Licensed to North Hardin High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2018 11:58 AM
              2018 Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference - 5/1/2018               
                           Elizabethtown High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Jordan            12 John Hardin            12.38      12.96   3  10   
  2 Murrah, Jordan            12 North Hardin           13.04      13.46   3   8   
  3 Yocum, MaTija              9 Bardstown              13.01      13.54   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Whitney            8 Bardstown              13.12      13.79   3   5   
  5 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           13.54      13.85   3   4   
  6 Covey, Morgan              8 Central Hard           13.90      13.88   2   3   
  7 Allen, Alisha             12 Nelson Count           13.34      13.92   3   2   
  8 Williams, Janaya          10 North Hardin           13.87      14.01   3   1   
  9 Griffen, Daejah           12 Meade County           13.88      14.04   3 
 10 Meekins, Jamya            10 Fort Knox              13.95      14.07   2 
 11 Paul, Summer              10 Central Hard           14.02      14.33   2 
 12 Williams, Jurdyne         12 John Hardin            14.18      14.69   2 
 13 Wells, Marissa            11 Fort Knox              14.52      14.84   2 
 14 Ulery, Danielle           12 Thomas Nelso           14.34      14.88   2 
 15 Nemeth, Jada               8 Thomas Nelso           14.53      15.00   2 
 16 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow           14.89      15.22   2 
 17 Love, Hannah               9 Elizabethtow           15.24      15.33   1 
 18 Morris, Ally               9 Nelson Count           16.71      16.35   1 
 19 Bradley, Shana            12 Grayson Coun           14.94      16.59   1 
 20 Meredith, Haley           12 Meade County           15.94      16.68   1 
 21 Garcia, Ade'              10 Larue County           18.09      18.14   1 
 22 Wissing, Kelley           11 Larue County           17.76      18.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox              25.94      26.00   3  10   
  2 Murrah, Jordan            12 North Hardin           26.70      27.09   3   8   
  3 Covey, Morgan              8 Central Hard           28.11      27.59   3   6   
  4 Yocum, MaTija              9 Bardstown              27.18      27.68   3   5   
  5 Armstrong, Krystan        12 North Hardin           28.08      27.96   3   4   
  6 Hunter-Hays, Jada          9 Larue County           28.14      27.97   2   3   
  7 Thrush, Grace             11 Elizabethtow           28.54      28.29   2   2   
  8 Tudryn, Sage               8 Fort Knox              27.34      28.47   3   1   
  9 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           28.47      28.64   2 
 10 Drain, Janiya              7 John Hardin            28.98      28.82   2 
 11 Chadwick, Chloe           11 Elizabethtow           30.94      29.68   1 
 12 Beasley, Savannah         12 Meade County           29.04      29.76   2 
 13 Dodd, Ella                 9 Central Hard           29.16      29.89   2 
 14 Gass, Edina               10 Thomas Nelso           32.12      30.02   1 
 15 Middleton, Caroline       12 Thomas Nelso           30.49      31.42   2 
 16 Hagan, Katie              12 Meade County           31.84      32.43   1 
 17 Fulkerson, Kenzi          10 Larue County           36.13      34.92   1 
 18 Morris, Ally               9 Nelson Count           36.40      35.29   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox              56.91      57.79   3  10   
  2 Evans, Amirr              11 Elizabethtow         1:00.54    1:00.77   3   8   
  3 Wright, Diamond           10 John Hardin          1:02.67    1:01.91   3   6   
  4 Covey, Morgan              8 Central Hard         1:03.67    1:02.42   3   5   
  5 Koger, Haylee             12 Bardstown            1:00.47    1:02.82   3   4   
  6 Hunt, Alexus              12 Central Hard         1:02.52    1:03.19   3   3   
  7 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin         1:03.52    1:04.03   3   2   
  8 Love, Zion                10 Elizabethtow         1:04.46    1:04.10   2   1   
  9 Tudryn, Sage               8 Fort Knox            1:04.74    1:05.50   2 
 10 Spink, Trinity             8 Meade County         1:06.94    1:06.54   2 
 11 Festervan, Lakin          11 Bardstown            1:05.78    1:08.22   2 
 12 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County         1:08.42    1:08.39   2 
 13 Curry, Katrina            11 North Hardin         1:08.82    1:08.68   2 
 14 Hardin, Olivia             8 Nelson Count         1:10.90    1:11.32   2 
 15 Lazano, Camilla           10 Thomas Nelso         1:12.14    1:12.72   2 
 16 Fritz, Kenliegh           10 Thomas Nelso         1:14.40    1:15.99   1 
 17 French, Rachel            11 Larue County         1:17.87    1:21.88   1 
 18 Maupin, Kayla              7 Larue County         1:24.03    1:25.66   1 
 19 Newton, Chianne              Grayson Coun                    1:29.13   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hossfeld, Savannah        10 John Hardin          2:20.47    2:23.46   10   
  2 Kingery, Savannah         12 Elizabethtow         2:28.09    2:27.85    8   
  3 Roby, Campbell             9 Bardstown            2:28.50    2:31.49    6   
  4 Lewis, Hannah              9 Central Hard         2:29.55    2:32.88    5   
  5 Hagan, Katie              12 Meade County                    2:36.96    4   
  6 Zizzo, Ashley             11 Bardstown            2:37.84    2:40.95    3   
  7 Sullivan, Isabella        10 Meade County         2:43.88    2:42.21    2   
  8 McDonald, Iyanna           9 John Hardin          2:36.63    2:43.07    1   
  9 Alford, Lauren            11 Central Hard         2:49.46    2:43.96  
 10 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         2:49.01    2:44.81  
 11 Warthen, Sophia           10 Elizabethtow         2:52.38    2:50.79  
 12 Summitt, Alexis            9 Larue County         2:49.20    2:53.41  
 13 Ahlers, Courtney           7 Nelson Count         2:59.62    3:04.25  
 14 Wimett, Dakota             9 Grayson Coun         3:21.67    3:14.52  
 15 Bauer, Linsdey             9 Larue County                    3:19.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Been, Sarah               11 Elizabethtow         5:17.54    5:14.55   10   
  2 Hossfeld, Savannah        10 John Hardin          5:17.70    5:21.84    8   
  3 Galvez, Isabella          12 Elizabethtow         5:31.83    5:41.34    6   
  4 LeBlanc, Sadie             7 Fort Knox            5:47.58    5:44.34    5   
  5 Grogan, Jenna             11 John Hardin          5:46.45    5:48.37    4   
  6 Lewis, Hannah              9 Central Hard         5:52.63    5:54.85    3   
  7 Roby, Campbell             9 Bardstown            5:50.70    5:58.10    2   
  8 Shannon, Elizabeth        12 Meade County         5:49.96    6:06.93    1   
  9 Brittian, Christiana       8 Nelson Count         6:08.78    6:15.15  
 10 King, Lily                11 Bardstown            6:03.09    6:16.44  
 11 Wilson, Zoe                9 Meade County         6:14.25    6:18.91  
 12 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun         6:24.30    6:27.54  
 13 Kirkpatrick, Breea        12 Larue County         6:37.50    6:34.19  
 14 Ahlers, Courtney           7 Nelson Count                    6:36.94  
 15 Cusimano, Mia              7 North Hardin                    6:46.45  
 16 Wimett, Dakota             9 Grayson Coun         6:45.59    6:57.61  
 17 Porter, Seniah             7 Fort Knox            6:50.35    7:02.02  
 18 Irwin, Zoey                9 Larue County         8:42.00    9:38.49  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grogan, Jenna             11 John Hardin         12:22.81   12:38.88   10   
  2 Pearman, Emily            10 Larue County        12:07.83   12:57.90    8   
  3 Roby, Lauren              12 Bardstown           13:14.30   13:03.37    6   
  4 Bruner, Ellie             10 Meade County        12:35.95   13:13.35    5   
  5 King, Lily                11 Bardstown           12:37.48   13:23.18    4   
  6 Siddle, Bridget           10 Elizabethtow        13:10.60   13:25.80    3   
  7 Warthen, Sophia           10 Elizabethtow        12:55.11   13:35.76    2   
  8 Carter, Marissa            9 Meade County        13:37.65   13:56.68    1   
  9 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun        13:48.74   13:59.18  
 10 Brittian, Christiana       8 Nelson Count        13:38.00   14:06.72  
 11 Hicks, Brenna             10 North Hardin        14:02.93   14:11.22  
 12 McGuffin, Meghan           9 Central Hard        13:34.56   14:15.68  
 13 Medina, Alana              9 North Hardin        14:16.81   14:31.40  
 14 Kirkpatrick, Breea        12 Larue County        14:42.35   14:39.10  
 15 Oneill, Erin              10 Nelson Count        13:04.40   15:15.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zinaija             12 John Hardin            14.97      15.41   2  10   
  2 Witherspoon, Alexis       10 John Hardin            15.35      16.21   2   8   
  3 Walls, Marly              12 Nelson Count           14.00      17.05   2   6   
  4 Shaffer, Mikayla          12 Central Hard           16.46      17.45   2   5   
  5 Williams, Shelbie         12 Meade County           17.07      17.81   2   4   
  6 Winkler, Jasmine           8 Nelson Count           16.22      19.00   2   3   
  7 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun           18.14      19.04   2   2   
  8 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox              18.74      19.08   1   1   
  9 Woosley, Caitlyn          10 Grayson Coun           20.04      19.78   1 
 10 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County           18.74      20.16   1 
 11 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           20.13      20.32   1 
 12 Lewis, Kailynd             8 Larue County           20.80      21.10   1 
 13 Wyatt, Aaleiyah           10 Larue County           20.03      22.13   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            11 North Hardin           47.20      47.28   2  10   
  2 Reed, Zinaija             12 John Hardin            45.46      47.70   2   8   
  3 Williams, Shelbie         12 Meade County           48.16      48.78   2   6   
  4 Walls, Marly              12 Nelson Count           47.68      49.93   2   5   
  5 Shaffer, Mikayla          12 Central Hard           48.49      50.34   2   4   
  6 Witherspoon, Alexis       10 John Hardin            47.58      50.65   2   3   
  7 Walls, Kadence             8 Bardstown              56.00      53.71   1   2   
  8 Love, Destanie            12 Bardstown              53.00      54.57   2   1   
  9 Keown, Graci              10 Grayson Coun           56.92      56.00   1 
 10 Woosley, Caitlyn          10 Grayson Coun           57.60      56.03   1 
 11 Thompson, Hannah          12 Thomas Nelso           56.10      56.03   1 
 12 Cureton, Grace             9 Thomas Nelso           58.27      57.00   1 
 13 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           57.84      57.90   1 
 14 Rojas, Lizabeth           12 Nelson Count           55.84      59.50   1 
 15 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox              58.72    1:04.55   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                   52.42      51.84   2  10   
     1) Murrah, Jordan 12               2) Garba, Jamila 10               
     3) Armstrong, Krystan 12           4) Williams, Janaya 10            
  2 John Hardin  'A'                                    54.50      52.34   2   8   
  3 Central Hardin  'A'                                 54.19      53.68   2   6   
  4 Bardstown  'A'                                      53.42      53.87   2   5   
     1) Grabbert, Kaia 7                2)                                
  5 Fort Knox  'A'                                      55.75      54.87   2   4   
  6 Larue County  'A'                                   56.76      55.79   2   3   
     1) Keller, Clair 11                2) Rigdon, Jackie 11              
     3) O'Bryan, Jessi 12               4) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9            
  7 Nelson County  'A'                                  56.76      56.60   2   2   
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  57.17      57.18   1   1   
  9 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                  59.00      57.44   1 
 10 Meade County  'A'                                   56.67      57.57   2 
 11 Grayson County  'A'                               1:01.36    1:05.02   1 
     1) Newton, Laney 11                2) Hayes, Braelyn 9               
     3) Bradley, Shana 12               4) Woosley, Caitlyn 10            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 John Hardin  'A'                                  1:49.70    1:47.57   2  10   
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                 1:49.47    1:49.05   2   8   
     1) Murrah, Jordan 12               2) Garba, Jamila 10               
     3) Curry, Katrina 11               4) Armstrong, Krystan 12          
  3 Fort Knox  'A'                                    1:51.38    1:50.78   2   6   
  4 Bardstown  'A'                                    1:52.85    1:52.95   2   5   
     1) Grabbert, Kaia 7                2)                                
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                               1:57.18    1:58.09   2   4   
  6 Larue County  'A'                                 2:00.05    2:00.38   2   3   
     1) Keller, Clair 11                2) Rigdon, Jackie 11              
     3) O'Bryan, Jessi 12               4) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9            
     5) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn 7         6) Summitt, Alexis 9              
     7) French, Rachel 11               8) Cruz, Anjelina 8               
  7 Meade County  'A'                                 1:58.64    2:01.51   2   2   
  8 Nelson County  'A'                                2:00.20    2:02.75   1   1   
  9 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                2:03.49    2:03.81   1 
 -- Grayson County  'A'                               2:10.46         DQ   1 
     1) Newton, Laney 11                2) Bradley, Shana 12              
     3) Woosley, Caitlyn 10             4) Whittington, Morgan 10         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:14.00    4:13.84   2  10   
     1) Evans, Amirr 11                 2) Kingery, Savannah 12           
     3) Love, Zion 10                   4) Galvez, Isabella 12            
  2 Central Hardin  'A'                               4:21.19    4:15.74   2   8   
     1) Hunt, Alexus 12                 2) Paul, Summer 10                
     3) Chandler, Emily 12              4) Covey, Morgan 8                
  3 Bardstown  'A'                                    4:31.97    4:16.71   2   6   
     1) Koger, Haylee 12                2) Love, Destanie 12              
     3) Roby, Campbell 9                4) Yocum, MaTija 9                
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                 4:13.17    4:23.31   2   5   
     1) Hawkins, Mya 11                 2) Mcfayden, Kamry 10             
     3) Diamond, Aniya 11               4) Singleton, Anaia 12            
  5 Fort Knox  'A'                                    4:19.84    4:23.99   2   4   
     1) Porter, Saleia 11               2) Glanville, Asia 10             
     3) Tudryn, Sage 8                  4) Nordman, Taylor 11             
  6 Meade County  'A'                                 4:25.18    4:25.16   2   3   
     1) Williams, Shelbie 12            2) Spink, Trinity 8               
     3) Shannon, Elizabeth 12           4) Hagan, Katie 12                
  7 Larue County  'A'                                 4:42.93    4:48.76   1   2   
     1) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn 7         2) Keller, Clair 11               
     3) O'Bryan, Jessi 12               4) Hunter-Hays, Jada 9            
  8 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                4:50.41    4:50.34   1   1   
     1) Thompson, Hannah 12             2) Lazano, Camilla 10             
     3) Cureton, Grace 9                4) Fritz, Kenliegh 10             
  9 Nelson County  'A'                                5:00.19    5:00.57   1 
     1) Larue, Audrey 8                 2) Dossett, Jenna                 
     3) Dossett, Claire                 4) Rojas, Lizabeth 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                9:51.57    9:56.28   10   
     1) Galvez, Isabella 12             2) Kingery, Savannah 12           
     3) Evans, Amirr 11                 4) Been, Sarah 11                 
  2 John Hardin  'A'                                 11:11.11   10:19.71    8   
     1) Graves, Mackenzi                2) Hossfeld, Savannah 10          
     3) McDonald, Iyanna 9              4) Grogan, Jenna 11               
  3 Meade County  'A'                                10:36.66   10:27.97    6   
     1) Williams, Shelbie 12            2) Shannon, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Spink, Trinity 8                4) Hagan, Katie 12                
  4 Bardstown  'A'                                   10:32.74   10:55.20    5   
     1) Walls, Kadence 8                2) Festervan, Lakin 11            
     3) Hines, Emily 8                  4) Zizzo, Ashley 11               
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                              10:22.88   11:22.72    4   
     1) Andrews, Jayden                 2) Alford, Lauren 11              
     3) Lewis, Hannah 9                 4) Chandler, Emily 12             
  6 Larue County  'A'                                11:34.89   11:24.21    3   
     1) Pearman, Emily 10               2) Keller, Clair 11               
     3) O'Bryan, Jessi 12               4) Summitt, Alexis 9              
  7 Nelson County  'A'                               11:50.50   11:40.08    2   
     1) Oneill, Erin 10                 2) Dossett, Jenna                 
     3) Larue, Audrey 8                 4) Brittian, Christiana 8         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Walls, Marly              12 Nelson Count         5-00.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County         4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Kendrick, Kennedy         11 Grayson Coun         4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
  5 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         4-04.00   J4-04.00    4   
  6 Spalding, Carly            9 Thomas Nelso         4-04.00   J4-04.00    3   
  7 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County         4-06.00    4-02.00    0.75
  7 Glanville, Asia           10 Fort Knox            4-04.00    4-02.00    0.75
  7 Grabbert, Kaia             7 Bardstown            4-08.00    4-02.00    0.75
  7 Larue, Audrey              8 Nelson Count                    4-02.00    0.75
  8 Hagan, Perry               8 Bardstown            4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 12 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn      7 Larue County                    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         9-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Rojas, Lizabeth           12 Nelson Count         7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Nordman, Taylor           11 Fort Knox            7-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Keown, Graci              10 Grayson Coun         7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Spalding, Carly            9 Thomas Nelso         6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Hagan, Perry               8 Bardstown            6-00.00   J6-06.00    3   
  7 Kate Howell, Eva          10 Bardstown            6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            11 North Hardin        17-06.50   16-02.00   10   
  2 Cotton, Jaileyah           8 Bardstown           14-09.25   15-08.50    8   
  3 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        15-05.00   15-04.75    6   
  4 Lindsey, Alyssa            8 Central Hard        13-10.25   14-09.75    5   
  5 Keown, Graci              10 Grayson Coun        13-10.50   14-01.75    4   
  6 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin        14-05.00   13-05.50    3   
  7 Meekins, Jamya            10 Fort Knox           13-04.00   12-08.50    2   
  8 Thompson, Hannah          12 Thomas Nelso        15-10.00  J12-08.50    1   
  9 Tilley, McKyla             9 Central Hard        13-06.00   12-08.00  
 10 Broell, Kristyn           11 Thomas Nelso                   12-07.50  
 11 Rigdon, Jackie            11 Larue County        14-10.00   12-06.50  
 12 Wells, Marissa            11 Fort Knox           13-08.00   12-03.75  
 13 Keene, Amber              11 Nelson Count        11-07.00   10-11.75  
 14 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn      7 Larue County        11-02.00   10-10.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diamond, Aniya            11 North Hardin        36-01.50   35-09.00   10   
  2 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        33-02.50   32-03.25    8   
  3 Walls, Marly              12 Nelson Count        33-02.25   32-00.25    6   
  4 Wells, Marissa            11 Fort Knox           30-00.00   28-06.00    5   
  5 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox           29-03.75   28-02.00    4   
  6 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin        29-01.50   28-00.50    3   
  7 Newton, Laney             11 Grayson Coun        26-08.50   26-05.50    2   
  8 Keene, Amber              11 Nelson Count        19-09.00   26-00.50    1   
  9 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlynn      7 Larue County                   25-01.50  
 -- Broell, Kristyn           11 Thomas Nelso        21-08.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin        39-05.25   36-06.00   10   
  2 Orr, Bethany              12 Thomas Nelso        33-04.00   35-00.25    8   
  3 Doctor, Daijah            11 North Hardin        33-01.75   33-05.50    6   
  4 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Central Hard        28-09.00   32-04.25    5   
  5 Seely, Loren              12 Nelson Count        32-02.50   29-07.50    4   
  6 Turner, Anya              12 Nelson Count        28-00.50   28-03.00    3   
  7 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County        27-09.00   26-06.25    2   
  8 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow        25-10.25   24-01.00    1   
  9 Embree, Beyonca            9 Larue County        26-03.00   23-03.00  
 10 Thompson, Grace            9 Thomas Nelso        24-01.00   22-08.25  
 11 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow        21-04.00   22-03.25  
 12 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County        21-03.00   21-09.00  
 13 Murdock, Katera            9 Fort Knox                      19-07.00  
 14 Whittington, Morgan       10 Grayson Coun        20-03.00   19-02.00  
 15 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun        21-07.00   18-00.00  
 16 Kisegy, Makayla           11 Bardstown                      16-04.50  
 17 Puckett, Alexis           11 Larue County        15-02.00   14-05.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Myla                 10 North Hardin          117-11     113-09   10   
  2 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin          103-01     112-02    8   
  3 Turner, Anya              12 Nelson Count           87-08      97-00    6   
  4 Orr, Bethany              12 Thomas Nelso           93-05      96-10    5   
  5 Seely, Loren              12 Nelson Count           85-10      92-02    4   
  6 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County           88-00      80-05    3   
  7 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County           86-01      70-00    2   
  8 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow           73-10      67-01    1   
  9 Thompson, Grace            9 Thomas Nelso           72-00      66-03  
 10 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Central Hard           64-10      64-08  
 11 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow           60-03      57-06  
 12 LeBlanc, Sadie             7 Fort Knox              68-08      56-08  
 12 Whittington, Morgan       10 Grayson Coun           50-01      56-08  
 14 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun           58-11      56-06  
 15 Kisegy, Makayla           11 Bardstown              56-00      54-08  
 16 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard           67-01      53-07  
 17 Embree, Beyonca            9 Larue County        66-06.50      49-00  
 18 Gibson, Abigail            9 Larue County           50-09      47-08  
 19 Murdock, Katera            9 Fort Knox              45-07      41-04  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeRivas, Josh             12 Fort Knox              11.04      11.36   3  10   
  2 Daugherty, Caleb          11 Central Hard           11.44      11.63   3   8   
  3 Tudryn, Jasiah            11 Fort Knox              11.58      11.70   2   6   
  4 Cobb, Bryson              12 Larue County           11.93      11.71   2   5   
  5 Sanders, Tre'Jean         10 Central Hard           11.74      11.75   2   4   
  6 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin           11.54      11.78   3   3   
  7 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County           11.74      11.81   2   2   
  8 Mason, Kavonte            10 Bardstown              11.13      11.82   3   1   
  9 Payne, Lamar              12 Bardstown              11.21      11.83   3 
 10 Wilburn, Marcus            9 North Hardin           11.79      12.07   2 
 11 Hawkins, Ryan             11 Elizabethtow           11.84      12.16   2 
 12 Bruce, Dalton             12 Meade County           11.50      12.18   3 
 13 Mays, Marquise            12 John Hardin            11.64      12.23   2 
 14 Cockerham, Jordan         12 Elizabethtow           11.91      12.24   2 
 15 Stewart, Ethan            10 Grayson Coun           12.04      12.33   1 
 16 Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County           11.94      12.51   1 
 17 Caisse, James             12 Nelson Count           12.11      12.68   1 
 18 Burba, Anthony            10 Thomas Nelso           11.54      12.72   3 
 19 gibson, hunter            10 Grayson Coun           12.24      12.74   1 
 20 Amshoff, Grant             9 Thomas Nelso           13.24      13.94   1 
 21 Springs, Jybari            9 John Hardin            12.74      14.01   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gradney, Geoffrey         12 Fort Knox              22.81      23.16   3  10   
  2 DeRivas, Josh             12 Fort Knox              22.96      23.46   3   8   
  3 Wilson, Cole              11 Meade County           23.76      23.66   3   6   
  4 Bailey, Dj                12 Bardstown              23.20      23.74   3   5   
  5 Mason, Kavonte            10 Bardstown              23.86      23.74   2   4   
  6 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County           23.34      23.76   3   3   
  7 Wood, Matthew             12 Meade County           23.84      23.83   2   2   
  8 Harris, Isaiah            12 North Hardin           23.91      23.87   2   1   
  9 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           23.20      23.89   3 
 10 Sanders, Tre'Jean         10 Central Hard           24.34      24.24   2 
 11 Cobb, Bryson              12 Larue County           24.04      24.25   2 
 12 Cockerham, Jordan         12 Elizabethtow           23.53      24.27   3 
 13 Burba, Anthony            10 Thomas Nelso           24.94      25.36   1 
 14 Caisse, James             12 Nelson Count           25.46      25.37   1 
 15 Ellery, Keith             11 Nelson Count           24.33      27.75   2 
 16 harris, cameron           11 Grayson Coun           28.14      27.76   1 
 17 Amshoff, Grant             9 Thomas Nelso           27.84      28.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaylun           12 Fort Knox              52.00      51.80   3  10   
  2 Lasley, Joseph            12 Meade County           52.99      52.32   3   8   
  3 Hawkins, Ryan             11 Elizabethtow           53.32      53.24   3   6   
  4 Smith, Tyler              11 Central Hard           55.25      54.38   2   5   
  5 Cockerham, Justin         12 Elizabethtow           53.23      54.54   3   4   
  6 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County           54.65      55.06   2   3   
  7 Costello, Will            11 Central Hard           56.13      55.18   2   2   
  8 Gallagher, Luke            9 Grayson Coun           56.82      56.13   2   1   
  9 Hennessey, Ethan          11 Bardstown              55.84      56.32   2 
 10 Buddie, Devon             11 Fort Knox                         56.57   1 
 11 Saltsman, Noah            12 Grayson Coun           56.24      57.02   2 
 12 Dickey, Casey              9 Bardstown              56.50      57.14   2 
 13 Williams, Xavier           9 North Hardin           54.58      57.38   3 
 14 Harris, Isaiah            12 North Hardin           53.92      57.50   3 
 15 Lewis, Matthew            10 Larue County           54.19      57.84   3 
 16 Marin, Saul               12 Larue County           53.83    1:00.23   3 
 17 Amshoff, Grant             9 Thomas Nelso         1:01.78    1:01.20   1 
 18 Kiskaden, Devon            9 Nelson Count           58.71    1:01.23   2 
 19 Moore, Payton             12 Nelson Count         1:00.59    1:02.66   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dale, Liam                11 Central Hard         2:02.39    2:03.10   10   
  2 Harp, Josiah              12 Central Hard         1:56.56    2:05.62    8   
  3 Thomas, Eli               12 Grayson Coun         2:07.70    2:06.30    6   
  4 Crawford, Jarrett         12 Grayson Coun         2:03.25    2:06.76    5   
  5 Siddle, Brett             12 Elizabethtow         2:06.06    2:08.09    4   
  6 Flanagan, Caleb           11 Bardstown            2:11.60    2:09.20    3   
  7 Morales, Max              10 North Hardin         2:08.78    2:11.51    2   
  8 Jackson, Jabari           12 Fort Knox            2:16.45    2:12.77    1   
  9 Buddie, Devon             11 Fort Knox                       2:13.92  
 10 Clenney, Christopher      12 John Hardin          2:10.19    2:14.27  
 11 Herringshaw, Bryan        10 Elizabethtow         2:10.40    2:16.35  
 12 Ellis, Sebastian           9 North Hardin         2:11.98    2:16.87  
 13 Blankenship, Brayden      10 Meade County         2:17.77    2:19.63  
 14 Buchman, Nathan            9 Meade County         2:22.28    2:20.88  
 15 Goff, Isaac               12 Thomas Nelso         2:21.62    2:21.66  
 16 Dizdar, Omar               8 Bardstown            2:23.82    2:25.20  
 17 O'Neill, Finn              9 Nelson Count         2:28.12    2:26.25  
 18 Vance, Ethan               9 Thomas Nelso         2:23.57    2:27.44  
 19 Cecil, Conner             10 Nelson Count         2:44.93    2:42.24  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harp, Josiah              12 Central Hard         4:25.70    4:38.15   10   
  2 Morales, Max              10 North Hardin         4:46.92    4:40.33    8   
  3 Flanagan, Caleb           11 Bardstown            4:44.00    4:46.26    6   
  4 Crawford, Jarrett         12 Grayson Coun         4:40.00    4:48.21    5   
  5 Amaya, Jonnathan          12 Meade County         4:50.59    4:50.41    4   
  6 Bowing, Marcus            12 Thomas Nelso         4:50.28    4:52.99    3   
  7 Thomas, Eli               12 Grayson Coun         4:43.00    4:55.79    2   
  8 Hill, Eli                  8 Bardstown            5:20.37    4:58.48    1   
  9 Herringshaw, Bryan        10 Elizabethtow         4:58.31    5:00.26  
 10 Musgrave, Matthew          9 Elizabethtow         5:06.09    5:01.54  
 11 Jackson, Jabari           12 Fort Knox            4:56.50    5:03.68  
 12 Millay, Jake              10 Meade County         5:03.76    5:06.23  
 13 Clenney, Christopher      12 John Hardin          4:54.61    5:06.93  
 14 Vance, Ethan               9 Thomas Nelso         5:06.66    5:08.24  
 15 Brady, Dakota              9 Nelson Count         5:12.08    5:15.36  
 16 Harper, Zach              10 North Hardin                    5:21.08  
 17 Arel, Jackson             11 John Hardin          5:20.85    5:22.22  
 18 O'Neill, Finn              9 Nelson Count                    5:28.49  
 19 Daniel, Joseph            12 Fort Knox            5:41.51    5:31.33  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stinnett, Jacob           12 Grayson Coun        10:35.15   10:23.71   10   
  2 Bennett, Samuel            9 Central Hard        10:33.64   10:25.64    8   
  3 Gardner, Ben                 Central Hard                   10:27.27    6   
  4 Franco, John              11 Meade County        11:04.15   10:29.11    5   
  5 Flanagan, Caleb           11 Bardstown           10:27.13   10:33.30    4   
  6 Butler, Ryan              10 Meade County        10:38.96   10:37.76    3   
  7 Lauricella, Joseph        10 Bardstown           11:08.75   10:39.45    2   
  8 Velazquez, Michael         9 Fort Knox           11:02.86   10:57.66    1   
  9 Hoyes, Lane                8 Thomas Nelso        10:49.94   10:59.04  
 10 Kendrick, Lin             10 North Hardin                   10:59.42  
 11 Musgrave, Matthew          9 Elizabethtow        10:57.79   11:08.87  
 12 Brady, Dakota              9 Nelson Count        11:18.70   11:10.71  
 13 Fell, Nathan              12 Nelson Count        11:05.80   11:13.46  
 14 Grizzell, Cory            10 North Hardin        11:16.58   11:27.59  
 15 Davis, Gavin              10 John Hardin         11:45.27   11:39.74  
 16 Mullins, Cameron           8 Larue County        11:45.22   11:49.10  
 17 DePoyster, Isaac          10 Grayson Coun                   11:51.70  
 18 Thompson, Atticus         11 Elizabethtow        11:57.14   12:11.56  
 19 Daniel, Joshua             9 Fort Knox           13:03.90   12:11.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Drew               12 Bardstown              15.39      16.00   2  10   
  2 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           15.85      16.21   2   8   
  3 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun           17.51      16.81   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Fort Knox              17.29      17.12   2   5   
  5 Lewis, Jared              12 Larue County           18.05      17.18   2   4   
  6 Roby, Ethan               11 Nelson Count           17.18      17.72   2   3   
  7 Lanham, Jacob             12 Nelson Count           16.45      18.20   2   2   
  8 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           18.85      18.41   1   1   
  9 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun           18.74      18.86   1 
 10 Boggs, Tristan            11 Bardstown              18.12      19.46   2 
 11 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County           20.24      20.15   1 
 12 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   8 Larue County           21.31      21.16   1 
 13 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox              22.39      22.35   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           40.08      39.35   2  10   
  2 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun           42.30      40.36   2   8   
  3 Stinger, Grayson          12 Elizabethtow                      42.47   2   6   
  4 Roby, Ethan               11 Nelson Count           45.28      45.24   2   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Fort Knox              44.93      45.61   2   4   
  6 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           46.69      46.53   1   3   
  7 Abel, William             11 Central Hard           46.59      46.71   2   2   
  8 Lewis, Jared              12 Larue County           47.61      47.46   1   1   
  9 Cothern, Isaac            10 Thomas Nelso           51.70      47.53   1 
 10 Lanham, Jacob             12 Nelson Count           43.92      47.89   2 
 11 Abel, Marcus               9 Central Hard           48.62      47.92   1 
 12 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County           50.14      49.01   1 
 13 Stinnett, Jacob           12 Grayson Coun           48.21      49.50   1 
 14 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox              50.38      50.82   1 
 15 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   8 Larue County           52.64      51.75   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                      44.36      43.93   2  10   
     1) Gradney, Geoffrey 12            2) Walters, Maleeq 12             
     3) DeRivas, Josh 12                4)                                
  2 Bardstown  'A'                                      45.30      44.78   2   8   
     1) Payne, Lamar 12                 2)                                
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   44.73      44.87   2   6   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 12               2) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11            
     3) Wilburn, Marcus 9               4) Taylor, Seth 12                
  4 Larue County  'A'                                   47.07      45.97   2   5   
     1) Marin, Saul 12                  2) Lewis, Matthew 10              
     3) Sublett, Isaiah 12              4) Cobb, Bryson 12                
  5 Central Hardin  'A'                                 44.60      46.91   2   4   
  6 Nelson County  'A'                                             47.88   1   3   
  7 Grayson County  'A'                                 49.31      49.15   1   2   
     1) Pierce, Ethan 10                2) Vanmeter, Jagger 9             
     3) Stewart, Ethan 10               4) Leonard, Lester 12             
     5) Gaither, Donavon 9              6) Beasley, Joseph 9              
     7) gibson, hunter 10               8) harris, cameron 11             
  8 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  46.90      50.50   2   1   
  9 Meade County  'A'                                   45.74      50.53   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                    1:32.18    1:30.08   2  10   
     1) Gradney, Geoffrey 12            2) DeRivas, Josh 12               
     3) Wallace, Jaylun 12              4) Tudryn, Jasiah 11              
  2 Bardstown  'A'                                    1:33.44    1:33.67   2   8   
     1) Payne, Lamar 12                 2) Bailey, Dj 12                  
     3) Conaway, Markel 12              4) Mason, Drew 12                 
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                 1:34.77    1:35.33   2   6   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 12               2) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11            
     3) Harris, Marcus 9                4) Taylor, Seth 12                
  4 Meade County  'A'                                 1:36.30    1:37.20   2   5   
     1) Lasley, Joseph 12               2) Wood, Matthew 12               
     3) Wilson, Cole 11                 4) Matthews, Donovan 10           
  5 Nelson County  'A'                                1:38.69    1:39.59   1   4   
     1) Caisse, James 12                2) Moore, Payton 12               
     3) Ledcke, Hunter 11               4) Shewmaker, Eli                 
  6 Central Hardin  'A'                               1:40.74    1:40.87   1   3   
     1) Costello, Will 11               2) Hewitt, Graham                 
     3) Martin, Jack                    4) Jackson, Donovan 10            
  7 John Hardin  'A'                                  1:38.54    1:44.14   1   2   
     1) Boone, Xavier 10                2) Mays, Marquise 12              
     3) Strand, Keyandre 8              4) Springs, Jybari 9              
  8 Grayson County  'A'                               1:38.06    1:44.79   2   1   
     1) Saltsman, Noah 12               2) Gallagher, Luke 9              
     3) hayes, ethan 12                 4) Weedman, Luke 12               
  9 Larue County  'A'                                 1:37.80    1:49.62   2 
     1) Sowder, Aaron 11                2) Key, Johnny 12                 
     3) Bowen, Chance 10                4) Pruitt, Isaiah 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox  'A'                                    3:38.40    3:32.02   2  10   
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:34.57    3:32.03   2   8   
  3 Meade County  'A'                                 3:33.04    3:32.70   2   6   
  4 Grayson County  'A'                               3:39.80    3:39.15   2   5   
     1) Saltsman, Noah 12               2) Crawford, Jarrett 12           
     3) Weedman, Luke 12                4)                                
  5 Larue County  'A'                                 3:45.44    3:42.09   2   4   
     1) Pearman, William 12             2) Marin, Saul 12                 
     3) Silva, Christian 12             4) Lewis, Matthew 10              
  6 Central Hardin  'A'                               3:45.76    3:42.90   2   3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                 3:37.08    3:43.05   2   2   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 12               2) Terry-Taylor, Devin 12         
     3) Moore, Josh 10                  4) Williams, Xavier 9             
  8 Bardstown  'A'                                    3:50.66    3:52.00   1   1   
     1) Payne, Lamar 12                 2) Hennessey, Ethan 11            
     3) Conaway, Markel 12              4) Bailey, Dj 12                  
  9 Nelson County  'A'                                4:00.09    3:58.51   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                 8:42.76    8:32.58   10   
     1) Franco, John 11                 2) Clarkson, Zachary 9            
     3) Clarkson, Nate 9                4) Millay, Jake 10                
  2 Grayson County  'A'                               8:32.22    8:37.02    8   
     1) Saltsman, Noah 12               2) Stinnett, Jacob 12             
     3) Thomas, Eli 12                  4) Gallagher, Luke 9              
  3 Central Hardin  'A'                               8:32.60    8:40.33    6   
     1) Harp, Josiah 12                 2) Gardner, Ben                   
     3) Dale, Liam 11                   4) Flanagan, Jackson              
  4 Fort Knox  'A'                                    8:53.36    8:59.21    5   
     1) Daniel, Joseph 12               2) Jackson, Jabari 12             
     3) Wallace, Jaylun 12              4) Buddie, Devon 11               
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                8:54.17    9:01.18    4   
     1) Siddle, Brett 12                2) Herringshaw, Bryan 10          
     3) Musgrave, Matthew 9             4) Thomas, Preston                
  6 Larue County  'A'                                 9:25.39    9:08.85    3   
     1) Pearman, William 12             2) Marin, Saul 12                 
     3) Silva, Christian 12             4) Hines, Chase 8                 
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                 9:02.09    9:29.81    2   
     1)                                 2) Hernandez, Neelix 11           
     3) Ellis, Sebastian 9              4)                                
     5) Harper, Zach 10                 6) Grizzell, Cory 10              
  8 Nelson County  'A'                                9:55.47    9:57.44    1   
     1) O'Neill, Finn 9                 2) Brady, Dakota 9                
     3) Robertson, Jacobie              4) Fell, Nathan 12                
  9 Bardstown  'A'                                    9:14.84   10:15.02  
     1) Nowaskie, Eli 8                 2) Dizdar, Omar 8                 
     3) Rogers, Jayden 9                4) Coranodo, Edwin 11             
 10 Thomas Nelson  'A'                                9:32.81   10:15.81  
     1) Goff, Isaac 12                  2) Middleton, Jackson             
     3) Mattingly, Cameron              4) Vance, Ethan 9                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Josh               10 North Hardin         6-02.00    6-05.00   10   
  2 Loiselle, Zach            12 Fort Knox            5-10.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Harris, Tre               12 Elizabethtow         6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 Reynolds, Deontea         12 Bardstown            6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Lanham, Jacob             12 Nelson Count         5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun         5-08.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Jackson, Donovan          10 Central Hard         5-04.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 McGaughey, Matt           12 Nelson Count         5-04.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 Sealey, Devin              7 Fort Knox            5-02.00    5-04.00  
  9 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  9 hayes, ethan              12 Grayson Coun                    5-04.00  
 13 Montgomery, Jarel          9 Bardstown            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Boone, Stone               9 Thomas Nelso         4-10.00    5-02.00  
 15 Clarkson, Nate             9 Meade County         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun        12-06.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Lanham, Jacob             12 Nelson Count        10-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Pohlman, Andrew           10 Bardstown            9-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
  4 Rogers, Jayden             9 Bardstown            8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 harris, cameron           11 Grayson Coun         8-00.00   J8-06.00    4   
  6 Mcintyre, Michael         11 North Hardin         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Mason            10 Nelson Count         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Johnson, Braden            9 Fort Knox                       6-06.00    1   
 -- Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox                            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sublett, Isaiah           12 Larue County        20-06.00   21-01.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin        19-00.50   20-07.00    8   
  3 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin        19-08.25  J20-07.00    6   
  4 Pittman, T.J.             11 Fort Knox           19-06.75   19-09.00    5   
  5 Meekins, Jamal            12 Fort Knox           19-00.50   19-01.00    4   
  6 Montgomery, Jarel          9 Bardstown           19-03.25   18-10.00    3   
  7 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun        20-00.25   18-06.00    2   
  8 hayes, ethan              12 Grayson Coun        16-02.00   18-04.00    1   
  9 Ledcke, Hunter            11 Nelson Count        18-01.00   17-11.00  
 10 Strand, Keyandre           8 John Hardin         15-10.50   16-10.00  
 11 Moore, Payton             12 Nelson Count        17-01.00   16-08.00  
 12 Montgomery, LaDarion       8 Bardstown           15-07.00   16-03.75  
 13 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard        16-09.50   16-03.00  
 14 Boone, Xavier             10 John Hardin         17-08.00   16-00.50  
 15 Pruitt, Isaiah             9 Larue County        17-00.00   15-07.00  
 16 Boone, Stone               9 Thomas Nelso        14-01.00   13-08.00  
 -- Brown, Josh                9 Central Hard        16-06.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Jarel          9 Bardstown           41-01.00   40-04.50   10   
  2 Sublett, Isaiah           12 Larue County        38-03.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin        40-00.50   39-00.00    6   
  4 Jones, Jerome             11 Fort Knox           38-08.00   37-08.00    5   
  5 Gradney, Sidney           10 Fort Knox           38-11.25   36-07.50    4   
  6 hayes, ethan              12 Grayson Coun                   35-09.50    3   
  7 Choate, Coman             11 Larue County        31-05.00   31-05.00    2   
  8 Williamson, Jordan        11 Nelson Count        32-03.00   30-04.50    1   
  9 King, James               11 Nelson Count        31-03.50   30-01.00  
 10 Boone, Sawyer              8 Thomas Nelso        29-02.00   29-11.00  
 11 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun        29-11.00   29-00.50  
 -- McDonnaugh, Jayden         9 North Hardin        31-09.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robey, Evan               12 Bardstown           42-05.00   43-07.00   10   
  2 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox           48-01.00   43-02.00    8   
  3 Halsel, Dylan             12 North Hardin        42-06.50   41-11.50    6   
  4 Bruner, Jared             12 Bardstown           40-03.00   41-04.00    5   
  5 Donahue, Hunter           11 Thomas Nelso        38-01.00   39-05.25    4   
  6 Castro, Christian         12 Fort Knox           41-10.00   39-03.50    3   
  7 robinson, kamryn          10 Grayson Coun        41-01.00   39-00.00    1.50
  7 Burton, Victor            11 Larue County        41-02.00   39-00.00    1.50
  9 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin        38-02.50   38-00.25  
 10 Baker, Chase              11 Larue County        38-08.00   36-02.00  
 10 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County        37-06.25   36-02.00  
 12 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard        33-09.50   33-07.00  
 13 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun        37-09.00   32-05.50  
 14 Hughes, Tyler             12 Nelson Count        41-05.00   31-03.00  
 15 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard        33-04.50   30-02.00  
 16 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County        29-10.50   29-00.00  
 17 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow        30-00.00   27-09.50  
 18 Case, Tyler                  Nelson Count                   24-00.25  
 19 Daniel, Jacob              7 Fort Knox           16-00.50  x19-03.25  
 20 Daniel, James             10 Fort Knox           22-05.00   x5-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Halsel, Dylan             12 North Hardin          116-10     112-04   10   
  2 Cundiff, Jacob            11 Larue County          113-06     109-06    8   
  3 Phillips, Trey            11 Bardstown             123-02     108-09    6   
  4 Donahue, Hunter           11 Thomas Nelso           98-04     108-05    5   
  5 Bruner, Jared             12 Bardstown             109-07     105-06    4   
  6 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin          100-00     102-06    3   
  7 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox             125-07      98-03    2   
  8 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun           99-05      97-05    1   
  9 Burton, Victor            11 Larue County          112-09      93-03  
 10 Crumlin, Malik            12 Fort Knox             100-01      89-07  
 11 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County           86-08      86-05  
 12 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard           57-09      81-00  
 13 Mertens, Jacob            12 Central Hard           82-08      80-05  
 14 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow           86-07      78-09  
 15 robinson, kamryn          10 Grayson Coun           88-09      74-03  
 16 Bishop, Grant             12 Nelson Count           87-10      67-05  
 17 Hughes, Tyler             12 Nelson Count          101-00      57-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               120        2) John Hardin               104   
    3) Bardstown                   78.75     4) Central Hardin             66   
    5) Elizabethtown               63        6) Nelson County              61.75
    7) Fort Knox                   58.75     8) Grayson County             56   
    9) Meade County                47.75    10) Thomas Nelson              22   
   10) Larue County                22                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Knox                  130        2) Bardstown                 107   
    3) North Hardin               104        4) Grayson County             85   
    5) Central Hardin              81        6) Larue County               56.50
    7) Meade County                52        8) Elizabethtown              39   
    9) Nelson County               33.50    10) Thomas Nelson              12   
   11) John Hardin                  2                                           
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************