Licensed to LaRue County High School Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2019 04:11 PM
              LaRue County Midde School All-comers #3 - 3/26/2019              
                              LCMS All-Comers #3                               
                        LaRue County High School Track                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockton, Madison          8 Bowling Gree                      13.3h   2  10   
  2 Brown, Mayatu              8 Adair County           14.35      13.4h   1   8   
  3 Wilson, Alyssa             8 Adair County           15.01      13.5h   2   6   
  4 Epps, Antaya               8 Campbellsvil                      13.7h   1   4   
  5 Franklin, Jasiyah          8 Bowling Gree                      13.8h   1   2   
  6 Martin, Zowi               6 Adair County                     x14.6h   3 
  7 Frashure, Whitney          8 Campbellsvil           17.09      15.1h   2   1   
  8 Huckleby, Jamie            8 LaRue County                      15.3h   1 
  9 Cottrell, Adrianna         8 Bowling Gree                     x15.4h   3 
 10 Mann, Kendall              7 Meade County                      15.5h   2 
 11 Ford, Carris               7 LaRue County           15.84      15.9h   4 
 12 Shelton, Emma              7 LaRue County           16.54     x16.1h   3 
 13 Griffiths, Kennedy         5 Campbellsvil                     x16.5h   3 
 14 Ballard, Kailey            7 LaRue County                     x17.2h   3 
 15 Fisher, De-Asia            5 Campbellsvil                     x17.8h   4 
 16 Harris, Nora               5 Campbellsvil                     x18.0h   4 
 17 Wheeler, Alexis            7 LaRue County                     x19.0h   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Jasiyah          8 Bowling Gree                      29.5h   1  10   
  2 Brown, Mayatu              8 Adair County           30.07      29.6h   1   8   
  3 Epps, Antaya               8 Campbellsvil                      29.6h   1   6   
  4 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn       8 LaRue County           30.24      30.0h   2   4   
  5 Mouton, Addie              6 Adair County                      31.7h   3   2   
  6 Cottrell, Adrianna         8 Bowling Gree                      31.7h   2   1   
  7 Howard, Alysa              8 Campbellsvil           36.14      31.7h   2 
  8 Stockton, Madison          8 Bowling Gree           33.20     x32.3h   3 
  9 unknown, girl                Bowling Gree                     x32.4h   4 
 10 Dore, Cadence              7 Meade County                      32.9h   1 
 11 Shelton, Emma              7 LaRue County           37.94      35.3h   2 
 12 McGonigle, Ava             7 LaRue County                     x35.7h   2 
 13 Frashure, Whitney          8 Campbellsvil           36.58     x35.7h   2 
 14 Gibson, Casey              8 LaRue County                     x35.8h   3 
 15 Janes, Gracie              7 Adair County                     x36.1h   3 
 16 Parsons, Natalie           7 Meade County                      36.3h   4 
 17 Ballard, Kailey            7 LaRue County                     x37.9h   1 
 18 Griffiths, Kennedy         5 Campbellsvil                     x38.2h   4 
 19 Harris, Nora               5 Campbellsvil                     x39.6h   4 
 20 Fisher, De-Asia            5 Campbellsvil                     x41.7h   4 
 21 Mann, Kendall              7 Meade County                     x42.1h   3 
 22 Wheeler, Alexis            7 LaRue County                     x44.9h   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchman, Navah             8 Meade County                    1:12.3h   1  10   
  2 Martin, Zowi               6 Adair County                    1:12.5h   1   8   
  3 Howard, Jaden              8 Bowling Gree                    1:15.4h   1   6   
  4 Mason, Kailyn              8 Bowling Gree         1:20.31    1:18.8h   2   4   
  5 Gibson, Casey              8 LaRue County                    1:23.6h   1   2   
  6 Priest, Sloane             8 Bowling Gree                   x1:25.1h   2 
  7 Dahl, Skyla                8 Meade County                    1:26.6h   2   1   
  8 Andrews, Lenayah           7 LaRue County                    1:26.8h   2 
  9 Janes, Gracie              7 Adair County                    1:33.8h   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kylei               8 Meade County         2:55.95    2:48.8h   10   
  2 Burnett, Anna              8 Meade County         3:00.35    2:50.5h    8   
  3 Howard, Jaden              8 Bowling Gree                    3:00.5h    6   
  4 Yates, Davana              8 Meade County         3:16.01   x3:04.0h  
  5 Dennis, Mia                6 LaRue County                    3:12.4h    4   
  6 Mason, Kailyn              8 Bowling Gree                    3:35.4h    2   
  7 Kressel, Gabby             6 LaRue County                    3:36.7h    1   
  8 Schwartz, Emma             8 Meade County                   x3:42.5h  
  9 Dahl, Skyla                8 Meade County         3:15.26   x4:02.3h  
 10 Yarberry, Cameron          6 Adair County                    4:24.5h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kylei               8 Meade County         6:15.46    6:18.1h   10   
  2 Turner, Susie              7 Meade County                    6:39.8h    8   
  3 Yates, Davana              8 Meade County                   x6:57.2h  
  4 Kressel, Gabby             6 LaRue County                    7:48.6h    6   
  5 Schwartz, Emma             8 Meade County                   x8:10.4h  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maupin, Kayla              8 LaRue County                   15:09.9h   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County           20.12      19.8h   10   
  2 Webb, Nyelli               7 LaRue County                      22.8h    8   
  3 Speakman, Brooke           8 LaRue County                      23.5h    6   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janes, Jayci               8 Adair County                    1:03.4h   10   
  2 Webb, Nyelli               7 LaRue County                    1:11.9h    8   
  3 Speakman, Brooke           8 LaRue County                    1:15.3h    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adair County  'A'                                   55.65      59.5h   10   
     1) Janes, Jayci 8                  2) Mouton, Addie 6                
     3) Wilson, Alyssa 8                4) Brown, Mayatu 8                
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              1:01.2h    8   
     1) Huckleby, Jamie 8               2) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 8         
     3) Funk, Beatrice 7                4) Rivera, Isabella 7             
  3 Meade County  'A'                                            1:06.3h    6   
     1) Dore, Cadence 7                 2) Mann, Kendall 7                
     3) Parsons, Natalie 7              4) Richardson, Raigan 7           
  4 Campbellsville Middle School  'A'                            1:08.5h    4   
     1) Frashure, Whitney 8             2) Fisher, De-Asia 5              
     3) Griffiths, Kennedy 5            4) Howard, Alysa 8                
  5 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x1:10.9h  
     1) McGonigle, Ava 7                2) Ford, Carris 7                 
     3) Shelton, Emma 7                 4) Wheeler, Alexis 7              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adair County  'A'                                 2:00.93    2:05.5h   10   
     1) Janes, Jayci 8                  2) Mouton, Addie 6                
     3) Wilson, Alyssa 8                4) Brown, Mayatu 8                
  2 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'A'                          2:08.7h    8   
     1) Cottrell, Adrianna 8            2) Mason, Kailyn 8                
     3) Howard, Jaden 8                 4) Franklin, Jasiyah 8            
  3 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              2:26.5h    6   
     1) Funk, Beatrice 7                2) Ballard, Kailey 7              
     3) Ford, Carris 7                  4) Fortner, Baylee 7              
  4 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x2:37.6h  
     1) Huckleby, Jamie 8               2) Morgan, Larkin 6               
     3) Shelton, Emma 7                 4) Wheeler, Alexis 7              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                            5:24.8h   10   
     1) Richardson, Raigan 7            2) Turner, Susie 7                
     3) Burnett, Anna 8                 4) Parsons, Natalie 7             
  2 Adair County  'A'                                 4:58.53    5:41.7h    8   
     1) Mouton, Addie 6                 2) Price, Autumn 6                
     3) Janes, Gracie 7                 4) Martin, Zowi 6                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                           12:08.7h   10   
     1) Brown, Kylei 8                  2) Turner, Susie 7                
     3) Buchman, Navah 8                4) Burnett, Anna 8                
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                             13:57.8h    8   
     1) Kressel, Gabby 6                2) Dennis, Mia 6                  
     3) Morgan, Larkin 6                4) Maupin, Kayla 8                
 -- Adair County  'A'                                                DNF  
     1) Yarberry, Cameron 6             2) Rix, Payton 8                  
     3) Janes, Gracie 7                 4) Price, Autumn 6                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabella           7 LaRue County         3-10.00    4-04.00   10   
  2 Fortner, Baylee            7 LaRue County         3-10.00    3-10.00    8   
  3 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn       8 LaRue County         4-00.00   x3-08.00  
  4 Speakman, Brooke           8 LaRue County                   x3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Isabella           7 LaRue County        14-09.00   13-11.00   10   
  2 Wilson, Alyssa             8 Adair County        12-01.50   12-03.00    8   
  3 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn       8 LaRue County        12-07.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Dennis, Mia                6 LaRue County                   x9-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groves, Leah               6 Bowling Gree                   25-00.00   10   
  2 Stockton, Madison          8 Bowling Gree                   23-06.00    8   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Nyelli               7 LaRue County                   21-01.00   10   
  2 Rix, Payton                8 Adair County                   20-06.00    8   
  3 Christie, Amelia           8 Campbellsvil                   17-10.00    6   
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rix, Payton                8 Adair County           49-07      55-00   10   
  2 Pendleton, Cameron         8 LaRue County                      49-01    8   
  3 Christie, Amelia           8 Campbellsvil                      31-05    6   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Cameron         8 LaRue County                      44-09   10   
  2 Rix, Payton                8 Adair County                      32-09    8   
  3 Janes, Gracie              7 Adair County                      32-03    6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Shawn                8 BeastMode TC           12.41      11.7h   1  10   
  2 Price, Jacob               8 Adair County                      13.0h   1   8   
  3 Starks, Demarr            07 Bowling Gree                      13.1h   2   5   
  3 Sang, Za                   8 Bowling Gree                      13.1h   1   5   
  5 Morris, Dalton             7 Campbellsvil                      13.7h   2   2   
  6 Hart, Tashaun              7 Campbellsvil           14.63      14.0h   2   1   
  7 Ray, Will                  7 LaRue County                      14.0h   2 
  8 Solberg, Edward            8 Bowling Gree                     x14.1h   2 
  9 Woods, Ladanian            8 Bowling Gree           15.16     x14.2h   3 
 10 Vicari, Cameron            8 Campbellsvil           13.68     x14.3h   1 
 11 Kirk, Taren                6 Bowling Gree                     x14.6h   3 
 12 Schultz, Travis            7 LaRue County                      15.2h   3 
 13 Hampton, Alex              6 Bowling Gree                     x15.2h   4 
 14 Patel, Neel                8 LaRue County                     x16.3h   3 
 15 Carver, Aaron              6 Bowling Gree                     x16.9h   4 
 16 Duncan, Jayden             8 LaRue County           17.34     x17.4h   1 
 17 Wise, Caysen               5 Campbellsvil                     x17.7h   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spohn, Lukas               8 Meade County                      25.7h   2  10   
  2 Madden, Justin             8 Meade County           29.34      27.1h   1   8   
  3 Miller, Jakobe             8 Adair County                      27.4h   1   6   
  4 Greer, Devin               8 Bowling Gree                      28.9h   1   4   
  5 Dahl, Chad                 7 Meade County                     x30.2h   3 
  6 Kirk, Taren                6 Bowling Gree                      31.2h   2   2   
  7 Vicari, Cameron            8 Campbellsvil           33.08      31.4h   1   1   
  8 Wise, Caysen               5 Campbellsvil                      31.7h   3 
  9 Hart, Tashaun              7 Campbellsvil           34.64     x32.1h   2 
 10 Nichols, Kaydin            6 LaRue County                      33.3h   1 
 11 Hampton, Alex              6 Bowling Gree                     x34.6h   3 
 12 Santiago, Velazquez       06 Bowling Gree                     x35.0h   4 
 13 Westbrook, Carson          6 Bowling Gree                     x38.4h   4 
 14 Starks, Elijah            07 Bowling Gree                     x39.5h   3 
 15 Woods, Ladanian            8 Bowling Gree           32.24     x42.1h   3 
 16 Wilson, Aidan              4 Campbellsvil                     x42.1h   2 
 17 Carpenter, Neo             7 Adair County                      43.1h   2 
 18 Wooley, Will               6 Campbellsvil                     x47.8h   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rose, Shawn                8 BeastMode TC         1:15.07    1:03.5h   1  10   
  2 Wilson, Luke               8 Meade County                    1:05.1h   1   8   
  3 Sang, Za                   8 Bowling Gree                    1:05.8h   1   6   
  4 Siddens, Turner            8 Bowling Gree                    1:07.8h   1   4   
  5 Brady, Matthew             7 Adair County                    1:18.3h   2   2   
  6 Starks, Elijah            07 Bowling Gree                   x1:23.1h   2 
  7 Laughner, Bradley          7 LaRue County                    1:24.4h   1   1   
  8 Sanders, Collin            7 Adair County                    1:29.0h   1 
  9 Westbrook, Carson          6 Bowling Gree                   x1:30.3h   2 
 10 Wilson, Aidan              4 Campbellsvil                    1:36.3h   2 
 11 Wise, Caysen               5 Campbellsvil                    1:42.6h   2 
 12 Wooley, Will               6 Campbellsvil                   x1:48.3h   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Butler, Colin              8 Meade County         2:39.59    2:32.9h   10   
  2 Jasper, Justin            08 Bowling Gree                    2:34.5h    8   
  3 Renfrow, Owen              6 Bowling Gree                    2:41.1h    6   
  4 Rutledge, Andrew           8 LaRue County                    2:45.8h    4   
  5 Siddens, Turner            8 Bowling Gree                   x2:48.3h  
  6 Muncy, Aiden               7 Meade County                    3:02.8h    2   
  7 Garner, Lance              6 Meade County                   x3:04.4h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Duke               8 Meade County         5:44.37    5:32.8h   10   
  2 French, Cody               8 LaRue County                    5:33.4h    8   
  3 Renfrow, Owen              6 Bowling Gree                    5:52.0h    6   
  4 Butler, Colin              8 Meade County         6:04.95    5:54.3h    4   
  5 House, Michael            08 Bowling Gree                    6:01.0h    2   
  6 Alcott, Finn               8 Bowling Gree                   x6:03.9h  
  7 Wiles, Alex                8 Bowling Gree                   x6:14.2h  
  8 Muncy, Aiden               7 Meade County                   x6:15.9h  
  9 Aldridge, Mikeal           7 LaRue County                    6:16.8h    1   
 10 Garner, Lance              6 Meade County                   x6:21.4h  
 11 Hite, Zachory              8 LaRue County                   x6:26.9h  
 12 Tucker, Jaxon              6 Adair County                    9:52.4h  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renfrow, Owen              6 Bowling Gree                   12:53.5h   10   
  2 House, Michael            08 Bowling Gree                   13:44.5h    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Rance          8 Bowling Gree           17.26      15.9h   10   
  2 Plouvier, Keelin           6 LaRue County                      25.7h    8   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Littlepage, Rance          8 Bowling Gree                      49.9h   10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'A'                            53.7h   10   
     1) Sang, Za 8                      2) Greer, Devin 8                 
     3) Starks, Demarr 07               4) Littlepage, Rance 8            
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                                57.9h    8   
     1) Hite, Charlie 7                 2) Bigenho, Chase 8               
     3) Harned, Levi 7                  4) Ray, Will 7                    
  3 Campbellsville Middle School  'A'                              59.5h    6   
     1) Hart, Tashaun 7                 2) Morris, Dalton 7               
     3) Mahan, Cameron 8                4) Vicari, Cameron 8              
  4 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'B'                           x59.6h  
     1) Kirk, Taren 6                   2) Woods, Ladanian 8              
     3) Starks, Elijah 07               4) Siddens, Turner 8              
  5 Adair County  'A'                                   48.86      59.7h    4   
     1) Price, Jacob 8                  2) Tucker, Jaxon 6                
     3) Brady, Matthew 7                4) Miller, Jakobe 8               
  6 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x1:14.0h  
     1) Duncan, Jayden 8                2) Laughner, Bradley 7            
     3) Rutledge, Andrew 8              4) Rhodes, Noah 7                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'A'                          1:53.9h   10   
     1) Sang, Za 8                      2) Greer, Devin 8                 
     3) Woods, Ladanian 8               4) Littlepage, Rance 8            
  2 Meade County  'A'                                            1:55.6h    8   
     1) Dahl, Chad 7                    2) Madden, Justin 8               
     3) Spohn, Lukas 8                  4) Wilson, Luke 8                 
  3 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'B'                         x2:06.3h  
     1) Starks, Demarr 07               2) Kirk, Taren 6                  
     3) Starks, Elijah 07               4) Siddens, Turner 8              
  4 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                              2:07.2h    6   
     1) Hite, Charlie 7                 2) Bigenho, Chase 8               
     3) Harned, Levi 7                  4) Ray, Will 7                    
  5 Adair County  'A'                                 1:39.23    2:07.3h    4   
     1) Price, Jacob 8                  2) Sanders, Collin 7              
     3) Tucker, Jaxon 6                 4) Miller, Jakobe 8               
  6 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                             x2:25.3h  
     1) Laughner, Bradley 7             2) Patel, Neel 8                  
     3) Schultz, Travis 7               4) Rhodes, Noah 7                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                            4:27.1h   10   
     1) Madden, Justin 8                2) Wilson, Duke 8                 
     3) Dahl, Chad 7                    4) Spohn, Lukas 8                 
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              4:40.7h    8   
     1) French, Cody 8                  2) Hite, Charlie 7                
     3) Rutledge, Andrew 8              4) Shirley, Jarrod 8              
  3 Adair County  'A'                                 3:58.29    5:40.1h    6   
     1) Brady, Matthew 7                2) Sanders, Collin 7              
     3) Tucker, Jaxon 6                 4) Price, Jacob 8                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                           10:30.7h   10   
     1) Wilson, Duke 8                  2) Butler, Colin 8                
     3) Muncy, Aiden 7                  4) Wilson, Luke 8                 
  2 Bowling Green Junior High Scho  'A'                         10:34.0h    8   
     1) Jasper, Justin 08               2) House, Michael 08              
     3) Wiles, Alex 8                   4) Renfrow, Owen 6                
  3 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                             11:17.8h    6   
     1) Hite, Zachory 8                 2) Rutledge, Andrew 8             
     3) Aldridge, Mikeal 7              4) Shirley, Jarrod 8              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Devin               8 Bowling Gree                    4-10.00   10   
  2 Barlow, Easton             8 Bowling Gree                    4-08.00    8   
 -- Bauer, Sean                6 LaRue County                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Easton             8 Bowling Gree        14-06.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Ray, Will                  7 LaRue County                   13-03.00    7   
  2 Miller, Jakobe             8 Adair County                   13-03.00    7   
  4 Vicari, Cameron            8 Campbellsvil        12-01.00   11-08.00    4   
  5 Plouvier, Keelin           6 LaRue County                    9-06.00    2   
  6 Carver, Aaron              6 Bowling Gree                    9-03.00    1   
  7 Nichols, Kaydin            6 LaRue County                   x9-01.00  
  8 Bauer, Sean                6 LaRue County                   x8-09.00  
  9 Wilson, Aidan              4 Campbellsvil                    8-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Easton             8 Bowling Gree        35-10.25   34-02.00   10   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Connor            8 LaRue County                   33-08.00   10   
  2 Dicken, Levi               8 Campbellsvil        28-08.50   30-07.00    8   
  3 Smith, Aidan               8 Meade County        25-00.00   30-03.00    6   
  4 Soto, Berto                8 Adair County                   28-07.00    4   
  5 Morris, Dalton             7 Campbellsvil                   28-02.00    2   
  6 Bigenho, Chase             8 LaRue County        26-05.00   27-06.00    1   
  7 Ritter, Mason              8 Bowling Gree        23-06.00   27-03.00  
  8 Weathers, Keondre          8 Campbellsvil                  x26-10.00  
  9 Upton, Alex               07 Bowling Gree                   25-08.00  
 10 Mahan, Cameron             8 Campbellsvil                  x25-04.00  
 11 Patel, Neel                8 LaRue County                  x25-01.00  
 12 Carpenter, Neo             7 Adair County                   22-02.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambert, Connor            8 LaRue County                     116-02   10   
  2 Morris, Dalton             7 Campbellsvil                      86-10    8   
  3 Dicken, Levi               8 Campbellsvil        91-00.50      82-04    6   
  4 Ritter, Mason              8 Bowling Gree           66-10      78-06    4   
  5 Soto, Berto                8 Adair County                      75-09    2   
  6 Bigenho, Chase             8 LaRue County           62-07      71-01    1   
  7 Carpenter, Neo             7 Adair County                      68-08  
  8 Smith, Aidan               8 Meade County           79-01      67-03  
  9 Mahan, Cameron             8 Campbellsvil                     x65-11  
 10 Weathers, Keondre          8 Campbellsvil                     x59-03  
 11 Upton, Alex               07 Bowling Gree                      58-11  
 12 McCoy, Braxton            06 Bowling Gree                     x54-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Javeli
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aidan               8 Meade County                      68-03   10   
  2 Upton, Alex               07 Bowling Gree                      64-05    8   
  3 Shirley, Jarrod            8 LaRue County                      64-01    6   
  4 Ritter, Mason              8 Bowling Gree                      49-01    4   
  5 Soto, Berto                8 Adair County                      48-08    2   
  6 Carpenter, Neo             7 Adair County                      47-08    1   
  7 McCoy, Braxton            06 Bowling Gree                     x39-00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LaRue County Middle School 139        2) Adair County              120   
    3) Meade County                73        4) Bowling Green Junior High  67   
    5) Campbellsville Middle Scho  27                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowling Green Junior High  169        2) Meade County               96   
    3) LaRue County Middle School  87        4) Adair County               46   
    5) Campbellsville Middle Scho  38        6) BeastMode TC               20