Licensed to North Hardin High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2018 02:13 PM
                      North Hardin All Comers - 4/17/2018                      
                                 North Hardin                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Krystan        12 North Hardin           13.60      13.67   3  10   
  2 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           13.54      13.89   3   8   
  3 Williams, Janaya          10 North Hardin           13.88      14.03   3   6   
  4 Griffen, Daejah           12 Meade County           14.39      14.27   3   4   
  5 Beasley, Savannah         12 Meade County           14.68      14.44   2   2   
  6 Thrush, Grace             11 Elizabethtow           14.34      14.57   1   1   
  7 Long, Taylor               8 BeastMode TC           13.70      14.65   3 
  8 Lindsey, Alyssa            8 Central Hard           14.84      14.66   2 
  9 Priddy, Keara             12 Central Hard           15.34      14.74   2 
 10 Banks, Leah                8 North Hardin           14.00     x14.80   3 
 11 Cockerham, Jansen          7 Elizabethtow           14.54      14.96   1 
 12 Travaglini, Rahel         11 Central Hard                     x15.54   1 
 12 Murdock, Katera            9 Fort Knox                         15.54   1 
 14 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow           15.30     x15.71   1 
 15 Hagan, Katie              12 Meade County                     x15.76   2 
 16 Love, Hannah               9 Elizabethtow           15.24     x15.77   1 
 17 Decker, Amanda            12 Grayson Coun           14.74      16.00   1 
 18 Butler, Reana              8 BeastMode TC           14.04      16.22   3 
 19 Williams, Regine           8 BeastMode TC           14.10     x16.31   3 
 20 Bradley, Shana            12 Grayson Coun           14.94     x17.02   2 
 21 Wales, Raven               9 North Hardin           16.84     x18.12   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox              26.54      26.11   3  10   
  2 Watts, Ashaunte           10 North Hardin           28.14      28.13   3   8   
  3 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun           28.60      28.59   3   6   
  4 Tudryn, Sage               8 Fort Knox              27.34      29.01   3   4   
  5 Beasley, Savannah         12 Meade County           30.25      29.58   3   2   
  6 Thrush, Grace             11 Elizabethtow           29.54      29.61   1   1   
  7 Cockerham, Jansen          7 Elizabethtow           30.84      30.48   1 
  8 Long, Taylor               8 BeastMode TC           30.10      30.55   3 
  9 Banks, Leah                8 North Hardin           31.30      31.50   2 
 10 Travaglini, Rahel         11 Central Hard           32.93      31.54   1 
 11 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                      31.55   1 
 12 Decker, Amanda            12 Grayson Coun           31.44      31.59   2 
 13 Tilley, McKyla             9 Central Hard           32.39      31.71   2 
 14 Maddox, Aleah             11 Meade County           32.13     x31.81   2 
 15 Pointer, Nevaeh            8 North Hardin           32.61     x31.93   1 
 16 Hagan, Katie              12 Meade County           32.14     x31.96   2 
 17 Wise, Morgan               8 Elizabethtow           32.80     x32.15   1 
 18 Martin, Liz                9 Meade County                     x32.54   1 
 19 Love, Hannah               9 Elizabethtow           30.52     x32.84   1 
 20 Williams, Regine           8 BeastMode TC           32.10      33.53   2 
 21 Butler, Reana              8 BeastMode TC           32.52     x33.63   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Porter, Saleia            11 Fort Knox              57.34      59.38   2  10   
  2 Tudryn, Sage               8 Fort Knox            1:04.92    1:04.74   2   8   
  3 Watts, Janayla            11 North Hardin         1:06.54    1:05.42   2   6   
  4 Hawkins, Mya              11 North Hardin         1:06.06    1:06.39   2   4   
  5 Lewis, Hannah              9 Central Hard         1:07.05    1:08.27   2   2   
  6 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         1:10.52   x1:08.41   1 
  7 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County                    1:08.42   1   1   
  8 Curry, Katrina            11 North Hardin         1:08.90   x1:08.82   2 
  9 LeBlanc, Sadie             7 Fort Knox                      x1:10.11   1 
 10 Long, Taylor               8 BeastMode TC         1:07.00    1:10.20   2 
 11 Martin, Liz                9 Meade County                    1:11.53   1 
 12 Pointer, Nevaeh            8 North Hardin         1:15.62   x1:17.57   1 
 13 Williams, Regine           8 BeastMode TC         1:13.00    1:17.92   1 
 14 Butler, Reana              8 BeastMode TC         1:13.48   x1:18.05   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Sarah               12 Meade County                    2:38.11   10   
  2 Coleman, Carolee          11 Central Hard         2:36.90    2:47.37    8   
  3 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         2:49.01    2:49.69    6   
  4 Warthen, Sophia           10 Elizabethtow         2:54.47    2:55.69    4   
  5 Burnett, Anna              9 Meade County                    3:00.35    2   
  6 Dukes, Tyanna              9 Fort Knox            2:59.60    3:02.54    1   
  7 Mitoraj, Madison           7 Meade County                   x3:03.02  
  8 Bailey, Olivia             9 North Hardin         3:00.24    3:03.45  
  9 Porter, Seniah             7 Fort Knox            3:01.90    3:03.82  
 10 Miller, Dezaray            9 North Hardin         2:51.08   x3:03.83  
 11 Kirk, Jai                  7 Meade County                   x3:05.55  
 12 McGuffin, Meghan           9 Central Hard         2:59.03    3:07.37  
 13 Buchman, Navah             7 Meade County                   x3:09.13  
 14 Sipes, Maddy              10 Meade County         3:04.35   x3:13.00  
 15 Edwards, Rebekah           9 North Hardin         3:12.47   x3:14.51  
 16 Dahl, Skyla                7 Meade County                   x3:15.26  
 17 Yates, Davana              7 Meade County                   x3:16.01  
 18 Barber, Annika            11 North Hardin         3:13.46   x3:16.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Elizabeth        12 Meade County         5:50.55    5:49.96   10   
  2 LeBlanc, Sadie             7 Fort Knox            5:50.50    5:50.31    8   
  3 Brown, Kylie               7 Meade County                    6:15.46    6   
  4 Warthen, Sophia           10 Elizabethtow         6:19.40    6:16.37    4   
  5 Carter, Marissa            9 Meade County         6:19.75   x6:19.84  
  6 Siddle, Bridget           10 Elizabethtow         6:23.53    6:30.98    2   
  7 McElroy, Haley             8 Meade County         6:39.77   x6:33.36  
  8 McGuffin, Meghan           9 Central Hard         6:28.60    6:33.99    1   
  9 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun         6:48.00    6:37.92  
 10 Jarvis, Reagan             7 North Hardin         7:13.47    6:39.95  
 11 Sipes, Maddy              10 Meade County         6:59.67   x6:40.58  
 12 Cusimano, Mia              7 North Hardin         6:50.23    6:45.61  
 13 Medina, Alana              9 North Hardin         7:01.12   x6:52.44  
 14 Miller, Dezaray            9 North Hardin         6:46.00   x6:56.93  
 15 Porter, Seniah             7 Fort Knox                       7:03.50  
 16 Jantzen, Joanna            8 Meade County                   x7:05.32  
 17 Mantooth, Quinn            7 North Hardin                   x7:12.72  
 18 Millay, Drew              11 Central Hard                    7:17.10  
 19 Bova, Layne                8 Meade County                   x7:47.80  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bruner, Ellie             10 Meade County        12:35.95   13:28.09   10   
  2 Hicks, Brenna             10 North Hardin        14:20.88   14:02.93    8   
  3 Ferguson, Sinclair        12 Grayson Coun                   14:04.72    6   
  4 Medina, Alana              9 North Hardin        14:16.81   14:55.40    4   
  5 Beckford, Serenity         7 Fort Knox                      15:47.18    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shelbie         12 Meade County           17.26      17.69   2  10   
  2 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun           18.14      18.19   2   8   
  3 Donohue, Abby             11 Fort Knox              17.62      19.01   2   6   
  4 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox              18.74      19.47   2   4   
  5 Banks, Leah                8 North Hardin           19.90      19.53   2   2   
  6 Woosley, Caitlyn          10 Grayson Coun           20.74      21.08   2   1   
  7 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           20.13      21.45   2 
  8 Stafford, Cheyenne         8 Meade County                      21.93   1 
  9 Mills, Mekayla            10 Central Hard           22.68      21.99   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shelbie         12 Meade County           48.16      49.52   2  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin           52.76      50.23   2   8   
  3 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County         1:01.01      55.99   1   6   
  4 Kewon, Graci              10 Grayson Coun           57.54      57.22   2   4   
  5 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin           59.99      57.71   1   2   
  6 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun           54.93      58.47   2   1   
  7 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox              58.72      59.14   1 
  8 Parrish, Kensley           9 Central Hard           57.84    1:00.23   2 
  9 Woosley, Caitlyn          10 Grayson Coun                   x1:00.50   1 
 10 Mills, Mekayla            10 Central Hard         1:01.30    1:08.19   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                        52.42      52.76   10   
     1) Williams, Janaya 10             2) Curry, Katrina 11              
     3) Watts, Ashaunte 10              4) Armstrong, Krystan 12          
  2 Fort Knox                                           55.91      55.75    8   
     1) Reynolds, Kayla 12              2) Donohue, Abby 11               
     3) Wells, Marissa 11               4) Meekins, Jamya 10              
  3 Meade County                                        56.77      56.67    6   
     1) Griffen, Daejah 12              2) Thornsberry, Amanda 10         
     3) Maddox, Aleah 11                4) Madden, Brandie 10             
  4 Elizabethtown                                       57.90      57.62    4   
     1) Cockerham, Jansen 7             2) Wise, Morgan 8                 
     3) Thrush, Grace 11                4) Chadwick, Chloe 11             
  5 Grayson County                                               1:01.36    2   
     1) Bradley, Shana 12               2) Decker, Amanda 12              
     3) Kendrick, Kennedy 11            4) Newton, Laney 11               
  6 Central Hardin  'B'                                 54.43    1:06.02    1   
     1) Millay, Drew 11                 2) Hardin, Maria 9                
     3) Hargis, Rebecca 9               4) Mohamed, Susie 9               
  7 Central Hardin  'C'                                 54.43   x1:35.91  
     1) Morris, Elizabeth 12            2) Tilley, McKyla 9               
     3) Travaglini, Rahel 11            4) Vinson, Janessa 9              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                      1:50.70    1:53.57   10   
     1) Watts, Ashaunte 10              2) Curry, Katrina 11              
     3) Williams, Janaya 10             4) Armstrong, Krystan 12          
  2 Fort Knox                                         1:55.49    1:53.67    8   
  3 Meade County                                      1:57.29    1:58.64    6   
     1) Williams, Shelbie 12            2) Spink, Trinity 8               
     3) Carter, Katelyn 11              4) Hall, Sarah 12                 
  4 Central Hardin                                    2:01.45    2:08.16    4   
     1) Mills, Mekayla 10               2) Morris, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Bratcher, Victoria 10           4) Lindsey, Alyssa 8              
  5 Grayson County                                               2:11.72    2   
     1) Decker, Amanda 12               2) Kendrick, Kennedy 11           
     3) Kewon, Graci 10                 4) Newton, Laney 11               
  6 Central Hardin  'B'                               2:01.45   x2:17.29  
     1) Brown, Rachel 12                2) Coleman, Solara 10             
     3) England, Kayli 9                4) Hardin, Maria 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                      4:26.84    4:22.74   10   
     1) Hawkins, Mya 11                 2) Mcfayden, Kamry 10             
     3) Curry, Katrina 11               4) Watts, Janayla 11              
  2 Fort Knox                                         4:23.15    4:28.57    8   
     1) Doehring, Jenna 12              2) Nordman, Taylor 11             
     3) Tudryn, Sage 8                  4) Porter, Saleia 11              
  3 Meade County                                      4:35.18    4:35.91    6   
     1) Spink, Trinity 8                2) Shannon, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Sullivan, Isabella 10           4) Madden, Brandie 10             
  4 Central Hardin                                    4:21.19    4:55.39    4   
     1) Priddy, Mckenzy 9               2) Alford, Lauren 11              
     3) Tilley, McKyla 9                4) Travaglini, Rahel 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                     11:15.51   10:59.67   10   
     1) Watts, Janayla 11               2) Watts, Ashaunte 10             
     3) Singleton, Anaia 12             4) Hawkins, Mya 11                
  2 Meade County                                     11:30.14   11:32.82    8   
     1) Bruner, Ellie 10                2) Sullivan, Isabella 10          
     3) Kirk, Makenna 8                 4) Carter, Marissa 9              
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Doehring, Jenna           12 Fort Knox            4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m   8   
  4 Kendrick, Kennedy         11 Grayson Coun         4-06.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  4 Singleton, Anaia          12 North Hardin         4-02.00   J4-04.00      1.32m   5   
  5 Keenan, Embry              8 Meade County                   J4-04.00      1.32m   2   
  6 Glanville, Asia           10 Fort Knox                      J4-04.00      1.32m   1   
  7 Carter, Katelyn           11 Meade County                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vincent, Laura            10 Grayson Coun         9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Kewon, Graci              10 Grayson Coun         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   8   
  3 Nordman, Taylor           11 Fort Knox            7-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
 -- Brigner, Jillian          11 North Hardin         6-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        15-05.00   13-10.50      4.22m  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin        14-05.00   13-07.00      4.14m   8   
  3 Banks, Leah                8 North Hardin                   13-05.50      4.10m   6   
  4 Kewon, Graci              10 Grayson Coun        13-10.00   13-04.00      4.06m   4   
  5 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin        13-00.00  x13-02.00      4.01m 
  6 Wells, Marissa            11 Fort Knox           13-08.00   12-11.50      3.94m   2   
  7 Tilley, McKyla             9 Central Hard        13-06.00   12-04.50      3.77m   1   
  7 Newton, Laney             11 Grayson Coun        12-01.00  x12-04.50      3.77m 
  9 Meekins, Jamya            10 Fort Knox           13-04.00   12-04.00      3.75m 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crume, Emery              11 Grayson Coun        32-08.00   31-09.00      9.67m  10   
  2 Mcfayden, Kamry           10 North Hardin        26-01.00   29-01.50      8.87m   8   
  3 Reynolds, Kayla           12 Fort Knox           28-10.00   29-01.00      8.86m   6   
  4 Thompson, Dhaesha          9 North Hardin        27-03.00   28-03.50      8.62m   4   
  5 Newton, Laney             11 Grayson Coun        25-00.00   25-03.00      7.69m   2   
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin        36-08.50   37-01.00     11.30m  10   
  2 Doctor, Daijah            11 North Hardin        30-10.00   30-06.00      9.29m   8   
  3 Johnson, Jangelia         19 North Hardin                  x28-09.00      8.76m 
  4 Carroll, Jasmine           9 Central Hard        28-09.00   27-07.00      8.40m   6   
  5 Lee, Myla                 10 North Hardin        30-01.00  x26-10.00      8.17m 
  6 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County        26-07.00   26-01.50      7.96m   4   
  7 Drake, Kania              12 North Hardin        26-04.00  x26-01.00      7.95m 
  8 Patel, Riley               8 North Hardin        24-08.00  x23-07.00      7.18m 
  9 Doctor, Damiah             7 Elizabethtow        21-01.50   23-00.50      7.02m   2   
 10 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County        22-08.00   22-00.50      6.71m   1   
 11 Harris, Shayla               North Hardin                  x21-06.00      6.55m 
 12 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County        19-06.00  x19-11.50      6.08m 
 13 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow        20-08.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
 14 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard        20-08.00   19-06.00      5.94m 
 15 Ashlock, Shelby           10 Central Hard        19-00.00  x19-02.00      5.84m 
 16 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow        23-04.00  x18-06.00      5.63m 
 17 Whittington, Morgan       10 Grayson Coun        20-03.00   18-04.50      5.60m 
 18 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun        21-07.00   16-04.00      4.97m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Myla                 10 North Hardin          117-11     109-02     33.27m  10   
  2 Lee, Angel                 9 North Hardin          103-01      97-05     29.69m   8   
  3 Thornsberry, Amanda       10 Meade County                      72-03     22.02m   6   
  4 Patel, Riley               8 North Hardin           74-07     x67-05     20.54m 
  5 Priddy, Mckenzy            9 Central Hard                      66-08     20.32m   4   
  6 Gonsalves, Makenna        11 Meade County           86-01      66-04     20.21m   2   
  7 Doctor, Daijah            11 North Hardin           62-00     x63-10     19.45m 
  8 Cowman, Shella            10 Meade County           76-10     x60-04     18.38m 
  9 Mason, Kennedy             8 Elizabethtow        52-01.25      60-03     18.36m   1   
 10 Gonzalez, Coral           12 Central Hard           55-09      58-09     17.90m 
 11 Hayes, Braelyn             9 Grayson Coun           58-11      55-10     17.01m 
 12 Doctor, Damiah             7 Elizabethtow           45-03      54-08     16.66m 
 13 Allen, Tristen            12 Meade County           46-01     x54-06     16.61m 
 14 Neal, Alyssa              12 Meade County                     x51-01     15.57m 
 15 Whittington, Morgan       10 Grayson Coun           46-08      50-01     15.26m 
 16 Phillips, Qhovia           8 Elizabethtow           60-00     x48-07     14.80m 
 17 Ashlock, Shelby           10 Central Hard        31-04.25     x43-06     13.25m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeRivas, Josh             12 Fort Knox              11.04      11.43   4  10   
  2 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin           11.54      11.72   4   8   
  3 Tudryn, Jasiah            11 Fort Knox              12.03      11.74   4   6   
  4 Wilburn, Marcus            9 North Hardin           12.42      11.88   3   4   
  5 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin                     x11.89   1 
  6 Harris, Isaiah            12 North Hardin           11.93     x11.94   4 
  7 Blunt, Malik               8 BeastMode TC           11.70      12.03   4   2   
  8 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox              11.24     x12.04   4 
  9 Issac, Alijah              9 North Hardin           11.80     x12.09   4 
 10 Stinger, Grayson          12 Elizabethtow           12.02      12.10   5   1   
 11 Curry, Demetric           12 North Hardin           12.94     x12.13   3 
 12 Morrison, Amarion          9 North Hardin           12.24     x12.27   3 
 13 Stewart, Ethan            10 Grayson Coun           12.31      12.32   3 
 14 Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County           11.94      12.40   4 
 15 White, Alex                  North Hardin                     x12.45   5 
 15 Williams, Xavier           9 North Hardin           12.65     x12.45   3 
 17 Harris, Davion            10 North Hardin           12.98     x12.65   3 
 18 Sanderson, Isaiah         10 North Hardin                     x12.78   5 
 19 Cruz, Joel                   North Hardin                     x12.85   5 
 20 McCray, D'Monte           10 North Hardin           12.80     x12.90   3 
 21 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin                     x12.94   5 
 22 Alderman, Jay'loun         9 North Hardin           13.39     x13.04   2 
 23 Walters, Maurice           9 North Hardin                     x13.07   5 
 24 Wilburn, Michael           9 North Hardin           13.35     x13.32   2 
 25 Muse, Matthew              9 Central Hard           13.00      13.46   2 
 26 Washington, Elijah         9 North Hardin           13.83     x13.56   2 
 27 robinson, kamryn          10 Grayson Coun                      13.69   1 
 28 Leonard, Lester           12 Grayson Coun           13.44     x13.79   2 
 29 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                     x13.86   1 
 30 Brooks, Terry              7 Central Hard           13.17      13.89   2 
 31 Bohn, Jared               11 Grayson Coun                     x14.20   1 
 32 Shagene, Garrett          12 Grayson Coun                     x14.44   1 
 33 Madden, Justin             7 Meade County                      14.52   1 
 34 Cook, Jeremiah             7 BeastMode TC           12.70      14.70   3 
 35 Spence Iii, Joseph         9 North Hardin                     x14.75   5 
 36 Defevers, Joshua           8 Meade County                     x15.04   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gradney, Geoffrey         12 Fort Knox              22.86      23.61   7  10   
  2 Wood, Matthew             12 Meade County           24.94      23.84   7   8   
  3 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin                      24.11   7   6   
  4 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin                      24.16   1   4   
  5 Stinger, Grayson          12 Elizabethtow           23.44      24.51   3   2   
  6 Issac, Alijah              9 North Hardin           24.24     x24.53   7 
  7 Blunt, Malik               8 BeastMode TC           24.35      24.62   7   1   
  8 Stewart, Ethan            10 Grayson Coun           25.20      24.67   7 
  9 Williams, Xavier           9 North Hardin                     x24.86   6 
 10 White, Alex                  North Hardin                     x25.11   5 
 11 Moore, Josh               10 North Hardin           24.85     x25.24   7 
 12 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County                      25.33   2 
 13 Harris, Marcus             9 North Hardin           24.55     x25.37   7 
 14 Morrison, Amarion          9 North Hardin           25.44     x25.39   6 
 15 Harris, Davion            10 North Hardin           27.26     x25.41   3 
 16 Cruz, Joel                   North Hardin                     x25.68   6 
 17 Remble, Jeremy             9 Fort Knox              25.87      25.87   6 
 18 Walters, Maurice           9 North Hardin                     x26.05   5 
 19 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           26.45     x26.06   6 
 20 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin                     x26.28   6 
 21 Scisney, Marcus            9 North Hardin           26.99     x26.29   4 
 22 Simmons, CJ               11 Meade County           27.24     x26.30   4 
 23 McCray, D'Monte           10 North Hardin           26.79     x26.32   2 
 24 Hewitt, Graham             9 Central Hard           26.35      26.35   6 
 25 Priddy, George            10 Grayson Coun           27.15      26.41   5 
 26 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard                      26.44   1 
 27 Washington, Elijah         9 North Hardin           28.31     x26.97   3 
 28 Aumock, Gavin             10 Meade County                     x27.09   1 
 29 Sanderson, Isaiah         10 North Hardin           26.37     x27.70   3 
 30 Vanmeter, Jagger           9 Grayson Coun           33.04     x27.77   1 
 31 Givan, Jeremy              9 Central Hard           27.97     x27.78   4 
 32 Alderman, Jay'loun         9 North Hardin           28.06     x27.80   5 
 33 Gaither, Donavon           9 Grayson Coun           29.74     x28.24   5 
 34 Leonard, Lester           12 Grayson Coun           27.14     x28.34   4 
 35 Grubb, Dylan               8 Meade County                     x28.40   1 
 36 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun           30.04     x28.90   2 
 37 Simpson, Isaiah           10 North Hardin           28.87     x29.32   3 
 38 Dingman, Izec              8 North Hardin                     x29.34   5 
 39 Lewis, Matthew             9 Meade County           28.40     x29.49   2 
 40 Boykins, Shaun             7 North Hardin                     x29.57   1 
 41 Bohn, Jared               11 Grayson Coun                     x29.71   2 
 42 Medina, Miguel             8 Fort Knox              30.98     x29.98   2 
 43 Cook, Jeremiah             7 BeastMode TC           26.10      30.71   6 
 44 Fitgerald, Lucas          10 Meade County                     x30.82   1 
 45 Legawiec, John             9 Grayson Coun                     x31.21   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wood, Matthew             12 Meade County           54.66      53.22   4  10   
  2 Wallace, Jaylun           12 Fort Knox              53.64      53.36   4   8   
  3 Wilson, Cole              11 Meade County           54.11      54.63   4   6   
  4 Loiselle, Zach            12 Fort Knox              55.24      55.70   4   4   
  5 Blunt, Malik               8 BeastMode TC           55.10      56.48   4   2   
  6 Harris, Isaiah            12 North Hardin                      56.51   3   1   
  7 Moore, Josh               10 North Hardin           57.63      56.57   3 
  8 Gallagher, Luke            9 Grayson Coun           57.00      57.12   3 
  9 Wood, Nathan              12 Meade County           55.85     x57.21   4 
 10 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard           56.54      57.79   4 
 11 White, Alex                  North Hardin                     x57.95   1 
 12 Boyd, Marcus              10 North Hardin           59.63     x58.30   3 
 13 Frederick, Jason           8 Central Hard           59.83      59.16   2 
 14 Williams, Xavier           9 North Hardin           58.61     x59.39   3 
 15 Cruz, Joel                   North Hardin                     x59.61   2 
 16 Alderman, Jay'loun         9 North Hardin         1:03.14   x1:00.45   2 
 17 Hewitt, Graham             9 Central Hard         1:03.93   x1:00.64   2 
 18 Williams, Hunter           9 Meade County           59.27   x1:00.79   3 
 19 Weedman, Luke             12 Grayson Coun           58.75    1:00.91   3 
 20 Mcintyre, Michael         11 North Hardin                   x1:02.70   1 
 21 Milliner, Isaac              North Hardin                   x1:03.08   1 
 22 Wilburn, Marcus            9 North Hardin           56.54   x1:04.46   4 
 23 Wilburn, Michael           9 North Hardin         1:06.02   x1:04.82   1 
 24 Hookfin, Kaleb             8 Fort Knox                      x1:06.28   1 
 25 Cook, Jeremiah             7 BeastMode TC         1:05.00    1:08.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morales, Max              10 North Hardin                    2:08.78   10   
  2 Thomas, Eli               12 Grayson Coun                    2:10.39    8   
  3 Saltsman, Noah            12 Grayson Coun         2:07.57    2:10.59    6   
  4 Flanagan, Jackson         11 Central Hard         2:13.37    2:16.57    4   
  5 Lin, Kedrick              10 North Hardin         2:20.03    2:18.80    2   
  6 Martin, Jack               9 Central Hard         2:24.86    2:19.69    1   
  7 Buchman, Nathan            9 Meade County         2:23.50    2:22.28  
  8 Foushee, Daniel           12 Meade County         2:34.26    2:23.01  
  9 Dunn, Connor              12 Meade County         2:34.30   x2:26.51  
 10 Fowler, Kyle              11 North Hardin         2:30.70   x2:26.83  
 11 Gonsalves, Jayden          8 Meade County                   x2:26.92  
 12 Schwartz, Shawn            9 Meade County         2:27.45   x2:28.35  
 13 Daniel, Joseph            12 Fort Knox            2:16.99    2:29.88  
 14 Blankenship, Bobby        11 Meade County         2:28.80   x2:30.84  
 15 Everage, Chase             9 North Hardin                   x2:32.76  
 16 Johnson, Braden            9 Fort Knox            2:35.28    2:33.43  
 17 Jantzen, Jeremiah         11 Meade County         2:40.31   x2:34.03  
 18 McAnally, Sam              9 Elizabethtow         2:27.87    2:34.99  
 19 DePoyster, Isaac          10 Grayson Coun         2:37.20   x2:37.38  
 20 Gramling, Marcus           9 Elizabethtow                    2:37.70  
 21 Wilson, Luke               7 Meade County                   x2:38.16  
 22 Allen, David              11 Meade County                   x2:39.48  
 23 Popham, Brandon           11 Meade County         2:38.90   x2:39.94  
 24 Hastings, James            9 Meade County                   x2:41.56  
 25 Martin, Josh              10 Elizabethtow         2:36.10   x2:51.90  
 26 Thompson, Atticus         11 Elizabethtow         2:24.29   x2:52.32  
 27 Talbert, Levi                North Hardin                   x3:08.68  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Eli               12 Grayson Coun                    4:51.29   2  10   
  2 Flanagan, Jackson         11 Central Hard         4:59.47    4:52.10   2   8   
  3 Amaya, Jonnathan          12 Meade County         4:58.96    4:52.32   2   6   
  4 Franco, John              11 Meade County         5:03.07    4:54.52   2   4   
  5 Stinnett, Jacob           12 Grayson Coun         4:59.00    4:55.40   2   2   
  6 Butler, Ryan              10 Meade County         5:10.09   x4:56.97   2 
  7 Crawford, Jarrett         12 Grayson Coun         4:47.10   x5:02.99   2 
  8 Millay, Jake              10 Meade County         5:19.70   x5:03.76   2 
  9 Jackson, Jabari           12 Fort Knox            4:56.50    5:10.01   2   1   
 10 Russell, Gabe              7 North Hardin         5:11.14    5:10.37   2 
 11 Saltsman, Noah            12 Grayson Coun         5:07.50   x5:10.94   2 
 12 Lynch, Chase                 North Hardin                    5:14.91   2 
 13 Hernandez, Neelix         11 North Hardin                   x5:16.32   2 
 14 Blankenship, Brayden      10 Meade County         5:09.65   x5:23.18   2 
 14 Dunn, Connor              12 Meade County                   x5:23.18   2 
 16 Philpott, Cooper          10 North Hardin         5:20.85   x5:25.72   2 
 17 Ellis, Sebastian           9 North Hardin         5:29.74   x5:26.31   2 
 18 Logan, Jack                9 Central Hard         5:42.53    5:27.77   2 
 19 Harper, Zach              10 North Hardin         5:35.09   x5:29.47   2 
 20 McAnally, Sam              9 Elizabethtow         5:38.56    5:29.65   2 
 21 Everage, Chase             9 North Hardin         5:59.30   x5:33.07   2 
 22 Allen, David              11 Meade County         5:45.47   x5:42.42   2 
 23 Thompson, Atticus         11 Elizabethtow         5:38.72    5:44.36   2 
 24 Wilson, Duke               7 Meade County                   x5:44.37   2 
 25 Martin, Josh              10 Elizabethtow         6:04.19   x5:48.71   2 
 26 DePoyster, Isaac          10 Grayson Coun         5:50.61   x5:49.00   2 
 27 Gonsalves, Jayden          8 Meade County         6:18.29   x5:51.75   2 
 28 Gramling, Marcus           9 Elizabethtow         6:16.18   x5:53.79   2 
 29 Butler, Colin              7 Meade County                   x6:04.95   1 
 30 Hinkleman, Zach            8 Meade County                   x6:08.45   1 
 31 Talbert, Levi                North Hardin                   x6:11.22   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Jarrett         12 Grayson Coun        10:43.22   10:51.84   10   
  2 Millay, Jake              10 Meade County        12:23.16   11:03.19    8   
  3 Franco, John              11 Meade County                   11:04.15    6   
  4 Butler, Ryan              10 Meade County        10:48.57  x11:08.29  
  5 Velazquez, Michael         9 Fort Knox           11:21.00   11:10.79    4   
  6 Gallagher, Luke            9 Grayson Coun                   11:12.55    2   
  7 Grizzell, Cory            10 North Hardin        11:27.37   11:16.58    1   
  8 Blankenship, Brayden      10 Meade County        11:22.50  x11:43.96  
  9 Lynch, Chase                 North Hardin                   11:46.01  
 10 Cowman, Jace               9 Meade County                  x11:49.67  
 11 Hernandez, Neelix         11 North Hardin        13:42.64  x12:01.65  
 12 Muse, Matthew              9 Central Hard                   12:13.04  
 13 Harper, Zach              10 North Hardin        11:26.96  x12:38.67  
 14 Ames, Andrew               8 North Hardin        11:54.55  x12:40.96  
 15 Daniel, Joshua             9 Fort Knox           13:03.90   13:11.72  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           15.85      16.16   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Fort Knox              17.89      17.43    8   
  3 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun           18.34      17.54    6   
  4 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           20.28      18.85    4   
  5 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun           18.74      19.28    2   
  6 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County                      20.96    1   
  7 Beasley, Joseph            9 Grayson Coun           22.94     x25.11  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Terry-Taylor, Devin       12 North Hardin           40.08      41.77   2  10   
  2 Dennis, Michael           11 Grayson Coun           42.84      43.12   2   8   
  3 Stinger, Grayson          12 Elizabethtow           46.57      44.23   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Xavier         10 Fort Knox              47.54      46.44   2   4   
  5 King, Ta'rek              10 North Hardin           46.69      47.29   2   2   
  6 Jackson, Donovan          10 Central Hard                      49.10   1   1   
  7 Stinnett, Jacob           12 Grayson Coun                      50.09   1 
  8 Wooten, C.J.              10 Fort Knox              53.88      50.62   1 
  9 Whitman, Austin           11 Meade County           51.82      50.90   1 
 10 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun           48.31     x51.27   1 
 11 Simpson, Isaiah           10 North Hardin           46.01     x52.47   2 
 12 Pate, Vonso               10 Fort Knox                        x52.61   1 
 -- Brown, Dakota             12 Meade County           47.50         DQ   2  cursimg
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox                                           45.58      44.90   10   
     1) Gradney, Geoffrey 12            2) Walters, Maleeq 12             
     3) DeRivas, Josh 12                4) Pittman, T.J. 11               
  2 Fort Knox  'B'                                                x48.14  
  3 Grayson County  'B'                                 51.89      50.40    8   
     1) Vanmeter, Jagger 9              2) Gaither, Donavon 9             
     3) Beasley, Joseph 9               4) Legawiec, John 9               
  4 Central Hardin                                      46.32      52.43    6   
     1) Hewitt, Graham 9                2) Adkins, Javen 9                
     3) Givan, Jeremy 9                 4) Whaley, Trevor 9               
  5 North Hardin                                        44.73      52.90    4   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 12               2) Dixon, Marcus 12               
     3) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11             4) Morrison, Amarion 9            
  6 Meade County                                        48.32      53.03    2   
     1) Aumock, Gavin 10                2) Fitgerald, Lucas 10            
     3) Lewis, Matthew 9                4) Simmons, CJ 11                 
  7 Central Hardin  'B'                                 46.32     x57.93  
     1) Goodman, Brendon 11             2) Kraan, Isaac 9                 
     3) Miller, Kyler 9                 4) Ortega, Kenny 9                
  8 Grayson County                                      51.89     x58.34  
     1) Priddy, George 10               2) Stewart, Ethan 10              
     3) Leonard, Lester 12              4) harris, cameron 11             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox                                         1:36.26    1:33.48   10   
     1) Tudryn, Jasiah 11               2) DeRivas, Josh 12               
     3) Pittman, T.J. 11                4) Gradney, Geoffrey 12           
  2 North Hardin                                      1:34.77    1:38.21    8   
     1) Harris, Isaiah 12               2) Harris, Marcus 9               
     3) Lovejoy, Lorenza 11             4) Morrison, Amarion 9            
  3 Meade County                                      1:40.29    1:40.02    6   
     1) Clarkson, Nate 9                2) Williams, Hunter 9             
     3) Clarkson, Zachary 9             4) Wilson, Cole 11                
  4 Grayson County                                    1:39.38    1:47.63    4   
     1) Weedman, Luke 12                2) Stinnett, Jacob 12             
     3) Leonard, Lester 12              4) harris, cameron 11             
  5 Central Hardin                                    2:01.45    1:51.72    2   
     1) Givan, Jeremy 9                 2) Goins, Kenneth 9               
     3) Utley, Collin 9                 4) Whaley, Trevor 9               
  6 Grayson County  'B'                               1:39.38   x1:56.47  
     1) Vanmeter, Jagger 9              2) Gaither, Donavon 9             
     3) Beasley, Joseph 9               4) Legawiec, John 9               
  7 Central Hardin  'B'                               1:40.74   x2:04.19  
     1) Kraan, Eli 9                    2) Goodman, Brendon 11            
     3) Hildabrand, Kaleb 11            4) Kraan, Isaac 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grayson County  'B'                               3:45.80    3:39.80   2  10   
     1) Weedman, Luke 12                2) Stinnett, Jacob 12             
     3) DePoyster, Isaac 10             4) Stewart, Ethan 10              
  2 North Hardin  'C'                                            3:39.90   2   8   
  3 Fort Knox                                         3:38.40    3:41.09   2   6   
     1) Jackson, Jabari 12              2) Gradney, Geoffrey 12           
     3) Buddie, Devon 11                4) Wallace, Jaylun 12             
  4 North Hardin  'B'                                           x3:50.81   1 
  5 Central Hardin  'C'                               3:45.76    3:59.31   2   4   
     1) Hewitt, Graham 9                2) Logan, Zack 9                  
     3) Adkins, Javen 9                 4) Givan, Jeremy 9                
  6 North Hardin                                      3:37.08   x4:04.82   1 
     1) Russell, Gabe 7                 2) Fowler, Kyle 11                
     3) Lin, Kedrick 10                 4) Ellis, Sebastian 9             
  7 Grayson County                                    3:45.80   x4:05.10   1 
     1) Saltsman, Noah 12               2) Crawford, Jarrett 12           
     3) Thomas, Eli 12                  4) Gallagher, Luke 9              
  8 Central Hardin  'B'                               3:45.76   x4:19.96   1 
     1) Kraan, Eli 9                    2) Hildabrand, Kaleb 11           
     3) Miller, Kyler 9                 4) Ortega, Kenny 9                
  9 Central Hardin                                    3:45.76   x4:25.93   1 
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Abel, Marcus 9                 
     3) Frederick, Jason 8              4) Utley, Collin 9                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grayson County                                    8:47.00    8:32.22   10   
     1) Saltsman, Noah 12               2) Crawford, Jarrett 12           
     3) Thomas, Elijah 12               4) Gallagher, Luke 9              
  2 North Hardin                                      9:12.75    9:02.09    8   
     1) Morales, Max 10                 2) Curry, Demetric 12             
     3) Ellis, Sebastian 9              4) Mcintyre, Michael 11           
  3 Fort Knox                                         9:01.22    9:03.88    6   
     1) Daniel, Joseph 12               2) Jackson, Jabari 12             
     3) Buddie, Devon 11                4) Wallace, Jaylun 12             
  4 Central Hardin                                    8:32.60    9:25.06    4   
     1) Martin, Jack 9                  2) Flanagan, Jackson 11           
     3) Abel, Marcus 9                  4) Logan, Jack 9                  
  5 Meade County                                      9:10.03    9:47.15    2   
     1) Foushee, Daniel 12              2) Cowman, Jace 9                 
     3) Buchman, Nathan 9               4) Blankenship, Bobby 11          
  6 Meade County  'B'                                          x10:14.50  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Tre               12 Elizabethtow         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Sanderson, Isaiah         10 North Hardin                    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Loiselle, Zach            12 Fort Knox            5-10.00   J5-08.00      1.72m   6   
  4 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
  6 Clarkson, Nate             9 Meade County         4-10.00   J5-02.00      1.57m   1   
  7 Clarkson, Zachary          9 Meade County         5-02.00   J5-02.00      1.57m 
  8 Anderson, Josiah           9 Fort Knox                       5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Hayse, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Jackson, Donovan          10 Central Hard                    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Thomas, Eli               12 Grayson Coun                   x5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Wood, Nathan              12 Meade County         4-10.00   x5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Sealey, Devin              7 Fort Knox            5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ethan             10 Grayson Coun        12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 gibson, hunter            10 Grayson Coun         8-00.00   x8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Bohn, Jared               11 Grayson Coun         7-06.00   J8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  4 harris, cameron           11 Grayson Coun                   x7-06.00      2.28m 
  5 Mcintyre, Michael         11 North Hardin         5-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  6 Wilburn, Michael           9 North Hardin         5-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m   4   
 
Boys Long Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pittman, T.J.             11 Fort Knox           19-03.00   19-02.50      5.85m  10   
  2 Lovejoy, Lorenza          11 North Hardin        19-06.00   18-10.50      5.75m   8   
  3 Meekins, Jamal            12 Fort Knox           18-09.00   18-04.50      5.60m   6   
  4 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin                   18-03.00      5.56m   4   
  5 Matthews, Donovan         10 Meade County        18-03.00   17-02.00      5.23m   2   
  6 Brown, Josh                9 Central Hard        14-08.00   16-06.50      5.04m   1   
  7 Taylor, Ian                9 Central Hard        16-09.50   16-04.50      4.99m 
  8 hayes, ethan              12 Grayson Coun                   16-02.00      4.92m 
  9 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun        14-11.00   14-00.50      4.27m 
  9 Lewis, Tyrell              8 North Hardin        13-04.00  x14-00.50      4.27m 
 11 Webb, David                7 North Hardin                  x10-05.50      3.18m 
 12 Josh, Kimble                 North Hardin                   x8-08.00      2.64m 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Seth              12 North Hardin                   40-00.50     12.20m  10   
  2 Gradney, Sidney           10 Fort Knox           38-01.00   36-08.00     11.17m   8   
  3 Jones, Jerome             11 Fort Knox                      36-00.00     10.97m   6   
  4 Hayse, Ethan              12 Grayson Coun                   34-07.00     10.54m   4   
  5 Dingman, Izec              8 North Hardin        31-05.00   31-05.50      9.58m   2   
  6 Stewart, Draven           10 Grayson Coun        29-06.75   27-07.00      8.40m   1   
  7 Webb, David                7 North Hardin        27-07.00  x25-02.50      7.68m 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox           48-01.00   42-10.00     13.05m  10   
  2 Halsel, Dylan             12 North Hardin                   39-11.00     12.16m   8   
  3 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin        36-09.50   37-11.00     11.55m   6   
  4 Johnson, Brandon          12 Fort Knox           33-05.50   37-08.50     11.49m   4   
  5 robinson, kamryn          10 Grayson Coun        35-09.00   36-00.00     10.97m   2   
  6 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun        37-09.00   34-09.00     10.59m   1   
  7 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County        34-08.25   33-05.50     10.19m 
  7 Day-carter, Zach          10 North Hardin        34-08.00  x33-05.50     10.19m 
  9 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard        33-09.50   32-11.00     10.03m 
 10 Gee, Zion                 10 Elizabethtow        36-09.00   32-08.00      9.95m 
 11 Escue, Grant              11 Grayson Coun        35-02.00  x32-01.00      9.77m 
 12 Shagene, Garrett          12 Grayson Coun        31-07.00  x31-06.00      9.60m 
 13 Vincent, Jesse            12 Grayson Coun        32-01.00  x31-04.00      9.55m 
 14 Crumlin, Malik            10 Fort Knox           32-00.00  x31-03.50      9.53m 
 15 Poff, Cameron             11 Meade County        29-11.00   30-10.50      9.41m 
 16 Atkins, Gary              12 Grayson Coun        30-06.00  x30-01.00      9.16m 
 17 Bohn, Austin               9 Grayson Coun        30-05.00  x29-09.00      9.06m 
 18 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County        29-05.00  x29-08.00      9.04m 
 19 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow        30-00.00   28-11.50      8.82m 
 20 Anderson, Nathaniel          North Hardin                  x28-11.00      8.81m 
 21 Martinez, Abel            10 North Hardin        30-06.00  x26-02.00      7.97m 
 22 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard        28-10.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 23 Smith, Aidan               7 Meade County                  x25-00.00      7.62m 
 24 Bollinger, Reagan            North Hardin                  x24-01.50      7.35m 
 25 jennings, caden            9 Grayson Coun        24-01.00  x23-03.00      7.08m 
 26 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard        25-08.00  x22-07.50      6.89m 
 27 Edwards, Tanner            9 Grayson Coun        18-10.00  x21-02.00      6.45m 
 28 Webb, David                7 North Hardin                  x17-00.00      5.18m 
 29 Daniel, Jacob              7 Fort Knox           15-01.00  x16-00.50      4.88m 
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gore, Myles               12 Fort Knox             133-03     129-07     39.49m  10   
  2 Walters, Maleeq           12 Fort Knox                        115-07     35.22m   8   
  3 Halsel, Dylan             12 North Hardin          115-04     101-04     30.88m   6   
  4 Crumlin, Malik            10 Fort Knox              93-05    x100-01     30.50m 
  5 Mcdowell, Eli             12 North Hardin           99-06     100-00     30.48m   4   
  6 Batchelder, Gordon        12 Grayson Coun           91-10      99-05     30.30m   2   
  7 Johnson, Brandon          12 Fort Knox              94-00     x97-08     29.76m 
  8 Lynn, Jacob                  North Hardin                     x91-01     27.76m 
  9 robinson, kamryn          10 Grayson Coun           88-09      85-00     25.90m   1   
 10 Poff, Cameron             11 Meade County           74-04      84-05     25.73m 
 11 Gee, Zion                 10 Elizabethtow        96-07.50      82-06     25.14m 
 12 Jones, Grayson            12 Elizabethtow           84-05      80-10     24.63m 
 13 Bohn, Austin               9 Grayson Coun           83-08     x80-00     24.38m 
 14 Lancaster, Dylan          12 Meade County           77-11      79-07     24.25m 
 15 Atkins, Gary              12 Grayson Coun           71-10     x79-02     24.13m 
 16 Neal, Aidan                9 Meade County           84-09     x76-04     23.26m 
 17 Martinez, Abel            10 North Hardin                     x75-05     22.98m 
 18 Searcy, Austin            11 Central Hard           74-01      67-05     20.54m 
 19 Shagene, Garrett          12 Grayson Coun           56-04     x65-07     19.98m 
 19 Smith, Aidan               7 Meade County                     x65-07     19.98m 
 21 Escue, Grant              11 Grayson Coun           82-04     x60-08     18.49m 
 22 Edwards, Tanner            9 Grayson Coun           39-04     x50-07     15.41m 
 23 Ayeni, Ja'Marquise        10 Central Hard           57-09      50-05     15.36m 
 24 jennings, caden            9 Grayson Coun           52-00     x49-03     15.01m 
 25 Haycraft, Ryan             9 Central Hard           40-09     x46-04     14.12m 
 
Mixed 2x50 Meter Relay UNIFIED 2X50 Unified
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                                   16.96   10   
  2 Fort Knox                                                      21.96    8   
 
Mixed 2x200 Meter Relay UNIFIED 2X20 Unified
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                                 1:08.13   10   
  2 Fort Knox                                                    1:16.41    8   
 
Mixed Shot Put UNIFIED SHOT Unified
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Josh, Kimble               M North Hardin                   18-01.00      5.51m  10   
  2 Webb, David               M7 North Hardin                   17-02.00      5.23m   8   
  3 Daniel, Jacob             M7 Fort Knox                      16-00.50      4.88m   6   
  4 Daniel, James            M10 Fort Knox                       5-01.00      1.54m   4   
 
            Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               171        2) Meade County              114   
    3) Fort Knox                  100        4) Grayson County             97   
    5) Central Hardin              31        6) Elizabethtown              19   
 
              Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Hardin               156        2) Fort Knox                 155   
    3) Grayson County             119        4) Meade County               62   
    5) Central Hardin              33        6) Elizabethtown              19   
    7) BeastMode TC                 5                                           
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************