Thomas, Trenton    12 Fern Creek            24:07.87  27 
267 # 1118 Schmidt, Landon    09 South Warren          24:17.46  27 
268 #  396 Maxfield, Ty       10 Butler County         24:25.58  27 167   
269 # 1064 Bradley, Michael   10 Pulaski County        24:30.10  27 
270 # 1236 Webb, Case         09 Station Camp          24:34.14  28 
271 #  432 Painter, John      09 Central Hardin        24:38.07  28 
272 #  508 Lagadinos, Conner  09 Frederick Fraize      24:40.03  28 
273 #  912 Steiner, Cade      09 Northwest High        24:40.62  28 
274 # 1287 Campbell, Noah     06 Washington Count      24:45.14  28 
275 #  927 Alvey, Ethan       08 Ohio County           24:46.11  28 168   
276 #  940 McDaniel, Tyler    11 Ohio County           24:50.13  28 169   
277 # 1116 Rhoades, Garrett   11 South Warren          24:51.69  28 
278 #   93 Blevens, Samuel    11 Bardstown             25:18.41  28 
279 # 1298 Donaho, Landon     09 Westmoreland          25:19.65  28 
280 # 1789 McDougall, Kyle    09 Westmoreland          25:24.16  29 
281 # 1070 Gibaszek, Norman   09 Pulaski County        25:28.69  29 
282 # 1083 Wilkinson, Tyler   09 Pulaski County        25:31.52  29 
283 #  276 Perks, Xavier      11 Breckinridge          25:35.81  29 
284 #  983 Calhoun, Connor    10 Owensboro Cath        25:41.55  29 170   
285 # 1814 Pratt, Tyler       11 White House-          25:48.34  29 
286 # 1796 Wells, Wade        09 Westmoreland          25:54.98  29 
287 # 1817 Smith, Braxton     12 White House-          26:09.58  29 
288 # 1213 Dittes, Jonah      11 Station Camp          26:16.54  29 
289 #  493 Macpherson, Sean   09 Fern Creek            26:19.79  29 
290 #  181 Green, Zayland     09 Bourbon County        26:21.08  30 171   
291 #  933 Hall, Morgan       09 Ohio County           26:25.44  30 172   
292 #  934 Holland, Corbin    09 Ohio County           26:29.47  30 173   
293 # 1218 Guertler, Adam     12 Station Camp          26:47.03  30 
294 #  435 Schrock, Eli       08 Central Hardin        26:49.79  30 
295 # 1297 Carter, Kolby      09 Westmoreland          26:55.71  30 
296 # 1244 Ward, Nicholas     10 Trinity (Whi          26:59.43  30 
297 #  795 Dunn, Cole         10 Meade County          27:18.72  30 
298 # 1066 Colyer, Timothy    09 Pulaski County        27:19.72  30 
299 #  184 Kovach, Garrett    11 Bourbon County        27:25.81  30 
300 #  938 Layson, Kenneth    12 Ohio County           27:31.66  31 174   
301 #  639 Lee, Jerel         09 Hopkinsville          27:38.44  31 175   
302 #  936 Johnson, Tyler     10 Ohio County           27:39.45  31 
303 # 1807 Barnett, Jacob     09 White House-          28:10.01  31 
304 #  486 Boam, Connor       10 Fern Creek            28:39.15  31 
305 #   59 Stamps, Alexander  07 Allen County          28:42.27  31 
306 # 1117 Rhoades, Will      09 South Warren          28:54.10  31 
307 # 1792 Presley, Kavan     10 Westmoreland          29:10.72  31 
308 # 1050 Van Gorder, Corbi  09 Pope John Paul        29:56.32  31 
309 #  488 Callahan, Kendric  09 Fern Creek            29:56.76  31 
310 # 1224 Klapwyck, Landon   11 Station Camp          30:25.63  32 
311 #  915 Yates, Daniel      10 Northwest High        32:32.90  32 
312 #  381 Cohron, Spencer    09 Butler County         35:26.57  32 176   
313 #  417 Carter, Lee        10 Central Hardin        36:05.66  32 
314 #  506 Beal, Tristan      10 Frederick Fraize      39:03.74  32 
 -- #  510 Townsend, Grayson  11 Frederick Fraize           DNF  33 
 -- #  497 Penaloza, Jonatha  11 Fern Creek                  DQ  32  cursing in chute
 -- # 1232 Shingleton, Nate   09 Station Camp                DQ   2  elbowed a runner

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Apollo                       73    5    8   13   18   29   38   49          
      Total Time:  1:27:07.19                                                    
         Average:    17:25.44                                                    
   2 Greenwood                    96    2   16   20   27   31   52   63          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.79                                                    
         Average:    17:28.36                                                    
   3 Meade County                101    4   12   19   32   34   60   66          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.18                                                    
         Average:    17:34.64                                                    
   4 Station Camp High School    135   14   21   24   36   40   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:11.69                                                    
         Average:    17:50.34                                                    
   5 Bowling Green               183    6    9   46   53   69   72   77          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.48                                                    
         Average:    18:06.50                                                    
   6 Fern Creek                  187    1   23   39   59   65  103  104          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.84                                                    
         Average:    17:56.97                                                    
   7 Grayson County              195   22   25   37   54   57   62   93          
      Total Time:  1:30:53.90                                                    
         Average:    18:10.78                                                    
   8 Pope John Paul II High Sc   206   26   42   43   44   51   64   82          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.23                                                    
         Average:    18:14.25                                                    
   9 Warren East                 218    7   11   33   41  126  131  166          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.85                                                    
         Average:    18:19.97                                                    
  10 Central Hardin              308   10   15   56  106  121  124  139          
      Total Time:  1:34:57.11                                                    
         Average:    18:59.43                                                    
  11 Bardstown                   331   28   35   80   91   97   98  115          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.24                                                    
         Average:    19:09.25                                                    
  12 White House-Heritage High   349   48   58   61   83   99  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.30                                                    
         Average:    19:12.86                                                    
  13 Owensboro                   360   17   30  101  105  107  130  143          
      Total Time:  1:36:56.45                                                    
         Average:    19:23.29                                                    
  14 Pulaski County              389   50   74   81   88   96  119  132          
      Total Time:  1:37:32.82                                                    
         Average:    19:30.57                                                    
  15 Westmoreland High School    414   55   67   86   94  112  127  150          
      Total Time:  1:38:29.80                                                    
         Average:    19:41.96                                                    
  16 South Warren                518   84   89   90  117  138  153  155          
      Total Time:  1:42:09.42                                                    
         Average:    20:25.89                                                    
  17 Northwest High School       520   85   87   92  122  134  142  161          
      Total Time:  1:41:53.87                                                    
         Average:    20:22.78                                                    
  18 Hopkinsville                533    3   78  133  144  175                    
      Total Time:  1:47:10.92                                                    
         Average:    21:26.19                                                    
  19 Bourbon County              536   75  100  113  120  128  135  171          
      Total Time:  1:42:16.00                                                    
         Average:    20:27.20                                                    
  20 Owensboro Catholic          547   70   76   79  159  163  164  170          
      Total Time:  1:44:56.92                                                    
         Average:    20:59.39                                                    
  21 John Hardin                 582   71  110  125  136  140  158               
      Total Time:  1:44:16.40                                                    
         Average:    20:51.28                                                    
  22 Logan County                593   68  102  114  152  157                    
      Total Time:  1:46:01.65                                                    
         Average:    21:12.33                                                    
  23 Breckinridge County         634   73  129  141  145  146  147  154          
      Total Time:  1:46:36.77                                                    
         Average:    21:19.36                                                    
  24 Barren County               666   95  118  148  149  156  160  162          
      Total Time:  1:48:32.64                                                    
         Average:    21:42.53                                                    
  25 Butler County               736  116  137  151  165  167  176               
      Total Time:  1:53:17.26                                                    
         Average:    22:39.46                                                    
  26 Ohio County                 741  109  123  168  169  172  173  174          
      Total Time:  1:57:29.85                                                    
         Average:    23:29.97                                                    

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2019
                          2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                           
                              hosted by Greenwood                              
                                Phil Moore Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
  1 # 1090 Crosby, Anslee     08 South Warren          12:32.30   1   1   
  2 #  338 Spaw, Lucy         07 Burns Middle          12:39.98   1   2   
  3 #  657 Wilson, Ileanna    07 Jessie Clark          12:53.13   1   3   
  4 # 1094 Johnson, Ryleigh   08 South Warren          12:55.84   1   4   
  5 #   13 Johnson, Finley    08 Greenwood             13:16.07   1   5   
  6 # 1053 Bertram, Maggie    06 Pulaski County        13:21.75   1 
  7 #  919 Kobylinski, Morga  07 Ohio County           13:26.26   1 
  8 #  154 Brainard, Kayla    08 Bourbon County        13:27.04   1   6   
  9 #  740 Ray, Laci          08 Madisonville          13:28.93   1   7   
 10 #  328 Greer, Blakely     07 Burns Middle          13:33.91   1   8   
 11 #  444 Jones, Kayla       08 College View          13:37.34   2 
 12 #  643 Cahill, Sophia     07 Jessie Clark          13:42.53   2   9   
 13 # 1092 Gill, Katherine    08 South Warren          13:43.61   2  10   
 14 #  247 Lowe, Lucy         08 Bowling Green         13:48.10   2  11   
 15 #  335 Rice, Sarah        08 Burns Middle          13:49.54   2  12   
 16 #  649 Hukle, Leah        06 Jessie Clark          13:54.71   2  13   
 17 #  162 Hernandez, Ava     06 Bourbon County        13:56.88   2  14   
 18 #  340 Winfield, Natalie  08 Burns Middle          14:00.55   2  15   
 19 #  332 Mattingly, Adyson  08 Burns Middle          14:03.62   2  16   
 20 #  634 Wood, Rebecca      07 Hopkinsville          14:04.25   2 
 21 # 1002 Davidson, Kayla    08 Owensboro Middle      14:08.11   3  17   
 22 #  738 Gillette, Katie    06 Madisonville          14:10.48   3  18   
 23 #  696 Predroza, Kasandr  08 Kipp Academy          14:11.35   3  19   
 24 #  777 Muncy, Bellamina   07 Meade County          14:14.17   3 
 25 #  169 Scott, Sarah       06 Bourbon County        14:15.04   3  20   
 26 #  653 Melchiore-Dayton,  06 Jessie Clark          14:17.31   3  21   
 27 # 1085 Best, Hayley       07 South Warren          14:23.56   3  22   
 28 #  174 Wiemers, Ashley    08 Bourbon County        14:29.29   3  23   
 29 #  244 Harris, Kathryn    07 Bowling Green         14:30.10   3  24   
 30 #  612 Jacobs, Hannah     07 Heritage Christ       14:33.73   3 
 31 #  371 Webster, Briley    08 Butler County         14:35.21   4 
 32 #  651 Jones, Katherine   07 Jessie Clark          14:35.84   4  25   
 33 #  537 Henderson, Alexis  07 Grayson County        14:35.99   4  26   
 34 #  698 Torres, Lureida    08 Kipp Academy          14:45.04   4  27   
 35 #  164 Koch, Taylor       09 Bourbon County        14:46.38   4  28   
 36 #  739 Morris, Josie      07 Madisonville          14:46.83   4  29   
 37 #  158 Felty, Addison     05 Bourbon County        14:47.25   4  30   
 38 #  771 Johnson, Lindsey   08 Meade County          14:48.64   4 
 39 #  553 Portman, Gracie    07 Grayson County        14:50.25   5  31   
 40 #  642 Cahill, Maggie     06 Jessie Clark          14:53.09   5  32   
 41 #  554 VanMeter, Sutten   07 Grayson County        14:53.77   5  33   
 42 #  741 Tate, Audrey       07 Madisonville          15:03.66   5  34   
 43 #  454 Ward, Jenna        07 College View          15:05.26   5 
 44 #  608 Butler, Laina      07 Heritage Christ       15:07.25   5 
 45 #  103 Alexander, Anna K  07 Barren County         15:07.96   5  35   
 46 #  165 McKinzie, Macey    06 Bourbon County        15:09.40   5  36   
 47 #  545 Logsdon, Lexie Jo  06 Grayson County        15:16.17   5  37   
 48 #  336 Sandefur, Chloe    08 Burns Middle          15:24.44   5  38   
 49 #  650 Hunt, Lexie        06 Jessie Clark          15:28.99   6  39   
 50 #  167 Perraut, Lillian   05 Bourbon County        15:29.58   6 
 51 # 1251 Hurt, Addison      07 Warren East           15:37.99   6 
 52 #  243 Groves, Leah       08 Bowling Green         15:39.07   6  40   
 53 #  453 Velotta, Mallory   08 College View          15:39.33   6 
 54 # 1006 November, Kianna   07 Owensboro Middle      15:40.99   6  41   
 55 #  647 Gray, Elaina       07 Jessie Clark          15:41.20   6 
 56 #  610 Gentile, Ava       08 Heritage Christ       15:44.26   6 
 57 # 1177 Geary, Molly       08 St. Paul's Ele        15:45.31   6 
 58 #  768 Garcia, Alyssa     07 Meade County          15:49.73   6 
 59 #  774 McCoy, Kendall     07 Meade County          15:50.96   7 
 60 #  652 Kesler, Meredith   06 Jessie Clark          15:51.74   7 
 61 # 1095 McClanahan, Sydne  07 South Warren          15:52.19   7  42   
 62 #  539 Jessie, Kaylee     08 Grayson County        15:52.67   7  43   
 63 #  648 Holmberg, Krista   08 Jessie Clark          16:00.91   7 
 64 #  550 Pawley, Riley      07 Grayson County        16:02.74   7  44   
 65 #    2 Adams, Adysen      07 Greenwood             16:09.64   7  45   
 66 # 1098 Tanner, Mykayla    08 South Warren          16:19.43   7  46   
 67 #  999 Brown, Samantha    07 Owensboro Middle      16:20.07   7  47   
 68 #  246 Kaul, Leela        07 Bowling Green         16:21.85   7  48   
 69 #  440 Evans, Abby        08 College View          16:24.61   8 
 70 #  977 Wathen, Anna Kath  06 Owensboro Cath        16:29.90   8 
 71 #   18 McCrady, Jaiden    08 Greenwood             16:30.70   8  49   
 72 # 1001 Chappell, Kenyatt  08 Owensboro Middle      16:33.73   8  50   
 73 #  529 DePoyster, Rebecc  08 Grayson County        16:38.91   8  51   
 74 # 1184 Phillips, Ava      08 St. Romuald           16:46.92   8 
 75 #  632 Taylor, Brooklyn   06 Hopkinsville          16:47.92   8 
 76 # 1176 DePoyster, Lilly   06 St. Paul's Ele        16:49.07   8 
 77 #  742 Willis, Kyla       07 Madisonville          17:02.10   8  52   
 78 #  645 Denham, Maya       07 Jessie Clark          17:09.97   8 
 79 # 1124 Millay, Gracie     06 St Mary of Woods      17:13.35   9 
 80 #  513 Roach, Calleigh    07 Frederick Fraize      17:14.33   9 
 81 #  123 Turner, Madison    07 Barren County         17:20.74   9  53   
 82 #  695 Pedroza-Ornelas,   06 Kipp Academy          17:29.64   9  54   
 83 #   11 Gaynor, Sara       07 Greenwood             17:29.97   9  55   
 84 #  334 Mayhew, Diana      08 Burns Middle          17:42.13   9  56   
 85 #  514 Roach, Peyton      06 Frederick Fraize      17:46.03   9 
 86 #  716 Lawson, Ella       08 Logan County          17:46.24   9 
 87 #  644 Cruse, Sophia      08 Jessie Clark          17:52.65   9 
 88 #  106 Biven, Madeline    07 Barren County         18:06.91   9  57   
 89 #  327 Gist, Kathryn      07 Burns Middle          18:18.60  10 
 90 # 1089 Causey, Jayni      07 South Warren          18:18.79  10  58   
 91 #  743 Wright, Emily      07 Madisonville          18:26.44  10  59   
 92 # 1175 Darst, Amie        07 St. Paul's Ele        18:28.68  10 
 93 #  111 Groce, Emma        07 Barren County         18:30.86  10  60   
 94 #  835 Cotton, Kelsie     07 Muhlenberg Count      18:32.16  10 
 95 #  120 Spears, Megan      07 Barren County         18:32.78  10  61   
 96 #  245 Johnson, Rachel    08 Bowling Green         18:36.61  10  62   
 97 #  718 Ruuska, Arelyn     06 Logan County          18:36.81  10 
 98 #  156 Carpenter-aisch,   07 Bourbon County        18:46.73  10 
 99 #  249 Mitchell, Kamari   07 Bowling Green         19:02.55  11  63   
100 #  744 Ziegler, Maddie    07 Madisonville          19:27.83  11  64   
101 #  318 Brand, Annabella   07 Burns Middle          19:37.56  11 
102 # 1255 Richardson, Kayle  08 Warren East           19:42.92  11 
103 #  125 Watson, Brynn      07 Barren County         20:04.45  11  65   
104 # 1003 Htoi, Susan        07 Owensboro Middle      20:05.58  11  66   
105 #  544 Lindsey, Sydney    08 Grayson County        20:12.23  11 
106 #  337 Smith/French, Bro  07 Burns Middle          20:25.95  11 
107 #  693 Gomez-Sarmiento,   05 Kipp Academy          20:27.77  11  67   
108 #  609 Dechman, Emily     07 Heritage Christ       20:57.36  11 
109 #  737 Drew, Lyndsie      07 Madisonville          21:17.16  12 
110 #  532 Elliott, Delilah   06 Grayson County        21:35.53  12 
111 # 1250 Bruce, Macy        09 Warren East           21:44.64  12 
112 #   16 Lewis, Jansen      07 Greenwood             21:50.31  12  68   
113 # 1295 Chambers, Julie    06 West Hardin           22:11.43  12 
114 #  840 Miller, Sarah      07 Muhlenberg Count      22:38.79  12 
115 #  116 Rice, Amber        08 Barren County         22:50.19  12  69   
116 #  536 Helm, Audrey       08 Grayson County        23:11.52  12 
117 # 1296 Brown, Caylen      06 East Hardin           23:22.82  12 
118 #  691 Evans, Calencia    06 Kipp Academy          23:29.46  12  70   
119 #  692 Frierson, M'Cayla  07 Kipp Academy          24:23.71  13  71   
120 #  694 Moore, Crystal     07 Kipp Academy          24:25.91  13  72   
121 # 1283 Higdon, Cecilia-E  06 Washington Count      24:39.18  13 
122 #  516 Taul, Jonnie       07 Frederick Fraize      28:44.91  13 
123 #  515 Rowland, Laynie    08 Frederick Fraize      28:52.37  13 
 -- #  656 Whitt, Maura       07 Jessie Clark                DQ   4  holding hands
 -- #  646 Gomez, Samara      07 Jessie Clark                DQ   4  holding hands

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 3k Run CC Middle School
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burns Middle School          53    2    8   12   15   16   39   56          
      Total Time:  1:08:07.60                                                    
         Average:    13:37.52                                                    
   2 Jessie Clark Middle Schoo    71    3    9   13   21   25   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:09:23.52                                                    
         Average:    13:52.71                                                    
   3 South Warren                 79    1    4   10   22   42   46   58          
      Total Time:  1:09:27.50                                                    
         Average:    13:53.50                                                    
   4 Bourbon County               93    6   14   20   23   30   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:10:54.63                                                    
         Average:    14:10.93                                                    
   5 Madisonville Middle         143    7   18   31   35   52   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:14:32.00                                                    
         Average:    14:54.40                                                    
   6 Grayson County              174   26   33   34   38   43   44   51          
      Total Time:  1:15:28.85                                                    
         Average:    15:05.77                                                    
   7 Bowling Green Junior High   185   11   24   40   48   62   63               
      Total Time:  1:18:55.73                                                    
         Average:    15:47.15                                                    
   8 Owensboro Middle School     221   17   41   47   50   66                    
      Total Time:  1:22:48.48                                                    
         Average:    16:33.70                                                    
   9 Greenwood                   222    5   45   49   55   68                    
      Total Time:  1:25:16.69                                                    
         Average:    17:03.34                                                    
  10 Kipp Academy Nashville Mi   239   19   29   54   67   70   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.26                                                    
         Average:    18:04.66                                                    
  11 Barren County               267   36   53   57   60   61   65   69          
      Total Time:  1:27:39.25                                                    
         Average:    17:31.85                                                    

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/21/2019
                          2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                           
                              hosted by Greenwood                              
                                Phil Moore Park                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #  188 Mendoza-solis, Je  07 Bourbon County        11:11.08   1   1   
  2 #   40 Johnston, Jacob    08 Greenwood             11:15.78   1   2   
  3 #  867 Revo, Bryce        07 Muhlenberg Count      11:37.48   1 
  4 #  194 Perraut, Stephen   06 Bourbon County        11:49.77   1   3   
  5 #  354 Thomas, Joshua     08 Burns Middle          11:51.30   1   4   
  6 # 1011 Coleman, Jacob     08 Owensboro Middle      11:52.51   1   5   
  7 #   43 Reiter, Tyler      07 Greenwood             11:53.82   1   6   
  8 #  812 Stull, Luke        08 Meade County          11:55.29   1   7   
  9 #  677 Smith, Gabriel     06 Jessie Clark          11:56.82   1   8   
 10 #  746 Adams, Landon      08 Madisonville          12:00.09   1   9   
 11 #  563 Brooks, Houston    07 Grayson County        12:00.44   2  10   
 12 #   22 Adams, Aden        07 Greenwood             12:01.02   2  11   
 13 #  792 Carnell, Mikie     07 Meade County          12:03.59   2  12   
 14 #  700 Cruz Reyes, Steve  08 Kipp Academy          12:04.50   2  13   
 15 #  669 Iwao, Yukimi       07 Jessie Clark          12:09.00   2  14   
 16 #  342 Brock, Emmitt      07 Burns Middle          12:11.09   2  15   
 17 #  182 Ison, Walker       08 Bourbon County        12:13.63   2  16   
 18 # 1081 Tackett, Camden    08 Pulaski County        12:20.07   2 
 19 # 1082 Warren, Christoph  08 Pulaski County        12:22.03   2 
 20 #  753 Knight, Maddox     08 Madisonville          12:23.02   2  17   
 21 #  191 Perraut, Grant     04 Bourbon County        12:25.40   3  18   
 22 #  261 Keller, Rex        08 Bowling Green         12:26.53   3  19   
 23 # 1135 Howard, Jacob      08 St Mary of Woods      12:26.75   3  20   
 24 #  662 Dalton, Mitchell   08 Jessie Clark          12:31.98   3  21   
 25 #  519 Emery, Dorsey      07 Frederick Fraize      12:33.57   3 
 26 # 1142 Rhodes, Lucas      08 St Mary of Woods      12:39.66   3  22   
 27 # 1278 Sturgeon, Dustin   07 Warren East           12:42.64   3  23   
 28 #  925 Alvey, Asher       06 Ohio County           12:43.80   3  24   
 29 # 1168 Law, Gavin         08 St. Joseph Schoo      12:46.55   3 
 30 #  462 Hodskins, Nikolas  07 College View          12:47.12   3  25   
 31 #  752 Hodges, Nate       06 Madisonville          12:49.90   4  26   
 32 #  390 Hooten, Case       07 Butler County         12:53.78   4 
 33 # 1830 McGuffey, Andrew   07 Warren East           12:54.46   4  27   
 34 #  434 Payne, Tyler       07 Central Hardin        12:55.22   4  28   
 35 #  670 Kikumoto, Keisuke  08 Jessie Clark          12:55.78   4  29   
 36 #  252 Alcott, Finnion    08 Bowling Green         12:56.18   4  30   
 37 #  425 Jaggers, Kobe      08 Central Hardin        12:57.39   4  31   
 38 #  344 King, Austin       08 Burns Middle          12:58.04   4  32   
 39 #  186 Mckinzie, Austin   08 Bourbon County        13:00.45   4  33   
 40 #  755 McDonald, Aydan    08 Madisonville          13:04.61   4  34   
 41 #  803 Miller, Luke       08 Meade County          13:04.99   5  35   
 42 #  747 Beard, Gavin       08 Madisonville          13:06.94   5  36   
 43 #  149 Cox, Charles       07 Bluegrass Middle      13:08.05   5  37   
 44 # 1129 Gray, Noah         06 St Mary of Woods      13:09.56   5  38   
 45 #  464 Kaelin, Brayden    08 College View          13:10.53   5  39   
 46 #  661 Daily, Aiden       08 Jessie Clark          13:12.96   5  40   
 47 #  671 Locklar, Cale      06 Jessie Clark          13:13.55   5  41   
 48 #  471 Watson, Alex       08 College View          13:13.94   5  42   
 49 # 1079 Stamper, Logan     08 Pulaski County        13:14.42   5 
 50 #  468 Randolph, William  08 College View          13:15.73   5  43   
 51 # 1010 Carlos, Levi       08 Owensboro Middle      13:16.93   6  44   
 52 #  467 Randolph, Emerick  08 College View          13:18.05   6  45   
 53 #  796 Durbin, Payton     08 Meade County          13:19.66   6  46   
 54 #  189 Owens, Will        07 Bourbon County        13:22.11   6  47   
 55 #  943 Phillips, Dylan    08 Ohio County           13:22.85   6  48   
 56 #  343 Gregg, Philip      08 Burns Middle          13:24.03   6  49   
 57 #  683 Wright, Samson     07 Jessie Clark          13:29.88   6  50   
 58 #  804 Muncy, Aiden       08 Meade County          13:31.70   6  51   
 59 #  621 Rhoads, Matthew    07 Heritage Christ       13:32.53   6 
 60 #  349 Rhoads, Madden     07 Burns Middle          13:38.99   6  52   
 61 #  618 Dechman, Jonathan  08 Heritage Christ       13:39.28   7 
 62 #  941 Peech, Gavin       07 Ohio County           13:40.22   7  53   
 63 # 1268 Lucas, Tristan     09 Warren East           13:41.44   7  54   
 64 #  680 Surrett, Trevor    06 Jessie Clark          13:41.78   7 
 65 #  708 Lopez, Carlos      08 Kipp Academy          13:42.04   7  55   
 66 #  749 Cavanah, Lucas     08 Madisonville          13:42.40   7  56   
 67 #   44 Riggs, Cayson      08 Greenwood             13:44.93   7  57   
 68 #  269 Von Steinfort, Od  08 Bowling Green         13:46.28   7  58   
 69 #  679 Stuart, Jackson    06 Jessie Clark          13:49.31   7 
 70 #  254 Basham, Simon      07 Bowling Green         13:55.13   7  59   
 71 # 1178 Clemons, Wyatt     08 St. Paul's Ele        13:56.20   8  60   
 72 #  198 Toohey, Seth       08 Bourbon County        13:56.46   8  61   
 73 #  595 Overton, Paul      08 Grayson County        13:56.86   8  62   
 74 #  150 Hodge, Jordan      08 Bluegrass Middle      13:57.12   8  63   
 75 # 1141 Millay, Dalton     08 St Mary of Woods      13:57.47   8  64   
 76 #  617 Carpenter, Alex    08 Heritage Christ       13:57.80   8 
 77 #  470 Sweetsir, Joseph   08 College View          13:58.12   8  65   
 78 #  594 Nugent, Jaron      07 Grayson County        13:58.44   8  66   
 79 # 1161 Cottingham, Ian    08 St. Joseph Schoo      13:59.52   8 
 80 #  151 Kelly, Gregory     07 Bluegrass Middle      14:01.60   8  67   
 81 #  419 Dale, Lief         07 Central Hardin        14:01.92   9  68   
 82 #  263 Logan, John Stark  07 Bowling Green         14:02.65   9  69   
 83 #  313 Clifford, Cj       08 Breckinridge          14:06.54   9  70   
 84 # 1181 Higdon, Ryan       08 St. Paul's Ele        14:11.95   9  71   
 85 #  759 Weldon, Canaan     06 Madisonville          14:16.91   9  72   
 86 #  457 Ball, Robert       08 College View          14:17.59   9  73   
 87 # 1022 Wilson, Will       08 Owensboro Middle      14:18.08   9  74   
 88 #  848 Bethel, Miles      07 Muhlenberg Count      14:18.74   9 
 89 #  260 Hamilton, Luke     07 Bowling Green         14:22.55   9  75   
 90 #  598 Portman, Tyler     07 Grayson County        14:23.62   9  76   
 91 #  674 Richardson, Xavie  06 Jessie Clark          14:23.97  10 
 92 #   54 Yates, Caleb       08 Greenwood             14:28.47  10  77   
 93 #  939 McConell, William  07 Ohio County           14:29.86  10  78   
 94 #  197 Scott, Jake        06 Bourbon County        14:31.42  10 
 95 #  474 Ellis, Zak Rigney  06 East Hardin           14:32.61  10 
 96 #  751 Durall, Colton     08 Madisonville          14:33.16  10 
 97 #  472 Wurth, Connor      07 College View          14:35.35  10 
 98 #  797 Garner, Lance      07 Meade County          14:36.73  10  79   
 99 #  805 Pate, Travis       07 Meade County          14:37.88  10  80   
100 #  809 Sipes, John        07 Meade County          14:38.59  10 
101 # 1021 Stokley, Anthony   08 Owensboro Middle      14:39.49  11  81   
102 #  678 Song, Caleb        08 Jessie Clark          14:40.23  11 
103 # 1080 Stogdsdill, Jacks  06 Pulaski County        14:41.85  11 
104 # 1131 Hatfield, Connor   08 St Mary of Woods      14:42.19  11  82   
105 # 1290 Huntsberger, Dalt  07 Washington Count      14:43.47  11  83   
106 #  673 Profitt, Jack      06 Jessie Clark          14:44.36  11 
107 #  754 Leet, Cameron      06 Madisonville          14:44.88  11 
108 # 1294 Stannard, Robert   07 Washington Count      14:50.87  11  84   
109 #  268 Smith, Carter      06 Bowling Green         14:51.25  11  85   
110 #  378 Brown, Marvin      07 Butler County         14:53.96  11 
111 #  143 Roeder, Luke       08 Barren County         14:55.37  12  86   
112 #  712 Trent, Derrick     07 Kipp Academy          14:56.60  12  87   
113 #  706 Horton, Lavelle    08 Kipp Academy          14:56.87  12  88   
114 #  924 Abney, Noah        07 Ohio County           14:58.20  12  89   
115 #  658 Baker, Tyler       07 Jessie Clark          14:59.05  12 
116 #  136 Manion, Ian        07 Barren County         14:59.49  12  90   
117 #  672 Owens, Elliott     08 Jessie Clark          15:02.46  12 
118 #  996 Wathen, John       05 Owensboro Cath        15:04.59  12  91   
119 #  392 House, James       08 Butler County         15:05.51  12 
120 #  146 Spillman, Will Br  07 Barren County         15:06.40  12  92   
121 # 1269 Miller, Jacob      09 Warren East           15:06.87  13  93   
122 #  664 Fuqua, Spencer     06 Jessie Clark          15:09.76  13 
123 #  253 Apple, Jacob       07 Bowling Green         15:10.11  13 
124 # 1019 Moore, Owen        06 Owensboro Middle      15:11.00  13  94   
125 #  557 Beasley, Lane      06 Grayson County        15:15.34  13  95   
126 #   51 Weaver, Drake      07 Greenwood             15:16.43  13  96   
127 #  475 Jones, Jacob       06 East Hardin           15:17.83  13 
128 # 1015 Hinton, Julian     08 Owensboro Middle      15:18.94  13  97   
129 #  745 Adams, James       06 Madisonville          15:22.42  13 
130 #  675 Ruber, Nick        08 Jessie Clark          15:22.77  13 
131 #  418 Carter, Nathan     07 Central Hardin        15:26.16  14  98   
132 #  350 Riggs, Jase        07 Burns Middle          15:29.17  14  99   
133 #  132 Hill, Lane         07 Barren County         15:35.41  14 100   
134 # 1179 Darst, Aaron       04 St. Paul's Ele        15:36.33  14 101   
135 #  660 Chiles, Jacob      07 Jessie Clark          15:36.54  14 
136 #  622 Skimehorn, Ace     07 Heritage Christ       15:37.88  14 
137 #  995 Thompson, Simon    05 Owensboro Cath        15:39.13  14 102   
138 # 1180 Higdon, Noah       06 St. Paul's Ele        15:40.72  14 103   
139 #  430 Martin, Max        07 Central Hardin        15:42.38  14 104   
140 #   47 Scott, Luke        07 Greenwood             15:46.11  14 105   
141 #  351 Royalty, Elajah    05 Burns Middle          15:47.08  15 106   
142 #  429 Magness, Zach      07 Central Hardin        15:47.82  15 107   
143 #  426 Kohrs, Brodie      07 Central Hardin        15:53.30  15 108   
144 #   52 Wilson, Jay        07 Greenwood             16:00.25  15 
145 # 1831 Lowrey, Landon     06 Grayson County        16:02.78  15 109   
146 #  152 Varelas, Elijah    07 Bluegrass Middle      16:08.92  15 110   
147 #  421 Hale, Noah         08 Central Hardin        16:10.42  15 
148 #  264 Nimmons, Zach      07 Bowling Green         16:13.44  15 
149 #  180 Craft, Brian       08 Bourbon County        16:14.24  15 
150 #  703 Hernandez, Angel   07 Kipp Academy          16:16.67  15 111   
151 #  315 Dowell, Dwight     07 Breckinridge          16:20.77  16 112   
152 #  133 Isbell, Asher      08 Barren County         16:21.91  16 113   
153 # 1822 Miller, Logan      07 University Hts        16:22.18  16 
154 #  682 Wells, Isaac       07 Jessie Clark          16:23.24  16 
155 # 1187 Hendricks, Luke    07 St. Romuald           16:24.63  16 
156 #  183 Knore, Cole        08 Bourbon County        16:24.97  16 
157 # 1293 Piasecki, Jacob    06 Washington Count      16:30.15  16 114   
158 #  265 Olson, Elek        07 Bowling Green         16:32.83  16 
159 #  148 Buell, Benjamin    07 Bluegrass Middle      16:33.70  16 115   
160 #  341 Blair, Logan       07 Burns Middle          16:33.96  16 
161 # 1182 Skaggs, Alex       07 St. Paul's Ele        16:35.47  17 116   
162 #  314 Coomes, Kaden      08 Breckinridge          16:37.25  17 117   
163 #  748 Blakeley, Camden   08 Madisonville          16:37.97  17 
164 #  258 Duff, Trey         07 Bowling Green         16:42.41  17 
165 #  345 Lemond, Caleb      08 Burns Middle          16:44.87  17 
166 #  758 Thorp, Evan        06 Madisonville          16:45.89  17 
167 #  854 Cornette, Aiden    08 Muhlenberg Count      16:48.37  17 
168 #  676 Shaver, Cole       06 Jessie Clark          16:51.87  17 
169 #   27 Bemiss, Elijah     08 Greenwood             16:53.41  17 
170 #  469 Reh, Htaw          07 College View          16:56.97  17 
171 # 1287 Campbell, Noah     06 Washington Count      17:00.13  18 118   
172 #  316 Thornhill, Willia  06 Breckinridge          17:01.67  18 119   
173 #  681 Thompson, Samuel   06 Jessie Clark          17:03.77  18 
174 #  586 Mattingly, JJ      07 Grayson County        17:06.72  18 120   
175 #  600 Ratley, Daniel     06 Grayson County        17:10.70  18 
176 #  800 Johnson, James     07 Meade County          17:14.01  18 
177 #  348 Nhkai, Joshua      06 Burns Middle          17:19.30  18 
178 # 1286 Barry, Adam        07 Washington Count      17:21.04  18 121   
179 # 1120 Velazquez, Calvin  07 South Warren          17:24.10  18 
180 #  724 Crocker, Landon    07 Logan County          17:26.58  18 
181 #  424 Hogan, Eli         08 Central Hardin        17:37.68  19 
182 #  786 Bonagofski, Nick   08 Meade County          17:45.29  19 
183 # 1271 Moore, Jercarviel  08 Warren East           17:48.03  19 122   
184 # 1821 Finch, Eli         07 University Hts        18:10.21  19 
185 # 1139 Johnson, Jacob     06 St Mary of Woods      18:24.54  19 123   
186 #  659 Barnhart, Caden    07 Jessie Clark          18:28.78  19 
187 #  993 Santos-Gonzalez,   07 Owensboro Cath        18:36.37  19 124   
188 #  255 Browder-Seguin, G  07 Bowling Green         18:37.97  19 
189 #  705 Hill, Reginald     06 Kipp Academy          18:44.24  19 125   
190 #   53 Wilson, John Cart  07 Greenwood             18:49.70  19 
191 #  590 Miller, Talon      07 Grayson County        18:52.81  20 
192 # 1138 Howard, Trevor     07 St Mary of Woods      19:03.84  20 126   
193 #  713 Williams, Jeremy   06 Kipp Academy          19:12.75  20 127   
194 #  787 Bova, Jacob        07 Meade County          19:13.26  20 
195 #  997 Weafer, Travis     07 Owensboro Cath        19:17.24  20 128   
196 #  808 Sipes, Andrew      08 Meade County          19:17.61  20 
197 #  347 McCarty, Luke      06 Burns Middle          19:29.02  20 
198 # 1288 Cheser, Brandon    06 Washington Count      19:33.93  20 129   
199 #  665 Gebb, Joseph       07 Jessie Clark          19:48.40  20 
200 #  569 Dennis, Gabriel    06 Grayson County        20:04.30  20 
201 #  128 Carrender, Daniel  07 Barren County         20:09.23  21 130   
202 #  813 Williams, Samuel   07 Meade County          20:28.64  21 
203 #  701 Gleaves, Kristoph  06 Kipp Academy          20:36.55  21 
204 #  431 Mills, Bryson      08 Central Hardin        20:36.81  21 
205 #  699 Blair, Dalton      06 Kipp Academy          20:46.83  21 
206 #  317 Turner, Sam        08 Breckinridge          21:33.62  21 131   
207 #  991 Phen, Bart         07 Owensboro Cath        21:43.42  21 132   
208 # 1188 Powers, Andrew     08 St. Romuald           21:44.96  21 
209 #  704 Hernandez, Krysto  06 Kipp Academy          22:39.16  21 
210 #  606 Tilford, Trenton   06 Grayson County        23:03.56  21 
211 #  346 Martindale, Shane  06 Burns Middle          23:24.73  22 
212 # 1823 Wood, Logan        07 University Hts        25:17.96  22 
213 # 1130 Greenwell, Korbin  06 St Mary of Woods      26:58.44  22 
214 #  129 Delk, Jacob        08 Barren County         28:00.00  22 133   
 -- #  663 Dunn, Ethan        07 Jessie Clark               DNF  22 
 -- #  352 Royalty, Logan     08 Burns Middle               DNF  22 

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3k Run CC Middle School
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County               71    1    3   16   18   33   47   61          
      Total Time:  1:00:40.33                                                    
         Average:    12:08.07                                                    
   2 Jessie Clark Middle Schoo   112    8   14   21   29   40   41   50          
      Total Time:  1:02:46.54                                                    
         Average:    12:33.31                                                    
   3 Madisonville Middle         122    9   17   26   34   36   56   72          
      Total Time:  1:03:24.56                                                    
         Average:    12:40.92                                                    
   4 Meade County                151    7   12   35   46   51   79   80          
      Total Time:  1:03:55.23                                                    
         Average:    12:47.05                                                    
   5 Burns Middle School         152    4   15   32   49   52   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:04:03.45                                                    
         Average:    12:48.69                                                    
   6 Greenwood                   153    2    6   11   57   77   96  105          
      Total Time:  1:03:24.02                                                    
         Average:    12:40.81                                                    
   7 College View Middle Schoo   194   25   39   42   43   45   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:05:45.37                                                    
         Average:    13:09.08                                                    
   8 St Mary of the Woods        226   20   22   38   64   82  123  126          
      Total Time:  1:06:55.63                                                    
         Average:    13:23.13                                                    
   9 Bowling Green Junior High   235   19   30   58   59   69   75   85          
      Total Time:  1:07:06.77                                                    
         Average:    13:25.36                                                    
  10 Ohio County                 292   24   48   53   78   89                    
      Total Time:  1:09:14.93                                                    
         Average:    13:50.99                                                    
  11 Owensboro Middle School     298    5   44   74   81   94   97               
      Total Time:  1:09:18.01                                                    
         Average:    13:51.61                                                    
  12 Grayson County              309   10   62   66   76   95  109  120          
      Total Time:  1:09:34.70                                                    
         Average:    13:54.94                                                    
  13 Warren East                 319   23   27   54   93  122                    
      Total Time:  1:12:13.44                                                    
         Average:    14:26.69                                                    
  14 Central Hardin              329   28   31   68   98  104  107  108          
      Total Time:  1:11:03.07                                                    
         Average:    14:12.62                                                    
  15 Kipp Academy Nashville Mi   354   13   55   87   88  111  125  127          
      Total Time:  1:11:56.68                                                    
         Average:    14:23.34                                                    
  16 Bluegrass Middle School     392   37   63   67  110  115                    
      Total Time:  1:13:49.39                                                    
         Average:    14:45.88                                                    
  17 St. Paul's Elementary Sch   451   60   71  101  103  116                    
      Total Time:  1:16:00.67                                                    
         Average:    15:12.14                                                    
  18 Barren County               481   86   90   92  100  113  130  133          
      Total Time:  1:16:58.58                                                    
         Average:    15:23.72                                                    
  19 Washington County           520   83   84  114  118  121  129               
      Total Time:  1:20:25.66                                                    
         Average:    16:05.14                                                    
  20 Breckinridge County Middl   549   70  112  117  119  131                    
      Total Time:  1:25:39.85                                                    
         Average:    17:07.97                                                    
  21 Owensboro Catholic          577   91  102  124  128  132                    
      Total Time:  1:30:20.75                                                    
         Average:    18:04.15                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1007 Palmer, Kiley       06 Owensboro Middle          7:25    1             
  2  #374 Winchel, Emma       06 Butler County             7:29    2             
  3   #12 Johnson, Charlotte  05 Greenwood                 7:54    3             
  4  #124 Warren, Mary        06 Barren County             8:17    4             
  5  #446 McCaslin, Dakota    05 College View              8:23    5             
  6    #7 Ellington, Claire   06 Greenwood                 8:23    6             
  7  #441 Ezell, Aubrey       05 College View              8:27    7             
  8  #333 Mattingly, Kirii    06 Burns Middle School       8:28    8             
  9 #1087 Brown, Gracie       06 South Warren              8:29    9             
 10  #339 Stovall, Anna Kate  04 Burns Middle School       8:33   10             
 11 #1086 Best, Katelyn       05 South Warren              8:36   11             
 12  #115 Reed, Gracie        06 Barren County             8:39   12             
 13  #361 Glass, Lily         06 Butler County             8:40   13             
 14  #538 Hill, Lexi          04 Grayson County            8:42   14             
 15  #838 Harper, Jaycee      06 Muhlenberg County         8:43   15             
 16 #1004 Krampe, Maya        06 Owensboro Middle          8:45   16             
 17  #319 Brand, Aurora       06 Burns Middle School       8:46   17             
 18  #322 Dilback, Adelyn     06 Burns Middle School       8:49   18             
 19  #320 Brand, Sophia       03 Burns Middle School       8:52   19             
 20  #326 French, Payton      06 Burns Middle School       8:52   20             
 21 #1084 Abacan, Jasmine     05 South Warren              8:52   21             
 22    #8 Gann, Sophia        03 Greenwood                 8:58   22             
 23 #1148 Casana, Sophia      05 St. Joseph Schoo          8:58   23             
 24 #1150 Cowan, Kate         06 St. Joseph Schoo          9:03   24             
 25  #525 Coffey, Reagan      03 Grayson County            9:04   25             
 26  #546 Lowrey, Lillian     04 Grayson County            9:05   26             
 27  #613 Jacobs, Hazel       05 Heritage Christ           9:06   27             
 28  #844 Pointer, Olivia     03 Muhlenberg County         9:08   28             
 29  #324 Fallaway, Kenzie    05 Burns Middle School       9:09   29             
 30  #535 Hall, Laney         05 Grayson County            9:12   30             
 31  #616 Rhoads, Rachel      03 Heritage Christ           9:12   31             
 32  #242 Greenwell, Mia      05 Bowling Green             9:13   32             
 33  #127 Wockenfuss, Vaness  05 Barren County             9:14   33             
 34  #450 Ollis, Jersey       06 College View              9:19   34             
 35  #714 Curry, Blake        04 Logan County              9:20                  
 36  #248 Lupardus, Alona     05 Bowling Green             9:22   35             
 37  #611 Hausner, Maci       04 Heritage Christ           9:22   36             
 38  #549 Nugent, Jayden      03 Grayson County            9:22   37             
 39  #109 Childress, Emersyn  04 Barren County             9:23   38             
 40  #330 Hooker, Jillian     05 Burns Middle School       9:24                  
 41  #288 Grimes, Elizabeth   06 Breckinridge              9:26   39             
 42  #325 Falloway, Ava       06 Burns Middle School       9:30                  
 43 #1154 Taylor, Madison     06 St. Joseph Schoo          9:32   40             
 44  #121 Spillman, Alli      06 Barren County             9:36   41             
 45  #917 Alvey, Addyson      03 Ohio County               9:36                  
 46   #17 Marr, Blaire        04 Greenwood                 9:37   42             
 47   #10 Gaynor, Heather     06 Greenwood                 9:39   43             
 48 #1149 Chhabra, Trisha     06 St. Joseph Schoo          9:40   44             
 49 #1260 Wilson, Haley       04 Warren East               9:42                  
 50  #114 Reed, Brooklyn      06 Barren County             9:45   45             
 51  #283 Allen, Jaylynn      05 Breckinridge              9:47   46             
 52 #1008 Voyles, Nikiyah     04 Owensboro Middle          9:48   47             
 53  #239 Basham, Naomi       05 Bowling Green             9:49   48             
 54  #438 Cart, Tatum         06 College View              9:50   49             
 55 #1825 Leitchfield, Isabe  02 University Heights        9:51                  
 56  #296 Stinnett, Kenzie    06 Breckinridge              9:52   50             
 57  #842 Pentecost, Pasynn   03 Muhlenberg County         9:52   51             
 58 #1093 Harris, Paisley     04 South Warren              9:59   52             
 59  #289 Hoskins, Josie      04 Breckinridge             10:00   53             
 60  #720 Taylor, Kallie      04 Logan County             10:00                  
 61  #841 Page, Savannah      05 Muhlenberg County        10:01   54             
 62  #511 Moore, Campbell     04 Frederick Fraize         10:02                  
 63  #373 Webster, Skyler     06 Butler County            10:04   55             
 64 #1097 Smith, Allie        06 South Warren             10:04   56             
 65  #372 Webster, Kyra       04 Butler County            10:05   57             
 66  #323 Ewing, Addison      04 Burns Middle School      10:08                  
 67  #107 Bragg, Hannah       06 Barren County            10:09   58             
 68 #1147 Bryant, Lillybeth   06 St. Joseph Schoo         10:10   59             
 69  #240 Berry, Juliette     05 Bowling Green            10:11   60             
 70  #998 Alexander, Zeporah  05 Owensboro Middle         10:12   61             
 71  #534 Flores, Summer      05 Grayson County           10:18   62             
 72  #290 Kennedy, Aria       01 Breckinridge             10:19   63             
 73 #1123 Millay, Addison     06 St Mary of Woods         10:21                  
 74  #108 Brooks, Dalee       05 Barren County            10:22                  
 75  #295 Radaszewski, Rowan  06 Breckinridge             10:23   64             
 76  #329 Hay, Nattalie       05 Burns Middle School      10:27                  
 77 #1005 Ladwig, Abby        07 Owensboro Middle         10:36   65             
 78 #1259 Wilson, Emma        03 Warren East              10:44                  
 79  #614 Jacobs, Liza        04 Heritage Christ          10:45   66             
 80  #126 Wochenfuss, Kimber  05 Barren County            10:51                  
 81  #448 Ollis, Brooklyn     05 College View             10:52   67             
 82  #291 Kennedy, Iris       03 Breckinridge             10:57   68             
 83  #548 Masden, Isabella    01 Grayson County           11:06   69             
 84 #1152 Law, Meredy         05 St. Joseph Schoo         11:08   70             
 85  #540 Kemp, Ann Marie     02 Grayson County           11:10                  
 86  #541 Kemp, Eva           05 Grayson County           11:11                  
 87  #834 Boggess, Samantha   05 Muhlenberg County        11:14   71             
 88  #122 Spillman, Halle     03 Barren County            11:16                  
 89  #368 Skaggs, Raeleigh    05 Butler County            11:17   72             
 90  #542 Kemp, Lucy           K Grayson County           11:19                  
 91  #843 Phillips, Iryonna   03 Muhlenberg County        11:20   73             
 92  #547 Mangan, Piper       05 Grayson County           11:23                  
 93  #360 Glass, Gracyn       02 Butler County            11:26   74             
 94  #551 Perkins, Jordyn     04 Grayson County           11:29                  
 95 #1127 Dant, Kylee         02 St Mary of Woods         11:32                  
 96  #836 Rolley, Presley     02 Muhlenberg County        11:34   75             
 97  #250 Pattee, Sorcha      05 Bowling Green            11:35   76             
 98  #452 Velotta, Addalyn    04 College View             11:36   77             
 99  #722 Trent, Stella       04 Logan County             11:37                  
100  #846 Shanks, Kylie       04 Muhlenberg County        11:38                  
101  #837 Gant, Jenni-Claire  03 Muhlenberg County        11:40                  
102  #615 Redfern, Piper      03 Heritage Christ          11:45   78             
103  #362 House, Madilynn     03 Butler County            11:49   79             
104  #287 Emberton, Briley    05 Breckinridge             11:50                  
105  #321 Bratcher, Maliyah   03 Burns Middle School      11:51                  
106  #369 Smith, Lilly        04 Butler County            11:53                  
107  #357 Dunn, Kaitlyn       02 Butler County            11:56                  
108 #1000 Chappell, Alexandr  06 Owensboro Middle         12:10   80             
109 #1122 Knight, Addison     06 St Mary of Woods         12:10                  
110  #845 Schaeffer, Elizabe  04 Muhlenberg County        12:12                  
111 #1125 Starks, Olivia      03 St Mary of Woods         12:22                  
112  #285 Dowell, Grace       06 Breckinridge             12:24                  
113  #370 Tomes, Bailey       03 Butler County            12:25                  
114 #1834 Coppick, Leah       06 College View             12:32   81             
115 #1091 Crosby, Averi       05 South Warren             12:36   82             
116  #284 Ball, Reagan        02 Breckinridge             12:37                  
117  #367 Rife, Makaylah      05 Butler County            12:41                  
118  #531 Dickerson, Lila Gr  02 Grayson County           12:46                  
119  #358 Evans, Graceyn      01 Butler County            12:49                  
120  #530 Dickerson, Jana     05 Grayson County           12:57                  
121 #1151 Johnson, Leah       03 St. Joseph Schoo         13:08   83             
122  #364 Lindsey, Norah      01 Butler County            13:11                  
123  #359 Fuller, Scarlett     K Butler County            13:22                  
124  #355 Davis, Carley        K Butler County            13:25                  
125 #1183 Critchelow, Andi     K St. Romuald              13:41                  
126 #1153 Romero, Ariveth     05 St. Joseph Schoo         15:16                  
127  #527 Cummings, Zoey      01 Grayson County           16:29                  
128  #526 Collard, Meadow      K Grayson County           16:56                  
129  #839 Latham, Temprence   02 Muhlenberg County        19:38                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Burns Middle School          72    8   10   17   18   19   20   29          
      Total Time:    43:28.00                                                    
         Average:     8:41.60                                                    
   2 Greenwood                   116    3    6   22   42   43                    
      Total Time:    44:31.00                                                    
         Average:     8:54.20                                                    
   3 Barren County               128    4   12   33   38   41   45   58          
      Total Time:    45:09.00                                                    
         Average:     9:01.80                                                    
   4 Grayson County              132   14   25   26   30   37   62   69          
      Total Time:    45:25.00                                                    
         Average:     9:05.00                                                    
   5 South Warren                149    9   11   21   52   56   82               
      Total Time:    46:00.00                                                    
         Average:     9:12.00                                                    
   6 College View Middle Schoo   162    5    7   34   49   67   77   81          
      Total Time:    46:51.00                                                    
         Average:     9:22.20                                                    
   7 St. Joseph School (Bowlin   190   23   24   40   44   59   70   83          
      Total Time:    47:23.00                                                    
         Average:     9:28.60                                                    
   8 Owensboro Middle School     190    1   16   47   61   65   80               
      Total Time:    46:46.00                                                    
         Average:     9:21.20                                                    
   9 Butler County               199    2   13   55   57   72   74   79          
      Total Time:    47:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:31.00                                                    
  10 Muhlenberg County           219   15   28   51   54   71   73   75          
      Total Time:    48:58.00                                                    
         Average:     9:47.60                                                    
  11 Heritage Christian School   238   27   31   36   66   78                    
      Total Time:    50:10.00                                                    
         Average:    10:02.00                                                    
  12 Breckinridge County Eleme   251   39   46   50   53   63   64   68          
      Total Time:    49:24.00                                                    
         Average:     9:52.80                                                    
  13 Bowling Green Junior High   251   32   35   48   60   76                    
      Total Time:    50:10.00                                                    
         Average:    10:02.00                                                    

 Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           2019 Gatorland - 9/21/2019                            
                               hosted by Greenwood                               
                                 Phil Moore Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 2000 Meter Run CC Elementary
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1   #36 Gann, Lucas         06 Greenwood                 7:00    1             
  2  #266 Richey, Miles       05 Bowling Green             7:17    2             
  3 #1102 Cardwell, Ethan     05 South Warren              7:19    3             
  4  #259 Gilbert, Landon     06 Bowling Green             7:20    4             
  5  #856 Drury, Lincoln      06 Muhlenberg County         7:26    5             
  6 #1099 Alvarez, Calixto    05 South Warren              7:29    6             
  7   #37 Gray, Jacob         06 Greenwood                 7:31    7             
  8  #466 Nugent, Kannon      05 College View              7:34    8             
  9 #1133 Howard, Grant       05 St Mary of Woods          7:34    9             
 10  #262 Keller, Tyson       06 Bowling Green             7:40   10             
 11  #204 Perraut, Mark       05 Bourbon County            7:47   11             
 12  #299 Grimes, Ben         03 Breckinridge              7:50   12             
 13  #302 Hoskins, Eli        04 Breckinridge              7:52   13             
 14   #23 Allen, Turner       06 Greenwood                 7:53   14             
 15  #520 Greenwood, Caydin   05 Frederick Fraize          7:53   15             
 16  #305 Howell, Adam        06 Breckinridge              7:55   16             
 17  #202 Koch, Jack          05 Bourbon County            8:04   17             
 18  #201 Beauman, Luke       06 Bourbon County            8:05   18             
 19  #729 Lawson, Wyatt       05 Logan County              8:05   19             
 20 #1014 Fulkerson, Dylan    06 Owensboro Middle          8:05                  
 21 #1167 Kurtz, Shepard      05 St. Joseph Schoo          8:06   20             
 22  #585 Masden, Levi        03 Grayson County            8:11   21             
 23  #561 Bradley, Garrett    05 Grayson County            8:12   22             
 24 #1112 Kanipe, Luke        05 South Warren              8:17   23             
 25 #1826 Brockwell, Lucas    06 Hopkinsville              8:18                  
 26  #382 Davis, Carson       05 Butler County             8:21   24             
 27  #205 Ritchie, Matthew    05 Bourbon County            8:25   25             
 28  #206 Ritchie, Wyatt      02 Bourbon County            8:27   26             
 29 #1833 Hunt, Jeffrey       04 Greenwood                 8:29   27             
 30  #728 Lawson, Garret      05 Logan County              8:29   28             
 31 #1114 McClanahan, JJ      05 South Warren              8:30   29             
 32  #209 Wiemers, Tyler      04 Bourbon County            8:33   30             
 33  #397 Scott, Kohen        04 Butler County             8:33   31             
 34  #463 Johnson, Brayden    05 College View              8:33   32             
 35  #267 Rigsby-Tinch, Paul  05 Bowling Green             8:35   33             
 36 #1137 Howard, Tate        05 St Mary of Woods          8:39   34             
 37  #142 Roeder, Bo          05 Barren County             8:42                  
 38  #460 Crabtree, Carter    06 College View              8:43   35             
 39  #458 Bivins, Colten      02 College View              8:44   36             
 40 #1104 Dillon, Cole        05 South Warren              8:44   37             
 41 #1110 Harris, Salem       06 South Warren              8:45   38             
 42  #857 Evans, Justice      05 Muhlenberg County         8:47   39             
 43  #851 Boggess, Briar      04 Muhlenberg County         8:49   40             
 44 #1275 Richardson, Caden   04 Warren East               8:49                  
 45  #866 Mitchell, Sammy     04 Muhlenberg County         8:55   41             
 46  #864 Mitchell, Ben       04 Muhlenberg County         8:55   42             
 47 #1828 Blair, Arlen        06 Warren Central            8:56                  
 48  #203 Owens, Jack         02 Bourbon County            8:56   43             
 49 #1013 Dant, Eligin        06 Owensboro Middle          8:58                  
 50  #571 Douthitt, Emmett    05 Grayson County            8:58   44             
 51  #868 Rolley, Bentley     03 Muhlenberg County         8:59   45             
 52  #312 Stephens, Dakota    06 Breckinridge              9:04   46             
 53 #1126 Barnett, Brady      03 St Mary of Woods          9:04   47             
 54 #1824 Finch, Jude         05 University Heights        9:05                  
 55  #257 Duff, Luke          05 Bowling Green             9:06   48             
 56 #1143 Starks, Gavin       03 St Mary of Woods          9:08   49             
 57  #730 Masterman, Gabe     05 Logan County              9:09   50             
 58 #1820 Bratcher, Hunter    02 Greenwood                 9:10   51             
 59 #1279 Sturgeon, Dylan     01 Warren East               9:11                  
 60  #707 Jones, Jaden        05 Kipp Academy              9:11                  
 61  #565 Coffey, Ryder       04 Grayson County            9:12   52             
 62 #1113 Kitchens, Austin    05 South Warren              9:12   53             
 63  #300 Grimes, Bo          01 Breckinridge              9:13   54             
 64   #31 Clark, Nicholas     05 Greenwood                 9:15   55             
 65 #1170 Rich, Ryder         04 St. Joseph Schoo          9:15   56             
 66  #303 Hoskins, Gabe       04 Breckinridge              9:17   57             
 67  #306 Huber, Xander       04 Breckinridge              9:21   58             
 68  #308 Martin, Gabe        06 Breckinridge              9:21                  
 69  #948 Stearsman, Taylor   05 Ohio County               9:22                  
 70  #584 Justis, Cooper      04 Grayson County            9:22   59             
 71  #560 Bernard, Carter     05 Grayson County            9:26   60             
 72 #1261 Basham, Liam        05 Warren East               9:28                  
 73  #387 Fuller, Hudson      02 Butler County             9:30   61             
 74  #473 Wurth, Tanner       04 College View              9:31   62             
 75  #385 Flener, Abel        03 Butler County             9:37   63             
 76 #1162 Embry, Archie       05 St. Joseph Schoo          9:37   64             
 77  #869 Shemwell, Taylor    04 Muhlenberg County         9:38   65             
 78  #926 Alvey, Axton        03 Ohio County               9:39                  
 79  #566 Collard, Kale       03 Grayson County            9:40   66             
 80  #456 Ball, John Andrew   04 College View              9:41   67             
 81  #376 Barrow, Josh        05 Butler County             9:42   68             
 82 #1119 Thompson, Evan      04 South Warren              9:44                  
 83  #386 Flener, Weston      02 Butler County             9:46   69             
 84  #394 House, Logan        04 Butler County             9:47   70             
 85  #862 Halcomb, Owen       06 Muhlenberg County         9:47                  
 86   #32 Coffey, Logan       05 Greenwood                 9:47   71             
 87  #517 Bradley, Hunter     04 Frederick Fraize          9:48   72             
 88  #522 Snyder, Billy       04 Frederick Fraize          9:49   73             
 89  #559 Bernard, Ben        02 Grayson County            9:51                  
 90 #1166 Kurtz, Sawyer       03 St. Joseph Schoo          9:52   74             
 91  #620 Redfern, Judson     06 Heritage Christ           9:54                  
 92   #41 Minor, London       05 Greenwood                 9:54                  
 93  #573 Embry, Parker       04 Grayson County            9:55                  
 94 #1128 Dant, Gavin         01 St Mary of Woods          9:59   75             
 95  #619 Hausner, Levi       03 Heritage Christ           9:59                  
 96  #505 Scott, Grayson      02 Foundation CA            10:00                  
 97  #147 Thomas, Connor      05 Barren County            10:01                  
 98  #504 Jackson, Noah       02 Foundation CA            10:01                  
 99  #733 Rounds, Lucas       05 Logan County             10:01   76             
100  #736 Weiss, Solomon      07 Logan County             10:02   77             
101  #852 Bolen, Coby         04 Muhlenberg County        10:02                  
102 #1101 Ashley, Payton      05 South Warren             10:03                  
103  #301 Hinton, Owen        03 Breckinridge             10:05                  
104 #1020 Roberts, Isrell     04 Owensboro Middle         10:08                  
105 #1165 Jones, Arden        03 St. Joseph Schoo         10:09   78             
106  #297 Barger, Michael     06 Breckinridge             10:10                  
107 #1277 Sturgeon, Dakota    01 Warren East              10:14                  
108  #853 Conway, Ty          05 Muhlenberg County        10:23                  
109  #855 Drury, Lawson       04 Muhlenberg County        10:28                  
110 #1156 Beard, Brady        04 St. Joseph Schoo         10:33   79             
111 #1155 Alexander, Blake    03 St. Joseph Schoo         10:34   80             
112 #1115 McDavitt-Parekh, A  03 South Warren             10:39                  
113  #393 House, Kevin        05 Butler County            10:44                  
114  #577 Finn, Raylon        01 Grayson County           10:45                  
115  #572 Embry, Ewing        01 Grayson County           10:46                  
116  #599 Powell, Benjamin    02 Grayson County           10:50                  
117  #256 Costellow, Timothy  06 Bowling Green            11:04   81             
118  #575 Finn, Easton        01 Grayson County           11:13                  
119  #596 Pawley, Camdon      04 Grayson County           11:13                  
120  #865 Mitchell, Daniel    04 Muhlenberg County        11:14                  
121  #398 Scott, Zain         06 Butler County            11:18                  
122  #389 Hampton, Tucker     05 Butler County            11:19                  
123  #858 Fauntleroy, Kanan   06 Muhlenberg County        11:19                  
124  #384 Dye, Dawson         05 Butler County            11:33                  
125  #131 Geralds, Karson     05 Barren County            11:44                  
126 #1136 Howard, Luke        01 St Mary of Woods         11:49   82             
127  #518 Burden, Kevin       04 Frederick Fraize         11:51   83             
128  #602 Sanders, Jack       02 Grayson County           11:52                  
129 #1164 Johnson, Patrick    05 St. Joseph Schoo         11:53                  
130  #576 Finn, Noah          05 Grayson County           12:13                  
131  #592 Mudd, Miles         05 Grayson County           12:14                  
132 #1144 Ward, Tristan       03 St Mary of Woods         12:24   84             
133  #623 Tyler, Grayson      01 Heritage Christ          12:29                  
134  #298 Bertchman, Joshua   02 Breckinridge             12:45                  
135  #597 Peters, Keith       02 Grayson County           12:59                  
136 #1132 Howard, Easton      06 St Mary of Woods         13:04                  
137 #1832 Smith, James        04 Grayson County           13:05                  
138  #391 Hope, Jagger         K Butler County            13:05                  
139  #567 Cooper, Jayden      03 Grayson County           13:08                  
140  #307 Kennedy, Jace       01 Breckinridge             13:10                  
141  #377 Brown, Cameron       K Butler County            13:13                  
142 #1140 Johnson, Sam        05 St Mary of Woods         13:18                  
143  #380 Carroll, Greyson    04 Butler County            13:51                  
144 #1172 Taylor, Jack        02 St. Joseph Schoo         14:03                  
145  #400 Taylor, Brantley     K Butler County            14:07                  
146  #523 Taul, Phillip       05 Frederick Fraize         14:14   85             
147 #1171 Rivas, Matthew      02 St. Joseph Schoo         14:18                  
148  #601 Sanders, Casen       K Grayson County           15:48                  
149  #847 Bethel, Elliot      02 Muhlenberg County        18:37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bourbon County Middle Sch    97   11   17   18   25   26   30   43          
      Total Time:    40:48.00                                                    
         Average:     8:09.60                                                    
   2 Bowling Green Junior High    97    2    4   10   33   48   81               
      Total Time:    39:58.00                                                    
         Average:     7:59.60                                                    
   3 South Warren                 98    3    6   23   29   37   38   53          
      Total Time:    40:19.00                                                    
         Average:     8:03.80                                                    
   4 Greenwood                   100    1    7   14   27   51   55   71          
      Total Time:    40:03.00                                                    
         Average:     8:00.60                                                    
   5 Breckinridge County Eleme   141   12   13   16   46   54   57   58          
      Total Time:    41:54.00                                                    
         Average:     8:22.80                                                    
   6 Muhlenberg County           167    5   39   40   41   42   45   65          
      Total Time:    42:52.00                                                    
         Average:     8:34.40                                                    
   7 College View Middle Schoo   173    8   32   35   36   62   67               
      Total Time:    43:05.00                                                    
         Average:     8:37.00                                                    
   8 Grayson County              198   21   22   44   52   59   60   66          
      Total Time:    43:55.00                                                    
         Average:     8:47.00                                                    
   9 St Mary of the Woods        214    9   34   47   49   75   82   84          
      Total Time:    44:24.00                                                    
         Average:     8:52.80                                                    
  10 Butler County               247   24   31   61   63   68   69   70          
      Total Time:    45:43.00                                                    
         Average:     9:08.60                                                    
  11 Logan County                250   19   28   50   76   77                    
      Total Time:    45:46.00                                                    
         Average:     9:09.20                                                    
  12 St. Joseph School (Bowlin   292   20   56   64   74   78   79   80          
      Total Time:    46:59.00                                                    
         Average:     9:23.80                                                    
  13 Frederick Fraize Middle     328   15   72   73   83   85                    
      Total Time:    53:35.00                                                    
         Average:    10:43.00                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************