Licensed to North Hardin High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2019 07:26 AM
                      North Hardin All Comers - 4/30/2019                      
                                 North Hardin                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Winford, Aa Leiah         11 Jeffersonvil             12.70   6  10   
  2 Woods, Tyla                9 North Hardin             13.43   6   8   
  3 Watts, Ashaunte           11 North Hardin             13.58   6   6   
  4 Cofie, Tara               10 Jeffersonvil             13.60   1   4   
  5 Gregory, Jadeta           12 North Hardin            x13.64   6 
  6 Covey, Morgan              9 Central Hard             13.68   6   3   
  7 Clay, Quiona               9 John Hardin              13.75   6   2   
  8 Reed, Malaysia            12 John Hardin              13.76   5   1   
  9 Crume, Emery              12 Grayson Coun             13.86   6 
 10 Fountain, MacKenzie        9 Jeffersonvil            x13.88   4 
 11 Miller, Chloe             12 North Hardin            x14.04   5 
 12 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow             14.09   5 
 13 Curry, Katrina            12 North Hardin            x14.18   6 
 14 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow             14.25   4 
 15 Warren, Megan             10 Central Hard             14.29   5 
 16 Black, Ciara               9 Grayson Coun             14.33   4 
 17 Dorsey, Ciera              9 Elizabethtow            x14.46   5 
 18 Salazar, Kendra           10 Jeffersonvil            x14.54   4 
 19 Shock, Mikaela             9 North Hardin            x14.66   2 
 20 Lowden, Isabelle          12 Meade County             14.78   4 
 21 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD  12 Central Hard            x14.85   5 
 22 Dodd, Ella                10 Central Hard            x14.87   5 
 23 Hossfeld, Savannah        11 John Hardin             x14.88   5 
 24 Campbell, DaKyla           9 Jeffersonvil            x15.14   4 
 25 Board, Braydin            11 Meade County             15.22   3 
 26 Bradshaw, Jordan           7 John Hardin             x15.30   1 
 27 King, Sydney               9 Jeffersonvil            x15.45   2 
 28 TrejoZetina, Jazmin       11 Elizabethtow            x15.55   1 
 28 Baxter, Rebecca           12 Grayson Coun            x15.55   4 
 30 Robertson, Cyia            9 Meade County            x15.62   3 
 31 Hatfield, Alex             9 Jeffersonvil            x15.74   1 
 32 Love, Hannah              10 Elizabethtow            x15.89   4 
 33 Steele, Tori              12 Central Hard            x15.98   3 
 34 Lewis, Jada                9 John Hardin             x16.11   3 
 35 Vanmetre, Gracie          11 Grayson Coun            x16.39   2 
 36 Stafford, Cheyenne         9 Meade County            x16.65   3 
 37 Robbins, Hannah            7 Central Hard            x16.66   3 
 38 Houghtaling, Chava         9 John Hardin             x17.03   2 
 39 Mann, Elana               11 Meade County            x17.13   2 
 40 Houghtaling, Chaya         9 John Hardin             x17.30   2 
 41 Parsons, Natalie           7 Meade County            x18.21   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winford, Aa Leiah         11 Jeffersonvil             25.53   5  10   
  2 Woods, Tyla                9 North Hardin             27.29   5   8   
  3 Clay, Quiona               9 John Hardin              27.93   4   6   
  4 Watts, Ashaunte           11 North Hardin             27.94   5   4   
  5 Drain, Janiya              8 John Hardin              28.17   5   3   
  6 Gregory, Jadeta           12 North Hardin            x28.20   3 
  7 Lewis, Jada                9 John Hardin             x28.24   1 
  8 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow             28.64   5   2   
  9 Murrah, Jordan            12 North Hardin            x28.66   5 
 10 Bates, Navaeh              9 Jeffersonvil             28.67   5   1   
 11 Miller, Chloe             12 North Hardin            x28.75   1 
 11 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow             28.75   4 
 13 reed, jaida               10 North Hardin            x28.78   4 
 14 Paul, Summer              11 Central Hard             28.80   4 
 15 Mason, Santasia           10 Jeffersonvil            x28.82   4 
 16 Dorsey, Ciera              9 Elizabethtow            x28.91   3 
 17 Hossfeld, Savannah        11 John Hardin             x29.34   4 
 18 Todd, Tamia               12 Jeffersonvil            x29.68   6 
 19 Gibson, Bailey            10 Jeffersonvil            x29.94   3 
 20 Jackson, Brylynn           7 John Hardin             x30.06   2 
 21 Dodd, Ella                10 Central Hard             30.19   5 
 22 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard            x30.38   4 
 23 Martin, Liz               10 Meade County             30.44   2 
 24 Carter, Katelyn           12 Meade County             30.65   2 
 25 Maddox, Aleah             12 Meade County            x30.73   2 
 26 Thornsberry, Amanda       11 Meade County            x30.96   3 
 27 Jackson, Kayla            12 Jeffersonvil            x31.09   6 
 28 Piwetz, Charlotte          8 Elizabethtow            x31.24   3 
 29 Allen, Jennifer           11 John Hardin             x31.98   1 
 30 Richardson, Raigan         7 Meade County            x32.02   2 
 31 Campbell, DaKyla           9 Jeffersonvil            x32.17   3 
 32 Henry, Marriya            12 Jeffersonvil            x32.73   6 
 33 Dore, Cadence              7 Meade County            x33.16   2 
 34 Fuentes, Maddie            6 Central Hard            x33.20   1 
 35 Robbins, Hannah            7 Central Hard            x33.79   2 
 36 Maravilla, Grace           9 Central Hard            x34.04   1 
 37 TrejoZetina, Jazmin       11 Elizabethtow            x34.35   1 
 38 Mann, Kendall              7 Meade County            x35.27   2 
 39 Houghtaling, Chava         9 John Hardin             x35.35   1 
 40 Houghtaling, Chaya         9 John Hardin             x35.62   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Winford, Aa Leiah         11 Jeffersonvil           1:00.81   5  10   
  2 Hossfeld, Savannah        11 John Hardin            1:03.85   5   8   
  3 Clay, Quiona               9 John Hardin            1:04.84   4   6   
  4 Covey, Morgan              9 Central Hard           1:05.35   5   4   
  5 Crume, Emery              12 Grayson Coun           1:05.73   3   3   
  6 Watts, Janayla            12 North Hardin           1:06.68   5   2   
  7 Curry, Katrina            12 North Hardin           1:07.06   4   1   
  8 Cockerham, Jansen          8 Elizabethtow           1:07.22   5 
  9 Paul, Summer              11 Central Hard           1:07.89   4 
 10 Baker, Ahmya              10 Jeffersonvil           1:07.98   3 
 11 Vincent, Laura            11 Grayson Coun           1:09.55   1 
 12 Graves, Mackenzi          11 John Hardin           x1:09.91   4 
 13 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard          x1:10.43   4 
 14 Maddox, Aleah             12 Meade County           1:10.64   3 
 15 Drain, Janiya              8 John Hardin           x1:11.73   2 
 16 De La Paz, Yucita          9 Jeffersonvil          x1:11.91   2 
 17 Lunz, Christina            7 North Hardin          x1:11.97   3 
 18 Foreman, Sydney            9 Jeffersonvil          x1:12.71   1 
 19 Buchman, Navah             8 Meade County           1:12.76   3 
 20 Piwetz, Charlotte          8 Elizabethtow           1:15.06   2 
 21 Foreman, Savanna           9 Jeffersonvil          x1:15.24   2 
 22 Sneed, Kelsey              8 Grayson Coun          x1:16.46   2 
 23 Alford, Lauren            12 Central Hard          x1:18.31   4 
 24 Dahl, Skyla                8 Meade County          x1:30.32   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Hannah             10 Central Hard           2:32.07   10   
  2 Spink, Trinity             9 Meade County           2:39.66    8   
  3 Musgrave, Emma             8 Elizabethtow           2:41.49    6   
  4 Blevins, Allison          12 Jeffersonvil           2:41.57    4   
  5 Sullivan, Isabella        11 Meade County           2:43.02    3   
  6 McNeil, Jayda              7 North Hardin           2:44.71    2   
  7 Grogan, Jenna             12 John Hardin            2:44.75    1   
  8 Wilson, Zoe               10 Meade County          x2:46.52  
  9 De La Paz, Yucita          9 Jeffersonvil           2:50.65  
 10 Foreman, Savanna           9 Jeffersonvil          x2:57.36  
 11 Summitt, Alexis           10 Central Hard           2:57.98  
 12 Lozada, Rocio             12 Jeffersonvil          x3:01.07  
 13 Kramer, Erin              10 Jeffersonvil          x3:02.65  
 14 Sutherland, Grace         10 Central Hard          x3:06.68  
 15 Tilley, Grace              7 Central Hard          x3:10.48  
 16 Segehart, Maryssa         11 Central Hard          x3:13.87  
 17 Barber, Annika            12 North Hardin           3:14.50  
 18 Branch, Jaden             10 Jeffersonvil          x3:16.80  
 19 Schwartz, Emma             8 Meade County          x3:29.97  
 20 Johnson, jesse            11 North Hardin          x3:32.33  
 21 Bartell, Lillian           7 John Hardin            3:46.40  
 22 Nasir, Rabia              10 Elizabethtow           4:42.03  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Amirr              12 Elizabethtow           5:51.56   10   
  2 Blevins, Allison          12 Jeffersonvil           5:57.21    8   
  3 Grogan, Jenna             12 John Hardin            5:58.64    6   
  4 Staley, Lizzy              9 North Hardin           5:58.74    4   
  5 Masden, Kaylee            12 Grayson Coun           5:59.43    3   
  6 Musgrave, Emma             8 Elizabethtow           5:59.51    2   
  7 Evans, Elizabeth           9 Grayson Coun           5:59.89    1   
  8 McNeil, Janiah             8 North Hardin           6:17.42  
  9 Darst, Chloee              7 Grayson Coun          x6:20.87  
 10 Thompson, Bailey           7 North Hardin          x6:29.85  
 11 Summitt, Alexis           10 Central Hard           6:31.13  
 12 Jarvis, Reagan             8 North Hardin          x6:36.64  
 13 Sutherland, Grace         10 Central Hard           6:37.09  
 14 Duran, Addison             9 Jeffersonvil           6:39.40  
 15 McElroy, Haley             9 Meade County           6:39.88  
 16 McGuffin, Meghan          10 Central Hard          x6:55.46  
 17 Yates, Davana              8 Meade County           7:19.16  
 18 Segehart, Maryssa         11 Central Hard          x7:25.43  
 19 Vessels, Jadyn            11 Jeffersonvil          x7:27.44  
 20 Jantzen, Joanna            9 Meade County          x7:39.25  
 21 Branch, Jaden             10 Jeffersonvil          x8:10.76  
 22 Harrison, Kaitlyn         11 Jeffersonvil          x8:23.56  
 23 Lazaro, Stefany           12 Jeffersonvil          x8:54.45  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearman, Emily            11 Elizabethtow          12:59.99   10   
  2 Warthen, Sophia           11 Elizabethtow          13:19.16    8   
  3 Brown, Kylei               8 Meade County          13:19.77    6   
  4 Bruner, Ellie             11 Meade County          13:43.76    4   
  5 Siddle, Bridget           11 Elizabethtow         x14:09.76  
  6 Cusimano, Mia              8 North Hardin          14:58.61    3   
  7 McGuffin, Meghan          10 Central Hard          15:26.57    2   
  8 Vessels, Jadyn            11 Jeffersonvil          16:17.22    1   
  9 Lazaro, Stefany           12 Jeffersonvil          19:48.49  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henry, Marriya            12 Jeffersonvil             16.40   2  10   
  2 Jackson, Kayla            12 Jeffersonvil             16.96   2   8   
  3 Vincent, Laura            11 Grayson Coun             17.55   2   6   
  4 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin             17.77   2   4   
  5 Parker, Madison           11 North Hardin             19.07   2   3   
  6 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County             19.08   2   2   
  7 Back, Alexis              11 Grayson Coun             22.35   1   1   
  8 Edwards, Rebekah          10 North Hardin            x25.15   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin             46.95   10   
  2 Alford, Lauren            12 Central Hard             50.08    8   
  3 Coleman, Carolee          12 Central Hard             50.53    6   
  4 Parker, Madison           11 North Hardin             53.83    4   
  5 Henry, Marriya            12 Jeffersonvil             54.39    3   
  6 Todd, Tamia               12 Jeffersonvil             58.14    2   
  7 Jackson, Kayla            12 Jeffersonvil          x1:01.23  
 -- Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin                FS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                            49.85   2  10   
     1) Baker, Ahmya 10                 2) Bates, Navaeh 9                
     3) Todd, Tamia 12                  4) Winford, Aa Leiah 11           
     5) Tate, Callista 12               6) Cofie, Tara 10                 
  2 North Hardin                                          51.88   2   8   
     1) Woods, Tyla 9                   2) Gregory, Jadeta 12             
     3) Watts, Ashaunte 11              4) reed, jaida 10                 
  3 North Hardin  'B'                                    x52.18   1 
     1) Curry, Katrina 12               2) Miller, Chloe 12               
     3) Murrah, Jordan 12               4) Thompson, Dhaesha 10           
  4 Meade County                                          58.19   2   6   
     1) Lowden, Isabelle 12             2) Board, Braydin 11              
     3) Hearn, Alyssa 9                 4) Stafford, Cheyenne 9           
  5 Elizabethtown                                         59.20   2   4   
     1) Dorsey, Ciera 9                 2) Love, Hannah 10                
     3) Piwetz, Charlotte 8             4) TrejoZetina, Jazmin 11         
     5) Ratcliffe, Liberty 8            6)                                
  6 Grayson County                                        59.38   1   3   
     1) Baxter, Rebecca 12              2) Black, Ciara 9                 
     3) Gil, Jennifer 8                 4) Newton, Laney 12               
     5) Back, Alexis 11                 6)                                
  7 Central Hardin                                      1:04.83   2   2   
     1) De Keijzer, Amaya 11            2) Maravilla, Grace 9             
     3) McKinney, Kylie 10              4) Will, Mackenzie 9              
  8 Campbellsville                                      1:05.25   1   1   
     1) Coro, Jazzy 11                  2) Epps, Antaya 8                 
     3) Howard, Alysa 8                 4) Frashure, Whitney 8            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        1:50.47   10   
  2 Jeffersonville High School                          1:50.98    8   
     1) Bates, Navaeh 9                 2) Cofie, Tara 10                 
     3) Tate, Callista 12               4) Thomas, Aniyah 9               
     5) Winford, Aa Leiah 11            6) Baker, Ahmya 10                
  3 Central Hardin                                      1:57.00    6   
     1) Dodd, Ella 10                   2) Alford, Lauren 12              
     3) Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 12     4) Paul, Summer 11                
  4 Grayson County                                      2:00.82    4   
     1) Baxter, Rebecca 12              2) Black, Ciara 9                 
     3) Gil, Jennifer 8                 4) Darst, Chloee 7                
     5) Evans, Elizabeth 9              6) Masden, Kaylee 12              
     7) Vincent, Laura 11               8) Crume, Emery 12                
  5 Meade County                                        2:03.30    3   
     1) Madden, Brandie 11              2) Carter, Katelyn 12             
     3) Martin, Liz 10                  4) Thornsberry, Amanda 11         
  6 Campbellsville                                      2:13.40    2   
     1) Coro, Jazzy 11                  2) Howard, Alysa 8                
     3) Frashure, Whitney 8             4) Epps, Antaya 8                 
     5) Mcaninch, Zoe 11                6) Riggs, Christa 12              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        4:14.26   10   
     1) McNeil, Janiah 8                2) McNeil, Jayda 7                
     3) Jarvis, Reagan 8                4) Staley, Lizzy 9                
  2 Jeffersonville High School                          4:17.43    8   
     1) Cofie, Tara 10                  2) Bates, Navaeh 9                
     3) Gibson, Bailey 10               4) Fountain, MacKenzie 9          
     5) Winford, Aa Leiah 11            6) Tate, Callista 12              
  3 Central Hardin                                      4:25.39    6   
     1) Covey, Morgan 9                 2) Alford, Lauren 12              
     3) Lewis, Hannah 10                4) Paul, Summer 11                
  4 Elizabethtown                                       4:26.89    4   
     1) Been, Sarah 12                  2) Evans, Amirr 12                
     3) Cockerham, Jansen 8             4) Love, Zion 11                  
  5 John Hardin                                         4:28.15    3   
     1) Hossfeld, Savannah 11           2) Graves, Mackenzi 11            
     3) Witherspoon, Alexis 11          4) Clay, Quiona 9                 
  6 North Hardin  'B'                                  x4:29.18  
  7 Meade County                                        4:30.62    2   
     1) Spink, Trinity 9                2) Sullivan, Isabella 11          
     3) Madden, Brandie 11              4) Hearn, Alyssa 9                
  8 Campbellsville                                      5:44.53    1   
     1) Mcaninch, Zoe 11                2) Howard, Alysa 8                
     3) Riggs, Christa 12               4) Brisko, Abi 9                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                       10:29.77   10   
     1) Staley, Lizzy 9                 2) Watts, Janayla 12              
     3) Hawkins, Mya 12                 4) McNeil, Janiah 8               
     5) Jarvis, Reagan 8                6)                                
  2 Elizabethtown                                      10:58.72    8   
     1) Been, Sarah 12                  2) Pearman, Emily 11              
     3) Swink, Emma 7                   4) Siddle, Bridget 11             
  3 Grayson County                                     11:02.42    6   
     1) Darst, Chloee 7                 2) Jessie, Kaylee 7               
     3) Sneed, Kelsey 8                 4) Spears, Phoebe 7               
     5) Masden, Kaylee 12               6) Evans, Elizabeth 9             
  4 North Hardin  'B'                                 x11:27.67  
     1) Jarvis, Reagan 8                2) Thompson, Bailey 7             
     3) Cusimano, Mia 8                 4) McNeil, Jayda 7                
  5 Meade County                                       11:37.59    4   
     1) Mitoraj, Madisyn 9              2) Burnett, Anna 8                
     3) Turner, Susie 7                 4) Carter, Marissa 10             
  6 Central Hardin                                     11:49.50    3   
     1) Lewis, Hannah 10                2) Segehart, Maryssa 11           
     3) Sutherland, Grace 10            4) Summitt, Alexis 10             
  7 Jeffersonville High School                         12:18.81    2   
     1) Blevins, Allison 12             2) Foreman, Sydney 9              
     3) Duran, Addison 9                4) Foreman, Savanna 9             
     5) Kramer, Erin 10                 6) Lozada, Rocio 12               
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Madison           11 North Hardin           4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Kendrick, Kennedy         12 Grayson Coun           4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Jackson, Kayla            12 Jeffersonvil          J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Mcfayden, Kamry           11 North Hardin           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  5 Steele, Tori              12 Central Hard          J4-06.00      1.37m   3   
  6 Keenan, Embry              9 Meade County          J4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  7 Tate, Callista            12 Jeffersonvil           4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  8 Carter, Katelyn           12 Meade County           4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin          15-11.00      4.85m  10   
  2 Miller, Chloe             12 North Hardin          15-07.00      4.74m   8   
  3 Fountain, MacKenzie        9 Jeffersonvil          15-05.00      4.69m   6   
  4 Thompson, Dhaesha         10 North Hardin         x15-03.00      4.64m 
  5 Cofie, Tara               10 Jeffersonvil          14-08.00      4.47m   4   
  6 Bates, Navaeh              9 Jeffersonvil         x14-07.00      4.44m 
  7 Newton, Laney             12 Grayson Coun          14-04.50      4.38m   3   
  8 Cormier, Rickeia          11 Elizabethtow          13-10.50      4.22m   2   
  9 Wise, Morgan               9 Elizabethtow          13-09.50      4.20m   1   
 10 Reed, Malaysia            12 John Hardin           13-07.00      4.14m 
 11 Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard          13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Love, Zion                11 Elizabethtow         x12-08.00      3.86m 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            12 North Hardin          33-09.50     10.29m  10   
  2 Crume, Emery              12 Grayson Coun          32-08.00      9.95m   8   
  3 Mason, Santasia           10 Jeffersonvil          27-11.00      8.50m   6   
  4 Newton, Laney             12 Grayson Coun          26-11.00      8.20m   4   
  5 Thomas, Aniyah             9 Jeffersonvil          26-10.00      8.17m   3   
 -- Tilley, McKyla            10 Central Hard              FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Dhaesha         10 North Hardin              FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Angel                10 North Hardin          37-07.00     11.45m  10   
  2 Gibson, Alexis            10 Jeffersonvil          32-07.50      9.94m   8   
  3 Bacon, Ashaunti           12 Jeffersonvil          31-00.00      9.44m   6   
  4 Doctor, Daijah            12 North Hardin          30-08.00      9.34m   4   
  5 Billups, Mashayla         10 Jeffersonvil         x28-08.00      8.73m 
  6 Lee, Myla                 11 North Hardin         x27-02.00      8.28m 
  7 Gonsalves, Makenna        12 Meade County          26-07.50      8.11m   3   
  8 Lee, Alandria             10 Meade County          25-10.00      7.87m   2   
  9 Cowman, Shella            11 Meade County         x25-04.50      7.73m 
 10 Steele, Tori              12 Central Hard          24-09.00      7.54m   1   
 11 Bernhard, Grace           11 Grayson Coun          22-04.00      6.80m 
 12 Whittington, Morgan       11 Grayson Coun          21-05.50      6.54m 
 13 Priddy, Mckenzy           10 Central Hard          21-02.00      6.45m 
 14 Hayes, Braelyn            10 Grayson Coun         x20-01.50      6.13m 
 15 Maravilla, Grace           9 Central Hard         x20-00.25      6.10m 
 16 Warren, Megan             10 Central Hard         x19-08.00      5.99m 
 17 Will, Mackenzie            9 Central Hard         x19-07.50      5.98m 
 18 McKinney, Kylie           10 Central Hard         x17-11.50      5.47m 
 19 Baker, Daleigh            11 Meade County         x16-10.00      5.13m 
 20 De Keijzer, Amaya         11 Central Hard         x14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lee, Myla                 11 North Hardin            120-00     36.57m  10   
  2 Lee, Angel                10 North Hardin         111-06.50     33.99m   8   
  3 Gibson, Alexis            10 Jeffersonvil          94-01.50     28.68m   6   
  4 Bacon, Ashaunti           12 Jeffersonvil          83-04.50     25.41m   4   
  5 Cowman, Shella            11 Meade County             78-07     23.95m   3   
  6 Steele, Tori              12 Central Hard             78-04     23.87m   2   
  7 Gonsalves, Makenna        12 Meade County             71-07     21.81m   1   
  8 Priddy, Mckenzy           10 Central Hard             69-08     21.23m 
  9 Thornsberry, Amanda       11 Meade County         x67-00.50     20.43m 
 10 Lee, Alandria             10 Meade County         x65-09.50     20.05m 
 11 Warren, Megan             10 Central Hard            x60-10     18.54m 
 12 Wright, Diamond           11 John Hardin              57-06     17.52m 
 13 Bernhard, Grace           11 Grayson Coun             57-05     17.50m 
 14 Phillips, Q'Hovia          9 Elizabethtow          56-06.50     17.23m 
 15 Hayes, Braelyn            10 Grayson Coun             56-02     17.11m 
 16 Whittington, Morgan       11 Grayson Coun            x54-05     16.58m 
 17 Maravilla, Grace           9 Central Hard            x48-09     14.85m 
 18 McKinney, Kylie           10 Central Hard            x47-04     14.42m 
 19 Baker, Daleigh            11 Meade County         x46-05.50     14.16m 
 20 Will, Mackenzie            9 Central Hard            x45-11     13.99m 
 21 Billups, Mashayla         10 Jeffersonvil         x43-04.50     13.22m 
 22 De Keijzer, Amaya         11 Central Hard            x38-11     11.86m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin             11.29   6  10   
  2 Issac, Alijah             10 North Hardin             11.47   5   8   
  3 Sanders, Tre'Jean         11 Central Hard             11.59   6   6   
  4 Peeler, Noah              12 Elizabethtow             11.73   5   4   
  5 Wilburn, Marcus           10 North Hardin            x11.76   6 
  6 Caines, Keonte            11 North Hardin            x11.78   6 
  7 Williams, Xavier          10 North Hardin            x11.86   6 
  8 Wilson, Cole              12 Meade County             11.90   5   3   
  9 Hawkins, Ryan             12 Elizabethtow             11.93   5   2   
 10 Wiers, Joshua             10 Jeffersonvil             12.15   1   1   
 11 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             12.30   6 
 12 Vea, Jeremiah             12 Elizabethtow            x12.34   4 
 13 Griffin, Calvin           12 Elizabethtow            x12.36   5 
 14 Daugherty, Caleb          12 Central Hard            x12.39   6 
 15 Wilburn, Michael          10 North Hardin            x12.54   5 
 16 Palmer, Elijah             9 North Hardin            x12.61   4 
 17 Brooks, Terry              8 Central Hard            x12.66   1 
 18 Sanders, Drake             9 Central Hard            x12.67   1 
 19 Aguirre, Tyrin             9 Elizabethtow            x12.68   5 
 20 Johnson, Willie           12 John Hardin              12.71   4 
 21 Cecil, Davon              12 Campbellsvil             12.71   1 
 22 Ruth, Derrick             12 Grayson Coun             12.73   4 
 23 Mullen, Dominic           12 Central Hard            x12.91   4 
 24 Davis, Andrew             11 John Hardin              12.92   1 
 25 Springs, Jybari           10 John Hardin             x13.03   3 
 26 Harris, Cameron           12 Grayson Coun             13.05   2 
 27 Cubit, Lathan             12 Campbellsvil             13.21   1 
 28 Adkins, Javen             10 Central Hard            x13.27   2 
 29 McCroskey, Kevin           7 John Hardin             x13.28   1 
 30 Oxendine, Joshane         10 Central Hard            x13.35   3 
 31 Van Tassell, Dalton       12 Meade County             13.53   3 
 32 Westly, Nigel             11 John Hardin             x13.99   2 
 33 Fitzgerald, Lucas         11 Meade County            x14.12   3 
 34 Parson, Nathan            10 Meade County            x14.13   2 
 35 Legawiec, John            10 Grayson Coun            x14.32   3 
 36 Defevers, Joshua           9 Meade County            x14.41   2 
 37 Dahl, Chad                 7 Meade County            x15.20   2 
 38 Johnson, Brendan           7 John Hardin             x15.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin             22.38   5  10   
  2 Issac, Alijah             10 North Hardin             23.00   5   8   
  3 Wilburn, Marcus           10 North Hardin            x23.41   4 
  4 Caines, Keonte            11 North Hardin            x23.47   5 
  5 Williams, Xavier          10 North Hardin            x23.62   4 
  6 Wiers, Joshua             10 Jeffersonvil             23.87   2   6   
  7 Jackson, Zavion           11 Central Hard             23.90   4   4   
  8 Wilson, Cole              12 Meade County             24.07   5   3   
  9 Pipes, Joe                12 Campbellsvil             24.34   1   2   
 10 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             24.42   1   1   
 11 Vancleave, Daesean        12 Campbellsvil             24.63   1 
 12 Smith, Camron             10 North Hardin            x24.70   3 
 13 Mcintyre, Michael         12 North Hardin            x24.78   4 
 14 Clarkson, Zachary         10 Meade County             25.13   4 
 15 Simmons, CJ               12 Meade County            x25.21   3 
 16 Griffin, Calvin           12 Elizabethtow             25.47   2 
 17 Hewitt, Graham            10 Central Hard            x25.50   5 
 18 Parks, Kamari             11 North Hardin            x25.56   2 
 19 Aumock, Gavin             11 Meade County            x25.80   3 
 20 Aguirre, Tyrin             9 Elizabethtow             25.87   3 
 21 Martin, Jack              10 Central Hard            x26.05   4 
 22 Spohn, Lukas               8 Meade County            x26.09   3 
 23 Sanders, Tre'Jean         11 Central Hard            x26.33   5 
 24 Madden, Justin             8 Meade County            x26.60   2 
 25 Davis, Andrew             11 John Hardin              26.89   1 
 26 Oxendine, Joshane         10 Central Hard            x27.18   2 
 27 Grubb, Dylan               9 Meade County            x27.29   2 
 28 French, Chase             11 Meade County            x27.44   2 
 29 Westly, Nigel             11 John Hardin              28.01   1 
 30 Harris, Isaiah             9 John Hardin             x28.08   1 
 31 Carter, Lee                9 Central Hard            x32.63   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Xavier          10 North Hardin             52.63   5  10   
  2 Wiers, Joshua             10 Jeffersonvil             53.02   2   8   
  3 Costello, Will            12 Central Hard             53.48   4   6   
  4 Herringshaw, Bryan        11 Elizabethtow             53.72   5   4   
  5 Brooks, Terry              8 Central Hard             53.94   5   3   
  6 Morales, Max              11 North Hardin             53.95   5   2   
  7 Franco, John              12 Meade County             54.23   5   1   
  8 Council, Airese           12 North Hardin            x54.46   5 
  9 Smith, Tyler              12 Central Hard            x54.90   5 
 10 Vanmeter, Jagger          10 Grayson Coun             55.85   2 
 11 Gardner, Ben              12 Central Hard            x56.90   4 
 12 Majors, Logan             12 Grayson Coun             57.00   3 
 13 Hewitt, Graham            10 Central Hard            x58.05   3 
 14 Riley, William            10 North Hardin            x59.39   2 
 15 Butler, Hunter            11 Meade County             59.63   3 
 16 Muse, Matthew             10 Central Hard            x59.71   4 
 17 Parks, Kamari             11 North Hardin          x1:00.67   3 
 18 Williams, Hunter          10 Meade County          x1:01.96   3 
 19 Smith, Jeffrey            11 Meade County          x1:02.22   4 
 20 McDonnaugh, Jayden        10 North Hardin          x1:02.64   2 
 21 Harris, Cameron           12 Grayson Coun          x1:03.10   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clarkson, Nate            10 Meade County           2:06.47   10   
  2 Millay, Jake              11 Meade County           2:09.33    8   
  3 Abel, Marcus              10 Central Hard           2:09.68    6   
  4 Russell, Gabe              8 North Hardin           2:13.77    4   
  5 Franco, John              12 Meade County          x2:15.57  
  6 Flanagan, Jackson         12 Central Hard           2:17.29    3   
  7 Kendrick, Lin             11 North Hardin           2:18.11    2   
  8 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard          x2:20.54  
  9 Allen, David              12 Meade County          x2:23.03  
 10 Allen, Lucas              11 Meade County          x2:23.31  
 11 Grose, Zach               12 North Hardin          x2:23.36  
 12 Jackson, Zavion           11 Central Hard          x2:23.40  
 13 Milliner, Isaac           11 Grayson Coun           2:24.12    1   
 14 Buchman, Nathan           10 Meade County          x2:24.61  
 15 Ames, Andrew               9 North Hardin          x2:26.38  
 16 Kraan, Eli                10 Central Hard          x2:26.47  
 17 Fowler, Kyle              12 North Hardin          x2:27.34  
 18 Mouser, Tate              10 Central Hard          x2:28.07  
 19 Leon, Sam                  9 Elizabethtow           2:29.89  
 20 Butler, Colin              8 Meade County          x2:30.20  
 21 Wilson, Luke               8 Meade County          x2:30.89  
 22 Hamlin, Jaece             11 Central Hard          x2:31.08  
 23 Arrigo, Tyler              9 North Hardin          x2:31.84  
 24 Brown, Connor              9 Central Hard          x2:33.44  
 25 Cusimano, Gavin            9 North Hardin          x2:34.05  
 26 Hobbs, Benji               9 Central Hard          x2:34.86  
 27 Latela, James             10 Meade County          x2:41.23  
 28 Robinson, Troy            10 North Hardin          x2:41.24  
 29 Slieff, Trenton           10 North Hardin          x2:42.96  
 30 Dugan, Jakob               9 John Hardin            2:46.04  
 31 Johnson, Brendan           7 John Hardin            2:48.81  
 32 Breunig, Colton           10 Elizabethtow           2:49.97  
 33 Adams, Donovan             9 Elizabethtow          x2:52.32  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard           4:42.60   10   
  2 Butler, Ryan              11 Meade County           4:45.16    8   
  3 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard           4:55.76    6   
  4 Cowman, Jace              10 Meade County           5:00.77    4   
  5 Schwartz, Shawn           10 Meade County          x5:04.97  
  6 Gonsalves, Roman           9 Meade County          x5:06.59  
  7 DePoyster, Isaac          11 Grayson Coun           5:10.60    3   
  8 Nash, Peyton               8 Grayson Coun           5:12.97    2   
  9 Cadena, Tanner            10 Grayson Coun          x5:14.68  
 10 Kendrick, Lin             11 North Hardin           5:15.03    1   
 11 Abel, Jackson              9 Central Hard          x5:21.18  
 12 Wilson, Duke               8 Meade County          x5:23.36  
 13 Arel, Jackson             12 John Hardin            5:24.60  
 14 Mouser, Tate              10 Central Hard          x5:31.10  
 15 Gallagher, Luke           10 Grayson Coun          x5:33.22  
 16 Ames, Andrew               9 North Hardin           5:33.50  
 17 Fowler, Kyle              12 North Hardin          x5:33.67  
 18 Leon, Sam                  9 Elizabethtow           5:34.06  
 19 Grose, Zach               12 North Hardin          x5:35.01  
 20 Arrigo, Tyler              9 North Hardin          x5:39.85  
 21 Hamlin, Jaece             11 Central Hard          x5:44.57  
 22 Cusimano, Aiden            8 North Hardin          x5:46.57  
 23 Matthews, Ethan           10 Meade County          x5:47.22  
 24 Brown, Connor              9 Central Hard          x5:49.95  
 25 Hobbs, Benji               9 Central Hard          x5:52.37  
 26 Jantzen, Jeremiah         12 Meade County          x5:53.25  
 27 Dugan, Jakob               9 John Hardin            5:59.64  
 28 Walker, Amir               9 North Hardin          x6:00.38  
 29 Muncy, Aiden               7 Meade County          x6:06.45  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardner, Ben              12 Central Hard          10:32.90   10   
  2 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard          10:35.91    8   
  3 Bennett, Samuel           10 Central Hard         x10:41.87  
  4 Everage, Chase            10 North Hardin          11:03.51    6   
  5 Gonsalves, Roman           9 Meade County          11:16.16    4   
  6 Blankenship, Bobby        12 Meade County          11:19.83    3   
  7 Grizzell, Cory            11 North Hardin          11:44.68    2   
  8 Grose, Zach               12 North Hardin         x12:00.01  
  9 Abel, Jackson              9 Central Hard         x12:31.95  
 10 Corbin, Logan             10 Meade County         x13:08.78  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morrison, Amarion         10 North Hardin             17.55   2  10   
  2 Simpson, Isaiah           11 North Hardin             17.64   2   8   
  3 King, Ta'rek              11 North Hardin            x18.04   2 
  4 Whitman, Austin           12 Meade County             19.01   2   6   
  5 Beasley, Joseph           10 Grayson Coun             21.86   2   4   
  6 Legawiec, John            10 Grayson Coun             21.94   1   3   
  7 Randles, Quincy           11 North Hardin            x21.96   1 
  8 Keller, Devon              9 Grayson Coun            x23.53   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morrison, Amarion         10 North Hardin             43.68   10   
  2 Whitman, Austin           12 Meade County             45.24    8   
  3 King, Ta'rek              11 North Hardin             45.44    6   
  4 Abel, William             12 Central Hard             46.32    4   
  5 Simpson, Isaiah           11 North Hardin            x47.64  
  6 Nation, Malakai           10 John Hardin              49.38    3   
  7 McCroskey, Kevin           7 John Hardin              52.16    2   
  8 Randles, Quincy           11 North Hardin            x52.39  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                          43.78   2  10   
     1) Caines, Keonte 11               2) Council, Airese 12             
     3) Issac, Alijah 10                4) Wilburn, Marcus 10             
  2 Elizabethtown                                         44.86   2   8   
     1) Griffin, Calvin 12              2) Aguirre, Tyrin 9               
     3) Smith, Ramon 11                 4) Vertrees, Justin 9             
  3 Campbellsville                                        45.52   2   6   
     1) Pettigrew, Charlie 12           2) Cecil, Davon 12                
     3) Corley, Malachi 11              4) Vancleave, Daesean 12          
     5) Wheatley, Blase 10              6) Johnson, Tristan 12            
     7) Lamer, Glenn 12                 8)                                
  4 Meade County                                          46.55   2   4   
     1) Wilson, Cole 12                 2) Matthews, Donovan 11           
     3) Clarkson, Zachary 10            4) Clarkson, Nate 10              
  5 John Hardin                                           46.63   2   3   
     1) Nelsen, Trever 11               2) Harris, Isaiah 9               
     3) Nation, Malakai 10              4) Davis, Andrew 11               
     5) Eugenio, Christian 7            6) Moore, Ti'shawn 10             
  6 North Hardin  'B'                                    x46.96   1 
     1) Mcintyre, Michael 12            2) Smith, Camron 10               
     3) Wilburn, Michael 10             4) King, Ta'rek 11                
  7 Grayson County                                        47.35   2   2   
     1) Johnson, Ryan 12                2) Ruth, Derrick 12               
     3) Wells, Cameron 11               4) Majors, Logan 12               
     5) Gibson, Hunter 11               6) Harris, Cameron 12             
     7) Vanmeter, Jagger 10             8)                                
  8 John Hardin  'B'                                     x49.11   1 
     1) Eugenio, Christian 7            2) Moore, Ti'shawn 10             
     3) Westly, Nigel 11                4) Hodges, Dominick 10            
  8 North Hardin  'C'                                    x49.11   1 
     1) Webb, David 8                   2) Boykins, Shaun 8               
     3) Wongtrakoljong, Chawanou 11     4) Stills, Diantae 12             
 10 Central Hardin  'B'                                   49.42   1   1   
     1) Brown, Connor 9                 2) Adkins, Javen 10               
     3) Brown, Josh 10                  4) Sanders, Drake 9               
 11 Campbellsville  'B'                                  x49.89   1 
 12 Central Hardin                                       x52.03   2 
     1) Ayeni, Johnson 9                2) Goins, Kenneth 10              
     3) Jackson, Zavion 11              4) Moore, Greg 10                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        1:30.36   2  10   
     1) Caines, Keonte 11               2) Moton, Dorian 12               
     3) Issac, Alijah 10                4) Council, Airese 12             
  2 Central Hardin                                      1:33.75   2   8   
     1) Abel, William 12                2) Andrews, Tyrell 10             
     3) Ayeni, Johnson 9                4) Brelig, Arie 10                
     5) Brown, Josh 10                  6) Muse, Matthew 10               
     7) Martin, Jack 10                 8) Hewitt, Graham 10              
  3 North Hardin  'B'                                  x1:36.34   2 
     1) Smith, Camron 10                2) Mcintyre, Michael 12           
     3) Wilburn, Michael 10             4) Boyd, Marcus 11                
  4 Campbellsville                                      1:37.18   2   6   
     1) Pettigrew, Charlie 12           2) Cecil, Davon 12                
     3) Thomas, Reggie 10               4) Cubit, Lathan 12               
     5) Vancleave, Daesean 12           6) Johnson, Tristan 12            
     7) Pipes, Joe 12                   8)                                
  5 Meade County                                        1:39.91   2   4   
     1) Aumock, Gavin 11                2) Simmons, CJ 12                 
     3) Williams, Hunter 10             4) Butler, Hunter 11              
  6 John Hardin                                         1:41.82   2   3   
     1) Nelsen, Trever 11               2) Harris, Isaiah 9               
     3) Hodges, Dominick 10             4) Davis, Andrew 11               
     5) Westly, Nigel 11                6) Eugenio, Christian 7           
     7) Boone, Xavier 11                8) Springs, Jybari 10             
  7 Grayson County  'B'                                 1:43.95   1   2   
     1) Ruth, Derrick 12                2) Vanmeter, Jagger 10            
     3) Harris, Cameron 12              4) Milliner, Isaac 11             
     5) Jennings, Caden 10              6)                                
  8 Central Hardin  'B'                                x1:45.31   2 
     1) Brown, Josh 10                  2) Muse, Matthew 10               
     3) Martin, Jack 10                 4) Hewitt, Graham 10              
  9 Central Hardin  'C'                                x1:46.18   1 
 10 North Hardin  'C'                                  x1:46.73   1 
     1) Boykins, Shaun 8                2) Stills, Diantae 12             
     3) Webb, David 8                   4) Wongtrakoljong, Chawanou 11    
 -- John Hardin  'B'                                         DQ   1 
     1) Westly, Nigel 11                2) Eugenio, Christian 7           
     3) Nation, Malakai 10              4) Boone, Xavier 11               
     5) Springs, Jybari 10              6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                       3:32.00   2  10   
     1) Hawkins, Ryan 12                2) Musgrave, Matthew 10           
     3) Grzelewski, Landin 9            4) Vea, Jeremiah 12               
  2 North Hardin                                        3:35.74   2   8   
     1) Williams, Xavier 10             2) Morales, Max 11                
     3) Council, Airese 12              4) Morrison, Amarion 10           
  3 Central Hardin                                      3:37.98   2   6   
     1) Kraan, Eli 10                   2) Kraan, Isaac 10                
     3) Adkins, Javen 10                4) Logan, Zack 10                 
  4 Meade County                                        3:41.80   2   4   
     1) Matthews, Donovan 11            2) Millay, Jake 11                
     3) Blankenship, Brayden 11         4) Butler, Ryan 11                
  5 North Hardin  'C'                                  x3:47.00   1 
     1) Sanderson, Isaiah 11            2) Riley, William 10              
     3) Parks, Kamari 11                4) Palmer, Elijah 9               
  6 Campbellsville                                      3:53.30   2   3   
     1) Mcaninch, Evan 12               2) Rigsby, Mark 10                
     3) Corley, Malachi 11              4) Pipes, Joe 12                  
     5) Sustaita, Jeffrey 10            6) Smith, Adrien 9                
  7 Central Hardin  'B'                                x3:53.53   1 
     1) Abel, William 12                2) Brelig, Arie 10                
     3) Abel, Marcus 10                 4) Muse, Matthew 10               
  8 North Hardin  'B'                                  x3:53.93   2 
     1) Boyd, Marcus 11                 2) King, Ta'rek 11                
     3) Mcintyre, Michael 12            4) Simpson, Isaiah 11             
  9 Elizabethtown  'B'                                 x3:55.53   2 
     1) Peeler, Noah 12                 2) Herringshaw, Bryan 11          
     3) Shirts, Jonah 9                 4) Curto, Jackson 11              
 10 John Hardin                                         4:01.27   1   2   
     1) Arel, Jackson 12                2) Easterling, Nathan 11          
     3) Greer, Thomas 12                4) Johnson, Willie 12             
 11 North Hardin  'D'                                  x4:02.07   1 
 12 Central Hardin  'C'                                x4:05.34   1 
 13 North Hardin  'E'                                  x4:12.08   1 
 14 John Hardin  'B'                                   x4:15.68   2 
     1) Boone, Xavier 11                2) Strand, Keyandre 9             
     3) Springs, Jybari 10              4) Nation, Malakai 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      8:43.84   10   
     1) Bennett, Samuel 10              2) Hobbs, Benji 9                 
     3) Abel, Marcus 10                 4) Mouser, Tate 10                
  2 Meade County                                        8:52.11    8   
     1) Blankenship, Brayden 11         2) Blankenship, Bobby 12          
     3) Schwartz, Shawn 10              4) Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus 9         
  3 Central Hardin  'B'                                x9:03.89  
     1) Smith, Tyler 12                 2) Flanagan, Jackson 12           
     3) Dale, Liam 12                   4) Searcy, Austin 12              
  4 Grayson County  'B'                                 9:21.18    6   
     1) Gallagher, Luke 10              2) Milliner, Isaac 11             
     3) Cadena, Tanner 10               4) Vanmeter, Jagger 10            
     5) DePoyster, Isaac 11             6)                                
  5 North Hardin                                        9:22.02    4   
     1) Russell, Gabe 8                 2) Jim, Josh 12                   
     3) Boyd, Marcus 11                 4) Blue, Tre 10                   
  6 North Hardin  'B'                                  x9:27.80  
     1) Ellis, Sebastian 10             2) Ames, Andrew 9                 
     3) Fowler, Kyle 12                 4) Kendrick, Lin 11               
     5) Everage, Chase 10               6)                                
  7 North Hardin  'C'                                  x9:54.44  
     1) Hanson, Jaysson 10              2) Grose, Zach 12                 
     3) Cusimano, Aiden 8               4) Cusimano, Gavin 9              
     5) Arrigo, Tyler 9                 6)                                
  8 Elizabethtown                                       9:57.73    3   
     1) Musgrave, Matthew 10            2) Adams, Donovan 9               
     3) Grzelewski, Landin 9            4) Helton, Logan 9                
  9 Grayson County                                    x10:01.49  
     1) Crume, Jack 8                   2) Nash, Peyton 8                 
     3) Stewart, Draven 11              4) DePoyster, Isaac 11            
 10 Elizabethtown  'B'                                x10:09.20  
     1) Herringshaw, Bryan 11           2) Breunig, Colton 10             
     3) Leon, Sam 9                     4) Shirts, Jonah 9                
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin           6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Wiers, Joshua             10 Jeffersonvil          J6-02.00      1.87m   8   
  3 Sanderson, Isaiah         11 North Hardin          J6-02.00      1.87m   6   
  4 Wells, Cameron            11 Grayson Coun           5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Searcy, Austin            12 Central Hard           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  6 Clarkson, Zachary         10 Meade County          J5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  7 Mullen, Dominic           12 Central Hard           5-02.00      1.57m   1   
 -- Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard                NH            
 -- Riley, William            10 North Hardin                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moton, Dorian             12 North Hardin          20-06.00      6.24m  10   
  2 Wells, Cameron            11 Grayson Coun          18-10.50      5.75m   8   
  3 Frederick, Jason           9 Central Hard          18-08.00      5.68m   6   
  4 Vea, Jeremiah             12 Elizabethtow          17-10.00      5.43m   4   
  5 Smith, Ramon              11 Elizabethtow          17-08.00      5.38m   3   
  6 Springs, Jybari           10 John Hardin           17-01.00      5.20m   2   
  7 Brown, Josh               10 Central Hard          16-07.50      5.06m   1   
  8 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus       9 Meade County          16-03.50      4.96m 
  9 Sustaita, Jeffrey         10 Campbellsvil          16-00.00      4.87m 
  9 Crume, Jack                8 Grayson Coun          16-00.00      4.87m 
 11 Mullen, Dominic           12 Central Hard         x15-11.50      4.86m 
 12 Moore, Josh               11 North Hardin          15-10.00      4.82m 
 13 Stewart, Draven           11 Grayson Coun         x15-09.50      4.81m 
 14 Adkins, Javen             10 Central Hard         x15-06.00      4.72m 
 15 Beasley, Joseph           10 Grayson Coun         x15-05.00      4.69m 
 15 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard         x15-05.00      4.69m 
 17 Breunig, Colton           10 Elizabethtow         x14-09.00      4.49m 
 18 McDonnaugh, Jayden        10 North Hardin         x14-07.00      4.44m 
 19 Webb, David                8 North Hardin         x12-01.00      3.68m 
 20 Carter, Lee                9 Central Hard          x8-02.00      2.48m 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crume, Jack                8 Grayson Coun          34-07.00     10.54m  10   
  2 Rigsby, Mark              10 Campbellsvil          34-03.50     10.45m   8   
  3 Moore, Greg               10 Central Hard          33-10.00     10.31m   6   
  4 McDonnaugh, Jayden        10 North Hardin          33-09.00     10.28m   4   
  5 Sacra, Emilio             10 Central Hard          33-08.50     10.27m   3   
  6 Whaley, Trevor            10 Central Hard         x32-01.50      9.79m 
  7 Adkins, Javen             10 Central Hard         x32-01.00      9.77m 
  8 Stewart, Draven           11 Grayson Coun          31-04.00      9.55m   2   
 -- Mullen, Dominic           12 Central Hard              FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        11 Central Hard          40-06.00     12.34m  10   
  2 Day-carter, Zach          11 North Hardin          38-07.25     11.76m   8   
  3 Cates, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun          37-08.00     11.48m   6   
  4 Crow, Elijah              10 North Hardin          37-04.25     11.38m   4   
  5 Terry, Cooper             11 Grayson Coun          34-02.25     10.42m   3   
  6 Ridgway, Eli              11 Meade County          32-10.50     10.02m   2   
  7 Neal, Aidan               10 Meade County          32-07.25      9.93m   1   
  8 Graham, Kiante            12 Meade County         x32-00.00      9.75m 
  9 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard          31-11.00      9.72m 
 10 Bohn, Austin              10 Grayson Coun         x28-07.50      8.72m 
 11 Wilburn, Dontarius         8 North Hardin         x27-08.50      8.44m 
 12 Jennings, Caden           10 Grayson Coun         x26-07.50      8.11m 
 13 Hildabrand, Denante       11 Central Hard         x26-02.50      7.98m 
 14 Haycraft, Ryan            10 Central Hard         x26-01.00      7.95m 
 15 Fulkerson, Sebastian       9 Grayson Coun         x24-07.50      7.50m 
 16 Smith, Aidan               8 Meade County         x21-10.50      6.66m 
 17 Carter, Lee                9 Central Hard         x21-04.50      6.51m 
 18 Giles, Brantson           10 Meade County         x16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lynn, Jacob               11 North Hardin         126-06.50     38.56m  10   
  2 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        11 Central Hard             94-11     28.93m   8   
  3 Jennings, Caden           10 Grayson Coun             91-09     27.96m   6   
  4 Bohn, Austin              10 Grayson Coun             90-08     27.63m   4   
  5 Neal, Aidan               10 Meade County          79-07.50     24.26m   3   
  6 Lunz, Michael             10 North Hardin          77-11.50     23.76m   2   
  7 Cates, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun         x77-08.50     23.68m 
  8 Terry, Cooper             11 Grayson Coun            x74-04     22.65m 
  9 Fulkerson, Sebastian       9 Grayson Coun         x70-10.50     21.60m 
 10 Ayeni, Johnson             9 Central Hard             67-10     20.67m   1   
 11 Ridgway, Eli              11 Meade County             66-04     20.21m 
 12 Smith, Aidan               8 Meade County         x65-10.50     20.07m 
 13 Haycraft, Ryan            10 Central Hard            x63-08     19.40m 
 14 Hildabrand, Denante       11 Central Hard         x61-00.50     18.60m 
 15 Davis, Isiah              11 Central Hard         x57-04.50     17.48m 
 16 Carter, Lee                9 Central Hard         x42-09.50     13.04m 
 17 Giles, Brantson           10 Meade County         x39-05.50     12.02m 
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               171        2) Jeffersonville High Schoo 149   
    3) Elizabethtown               57        4) Central Hardin             56   
    5) Grayson County              50        6) Meade County               49   
    7) John Hardin                 36        8) Campbellsville              4   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               183        2) Central Hardin            131   
    3) Meade County                86        4) Grayson County             66   
    5) Elizabethtown               38        6) Campbellsville             25   
    7) Jeffersonville High School  23        8) John Hardin                15   
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************