Licensed to LaRue County High School Track - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2018 12:33 AM
                 LaRue Middle School All Comers #3 - 4/12/2018                 
                           LaRue County High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Tyla               08 North Hardin                      13.9h   2   8   
  2 Banks, Leah               08 North Hardin                      14.0h   5   6   
  3 Hughes, Sydney             7 Mt. Washingt                      14.8h   1   4   
  4 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow                      15.1h   1   2   
  5 Pointer, Leveah           08 North Hardin                     x15.2h   1 
  5 Pumarejo, Abby             8 Central Hard                      15.2h   5   1   
  7 Bell, Danica               6 Elizabethtow                      15.3h   3 
  8 Brown, Aliza               6 Elizabethtow                     x15.3h   5 
  9 Smith, Samantha            6 Mt. Washingt                      15.5h   2 
 10 Osborn, Hanna              6 LaRue County                      15.8h   2 
 11 Ramsey, Eva                6 Elizabethtow                     x16.0h   5 
 12 Davenport, Hailey          6 Mt. Washingt                     x16.0h   1 
 13 Cockerham, Jansen          7 Elizabethtow                     x16.2h   2 
 14 Murphy, Raniya             7 Elizabethtow                     x16.3h   3 
 15 Steele, Nakeira            8 Central Hard                      16.5h   2 
 16 Conley, Katelyn            8 Elizabethtow                     x16.6h   4 
 17 Webb, Nyelli               6 LaRue County                      16.6h   3 
 18 Fulkerson, Emma            8 Central Hard                     x16.7h   1 
 19 Funk, Beatrice             6 LaRue County                     x16.7h   1 
 20 Shelton, Emma              6 LaRue County                     x16.8h   3 
 21 Cornell, Mackenzie         6 Mt. Washingt                     x16.9h   3 
 22 Ford, Carris               6 LaRue County                     x17.4h   4 
 23 Slaughter, Sophia          7 Mt. Washingt                     x17.5h   3 
 24 Fortier, Bailey            6 LaRue County                     x17.6h   4 
 25 Duffy, Haylie              6 Elizabethtow                     x17.9h   4 
 26 Wann, Claire               8 Central Hard                     x18.1h   4 
 27 Milliken, Mariska          6 LaRue County                     x18.2h   2 
 28 Burroughs, Marissa         6 Mt. Washingt                     x19.1h   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Alyssa            8 Central Hard                      29.3h   1   8   
  2 Hughes, Sydney             7 Mt. Washingt                      31.2h   4   6   
  3 Cockerham, Jansen          7 Elizabethtow                      31.2h   1   4   
  4 Banks, Leah               08 North Hardin                      31.3h   3   2   
  5 Woods, Tyla               08 North Hardin                      31.6h   3   1   
  6 Pointer, Leveah           08 North Hardin                     x32.1h   1 
  7 McCastle, Chelsea          6 Elizabethtow                      32.1h   4 
  8 Pendleton, Cameron         7 LaRue County                      32.3h   1 
  9 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow                     x32.6h   1 
 10 Bell, Danica               6 Elizabethtow                     x32.8h   3 
 11 Brown, Aliza               6 Elizabethtow                     x33.4h   3 
 12 Cornell, Mackenzie         6 Mt. Washingt                      33.4h   5 
 13 Firquin, Shelby            7 LaRue County                      34.1h   2 
 14 Davenport, Hailey          6 Mt. Washingt                     x34.8h   4 
 15 Murphy, Raniya             7 Elizabethtow                     x34.8h   2 
 16 Burroughs, Marissa         6 Mt. Washingt                     x35.8h   4 
 17 Osborn, Hanna              6 LaRue County                     x36.2h   4 
 18 Webb, Nyelli               6 LaRue County                     x36.5h   3 
 19 Funk, Beatrice             6 LaRue County                     x36.5h   5 
 20 Fulkerson, Emma            8 Central Hard                      36.6h   2 
 21 Shelton, Emma              6 LaRue County                     x37.8h   3 
 22 Ford, Carris               6 LaRue County                     x38.5h   5 
 23 Mosher, Makayla            6 Central Hard                     x38.9h   2 
 24 Lands, Kayla               8 LaRue County                     x40.2h   2 
 25 Conley, Katelyn            8 Elizabethtow                     x40.4h   5 
 26 Milliken, Mariska          6 LaRue County                     x41.0h   4 
 27 Collins, Kamaria           7 Central Hard                     x41.9h   1 
 28 Abel, Jayden               7 Central Hard                     x44.2h   5 
 -- Duffy, Haylie              6 Elizabethtow                         DQ   2  wrong lane finish
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cockerham, Jansen          7 Elizabethtow                    1:09.5h   1   8   
  2 Rivera, Isabella           6 LaRue County                    1:12.7h   1   6   
  3 Reynolds, Kaylee           7 Central Hard                    1:15.1h   2   4   
  4 Pointer, Leveah           08 North Hardin                    1:15.8h   1   2   
  5 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow                    1:16.0h   1   1   
  6 Smith, Samantha            6 Mt. Washingt                    1:18.0h   3 
  7 Woods, Tyla               08 North Hardin                    1:20.2h   2 
  8 Buchman, Navah             7 Meade County                    1:20.3h   1 
  9 Leasor, Trinity            6 LaRue County                    1:24.6h   2 
 10 Jones, Khania              5 Central Hard                    1:26.0h   1 
 11 Perks, Addy                6 Elizabethtow                   x1:27.1h   3 
 12 Ramsey, Eva                6 Elizabethtow                   x1:30.3h   2 
 13 Tucker, Gracie             6 LaRue County                   x1:33.4h   3 
 14 Biglow, Joslyn             7 Central Hard                   x2:29.0h   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Emma             7 Elizabethtow                    2:53.5h    8   
  2 Hawkins, Raelee            7 Mt. Washingt                    3:08.9h    6   
  3 Fuentes, Madeline          6 Central Hard                    3:10.8h    4   
  4 Mitoraj, Madison           7 Meade County                    3:17.4h    2   
  5 Smith, Addison             7 Central Hard                    3:19.4h    1   
  6 Padgett, Cadence           7 Central Hard                   x3:21.1h  
  7 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                   x3:22.6h  
  8 Jantzen, Joanna            8 Meade County                    3:29.4h  
  9 Dahl, Skyla                7 Meade County                   x3:30.8h  
 10 Perks, Addy                6 Elizabethtow                    3:31.9h  
 11 Bova, Layne                8 Meade County                   x3:35.7h  
 12 Leachman, Isabella         6 Mt. Washingt                    3:38.1h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Musgrave, Emma             7 Elizabethtow                    6:29.1h    8   
  2 Brown, Kylie               7 Meade County                    6:34.0h    6   
  3 Hawkins, Raelee            7 Mt. Washingt                    6:43.2h    4   
  4 Mitoraj, Madison           7 Meade County                    6:58.7h    2   
  5 Fuentes, Madeline          6 Central Hard                    7:00.5h    1   
  6 Smith, Addison             7 Central Hard                    7:05.8h  
  7 Kirk, Jai                  7 Meade County                   x7:06.9h  
  8 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                   x7:22.3h  
  9 Yates, Davana              7 Meade County                   x7:48.0h  
 10 Smith, Lily                6 Mt. Washingt                    7:49.9h  
 11 Addison, Madalyn           7 Elizabethtow                    8:06.9h  
 12 Leachman, Isabella         6 Mt. Washingt                   x8:09.9h  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Makenna              8 Meade County                   15:10.0h    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Banks, Leah               08 North Hardin                      19.9h   1   8   
  2 Hughes, Sydney             7 Mt. Washingt                      20.4h   1   6   
  3 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County                      21.0h   1   4   
  4 Pumarejo, Abby             8 Central Hard                      21.1h   3   2   
  5 Lewis, Kailynd             8 LaRue County                      21.2h   1   1   
  6 Stafford, Cheyenne         8 Meade County                      21.7h   2 
  7 Jones, Khania              5 Central Hard                      22.7h   2 
  8 Childress, Emma            6 Central Hard                     x24.1h   3 
  9 Alexander, Janelle         7 Central Hard                     x26.3h   2 
 10 Snellen, Carly             7 Mt. Washingt                      26.6h   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'B'                                           1:00.5h   2   8   
     1) Lewis, Isabella 6               2) McCastle, Chelsea 6            
     3) Brown, Aliza 6                  4) Bell, Danica 6                 
  2 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                             1:00.7h   1   6   
     1) Knott, Trinity 8                2) Pumarejo, Abby 8               
     3) Childress, Emma 6               4) Lindsey, Alyssa 8              
  3 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              1:03.6h   1   4   
     1) Firquin, Shelby 7               2) Maupin, Kayla 7                
     3) Pendleton, Cameron 7            4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 7         
  4 Mt. Washington Middle School  'A'                            1:04.5h   1   2   
     1) Hughes, Sydney 7                2) Snellen, Carly 7               
     3) Smith, Samantha 6               4) Davenport, Hailey 6            
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                          x1:07.3h   1 
     1) Davis, Treasure 6               2) Harris, Tielee'ah 7            
     3) Ramsey, Eva 6                   4) Hay, LaShea 7                  
  6 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x1:07.6h   2 
     1) Lands, Kayla 8                  2) Rivera, Isabella 6             
     3) Fortier, Bailey 6               4) Lewis, Kailynd 8               
  7 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x1:15.5h   2 
     1) Abel, Jayden 7                  2) Frederick, Chad 6              
     3) Settles, Jaelyn 7               4) Garrett, Ainslee 6             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              2:12.2h   1   8   
     1) Firquin, Shelby 7               2) Maupin, Kayla 7                
     3) Pendleton, Cameron 7            4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 7         
  2 Mt. Washington Middle School  'A'                            2:17.9h   1   6   
     1) Cornell, Mackenzie 6            2) Smith, Samantha 6              
     3) Snellen, Carly 7                4) Davenport, Hailey 6            
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                           2:18.9h   1   4   
     1) Lewis, Isabella 6               2) Harris, Tielee'ah 7            
     3) Hay, LaShea 7                   4) Davis, Treasure 6              
  4 LaRue County Middle School  'C'                             x2:27.7h   2 
     1) Fortier, Bailey 6               2) Milliken, Mariska 6            
     3) Osborn, Hanna 6                 4) Funk, Beatrice 6               
  5 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x2:30.9h   2 
     1) Lands, Kayla 8                  2) Webb, Nyelli 6                 
     3) Shelton, Emma 6                 4) Ford, Carris 6                 
  6 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                             2:39.7h   1   2   
     1) Childress, Emma 6               2) Biglow, Joslyn 7               
     3) Mosher, Makayla 6               4) Jones, Khania 5                
  7 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x2:40.2h   2 
     1) Alexander, Janelle 7            2) Fuentes, Madeline 6            
     3) Brock, Ashley 7                 4) Hardin, Sarah 7                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                            5:02.7h    8   
     1) Keenan, Embry 8                 2) Stafford, Cheyenne 8           
     3) Burnett, Anna 9                 4)                                
  2 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                             5:23.1h    6   
     1) Knott, Trinity 8                2) Fuentes, Madeline 6            
     3) Lindsey, Alyssa 8               4) Smith, Addison 7               
  3 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              5:29.8h    4   
     1) Leasor, Trinity 6               2) Fortier, Bailey 6              
     3) Rivera, Isabella 6              4) Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn 7         
  4 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x6:37.9h  
     1) Wann, Claire 8                  2) Jones, Khania 5                
     3) Collins, Kamaria 7              4) Brock, Ashley 7                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                           13:02.6h    8   
     1) Kirk, Makenna 8                 2) McElroy, Haley 8               
     3) Burnett, Anna 9                 4) Jantzen, Joanna 8              
  2 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                            13:35.5h    6   
     1) Evan, Elin 7                    2) Knott, Trinity 8               
     3) Smith, Addison 7                4) Fuentes, Madeline 6            
  3 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                           x16:27.6h  
     1) Steele, Nakeira 8               2) Collins, Kamaria 7             
     3) Wann, Claire 8                  4) Padgett, Cadence 7             
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banks, Leah               08 North Hardin                  J14-02.00    8    2nd 12'7"
  2 Rivera, Isabella           6 LaRue County                  J14-02.00    6    2nd  12'6"
  3 Cornell, Mackenzie         6 Mt. Washingt                   11-11.00    4   
  4 Hunter-Rose, Kaitlyn       7 LaRue County                   11-08.00    2   
  5 Leasor, Trinity            6 LaRue County                  x10-08.00  
  5 Tucker, Gracie             6 LaRue County                  x10-08.00  
  7 Slaughter, Sophia          7 Mt. Washingt                   10-01.00    1   
  8 Evan, Elin                 7 Central Hard                    9-03.00  
  9 Parrish, Hallee            7 Central Hard                    9-00.00  
 10 Settles, Jaelyn            7 Central Hard                   x8-06.00  
 -- Pendleton, Cameron         7 LaRue County                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patell, Riley             08 North Hardin                   24-02.00    8   
  2 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow                   23-00.00    6   
  3 Snellen, Carly             7 Mt. Washingt                   22-02.00    4   
  4 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow                   21-10.00    2   
  5 Doctor, Damiah             7 Elizabethtow                  x20-06.00  
  6 Riehl, Anna                8 Central Hard                   14-01.00    1   
  6 Murphy, Nakia              6 Elizabethtow                  x14-01.00  
  8 Robertson, Emily           7 Mt. Washingt                   11-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patell, Riley             08 North Hardin                      70-04    8   
  2 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow                      54-02    6   
  3 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow                      52-07    4   
  4 Doctor, Damiah             7 Elizabethtow                     x49-07  
  5 Murphy, Nakia              6 Elizabethtow                     x40-03  
  6 Riehl, Anna                8 Central Hard                      29-08    2   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firquin, Shelby            7 LaRue County                      54-02    8   
  2 Webb, Nyelli               6 LaRue County                      39-00    6   
  3 Tucker, Gracie             6 LaRue County                     x35-03  
  4 Shelton, Emma              6 LaRue County                     x32-07  
  5 Milliken, Mariska          6 LaRue County                     x28-10  
  6 Robertson, Emily           7 Mt. Washingt                      27-00    4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ayeni             8 Central Hard                      12.4h   1   8   
  2 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin                      12.6h   1   6   
  3 Vertrees, Justin           8 Elizabethtow                      12.8h   3   4   
  4 White, Alex                8 North Hardin                      12.8h   2   2   
  5 Aguirre, Tyrin             8 Elizabethtow                      13.3h   1   1   
  6 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                     x13.5h   4 
  7 Harris, Isaiah             8 Elizabethtow                     x13.5h   2 
  8 Hovious, Nevin             8 LaRue County                      13.5h   1 
  9 Sanders, Drake             7 Central Hard                      13.8h   2 
 10 Dingman, Izec              8 North Hardin                     x13.9h   3 
 11 Crider, Ethan              7 Mt. Washingt                      14.0h   1 
 12 Madden, Justin             7 Meade County                      14.6h   2 
 13 Murray, Logan              8 Elizabethtow                     x14.7h   4 
 14 Schuler, Austin            8 Mt. Washingt                      14.8h   2 
 15 Hay, Elijah                8 Elizabethtow                     x15.0h   3 
 16 Defevers, Joshua           8 Meade County                      15.0h   1 
 17 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard                     x15.1h   3 
 18 Payne, Tyler               6 Central Hard                     x15.5h   4 
 19 Hamlet, Jonathan           6 Mt. Washingt                     x15.6h   4 
 20 Webb, David                7 North Hardin                     x15.7h   3 
 21 Senior, Eli                6 Elizabethtow                     x16.2h   4 
 22 Polinsky, Dylan            6 Mt. Washingt                     x17.4h   3 
 23 Wright, Peyton             6 Elizabethtow                     x19.0h   4 
 24 Duncan, Jayden             7 LaRue County                      20.0h   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin                      23.8h   1   8   
  2 Vertrees, Justin           8 Elizabethtow                      23.9h   1   6   
  3 Grubb, Dylan               8 Meade County                      25.8h   1   4   
  4 White, Alex                8 North Hardin                      26.4h   2   2   
  5 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   8 LaRue County                      27.1h   2   1   
  6 Adams, Gus                 8 LaRue County                      27.2h   1 
  7 Harris, Isaiah             8 Elizabethtow                      27.3h   3 
  8 Neal, Isaac                8 Central Hard                      27.5h   1 
  9 Crider, Ethan              7 Mt. Washingt                      27.6h   1 
 10 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                     x28.2h   3 
 11 Aguirre, Tyrin             8 Elizabethtow                     x28.4h   2 
 12 Hovious, Nevin             8 LaRue County                     x28.6h   3 
 13 Murray, Logan              8 Elizabethtow                     x28.9h   3 
 14 Dingman, Izec              8 North Hardin                     x29.0h   3 
 15 Hite, Charlie              6 LaRue County                     x30.2h   4 
 16 Schuler, Austin            8 Mt. Washingt                      31.4h   2 
 17 Hay, Elijah                8 Elizabethtow                     x31.9h   4 
 18 Defevers, Joshua           8 Meade County                      32.2h   2 
 19 Bigenho, Chase             7 LaRue County                     x32.2h   5 
 20 Wilkinson, Zachary         7 Central Hard                      33.3h   3 
 21 Faulkner, Will             8 LaRue County                     x34.2h   4 
 22 Payne, Tyler               6 Central Hard                     x34.6h   2 
 23 Senior, Eli                6 Elizabethtow                     x37.2h   4 
 24 Jones, John                6 LaRue County                     x39.3h   5 
 25 Wright, Peyton             6 Elizabethtow                     x40.9h   5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Alex                8 North Hardin                      58.9h   1   8   
  2 Brooks, Terry              7 Central Hard                      59.1h   1   6   
  3 Dingman, Izec              8 North Hardin                    1:06.3h   2   4   
  4 Sanders, Drake             7 Central Hard                    1:08.3h   2   2   
  5 Madden, Justin             7 Meade County                    1:09.1h   1   1   
  6 Defevers, Joshua           8 Meade County                    1:12.5h   1 
  7 Peace, Carter              6 LaRue County                    1:15.4h   2 
  8 Hite, Zachory              7 LaRue County                    1:15.7h   2 
  9 Webb, David                7 North Hardin                   x1:16.2h   2 
 10 Silva, Alec                6 LaRue County                   x1:16.3h   2 
 11 Aldridge, Mikeal           6 LaRue County                   x1:17.9h   1 
 12 Polinsky, Dylan            6 Mt. Washingt                    1:31.0h   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Gabe             07 North Hardin                    2:23.6h    8   
  2 Ames, Andrew               8 North Hardin                    2:34.6h    6   
  3 Shirts, Jonah              8 Elizabethtow                    2:40.2h    4   
  4 Mark, Zander              07 North Hardin                   x2:44.3h  
  5 Butler, Colin              7 Meade County                    2:48.8h    2   
  6 Goodman, Raymond           8 Central Hard                    2:50.5h    1   
  7 Helton, Logan              8 Elizabethtow                    2:55.2h  
  8 Stevens, Carter           08 North Hardin                   x2:56.7h  
  9 Bowen, Ben                 7 Mt. Washingt                    2:57.9h  
 10 Adams, Donovan             8 Elizabethtow                   x3:04.5h  
 11 Hinton, Jacob              8 LaRue County                    3:07.0h  
 12 Paul, Brady                7 Central Hard                    3:08.0h  
 13 King, Wilson               8 Central Hard                   x3:10.3h  
 14 Sabzo, Emmanuel           08 North Hardin                   x3:10.8h  
 15 Hines, Chase               8 LaRue County                    3:31.2h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Gabe             07 North Hardin                    5:18.4h    8   
  2 Mullins, Cameron           8 LaRue County                    5:38.2h    6   
  3 Ames, Andrew               8 North Hardin                    5:52.2h    4   
  4 Mark, Zander              07 North Hardin                   x5:54.0h  
  5 Abel, Jackson              8 Central Hard                    6:02.0h    2   
  6 Helton, Logan              8 Elizabethtow                    6:02.8h    1   
  7 Wilson, Duke               7 Meade County                    6:06.4h  
  8 Stevens, Carter           08 North Hardin                   x6:12.8h  
  9 Wilson, Luke               7 Meade County                    6:17.0h  
 10 Butler, Colin              7 Meade County                   x6:17.8h  
 11 Sabzo, Emmanuel           08 North Hardin                   x6:52.0h  
 12 Shirley, Jarrod            8 LaRue County                    7:04.1h  
 13 Hester, Joel               6 Central Hard                    7:48.4h  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Gabe             07 North Hardin                   12:10.5h    8   
  2 Ames, Andrew               8 North Hardin                   12:55.9h    6   
  3 Mark, Zander              07 North Hardin                  x13:09.2h  
  4 Malone, Isaiah             7 Mt. Washingt                   13:35.9h    4   
  5 Hinkleman, Zach            8 Meade County                   13:44.2h    2   
  6 Thompson, Heath            7 LaRue County                   15:55.5h    1   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter-Williamson, Aidan   8 LaRue County                      15.5h   1   8   
  2 Johnson, Ayeni             8 Central Hard                      18.6h   1   6   
  3 Neal, Isaac                8 Central Hard                      20.1h   2   4   
  4 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                      20.2h   1   2   
  5 Abel, Jackson              8 Central Hard                     x20.6h   2 
  6 Bowen, Ben                 7 Mt. Washingt                      20.6h   1   1   
  7 Swift, Jake                7 Mt. Washingt                      22.1h   2 
  8 Pumarejo, Drew             6 Central Hard                     x22.7h   3 
  9 Jackson, Andrew            6 Mt. Washingt                     x30.0h   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                               53.9h    8   
     1) Paul, Brady 7                   2) Brooks, Terry 7                
     3) Johnson, Ayeni 8                4) Sanders, Drake 7               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                             54.7h    6   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 8                2) Murray, Logan 8                
     3) Hay, Elijah 8                   4) Aguirre, Tyrin 8               
  3 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                                57.1h    4   
     1) Faulkner, Will 8                2) Taylor, Canaan 8               
     3) Adams, Gus 8                    4) Hovious, Nevin 8               
  4 Mt. Washington Middle School  'A'                            1:02.4h    2   
     1) Hamlet, Jonathan 6              2) Gutierez, Andrew 6             
     3) Schuler, Austin 8               4) Crider, Ethan 7                
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x1:03.8h  
     1) Atcher, Nolte 6                 2) Hester, Joel 6                 
     3) Jaggers, Kobe 6                 4) Pumarejo, Drew 6               
  6 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x1:06.2h  
     1) Hite, Charlie 6                 2) Wolford, Aaron 6               
     3) Aldridge, Mikeal 6              4) Duncan, Jayden 7               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                            1:51.3h    8   
     1) Lewis, Tyrell 8                 2) Dingman, Izec 8                
     3) Webb, David 7                   4) White, Alex 8                  
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              1:55.8h    6   
     1) Hunter-Williamson, Aidan 8      2) Taylor, Canaan 8               
     3) Adams, Gus 8                    4) Hovious, Nevin 8               
  3 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                             1:57.8h    4   
     1) Brooks, Terry 7                 2) Paul, Brady 7                  
     3) Johnson, Ayeni 8                4) Wilkinson, Zachary 7           
  4 Mt. Washington Middle School  'A'                            2:02.2h    2   
     1) Crider, Ethan 7                 2) Schuler, Austin 8              
     3) Bowen, Ben 7                    4) Wetzel, Caleb 6                
  5 Central Hardin Middle Track  'B'                            x2:13.2h  
     1) Jaggers, Kobe 6                 2) Atcher, Nolte 6                
     3) Payne, Tyler 6                  4) Neal, Isaac 8                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meade County  'A'                                            4:25.6h    8   
     1) Grubb, Dylan 8                  2) Wilson, Luke 7                 
     3) Gonsalves, Jayden 8             4) Gonsalves, Roman 8             
  2 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                              4:33.8h    6   
     1) Hines, Chase 8                  2) Hinton, Jacob 8                
     3) French, Cody 7                  4) Mullins, Cameron 8             
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                           4:41.8h    4   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 8                2) Helton, Logan 8                
     3) Shirts, Jonah 8                 4) Adams, Donovan 8               
  4 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                             4:45.8h    2   
     1) Goodman, Raymond 8              2) Atcher, Nolte 6                
     3) King, Wilson 8                  4) Sanders, Drake 7               
  5 Mt. Washington Middle School  'A'                            5:02.1h  
     1) Swift, Jake 7                   2) Schuler, Austin 8              
     3) Bowen, Ben 7                    4) Crider, Ethan 7                
  6 LaRue County Middle School  'B'                             x5:15.1h  
     1) Peace, Carter 6                 2) Wolford, Aaron 6               
     3) Hite, Zachory 7                 4) Silva, Alec 6                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaRue County Middle School  'A'                             11:15.7h    8   
     1) Hines, Chase 8                  2) Hinton, Jacob 8                
     3) French, Cody 7                  4) Mullins, Cameron 8             
  2 Meade County  'A'                                           11:28.4h    6   
     1) Gonsalves, Roman 8              2) Wilson, Duke 7                 
     3) Hinkleman, Zach 8               4) Gonsalves, Jayden 8            
  3 Central Hardin Middle Track  'A'                            12:23.5h    4   
     1) King, Wilson 8                  2) Goodman, Raymond 8             
     3) Wilkinson, Zachary 7            4) Brooks, Terry 7                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Heath            7 LaRue County                    4-02.00    8   
  2 Hinton, Jacob              8 LaRue County                  xJ4-00.00    4    O
  2 Mullins, Cameron           8 LaRue County                   J4-00.00    4    O
  4 Taylor, Canaan             8 LaRue County                   x4-00.00   XO
  5 Gutierez, Brandon          7 Mt. Washingt                   J3-10.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin                   16-03.50    8   
  2 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                   14-03.25    6   
  3 Neal, Isaac                8 Central Hard                   13-09.25    4   
  4 Peace, Carter              6 LaRue County                   13-00.00    2   
  5 French, Cody               7 LaRue County                   12-04.50    1   
  6 Silva, Alec                6 LaRue County                  x12-04.00  
  7 Webb, David                7 North Hardin                  x12-03.50  
  8 Goodman, Raymond           8 Central Hard                   12-02.25  
  9 Jackson, Andrew            6 Mt. Washingt                   11-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bollinger, Reagen         07 North Hardin                   30-08.00    8   
  2 Nolley, Cailen             8 Mt. Washingt                   29-00.00    6   
  3 Bishop, Ross              08 North Hardin                   28-08.00    4   
  4 Chadmore, Luke            08 North Hardin                  x28-00.00  
  5 Bigenho, Chase             7 LaRue County                   26-05.00    2   
  6 King, Wilson               8 Central Hard                   23-08.00    1   
  7 Jones, John                6 LaRue County                   22-07.00  
  8 Cissell, Peyton            6 Mt. Washingt                   21-09.00  
  9 Scroggins, Obe             7 Elizabethtow                   21-04.00  
 10 Smith, Aidan               7 Meade County                   21-02.00  
 11 Miller, Lincoln            6 LaRue County                  x19-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aidan               7 Meade County                      79-01    8   
  2 Nolley, Cailen             8 Mt. Washingt                      63-08    6   
  3 Bigenho, Chase             7 LaRue County                      62-07    4   
  4 Scroggins, Obe             7 Elizabethtow                      57-09    2   
  5 Gutierez, Andrew           6 Mt. Washingt                      51-09    1   
  6 Miller, Lincoln            6 LaRue County                      50-09  
  7 Jones, John                6 LaRue County                     x42-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Aidan               7 Meade County                      61-02    8   
  2 Gutierez, Andrew           6 Mt. Washingt                      59-08    6   
  3 Nolley, Cailen             8 Mt. Washingt                      55-06    4   
  4 Cissell, Peyton            6 Mt. Washingt                     x47-02  
  5 Peace, Carter              6 LaRue County                      44-05    2   
  6 Shirley, Jarrod            8 LaRue County                      44-00    1   
  7 Silva, Alec                6 LaRue County                     x42-00  
  8 Aldridge, Mikeal           6 LaRue County                     x36-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown               61        2) North Hardin               51   
    3) Mt. Washington Middle Scho  47        4) LaRue County Middle Schoo  45   
    5) Central Hardin Middle Trac  44        6) Meade County               38   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               106        2) LaRue County Middle Schoo  68   
    3) Central Hardin Middle Trac  52        4) Meade County               39   
    5) Mt. Washington Middle Scho  33        6) Elizabethtown              28