Licensed to North Hardin High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 04:38 PM
                   Bruin/Greenwave Senior Night - 4/24/2018                    
                          Central Hardin High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dodd, Ella                 9 Central Hard           14.06      13.29   1   5   
  2 Paul, Summer              10 Central Hard           14.02      13.30   1   3   
  3 Brown, Rachel             12 Central Hard           15.43     x13.58   1 
  4 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County                      13.75   1   1   
  5 England, Kayli             9 Central Hard           15.45     x14.38   2 
  6 Martin, Liz                9 Meade County                      14.44   1 
  7 Heinrichs, Kyra           12 Central Hard                     x14.48   1 
  8 Mays, Emilee              10 Central Hard                     x14.58   2 
  9 Pumarejo, Abby             8 Central Hard                      15.12   3 
 10 Hardin, Maria              9 Central Hard           15.38     x15.14   1 
 11 Steele, Nakeira            8 Central Hard                      15.41   3 
 12 Bratcher, Victoria        10 Central Hard           16.28     x15.44   2 
 13 Hargis, Rebecca            9 Central Hard           17.01     x15.74   2 
 14 Fulkerson, Emma            8 Central Hard                     x15.87   3 
 15 Mohamed, Susie             9 Central Hard           17.04     x15.97   2 
 16 Childress, Emma            6 Central Hard                     x16.27   2 
 17 Brock, Ashley              7 Central Hard                     x16.55   3 
 18 Jones, Khania              5 Central Hard                     x17.34   3 
 19 Alexander, Janelle         7 Central Hard                     x17.84   3 
 20 Riehl, Anna                8 Central Hard                     x18.40   2 
 21 Abel, Jayden               7 Central Hard                     x18.85   2 
 22 Frederick, Chad            6 Central Hard                     x19.39   3 
 23 Biglow, Joslyn             7 Central Hard                     x20.12   3 
 -- Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County                   xNo Data   4 
 -- Yates, Davana              7 Meade County                   xNo Data   4 
 -- Carter, Marissa            9 Meade County                   xNo Data   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Covey, Morgan              8 Central Hard           28.11      27.07   2   5   
  2 Beasley, Savannah         12 Meade County                      28.73   1   3   
  3 Griffen, Daejah           12 Meade County                      29.21   1   1   
  4 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                     x30.69   1 
  5 Hardin, Maria              9 Central Hard           32.18      31.19   1 
  6 England, Kayli             9 Central Hard           32.03     x31.23   1 
  7 Hagan, Katie              12 Meade County                     x31.60   1 
  8 Bratcher, Victoria        10 Central Hard           33.64     x32.27   2 
  9 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard           32.62     x32.40   2 
 10 Brown, Rachel             12 Central Hard           32.63     x32.99   1 
 11 Morris, Elizabeth         12 Central Hard           34.46     x33.09   2 
 12 Travaglini, Rahel         11 Central Hard           32.93     x33.34   2 
 13 Millay, Drew                 Central Hard                     x33.49   2 
 14 Hargis, Rebecca            9 Central Hard           35.27     x33.71   2 
 15 Vinson, Janessa            9 Central Hard           35.54     x34.74   2 
 16 Meredith, Haley           12 Meade County                     x34.83   1 
 17 Steele, Nakeira            8 Central Hard                      35.50   3 
 18 Brock, Ashley              7 Central Hard                      37.50   3 
 19 Biglow, Joslyn             7 Central Hard                     x47.91   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spink, Trinity             8 Meade County                    1:06.69   1   5   
  2 Bigler, Bethany           12 Central Hard                    1:12.65   1   3   
  3 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD  11 Central Hard                    1:15.00   1   1   
  4 Pumarejo, Abby             8 Central Hard                    1:17.46   2 
  5 Morris, Elizabeth         12 Central Hard                   x1:21.14   1 
  6 Knott, Trinity             8 Central Hard                    1:22.34   3 
  7 Lindsey, Alyssa            8 Central Hard                   x1:25.34   1 
  8 Wann, Claire               8 Central Hard                   x1:28.26   3 
  9 Settles, Jaelyn            7 Central Hard                   x1:30.69   3 
 10 Millay, Drew                 Central Hard                   x1:31.00   1 
 11 Jones, Khania              5 Central Hard                   x1:32.28   2 
 12 Fulkerson, Emma            8 Central Hard                   x1:33.92   1 
 13 Brock, Ashley              7 Central Hard                   x1:37.31   3 
 14 Mabe, Adrienne             8 Central Hard                   x1:38.14   2 
 15 Collins, Kamaria           7 Central Hard                   x1:39.85   3 
 16 Garrett, Ainslee           6 Central Hard                   x1:41.55   1 
 17 Hardin, Sarah              7 Central Hard                   x1:44.83   3 
 18 Parrish, Hallee            7 Central Hard                   x1:47.26   2 
 -- Abel, Jayden               7 Central Hard                        DNF   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Emily           12 Central Hard         2:22.16    2:33.05    5   
  2 Lewis, Hannah              9 Central Hard         2:29.55    2:36.38    3   
  3 Hunt, Alexus              12 Central Hard                   x2:37.43  
  4 Coleman, Carolee          11 Central Hard         2:36.90   x2:41.78  
  5 Covey, Morgan              8 Central Hard                   x2:48.47  
  6 Andrews, Jayden           10 Central Hard                   x2:51.25  
  7 Brown, Kylie               7 Meade County                    2:55.95    1   
  8 Neal, Alyssa              12 Meade County                    2:57.62  
  9 McGuffin, Meghan           9 Central Hard                   x2:59.11  
 10 McElroy, Haley             8 Meade County                   x3:01.15  
 11 Fuentes, Madeline          6 Central Hard                    3:02.74  
 12 Buchman, Navah             7 Meade County                   x3:07.90  
 13 Cecil, Amber               6 Central Hard                    3:08.54  
 14 Jantzen, Joanna            8 Meade County                   x3:14.99  
 15 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                   x3:15.66  
 16 Smith, Addison             7 Central Hard                   x3:18.67  
 17 Bova, Layne                8 Meade County                   x3:32.29  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chandler, Emily           12 Central Hard         5:36.95    5:42.43    5   
  2 Lewis, Hannah              9 Central Hard         5:51.83    5:54.94    3   
  3 Shannon, Elizabeth        12 Meade County                    5:58.51    1   
  4 Bruner, Ellie             10 Meade County                    6:26.02  
  5 Sutherland, Grace            Central Hard                   x6:33.48  
  6 Burnett, Anna              9 Meade County                   x6:37.70  
  7 Kirk, Jai                  7 Meade County                   x6:51.10  
  8 Mitoraj, Madison           7 Meade County                   x6:52.18  
  9 Cecil, Amber               6 Central Hard                    6:58.39  
 10 Smith, Addison             7 Central Hard                    7:13.49  
 11 Yates, Davana              7 Meade County                   x7:17.17  
 12 Dahl, Skyla                7 Meade County                   x7:32.12  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Marissa            9 Meade County                   13:37.65    5   
  2 McGuffin, Meghan           9 Central Hard        13:34.56   14:23.29    3   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mikayla             Central Hard                      16.75   3   5   
  2 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County                      18.50   1   3   
  3 Childress, Emma            6 Central Hard                      20.60   1   1   
  4 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           20.13      20.69   3 
  5 Pumarejo, Abby             8 Central Hard                      20.81   2 
  6 Mabe, Adrienne             8 Central Hard                     x21.40   1 
  7 Mills, Mekayla            10 Central Hard           22.68     x21.44   3 
  8 Coleman, Solara           10 Central Hard                     x22.11   3 
  9 Jones, Khania              5 Central Hard                     x23.39   2 
 10 Alexander, Janelle         7 Central Hard                     x25.82   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Mikayla             Central Hard                      52.60    5   
  2 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           57.84    1:00.97    3   
  3 Coleman, Solara           10 Central Hard                   x1:03.38  
  4 Mills, Mekayla            10 Central Hard         1:01.30   x1:05.17  
  5 Childress, Emma            6 Central Hard                    1:11.40    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                               59.36    5   
  2 Central Hardin Middle Track                                 x1:00.61  
  3 Central Hardin Middle Track  'C'                            x1:09.95  
 -- Central Hardin  'B'                                               DQ  
 -- Meade County                                                      DQ  
 -- Central Hardin                                                    DQ  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Hardin  'B'                                          1:59.75    5   
  2 Meade County                                                 2:01.43  
  3 Central Hardin                                              x2:06.85  
  4 Central Hardin  'C'                                         x2:10.96  
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track                                  2:36.03  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'B'                                            4:30.67    5   
  2 Meade County                                                x4:31.02  
  3 Central Hardin                                               5:02.05  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County                                                10:36.66    5   
  2 Meade County  'B'                                          x11:08.50  
  3 Central Hardin                                              12:40.75  
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County                    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  2 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County                    4-00.00      1.21m   3   
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Alyssa            8 Central Hard                   13-11.50      4.25m   5   
  2 Tilley, McKyla             9 Central Hard        13-06.00   11-11.50      3.64m   3   
  3 Parrish, Hallee            7 Central Hard                    9-09.50      2.98m   1   
  4 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                   x9-05.50      2.88m 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Central Hard        28-09.00   30-03.50      9.23m   5   
  2 Shaffer, Mikayla             Central Hard                   30-01.00      9.16m   3   
  3 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County                   26-07.00      8.10m   1   
  4 Ashlock, Shelby           10 Central Hard        19-00.00  x21-08.75      6.62m 
  5 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County                   21-03.00      6.47m 
  6 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County                  x21-02.00      6.45m 
  7 Gonzalez, Coral           12 Central Hard        21-09.50  x20-10.75      6.36m 
  8 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard        20-08.00  x20-07.00      6.27m 
  9 Riehl, Anna                8 Central Hard                   14-05.00      4.39m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County                      75-06     23.01m   5   
  2 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County                      70-08     21.53m   3   
  3 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                     x66-10     20.37m 
  4 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Central Hard           64-10      64-07     19.68m   1   
  5 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard           51-09      57-08     17.57m 
  6 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County                     x52-02     15.90m 
  7 Neal, Alyssa              12 Meade County                     x50-02     15.29m 
  8 Gonzalez, Coral           12 Central Hard           55-09     x48-10     14.88m 
  9 Riehl, Anna                8 Central Hard                      35-08     10.87m 
 10 Ashlock, Shelby           10 Central Hard        31-04.25     x35-01     10.69m 
 11 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                      34-03     10.43m 
 12 Wann, Claire               8 Central Hard                     x33-09     10.28m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sarah               12 Meade County                      67-04     20.52m   5   
  2 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County                      57-09     17.60m   3   
  3 Gonzalez, Coral           12 Central Hard                      54-07     16.63m   1   
  4 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County                     x49-05     15.06m 
  5 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County                     x48-08     14.83m 
  6 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                     x44-11     13.69m 
  7 Neal, Alyssa              12 Meade County                     x44-05     13.53m 
  8 Ashlock, Shelby           10 Central Hard                   36-08.50     11.18m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Caleb          11 Central Hard           11.53      11.11   1   5   
  2 Sanders, Tre'Jean         10 Central Hard           11.74      11.43   1   3   
  3 Hewitt, Graham             9 Central Hard                     x12.25   1 
  4 Griffin, Anthony             Central Hard                     x12.62   2 
  5 Muse, Matthew              9 Central Hard           13.00     x12.71   1 
  6 Cothern, Hunter            9 Central Hard           14.03     x12.74   2 
  6 Givan, Jeremy              9 Central Hard           13.61     x12.74   2 
  8 Ortega, Kenny              9 Central Hard                     x12.83   2 
  9 Sanders, Drake             7 Central Hard                      13.03   3   1   
 10 Whaley, Trevor             9 Central Hard           13.50     x13.04   1 
 11 Moore, Greg                9 Central Hard           13.39     x13.36   1 
 12 Grubb, Dylan               8 Meade County                      13.55   1 
 13 Utley, Collin              9 Central Hard                     x14.00   2 
 14 Goins, Kenneth             9 Central Hard           14.18     x14.25   3 
 15 Goodman, Brendon          11 Central Hard           14.63     x14.60   1 
 16 Kraan, Eli                 9 Central Hard           14.82     x14.62   2 
 17 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard                      14.83   3 
 18 Miller, Kyler              9 Central Hard           15.28     x15.18   2 
 19 Kraan, Isaac               9 Central Hard           15.81     x15.70   2 
 20 Fulkerson, Gabe            6 Central Hard                     x17.16   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Cole              11 Meade County                      25.32   1   5   
  2 Matthews, Donovan         10 Meade County                      25.52   1   3   
  3 Williams, Hunter           9 Meade County                     x25.65   2 
  4 Aumock, Gavin             10 Meade County                     x25.95   2 
  4 Hewitt, Graham             9 Central Hard           26.35      25.95   1   1   
  6 Martin, Jack               9 Central Hard                      26.37   1 
  7 Whaley, Trevor             9 Central Hard           28.46     x26.46   3 
  8 Adkins, Javen              9 Central Hard           28.33     x26.47   3 
  9 Utley, Collin              9 Central Hard                     x26.92   2 
 10 Muse, Matthew              9 Central Hard           27.21     x27.22   1 
 11 Moore, Greg                9 Central Hard           28.21     x27.26   3 
 12 Cothern, Hunter            9 Central Hard                     x27.32   4 
 13 Givan, Jeremy              9 Central Hard           27.97     x27.59   4 
 14 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard                     x27.72   1 
 15 Ortega, Kenny              9 Central Hard           31.08     x28.38   3 
 16 Logan, Zack                9 Central Hard           30.53     x28.67   2 
 17 Lewis, Matthew             9 Meade County                     x28.79   2 
 18 Hildabrand, Kaleb         11 Central Hard           28.98     x28.89   2 
 19 Goins, Kenneth             9 Central Hard           30.07     x29.00   3 
 20 Madden, Justin             7 Meade County                     x29.07   1 
 21 Miller, Kyler              9 Central Hard           33.47     x29.46   2 
 22 Kraan, Eli                 9 Central Hard           30.83     x29.73   2 
 23 Kraan, Isaac               9 Central Hard           33.51     x30.63   3 
 24 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard                     x30.84   3 
 25 Goodman, Brendon          11 Central Hard           30.46     x31.04   3 
 26 Defevers, Joshua           8 Meade County                     x31.50   1 
 27 Payne, Tyler               6 Central Hard                      32.74   4 
 28 Fulkerson, Gabe            6 Central Hard                      39.14   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Costello, Will            11 Central Hard           56.51      55.40   1   5   
  2 Martin, Jack               9 Central Hard                      57.86   1   3   
  3 Franco, John              11 Meade County                      58.67   1   1   
  4 Frederick, Jason           8 Central Hard           59.83     x59.31   1 
  5 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard           56.54   x1:00.27   1 
  6 Sanders, Tre'Jean         10 Central Hard                   x1:00.77   1 
  7 Simmons, CJ               11 Meade County                    1:00.95   1 
  8 Utley, Collin              9 Central Hard                   x1:03.67   1 
  9 Givan, Jeremy              9 Central Hard         1:03.85   x1:03.76   2 
 10 Johnson, Ayeni             8 Central Hard                    1:03.77   2 
 11 Adkins, Javen              9 Central Hard         1:04.66   x1:05.80   2 
 12 Sanders, Drake             7 Central Hard                    1:10.21   2 
 13 Goodman, Raymond           8 Central Hard                   x1:11.10   3 
 14 Neal, Isaac                8 Central Hard                   x1:13.41   2 
 15 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard                   x1:18.45   3 
 16 King, Wilson               8 Central Hard                   x1:18.48   3 
 17 Atcher, Nolte              6 Central Hard                   x1:20.99   3 
 18 Hester, Joel               6 Central Hard                   x1:21.77   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                11 Central Hard         2:02.39    2:09.57    5   
  2 Smith, Tyler              11 Central Hard         2:14.04    2:11.04    3   
  3 Harp, Josiah              12 Central Hard         1:56.56   x2:16.69  
  4 Flanagan, Jackson         11 Central Hard         2:13.37   x2:17.04  
  5 Blankenship, Brayden      10 Meade County                    2:17.77    1   
  6 Foushee, Daniel           12 Meade County                    2:18.51  
  7 Abel, Marcus               9 Central Hard                   x2:19.36  
  8 Buchman, Nathan            9 Meade County                   x2:23.41  
  9 Schwartz, Shawn            9 Meade County                   x2:23.99  
 10 Logan, Jack                9 Central Hard         2:27.59   x2:29.74  
 11 Cowman, Jace               9 Meade County                   x2:30.09  
 12 Wilson, Duke               7 Meade County                   x2:32.92  
 13 Hastings, James            9 Meade County                   x2:33.74  
 14 Butler, Colin              7 Meade County                   x2:39.59  
 15 Goodman, Raymond           8 Central Hard                    2:41.17  
 16 Hinkleman, Zach            8 Meade County                   x2:46.15  
 17 Abel, Jackson              8 Central Hard                    2:46.52  
 18 Brown, Cooper              8 Central Hard                   x2:47.40  
 19 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard                   x2:55.98  
 20 Jaggers, Kobe              6 Central Hard                   x3:11.13  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                11 Central Hard         4:41.10    4:48.58    5   
  2 Flanagan, Jackson         11 Central Hard         4:59.47    4:51.26    3   
  3 Harp, Josiah              12 Central Hard         4:25.70   x4:58.34  
  4 Butler, Ryan              10 Meade County                    5:00.99    1   
  5 Bennett, Samuel            9 Central Hard         5:09.85   x5:03.92  
  6 Smith, Tyler              11 Central Hard                   x5:16.80  
  7 Buchman, Nathan            9 Meade County                    5:18.00  
  8 Schwartz, Shawn            9 Meade County                   x5:18.55  
  9 Cowman, Jace               9 Meade County                   x5:19.63  
 10 Gonsalves, Roman           8 Meade County                   x5:26.68  
 11 Foushee, Daniel           12 Meade County                   x5:27.11  
 12 Logan, Jack                9 Central Hard         5:42.53   x5:28.63  
 13 Wilson, Luke               7 Meade County                   x5:48.22  
 14 Hastings, James            9 Meade County                   x5:55.71  
 15 Abel, Jackson              8 Central Hard                    6:26.66  
 16 Brown, Cooper              8 Central Hard                    6:34.53  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harp, Josiah              12 Central Hard         9:56.17   10:39.03    5   
  2 Bennett, Samuel            9 Central Hard        10:38.77   10:42.83    3   
  3 Flanagan, Jackson         11 Central Hard        10:52.89  x11:11.09  
  4 Dunn, Connor              12 Meade County                   12:10.20    1   
  5 Jantzen, Jeremiah         11 Meade County                   12:26.07  
  6 Allen, David              11 Meade County                  x12:40.30  
  7 Popham, Brandon           11 Meade County                  x13:22.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayeni             8 Central Hard                      17.70    5   
  2 Abel, Jackson              8 Central Hard                      18.80    3   
  3 Pumarejo, Drew             6 Central Hard                     x19.80  
  4 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County                      20.00    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Abel, William             11 Central Hard           46.59      46.42    5   
  2 Jackson, Donovan          10 Central Hard                      47.66    3   
  3 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County                      49.85    1   
  4 Johnson, Ayeni             8 Central Hard                      55.71  
  5 Pumarejo, Drew             6 Central Hard                    1:01.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County                                                   45.43    5   
  2 Central Hardin  'B'                                            46.61  
  3 Central Hardin                                                x49.90  
  4 Central Hardin Middle Track                                    54.75  
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x1:02.68  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                               1:42.55    5   
  2 Central Hardin  'B'                                         x1:43.55  
  3 Meade County                                                 1:46.75  
  4 Central Hardin  'C'                                         x1:54.07  
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track                                  1:57.24  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County                                                 3:36.29    5   
  2 Meade County  'B'                                           x3:38.32  
  3 Central Hardin                                               4:17.70  
  4 Central Hardin  'B'                                         x4:28.46  
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track                                  5:41.89  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County                                                 8:49.49    5   
  2 Meade County  'B'                                           x8:57.56  
  3 Central Hardin                                               9:20.79  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wood, Nathan              12 Meade County                    5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  2 Jackson, Donovan          10 Central Hard                   J5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  3 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard                    5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  4 Clarkson, Nate             9 Meade County                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard         5-04.00   x5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County                   x5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Donovan         10 Meade County                   16-09.00      5.10m   5   
  2 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard        16-09.50   15-05.00      4.69m   3   
  3 Brown, Josh                9 Central Hard        14-08.00   13-08.00      4.16m   1   
  4 Neal, Isaac                8 Central Hard                   13-06.50      4.12m 
  5 Moore, Greg                9 Central Hard        14-03.00  x13-06.00      4.11m 
  6 Goodman, Raymond           8 Central Hard                   12-09.50      3.89m 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County                   37-06.25     11.43m   5   
  2 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard        33-09.50   36-08.00     11.17m   3   
  3 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard        33-04.50   32-04.50      9.86m   1   
  4 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County                   29-10.50      9.10m 
  5 King, Wilson               8 Central Hard                   27-00.00      8.22m 
  6 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard        28-10.00  x26-08.00      8.12m 
  7 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard        25-08.00  x22-06.00      6.85m 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard           82-08      89-02     27.17m   5   
  2 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County                      75-09     23.08m   3   
  3 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard           57-09      72-06     22.09m   1   
  4 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County                      70-03     21.41m 
  5 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard           74-01     x69-01     21.05m 
  6 King, Wilson               8 Central Hard                      57-03     17.44m 
  7 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard           40-09     x49-09     15.16m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Jason           8 Central Hard                      96-06     29.41m   5   
  2 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard                      86-07     26.39m   3   
  3 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County                      85-00     25.90m   1   
  4 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard                     x78-07     23.95m 
  5 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County                      69-09     21.25m 
  6 Brown, Cooper              8 Central Hard                      59-11     18.26m 
  7 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard                     x49-01     14.96m 
  8 Jaggers, Kobe              6 Central Hard                   48-08.50     14.84m 
  9 Payne, Tyler               6 Central Hard                     x43-02     13.15m 
 10 Hester, Joel               6 Central Hard                     x39-01     11.91m 
 11 Fulkerson, Gabe            6 Central Hard                     x36-00     10.97m 
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Hardin              67        2) Meade County               55   
    3) Central Hardin Middle Trac  13                                           
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central Hardin              80        2) Meade County               48   
    3) Central Hardin Middle Trac   9