Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
115 Unknown                                            23:38.29                  
  1 Mitchell, Jonah           12 Muhlenberg County     15:55.97    1             
  2 Watts, Jackson            11 Madisonville          16:28.23    2             
  3 Grogan, Wes               12 McCracken County      17:03.89    3             
  4 Ellington, Carew          11 McCracken County      17:10.26    4             
  5 Clemons, Hunter           10 South Warren          17:17.70    5             
  6 Butler, Ryan              12 Meade County          17:22.68    6             
  7 Patterson, Kellen         09 South Warren          17:41.22    7             
  8 Roland, Ryan              11 Webster County        17:53.47    8             
  9 Baker, Trevor             10 Webster County        17:57.37    9             
 10 Craig, Joshua             12 Madisonville          18:00.75   10             
 11 Bergman, Ryland           11 Madisonville          18:06.29   11             
 12 Nash, Peyton              09 Grayson County        18:06.63   12             
 13 Stiltner, Patrick         12 South Warren          18:09.93   13             
 14 Strader, Jake             09 Muhlenberg County     18:10.48   14             
 15 Blankenship, Brayden      12 Meade County          18:11.22   15             
 16 Lockwood, Isaac           12 Graves County         18:12.11   16             
 17 Childress, Stetson        11 Muhlenberg County     18:13.43   17             
 18 Smith, Ethan              11 McCracken County      18:24.03   18             
 19 DePoyster, Isaac          12 Grayson County        18:30.23   19             
 20 Wilson, Duke              09 Meade County          18:30.63   20             
 21 Gallagher, Lucas          11 Grayson County        18:36.44   21             
 22 Luis, Ethan               10 South Warren          18:38.75   22             
 23 Irvin, Brandon            11 South Warren          18:40.08   23             
 24 Grogan, Jeremiah          09 McCracken County      18:40.38   24             
 25 Dugger, Levi              11 Graves County         18:48.88   25             
 26 Groves, Carson            10 Muhlenberg County     18:50.30   26             
 27 Wagoner, Layden           09 Webster County        18:51.20   27             
 28 West, Garrett             09 Webster County        18:52.59   28             
 29 McAlister, Bryce          10 South Warren          18:55.54   29             
 30 Cadena, Tanner            11 Grayson County        18:55.83   30             
 31 Gonsalves, Roman          10 Meade County          18:59.48   31             
 32 Burden, Drew              09 Madisonville          19:00.81   32             
 33 Helm, Eli                 11 Grayson County        19:01.93   33             
 34 Crume, Jackson            09 Grayson County        19:05.73   34             
 35 White, Jeremy             12 Ohio County           19:08.06   35             
 36 Schwartz, Shawn           11 Meade County          19:10.68   36             
 37 Smith, Aaron              09 Graves County         19:10.98   37             
 38 Helmich, Michael          12 McCracken County      19:14.73   38             
 39 Cowman, Jace              11 Meade County          19:15.66   39             
 40 Mangay-Ayam, Phryxus      10 Meade County          19:17.17   40             
 41 Major, Vincent            11 Webster County        19:20.36   41             
 42 Ball, Skylar              11 Madisonville          19:36.65   42             
 43 Krampe, Blain             11 Henderson County      19:41.08   43             
 44 Jackson, Cameron          10 McCracken County      19:47.63   44             
 45 Dorris, Timmy             12 Muhlenberg County     19:48.67   45             
 46 Garrett, Caleb            11 Dawson Springs        19:50.75   46             
 47 Probus, Jack              12 Ohio County           19:52.71   47             
 48 Mefford, Grant            10 Muhlenberg County     19:53.12   48             
 49 Morris, Bryson            10 Muhlenberg County     19:53.46   49             
 50 Pendley, Alex             10 Madisonville          19:58.14   50             
 51 Groves, Landon            09 Muhlenberg County     19:58.49                  
 52 Bruner, Tyler             11 Madisonville          19:59.67   51             
 53 Straub, Elliott           12 McCracken County      20:00.60   52             
 54 Whitsell, Aidan           09 Webster County        20:01.10   53             
 55 McKnight, Logan           11 Dawson Springs        20:02.34   54             
 56 Knight, Corbin            08 McCracken County      20:05.15                  
 57 Davison, Max              10 South Warren          20:07.40   55             
 58 Osborne, Ethan            09 Dawson Springs        20:08.31   56             
 59 Crittendon, Jake          09 McCracken County      20:08.85                  
 60 Tooley, Nicholas          09 Madisonville          20:09.30                  
 61 Woodward, Christopher     12 Hancock County        20:14.38   57             
 62 Wilson, Luke              09 Meade County          20:15.09                  
 63 Allen, Lucas              12 Meade County          20:16.53                  
 64 Harris, Roddick           09 South Warren          20:16.94                  
 65 Edwards, Hudson           09 McCracken County      20:18.68                  
 66 Butler, Colin             09 Meade County          20:19.67                  
 67 Smith, Jacob              11 Grayson County        20:20.76   58             
 68 Turner, Jackson           08 Hancock County        20:21.98   59             
 69 Payne, Mark               10 Henderson County      20:23.22   60             
 70 Baird, Nathan             08 Henderson County      20:27.40   61             
 71 Gamble, Kaleb             11 Hopkins Co Cent       20:30.43                  
 72 Harmon, Joseph            10 South Warren          20:36.68                  
 73 Harper, Landon            11 Muhlenberg County     20:42.27                  
 74 Peech, Jayden             09 Ohio County           20:47.30   62             
 75 Sandefur, Caleb           12 Ohio County           20:51.57   63             
 76 Krzywada, David           11 Christian County      20:53.86   64             
 77 Beasley, Joseph           11 Grayson County        20:57.86                  
 78 Sykes, Clay               10 McCracken County      20:59.00                  
 79 Howard, Gavin             09 Trinity (Whitesv      20:59.60                  
 80 Svoboda, Scott            12 Graves County         21:00.53   65             
 81 Spohn, Lukas              09 Meade County          21:03.78                  
 82 Aydt, Evan                09 McCracken County      21:04.32                  
 83 McCune, Yosiyah           09 Dawson Springs        21:04.73   66             
 84 Glazebrook, Luke          10 Webster County        21:06.95   67             
 85 Conger, Doug              12 Crittenden County     21:12.06                  
 86 Herndon, Nathan           12 Graves County         21:14.15   68             
 87 Stringer, Christain       10 Hopkins Co Cent       21:14.52                  
 88 Bratcher, Andrew          09 Ohio County           21:18.31   69             
 89 Gonsalves, Jayden         10 Meade County          21:27.21                  
 90 Moore, Conner             11 McCracken County      21:29.36                  
 91 Kirk, Michael             12 Crittenden County     21:32.45                  
 92 Smith, Jeffrey            12 Meade County          21:33.24                  
 93 Matthews, Ethan           11 Meade County          21:35.99                  
 94 Nelson, Bryce             08 Webster County        21:41.02                  
 95 Terrone, Keegan           09 McCracken County      21:41.72                  
 96 Aydt, Owen                09 McCracken County      21:42.06                  
 97 Willis, Gavin             11 Madisonville          22:00.10                  
 98 Farris, Zachary           10 Webster County        22:01.55                  
 99 Gratz, Christian          12 McCracken County      22:01.82                  
100 Cunningham, Perry         09 Christian County      22:02.07   70             
101 Starks, Ethan             10 Webster County        22:03.28                  
102 Allgood, Alex             09 McCracken County      22:07.51                  
103 Burt, Jamie               12 Crittenden County     22:19.89                  
104 West, Malcom              11 Graves County         22:29.17   71             
105 Miller, Caleb             11 Graves County         22:31.17   72             
106 Cates, Tristan            11 Webster County        22:35.46                  
107 Graber, Charles           11 Muhlenberg County     22:42.03                  
108 Henry, Gavin              09 Muhlenberg County     22:44.12                  
109 Corbin, Logan             11 Meade County          22:54.34                  
110 Payne, Tyrnan             12 South Warren          23:00.72                  
111 Haynes, Connor            08 Henderson County      23:02.46   73             
112 Roy, A.J                  10 Henderson County      23:06.02   74             
113 DeJarnette, Nolan         10 Hancock County        23:35.11   75             
114 Carter, Logan             09 Christian County      23:36.30   76             
115 Drew, Alex                12 Hopkins Co Cent       23:40.02                  
116 Dame, Marques             09 Webster County        24:01.00                  
117 Rhoades, Garrett          11 South Warren          24:10.43                  
118 McDaniel, Tyler           11 Ohio County           24:13.02   77             
119 Alvey, Ethan              09 Ohio County           24:17.07   78             
120 Dillon, Garrett           09 South Warren          24:17.38                  
121 Stewart, Draven           12 Grayson County        24:39.31                  
122 DeJarnette, Griffin       08 Hancock County        24:41.52   79             
123 Jent, Brantly             11 Muhlenberg County     24:49.81                  
124 Rickard, Ethan            10 Madisonville          24:55.07                  
125 Bullock, Robert           09 Dawson Springs        24:57.40   80             
126 Milliner, Luke            09 Grayson County        24:58.81                  
127 McManus, Shawn            10 Henderson County      25:21.81   81             
128 Joiner, Jackson           09 South Warren          25:22.37                  
129 Davis, Logan              10 Graves County         25:39.12                  
130 Mitchell, Alex            09 Dawson Springs        25:51.53   82             
131 Schmidt, Landon           09 South Warren          25:53.00                  
132 Perkins, Jacob            11 Henderson County      26:36.77   83             
133 Shearn, Hayden            07 Hancock County        27:07.16   84             
134 Rinehart, Conner          09 Christian County      27:07.49   85             
135 Moore, Logan              10 Christian County      27:18.65   86             
136 Harris, Jacob             10 McCracken County      27:20.33                  
137 Rhoades, Will             09 South Warren          27:28.95                  
138 Myrick, Owen              09 Graves County         27:38.05                  
139 Hall, Morgan              09 Ohio County           27:39.96                  
140 Johnson, Tyler            10 Ohio County           28:15.94                  
141 Howard, Kristopher        10 Trinity (Whitesv      28:20.77                  
142 Dunn, Cole                10 Meade County          28:21.67                  
143 Ward, Nicholas            10 Trinity (Whitesv      28:24.85                  
144 Bradley, Derek            09 Ohio County           28:41.49                  
145 Holland, Corbin           09 Ohio County           29:17.60                  
146 DeMoss, Hunter            09 Hopkins Co Cent       29:17.98                  
147 Wright, Gregory           08 Henderson County      33:57.37                  
148 Hoover, Eli               10 Ohio County           37:57.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Warren                 70    5    7   13   22   23   29   55          
      Total Time:  1:30:27.68                                                    
         Average:    18:05.54                                                    
   2 McCracken County             87    3    4   18   24   38   44   52          
      Total Time:  1:30:33.29                                                    
         Average:    18:06.66                                                    
   3 Madisonville-North Hopkin    97    2   10   11   32   42   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:31:12.73                                                    
         Average:    18:14.55                                                    
   4 Muhlenberg County           103    1   14   17   26   45   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:30:58.85                                                    
         Average:    18:11.77                                                    
   5 Meade County                108    6   15   20   31   36   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.69                                                    
         Average:    18:26.94                                                    
   6 Webster County              113    8    9   27   28   41   53   67          
      Total Time:  1:32:54.99                                                    
         Average:    18:35.00                                                    
   7 Grayson County              115   12   19   21   30   33   34   58          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.06                                                    
         Average:    18:38.22                                                    
   8 Graves County               211   16   25   37   65   68   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.65                                                    
         Average:    19:41.33                                                    
   9 Ohio County                 276   35   47   62   63   69   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.95                                                    
         Average:    20:23.59                                                    
  10 Dawson Springs              302   46   54   56   66   80   82               
      Total Time:  1:46:03.53                                                    
         Average:    21:12.71                                                    
  11 Henderson County            311   43   60   61   73   74   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:46:40.18                                                    
         Average:    21:20.04                                                    
  12 Hancock County              354   57   59   75   79   84                    
      Total Time:  1:56:00.15                                                    
         Average:    23:12.03                                                    
  13 Christian County            381   64   70   76   85   86                    
      Total Time:  2:00:58.37                                                    
         Average:    24:11.68                                                    

 Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aydt, Maggie              11 McCracken County      19:25.64    1             
  2 Alexander, Joy            09 Madisonville          19:58.24    2             
  3 Johnson, Ryleigh          08 South Warren          20:14.54    3             
  4 LaMar, Hailie             12 Hancock County        20:36.92    4             
  5 Crosby, Anslee            08 South Warren          20:39.52    5             
  6 Brown, Taylor             09 South Warren          20:43.83    6             
  7 Kitchens, Megan           09 South Warren          21:19.05    7             
  8 Keller, Kate              11 Crittenden County     21:22.10                  
  9 Wilkins, Brooklynn        10 South Warren          21:23.01    8             
 10 Shelton, Alyssa           09 Henderson County      21:51.38                  
 11 Knight, Autumn            12 McCracken County      22:21.15    9             
 12 Adkins, Lauren            12 Madisonville          22:26.71   10             
 13 Wilson, Zoe               11 Meade County          22:32.26   11             
 14 Burnett, Anna             09 Meade County          22:32.74   12             
 15 Dowdy, Maggie             12 McCracken County      22:33.12   13             
 16 Mattingly, Hallie         10 Henderson County      22:41.73                  
 17 Mitoraj, Madisyn          10 Meade County          22:42.54   14             
 18 Free, Rachel              10 Muhlenberg County     22:50.35   15             
 19 Bruner, Ellie             12 Meade County          22:53.78   16             
 20 Becker, Samantha          11 McCracken County      23:00.82   17             
 21 Farmer, Abbie             11 McCracken County      23:11.08   18             
 22 Collins, Brianna          09 Meade County          23:15.83   19             
 23 Sipes, Maddy              12 Meade County          23:22.92   20             
 24 Bruno, Alyssa             10 Madisonville          23:25.40   21             
 25 Graves, Annslee           09 South Warren          23:26.61   22             
 26 Powell, Reece             09 Webster County        23:34.24   23             
 27 Barks, Kirstin            11 McCracken County      23:37.24   24             
 28 Evans, Elizabeth          10 Grayson County        23:39.68                  
 29 Sullivan, Isabella        12 Meade County          23:40.77   25             
 30 Lamb, Clair               12 Graves County         23:55.30   26             
 31 Nevitt, Della             11 Hancock County        24:03.76   27             
 32 Gray, Skylar              09 Ohio County           24:12.62                  
 33 Harris, Abby              11 Madisonville          24:15.34   28             
 34 Baker, Sarah              11 McCracken County      24:20.08   29             
 35 Krampe, Sara              08 Henderson County      24:20.82                  
 36 Stone, Ava                08 Webster County        24:22.05   30             
 37 Wilson, Mallory           07 Muhlenberg County     24:25.79   31             
 38 Lamb, Audrey              10 Graves County         24:26.70   32             
 39 Nathan, Lydia             11 South Warren          24:27.78   33             
 40 Greenwell, Kaitlyn        12 Meade County          24:28.48                  
 41 Kirk, Makenna             10 Meade County          24:33.54                  
 42 Walker, Kendra            10 Muhlenberg County     24:37.31   34             
 43 Mapes, Stella             11 Graves County         24:45.39   35             
 44 Newton, Emma              11 McCracken County      24:47.52                  
 45 Voyles, Allyson           10 Hancock County        24:53.97   36             
 46 McElroy, Haley            10 Meade County          24:54.66                  
 47 Wilder, Chloe             10 Grayson County        24:59.70                  
 48 Logan, Cathryn            09 Muhlenberg County     25:13.38   37             
 49 Powell, Ryleigh           09 Webster County        25:26.65   38             
 50 Straub, Rachel            11 McCracken County      25:34.67                  
 51 Fulkerson, Kara           09 Crittenden County     25:42.93                  
 52 Culbertson, Allie         10 Muhlenberg County     25:43.63   39             
 53 Spink, Trinity            10 Meade County          25:46.07                  
 54 Haynes, Grayson           09 Webster County        26:09.61   40             
 55 Nevitt, Julianna          08 Hancock County        26:18.84   41             
 56 Mullins, Connor           10 South Warren          26:20.40                  
 57 Williams, Olivia          09 McCracken County      27:00.35                  
 58 Byers, Ella               09 McCracken County      27:02.07                  
 59 Baskett, Delani           09 Webster County        27:03.52   42             
 60 Lindsey, Erica            11 Hancock County        27:10.76   43             
 61 Yates, Davana             09 Meade County          27:36.47                  
 62 Brooks, Kaitlyn           12 McCracken County      27:39.20                  
 63 Wiles, Kamarie            10 Madisonville          28:17.78   44             
 64 Shelton, Baylee           08 Graves County         28:19.50   45             
 65 Gunn, Aubrie              12 Dawson Springs        28:19.95   46             
 66 Jantzen, Joanna           10 Meade County          28:23.65                  
 67 Jones, Allie              10 Dawson Springs        28:35.63   47             
 68 Moody, Madison            08 Webster County        28:49.88   48             
 69 Miller, Raven             11 Hopkins Co Cent       28:53.50   49             
 70 Nalley, caroline          08 Webster County        28:54.58   50             
 71 Cabarrero-Hernandez, She  11 Hopkins Co Cent       28:55.73   51             
 72 Newman, Alexandra         11 Crittenden County     29:01.60                  
 73 Leath, Jenna              08 Graves County         29:10.42   52             
 74 Spradlin, Emily           09 Ohio County           29:18.84                  
 75 Boggess, Kaitlyn          08 Muhlenberg County     29:24.94   53             
 76 Curry, Morgan             12 Hancock County        29:29.56   54             
 77 Burgett, Abigail          12 Hopkins Co Cent       30:11.25   55             
 78 Welch, Siena              09 Hopkins Co Cent       30:26.07   56             
 79 Mays, Abigail             09 Ohio County           30:28.62                  
 80 Shi, Louise               11 Meade County          30:35.82                  
 81 Bova, Layne               10 Meade County          30:36.36                  
 82 Egbert, Jaclyn            11 Hopkins Co Cent       30:59.35   57             
 83 Hunt, Desiree             09 Dawson Springs        32:08.50   58             
 84 Tackett, Vanessa          10 Dawson Springs        32:20.99   59             
 85 Wilson, Kaitlyn           07 Hancock County        32:25.22   60             
 86 Rhinerson, Natalie        10 Trinity (Whitesv      32:33.45                  
 87 Muirhead, Alexa           09 Madisonville          33:21.55   61             
 88 Poole, Ashlee             09 Henderson County      33:34.95                  
 89 Asher, McKenna            09 McCracken County      33:35.62                  
 90 Garrison, Payton          09 Dawson Springs        33:45.91   62             
 91 Dahl, Skyla               09 Meade County          34:04.81                  
 92 Garrison, Skyler          11 Dawson Springs        34:53.68   63             
 93 Tackett, Ivory            11 Dawson Springs        35:20.16   64             
 94 Leech, Aaliyah            12 Graves County         37:19.41   65             
 95 Garcia, Aaliyah           10 Graves County         38:03.91   66             
 96 Green, Maci               12 Graves County         38:08.43                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Warren                 29    3    5    6    7    8   22   33          
      Total Time:  1:44:19.95                                                    
         Average:    20:51.99                                                    
   2 McCracken County             58    1    9   13   17   18   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.81                                                    
         Average:    22:06.37                                                    
   3 Meade County                 72   11   12   14   16   19   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:53:57.15                                                    
         Average:    22:47.43                                                    
   4 Madisonville-North Hopkin   105    2   10   21   28   44   61               
      Total Time:  1:58:23.47                                                    
         Average:    23:40.70                                                    
   5 Hancock County              151    4   27   36   41   43   54   60          
      Total Time:  2:03:04.25                                                    
         Average:    24:36.85                                                    
   6 Muhlenberg County           156   15   31   34   37   39   53               
      Total Time:  2:02:50.46                                                    
         Average:    24:34.10                                                    
   7 Webster County              173   23   30   38   40   42   48   50          
      Total Time:  2:06:36.07                                                    
         Average:    25:19.22                                                    
   8 Graves County               190   26   32   35   45   52   65   66          
      Total Time:  2:10:37.31                                                    
         Average:    26:07.47                                                    
   9 Hopkins County Central      268   49   51   55   56   57                    
      Total Time:  2:29:25.90                                                    
         Average:    29:53.18                                                    
  10 Dawson Springs              272   46   47   58   59   62   63   64          
      Total Time:  2:35:10.98                                                    
         Average:    31:02.20                                                    

 Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 2500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 33 Unknown                                             9:36.81                  
 34 Unknown                                             9:38.47                  
126 Unknown                                            11:21.44                  
178 Unknown                                            15:46.82                                    
  1 Kurz, Nolan               08 Daviess Middle         7:57.58    1             
  2 Offutt, Lucas             08 Madisonville Middle    8:42.92    2             
  3 Morris, Toby              08 Daviess Middle         8:43.77    3             
  4 Revo, Bryce               07 Muhlenberg County      8:47.26    4             
  5 Joyce, Caleb              08 McCracken County       8:50.05    5             
  6 Fleming, Wyatt            07 Christian County       8:51.93                  
  7 Brooks, Houston           07 Grayson County         8:53.06    6             
  8 Adams, Landon             08 Madisonville Middle    8:53.99    7             
  9 Thomas, Joshua            08 Burns Middle           8:58.59    8             
 10 Coleman, Jacob            08 Owensboro Middle       8:59.82    9             
 11 Howe, Evan                08 Daviess Middle         9:01.46   10             
 12 Howard, Jacob             08 St Mary of Woods       9:06.74   11             
 13 Behlke, Zach              08 Grayson County         9:07.12   12             
 14 Shelton, Sonny            06 Henderson North        9:08.58                  
 15 Knight, Maddox            08 Madisonville Middle    9:09.80   13             
 16 Carnell, Mikie            07 Meade County           9:12.38   14             
 17 Grogan, Owen              07 McCracken County       9:13.69   15             
 18 Warford, Eli              07 McCracken County       9:14.18   16             
 19 Graham, Noah              08 South Warren           9:14.64   17             
 20 Stricklin, Acey           06 Graves Middle          9:15.07   18             
 21 Armstrong, Braden         08 South Warren           9:17.50   19             
 22 Brock, Emmitt             07 Burns Middle           9:20.56   20             
 23 Faughn, Michael           08 Dawson Springs         9:23.39                  
 24 Potocnik, Andrew          08 Madisonville Middle    9:23.88   21             
 25 Rhodes, Lucas             08 St Mary of Woods       9:26.87   22             
 26 Holbrook, Brody           07 Daviess Middle         9:28.38   23             
 27 Osborne, Lucas            08 Dawson Springs         9:29.03                  
 28 Palmer, Finn              08 McCracken County       9:30.07   24             
 29 Muncy, Aiden              08 Meade County           9:30.96   25             
 30 Durbin, Payton            08 Meade County           9:33.41   26             
 31 Alvey, Asher              06 Ohio County            9:33.69   27             
 32 Drury, Bradyon            08 Daviess Middle         9:34.50   28             
 33 Cruz Reyes, Steve         08 Kipp Academy Mid       9:39.87   29             
 34 Cavanah, Lucas            08 Madisonville Middle    9:41.15   30             
 35 Varble, Joe               07 Daviess Middle         9:42.10   31             
 36 Beard, Gavin              08 Madisonville Middle    9:46.65   32             
 37 Carlos, Levi              06 Owensboro Middle       9:47.48   33             
 38 Royalty, Logan            08 Burns Middle           9:48.56   34             
 39 Gardner, Mason            07 South Warren           9:49.15   35             
 40 Rhoads, Matthew           07 Heritage Christi       9:49.70   36             
 41 McReynolds, Carter        08 McCracken County       9:50.22   37             
 42 Crook, Kolby              07 Dawson Springs         9:50.64                  
 43 Cardwell, Ethan           05 South Warren           9:51.20   38             
 44 Rhoads, Madden            07 Burns Middle           9:51.71   39             
 45 Overton, Paul             08 Grayson County         9:52.65   40             
 46 Bletzinger, Ethan         07 Muhlenberg County      9:53.18   41             
 47 Millay, Dalton            08 St Mary of Woods       9:53.63   42             
 48 Gray, Noah                06 St Mary of Woods       9:54.05   43             
 49 Krampe, Isaac             07 Henderson South        9:54.47   44             
 50 Alvarez, Calixto          05 South Warren           9:54.88   45             
 51 McDonald, Aydan           08 Madisonville Middle    9:55.93   46             
 52 Drury, Lincoln            06 Muhlenberg County      9:58.12   47             
 53 Coy, Christopher          05 Owensboro Middle       9:58.71   48             
 54 Turner, Isaac             08 McCracken County       9:59.78   49             
 55 Peech, Gavin              07 Ohio County           10:01.50   50             
 56 Hodges, Nate              06 Madisonville Middle   10:02.48                  
 57 Dowdy, Jake               08 McCracken County      10:04.09   51             
 58 Cauley, Ben               08 McCracken County      10:05.34                  
 59 Duncan, Brody             07 Hopkins Co Cent       10:05.78                  
 60 Rhineburger, Bryson       08 Daviess Middle        10:06.19   52             
 61 Miller, Nash              06 Owensboro Middle      10:06.55   53             
 62 Stephens, Hunter          06 Hancock County        10:07.41                  
 63 Goodman, Wyatt            08 Heritage Christi      10:08.27   54             
 64 Stull, Luke               08 Meade County          10:08.89   55             
 65 Poole, John               08 Henderson South       10:09.29   56             
 66 Gregg, Philip             08 Burns Middle          10:09.54   57             
 67 Miller, Luke              08 Meade County          10:10.68   58             
 68 King, Austin              08 Burns Middle          10:11.07   59             
 69 Hatfield, Connor          08 St Mary of Woods      10:11.31   60             
 70 Kennedy, Carson           07 Ohio County           10:12.13   61             
 71 Clemons, Wyatt            08 St. Paul's Elem       10:13.71   62             
 72 Labhart, Jack             06 Daviess Middle        10:14.82                  
 73 Clark, Brody              06 Daviess Middle        10:15.36                  
 74 Komarek, Jackson             Daviess Middle        10:15.87                  
 75 Phillips, Dylan           08 Ohio County           10:17.21   63             
 76 Copeland, Jacob           08 McCracken County      10:18.44                  
 77 Arnold, Kade              05 Owensboro Middle      10:18.92   64             
 78 Mayfield, Haysten         06 Daviess Middle        10:19.75                  
 79 Wilson, Will              08 Owensboro Middle      10:21.05   65             
 80 Nugent, Jaron             07 Grayson County        10:21.85   66             
 81 Spain, Samuel             05 Graves Middle         10:22.40   67             
 82 Cervantes, Andre          08 Graves Middle         10:23.10   68             
 83 Clark, Gage               07 Graves Middle         10:23.71   69             
 84 Dechman, Jonathan         08 Heritage Christi      10:24.44   70             
 85 McConell, William         07 Ohio County           10:24.74   71             
 86 Durall, Colton            08 Madisonville Middle   10:25.01                  
 87 Steckenrider, Logan       08 McCracken County      10:25.33                  
 88 Chalke, Ian               08 McCracken County      10:25.60                  
 89 Graham, Lofton Petey      07 Ohio County           10:26.67   72             
 90 Fulkerson, Dylan          07 Owensboro Middle      10:28.30   73             
 91 Higdon, Ryan              08 St. Paul's Elem       10:32.43   74             
 92 Vick, Cameron             07 Henderson South       10:33.10   75             
 93 Donnetta, Gavyn           08 Henderson South       10:34.15   76             
 94 Carpenter, Alex           08 Heritage Christi      10:34.77   77             
 95 Mallory, Belafonte        08 Kipp Academy Mid      10:38.39   78             
 96 Torres, Savion            06 Kipp Academy Mid      10:39.65   79             
 97 Lopez, Carlos             08 Kipp Academy Mid      10:40.21   80             
 98 Tompkins, Creek           07 Henderson South       10:41.59   81             
 99 Miller, Aiden             07 Henderson South       10:42.01   82             
100 Thomas, Mark              07 Henderson South       10:42.28   83             
101 Dejarnette, Max           06 Hancock County        10:43.00                  
102 Beasley, Lane             06 Grayson County        10:43.37   84             
103 Garner, Lance             07 Meade County          10:43.59   85             
104 McGee, Owen               06 McCracken County      10:44.63                  
105 Plummer, Ross             05 Henderson South       10:45.64                  
106 Palmer, Jet               07 McCracken County      10:47.07                  
107 Komarek, Ethan            07 Daviess Middle        10:47.57                  
108 Harris, Salem             06 South Warren          10:49.31   86             
109 Youngblood, Dalton        07 Graves Middle         10:51.53   87             
110 Riggs, Jase               07 Burns Middle          10:52.39   88             
111 Harrison, Eli             08 Christian County      10:59.24                  
112 Thorp, Evan               06 Madisonville Middle   11:03.91                  
113 Weldon, Canaan            06 Madisonville Middle   11:05.53                  
114 Guffey, Sawyer            07 Grayson County        11:08.45   89             
115 Bethel, Miles             07 Muhlenberg County     11:08.88   90             
116 Portman, Tyler            07 Grayson County        11:09.39   91             
117 Skaggs, Alex              07 St. Paul's Elem       11:10.99   92             
118 Moore, Owen               06 Owensboro Middle      11:11.65                  
119 Roberts, Chase            08 Daviess Middle        11:12.48                  
120 Mcclain, Asher            05 Graves Middle         11:13.77   93             
121 Hall, Cole                06 Ohio County           11:16.50   94             
122 Miles, Wesley             06 Daviess Middle        11:17.62                  
123 Thomas, Markel            06 Henderson South       11:18.75                  
124 Shelton, Colt             04 Graves Middle         11:22.03   95             
125 Thompson, Evan            04 South Warren          11:24.08   96             
126 Orr, Hayden               07 Graves Middle         11:44.64                  
127 Burrow, Camden            06 Henderson South B     11:47.69   97             
128 Darst, Aaron              04 St. Paul's Elem       11:50.51   98             
129 Skimehorn, Ace            07 Heritage Christi      11:55.08   99             
130 Higdon, Noah              06 St. Paul's Elem       11:57.94  100             
131 Hazelwood, Bo             07 Henderson South B     12:02.72  101             
132 Royalty, Elajah           05 Burns Middle          12:04.91                  
133 Powell, Elijah            08 Henderson North       12:08.17                  
134 Cornette, Aiden           08 Muhlenberg County     12:10.43  102             
135 Blakeley, Camden          08 Madisonville Middle   12:12.52                  
136 Blue, Rex                 07 Henderson South       12:17.74                  
137 Joyner, Jack              06 Holy Name (Hend)      12:18.29  103             
138 Henderson, Neico          08 Henderson South B     12:19.01  104             
139 Mattingly, JJ             07 Grayson County        12:20.01                  
140 Trent, Derrick            07 Kipp Academy Mid      12:20.87  105             
141 Lemond, Caleb             08 Burns Middle          12:22.40                  
142 Hunter, Cole              07 Hopkins Co Cent       12:26.40                  
143 Hernandez, Angel          07 Kipp Academy Mid      12:30.12  106             
144 Walton, Caleb             06 Graves Middle         12:31.26                  
145 Wray, Blake               08 McCracken County      12:32.12                  
146 Walton, Seth              05 Graves Middle         12:33.56                  
147 Courtney, Landon          07 Madisonville Middle   12:42.90                  
148 Francke, Henry            05 Henderson South B     12:46.29  107             
149 Pirtle, Wesley            05 Holy Name (Hend)      12:48.70  108             
150 Halcomb, Owen             06 Muhlenberg County     12:55.61  109             
151 Martindale, Shane         06 Burns Middle          12:56.33                  
152 Anderson, Jace            06 Henderson South B     12:56.82  110             
153 Brown, Andrew             07 Daviess Middle        13:07.64                  
154 Buckman, Kaden            06 Henderson South B     13:08.82  111             
155 Moore, Caleb              08 Daviess Middle        13:15.76                  
156 Bova, Jacob               07 Meade County          13:24.48  112             
157 Atkins, Jacob                Graves County         13:26.61                  
158 Haley, Blake              07 Graves Middle         13:27.22                  
159 Buckner, Aiden            08 Christian County      13:32.30                  
160 Messer, Aidan             03 Henderson South B     13:37.25  113             
161 Jenkins, Caden            06 Holy Name (Hend)      13:37.74  114             
162 Miller, Talon             07 Grayson County        13:39.65                  
163 Johnson, Jacob            06 St Mary of Woods      13:41.34  115             
164 Johnson, James            07 Meade County          13:44.71                  
165 Howard, Trevor            07 St Mary of Woods      13:47.07  116             
166 Rzepka, Ethan             06 Dawson Springs        13:48.70                  
167 McCarty, Luke             06 Burns Middle          13:54.14                  
168 Alvey, Isaiah             05 Holy Name (Hend)      14:00.43  117             
169 Butler, Braden               Graves County         14:13.16                  
170 Blair, Dalton             06 Kipp Academy Mid      14:14.90  118             
171 Williams, Jeremy          06 Kipp Academy Mid      14:23.10                  
172 Sipes, Andrew             08 Meade County          14:26.36                  
173 Gleaves, Kristopher       06 Kipp Academy Mid      15:00.81                  
174 Lyne, Jalon               06 Daviess Middle        15:29.43                  
175 Buckner, Joshua           08 Christian County      15:53.14                  
176 Hernandez, Krysto         06 Kipp Academy Mid      16:35.63                  
177 Sutton, Keaton            06 Holy Name (Hend)      16:57.84  119             
178 Bradley, Drake            07 Ohio County           17:03.61                  
179 Hill, Reginald            06 Kipp Academy Mid      17:04.81                  
180 Bratcher, Daniel          07 Grayson County        17:05.43                  
181 Greenwell, Korbin         06 St Mary of Woods      17:06.96                  
182 Carr, Hunter              06 Graves Middle         17:09.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess County Middle        65    1    3   10   23   28   31   52          
      Total Time:    44:45.69                                                    
         Average:     8:57.14                                                    
   2 Madisonville Middle          73    2    7   13   21   30   32   46          
      Total Time:    45:51.74                                                    
         Average:     9:10.35                                                    
   3 McCracken County             97    5   15   16   24   37   49   51          
      Total Time:    46:38.21                                                    
         Average:     9:19.65                                                    
   4 South Warren                154   17   19   35   38   45   86   96          
      Total Time:    48:07.37                                                    
         Average:     9:37.48                                                    
   5 Burns Middle                158    8   20   34   39   57   59   88          
      Total Time:    48:08.96                                                    
         Average:     9:37.80                                                    
   6 Meade County                178   14   25   26   55   58   85  112          
      Total Time:    48:36.32                                                    
         Average:     9:43.27                                                    
   7 St Mary of the Woods        178   11   22   42   43   60  115  116          
      Total Time:    48:32.60                                                    
         Average:     9:42.52                                                    
   8 Owensboro Middle            207    9   33   48   53   64   65   73          
      Total Time:    49:11.48                                                    
         Average:     9:50.30                                                    
   9 Grayson County              208    6   12   40   66   84   89   91          
      Total Time:    48:58.05                                                    
         Average:     9:47.61                                                    
  10 Ohio County                 272   27   50   61   63   71   72   94          
      Total Time:    50:29.27                                                    
         Average:    10:05.86                                                    
  11 Muhlenberg County           284    4   41   47   90  102  109               
      Total Time:    51:57.87                                                    
         Average:    10:23.58                                                    
  12 Graves County Middle        309   18   67   68   69   87   93   95          
      Total Time:    51:15.81                                                    
         Average:    10:15.17                                                    
  13 Henderson South Middle      332   44   56   75   76   81   82   83          
      Total Time:    51:52.60                                                    
         Average:    10:22.52                                                    
  14 Heritage Christian (Owens   336   36   54   70   77   99                    
      Total Time:    52:52.26                                                    
         Average:    10:34.46                                                    
  15 Kipp Academy Nashville Mi   371   29   78   79   80  105  106  118          
      Total Time:    53:58.99                                                    
         Average:    10:47.80                                                    
  16 St. Paul's Elementary       426   62   74   92   98  100                    
      Total Time:    55:45.58                                                    
         Average:    11:09.12                                                    
  17 Henderson South B           519   97  101  104  107  110  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:01:52.53                                                    
         Average:    12:22.51                                                    
  18 Holy Name of Jesus Cathol   561  103  108  114  117  119                    
      Total Time:  1:09:43.00                                                    
         Average:    13:56.60                                                    

 Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 2500 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
123 Unknown                                            15:10.01                  
  1 Stallings, Bentlei        06 Daviess Middle         9:17.00    1             
  2 Spaw, Lucy                07 Burns Middle           9:26.82    2             
  3 Girten, Ellie             05 Daviess Middle         9:29.12    3             
  4 Darst, Chloee             08 Grayson County         9:41.57    4             
  5 Tidwell, Sally            07 Daviess Middle         9:42.07    5             
  6 Clark, Lauren             07 Daviess Middle         9:51.66    6             
  7 Perkins, Sydney           08 Grayson County         9:54.68    7             
  8 Palmer, Kiley             06 Owensboro Middle       9:55.01    8             
  9 Turner, Susie             08 Meade County           9:56.20                  
 10 Morris, Sadie             07 Daviess Middle        10:01.82    9             
 11 Kobylinski, Morgan        07 Ohio County           10:04.70                  
 12 Powers, Annie             08 Daviess Middle        10:05.55   10             
 13 Mathis, Rhaea             07 Graves Middle         10:07.22   11             
 14 Hoover, Kimberly          08 Dawson Springs        10:10.33                  
 15 Tate, Audrey              07 Madisonville Middle   10:16.24   12             
 16 Ray, Laci                 08 Madisonville Middle   10:16.58   13             
 17 Best, Hayley              07 South Warren          10:19.03   14             
 18 Williams, Kenzie          08 Daviess Middle        10:22.08   15             
 19 Milam, Coray              08 Grayson County        10:22.73   16             
 20 Mattingly, Adyson         08 Burns Middle          10:23.03   17             
 21 Winfield, Natalie         08 Burns Middle          10:24.14   18             
 22 Rice, Sarah               08 Burns Middle          10:26.67   19             
 23 Greer, Blakely            07 Burns Middle          10:32.61   20             
 24 Predroza, Kasandra        08 Kipp Academy Mid      10:33.53   21             
 25 Morris, Josie             07 Madisonville Middle   10:34.75   22             
 26 Velotta, Jordis           07 Daviess Middle        10:44.99                  
 27 Gillette, Katie           06 Madisonville Middle   10:45.27   23             
 28 Stovall, Anna             04 Burns Middle          10:53.97   24             
 29 Dunn, Elizabeth           08 McCracken County      10:57.89   25             
 30 Rowland, Maddie           07 Daviess Middle        10:58.83                  
 31 Arnold, Baliegh           06 McCracken County      10:59.12   26             
 32 Murphy, Aliya             07 Daviess Middle        10:59.59                  
 33 November, Kianna          07 Owensboro Middle      11:01.32   27             
 34 Reesman, Melanie          06 Daviess Middle        11:02.63                  
 35 Edge, Joslyn              07 Daviess Middle        11:03.43                  
 36 Johnson, Lindsey          07 Meade County          11:04.99                  
 37 Henderson, Alexis         07 Grayson County        11:06.40   28             
 38 Torres, Lureida           08 Kipp Academy Mid      11:08.91   29             
 39 Brown, Gracie             06 South Warren          11:10.75   30             
 40 VanMeter, Sutten          08 Grayson County        11:11.66   31             
 41 Lucas, Allison            08 Henderson South       11:13.39   32             
 42 Best, Katelyn             05 South Warren          11:16.35   33             
 43 Waldron, Charlotte        06 Daviess Middle        11:20.84                  
 44 Bacon, Hadley             07 Daviess Middle        11:26.58                  
 45 DePoyster, Rebecca        08 Grayson County        11:27.84   34             
 46 Sandefur, Chloe           08 Burns Middle          11:28.15   35             
 47 Dilback, Adelyn           06 Burns Middle          11:28.90                  
 48 Nolan, Riley              07 Graves Middle         11:31.17   36             
 49 French, Payton            06 Burns Middle          11:33.12                  
 50 McClanahan, Sydney        07 South Warren          11:33.90   37             
 51 Gentile, Ava              08 Heritage Christi      11:34.40                  
 52 Warner, Emma              05 Holy Name (Hend)      11:36.66   38             
 53 Harper, Jaycee            06 Muhlenberg County     11:38.36                  
 54 Pike, Destany             08 Henderson South       11:40.39   39             
 55 Logsdon, Lexie Jo         06 Grayson County        11:42.63   40             
 56 Wilson, Madeline          05 Hancock County        11:44.58                  
 57 Mattingly, Kirii          06 Burns Middle          11:45.82                  
 58 DePoyster, Lilly          06 St. Paul's Elem       11:46.46                  
 59 Muncy, Bellamina          07 Meade County          11:51.79                  
 60 Ross, Isabella            06 Hancock County        11:53.04                  
 61 Brown, Samantha           07 Owensboro Middle      11:59.86   41             
 62 Johnson, Taylor           07 Hancock County        12:00.64                  
 63 Brand, Sophia             03 Burns Middle          12:01.47                  
 64 Chapell, Kenyatta         08 Owensboro Middle      12:04.10   42             
 65 Pedroza-Ornelas, Veronic  06 Kipp Academy Mid      12:07.29   43             
 66 Westerfield, Lillian      07 Christian County      12:08.65                  
 67 Grossman, Addison         08 Henderson North       12:09.49                  
 68 Krampe, Maya              06 Owensboro Middle      12:13.12   44             
 69 Warner, Martha            07 Holy Name (Hend)      12:13.83   45             
 70 Brand, Aurora             06 Burns Middle          12:15.31                  
 71 Butler, Laina             07 Heritage Christi      12:16.02                  
 72 Brubaker, Raylee          07 Daviess Middle        12:18.34                  
 73 Grimmitt, Caley           05 McCracken County      12:21.71   46             
 74 Causey, Jayni             07 South Warren          12:24.50   47             
 75 Jessie, Kaylee            08 Grayson County        12:25.34                  
 76 Hooker, Olivia            07 Burns Middle          12:27.12                  
 77 Webb, Mackenzie           08 Henderson North       12:28.02                  
 78 Thomas, Taylor            06 McCracken County      12:32.59   48             
 79 Millay, Gracie            06 St Mary of Woods      12:33.44                  
 80 Latta, Madison            06 Holy Name (Hend)      12:33.98   49             
 81 Pawley, Riley             07 Grayson County        12:36.40                  
 82 Ziegler, Maddie           07 Madisonville Middle   12:39.13   50             
 83 Garcia, Alyssa            07 Meade County          12:41.07                  
 84 Carmon, Abbie             06 Henderson South       12:43.14   51             
 85 West, Mariah              06 McCracken County      12:48.84   52             
 86 Willis, Kyla              07 Madisonville Middle   12:49.54   53             
 87 Clark, Kennedy            07 Muhlenberg County     12:50.44                  
 88 Voyles, Nikiyah           04 Owensboro Middle      12:54.13   54             
 89 Cunningham, Cori'Anna     06 Christian County      12:55.00                  
 90 Fallaway, Kenzie          05 Burns Middle          12:59.77                  
 91 Cobb, Sophia              06 Daviess Middle        13:02.07                  
 92 Hooker, Jillian           05 Burns Middle          13:04.21                  
 93 Green, Allie              06 Holy Name (Hend)      13:05.51   55             
 94 Cotton, Kelsie            07 Muhlenberg County     13:14.79                  
 95 Hallmark, Autumn          06 Henderson South       13:17.77   56             
 96 Mayhew, Diana             08 Burns Middle          13:20.24                  
 97 Darst, Amie               07 St. Paul's Elem       13:22.51                  
 98 Wright, Emily             07 Madisonville Middle   13:24.68   57             
 99 Francke, Alex             05 Henderson South       13:25.40   58             
100 Thompson, Tavionna        06 Dawson Springs        13:27.84                  
101 Plummer, Irah             06 Henderson South       13:28.30   59             
102 Francke, Brady            05 Henderson South       13:30.01   60             
103 Latta, Charlotte          02 Holy Name (Hend)      13:31.29   61             
104 Garcia, Melanie           06 Holy Name (Hend)      13:37.33   62             
105 Patterson, Bailey         05 Graves Middle         13:39.82   63             
106 Hite, Morgan              05 Henderson North       13:47.89                  
107 Price, Daihla             08 Christian County      13:54.31                  
108 Garcia, Adrianna          08 Graves Middle         13:56.51   64             
109 Elkins, Rayne             06 Graves Middle         14:00.52   65             
110 Helm, Audrey              08 Grayson County        14:15.86                  
111 Brand, Annabella          07 Burns Middle          14:19.16                  
112 Gist, Kathryn             07 Burns Middle          14:23.90                  
113 Hay, Nattalie             05 Burns Middle          14:32.10                  
114 Price, Key'el             06 Kipp Academy Mid      14:36.98   66             
115 Gomez-Sarmiento, Eva      05 Kipp Academy Mid      14:40.01   67             
116 Mattingly, Savannah       07 Graves Middle         14:46.38   68             
117 Ewing, Addison            04 Burns Middle          14:47.20                  
118 Wilson, Kelsey            06 Graves Middle         14:48.58   69             
119 Dechman, Emily            07 Heritage Christi      14:49.15                  
120 Miller, Sarah             07 Muhlenberg County     15:02.54                  
121 Dejesus, Jaydin           07 Graves Middle         15:04.14                  
122 England, Josie            07 Graves Middle         15:08.74                  
123 Smith/French, Brooklynn   07 Burns Middle          15:10.38                  
124 Vandermast, Hannah        06 McCracken County      15:13.55   70             
125 Chappell, Alexandria      06 Owensboro Middle      15:17.96   71             
126 Bratcher, Maliyah         03 Burns Middle          15:19.31                  
127 Elliott, Delilah          06 Grayson County        15:24.58                  
128 Rambo, Ellie              06 Graves Middle         15:26.41                  
129 Smiley, Emily             06 Ohio County           15:32.51                  
130 Drew, Lyndsie             07 Madisonville Middle   15:35.78                  
131 Messer, Emma              07 Henderson South       15:37.99                  
132 Delgado, Jasmine          06 Henderson South       16:13.19                  
133 Evans, Calencia           06 Kipp Academy Mid      16:17.54   72             
134 Olvera, Alicia            06 Henderson South       16:29.21                  
135 Tichenor, Ana Claire      07 Holy Name (Hend)      16:47.31   73             
136 Moore, Crystal            07 Kipp Academy Mid      16:47.68   74             
137 Cleavenger, Elizabeth     06 Holy Name (Hend)      17:01.19                  
138 Miller, Allyson           06 Henderson South       17:01.50                  
139 Garrett, Ellie               Dawson Springs        17:11.56                  
140 Green, Evan               06 Graves Middle         17:36.41                  
141 Htoi, Suan                07 Owensboro Middle      18:14.33                  
142 Doe, Charlie              07 Christian County      18:23.47                  
143 Mitchell, Rosie           06 Hopkins Co Cent       18:53.53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess County Middle        24    1    3    5    6    9   10   15          
      Total Time:    48:21.67                                                    
         Average:     9:40.34                                                    
   2 Burns Middle                 76    2   17   18   19   20   24   35          
      Total Time:    51:13.27                                                    
         Average:    10:14.66                                                    
   3 Grayson County               86    4    7   16   28   31   34   40          
      Total Time:    52:17.04                                                    
         Average:    10:27.41                                                    
   4 Madisonville Middle         120   12   13   22   23   50   53   57          
      Total Time:    54:31.97                                                    
         Average:    10:54.40                                                    
   5 South Warren                161   14   30   33   37   47                    
      Total Time:    56:44.53                                                    
         Average:    11:20.91                                                    
   6 Owensboro Middle            162    8   27   41   42   44   54   71          
      Total Time:    57:13.41                                                    
         Average:    11:26.69                                                    
   7 McCracken County            197   25   26   46   48   52   70               
      Total Time:    59:40.15                                                    
         Average:    11:56.03                                                    
   8 Kipp Academy Nashville Mi   226   21   29   43   66   67   72   74          
      Total Time:  1:03:06.72                                                    
         Average:    12:37.35                                                    
   9 Henderson South Middle      236   32   39   51   56   58   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:02:20.09                                                    
         Average:    12:28.02                                                    
  10 Graves County Middle        239   11   36   63   64   65   68   69          
      Total Time:  1:03:15.24                                                    
         Average:    12:39.05                                                    
  11 Holy Name of Jesus Cathol   248   38   45   49   55   61   62   73          
      Total Time:  1:03:01.27                                                    
         Average:    12:36.26                                                    

 Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Edge, Camryn              05 Daviess Middle         7:24.11    1             
  2 Howard, Grant             05 St Mary of Woods       7:27.90    2             
  3 Coomes, Trent             05 Daviess Middle         7:30.39    3             
  4 Monroe, Jackson           05 Spottsville Elem       7:35.00    4             
  5 Haynes, Jordan            05 Spottsville Elem       8:05.59    5             
  6 Varble, L.T               05 Daviess Middle         8:17.80    6             
  7 Pate, Landis              04 Hancock County         8:23.26                  
  8 Masden, Levi              03 Grayson County         8:24.14    7             
  9 Meserve, Emmitt           04 Hancock County         8:24.98                  
 10 Dant, Tristyn             04 Daviess Middle         8:27.14    8             
 11 Guffey, Holland           03 Grayson County         8:28.91    9             
 12 Varble, Derek             03 Daviess Middle         8:36.51   10             
 13 McCune, Tobiyah           04 Dawson Springs         8:39.32                  
 14 Bradley, Garrett          05 Grayson County         8:54.14   11             
 15 Mitchell, Sammy           04 Muhlenberg County      8:54.45   12             
 16 Howard, Tate              05 St Mary of Woods       8:55.22   13             
 17 Barnett, Brady            05 St Mary of Woods       9:00.92   14             
 18 Jones, Jaden              05 Kipp Academy Mid       9:05.32                  
 19 Drury, Lawson             04 Muhlenberg County      9:07.30   15             
 20 Smith, Christian          05 Spottsville Elem       9:10.43   16             
 21 Evans, Justice            05 Muhlenberg County      9:13.67   17             
 22 Miller, Jace              04 Owensboro Middle       9:16.06                  
 23 Mitchell, Ben             04 Muhlenberg County      9:23.60   18             
 24 Meredith, Jackson         02 Grayson County         9:28.34   19             
 25 Boggess, Briar            04 Muhlenberg County      9:28.67   20             
 26 Douthitt, Emmett          05 Grayson County         9:31.26   21             
 27 Conway, Ty                05 Muhlenberg County      9:37.01   22             
 28 Stearsman, Taylor         05 Ohio County            9:41.69                  
 29 Rideout, Brayden          05 Spottsville Elem       9:42.46   23             
 30 Dennis, Noah              05 Grayson County         9:43.25   24             
 31 Collard, Kale             03 Grayson County         9:51.07   25             
 32 McHatton, Mason           05 Spottsville Elem       9:53.47   26             
 33 Murphy, Lucas             03 Daviess Middle         9:54.52   27             
 34 Justis, Cooper            04 Grayson County         9:56.84                  
 35 Bernard, Carter           05 Grayson County         9:57.27                  
 36 Powell, Maddox            05 Grayson County         9:58.79                  
 37 Mitchell, Daniel          04 Muhlenberg County     10:01.70   28             
 38 Embry, Parker             04 Grayson County        10:03.65                  
 39 Bolen, Coby               04 Muhlenberg County     10:05.57                  
 40 Brown, Carter             03 Daviess Middle        10:06.58   29             
 41 Galyon, Makai             04 Spottsville Elem      10:08.61   30             
 42 Monroe, Cooper            02 Spottsville Elem      10:09.52   31             
 43 Hartley, Will             05 Spottsville Elem      10:17.90                  
 44 Bletzinger, Landon        03 Muhlenberg County     10:19.86                  
 45 Spivey, Jermiah           05 Spottsville Elem      10:28.46                  
 46 Bernard, Ben              02 Grayson County        10:33.51                  
 47 Murphy, Jonah             05 Daviess Middle        10:36.22                  
 48 Fugal, Corry              02 Muhlenberg County     10:39.85                  
 49 Dame, Caden                  Webster County        10:42.32                  
 50 Schwartz, Tanner          03 Spottsville Elem      10:47.02                  
 51 Jones, Collin             04 Daviess Middle        10:51.43                  
 52 McCarraher, Beck          01 Muhlenberg County     10:51.89                  
 53 Thompson, Kel             01 Dawson Springs        10:57.45                  
 54 Pawley, Camdon            04 Grayson County        11:00.42                  
 55 Drennan, Preston          05 Dawson Springs        11:11.42                  
 56 Powell, Benjamin          02 Grayson County        11:14.12                  
 57 Embry, Ewing              01 Grayson County        11:27.02                  
 58 Milam, Josiah             01 Grayson County        11:28.93                  
 59 Grayson, Tyler            01 Heritage Christi      11:29.39                  
 60 Keown, Jaxon              02 Grayson County        11:32.56                  
 61 Sights, Landon            03 Spottsville Elem      11:36.27                  
 62 Howard, Luke              01 St Mary of Woods      11:39.58   32             
 63 Rolley, Bentley           03 Muhlenberg County     12:20.94                  
 64 Mudd, Miles               05 Grayson County        12:32.64                  
 65 Hodge, Carson             02 Grayson County        12:37.67                  
 66 Sanders, Jack             02 Grayson County        12:40.44                  
 67 Spivey, Michael           05 Spottsville Elem      12:50.12                  
 68 Cooper, Jayden            03 Grayson County        13:25.23                  
 69 Howard, Easton            06 St Mary of Woods      13:49.18   33             
 70 Shemwell, Taylor          04 Muhlenberg County     14:07.41                  
 71 Peters, Keith             02 Grayson County        14:11.60                  
 72 Ward, Tristan             03 St Mary of Woods      15:05.51   34             
 73 Johnson, Sam              05 St Mary of Woods      15:48.16   35             
 74 Smith, James              04 Grayson County        15:57.06                  
 75 Bethel, Elliot            02 Muhlenberg County     17:37.42                  
 76 Stivers, Westley          01 Grayson County        18:00.16                  
 77 Sanders, Casen             0 Grayson County        18:31.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess County Middle        28    1    3    6    8   10   27   29          
      Total Time:    40:15.95                                                    
         Average:     8:03.19                                                    
   2 Grayson County               67    7    9   11   19   21   24   25          
      Total Time:    44:46.79                                                    
         Average:     8:57.36                                                    
   3 Spottsville Elementary       74    4    5   16   23   26   30   31          
      Total Time:    44:26.95                                                    
         Average:     8:53.39                                                    
   4 Muhlenberg County            82   12   15   17   18   20   22   28          
      Total Time:    46:07.69                                                    
         Average:     9:13.54                                                    
   5 St Mary of the Woods         94    2   13   14   32   33   34   35          
      Total Time:    50:52.80                                                    
         Average:    10:10.56                                                    

 Marshall County High School                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Madisonville-North XC Maroon Classic - 8/25/2018                 
                     Madisonville-North Hopkins High School                      
                                Madisonville, KY                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 40 Unknown                                            12:50.92                  
 44 Unknown                                            13:31.47                  
  1 Gugel, Layla              04 Spottsville Elem       8:28.32    1             
  2 McCoy, Audrey             04 Dawson Springs         8:39.26    2             
  3 King, Anna Kate           03 Daviess Middle         8:43.39    3             
  4 Swatzell, Baylee          06 Dawson Springs         8:55.17    4             
  5 Hill, Lexi                04 Grayson County         8:57.02    5             
  6 Nugent, Jayden            03 Grayson County         8:59.12    6             
  7 Heady, Chaney             04 Daviess Middle         9:04.68    7             
  8 Waldron, Myka             01 Daviess Middle         9:05.59    8             
  9 Lowrey, Lillian           04 Grayson County         9:08.14    9             
 10 Meserve, Ellen            02 Hancock County         9:13.27                  
 11 Kurz, Lillian             03 Daviess Middle         9:19.41   10             
 12 Swatzell, Ashtyn          06 Dawson Springs         9:27.58   11             
 13 Rhoads, Rachel            03 Heritage Christi       9:30.28                  
 14 Hausner, Maci             04 Heritage Christi       9:40.89                  
 15 Thomas, Hadi              05 Dawson Springs         9:53.96   12             
 16 Perkins, Jordyn           04 Grayson County        10:01.56   13             
 17 Pointer, Olivia           03 Muhlenberg County     10:04.10   14             
 18 Brown, Saylor             04 Spottsville Elem      10:09.16   15             
 19 Hall, Laney               05 Grayson County        10:11.28   16             
 20 Velotta, Vegas            03 Daviess Middle        10:15.18   17             
 21 Pentecost, Pasynn         03 Muhlenberg County     10:19.41   18             
 22 Pardue, Willow            05 Spottsville Elem      10:29.34   19             
 23 Alexander, Zeporah        05 Owensboro Middle      10:34.94                  
 24 Fugal, Samantha           04 Muhlenberg County     10:39.41   20             
 25 Jones, Kinley             02 Grayson County        10:40.61   21             
 26 Clark, Camille            03 Daviess Middle        10:41.57   22             
 27 Flores, Summer            05 Grayson County        10:45.04   23             
 28 Wallace, Jacelyn          03 Spottsville Elem      10:47.26   24             
 29 Boggess, Samantha         05 Muhlenberg County     10:48.84   25             
 30 Jones, London             01 Grayson County        10:51.66                  
 31 Dant, Kylee               02 St Mary of Woods      11:03.11                  
 32 Murphy, Lily              02 Daviess Middle        11:21.00   26             
 33 Mangan, Piper             05 Grayson County        11:53.42                  
 34 Cotton, Kalyn             04 Dawson Springs        11:55.90   27             
 35 Shanks, Kylie             04 Muhlenberg County     12:24.24   28             
 36 Bell, Olivia              03 Spottsville Elem      12:24.52   29             
 37 Garrett, Lexi             03 Spottsville Elem      12:35.08   30             
 38 Phillips, Iryonna         03 Muhlenberg County     12:44.92   31             
 39 Fairchild, Jenna          05 Dawson Springs        12:47.66   32             
 40 Masden, Isabella          01 Grayson County        12:51.26                  
 41 Henderson, Allee          02 Grayson County        12:56.55                  
 42 Page, Savannah            05 Muhlenberg County     13:05.06   33             
 43 Schaeffer, Elizabeth      04 Muhlenberg County     13:36.33                  
 44 Cummings, Zoey            01 Grayson County        14:21.93                  
 45 Mays, Miley               05 Spottsville Elem      16:26.09   34             
 46 Latham, Temprence         02 Muhlenberg County     16:54.24                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Daviess County Middle        45    3    7    8   10   17   22   26          
      Total Time:    46:28.25                                                    
         Average:     9:17.65                                                    
   2 Grayson County               49    5    6    9   13   16   21   23          
      Total Time:    47:17.12                                                    
         Average:     9:27.43                                                    
   3 Dawson Springs               56    2    4   11   12   27   32               
      Total Time:    48:51.87                                                    
         Average:     9:46.38                                                    
   4 Spottsville Elementary       88    1   15   19   24   29   30   34          
      Total Time:    52:18.60                                                    
         Average:    10:27.72                                                    
   5 Muhlenberg County           105   14   18   20   25   28   31   33          
      Total Time:    54:16.00                                                    
         Average:    10:51.20