St. Xavier High School- KY                                 Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                 Lincoln Trail Heartland Conference - 10/18/2018                 
                          Brandenburg Telephone Company                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Burnett, Kizer               Meade County          16:43.52    1             
  2 Gardner, Ben                 Central Hardin        17:04.08    2             
  3 Searcy, Austin               Central Hardin        17:17.74    3             
  4 Dale, Liam                   Central Hardin        17:26.14    4             
  5 Getler, Ryan                 Central Hardin        17:27.84    5             
  6 Bennett, Samuel              Central Hardin        17:31.08    6             
  7 Blankenship, Brayden         Meade County          17:33.21    7             
  8 Lin, Kedrick                 North Hardin          17:42.99    8             
  9 Flanagan, Jackson            Central Hardin        17:44.55    9             
 10 Butler, Ryan                 Meade County          17:47.93   10             
 11 Russell, Gabe                North Hardin          17:49.46   11             
 12 Abel, Marcus                 Central Hardin        18:15.11   12             
 13 Morales, Max                 North Hardin          18:17.84   13             
 14 Grizzell, Cory               North Hardin          18:18.93   14             
 15 Davis, Gavin                 John Hardin           18:23.18                  
 16 Logan, Jack                  Elizabethtown         18:42.99   15             
 17 Everage, Chase               North Hardin          18:46.62   16             
 18 Harper, Zach                 North Hardin          18:47.43   17             
 19 Lynch, Chase                 North Hardin          18:50.40   18             
 20 Logan, Luke                  Elizabethtown         18:56.87   19             
 21 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus         Meade County          18:58.90   20             
 22 Schwartz, Shawn              Meade County          18:59.46   21             
 23 Ellis, Sebastian             North Hardin          19:00.52                  
 24 Gonsalves, Roman             Meade County          19:01.71   22             
 25 Blankenship, Bobby           Meade County          19:02.34   23             
 26 Fowler, Kyle                 North Hardin          19:08.18                  
 27 Grose, Zach                  North Hardin          19:09.08                  
 28 Battle, Jattarius            Fort Knox             19:11.71   24             
 29 Cowman, Jace                 Meade County          19:13.40                  
 30 Abel, Jackson                Central Hardin        19:17.05                  
 31 Hamlin, Jaece                Central Hardin        19:28.30                  
 32 Hernandez, Neelix            North Hardin          19:29.46                  
 33 Ames, Andrew                 North Hardin          19:35.30                  
 34 Wilson, Cole                 Meade County          19:38.96                  
 35 Mack, Zander                 North Hardin          19:42.99                  
 36 Jantzen, Jeremiah            Meade County          19:46.90                  
 37 Hastings, James              Meade County          19:53.84                  
 38 Muse, Matthew                Central Hardin        19:56.84                  
 39 Schrock, Logan               Central Hardin        20:00.08                  
 40 Hoogland, Rylan              Elizabethtown         20:01.08   25             
 41 Helton, Logan                Elizabethtown         20:11.46   26             
 42 Forbes, Eden                 John Hardin           20:12.43                  
 43 Arel, Jackson                John Hardin           20:14.16                  
 44 Logan, Zack                  Central Hardin        20:17.18                  
 45 Thompson, Atticus            Elizabethtown         20:27.58   27             
 46 Allen, David                 Meade County          20:33.81                  
 47 Cusimano, Gavin              North Hardin          20:53.11                  
 48 Gonsalves, Jayden            Meade County          20:54.52                  
 49 Kraan, Eli                   Central Hardin        20:56.93                  
 50 Wallingford, Thomas          North Hardin          21:00.68                  
 51 Hewitt, Graham               Central Hardin        21:02.55                  
 52 Buchman, Nathan              Meade County          21:04.84                  
 53 Dugan, Jakob                 John Hardin           21:05.52                  
 54 Logan, Lance                 Elizabethtown         21:17.84   28             
 55 Smith, Jeffrey               Meade County          21:30.55                  
 56 Corbin, Logan                Meade County          21:30.93                  
 57 Walker, Amir                 North Hardin          21:31.84                  
 58 Breunig, Gavin               Elizabethtown         22:17.87   29             
 59 Chilton, Edwin               Central Hardin        22:33.05                  
 60 Hastings, Brenden            Meade County          22:44.99                  
 61 Daniel, Joshua               Fort Knox             22:45.90   30             
 62 Popham, Brandon              Meade County          23:18.11                  
 63 Breunig, Colton              Elizabethtown         23:30.87                  
 64 Kerr, Will                   Elizabethtown         24:35.99                  
 65 Bowman, Briant               Fort Knox             24:44.11   31             
 66 Newell, Jaydyn               Fort Knox             24:44.46   32             
 67 Atcher, Brandon              Central Hardin        24:56.24                  
 68 Wright, Jerry                Elizabethtown         25:28.18                  
 69 Flowers, Porter              Elizabethtown         25:39.78                  
 70 Gardner, Ethan               Elizabethtown         27:56.55                  
 71 Daniel, Jacob                Fort Knox             31:53.96   33             
 72 Daniel, James                Fort Knox             32:02.96   34             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Central Hardin               20    2    3    4    5    6    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.88                                                    
         Average:    17:21.38                                                    
   2 Meade County                 59    1    7   10   20   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:30:03.02                                                    
         Average:    18:00.61                                                    
   3 North Hardin                 62    8   11   13   14   16   17   18          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.84                                                    
         Average:    18:11.17                                                    
   4 Elizabethtown               112   15   19   25   26   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:38:19.98                                                    
         Average:    19:40.00                                                    
   5 Fort Knox                   150   24   30   31   32   33   34               
      Total Time:  2:03:20.14                                                    
         Average:    24:40.03