Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2019
                  Class 3A Region 2 - 5/16/2019 to 5/18/2019                   
                             Greenwood High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 North Hardin                                       10:17.15   10   
     1) #442 Staley, Lizzy 09           2) #445 Watts, Janayla 12         
     3) #434 McNeil, Janiah 08          4) #429 Hawkins, Mya 12           
  2 South Warren                                       10:21.75    8   
     1) #475 Kitchens, Megan 08         2) #476 Knutson, Lucy 12          
     3) #464 Crosby, Anslee 07          4) #474 Johnson, Ryleigh 07       
  3 Greenwood                                          10:29.16    6   
     1) #370 Daniels, Madi 12           2) #389 Salvador, Amaya 10        
     3) #392 Strode, Jessie 12          4) #379 Heltsley, Erin 10         
  4 Bowling Green                                      10:52.08    4   
     1) #318 Baumgarten, Sydney 10      2) #331 Paszkiewicz, Lexie 10     
     3) #323 Dent, Kristin 12           4) #325 Howard, Jadyn 08          
  5 Meade County                                       11:02.17    2   
     1) #419 Spink, Trinity 09          2) #421 Sullivan, Isabella 11     
     3) #424 Wilson, Zoe 10             4) #417 Mitoraj, Madisyn 09       
  6 Barren County                                      11:31.92    1   
     1) #307 Kinsman, Julia 08          2) #304 Brown, Bryanna 09         
     3) #310 McPherson, Chesney 07      4) #315 Thomerson, Kirsten 12     
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Warren                                        8:13.56   10   
     1) #201 Furgal, Peter 12           2) #214 Woodward, Kyle 12         
     3) #212 Stiltner, Patrick 10       4) #211 Spurrier, Luke 12         
  2 Meade County                                        8:14.92    8   
     1) #136 Clarkson, Zachary 10       2) #134 Butler, Ryan 11           
     3) #138 Franco, John 12            4) #135 Clarkson, Nate 10         
  3 Central Hardin                                      8:15.37    6   
     1) #45 Abel, Marcus 10             2) #62 Searcy, Austin 12          
     3) #57 Gardner, Ben 12             4) #54 Dale, Liam 12              
  4 Bowling Green                                       8:32.50    4   
     1) #25 Dent, Ryan 12               2) #42 Wiles, Gabe 11             
     3) #39 Tinius, Thomas 10           4) #24 Crowe, Deshawn 12          
  5 North Hardin                                        8:34.15    2   
     1) #169 Morales, Max 11            2) #158 Garcia, Alejandro Tomas 09
     3) #172 Russell, Gabe 08           4) #151 Blue, Tre 10              
  6 Greenwood                                           8:37.78    1   
     1) #93 Allison, Owen 11            2) #94 Combs, Eli 11              
     3) #97 Duncan, Cates 08            4) #105 Jackson, Cole 10          
  7 Grayson County                                      9:16.44  
     1) #72 Gallagher, Luke 10          2) #70 DePoyster, Isaac 11        
     3) #76 Helm, Eli 10                4) #69 Crume, Jackson 08          
  8 Barren County                                       9:41.00  
     1) #12 Medley, Jaydin 09           2) #10 Jessie, Ross 10            
     3) #18 Pendygraft, Trent 12        4) #11 Lane, Cody 11              
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  433 Mcfayden, Kamry    11 North Hardin             16.69   2  10   
  2 #  367 Vincent, Laura     11 Grayson County           17.55   2   8   
  3 #  334 Woods, Bailee      09 Bowling Green            17.91   2   6   
  4 #  439 Parker, Madison    11 North Hardin             17.97   2   4   
  5 #  387 Packard, Chloe     08 Greenwood                18.21   2   2   
  6 #  372 DeMarse, Veroniqu  09 Greenwood                18.33   2   1   
  7 #  454 Schneider, Alexan  09 Ohio County              18.55   1 
  8 #  410 Keenan, Embry      09 Meade County             18.60   2 
  9 #  478 Minnicks, Natalie  09 South Warren             18.78   2 
 10 #  468 Dyer, Kendall      10 South Warren             19.25   1 
 11 #  344 Nance-Pittman, De  12 Central Hardin           20.08   1 
 12 #  313 Rice, Amber        07 Barren County            20.27   1 
 13 #  316 White, Kassidy     07 Barren County            20.63   1 
 14 #  352 Back, Alexis       11 Grayson County           23.24   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   27 FoFanah, Elvin     11 Bowling Green            15.59   2  10   
  2 #    2 Coots, Jackson     11 Barren County            16.06   2   8   
  3 #  170 Morrison, Amarion  10 North Hardin             16.46   2   6   
  4 #  174 Simpson, Isaiah    11 North Hardin             16.94   2   4   
  5 #   20 Taylor, Mason      10 Barren County            17.67   2   2   
  6 #  148 Whitman, Austin    12 Meade County             18.46   2   1   
  7 #  114 Wilson, Mason      12 Greenwood                18.47   2 
  8 #  197 Bryce, Harrison    09 South Warren             18.61   1 
  9 #   31 McCoy, Brandon     11 Bowling Green            18.91   1 
 10 #  208 Namvong, Noah      10 South Warren             19.22   2 
 11 #  106 Martin, Logan      12 Greenwood                19.35   1 
 12 #   84 Milliner, Isaac    11 Grayson County           21.17   1 
 13 #   65 Beasley, Joseph    10 Grayson County           21.20   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  330 Owens, Z'Nyah      10 Bowling Green            12.65   3  10   
  2 #  327 Klusty, Grace      12 Bowling Green            12.90   3   8   
  3 #  444 Watts, Ashaunte    11 North Hardin             13.05   3   6   
  4 #  446 Woods, Tyla        09 North Hardin             13.21   3   4   
  5 #  383 Jones, Myra        07 Greenwood                13.23   2   2   
  6 #  339 Covey, Morgan      09 Central Hardin           13.23   3   1   
  7 #  356 Crume, Emery       12 Grayson County           13.36   3 
  8 #  385 Milam, Nicole      10 Greenwood                13.38   2 
  9 #  472 Green, Kamrin      11 South Warren             13.39   2 
 10 #  351 Warren, Megan      10 Central Hardin           13.52   2 
 11 #  355 Black, Ciara       09 Grayson County           13.69   2 
 12 #  401 Townsend, Aaliyah  11 Logan County             13.77   3 
 13 #  479 Nwanguma, Nailah   08 South Warren             13.79   2 
 14 #  314 Smith, Ellie       08 Barren County            14.05   2 
 15 #  309 Lohorn, Hannah     08 Barren County            14.19   3 
 16 #  447 Bratcher, Madison  10 Ohio County              14.45   2 
 17 #  418 Robertson, Cyia    09 Meade County             14.80   1 
 18 #  458 Wilson, Edy        08 Ohio County              14.94   1 
 19 #  414 Mann, Elana        11 Meade County             16.09   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   61 Sanders, Tre'Jean  11 Central Hardin           10.83   3  10   
  2 #   40 Tisdale, Devito    11 Bowling Green            11.02   3   8   
  3 #  152 Caines, Keonte     11 North Hardin             11.04   3   6   
  4 #   78 Johnson, Ryan      12 Grayson County           11.21   3   4   
  5 #  196 Boley, Mj          12 South Warren             11.26   3   2   
  6 #   59 Jackson, Zavion    11 Central Hardin           11.28   2   1   
  7 #   28 Gray, Kolbe        12 Bowling Green            11.29   3 
  8 #  159 Issac, Alijah      10 North Hardin             11.30   3 
  9 #   13 Miley, Jarmarcus   10 Barren County            11.34   3 
 10 #  108 Odom, David        10 Greenwood                11.48   2 
 11 #  127 Powell, Reggie     12 Logan County             11.58   2 
 12 #  193 Vanover, Dakotah   11 Ohio County              11.66   2 
 13 #  183 Hunt, Lennox       10 Ohio County              11.77   2 
 14 #  213 Whalen, Jay        11 South Warren             11.78   2 
 15 #  119 Davenport, Lucas   11 Logan County             11.79   2 
 16 #  143 Matthews, Donovan  11 Meade County             11.86   1 
 17 #   73 Gibson, Hunter     11 Grayson County           11.89   1 
 18 #  102 Hatcher, Andrew    08 Greenwood                12.05   1 
 19 #  139 French, Chase      11 Meade County             13.09   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowling Green                                       1:47.15   2  10   
     1) #327 Klusty, Grace 12           2) #334 Woods, Bailee 09          
     3) #332 Smith, Erica 10            4) #330 Owens, Z'Nyah 10          
  2 North Hardin                                        1:49.42   2   8   
     1) #446 Woods, Tyla 09             2) #438 Murrah, Jordan 12         
     3) #444 Watts, Ashaunte 11         4) #440 reed, jaida 10            
  3 South Warren                                        1:51.21   2   6   
     1) #477 Lenoir, Andrea 11          2) #472 Green, Kamrin 11          
     3) #462 Chiddister, Kate 10        4) #466 Deaton, Karson 10         
  4 Greenwood                                           1:52.53   2   4   
     1) #385 Milam, Nicole 10           2) #391 Strode, Callie 10         
     3) #389 Salvador, Amaya 10         4) #383 Jones, Myra 07            
  5 Central Hardin                                      1:55.92   2   2   
     1) #350 Tilley, McKyla 10          2) #340 Dodd, Ella 10             
     3) #344 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 1 4) #336 Alford, Lauren 12         
  6 Logan County                                        1:56.98   2   1   
     1) #398 Hochstetler, Erin 08       2) #401 Townsend, Aaliyah 11      
     3) #396 Dowell, Samarah 09         4) #397 Hagens, Eliza 10          
  7 Barren County                                       1:58.39   1 
     1) #309 Lohorn, Hannah 08          2) #306 Crowe, Madison 08         
     3) #308 Lockhart, Macy 08          4) #317 York, Chelsea 12          
  8 Meade County                                        2:01.04   2 
     1) #412 Madden, Brandie 11         2) #406 Carter, Katelyn 12        
     3) #415 Martin, Liz 10             4) #422 Thornsberry, Amanda 11    
  9 Ohio County                                         2:02.97   1 
     1) #448 Bratcher, Sarah 11         2) #447 Bratcher, Madison 10      
     3) #454 Schneider, Alexandria 09   4) #455 Schrader, Sydney 09       
 10 Grayson County                                      2:07.74   2 
     1) #352 Back, Alexis 11            2) #355 Black, Ciara 09           
     3) #363 Newton, Laney 12           4) #365 Spears, Phoebe 07         
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:32.42   2  10   
     1) #55 Daugherty, Caleb 12         2) #61 Sanders, Tre'Jean 11       
     3) #59 Jackson, Zavion 11          4) #53 Costello, Will 12          
  2 South Warren                                        1:35.76   2   8   
     1) #206 Mason, Konnor 11           2) #204 Kazynski, Mikey 12        
     3) #207 Mustapha, Tomi 11          4) #196 Boley, Mj 12              
  3 Greenwood                                           1:37.70   2   6   
     1) #108 Odom, David 10             2) #112 Sanders, Will 11          
     3) #109 Patterson, Ben 11          4) #102 Hatcher, Andrew 08        
  4 Grayson County                                      1:38.51   2   4   
     1) #78 Johnson, Ryan 12            2) #75 Hayse, Evan 10             
     3) #72 Gallagher, Luke 10          4) #91 Wells, Cameron 11          
  5 Meade County                                        1:40.68   2   2   
     1) #131 Aumock, Gavin 11           2) #147 Simmons, CJ 12            
     3) #149 Williams, Hunter 10        4) #133 Butler, Hunter 11         
  6 Logan County                                        1:43.72   2   1   
     1) #123 Morrow, Jamar 12           2) #117 Arevalo, Lucas 10         
     3) #129 Trent, Joseph 09           4) #122 Johnson, Cade 09          
 -- Bowling Green                                           DNF   2 
     1) #37 Smith, Jamele 12            2) #26 Edomnds, Cordavious 12     
     3) #23 Bunton, Javy 10             4) #28 Gray, Kolbe 12             
 -- North Hardin                                             DQ   2  3rd exch before zone
     1) #152 Caines, Keonte 11          2) #171 Moton, Dorian 12          
     3) #159 Issac, Alijah 10           4) #179 Williams, Xavier 10       
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  323 Dent, Kristin      12 Bowling Green          5:38.74   10   
  2 #  461 Brown, Taylor      08 South Warren           5:43.79    8   
  3 #  362 Masden, Kaylee     12 Grayson County         5:48.22    6   
  4 #  331 Paszkiewicz, Lexi  10 Bowling Green          5:49.83    4   
  5 #  474 Johnson, Ryleigh   07 South Warren           5:50.64    2   
  6 #  310 McPherson, Chesne  07 Barren County          5:59.16    1   
  7 #  434 McNeil, Janiah     08 North Hardin           6:08.90  
  8 #  358 Evans, Elizabeth   09 Grayson County         6:10.39  
  9 #  370 Daniels, Madi      12 Greenwood              6:12.64  
 10 #  417 Mitoraj, Madisyn   09 Meade County           6:17.39  
 11 #  442 Staley, Lizzy      09 North Hardin           6:24.64  
 12 #  376 Gaynor, Ashley     09 Greenwood              6:39.53  
 13 #  450 Gray, Skylar       08 Ohio County            6:48.50  
 14 #  349 Sutherland, Grace  10 Central Hardin         6:49.08  
 15 #  423 Turner, Susie      07 Meade County           6:58.57  
 16 #  315 Thomerson, Kirste  12 Barren County          7:19.35  
 17 #  347 Segehart, Maryssa  11 Central Hardin         7:28.16  
 18 #  449 Funk, Olivia       12 Ohio County            7:41.59  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  181 Embry, Kyle        12 Ohio County            4:29.55   10   
  2 #  211 Spurrier, Luke     12 South Warren           4:34.61    8   
  3 #   57 Gardner, Ben       12 Central Hardin         4:42.86    6   
  4 #  214 Woodward, Kyle     12 South Warren           4:43.72    4   
  5 #   62 Searcy, Austin     12 Central Hardin         4:48.28    2   
  6 #  105 Jackson, Cole      10 Greenwood              4:54.55    1   
  7 #  134 Butler, Ryan       11 Meade County           4:58.66  
  8 #  158 Garcia, Alejandro  09 North Hardin           5:02.07  
  9 #  137 Cowman, Jace       10 Meade County           5:04.08  
 10 #  115 Abney, Wesley      11 Logan County           5:05.17  
 11 #   97 Duncan, Cates      08 Greenwood              5:06.70  
 12 #   35 Rutter, Ethan      11 Bowling Green          5:10.22  
 13 #   42 Wiles, Gabe        11 Bowling Green          5:16.28  
 14 #   70 DePoyster, Isaac   11 Grayson County         5:17.33  
 15 #   76 Helm, Eli          10 Grayson County         5:21.46  
 16 #  157 Everage, Chase     10 North Hardin           5:25.85  
 17 #   12 Medley, Jaydin     09 Barren County          5:27.62  
 18 #   18 Pendygraft, Trent  12 Barren County          5:28.36  
 19 #  188 Sandefur, Caleb    11 Ohio County            5:29.32  
 20 #  121 Hopkins, Elijah    11 Logan County           5:35.58  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowling Green                                         50.49   2  10   
     1) #330 Owens, Z'Nyah 10           2) #327 Klusty, Grace 12          
     3) #332 Smith, Erica 10            4) #334 Woods, Bailee 09          
  2 North Hardin                                          51.78   2   8   
     1) #446 Woods, Tyla 09             2) #428 Gregory, Jadeta 12        
     3) #440 reed, jaida 10             4) #444 Watts, Ashaunte 11        
  3 South Warren                                          52.61   2   6   
     1) #462 Chiddister, Kate 10        2) #466 Deaton, Karson 10         
     3) #472 Green, Kamrin 11           4) #477 Lenoir, Andrea 11         
  4 Central Hardin                                        53.04   2   4   
     1) #351 Warren, Megan 10           2) #344 Nance-Pittman, Dewena DD 1
     3) #339 Covey, Morgan 09           4) #345 Paul, Summer 11           
  5 Logan County                                          53.84   2   2   
     1) #401 Townsend, Aaliyah 11       2) #398 Hochstetler, Erin 08      
     3) #397 Hagens, Eliza 10           4) #396 Dowell, Samarah 09        
  6 Greenwood                                             55.39   2   1   
     1) #385 Milam, Nicole 10           2) #387 Packard, Chloe 08         
     3) #371 Davis, Kennedy 11          4) #383 Jones, Myra 07            
  7 Barren County                                         55.46   2 
     1) #309 Lohorn, Hannah 08          2) #306 Crowe, Madison 08         
     3) #314 Smith, Ellie 08            4) #317 York, Chelsea 12          
  8 Meade County                                          56.71   1 
     1) #413 Maddox, Aleah 12           2) #402 Board, Braydin 11         
     3) #415 Martin, Liz 10             4) #422 Thornsberry, Amanda 11    
  9 Ohio County                                           58.58   2 
     1) #447 Bratcher, Madison 10       2) #455 Schrader, Sydney 09       
     3) #451 Joiner, Adrianna 11        4) #458 Wilson, Edy 08            
 10 Grayson County                                      1:00.08   1 
     1) #352 Back, Alexis 11            2) #363 Newton, Laney 12          
     3) #355 Black, Ciara 09            4) #365 Spears, Phoebe 07         
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                          43.42   2  10   
     1) #152 Caines, Keonte 11          2) #159 Issac, Alijah 10          
     3) #163 Lovejoy, Lorenza 12        4) #171 Moton, Dorian 12          
  2 Bowling Green                                         44.47   2   8   
     1) #26 Edomnds, Cordavious 12      2) #28 Gray, Kolbe 12             
     3) #37 Smith, Jamele 12            4) #40 Tisdale, Devito 11         
  3 Central Hardin                                        44.77   2   6   
     1) #59 Jackson, Zavion 11          2) #61 Sanders, Tre'Jean 11       
     3) #55 Daugherty, Caleb 12         4) #53 Costello, Will 12          
  4 South Warren                                          45.23   2   4   
     1) #206 Mason, Konnor 11           2) #204 Kazynski, Mikey 12        
     3) #207 Mustapha, Tomi 11          4) #196 Boley, Mj 12              
  5 Ohio County                                           45.58   2   2   
     1) #183 Hunt, Lennox 10            2) #193 Vanover, Dakotah 11       
     3) #180 Ball, Jaron 11             4) #189 Smith, Ty 12              
  6 Barren County                                         46.76   2   1   
     1) #2 Coots, Jackson 11            2) #19 Spillman, Kaleb 12         
     3) #1 Bush, Tyler 11               4) #13 Miley, Jarmarcus 10        
  7 Grayson County                                        47.39   2 
     1) #73 Gibson, Hunter 11           2) #78 Johnson, Ryan 12           
     3) #90 Vanmeter, Jagger 10         4) #87 Ruth, Derrick 12           
  8 Greenwood                                             48.22   1 
     1) #108 Odom, David 10             2) #98 Gibson, Zach 12            
     3) #102 Hatcher, Andrew 08         4) #109 Patterson, Ben 11         
  9 Meade County                                          48.41   2 
     1) #131 Aumock, Gavin 11           2) #147 Simmons, CJ 12            
     3) #149 Williams, Hunter 10        4) #133 Butler, Hunter 11         
 10 Logan County                                          49.63   1 
     1) #123 Morrow, Jamar 12           2) #117 Arevalo, Lucas 10         
     3) #129 Trent, Joseph 09           4) #122 Johnson, Cade 09          
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  339 Covey, Morgan      09 Central Hardin         1:02.36   3  10   
  2 #  391 Strode, Callie     10 Greenwood              1:03.96   3   8   
  3 #  389 Salvador, Amaya    10 Greenwood              1:05.22   3   6   
  4 #  445 Watts, Janayla     12 North Hardin           1:05.39   3   4   
  5 #  482 Stevenson, Brooke  11 South Warren           1:06.32   3   2   
  6 #  429 Hawkins, Mya       12 North Hardin           1:06.97   3   1   
  7 #  467 Degehart, Lilly    10 South Warren           1:07.66   2 
  8 #  327 Klusty, Grace      12 Bowling Green          1:07.99   3 
  9 #  324 Elder, Bella       10 Bowling Green          1:09.21   3 
 10 #  409 Hearn, Alyssa      09 Meade County           1:09.77   2 
 11 #  357 Darst, Chloee      07 Grayson County         1:10.44   2 
 12 #  345 Paul, Summer       11 Central Hardin         1:11.04   2 
 13 #  307 Kinsman, Julia     08 Barren County          1:12.63   2 
 14 #  394 Burgess, Hailey    07 Logan County           1:12.70   2 
 15 #  405 Burnett, Anna      08 Meade County           1:12.91   1 
 16 #  301 Atkinson, Emakate  09 Barren County          1:13.56   2 
 17 #  364 Sneed, Kelsey      08 Grayson County         1:15.55   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  179 Williams, Xavier   10 North Hardin             52.18   3  10   
  2 #  150 Wilson, Cole       12 Meade County             52.72   3   8   
  3 #  127 Powell, Reggie     12 Logan County             53.12   3   6   
  4 #  113 Willgruber, Zane   12 Greenwood                53.21   3   4   
  5 #   53 Costello, Will     12 Central Hardin           53.86   3   2   
  6 #  153 Council, Airese    12 North Hardin             54.16   2   1   
  7 #  195 August, Jonah      10 South Warren             54.40   3 
  8 #  112 Sanders, Will      11 Greenwood                54.68   3 
  9 #  210 Ruiz, Vance        10 South Warren             55.47   2 
 10 #  187 Probus, Jack       11 Ohio County              55.91   2 
 11 #   50 Brooks, Terry      08 Central Hardin           56.30   3 
 12 #   34 Rodriguez, Sergio  09 Bowling Green            56.50   2 
 13 #   72 Gallagher, Luke    10 Grayson County           57.12   2 
 14 #   29 Hall, Terrianus    12 Bowling Green            57.41   2 
 15 #   90 Vanmeter, Jagger   10 Grayson County         1:00.22   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  426 Diamond, Aniya     12 North Hardin             47.07   2  10   
  2 #  433 Mcfayden, Kamry    11 North Hardin             48.08   2   8   
  3 #  336 Alford, Lauren     12 Central Hardin           48.17   2   6   
  4 #  338 Coleman, Carolee   12 Central Hardin           50.67   2   4   
  5 #  332 Smith, Erica       10 Bowling Green            51.18   2   2   
  6 #  374 Evans, Rachel      10 Greenwood                53.80   2   1   
  7 #  300 Adwell, Summer     08 Barren County            55.10   1 
  8 #  367 Vincent, Laura     11 Grayson County           57.30   2 
  9 #  468 Dyer, Kendall      10 South Warren             58.47   1 
 10 #  313 Rice, Amber        07 Barren County            59.39   1 
 11 #  478 Minnicks, Natalie  09 South Warren             59.39   1 
 12 #  352 Back, Alexis       11 Grayson County         1:02.99   1 
 13 #  376 Gaynor, Ashley     09 Greenwood              1:03.43   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   27 FoFanah, Elvin     11 Bowling Green            39.55   2  10   
  2 #  170 Morrison, Amarion  10 North Hardin             42.87   2   8   
  3 #  107 Muamba, Joel       11 Greenwood                44.58   2   6   
  4 #  161 King, Ta'rek       11 North Hardin             45.02   2   4   
  5 #  148 Whitman, Austin    12 Meade County             45.64   2   2   
  6 #  114 Wilson, Mason      12 Greenwood                46.31   1   1   
  7 #   46 Abel, William      12 Central Hardin           46.48   2 
  8 #   31 McCoy, Brandon     11 Bowling Green            46.72   2 
  9 #   45 Abel, Marcus       10 Central Hardin           46.75   2 
 10 #   65 Beasley, Joseph    10 Grayson County           48.18   1 
 11 #  208 Namvong, Noah      10 South Warren             48.31   1 
 12 #  197 Bryce, Harrison    09 South Warren             49.62   1 
 13 #   84 Milliner, Isaac    11 Grayson County           50.45   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  323 Dent, Kristin      12 Bowling Green          2:27.60   10   
  2 #  341 Lewis, Hannah      10 Central Hardin         2:30.25    8   
  3 #  379 Heltsley, Erin     10 Greenwood              2:31.42    6   
  4 #  362 Masden, Kaylee     12 Grayson County         2:35.76    4   
  5 #  475 Kitchens, Megan    08 South Warren           2:37.23    2   
  6 #  474 Johnson, Ryleigh   07 South Warren           2:38.31    1   
  7 #  419 Spink, Trinity     09 Meade County           2:42.45  
  8 #  445 Watts, Janayla     12 North Hardin           2:44.60  
  9 #  318 Baumgarten, Sydne  10 Bowling Green          2:45.24  
 10 #  429 Hawkins, Mya       12 North Hardin           2:47.80  
 11 #  392 Strode, Jessie     12 Greenwood              2:49.11  
 12 #  348 Summitt, Alexis    10 Central Hardin         2:52.70  
 13 #  416 McElroy, Haley     09 Meade County           2:53.78  
 14 #  304 Brown, Bryanna     09 Barren County          2:54.38  
 15 #  394 Burgess, Hailey    07 Logan County           2:56.33  
 16 #  449 Funk, Olivia       12 Ohio County            3:16.26  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  211 Spurrier, Luke     12 South Warren           1:57.30   10   
  2 #   24 Crowe, Deshawn     12 Bowling Green          1:59.16    8   
  3 #  124 Morrow, Tanner     12 Logan County           2:00.39    6   
  4 #   54 Dale, Liam         12 Central Hardin         2:03.21    4   
  5 #  169 Morales, Max       11 North Hardin           2:04.89    2   
  6 #  201 Furgal, Peter      12 South Warren           2:05.38    1   
  7 #   57 Gardner, Ben       12 Central Hardin         2:06.19  
  8 #   39 Tinius, Thomas     10 Bowling Green          2:06.52  
  9 #  105 Jackson, Cole      10 Greenwood              2:06.60  
 10 #  144 Millay, Jake       11 Meade County           2:06.68  
 11 #  132 Blankenship, Bray  11 Meade County           2:11.03  
 12 #  100 Goshorn, Walker    12 Greenwood              2:13.49  
 13 #   76 Helm, Eli          10 Grayson County         2:18.33  
 14 #  158 Garcia, Alejandro  09 North Hardin           2:19.32  
 15 #   70 DePoyster, Isaac   11 Grayson County         2:19.34  
 16 #  188 Sandefur, Caleb    11 Ohio County            2:27.42  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  466 Deaton, Karson     10 South Warren             26.61   3  10   
  2 #  330 Owens, Z'Nyah      10 Bowling Green            26.88   3   8   
  3 #  336 Alford, Lauren     12 Central Hardin           27.07   3   6   
  4 #  334 Woods, Bailee      09 Bowling Green            27.14   3   4   
  5 #  462 Chiddister, Kate   10 South Warren             27.94   2   2   
  6 #  446 Woods, Tyla        09 North Hardin             28.02   3   1   
  7 #  438 Murrah, Jordan     12 North Hardin             28.21   3 
  8 #  401 Townsend, Aaliyah  11 Logan County             28.54   3 
  9 #  383 Jones, Myra        07 Greenwood                28.64   3 
 10 #  387 Packard, Chloe     08 Greenwood                28.67   2 
 11 #  345 Paul, Summer       11 Central Hardin           28.78   2 
 12 #  317 York, Chelsea      12 Barren County            28.83   2 
 13 #  355 Black, Ciara       09 Grayson County           28.90   2 
 14 #  448 Bratcher, Sarah    11 Ohio County              30.31   2 
 15 #  402 Board, Braydin     11 Meade County             30.62   1 
 16 #  309 Lohorn, Hannah     08 Barren County            30.96   2 
 17 #  406 Carter, Katelyn    12 Meade County             31.57   2 
 18 #  366 Vanmetre, Gracie   11 Grayson County           32.99   1 
 19 #  447 Bratcher, Madison  10 Ohio County              33.34   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  171 Moton, Dorian      12 North Hardin             22.00   3  10   
  2 #  159 Issac, Alijah      10 North Hardin             22.68   3   8   
  3 #   55 Daugherty, Caleb   12 Central Hardin           22.76   3   6   
  4 #   61 Sanders, Tre'Jean  11 Central Hardin           23.24   3   4   
  5 #  207 Mustapha, Tomi     11 South Warren             23.45   3   2   
  6 #   23 Bunton, Javy       10 Bowling Green            24.01   2   1   
  7 #  109 Patterson, Ben     11 Greenwood                24.34   3 
  8 #  180 Ball, Jaron        11 Ohio County              24.47   3 
  9 #  187 Probus, Jack       11 Ohio County              24.53   2 
 10 #  119 Davenport, Lucas   11 Logan County             24.55   1 
 11 #  196 Boley, Mj          12 South Warren             24.60   3 
 12 #  143 Matthews, Donovan  11 Meade County             24.96   2 
 13 #   78 Johnson, Ryan      12 Grayson County           25.09   2 
 14 #   87 Ruth, Derrick      12 Grayson County           25.49   2 
 15 #  102 Hatcher, Andrew    08 Greenwood                25.75   1 
 16 #  130 Allen, David       12 Meade County             26.24   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  323 Dent, Kristin      12 Bowling Green         12:52.76   10   
  2 #  331 Paszkiewicz, Lexi  10 Bowling Green         12:53.80    8   
  3 #  310 McPherson, Chesne  07 Barren County         12:56.50    6   
  4 #  464 Crosby, Anslee     07 South Warren          13:06.93    4   
  5 #  476 Knutson, Lucy      12 South Warren          13:33.71    2   
  6 #  442 Staley, Lizzy      09 North Hardin          14:09.74    1   
  7 #  403 Brown, Kylei       08 Meade County          14:18.88  
  8 #  382 Johnson, Finley    07 Greenwood             14:35.92  
  9 #  450 Gray, Skylar       08 Ohio County           14:45.79  
 10 #  434 McNeil, Janiah     08 North Hardin          14:46.49  
 11 #  373 Duncan, Delaney    10 Greenwood             15:33.09  
 12 #  343 McGuffin, Meghan   10 Central Hardin        16:15.13  
 13 #  347 Segehart, Maryssa  11 Central Hardin        17:20.91  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   49 Bennett, Samuel    10 Central Hardin        10:22.70   10   
  2 #  214 Woodward, Kyle     12 South Warren          10:25.61    8   
  3 #  181 Embry, Kyle        12 Ohio County           10:43.42    6   
  4 #  172 Russell, Gabe      08 North Hardin          10:58.45    4   
  5 #   25 Dent, Ryan         12 Bowling Green         11:07.01    2   
  6 #   94 Combs, Eli         11 Greenwood             11:10.22    1   
  7 #  146 Schwartz, Shawn    10 Meade County          11:11.15  
  8 #  162 Lin, Kedrick       11 North Hardin          11:14.94  
  9 #   85 Nash, Peyton       08 Grayson County        11:27.00  
 10 #  140 Gonsalves, Roman   09 Meade County          11:42.37  
 11 #   67 Cadena, Tanner     10 Grayson County        11:44.32  
 12 #   33 Renfrow, Cole      10 Bowling Green         11:52.04  
 13 #  103 Haycraft, Patrick  11 Greenwood             12:25.36  
 14 #   18 Pendygraft, Trent  12 Barren County         12:30.40  
 15 #  194 White, Jeremy      11 Ohio County           13:44.01  
 16 #   12 Medley, Jaydin     09 Barren County         14:09.62  
 -- #  198 Clemons, Hunter    09 South Warren               DNF  
 -- #   54 Dale, Liam         12 Central Hardin             DNF  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        4:14.73   10   
     1) #429 Hawkins, Mya 12            2) #433 Mcfayden, Kamry 11        
     3) #445 Watts, Janayla 12          4) #426 Diamond, Aniya 12         
  2 Greenwood                                           4:18.16    8   
     1) #385 Milam, Nicole 10           2) #389 Salvador, Amaya 10        
     3) #379 Heltsley, Erin 10          4) #391 Strode, Callie 10         
  3 Central Hardin                                      4:19.46    6   
     1) #341 Lewis, Hannah 10           2) #336 Alford, Lauren 12         
     3) #339 Covey, Morgan 09           4) #345 Paul, Summer 11           
  4 Bowling Green                                       4:27.73    4   
     1) #326 Hunter, Briana 09          2) #324 Elder, Bella 10           
     3) #318 Baumgarten, Sydney 10      4) #332 Smith, Erica 10           
  5 Grayson County                                      4:30.59    2   
     1) #362 Masden, Kaylee 12          2) #357 Darst, Chloee 07          
     3) #358 Evans, Elizabeth 09        4) #356 Crume, Emery 12           
  6 South Warren                                        4:31.29    1   
     1) #459 Armstrong, McKenna 09      2) #467 Degehart, Lilly 10        
     3) #482 Stevenson, Brooke 11       4) #475 Kitchens, Megan 08        
  7 Meade County                                        4:33.46  
     1) #419 Spink, Trinity 09          2) #421 Sullivan, Isabella 11     
     3) #410 Keenan, Embry 09           4) #412 Madden, Brandie 11        
  8 Barren County                                       4:49.15  
     1) #300 Adwell, Summer 08          2) #301 Atkinson, Emakate 09      
     3) #308 Lockhart, Macy 08          4) #307 Kinsman, Julia 08         
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        3:33.79   2  10   
     1) #175 Smith, Camron 10           2) #169 Morales, Max 11           
     3) #167 Mcintyre, Michael 12       4) #179 Williams, Xavier 10       
  2 Central Hardin                                      3:34.46   2   8   
     1) #50 Brooks, Terry 08            2) #53 Costello, Will 12          
     3) #63 Smith, Tyler 12             4) #55 Daugherty, Caleb 12        
  3 Meade County                                        3:35.27   2   6   
     1) #150 Wilson, Cole 12            2) #135 Clarkson, Nate 10         
     3) #138 Franco, John 12            4) #136 Clarkson, Zachary 10      
  4 South Warren                                        3:36.68   2   4   
     1) #201 Furgal, Peter 12           2) #195 August, Jonah 10          
     3) #206 Mason, Konnor 11           4) #211 Spurrier, Luke 12         
  5 Greenwood                                           3:37.76   2   2   
     1) #112 Sanders, Will 11           2) #100 Goshorn, Walker 12        
     3) #111 Sanchez, Eric 11           4) #113 Willgruber, Zane 12       
  6 Logan County                                        3:47.39   2   1   
     1) #124 Morrow, Tanner 12          2) #125 Newman, Michael 10        
     3) #127 Powell, Reggie 12          4) #119 Davenport, Lucas 11       
  7 Grayson County                                      4:02.09   2 
     1) #72 Gallagher, Luke 10          2) #75 Hayse, Evan 10             
     3) #90 Vanmeter, Jagger 10         4) #91 Wells, Cameron 11          
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  431 Lee, Angel         10 North Hardin          38-06.00   2  10   
      36-11.25  37-01.75  37-09.75  FOUL  38-06  37-04.50
  2 #  337 Carroll, Jasmine   10 Central Hardin        36-04.75   2   8   
      34-04  35-01  35-05.25  35-10.50  36-04.75  32-09.50
  3 #  456 Steele, Danielle   12 Ohio County           34-11.50   2   6   
      34-07.75  34-11.50  33-10  30-03  28-03.50  33-00.50
  4 #  483 Weaver, Embery     12 South Warren          34-09.00   2   4   
      31-10.50  33-04.75  31-09  34-09  34-06  32-10
  5 #  427 Doctor, Daijah     12 North Hardin          31-07.50   2   2   
      30-06.75  31-07.50  30-10  FOUL  31-00.50  31-02.50
  6 #  386 Miller, Carly      12 Greenwood             31-06.00   2   1   
      31-06  30-01  FOUL  30-00.50  28-04  27-00.25
  7 #  390 Stanley, Nadroja   09 Greenwood             30-08.50   2 
      30-05  30-00.75  28-07.50  28-06.75  29-00.25  30-08.50
  8 #  411 Lee, Alandria      10 Meade County          27-07.50   1 
      26-10.50  26-08  27-07.50           
  9 #  408 Gonsalves, Makenn  12 Meade County          27-01.25   2 
      27-01.25  25-09  26-02         
 10 #  463 Coradini, Kenndy   08 South Warren          25-03.50   2 
      23-05.50  25-03.50  25-02.25         
 11 #  399 Page, Micah        11 Logan County          24-10.00   1 
      24-10  24-01  24-03.25         
 12 #  329 Mills, Natalie     10 Bowling Green         23-08.50   1 
      23-08.50  22-06.25  22-08.50         
 13 #  320 Carlisle, Maddie   12 Bowling Green         23-04.25   1 
      22-04.50  23-04.25  22-09         
 14 #  400 Steenbergen, Zoe   10 Logan County          23-02.00   1 
      23-02  23-00.50  22-09         
 15 #  354 Bernhard, Grace    11 Grayson County        22-09.75   1 
      21-04.75  22-09.75  22-03.25         
 16 #  368 Whittington, Morg  11 Grayson County        22-05.50   1 
      22-00.50  22-05.50  21-01.50         
 17 #  311 Miley, Janisha     09 Barren County         22-03.50   1 
      22-03.50  21-07.75  21-04.25         
 18 #  453 Poynter, Jess      11 Ohio County           21-10.75   1 
      21-09  21-10.75  20-01.50         
 19 #  346 Priddy, Mckenzy    10 Central Hardin        20-10.50   1 
      19-04  19-04.50  20-10.50         
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   95 Conwell, Sebastia  10 Greenwood             44-07.00   2  10   
      44-07  42-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #   47 Ayeni, Ja'Marquis  11 Central Hardin        44-02.75   2   8   
      38-03.25  41-01.50  39-11.25  44-02.75  42-10.25  41-11.75
  3 #  104 Herman, Bradley    12 Greenwood             43-02.75   2   6   
      42-11.25  43-02.75  42-09.50  42-10  40-06.25  40-11.50
  4 #  154 Crow, Elijah       10 North Hardin          41-05.00   2   4   
      41-04  39-02.75  39-06.75  FOUL  41-05  39-09
  5 #   38 Thompson, Terrion  11 Bowling Green         39-01.00   2   2   
      36-04  38-05  39-01  37-11  38-08.75  36-07.25
  6 #  202 Hildreth, Ethan    11 South Warren          37-11.25   2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  36-10.50
  7 #   22 Bell, Marvin       12 Bowling Green         37-07.50   2 
      34-07  37-07.50  36-01.25  35-08.25  34-02  36-00.25
  8 #   68 Cates, Ethan       12 Grayson County        37-04.25   2 
      37-04.25  35-08.50  37-00.25          
  9 #  200 French, John       10 South Warren          37-01.75   1 
      37-01.75  32-04.50  36-00.25           
 10 #  155 Day-carter, Zach   11 North Hardin          37-00.00   2 
      36-04  35-01  37-00          
 11 #    3 Davis, Will        10 Barren County         34-01.50   1 
      FOUL  32-02  34-01.50           
 12 #  145 Ridgway, Eli       11 Meade County          33-08.50   1 
      32-06.25  32-02.50  33-08.50           
 13 #  141 Graham, Kiante     12 Meade County          33-00.00   1 
      FOUL  31-02.50  33-00           
 14 #   48 Ayeni, Johnson     09 Central Hardin        31-07.50   1 
      31-07.50  31-00.50  29-07.25           
 15 #  126 Oliver, Jonah      10 Logan County          30-06.25   1 
      30-06.25  28-05.50  28-11.25           
 16 #   89 Terry, Cooper      11 Grayson County        29-05.00   1 
      25-06  27-02.75  29-05           
 17 #  120 Hines, Christian   11 Logan County          28-10.00   1 
      27-01.75  27-06.50  28-10           
 18 #  182 Fields, Logan      12 Ohio County           28-02.50   1 
      26-01.50  28-00.75  28-02.50           
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  432 Lee, Myla          11 North Hardin            113-11   2  10   
      108-05  99-10  FOUL  104-10  113-11  105-03
  2 #  386 Miller, Carly      12 Greenwood               100-07   2   8   
      FOUL  88-10  92-03  90-06  100-07  94-00
  3 #  483 Weaver, Embery     12 South Warren             99-05   2   6   
      FOUL  94-02  68-10  99-05  95-01  96-05
  4 #  431 Lee, Angel         10 North Hardin             94-11   2   4   
      FOUL  94-11  77-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  479 Nwanguma, Nailah   08 South Warren             86-08   2   2   
      81-05  74-05  FOUL  86-08  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  320 Carlisle, Maddie   12 Bowling Green            85-04   2   1   
      85-04  75-07  82-07  FOUL  FOUL  70-00
  7 #  329 Mills, Natalie     10 Bowling Green            81-00   1 
      72-09  80-09  81-00  76-02  77-05  62-11
  8 #  407 Cowman, Shella     11 Meade County             77-01   2 
      77-01  77-01  FOUL         
  9 #  408 Gonsalves, Makenn  12 Meade County             76-03   2 
      74-03  FOUL  76-03         
 10 #  337 Carroll, Jasmine   10 Central Hardin           75-08   2 
      73-08  75-08  65-07         
 11 #  456 Steele, Danielle   12 Ohio County              75-00   2 
      FOUL  75-00  74-05         
 12 #  378 Harris, Emma       12 Greenwood                74-09   1 
      74-09  73-01  73-11           
 13 #  399 Page, Micah        11 Logan County             67-09   1 
      FOUL  67-09  FOUL           
 14 #  368 Whittington, Morg  11 Grayson County           64-08   1 
      64-08  51-06  58-03           
 15 #  359 Hayes, Braelyn     10 Grayson County           59-03   1 
      58-06  57-06  59-03           
 16 #  453 Poynter, Jess      11 Ohio County              57-03   1 
      52-02  57-03  55-06         
 17 #  346 Priddy, Mckenzy    10 Central Hardin           56-04   1 
      51-11  51-08  56-04           
 18 #  311 Miley, Janisha     09 Barren County            45-07   1 
      FOUL  45-07  FOUL           
 -- #  400 Steenbergen, Zoe   10 Logan County              FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   99 Gornik, Jonathan   10 Greenwood               123-09   2  10   
      95-09  123-09  FOUL  119-04  120-11  83-11
  2 #  165 Lynn, Jacob        11 North Hardin            120-01   2   8   
      103-05  107-01  FOUL  111-08  114-02  120-01
  3 #  104 Herman, Bradley    12 Greenwood               119-10   2   6   
      104-03  111-09  FOUL  103-02  105-11  119-10
  4 #  202 Hildreth, Ethan    11 South Warren            115-03   2   4   
      90-11  100-07  FOUL  102-04  FOUL  115-03
  5 #   36 Sansom, David      12 Bowling Green           106-08   2   2   
      FOUL  94-08  100-08  93-07  103-01  106-08
  6 #   47 Ayeni, Ja'Marquis  11 Central Hardin           99-06   2   1   
      96-00  85-09  99-06  90-02  91-06  96-11
  7 #   66 Bohn, Austin       10 Grayson County           96-11   2 
      FOUL  96-11  FOUL  93-11  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #    3 Davis, Will        10 Barren County            92-01   1 
      79-01  79-08  92-01          
  9 #   48 Ayeni, Johnson     09 Central Hardin           91-00   2 
      91-00  90-08  FOUL         
 10 #   77 Jennings, Caden    10 Grayson County           90-02   2 
      90-02  FOUL  75-03         
 11 #   43 Withrow, King      12 Bowling Green            89-10   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  89-10         
 12 #  126 Oliver, Jonah      10 Logan County             86-10   1 
      83-07  86-10  FOUL           
 13 #  145 Ridgway, Eli       11 Meade County             86-00   1 
      83-07  72-08  86-00           
 14 #  154 Crow, Elijah       10 North Hardin             81-08   1 
      78-07  FOUL  81-08         
 15 #  120 Hines, Christian   11 Logan County             81-03   1 
      81-03  69-09  71-00            
 16 #  186 McLaughlin, Aidan  09 Ohio County              79-09   1 
      70-04  79-09  77-09         
 17 #  200 French, John       10 South Warren             73-08   1 
      73-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 #  141 Graham, Kiante     12 Meade County             71-01   1 
      FOUL  71-01  FOUL         
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Diamond, Aniya     12 North Hardin          15-10.50   10   
      15-00  15-10.50  12-08.25  14-09.50  15-05.25  15-09
  2 #  387 Packard, Chloe     08 Greenwood             15-02.50    8   
      13-07  FOUL  14-05  13-05  14-06.50  15-02.50
  3 #  322 Coleman, Eden      11 Bowling Green         15-00.25    6   
      15-00.25  14-02  13-08  13-11  14-09  FOUL
  4 #  477 Lenoir, Andrea     11 South Warren          14-08.25    4   
      14-08.25  13-07  14-03.25  13-07.50  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  350 Tilley, McKyla     10 Central Hardin        14-06.75    2   
      14-03.25  13-07  14-03.50  14-03  14-06.75  FOUL
  6 #  312 Owen, Skylar       09 Barren County         14-04.50    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04.50  13-11.50  14-00  14-00.25
  7 #  381 Howard, Katie      10 Greenwood             14-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02  13-08.25  14-03.75  FOUL
  8 #  356 Crume, Emery       12 Grayson County        14-01.00  
      FOUL  12-07  14-01         
  9 #  342 Lindsey, Alyssa    09 Central Hardin        13-10.00  
      13-04.75  13-04  13-10          
 10 #  303 Brooks, Makayla    09 Barren County         13-05.50  
      13-05.50  13-03.75  12-10.50           
 11 #  480 Pillow, Carson     11 South Warren          13-03.75  
      13-00.25  13-02  13-03.75         
 12 #  443 Thompson, Dhaesha  10 North Hardin          12-09.50  
      12-05.25  12-09.50  12-01.50         
 13 #  451 Joiner, Adrianna   11 Ohio County           12-06.00  
      12-05.75  12-06  12-00           
 14 #  319 Brown, T'Alla      12 Bowling Green         12-03.25  
      12-02.75  12-03.25  11-09.75         
 15 #  363 Newton, Laney      12 Grayson County        11-07.75  
      11-07  10-09.25  11-07.75         
 16 #  455 Schrader, Sydney   09 Ohio County           11-03.00  
      10-09  11-01.50  11-03           
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  199 Dunn, Jantzan      10 South Warren          21-01.00   1  10   
      18-10  19-11.75  19-01  20-03.50  FOUL  21-01
  2 #  189 Smith, Ty          12 Ohio County           19-07.25   2   8   
      18-01  18-07.25  19-07.25  18-03  17-03.25  FOUL
  3 #   27 FoFanah, Elvin     11 Bowling Green         19-06.00   2   6   
      18-01  18-00  19-02.75  19-06  19-00.25  19-05
  4 #  183 Hunt, Lennox       10 Ohio County           19-03.00   2   4   
      17-04  18-02  18-10.50  18-04  19-03  18-06.50
  5 #   43 Withrow, King      12 Bowling Green         19-02.75   2   2   
      17-05.50  19-02.75  18-00.50  17-11  17-10  18-03.50
  6 #   91 Wells, Cameron     11 Grayson County        18-11.00   2   1   
      17-09.50  18-05.50  17-11  18-05.50  18-01  18-11
  7 #  107 Muamba, Joel       11 Greenwood             18-10.25   2 
      18-01  18-04  18-10.25  17-03  17-07.50  18-06.50
  8 #  204 Kazynski, Mikey    12 South Warren          17-09.75   1 
      17-03.25  17-09.75  FOUL         
  9 #  168 Moore, Josh        11 North Hardin          17-08.50   2 
      16-10.25  17-08.50  16-10.50         
 10 #   15 Mitchell, Seth     10 Barren County         17-03.75   1 
      16-01.50  17-03.75  17-02         
 11 #   51 Brown, Josh        10 Central Hardin        17-00.50   1 
      17-00.50  16-02  16-00.50         
 12 #   75 Hayse, Evan        10 Grayson County        16-09.00   1 
      15-11.25  16-09  FOUL         
 13 #  111 Sanchez, Eric      11 Greenwood             15-10.00   1 
      14-11.25  FOUL  15-10         
 14 #  142 Mangay-Ayam, Phry  09 Meade County          15-05.00   1 
      14-11  15-05  14-08         
 15 #   60 Moore, Greg        10 Central Hardin        14-04.00   1 
      14-04  13-06.50  13-01         
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Diamond, Aniya     12 North Hardin          33-10.00   10   
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL  32-09  33-10  32-11.25
  2 #  356 Crume, Emery       12 Grayson County        33-00.00    8   
      31-10.50  31-08.50  31-07.75  32-02.50  FOUL  33-00
  3 #  381 Howard, Katie      10 Greenwood             31-05.25    6   
      26-09  29-05  28-08  31-05.25  31-00  31-01
  4 #  350 Tilley, McKyla     10 Central Hardin        31-00.25    4   
      28-10  30-02.50  29-09.50  31-00.25  29-09.50  29-04
  5 #  443 Thompson, Dhaesha  10 North Hardin          30-09.00    2   
      30-01.50  30-05.25  29-09.75  FOUL  29-11.50  30-09
  6 #  342 Lindsey, Alyssa    09 Central Hardin        30-03.00    1   
      FOUL  29-07  29-09.50  30-03  FOUL  29-11.75
  7 #  473 Huang, Gloria      10 South Warren          29-02.00  
      28-03  28-11  27-10  27-11.50  29-02  28-05
  8 #  333 Stevens, Haley     10 Bowling Green         28-02.50  
      28-02.50  26-05  25-05.25         
  9 #  371 Davis, Kennedy     11 Greenwood             28-02.00  
      FOUL  27-11  28-02         
 10 #  312 Owen, Skylar       09 Barren County         27-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-07.75         
 11 #  321 Carver, Allanah    10 Bowling Green         27-03.75  
      27-02.75  27-03.75  27-00.50         
 12 #  451 Joiner, Adrianna   11 Ohio County           27-02.00  
      25-00.75  26-09.50  27-02         
 13 #  469 Fletcher, Joslyn   11 South Warren          27-01.75  
      26-10  27-01.75  26-01         
 14 #  303 Brooks, Makayla    09 Barren County         26-10.00  
      25-00.50  26-10  23-10         
 15 #  455 Schrader, Sydney   09 Ohio County           26-07.00  
      26-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  363 Newton, Laney      12 Grayson County            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  171 Moton, Dorian      12 North Hardin          42-09.25   10   
      40-11.25  40-11.25  42-03.25  39-10  42-03.50  42-09.25
  2 #   27 FoFanah, Elvin     11 Bowling Green         42-08.25    8   
      41-07.50  41-05  41-10.50  39-03.50  42-08.25  42-07.50
  3 #   43 Withrow, King      12 Bowling Green         41-03.75    6   
      40-10.50  40-00.50  41-03.75  39-03.75  41-03.50  41-03.50
  4 #  107 Muamba, Joel       11 Greenwood             41-02.00    4   
      39-11  39-01.50  FOUL  39-08  40-04  41-02
  5 #  204 Kazynski, Mikey    12 South Warren          39-10.50    2   
      36-02  36-03.50  36-06.50  36-05.75  39-10.50  38-06
  6 #  167 Mcintyre, Michael  12 North Hardin          39-03.50    1   
      38-04  36-10  35-05.75  FOUL  37-06.50  39-03.50
  7 #   15 Mitchell, Seth     10 Barren County         37-01.50  
      FOUL  37-01.50  FOUL  36-00.50  36-02  36-08.50
  8 #   11 Lane, Cody         11 Barren County         35-06.00  
      32-11  35-06  35-05         
  9 #  213 Whalen, Jay        11 South Warren          34-04.50  
      34-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 #   69 Crume, Jackson     08 Grayson County        34-04.00  
      34-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  191 Southard, Luke     09 Ohio County           34-02.00  
      34-02  32-01  30-11.50         
 12 #   60 Moore, Greg        10 Central Hardin        33-07.00  
      32-11  33-02.50  33-07         
 13 #   92 Allison, Mason     11 Greenwood             32-10.00  
      31-08  31-01.50  32-10         
 14 #   73 Gibson, Hunter     11 Grayson County        32-08.50  
      31-08.50  31-00  32-08.50         
 15 #  192 Stearsman, Dylan   09 Ohio County           31-06.50  
      30-00  31-06.50  31-00.50         
 16 #   64 Whaley, Trevor     10 Central Hardin        31-01.50  
      30-03.50  31-01  31-01.50         
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  367 Vincent, Laura     11 Grayson County         5-00.00   10   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  451 Joiner, Adrianna   11 Ohio County            4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  482 Stevenson, Brooke  11 South Warren          J4-10.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  381 Howard, Katie      10 Greenwood              4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  467 Degehart, Lilly    10 South Warren          J4-08.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  302 Botts, Annabelle   12 Barren County         J4-08.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  361 Kendrick, Kennedy  12 Grayson County        J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  322 Coleman, Eden      11 Bowling Green         J4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 #  384 Lasley, Annee      11 Greenwood              4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  308 Lockhart, Macy     08 Barren County         J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  326 Hunter, Briana     09 Bowling Green         J4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 #  410 Keenan, Embry      09 Meade County           4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  168 Moore, Josh        11 North Hardin           6-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 #  199 Dunn, Jantzan      10 South Warren           6-02.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P   XO    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  173 Sanderson, Isaiah  11 North Hardin          J6-02.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   91 Wells, Cameron     11 Grayson County         5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXP  XXX 
  5 #  107 Muamba, Joel       11 Greenwood              5-08.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #   43 Withrow, King      12 Bowling Green         J5-08.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  113 Willgruber, Zane   12 Greenwood              5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  209 Neal, Nathan       10 South Warren           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 #  190 Southard, Isaac    09 Ohio County           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 #   17 Ogles, Taylor      08 Barren County          5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
 11 #   60 Moore, Greg        10 Central Hardin        J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #   41 Wade, Trent        11 Bowling Green         J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #   75 Hayse, Evan        10 Grayson County        J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault 5-16@Barren High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  367 Vincent, Laura     11 Grayson County         8-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  303 Brooks, Makayla    09 Barren County          7-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  477 Lenoir, Andrea     11 South Warren           7-00.00    6   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  388 Peterson, Jessica  08 Greenwood              6-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  433 Mcfayden, Kamry    11 North Hardin          J6-06.00    2   
     5-00 5-06 6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  470 Frassinelli, Soph  07 South Warren           5-00.00    1   
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  377 Goldsmith, Lauren  08 Greenwood             J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-06 5-00 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault 5-16@Barren High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   86 Pierce, Ethan      11 Grayson County        15-00.00   10   
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 #   19 Spillman, Kaleb    12 Barren County         12-06.00    8   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  167 Mcintyre, Michael  12 North Hardin          11-00.00    6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  114 Wilson, Mason      12 Greenwood             10-00.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 #   92 Allison, Mason     11 Greenwood            J10-00.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  6 #   74 Harris, Cameron    12 Grayson County         9-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  197 Bryce, Harrison    09 South Warren          J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXP 
  8 #  210 Ruiz, Vance        10 South Warren           8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  160 Jim, Josh          12 North Hardin          J8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 41  Mixed Shot Put Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #   52 Carter, Lee       M09 Central Hardin        55-01.25   Ja'Marquise Ayeni
 
Event 43  Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                        14.90  
     1) #52 Carter, Lee 09              2) #58 Hewitt, Graham 10          
  2 Central Hardin  'B'                                   18.14  
     1) #335 Abel, Jayden 10            2) #346 Priddy, Mckenzy 10        
 
Event 44  Mixed 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:05.41  
     1) #335 Abel, Jayden 10            2) #52 Carter, Lee 09             
     3) #58 Hewitt, Graham 10           4) #346 Priddy, Mckenzy 10        
 
Event 45  Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:02.25  
     1) #52 Carter, Lee 09              2) #58 Hewitt, Graham 10          
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               135        2) Bowling Green             115   
    3) South Warren                85        4) Greenwood                  76   
    5) Central Hardin              62        6) Grayson County             48   
    7) Barren County               18        8) Ohio County                14   
    9) Logan County                 3       10) Meade County                2   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               130        2) South Warren               86   
    3) Central Hardin              84        4) Bowling Green              78   
    5) Greenwood                   66        6) Ohio County                30   
    7) Meade County                27        8) Grayson County             24   
    9) Barren County               19       10) Logan County               14