Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference - 10/17/2019                 
                          Brandenburg Telephone Company                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burnett, Kizer               Meade County          16:50.05    1             
  2 Blankenship, Brayden         Meade County          16:59.40    2             
  3 Russell, Gabe                North Hardin          17:11.46    3             
  4 Morales, Max                 North Hardin          17:15.84    4             
  5 Lin, Kedrick                 North Hardin          17:17.21    5             
  6 Bennett, Samuel              Central Hardin        17:24.93    6             
  7 Abel, Marcus                 Central Hardin        17:27.62    7             
  8 Schwartz, Shawn              Meade County          17:28.78    8             
  9 Butler, Ryan                 Meade County          17:57.02    9             
 10 Wilson, Duke                 Meade County          18:06.40   10             
 11 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus         Meade County          18:11.40   11             
 12 Logan, Jack                  Elizabethtown         18:13.65   12             
 13 Gonsalves, Roman             Meade County          18:22.99   13             
 14 Garcia, Vicente              North Hardin          18:28.52   14             
 15 Cowman, Jace                 Meade County          18:34.58                  
 16 Davis, Gavin                 John Hardin           18:35.90   15             
 17 Logan, Zack                  Central Hardin        18:37.27   16             
 18 Muse, Matthew                Central Hardin        18:54.43   17             
 19 Kaune, Liam                  Fort Knox             19:01.21                  
 20 Wilson, Luke                 Meade County          19:05.08                  
 21 Lynch, Chase                 North Hardin          19:12.81   18             
 22 Spohn, Lukas                 Meade County          19:14.74                  
 23 Grizzell, Cory               North Hardin          19:15.18   19             
 24 Mack, Zander                 North Hardin          19:24.58   20             
 25 Bowen, Anthony               Elizabethtown         19:28.14   21             
 26 Blue, Tre                    North Hardin          19:29.93                  
 27 Butler, Colin                Meade County          19:31.81                  
 28 Helton, Logan                Elizabethtown         19:33.21   22             
 29 Cusimano, Aiden              North Hardin          19:34.65                  
 30 Hanson, Jayssen              North Hardin          19:35.62                  
 31 Matthews, Ethan              Meade County          19:36.21                  
 32 Hamlin, Jaece                Central Hardin        19:39.78   23             
 33 Breunig, Gavin               Elizabethtown         19:43.08   24             
 34 Nagle, Brendan               John Hardin           19:51.43   25             
 35 Dugan, Jakob                 John Hardin           19:51.81   26             
 36 Beltran, Maximus             Central Hardin        19:54.05   27             
 37 Mitchell, Brandon            Fort Knox             19:54.84                  
 38 Allen, Lucas                 Meade County          19:59.99                  
 39 Otalora, Cooper              John Hardin           20:04.78   28             
 40 Forbes, Eden                 John Hardin           20:06.71   29             
 41 Gonsalves, Jayden            Meade County          20:08.62                  
 42 Murray, Kai                  Elizabethtown         20:09.40   30             
 43 Allen, Trevor                Fort Knox             20:10.43                  
 44 Murray, Logan                Elizabethtown         20:13.84   31             
 45 Arrigo, Tyler                North Hardin          20:31.46                  
 46 Buchman, Nathan              Meade County          20:34.05                  
 47 Kraan, Eli                   Central Hardin        20:35.87   32             
 48 Logan, Lance                 Elizabethtown         20:40.93   33             
 49 Brown, Josh                  Central Hardin        20:48.02                  
 50 Yates, Travis                John Hardin           20:49.30   34             
 51 Arnold, Stuart               Fort Knox             20:57.55                  
 52 Cusimano, Gavin              North Hardin          21:00.18                  
 53 Smith, Jeffrey               Meade County          21:01.30                  
 54 Vuleta, Daniel               John Hardin           21:03.27   35             
 55 Curto, Alex                  Elizabethtown         21:03.71                  
 56 Schrock, Logan               Central Hardin        21:05.78                  
 57 Hewitt, Graham               Central Hardin        21:06.30                  
 58 Corbin, Logan                Meade County          21:23.18                  
 59 Brown, Connor                Central Hardin        21:25.14                  
 60 Wallingford, Thomas          North Hardin          21:28.37                  
 61 Owsley, Laquan               North Hardin          22:00.18                  
 62 Paul, Brady                  Central Hardin        23:04.93                  
 63 Flowers, Porter              Elizabethtown         23:06.84                  
 64 Gardner, Ethan               Elizabethtown         23:09.40                  
 65 Painter, John                Central Hardin        25:14.55                  
 66 Schrock, Eli                 Central Hardin        25:25.46                  
 67 Dunn, Cole                   Meade County          25:32.99                  
 68 Whitaker, Kevin              John Hardin           26:57.02                  
 69 Carter, Lee                  Central Hardin        30:36.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Meade County                 30    1    2    8    9   10   11   13          
      Total Time:  1:27:21.65                                                    
         Average:    17:28.33                                                    
   2 North Hardin                 44    3    4    5   14   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:29:25.84                                                    
         Average:    17:53.17                                                    
   3 Central Hardin               69    6    7   16   17   23   27   32          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.03                                                    
         Average:    18:24.81                                                    
   4 Elizabethtown               109   12   21   22   24   30   31   33          
      Total Time:  1:37:07.48                                                    
         Average:    19:25.50                                                    
   5 John Hardin                 123   15   25   26   28   29   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.63                                                    
         Average:    19:42.13