Licensed to North Hardin High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 09:09 AM
                 2019 Lincoln Heartland Conference - 5/14/2019                 
                           Thomas Nelson High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Witherspoon, Alexis       11 John Hardin              12.91   3  10   
  2 Woods, Tyla                9 North Hardin             13.27   3   8   
  3 Long, Taylor               9 Fort Knox                13.31   2   6   
  4 Wright, Diamond           11 John Hardin              13.36   2   5   
  5 Rogers, Whitney            8 Bardstown                13.45   3   4   
  6 Covey, Morgan              9 Central Hard             13.49   3   3   
  7 Gregory, Jadeta           12 North Hardin             13.54   3   2   
  8 Beam, Carly               12 Bethlehem                13.63   2   1   
  9 Warren, Megan             10 Central Hard             13.76   2 
 10 Hunter-Hays, Jada         10 Larue County             13.81   2 
 11 Nemeth, Jada               9 Thomas Nelso             14.03   3 
 11 Thompson, Katelyn         10 Nelson Count             14.03   3 
 13 Castaneda, Vanessa         9 Fort Knox                14.12   1 
 14 Mudd, Bailey              11 Bethlehem                14.25   3 
 15 Gass, Edina               11 Thomas Nelso             14.52   2 
 16 Sympson, Emma              8 Bardstown                14.61   2 
 17 Dorsey, Ciera              9 Elizabethtow             14.93   2 
 18 Robertson, Cyia            9 Meade County             15.06   1 
 19 Pike, Cammy               10 Nelson Count             15.20   1 
 20 Love, Hannah              10 Elizabethtow             15.24   1 
 21 Roach, Shyana             12 Larue County             16.00   1 
 22 Mann, Elana               11 Meade County             16.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Tyla                9 North Hardin             27.43   3  10   
  2 Grabbert, Kaia             8 Bardstown                27.93   3   8   
  3 Watts, Ashaunte           11 North Hardin             28.02   3   6   
  4 Alford, Lauren            12 Central Hard             28.07   2   5   
  5 Hunter-Hays, Jada         10 Larue County             28.24   3   4   
  6 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow             28.29   3   3   
  7 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow             29.14   2   1.50
  7 Paul, Summer              11 Central Hard             29.14   1   1.50
  9 Castaneda, Vanessa         9 Fort Knox                29.23   2 
 10 Rogers, Whitney            8 Bardstown                29.41   3 
 11 Thompson, Katelyn         10 Nelson Count             29.68   2 
 12 Wooten, Ella               9 Thomas Nelso             30.13   1 
 13 Nemeth, Jada               9 Thomas Nelso             30.48   1 
 14 Smith, Alexis              8 Nelson Count             30.75   1 
 15 Board, Braydin            11 Meade County             30.80   1 
 16 Jackson, Brylynn           7 John Hardin              31.20   2 
 17 Keller, Clair             12 Larue County             35.37   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Covey, Morgan              9 Central Hard           1:01.70   3  10   
  2 Watts, Janayla            12 North Hardin           1:02.91   3   8   
  3 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow           1:03.09   3   6   
  4 Hunter-Hays, Jada         10 Larue County           1:04.03   2   5   
  5 Clay, Quiona               9 John Hardin            1:04.43   3   4   
  6 Roby, Campbell            10 Bardstown              1:04.57   3   3   
  7 Festervan, Lakin          12 Bardstown              1:05.02   2   2   
  8 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow           1:05.42   3   1   
  9 Curry, Katrina            12 North Hardin           1:05.78   2 
 10 Spink, Trinity             9 Meade County           1:05.96   2 
 11 Hahn, Cora                10 Fort Knox              1:07.66   1 
 12 Hearn, Alyssa              9 Meade County           1:07.75   2 
 13 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD  12 Central Hard           1:08.91   1 
 14 Wooten, Ella               9 Thomas Nelso           1:08.92   1 
 15 Keller, Clair             12 Larue County           1:09.99   2 
 16 Dossett, Claire            9 Nelson Count           1:10.04   2 
 17 Runner, Macy               8 Nelson Count           1:11.64   1 
 18 Crady, Emily              10 Thomas Nelso           1:15.18   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Amirr              12 Elizabethtow           2:23.28   10   
  2 Hossfeld, Savannah        11 John Hardin            2:24.90    8   
  3 Lewis, Hannah             10 Central Hard           2:31.12    6   
  4 Hawkins, Mya              12 North Hardin           2:33.14    5   
  5 Pearman, Emily            11 Elizabethtow           2:37.98    4   
  6 Brittian, Christiana       9 Nelson Count           2:38.79    3   
  7 Hardin, Olivia             9 Nelson Count           2:39.14    2   
  8 Graves, Mackenzi          11 John Hardin            2:42.32    1   
  9 Burnett, Anna              8 Meade County           2:42.64  
 10 Roby, Campbell            10 Bardstown              2:43.85  
 11 Ocegueda, Isabel           9 Fort Knox              2:45.77  
 12 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelso           2:46.49  
 13 McElroy, Haley             9 Meade County           2:46.94  
 14 Summitt, Alexis           10 Central Hard           2:51.60  
 15 Festervan, Lakin          12 Bardstown              2:55.54  
 16 Roche, Logan               9 Fort Knox              2:56.70  
 17 Greenwell, Bailey         10 Bethlehem              2:58.05  
 18 Cecil, Tori                9 Thomas Nelso           3:08.35  
 19 Martinez, Natalie         10 Larue County           3:21.34  
 20 Gibson, Abigail           10 Larue County           3:31.69  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Been, Sarah               12 Elizabethtow           5:17.85   10   
  2 Hossfeld, Savannah        11 John Hardin            5:26.95    8   
  3 Miller, Hope              12 Bethlehem              5:46.34    6   
  4 Dossett, Jenna             9 Nelson Count           5:50.38    5   
  5 Musgrave, Emma             8 Elizabethtow           5:53.20    4   
  6 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelso           5:53.29    3   
  7 Zizzo, Ashley             12 Bardstown              5:54.72    2   
  8 Brown, Julia               7 Bardstown              5:58.71    1   
  9 Grogan, Jenna             12 John Hardin            6:02.92  
 10 McNeil, Janiah             8 North Hardin           6:06.05  
 11 Brown, Kylei               8 Meade County           6:06.68  
 12 Staley, Lizzy              9 North Hardin           6:07.80  
 13 Oneill, Erin              11 Nelson Count           6:12.24  
 14 Turner, Susie              7 Meade County           6:26.53  
 15 Palumbo, Ally              9 Bethlehem              6:29.04  
 16 Sutherland, Grace         10 Central Hard           6:37.77  
 17 Maupin, Kayla              8 Larue County           7:00.66  
 18 Segehart, Maryssa         11 Central Hard           7:07.65  
 19 Harned, Gracie             9 Larue County           7:14.73  
 20 Davis, Ava                11 Fort Knox              7:45.60  
 21 Eldridge, America          9 Thomas Nelso           8:10.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Been, Sarah               12 Elizabethtow          11:52.00   10   
  2 Miller, Hope              12 Bethlehem             12:31.02    8   
  3 Dossett, Jenna             9 Nelson Count          12:46.43    6   
  4 Grogan, Jenna             12 John Hardin           12:53.95    5   
  5 Warthen, Sophia           11 Elizabethtow          12:59.06    4   
  6 Staley, Lizzy              9 North Hardin          13:03.85    3   
  7 Mitoraj, Madisyn           9 Meade County          13:04.62    2   
  8 Bruner, Ellie             11 Meade County          13:04.93    1   
  9 Brown, Julia               7 Bardstown             13:13.49  
 10 McNeil, Janiah             8 North Hardin          13:25.18  
 11 Oneill, Erin              11 Nelson Count          13:35.84  
 12 Manning, Alyssa            9 Thomas Nelso          13:51.34  
 13 Maupin, Kayla              8 Larue County          15:06.33  
 14 Harned, Gracie             9 Larue County          15:06.91  
 15 Villalpando, Ivette       11 Fort Knox             15:18.88  
 16 Segehart, Maryssa         11 Central Hard          15:39.04  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Witherspoon, Alexis       11 John Hardin              15.96   2  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin             17.26   2   8   
  3 Larue, Audrey              9 Nelson Count             17.93   2   6   
  4 Mingus, Michelle          10 Nelson Count             18.38   1   5   
  5 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County             18.60   2   4   
  6 Parker, Madison           11 North Hardin             18.65   2   3   
  7 Davis, Cameren            10 Fort Knox                19.36   2   2   
  8 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD  12 Central Hard             19.63   1   1   
  9 Tudryn, Sage               9 Fort Knox                20.31   2 
 10 Sparks, Buckley           11 Bethlehem                20.40   2 
 11 Lewis, Kailynd             9 Larue County             20.44   1 
 12 Woods, Addison             9 Bardstown                22.05   1 
 13 Gilpin, Maddie             9 Thomas Nelso             22.10   1 
 14 Stults, Madison            8 Larue County             23.08   1 
 15 Burba, Kenzie              9 Thomas Nelso             23.62   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin             46.64   2  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin             48.79   2   8   
  3 Alford, Lauren            12 Central Hard             49.56   2   6   
  4 Coleman, Carolee          12 Central Hard             50.27   2   5   
  5 Chadwick, Chloe           12 Elizabethtow             52.38   2   4   
  6 Larue, Audrey              9 Nelson Count             54.44   2   3   
  7 Mingus, Michelle          10 Nelson Count             56.14   2   2   
  8 O'Bryan, Anna              9 Bethlehem                56.51   1   1   
  9 Duenzl, Alexandra         12 Bethlehem                58.12   1 
 10 Woods, Addison             9 Bardstown                59.15   1 
 11 Gilpin, Maddie             9 Thomas Nelso           1:02.20   1 
 12 Burba, Kenzie              9 Thomas Nelso           1:03.90   1 
 13 Butler, Mary              11 Fort Knox              1:06.01   1 
 14 Stults, Madison            8 Larue County           1:08.16   1 
 15 Webb, Nyelli               7 Larue County           1:11.20   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                          51.97   2  10   
     1) Woods, Tyla 9                   2) Gregory, Jadeta 12             
     3) reed, jaida 10                  4) Watts, Ashaunte 11             
     5) Murrah, Jordan 12               6) Curry, Katrina 12              
     7) Moton, Bri 12                   8)                                
  2 Fort Knox                                             52.31   2   8   
     1) Donohue, Abby 12                2) Wilson, Kierra 9               
     3) Long, Taylor 9                  4) Leggette, Eviana 10            
     5) Castaneda, Vanessa 9            6) Hudson, Chyanne 9              
     7) Tatu, Nicole 10                 8) Wells, Marissa 12              
  3 John Hardin                                           52.57   2   6   
     1) Drain, Janiya 8                 2) Graves, Mackenzi 11            
     3) Reed, Malaysia 12               4) Wright, Diamond 11             
     5) Lewis, Jada 9                   6) Jackson, Brylynn 7             
  4 Central Hardin                                        53.94   2   5   
     1) Warren, Megan 10                2) Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 12    
     3) Covey, Morgan 9                 4) Paul, Summer 11                
     5) Carroll, Jasmine 10             6) Alford, Lauren 12              
     7) Dodd, Ella 10                   8) Tilley, McKyla 10              
  5 Bethlehem                                             54.37   2   4   
     1) Sparks, Buckley 11              2) O'Bryan, Anna 9                
     3) Mudd, Bailey 11                 4) Beam, Carly 12                 
     5) Dillard, Dolce 9                6) Meredith, Lilly 8              
     7) DeBold, Lauren 10               8) Downs, Jeanie 11               
  6 Bardstown                                             55.19   2   3   
     1) Blincoe, Tate 7                 2) Grabbert, Kaia 8               
     3) Rogers, Whitney 8               4) Sympson, Emma 8                
     5) Trulock, Kendalynn 8            6) Woods, Addison 9               
     7) Haggard, Kylie 8                8)                                
  7 Meade County                                          56.41   1   2   
     1) Maddox, Aleah 12                2) Board, Braydin 11              
     3) Martin, Liz 10                  4) Thornsberry, Amanda 11         
  8 Thomas Nelson                                         56.63   2   1   
     1) Burba, Kenzie 9                 2) Coffman, Maggie 9              
     3) Gass, Edina 11                  4) Luce, Bella 8                  
     5) Nemeth, Jada 9                  6) Spalding, Carly 10             
     7) Wooten, Ella 9                  8) Gilpin, Maddie 9               
  9 Elizabethtown                                         57.61   2 
     1) Dorsey, Ciera 9                 2) Love, Hannah 10                
     3) Piwetz, Charlotte 8             4) TrejoZetina, Jazmin 11         
     5) Wise, Morgan 9                  6) Chadwick, Chloe 12             
 10 Nelson County                                         58.16   1 
     1) Thompson, Katelyn 10            2) Redmon, Shaylah 9              
     3) Pike, Cammy 10                  4) Smith, Alexis 8                
     5) Wilson, Kinley 8                6) Trzop, Reagan 9                
     7) Overall, Shaianne 8             8) Raymer, Kelsey 8               
 11 Larue County                                        1:00.22   1 
     1) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 8          2) Holston, Hannah 7              
     3) Funk, Beatrice 7                4) Rivera, Isabella 7             
     5) Huckleby, Jamie 8               6) Keller, Clair 12               
     7) Andrews, Lenayah 7              8) Pendleton, Cameron 8           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        1:50.22   2  10   
     1) Woods, Tyla 9                   2) reed, jaida 10                 
     3) Murrah, Jordan 12               4) Watts, Ashaunte 11             
     5) Curry, Katrina 12               6) Miller, Chloe 12               
  2 Fort Knox                                           1:50.54   2   8   
     1) Leggette, Eviana 10             2) Nordman, Taylor 12             
     3) Tudryn, Sage 9                  4) Long, Taylor 9                 
     5) Wilson, Kierra 9                6) Donohue, Abby 12               
  3 John Hardin                                         1:51.25   2   6   
     1) Reed, Malaysia 12               2) Graves, Mackenzi 11            
     3) Drain, Janiya 8                 4) Clay, Quiona 9                 
     5) Wright, Diamond 11              6) Lewis, Jada 9                  
     7) Jackson, Brylynn 7              8)                                
  4 Bardstown                                           1:52.42   2   5   
     1) Blincoe, Tate 7                 2) Grabbert, Kaia 8               
     3) Rogers, Whitney 8               4) Sympson, Emma 8                
     5) Trulock, Kendalynn 8            6) Woods, Addison 9               
     7) Haggard, Kylie 8                8)                                
  5 Elizabethtown                                       1:53.13   2   4   
     1) Chadwick, Chloe 12              2) Cockerham, Jansen 8            
     3) Dorsey, Ciera 9                 4) Love, Zion 11                  
     5) Piwetz, Charlotte 8             6) Wise, Morgan 9                 
     7) Ratcliffe, Liberty 8            8)                                
  6 Central Hardin                                      1:57.03   2   3   
     1) Tilley, McKyla 10               2) Dodd, Ella 10                  
     3) Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 12     4) Alford, Lauren 12              
     5) Warren, Megan 10                6) Coleman, Carolee 12            
     7) Lindsey, Alyssa 9               8)                                
  7 Thomas Nelson                                       1:58.55   1   2   
     1) Burba, Kenzie 9                 2) Coffman, Maggie 9              
     3) Gass, Edina 11                  4) Luce, Bella 8                  
     5) Nemeth, Jada 9                  6) Spalding, Carly 10             
     7) Wooten, Ella 9                  8) Godbey, Molly 9                
  8 Meade County                                        2:00.35   2   1   
     1) Madden, Brandie 11              2) Carter, Katelyn 12             
     3) Martin, Liz 10                  4) Thornsberry, Amanda 11         
  9 Nelson County                                       2:03.12   1 
     1) Thompson, Katelyn 10            2) Dossett, Claire 9              
     3) Pike, Cammy 10                  4) Smith, Alexis 8                
     5) Wilson, Kinley 8                6) Redmon, Shaylah 9              
     7) Overall, Shaianne 8             8) Trzop, Reagan 9                
 10 Larue County                                        2:07.16   2 
     1) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 8          2) Funk, Beatrice 7               
     3) Holston, Hannah 7               4) Rivera, Isabella 7             
     5) Stults, Madison 8               6) Andrews, Lenayah 7             
     7) Webb, Nyelli 7                  8) Keller, Clair 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        4:11.96   10   
     1) Mcfayden, Kamry 11              2) Hawkins, Mya 12                
     3) Watts, Janayla 12               4) Diamond, Aniya 12              
     5) Murrah, Jordan 12               6) Curry, Katrina 12              
     7) Thompson, Dhaesha 10            8)                                
  2 Central Hardin                                      4:17.29    8   
     1) Lewis, Hannah 10                2) Alford, Lauren 12              
     3) Covey, Morgan 9                 4) Paul, Summer 11                
     5) Dodd, Ella 10                   6) Warren, Megan 10               
     7) Tilley, McKyla 10               8) Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 12    
  3 Elizabethtown                                       4:18.17    6   
     1) Been, Sarah 12                  2) Cockerham, Jansen 8            
     3) Love, Zion 11                   4) Pearman, Emily 11              
     5) Evans, Amirr 12                 6) Chadwick, Chloe 12             
     7) Musgrave, Emma 8                8)                                
  4 John Hardin                                         4:23.83    5   
     1) Hossfeld, Savannah 11           2) Graves, Mackenzi 11            
     3) Clay, Quiona 9                  4) Drain, Janiya 8                
     5) Grogan, Jenna 12                6) Wright, Diamond 11             
  5 Meade County                                        4:32.92    4   
     1) Spink, Trinity 9                2) Sullivan, Isabella 11          
     3) Keenan, Embry 9                 4) Madden, Brandie 11             
  6 Nelson County                                       4:48.20    3   
     1) Larue, Audrey 9                 2) Dossett, Claire 9              
     3) Hardin, Olivia 9                4) Runner, Macy 8                 
     5) Brittian, Christiana 9          6) Mingus, Michelle 10            
     7) Overall, Shaianne 8             8) Carwile, Anna Claire 9         
  7 Bethlehem                                           5:08.45    2   
     1) Meredith, Lilly 8               2) Zacharyj, Ava 10               
     3) Reiland, Olivia 8               4) Ellis, Riley 9                 
     5) Dillard, Dolce 9                6) Jackson, Emily 9               
     7) Riley, Amelia 8                 8)                                
  8 Larue County                                        5:13.06    1   
     1) Andrews, Lenayah 7              2) Funk, Beatrice 7               
     3) Rivera, Isabella 7              4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 8         
     5) Holston, Hannah 7               6) Keller, Clair 12               
     7) Martinez, Natalie 10            8) Webb, Nyelli 7                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                      10:09.93   10   
     1) Evans, Amirr 12                 2) Musgrave, Emma 8               
     3) Pearman, Emily 11               4) Siddle, Bridget 11             
     5) Warthen, Sophia 11              6) Chadwick, Chloe 12             
     7) Been, Sarah 12                  8)                                
  2 North Hardin                                       10:14.91    8   
     1) Staley, Lizzy 9                 2) Watts, Janayla 12              
     3) McNeil, Janiah 8                4) Hawkins, Mya 12                
     5) McNeil, Jayda 7                 6) Thompson, Bailey 7             
  3 Bardstown                                          10:15.89    6   
     1) Brown, Julia 7                  2) Festervan, Lakin 12            
     3) Zizzo, Ashley 12                4) Roby, Campbell 10              
     5) Ahlers, Cortney 8               6) Kiser, Rory 10                 
     7) Walton, Olivia 9                8)                                
  4 Meade County                                       10:34.35    5   
     1) Spink, Trinity 9                2) Sullivan, Isabella 11          
     3) Wilson, Zoe 10                  4) Mitoraj, Madisyn 9             
  5 Nelson County                                      10:56.48    4   
     1) Brittian, Christiana 9          2) Oneill, Erin 11                
     3) Dossett, Claire 9               4) Hardin, Olivia 9               
     5) Dossett, Jenna 9                6) Runner, Macy 8                 
     7) Mingus, Michelle 10             8) Carwile, Anna Claire 9         
  6 Fort Knox                                          11:36.04    3   
     1) Ocegueda, Isabel 9              2) Nordman, Taylor 12             
     3) Roche, Logan 9                  4) Dukes, Tyanna 10               
     5) LeBlanc, Sadie 8                6) Hahn, Cora 10                  
  7 Bethlehem                                          11:48.22    2   
     1) Palumbo, Ally 9                 2) Jackson, Emily 9               
     3) Riley, Amelia 8                 4) Greenwell, Bailey 10           
     5) Miller, Hope 12                 6) Zacharyj, Ava 10               
     7) Reiland, Olivia 8               8) Riggs, Isabella 10             
  8 Larue County                                       12:42.96    1   
     1) Maupin, Kayla 8                 2) Funk, Beatrice 7               
     3) Rivera, Isabella 7              4) Stults, Madison 8              
     5) Andrews, Lenayah 7              6) Keller, Clair 12               
     7) Blecher, Shalee 8               8) Gibson, Casey 8                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Downs, Jeanie             11 Bethlehem              4-08.00   10   
  2 Parker, Madison           11 North Hardin           4-06.00    7   
  2 Witherspoon, Alexis       11 John Hardin            4-06.00    7   
  4 Smith, Alexis              8 Nelson Count          J4-06.00    5   
  5 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County           4-04.00    4   
  6 Hunter-Hays, Jada         10 Larue County           4-02.00    3   
  7 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn       8 Larue County          J4-02.00    2   
  8 Crenshaw, Cassie           9 Nelson Count           4-00.00    0.25
  8 Coffman, Maggie            9 Thomas Nelso           4-00.00    0.25
  8 Glanville, Asia           11 Fort Knox              4-00.00    0.25
  8 Carter, Katelyn           12 Meade County           4-00.00    0.25
 -- Steele, Tori              12 Central Hard                NH  
 -- Lewis, Jada                9 John Hardin                 NH  
 -- Robinson, Molly           10 Thomas Nelso                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spalding, Carly           10 Thomas Nelso           8-06.00   10   
  2 Nordman, Taylor           12 Fort Knox              8-00.00    8   
  3 Mingus, Michelle          10 Nelson Count           6-06.00    6   
  4 Downs, Sophia             10 Bardstown             J6-06.00    5   
  5 Shock, Mikaela             9 North Hardin           6-00.00    3.50
  5 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin           6-00.00    3.50
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin          15-10.75   10   
  2 Downs, Jeanie             11 Bethlehem             15-07.00    8   
  3 Lindsey, Alyssa            9 Central Hard          14-10.50    6   
  4 Wells, Marissa            12 Fort Knox             14-09.25    5   
  5 Spalding, Carly           10 Thomas Nelso          14-08.50    4   
  6 Reed, Malaysia            12 John Hardin           14-08.00    3   
  7 Miller, Chloe             12 North Hardin          14-05.75    2   
  8 Trzop, Reagan              9 Nelson Count          14-00.00    1   
  9 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard          13-09.50  
 10 Luce, Bella                8 Thomas Nelso          13-09.00  
 11 Wise, Morgan               9 Elizabethtow          13-06.00  
 12 Cormier, Rickeia          11 Elizabethtow          13-05.75  
 13 Tatu, Nicole              10 Fort Knox             13-01.75  
 14 Overall, Shaianne          8 Nelson Count          13-01.00  
 15 Lewis, Jada                9 John Hardin           11-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin          34-09.00   10   
  2 Downs, Jeanie             11 Bethlehem             31-05.00    8   
  3 Thompson, Dhaesha         10 North Hardin          30-05.00    6   
  4 Wells, Marissa            12 Fort Knox             30-04.50    5   
  5 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard          29-06.00    4   
  6 Trzop, Reagan              9 Nelson Count          29-05.00    3   
  7 Lindsey, Alyssa            9 Central Hard          29-02.00    2   
  8 Wise, Morgan               9 Elizabethtow          27-08.00    1   
  9 Luce, Bella                8 Thomas Nelso          27-03.00  
 10 Omali, Linda              12 Fort Knox             26-02.50  
 11 Broell, Kristyn           12 Thomas Nelso          26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Angel                10 North Hardin          42-09.50   10   
  2 Carroll, Jasmine          10 Central Hard          35-03.00    8   
  3 Doctor, Daijah            12 North Hardin          30-02.75    6   
  4 Thompson, Grace           10 Thomas Nelso          27-01.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Molly           10 Thomas Nelso          26-10.75    4   
  6 Cooper, Asia              10 Bardstown             26-02.00    3   
  7 Lee, Alandria             10 Meade County          25-09.50    2   
  8 Stein, Hannah             10 Bethlehem             25-08.00    1   
  9 Mason, Kennedy             9 Elizabethtow          25-07.00  
 10 Raymer, Kelsey             8 Nelson Count          25-04.50  
 11 Anderson, Kassidy          7 Fort Knox             25-02.00  
 12 DeBold, Lauren            10 Bethlehem             24-08.00  
 13 Gonsalves, Makenna        12 Meade County          24-06.00  
 14 Abdullah, Bri             10 Nelson Count          24-04.00  
 15 Tidwell, Shar'on           7 John Hardin           24-01.00  
 16 Priddy, Mckenzy           10 Central Hard          22-00.75  
 17 Stitt, Anna               12 Fort Knox             21-04.50  
 18 Holston, Hannah            7 Larue County          20-07.00  
 19 Pendleton, Cameron         8 Larue County          19-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Myla                 11 North Hardin            113-01   10   
  2 Lee, Angel                10 North Hardin             93-02    8   
  3 DeBold, Lauren            10 Bethlehem             87-09.50    6   
  4 Cowman, Shella            11 Meade County             85-00    5   
  5 Gonsalves, Makenna        12 Meade County          81-01.50    4   
  6 Stein, Hannah             10 Bethlehem                80-07    3   
  7 Carroll, Jasmine          10 Central Hard          80-02.50    2   
  8 Cooper, Asia              10 Bardstown                77-03    1   
  9 Thompson, Grace           10 Thomas Nelso             76-01  
 10 Priddy, Mckenzy           10 Central Hard             71-07  
 11 Phillips, Qhovia           9 Elizabethtow          67-06.50  
 12 Riley, Erin               10 Fort Knox             66-08.50  
 13 Boone, Amelia             10 Thomas Nelso             63-11  
 14 Tidwell, Shar'on           7 John Hardin              62-02  
 15 Pendleton, Cameron         8 Larue County             55-02  
 16 Abdullah, Bri             10 Nelson Count             54-11  
 17 Britt, Desirae             9 Fort Knox             54-08.50  
 18 Gibson, Abigail           10 Larue County          49-09.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caines, Keonte            11 North Hardin             11.22   3  10   
  2 Ellery, Keith             12 Nelson Count             11.24   3   8   
  3 Sanders, Tre'Jean         11 Central Hard             11.26   3   6   
  4 Lewis, Matthew            11 Larue County             11.28   3   5   
  5 Issac, Alijah             10 North Hardin             11.31   3   4   
  6 Blunt, Malik               9 Fort Knox                11.32   3   3   
  7 Jackson, Zavion           11 Central Hard             11.53   3   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Xavier         11 Fort Knox                11.57   2   1   
  9 Nelsen, Trever            11 John Hardin              11.88   2 
 10 Aguirre, Tyrin             9 Elizabethtow             11.93   2 
 11 Matthews, Donovan         11 Meade County             11.98   1 
 12 Griffin, Calvin           12 Elizabethtow             12.11   2 
 13 Johnson, Mason            11 Nelson Count             12.33   2 
 14 Phillips, Reggie          11 Bardstown                12.37   2 
 14 Cheek, Xavier             10 Bethlehem                12.37   2 
 16 Bowen, Chance             11 Larue County             12.47   1 
 17 French, Chase             11 Meade County             13.32   1 
 18 Jury, Trey                10 Thomas Nelso             13.77   1 
 19 Luce, Elliot              10 Thomas Nelso             14.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin             22.28   3  10   
  2 Lewis, Matthew            11 Larue County             22.95   3   8   
  3 Daugherty, Caleb          12 Central Hard             23.13   3   6   
  4 Caines, Keonte            11 North Hardin             23.44   3   5   
  5 Sanders, Tre'Jean         11 Central Hard             23.49   3   4   
  6 Gradney, Sidney           11 Fort Knox                23.54   2   3   
  7 Blunt, Malik               9 Fort Knox                23.58   3   2   
  8 Hawkins, Ryan             12 Elizabethtow             23.58   2   1   
  9 Ellery, Keith             12 Nelson Count             23.94   2 
 10 Nelsen, Trever            11 John Hardin              24.66   2 
 11 Hodges, Dominick          10 John Hardin              24.70   2 
 12 Matthews, Donovan         11 Meade County             24.75   2 
 13 Bowen, Kellen              9 Larue County             25.06   2 
 14 Johnson, Mason            11 Nelson Count             25.37   1 
 15 Bagby, Connor             10 Thomas Nelso             26.04   1 
 16 Allen, David              12 Meade County             26.22   1 
 17 Amshoff, Grant            10 Thomas Nelso             26.58   2 
 18 Barrow, James             12 Bethlehem                27.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Matthew            11 Larue County             50.67   3  10   
  2 Hawkins, Ryan             12 Elizabethtow             51.79   3   8   
  3 Williams, Xavier          10 North Hardin             52.51   3   6   
  4 Costello, Will            12 Central Hard             53.32   3   5   
  5 Brooks, Terry              8 Central Hard             54.26   3   4   
  6 Pendergrass, Alton        12 Fort Knox                54.53   3   3   
  7 Millay, Jake              11 Meade County             55.03   2   2   
  8 Smith, Camron             10 North Hardin             55.42   3   1   
  9 Dickey, Casey             10 Bardstown                55.90   2 
 10 Blankenship, Brayden      11 Meade County             56.23   2 
 11 Gagne, Justin             12 Nelson Count             58.34   1 
 12 Bagby, Connor             10 Thomas Nelso             58.57   2 
 13 Bowen, Kellen              9 Larue County             58.75   1 
 14 Amshoff, Grant            10 Thomas Nelso             59.04   2 
 15 Curtsinger, Avery         11 Nelson Count             59.07   2 
 16 Hennessey, Ethan          12 Bardstown                59.45   3 
 17 Shirts, Jonah              9 Elizabethtow           1:00.40   1 
 18 Strand, Keyandre           9 John Hardin            1:02.73   1 
 19 Todd, Michael             11 Bethlehem              1:03.27   1 
 20 Barrow, James             12 Bethlehem              1:03.61   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                12 Central Hard           2:01.06   10   
  2 Morales, Max              11 North Hardin           2:01.91    8   
  3 Clarkson, Zachary         10 Meade County           2:02.72    6   
  4 Butler, Ryan              11 Meade County           2:04.15    5   
  5 Flanagan, Caleb           12 Bardstown              2:07.42    4   
  6 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas    9 North Hardin           2:09.66    3   
  7 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard           2:09.97    2   
  8 Musgrave, Matthew         10 Elizabethtow           2:10.20    1   
  9 Herringshaw, Bryan        11 Elizabethtow           2:10.60  
 10 Ballard, Logan            10 Bethlehem              2:11.00  
 11 Dickey, Casey             10 Bardstown              2:12.84  
 12 Shimamura, Ryota          10 Thomas Nelso           2:14.86  
 13 French, Cody               8 Larue County           2:22.88  
 14 Wooten, C.J.              11 Fort Knox              2:24.00  
 15 Robertson, Javier          9 Nelson Count           2:25.39  
 16 Arel, Jackson             12 John Hardin            2:26.24  
 17 Mattingly, Cameron        10 Thomas Nelso           2:36.85  
 18 Dugan, Jakob               9 John Hardin            2:50.29  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard           4:39.65   10   
  2 Gardner, Ben              12 Central Hard           4:39.65    8   
  3 Hines, Chase               9 Larue County           4:42.20    6   
  4 Brady, Dakota             10 Nelson Count           4:44.35    5   
  5 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas    9 North Hardin           4:47.04    4   
  6 Flanagan, Caleb           12 Bardstown              4:51.88    3   
  7 Herringshaw, Bryan        11 Elizabethtow           4:54.34    2   
  8 Hill, Eli                  9 Bardstown              4:58.28    1   
  9 Blankenship, Bobby        12 Meade County           4:59.67  
 10 Vance, Ethan              10 Thomas Nelso           5:02.99  
 11 Shimamura, Ryota          10 Thomas Nelso           5:03.39  
 12 Gonsalves, Roman           9 Meade County           5:06.62  
 13 Everage, Chase            10 North Hardin           5:17.95  
 14 Leon, Sam                  9 Elizabethtow           5:19.25  
 15 Weston, Max                8 Bethlehem              5:20.15  
 16 Mitchell, Brandon         11 Fort Knox              5:23.86  
 17 Arel, Jackson             12 John Hardin            5:26.46  
 18 O'Neill, Finn             10 Nelson Count           5:33.58  
 19 Livers, JT                 7 Bethlehem              5:47.97  
 20 Dugan, Jakob               9 John Hardin            6:00.28  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Caleb           12 Bardstown             10:09.90   10   
  2 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard          10:11.20    8   
  3 Hoyes, Lane                9 Thomas Nelso          10:12.09    6   
  4 Brady, Dakota             10 Nelson Count          10:14.69    5   
  5 Flanagan, Jackson         12 Central Hard          10:19.88    4   
  6 Schwartz, Shawn           10 Meade County          10:23.16    3   
  7 Hines, Chase               9 Larue County          10:25.22    2   
  8 Hill, Eli                  9 Bardstown             10:28.09    1   
  9 Russell, Gabe              8 North Hardin          10:36.06  
 10 Shain, Ethan              11 Bethlehem             10:36.96  
 11 Lin, Kedrick              11 North Hardin          10:38.03  
 12 Cowman, Jace              10 Meade County          10:39.24  
 13 Vance, Ethan              10 Thomas Nelso          10:42.20  
 14 Ashlock, Tyler            10 Bethlehem             10:45.11  
 15 Daniel, Joshua            10 Fort Knox             12:44.67  
 16 Cecil, Conner             11 Nelson Count          12:58.65  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier         11 Fort Knox                15.64   2  10   
  2 Morrison, Amarion         10 North Hardin             16.49   2   8   
  3 Roby, Ethan               12 Nelson Count             16.58   2   6   
  4 Simpson, Isaiah           11 North Hardin             17.57   2   5   
  5 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   9 Larue County             18.60   2   4   
  6 Boggs, Tristan            12 Bardstown                18.96   2   3   
  7 Whitman, Austin           12 Meade County             19.00   2   2   
  8 Robertson, Jacobie        11 Nelson Count             19.58   1   1   
  9 Crepps, George             9 Bethlehem                20.17   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Amarion         10 North Hardin             41.63   2  10   
  2 Roby, Ethan               12 Nelson Count             43.51   2   8   
  3 Rodriguez, Xavier         11 Fort Knox                45.35   2   6   
  4 Abel, William             12 Central Hard             46.02   2   5   
  5 Whitman, Austin           12 Meade County             46.06   2   4   
  6 King, Ta'rek              11 North Hardin             46.15   2   3   
  7 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   9 Larue County             46.29   1   2   
  8 Abel, Marcus              10 Central Hard             46.64   2   1   
  9 Robertson, Jacobie        11 Nelson Count             47.05   1 
 10 Easterling, Nathan        11 John Hardin              48.98   1 
 11 Lauricella, Joseph        11 Bardstown                49.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                          43.39   10   
     1) Caines, Keonte 11               2) Wilburn, Marcus 10             
     3) Issac, Alijah 10                4) Lovejoy, Lorenza 12            
     5) Smith, Camron 10                6) Wilburn, Michael 10            
     7) Council, Airese 12              8)                                
  2 Fort Knox                                             44.95    8   
     1) Blunt, Malik 9                  2) Gradney, Sidney 11             
     3) Pittman, T.J. 12                4) Rodriguez, Xavier 11           
     5) Alford, Laval 10                6) Pendergrass, Alton 12          
  3 Central Hardin                                        44.99    6   
     1) Jackson, Zavion 11              2) Sanders, Tre'Jean 11           
     3) Daugherty, Caleb 12             4) Costello, Will 12              
     5) Ayeni, Johnson 9                6) Hewitt, Graham 10              
     7) Brooks, Terry 8                 8) Ayeni, Ja'Marquise 11          
  4 Elizabethtown                                         45.34    5   
     1) Vea, Jeremiah 12                2) Curto, Jackson 11              
     3) Griffin, Calvin 12              4) Peeler, Noah 12                
     5) Aguirre, Tyrin 9                6) Vertrees, Justin 9             
  5 Meade County                                          46.29    4   
     1) Wilson, Cole 12                 2) Matthews, Donovan 11           
     3) Clarkson, Zachary 10            4) Clarkson, Nate 10              
  6 John Hardin                                           48.06    3   
     1) Nation, Malakai 10              2) Nelsen, Trever 11              
     3) Hodges, Dominick 10             4) Harris, Isaiah 9               
     5) Eugenio, Christian 7            6) Davis, Andrew 11               
     7) Springs, Jybari 10              8)                                
  7 Nelson County                                         50.94    2   
     1) Johnson, Mason 11               2) Vidt, Bradley 10               
     3) Curtsinger, Avery 11            4) Williamson, Jordan 12          
     5) Robertson, Javier 9             6) White, David 11                
     7) Hicks, Evan 8                   8) Kiskaden, Devon 10             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        1:31.09   2  10   
     1) Caines, Keonte 11               2) Wilburn, Marcus 10             
     3) Moton, Dorian 12                4) Issac, Alijah 10               
     5) Smith, Camron 10                6) Council, Airese 12             
     7) Mcintyre, Michael 12            8)                                
  2 Central Hardin                                      1:31.49   2   8   
     1) Daugherty, Caleb 12             2) Sanders, Tre'Jean 11           
     3) Jackson, Zavion 11              4) Costello, Will 12              
     5) Ayeni, Johnson 9                6) Brooks, Terry 8                
     7) Hewitt, Graham 10               8)                                
  3 Elizabethtown                                       1:32.21   2   6   
     1) Vea, Jeremiah 12                2) Curto, Jackson 11              
     3) Hawkins, Ryan 12                4) Peeler, Noah 12                
     5) Aguirre, Tyrin 9                6) Griffin, Calvin 12             
  4 Fort Knox                                           1:35.03   2   5   
     1) Pittman, T.J. 12                2) Blunt, Malik 9                 
     3) Gradney, Sidney 11              4) Alford, Laval 10               
     5) Pendergrass, Alton 12           6) Kaune, Liam 11                 
  5 John Hardin                                         1:38.26   2   4   
     1) Davis, Andrew 11                2) Boone, Xavier 11               
     3) Harris, Isaiah 9                4) Hodges, Dominick 10            
     5) Nelsen, Trever 11               6) Nation, Malakai 10             
     7) Greer, Thomas 12                8) Eugenio, Christian 7           
  6 Meade County                                        1:38.84   2   3   
     1) Aumock, Gavin 11                2) Simmons, CJ 12                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 10             4) Butler, Hunter 11              
  7 Bardstown                                           1:40.14   2   2   
     1) Mason, Kavonte 11               2) Montgomery, Jarel 10           
     3) Phillips, Reggie 11             4) Hennessey, Ethan 12            
     5) Williams, Micheal 9             6) Boggs, Tristan 12              
     7) Dizdar, Omar 9                  8)                                
  8 Nelson County                                       1:43.72   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Mason 11               2) Kiskaden, Devon 10             
     3) Curtsinger, Avery 11            4) Robertson, Jacobie 11          
     5) Hamilton, Latavian 9            6) Dossett, Alex 9                
     7) Hicks, Evan 8                   8) Vidt, Bradley 10               
  9 Bethlehem                                           1:44.97   1 
     1) Barrow, James 12                2) Davis, Clayton 10              
     3) Cheek, Xavier 10                4) Neel, Jack 11                  
     5) Isaacs, Logan 10                6) Terrell, Nic 12                
     7) Todd, Michael 11                8) Jackson, Gannon 10             
 10 Larue County                                        1:47.84   1 
     1) Bowen, Chance 11                2) Bowen, Kellen 9                
     3) Hinton, Jacob 9                 4) Hunter-Williamson, Aidan 9     
     5) Pruitt, Isaiah 10               6) Baker, Connor 10               
     7) Lewis, Matthew 11               8) French, Cody 8                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                       3:29.32   2  10   
     1) Hawkins, Ryan 12                2) Curto, Jackson 11              
     3) Herringshaw, Bryan 11           4) Peeler, Noah 12                
     5) Musgrave, Matthew 10            6) Grzelewski, Landin 9           
     7) Shirts, Jonah 9                 8)                                
  2 Meade County                                        3:31.69   2   8   
     1) Clarkson, Nate 10               2) Wilson, Cole 12                
     3) Franco, John 12                 4) Clarkson, Zachary 10           
  3 Central Hardin                                      3:32.86   2   6   
     1) Brooks, Terry 8                 2) Costello, Will 12              
     3) Smith, Tyler 12                 4) Daugherty, Caleb 12            
     5) Hewitt, Graham 10               6) Dale, Liam 12                  
     7) Abel, Marcus 10                 8) Gardner, Ben 12                
  4 North Hardin                                        3:34.15   2   5   
     1) Smith, Camron 10                2) Morales, Max 11                
     3) Mcintyre, Michael 12            4) Williams, Xavier 10            
     5) Moore, Josh 11                  6) Morrison, Amarion 10           
     7) Council, Airese 12              8)                                
  5 Nelson County                                       3:52.70   2   4   
     1) Roby, Ethan 12                  2) Robertson, Jacobie 11          
     3) Gagne, Justin 12                4) Curtsinger, Avery 11           
     5) Robertson, Javier 9             6) Kiskaden, Devon 10             
     7) Hicks, Evan 8                   8) Dossett, Alex 9                
  6 Thomas Nelson                                       3:58.54   1   3   
     1) Shimamura, Ryota 10             2) Bagby, Connor 10               
     3) Burba, Austin 9                 4) Amshoff, Grant 10              
     5) Vance, Ethan 10                 6) Hoyes, Lane 9                  
     7) Cothern, Isaac 11               8)                                
  7 Bardstown                                           4:02.51   2   2   
     1) Dickey, Casey 10                2) Dizdar, Omar 9                 
     3) Lauricella, Joseph 11           4) Rogers, Jayden 10              
     5) Hill, Ean 9                     6) Nowaskie, Eli 9                
     7) Woods, Luke 9                   8)                                
  8 Bethlehem                                           4:21.60   1   1   
     1) Barrow, James 12                2) Todd, Michael 11               
     3) Mattingly, Mitchell 11          4) Ballard, Logan 10              
     5) Neel, Jack 11                   6) Russman, Drew 11               
     7) Shain, Ethan 11                 8) Cheek, Xavier 10               
  9 Larue County                                        4:35.13   1 
     1) Aldridge, Mikeal 7              2) French, Cody 8                 
     3) Hite, Charlie 7                 4) Shirley, Jarrod 8              
     5) Rhodes, Noah 7                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      8:26.10   10   
     1) Smith, Tyler 12                 2) Searcy, Austin 12              
     3) Gardner, Ben 12                 4) Dale, Liam 12                  
     5) Abel, Marcus 10                 6) Flanagan, Jackson 12           
     7) Bennett, Samuel 10              8)                                
  2 Meade County                                        8:32.20    8   
     1) Millay, Jake 11                 2) Blankenship, Brayden 11        
     3) Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus 9          4) Clarkson, Nate 10              
  3 North Hardin                                        8:40.04    6   
     1) Morales, Max 11                 2) Garcia, Alejandro Tomas 9      
     3) Russell, Gabe 8                 4) Lin, Kedrick 11                
     5) Blue, Tre 10                    6)                                
  4 Bethlehem                                           8:53.88    5   
     1) Olde Loohuis, Carl 12           2) Shain, Ethan 11                
     3) Ashlock, Tyler 10               4) Ballard, Logan 10              
     5) Weston, Jake 11                 6) Weston, Max 8                  
     7) Barrow, James 12                8) Weston, Zach 11                
  5 Thomas Nelson                                       9:00.38    4   
     1) Hoyes, Lane 9                   2) Mattingly, Cameron 10          
     3) Middleton, Jackson 9            4) Shimamura, Ryota 10            
     5) Vance, Ethan 10                 6) Bagby, Connor 10               
  6 Bardstown                                           9:14.35    3   
     1) Dickey, Casey 10                2) Flanagan, Caleb 12             
     3) Hill, Eli 9                     4) Dizdar, Omar 9                 
     5) Lauricella, Joseph 11           6) Nowaskie, Eli 9                
     7) Rogers, Jayden 10               8) Hill, Ean 9                    
  7 Elizabethtown                                       9:22.46    2   
     1) Musgrave, Matthew 10            2) Helton, Logan 9                
     3) Leon, Sam 9                     4) Grzelewski, Landin 9           
     5) Shirts, Jonah 9                 6) Herringshaw, Bryan 11          
  8 Fort Knox                                           9:37.51    1   
     1) Arnold, Stuart 11               2) Wooten, C.J. 11                
     3) Daniel, Joshua 10               4) Battle, Jatarrius 11           
     5) Pendergrass, Alton 12           6) Mitchell, Brandon 11           
  9 Nelson County                                       9:38.77  
     1) Brady, Dakota 10                2) Robertson, Javier 9            
     3) Hamilton, Latavian 9            4) O'Neill, Finn 10               
     5) Dossett, Alex 9                 6) Kieslich, Jake 10              
     7) Wilson, Garrett 9               8) Connor, Cecil 11               
 10 Larue County                                       10:44.08  
     1) Honaker, David 8                2) French, Cody 8                 
     3) Aldridge, Mikeal 7              4) Rhodes, Noah 7                 
     5) Hinton, Jacob 9                 6) Hines, Chase 9                 
     7) Shirley, Jarrod 8               8) Hite, Zachary 8                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin           6-04.00   10   
  2 Sanderson, Isaiah         11 North Hardin           6-02.00    8   
  3 Baker, Connor             10 Larue County           5-10.00    6   
  4 Alford, Laval             10 Fort Knox              5-08.00    5   
  5 Ellery, Keith             12 Nelson Count          J5-08.00    4   
  6 Burba, Austin              9 Thomas Nelso          J5-08.00    3   
  7 Clarkson, Zachary         10 Meade County           5-06.00    2   
  8 Boone, Stone              10 Thomas Nelso           5-04.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Josiah          10 Fort Knox              5-02.00  
  9 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard           5-02.00  
  9 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   9 Larue County           5-02.00  
  9 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard           5-02.00  
 -- Hicks, Evan                8 Nelson Count                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Logan             10 Bethlehem             14-00.00   10   
  2 Terrell, Nic              12 Bethlehem             11-06.00    8   
  3 Mcintyre, Michael         12 North Hardin          10-06.00    5.50
  3 Rogers, Jayden            10 Bardstown             10-06.00    5.50
  5 Bentley, Brent            12 Thomas Nelso          10-00.00    4   
  6 Jim, Josh                 12 North Hardin           9-00.00    3   
  7 Owens, Landon             11 Nelson Count           8-06.00    2   
  8 Hite, Braxton              8 Nelson Count           8-00.00    1   
  9 Boone, Sawyer              9 Thomas Nelso           6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Connor             10 Larue County          19-06.00   10   
  2 Lovejoy, Lorenza          12 North Hardin          19-05.25    8   
  3 Pittman, T.J.             12 Fort Knox             19-04.25    6   
  4 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin          19-01.75    5   
  5 Montgomery, Jarel         10 Bardstown             18-09.50    4   
  6 Vea, Jeremiah             12 Elizabethtow          17-08.00    3   
  7 Alford, Laval             10 Fort Knox             17-07.75    2   
  8 Cothern, Isaac            11 Thomas Nelso          17-07.50    1   
  9 Bowen, Chance             11 Larue County          17-04.50  
 10 Smith, Ramon              11 Elizabethtow          17-03.50  
 11 Burba, Austin              9 Thomas Nelso          16-07.50  
 12 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus       9 Meade County          16-07.00  
 13 Springs, Jybari           10 John Hardin           16-06.00  
 14 Debold, Caleb             11 Bethlehem             16-05.50  
 15 Strand, Keyandre           9 John Hardin           16-01.00  
 16 Brown, Josh               10 Central Hard          16-00.00  
 17 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard          15-09.00  
 18 Weston, Zach              11 Bethlehem             15-07.00  
 19 White, David              11 Nelson Count          15-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin          42-02.00   10   
  2 Montgomery, Jarel         10 Bardstown             41-08.00    8   
  3 Gradney, Sidney           11 Fort Knox             40-03.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jerome             12 Fort Knox             39-09.00    5   
  5 Baker, Connor             10 Larue County          39-05.00    4   
  6 Mcintyre, Michael         12 North Hardin          39-01.00    3   
  7 Debold, Caleb             11 Bethlehem             35-06.00    2   
  8 Burba, Austin              9 Thomas Nelso          34-10.00    1   
  9 Williamson, Jordan        12 Nelson Count          34-01.00  
 10 Taylor, Canaan             9 Larue County          33-11.00  
 11 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard          33-06.00  
 12 Boone, Stone              10 Thomas Nelso          33-05.00  
 13 White, David              11 Nelson Count          30-09.00  
 14 Whaley, Trevor            10 Central Hard          30-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler               10 Bardstown             46-02.50   10   
  2 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        11 Central Hard          41-06.00    8   
  3 Baker, Chase              12 Larue County          40-08.50    6   
  4 Cothern, Isaac            11 Thomas Nelso          40-07.00    5   
  5 Donahue, Hunter           12 Thomas Nelso          39-10.50    4   
  6 Crow, Elijah              10 North Hardin          38-05.50    3   
  7 Day-carter, Zachary       11 North Hardin          37-07.50    2   
  8 Alvey, Patrick            11 Bethlehem             36-07.00    1   
  9 Gee, Zion                 11 Elizabethtow          35-10.00  
 10 Ridgway, Eli              11 Meade County          34-08.00  
 11 Jones, Jerome             12 Fort Knox             34-06.50  
 12 Phillips, Trey            12 Bardstown             34-05.00  
 13 Graham, Kiante            12 Meade County          33-08.50  
 14 Bruns, Theo               11 Bethlehem             32-11.50  
 15 Pendergrass, Alton        12 Fort Knox             32-01.75  
 16 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard          29-01.50  
 17 Lambert, Conner            8 Larue County          28-11.00  
 18 Brangers, Zach            10 John Hardin           28-10.75  
 19 Hayes, Jonathan           11 Nelson Count          27-07.00  
 20 Ritchie, David               Bardstown             12-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandidge, Jacob           11 Larue County            125-00   10   
  2 Hall, Tyler               10 Bardstown            122-07.50    8   
  3 Phillips, Trey            12 Bardstown            115-05.50    6   
  4 Lynn, Jacob               11 North Hardin            114-11    5   
  5 Donahue, Hunter           12 Thomas Nelso            108-05    4   
  6 Alvey, Patrick            11 Bethlehem            105-05.50    3   
  7 Gee, Zion                 11 Elizabethtow            101-07    2   
  8 Bruns, Theo               11 Bethlehem             98-02.50    1   
  9 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        11 Central Hard             92-09  
 10 Burnison, Ben             11 Nelson Count             91-05  
 11 Ridgway, Eli              11 Meade County             88-09  
 12 Lambert, Conner            8 Larue County             85-08  
 13 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             83-06  
 14 Graham, Kiante            12 Meade County             83-05  
 15 Wooten, C.J.              11 Fort Knox                83-03  
 16 Cothern, Isaac            11 Thomas Nelso             82-02  
 17 Hatchett, Thomas           9 Fort Knox                61-08  
 18 Turner, Cameron            8 Nelson Count             59-04  
 19 Ritchie, David               Bardstown             30-08.50  
 
Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified 2x50
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                        14.53  
     1) Carter, Lee 9                   2) Hewitt, Graham 10              
  2 Bardstown  'C'                                        17.94  
     1) Cissell, Austin                 2) Boggs, Tristan 12              
  3 Bardstown                                             18.03  
     1) Allen, Aniyah                   2) Lamar, Maddie                  
  4 Fort Knox                                             19.19  
     1) Daniel, James 11                2) Daniel, Joshua 10              
  5 Bardstown  'B'                                        21.21  
     1) Carrier, Andrea                 2) Young, Rozlyn                  
  6 Bardstown  'D'                                        24.07  
     1) Embry, Savannah                 2) Horn, Tori                     
  7 Bardstown  'E'                                        30.12  
     1) Hatton, Dillion                 2) Simpson, Isabella              
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Unified 4x1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bardstown                                           1:12.72  
     1) Boggs, Tristan 12               2) Carrier, Andrea                
     3) Horn, Tori                      4) Allen, Aniyah                  
  2 Bardstown  'B'                                      1:27.05  
     1) Hines, Emily                    2) Embry, Savannah                
     3) Young, Rozlyn                   4) Carrier, Autumn                
 
Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified 2x20
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                        57.04  
     1) Abel, Jayden 10                 2) Priddy, Mckenzy 10             
  2 Bardstown                                           1:09.00  
     1) Allen, Aniyah                   2) Hines, Emily                   
  3 Fort Knox                                           1:11.34  
     1) Daniel, James 11                2) Daniel, Joshua 10              
  4 Bardstown  'B'                                      1:20.92  
     1) Carrier, Andrea                 2) Carrier, Autumn                
  5 Bardstown  'C'                                      1:27.33  
     1) Boggs, Tristan 12               2) Cissell, Austin                
 
Mixed Shot Put Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler              M10 Bardstown             48-09.50  
  2 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise       M11 Central Hard          41-01.00  
  3 Cooper, Asia             W10 Bardstown             26-09.00  
  4 Carter, Lee               M9 Central Hard          25-02.50  
  5 Cissell, Austin            M Bardstown             24-07.00  
  6 Daniel, Jacob             M8 Fort Knox             19-09.50  
  7 Ballard, Paige             W Bardstown             10-02.25  
  8 Daniel, James            M11 Fort Knox              9-02.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               185        2) Elizabethtown              78.50
    3) John Hardin                 78        4) Central Hardin             75.50
    5) Bethlehem                   60        6) Nelson County              54.25
    7) Fort Knox                   45.25     8) Bardstown                  43   
    9) Meade County                34.25    10) Thomas Nelson              29.25
   11) Larue County                16                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               170.50     2) Central Hardin            113   
    3) Larue County                73        4) Bardstown                  70.50
    5) Fort Knox                   66        6) Nelson County              47   
    6) Meade County                47        8) Elizabethtown              40   
    9) Thomas Nelson               36       10) Bethlehem                  31   
   11) John Hardin                  7                                           
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************