Licensed to Elizabethtown High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2018 11:41 PM
                               Panther Twilight                                
                    Elizabethtown High School  - 4/27/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aa Leiah Winford          10 Jeffersonvil           12.40      12.40   1  10   
  2 Jordan Nelson             12 John Hardin            12.38      12.62   1   8   
  3 Haylee Koger              12 Bardstown              12.72      13.27   1   6   
  4 Amiyah Davis               7 Warren Centr           13.77      13.33   3   4.50
  4 Tiffany Taylor            12 Warren Centr           12.84      13.33   2   4.50
  6 MaTija Yocum               9 Bardstown              13.37      13.35   1   3   
  7 Iliana Rich                9 Spencer Coun                      13.43   1   2   
  8 Alisha Allen              12 Nelson Count           13.34      13.62   1   0.50
  8 Kate Cansler               9 University H           13.39      13.62   2   0.50
 10 Emery Crume               11 Grayson Coun           13.54      13.66   2 
 11 Tamia Todd                11 Jeffersonvil           13.04      13.72   1 
 12 Dhaesha Thompson           9 North Hardin           13.64      13.73   2 
 13 Janaya Williams           10 North Hardin           13.88      13.87   2 
 14 Daejah Griffen            12 Meade County           14.27      13.88   2 
 15 Jurdyne Williams          12 John Hardin            14.18      14.21   2 
 16 Danielle Ulery            12 Thomas Nelso           14.34      14.36   2 
 17 Jd Camacho                10 Spencer Coun           14.53      14.37   3 
 18 Lilyan Hendricks          10 University H                      14.40   1 
 19 Jada Nemeth                8 Thomas Nelso           14.54      14.61   3 
 20 Morgan Wise                8 Elizabethtow           15.30      14.89   3 
 21 Haley Meredith            12 Meade County           15.94      16.21   3 
 22 Amanda Decker             12 Grayson Coun           14.74      16.50   3 
 23 Allie Morris              09 Nelson Count                      16.71   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aa Leiah Winford          10 Jeffersonvil           25.37      25.55   1  10   
  2 McKenzie Bell             10 Spencer Coun           25.58      26.10   1   8   
  3 Jordan Nelson             12 John Hardin            26.42      27.30   1   6   
  4 MaTija Yocum               9 Bardstown              27.18      27.92   1   5   
  5 Jaida Tooley               9 Warren Centr           28.80      28.42   2   4   
  6 Emery Crume               11 Grayson Coun           28.59      28.47   2   3   
  7 Alisha Allen              12 Nelson Count           28.14      28.65   1   2   
  8 Grace Thrush              11 Elizabethtow           28.54      28.79   1   1   
  9 Callista Tate             11 Jeffersonvil           27.98      29.15   1 
 10 Janaya Williams           10 North Hardin                      29.19   2 
 11 Mackenzi Graves           10 John Hardin                       29.20   1 
 12 Savannah Beasley          12 Meade County           29.58      30.05   2 
 13 Jansen Cockerham           7 Elizabethtow           30.48      30.06   2 
 14 Katrina Curry             11 North Hardin           29.23      30.12   2 
 15 Jd Camacho                10 Spencer Coun           29.66      30.34   2 
 16 Emerson Barlow            11 University H           30.72      30.61   3 
 17 Taylor Willis             12 Bullitt East           28.90      30.89   2 
 18 Hana Davis                10 Bullitt East                      31.21   3 
 19 Amanda Decker             12 Grayson Coun           31.44      31.93   3 
 20 Katie Hagan               12 Meade County           31.96      32.60   3 
 21 Saliyah Mcintosh           9 Warren Centr           36.79      34.44   3 
 22 Allie Morris              09 Nelson Count                      36.40   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amirr Evans               11 Elizabethtow         1:00.54    1:00.79   1  10   
  2 Kate Cansler               9 University H         1:01.66    1:02.44   1   8   
  3 Diamond Wright            10 John Hardin          1:02.67    1:02.70   1   6   
  4 Tara Cofie                 9 Jeffersonvil         1:04.41    1:04.40   1   5   
  5 Bailey Gibson              9 Jeffersonvil         1:05.89    1:04.81   1   4   
  6 Zion Love                 10 Elizabethtow         1:04.46    1:04.94   1   3   
  7 Piper Hancock              8 University H                    1:07.72   1   2   
  8 Hayley Wethington          8 Spencer Coun         1:07.96    1:08.03   2   1   
  9 Lakin Festervan           11 Bardstown            1:05.78    1:08.70   1 
 10 Katelyn Carter            11 Meade County         1:08.42    1:10.39   2 
 11 Olivia Hardin              8 Nelson Count         1:16.24    1:11.67   3 
 12 Audrey Larue              08 Nelson Count                    1:12.97   2 
 13 Camilla Lazano            10 Thomas Nelso         1:12.14    1:13.05   2 
 14 Kenliegh Fritz            10 Thomas Nelso         1:14.54    1:14.40   2 
 15 Maddy Bennett             11 University H                   x1:15.09   3 
 16 Chianne Newton             9 Grayson Coun         1:25.24    1:29.57   3 
 17 Dhaesha Thompson           9 North Hardin                    1:38.40   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isabella Galvez           12 Elizabethtow         2:21.48    2:27.92   10   
  2 Campbell Roby              9 Bardstown            2:28.54    2:28.50    8   
  3 Saleia Porter             11 Fort Knox                       2:35.08    6   
  4 Piper Hancock              8 University H         2:43.08    2:37.93    5   
  5 Ashley Zizzo              11 Bardstown            2:38.85    2:38.38    4   
  6 Zipporah Brechwald        10 University H         2:40.92    2:41.01    3   
  7 Allie Campbell             9 Spencer Coun         2:37.67    2:45.20    2   
  8 Zoe Wilson                 9 Meade County         2:54.23    2:47.23    1   
  9 Amirah Daugharty          12 Jeffersonvil         2:54.00    2:50.75  
 10 Destiney Rudolph          12 Jeffersonvil         2:50.00    2:50.81  
 11 Sophia Warthen            10 Elizabethtow         2:52.79    2:52.38  
 12 Emily Brackob             11 Spencer Coun         2:58.25    2:55.81  
 13 Erin Oneill               10 Nelson Count         2:56.77    2:56.07  
 14 Alyssa Neal               12 Meade County         2:55.42    2:58.29  
 15 Harley Galloway            9 Warren Centr         2:56.41    2:59.59  
 16 Felicia Jarrett           11 North Hardin         3:17.65    3:00.51  
 17 Phoebe Spears              6 Grayson Coun                    3:00.67  
 18 Kelsey Sneed               6 Grayson Coun                    3:01.47  
 19 Cyn'clara Cofer           11 Warren Centr         3:02.61    3:04.05  
 20 Olivia Bailey              9 North Hardin         3:00.24    3:10.98  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Been                11 Elizabethtow         5:21.60    5:17.54   10   
  2 Savannah Hossfeld         10 John Hardin          5:17.70    5:26.90    8   
  3 Savannah Kingery          12 Elizabethtow         5:25.58    5:39.08    6   
  4 Muki Kunnmann             11 University H         5:34.09    5:40.90    5   
  5 Jenna Grogan              11 John Hardin          5:46.45    5:53.32    4   
  6 Campbell Roby              9 Bardstown            5:50.70    5:56.35    3   
  7 Allison Blevins           11 Jeffersonvil         6:00.00    6:02.21    2   
  8 Lauren Roby               12 Bardstown            5:57.92    6:02.54    1   
  9 Allie Campbell             9 Spencer Coun         5:54.27    6:11.24  
 10 Christiana Brittian        8 Nelson Count                    6:12.20  
 11 Marissa Carter             9 Meade County         6:09.75    6:13.85  
 12 Sinclair Ferguson         12 Grayson Coun         6:36.23    6:24.30  
 13 Lindsey Spencer           11 Bullitt East         6:08.56    6:31.57  
 14 Dakota Wimett              9 Grayson Coun         6:55.72    6:45.59  
 15 Taylor Smith              09 Jeffersonvil         7:03.00    6:49.38  
 16 Seniah Porter              7 Fort Knox            7:03.50    6:50.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sarah Been                11 Elizabethtow        11:30.30   11:42.86   10   
  2 Savannah Hossfeld         10 John Hardin         11:21.27   12:10.76    8   
  3 Muki Kunnmann             11 University H        12:17.45   12:29.09    6   
  4 Jenna Grogan              11 John Hardin         12:22.81   12:36.72    5   
  5 Lindsey Bush              11 Spencer Coun        12:22.89   12:37.87    4   
  6 Elizabeth Shannon         12 Meade County        12:31.93   12:56.29    3   
  7 Alli Manley                9 Spencer Coun        13:12.70   13:04.15    2   
  8 Lily King                 11 Bardstown           12:37.48   13:07.28    1   
  9 Taylor Wooten             12 Jeffersonvil        12:38.57   13:09.13  
 10 Ellie Bruner              10 Meade County        12:35.95   13:09.91  
 11 Bridget Siddle            10 Elizabethtow        13:43.35   13:10.60  
 12 Lauren Roby               12 Bardstown           13:14.30   13:21.32  
 13 Rocio Lozada              11 Jeffersonvil        14:02.84   13:43.74  
 14 Sinclair Ferguson         12 Grayson Coun        14:04.72   13:48.74  
 15 Alana Medina               9 North Hardin        14:16.81   14:31.11  
 16 Meredith Thornsberry      12 Bullitt East        14:52.43   14:39.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alli Cundiff              12 University H           15.46      15.36   1  10   
  2 Marly Walls               12 Nelson Count           15.99      16.94   1   8   
  3 Shelbie Williams          12 Meade County           17.26      17.07   1   6   
  4 Kayla Jackson             11 Jeffersonvil                      17.60   1   5   
  5 Tabitha Martin            12 Spencer Coun           18.47      18.32   1   4   
  6 Jasmine Winkler            8 Nelson Count           18.74      18.49   1   3   
  7 Iliana Rich                9 Spencer Coun           18.98      18.94   1   2   
  8 Noelle Gray               12 Jeffersonvil           19.39      19.22   2   1   
  9 Ariyanna Thomas            9 Warren Centr           20.98      20.00   2 
 10 Caitlyn Woosley           10 Grayson Coun           20.74      20.04   2 
 11 Hana Davis                10 Bullitt East           19.24      20.08   2 
 12 Graci Keown               10 Grayson Coun           19.44      20.11   2 
 -- Alexis Witherspoon        10 John Hardin            15.35         DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alli Cundiff              12 University H           45.17      45.58   1  10   
  2 Alexis Witherspoon        10 John Hardin            47.58      48.72   1   8   
  3 Shelbie Williams          12 Meade County           48.16      49.78   1   6   
  4 Marly Walls               12 Nelson Count           47.68      50.97   1   5   
  5 Evelyn Morales             9 University H           55.41      51.88   1   4   
  6 Noelle Gray               12 Jeffersonvil           51.14      52.69   1   3   
  7 Tabitha Martin            12 Spencer Coun           51.43      54.64   1   2   
  8 Jakayla Bendermon         12 Jeffersonvil           52.60      55.68   1   1   
  9 Iliana Rich                9 Spencer Coun           57.12      55.82   2 
 10 Embry Keenan               8 Meade County           55.99      55.93   2 
 11 Graci Keown               10 Grayson Coun           57.22      56.92   2 
 12 Hannah Thompson           12 Thomas Nelso           59.14      57.45   2 
 13 Caitlyn Woosley           10 Grayson Coun         1:00.50      57.60   2 
 14 Lizabeth Rojas            12 Nelson Count           55.84    1:00.50   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                          49.20      50.64   1  10   
     1) Tamia Todd 11                   2) Callista Tate 11               
     3) Tara Cofie 9                    4) Aa Leiah Winford 10            
  2 Warren Central                                      52.68      53.01   1   8   
     1) Amiyah Davis 7                  2) Ariana Simmons 8               
     3) Jaida Tooley 9                  4) Tiffany Taylor 12              
  3 John Hardin                                         54.50      53.29   1   6   
     1) Janiya Drain 7                  2) Mackenzi Graves 10             
     3) Iyanna McDonald 9               4) Jordan Nelson 12               
  4 Bardstown                                           53.64      53.96   1   5   
     1) Jordan Boggs 11                 2) Destanie Love 12               
     3) Jasmine Boggs 10                4) MaTija Yocum 9                 
  5 Fort Knox                                           55.75      56.09   1   4   
     1) Jamya Meekins 10                2) Katera Murdock 9               
     3) Marissa Wells 11                4) Taylor Nordman 11              
  6 Elizabethtown                                       57.62      57.17   1   3   
     1) Morgan Wise 8                   2) Chloe Chadwick 11              
     3) Jansen Cockerham 7              4) Grace Thrush 11                
  7 Nelson County                                       59.54      57.25   2   2   
     1) Alisha Allen 12                 2) Jenna Dossett 8                
     3) Claire Dossett 8                4) Loren Seely 12                 
  8 Meade County                                        56.67      58.34   1   1   
     1) Daejah Griffen 12               2) Amanda Thornsberry 10          
     3) Aleah Maddox 11                 4) Katie Hagan 12                 
  9 Thomas Nelson                                       58.00    1:01.17   1 
     1) Danielle Ulery 12               2) Caroline Middleton 12          
     3) Faith Shields 10                4) Jada Nemeth 8                  
 10 Grayson County                                               1:04.89   2 
     1) Laney Newton 11                 2) Shana Bradley 12               
     3) Braelyn Hayes 9                 4) Kennedy Kendrick 11            
 -- University Heights                                1:02.23         DQ   2 
     1) Lainey Burman 10                2) Molly Bennett 9                
     3) Maddy Bennett 11                4) Emerson Barlow 11              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren Central                                    1:46.01    1:50.58   10   
     1) Amiyah Davis 7                  2) Ariana Simmons 8               
     3) Jaida Tooley 9                  4) Tiffany Taylor 12              
  2 Jeffersonville High School                        1:48.00    1:54.13    8   
     1) Tamia Todd 11                   2) Kendra Salazar 9               
     3) Tara Cofie 9                    4) Tania Boswell 9                
  3 Bardstown                                         1:53.36    1:54.59    6   
     1) Jordan Boggs 11                 2) Destanie Love 12               
     3) Kaia Grabbert 7                 4) Haylee Koger 12                
  4 John Hardin                                       1:49.70    1:57.45    5   
     1) Janiya Drain 7                  2) Mackenzi Graves 10             
     3) Lashawna Polite 11              4) Jurdyne Williams 12            
  5 Nelson County                                     2:12.11    2:00.20    4   
     1) Alisha Allen 12                 2) Loren Seely 12                 
     3) Jenna Dossett 8                 4) Claire Dossett 8               
  6 Meade County                                      1:58.64    2:01.28    3   
     1) Savannah Beasley 12             2) Katie Hagan 12                 
     3) Aleah Maddox 11                 4) Liz Martin 9                   
  7 Thomas Nelson                                     2:03.49    2:04.65    2   
     1) Danielle Ulery 12               2) Caroline Middleton 12          
     3) Kenliegh Fritz 10               4) Jada Nemeth 8                  
  8 Grayson County                                               2:10.46    1   
     1) Amanda Decker 12                2) Kennedy Kendrick 11            
     3) Laney Newton 11                 4) Chianne Newton 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                        4:29.71    4:12.28   10   
     1) Tara Cofie 9                    2) Jakayla Bendermon 12           
     3) Bailey Gibson 9                 4) Aa Leiah Winford 10            
  2 Elizabethtown                                     4:14.00    4:14.01    8   
     1) Amirr Evans 11                  2) Savannah Kingery 12            
     3) Zion Love 10                    4) Isabella Galvez 12             
  3 University Heights                                4:20.94    4:14.21    6   
     1) Kate Cansler 9                  2) Lilyan Hendricks 10            
     3) Evelyn Morales 9                4) Alli Cundiff 12                
  4 Meade County                                      4:25.18    4:26.40    5   
     1) Shelbie Williams 12             2) Sarah Hall 12                  
     3) Trinity Spink 8                 4) Isabella Sullivan 10           
  5 Bardstown                                         4:31.97    4:39.12    4   
     1) Lakin Festervan 11              2) Ashley Zizzo 11                
     3) Campbell Roby 9                 4) MaTija Yocum 9                 
  6 Nelson County                                     5:25.30    5:00.19    3   
     1) Audrey Larue 08                 2) Jenna Dossett 8                
     3) Claire Dossett 8                4) Olivia Hardin 8                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                     9:51.57    9:53.45   10   
     1) Savannah Kingery 12             2) Sarah Been 11                  
     3) Amirr Evans 11                  4) Isabella Galvez 12             
  2 University Heights                               10:29.48   10:28.15    8   
     1) Kate Cansler 9                  2) Piper Hancock 8                
     3) Zipporah Brechwald 10           4) Muki Kunnmann 11               
  3 Bardstown                                        10:48.69   10:32.74    6   
     1) Lauren Roby 12                  2) Campbell Roby 9                
     3) Kadence Walls 8                 4) Ashley Zizzo 11                
  4 John Hardin                                      11:11.11   10:35.74    5   
     1) Jenna Grogan 11                 2) Iyanna McDonald 9              
     3) Mackenzi Graves 10              4) Savannah Hossfeld 10           
  5 Meade County                                     10:38.14   10:37.35    4   
     1) Sarah Hall 12                   2) Trinity Spink 8                
     3) Isabella Sullivan 10            4) Elizabeth Shannon 12           
  6 Jeffersonville High School                       10:50.00   10:55.91    3   
     1) Taylor Wooten 12                2) Destiney Rudolph 12            
     3) Rocio Lozada 11                 4) Allison Blevins 11             
  7 Spencer County                                   11:12.73   10:57.42    2   
     1) Emily Brackob 11                2) Hayley Wethington 8            
     3) Lindsey Bush 11                 4) Alli Manley 9                  
  8 North Hardin                                     10:59.67   11:12.90    1   
     1) Mya Hawkins 11                  2) Janayla Watts 11               
     3) Katrina Curry 11                4) Anaia Singleton 12             
  9 Nelson County                                    11:57.88   11:50.50  
     1) Jenna Dossett 8                 2) Claire Dossett 8               
     3) Christiana Brittian 8           4) Audrey Larue 08                
 10 Grayson County                                              12:53.93  
     1) Phoebe Spears 6                 2) Kelsey Sneed 6                 
     3) Dakota Wimett 9                 4) Chianne Newton 9               
 11 Warren Central                                   12:21.31   13:34.53  
     1) Cyn'clara Cofer 11              2) Thali Ruiz 10                  
     3) Tiefvany Williams 9             4) Harley Galloway 9              
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jaida Tooley               9 Warren Centr         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m  10   
  2 Evelyn Morales             9 University H         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m   8   
  3 Taylor Willis             12 Bullitt East         5-00.00   J4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Marly Walls               12 Nelson Count         5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Embry Keenan               8 Meade County         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  5 Anaia Singleton           12 North Hardin         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  5 Kaia Grabbert              7 Bardstown            4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  8 Tabitha Martin            12 Spencer Coun         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m   0.33
  8 Perry Hagan                8 Bardstown                       4-02.00      1.27m   0.33
  8 Kennedy Kendrick          11 Grayson Coun         4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m   0.33
 11 Asia Glanville            10 Fort Knox            4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Katelyn Carter            11 Meade County         4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 13 Kayla Jackson             11 Jeffersonvil         4-06.00       4.00      0.10m 
 -- Callista Tate             11 Jeffersonvil                         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Laura Vincent             10 Grayson Coun         9-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Mariah Owens              12 Jeffersonvil         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  2 Evelynn Clay              12 Jeffersonvil         9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   7   
  4 Taylor Nordman            11 Fort Knox            7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  4 Lizabeth Rojas            12 Nelson Count         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  4 Graci Keown               10 Grayson Coun         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  7 Perry Hagan                8 Bardstown                       6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  7 Nicole Williams           12 Thomas Nelso         5-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
 -- Eva Howell                11 Bardstown            6-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Emery Crume               11 Grayson Coun        15-05.00   15-05.50      4.71m  10   
  2 Jaylynn Brown             12 Jeffersonvil        15-01.00   15-02.50      4.63m   8   
  3 Amiyah Davis               7 Warren Centr        14-02.00   14-11.00      4.54m   6   
  4 Tiffany Taylor            12 Warren Centr        15-08.50   14-09.00      4.49m   5   
  5 Lilyan Hendricks          10 University H        15-01.50   14-04.50      4.38m   4   
  6 Mekaiya Cannon            10 Bullitt East        15-11.25   13-09.75      4.21m   3   
  7 Taylor Nordman            11 Fort Knox                      13-06.00      4.11m   2   
  8 Hannah Thompson           12 Thomas Nelso        15-10.00   13-02.00      4.01m   1   
  9 Emily Brackob             11 Spencer Coun        13-05.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 10 Graci Keown               10 Grayson Coun        13-10.50   12-07.50      3.84m 
 11 Nicole Tatu                9 Fort Knox                      11-09.00      3.58m 
 12 Carly Spalding             9 Thomas Nelso        13-10.00   11-07.50      3.54m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marly Walls               12 Nelson Count        30-09.00   33-02.25     10.11m  10   
  2 Lilyan Hendricks          10 University H        32-01.00   32-04.25      9.86m   8   
  3 Emery Crume               11 Grayson Coun        33-02.50   31-06.50      9.61m   6   
  4 Mekaiya Cannon            10 Bullitt East        31-09.50   30-03.25      9.22m   5   
  5 T'Ona Shaver              11 Warren Centr        27-03.00   29-04.50      8.95m   4   
  6 Marissa Wells             11 Fort Knox                      29-04.25      8.94m   3   
  7 Kayla Reynolds            12 Fort Knox           29-01.00   29-03.75      8.93m   2   
  8 Emily Brackob             11 Spencer Coun                   27-04.00      8.33m   1   
  9 Laney Newton              11 Grayson Coun        25-03.00   26-08.50      8.14m 
 10 Amra Huseinovic            9 Warren Centr        24-00.75   24-01.25      7.34m 
 -- Kristyn Broell            11 Thomas Nelso        21-08.00         ND            
 -- Amber Keene               11 Nelson Count        19-09.00         ND            
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bethany Orr               12 Thomas Nelso        32-11.50   33-04.00     10.16m  10   
  2 Loren Seely               12 Nelson Count        30-11.00   32-02.50      9.81m   8   
  3 Mashayla Billups           9 Jeffersonvil        27-10.00   31-10.50      9.71m   6   
  4 Ashaunti Bacon            11 Jeffersonvil        34-07.75   31-03.00      9.52m   5   
  5 Tkeyah Young              12 Bardstown           28-03.25   29-11.00      9.11m   4   
  6 Sheldon Covington         12 University H        30-02.00   29-08.25      9.04m   3   
  7 Makenna Gonsalves         11 Meade County        26-07.00   27-09.00      8.45m   2   
  8 Kania Drake               12 North Hardin        26-04.00   27-08.50      8.44m   1   
  9 Naliscya Hall             11 University H        30-05.25   27-04.50      8.34m 
 10 Jd Camacho                10 Spencer Coun        26-11.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 11 Anya Turner               12 Nelson Count                   26-11.00      8.20m 
 12 Jangelia Johnson          12 North Hardin        30-00.00   26-01.25      7.95m 
 13 Kennedy Mason              8 Elizabethtow        23-04.00   25-10.25      7.88m 
 14 Grace Thompson             9 Thomas Nelso        22-07.50   24-01.00      7.34m 
 15 Shelby Burton              9 Warren Centr        21-10.00   23-00.50      7.02m 
 16 Asia Cooper                9 Bardstown           22-00.75   22-01.25      6.73m 
 17 Qhovia Phillips            8 Elizabethtow        21-04.00   21-03.50      6.48m 
 18 Tristen Allen             12 Meade County        19-11.50   19-01.00      5.81m 
 19 Morgan Whittington        10 Grayson Coun        20-03.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 20 Harley Galloway            9 Warren Centr                   18-07.50      5.67m 
 21 Braelyn Hayes              9 Grayson Coun        21-07.00   16-10.50      5.14m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexis Gibson              9 Jeffersonvil           88-06      92-01     28.06m  10   
  2 Shella Cowman             10 Meade County           76-10      88-00     26.82m   8   
  3 Anya Turner               12 Nelson Count           82-10      87-08     26.72m   6   
  4 Riley Patel               08 North Hardin                      84-04     25.70m   5   
  5 Ashaunti Bacon            11 Jeffersonvil           90-04      83-00     25.29m   4   
  6 Bethany Orr               12 Thomas Nelso           89-01      78-08     23.97m   3   
  7 Tkeyah Young              12 Bardstown              74-05      77-08     23.67m   2   
  8 Loren Seely               12 Nelson Count           85-10      77-04     23.57m   1   
  9 Lainey Burman             10 University H           71-02      74-07     22.73m 
 10 Makenna Gonsalves         11 Meade County           86-01      74-05     22.68m 
 11 Qhovia Phillips            8 Elizabethtow                      73-10     22.50m 
 12 Vallie Smith               8 University H        67-01.50      73-09     22.47m 
 13 Grace Thompson             9 Thomas Nelso           60-05      72-00     21.94m 
 14 Sadie LeBlanc              7 Fort Knox                         68-08     20.92m 
 15 Jd Camacho                10 Spencer Coun           67-00      65-00     19.81m 
 16 Emma Tompkins             11 Elizabethtow           63-03      61-03     18.66m 
 17 Makayla Kisegy            11 Bardstown                         56-00     17.06m 
 18 Braelyn Hayes              9 Grayson Coun           58-11      51-09     15.77m 
 19 Morgan Whittington        10 Grayson Coun           50-01      49-07     15.11m 
 20 Katera Murdock             9 Fort Knox                         45-07     13.89m 
 -- Jangelia Johnson          12 North Hardin           67-02         ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Findley             10 Jeffersonvil           11.10      11.14   1  10   
  2 Karder Thornton           10 Jeffersonvil           11.41      11.18   1   8   
  3 Josh DeRivas              12 Fort Knox                         11.34   2   6   
  4 Jasiah Tudryn             11 Fort Knox              11.67      11.58   1   5   
  5 Lamar Payne               12 Bardstown              11.21      11.60   1   4   
  6 Kavonte Mason             10 Bardstown              11.44      11.65   1   3   
  7 Keith Ellery              11 Nelson Count           11.14      11.83   1   2   
  8 Jordan Cockerham          12 Elizabethtow           12.51      11.91   3   1   
  9 ryan johnson              11 Grayson Coun           12.15      11.94   2 
 10 Ryan Hawkins              11 Elizabethtow           11.84      11.96   2 
 11 Jayden Jackson             9 Warren Centr           12.01      12.07   2 
 12 Elocho Ramazani           12 Warren Centr           12.01      12.11   2 
 13 Amarion Morrison           9 North Hardin           12.24      12.18   2 
 14 Alex White                 8 North Hardin                      12.26   1 
 15 Donovan Matthews          10 Meade County                      12.39   2 
 16 Tyrell Lewis               8 North Hardin                     x12.45   3 
 17 Anthony Burba             10 Thomas Nelso           12.54      12.47   3 
 18 Taylor Daniel             12 University H           12.45      12.53   3 
 19 Richie Jones              10 Bullitt East           12.97      12.70   3 
 20 Xavier Boone              10 John Hardin                       12.74   1 
 21 Heekwun Dorsey            12 University H                      12.94   3 
 22 Keyandre Strand            8 John Hardin                       13.26   2 
 23 Lester Leonard            12 Grayson Coun           13.44      13.28   3 
 24 Grant Amshoff              9 Thomas Nelso                      13.51   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Isaac Findley             10 Jeffersonvil           22.70      22.58   1  10   
  2 Karder Thornton           10 Jeffersonvil           23.14      22.70   1   8   
  3 A.J Moss                  12 Bullitt East           23.14      23.46   1   6   
  4 Jordan Cockerham          12 Elizabethtow           23.94      23.53   1   5   
  5 Cole Wilson               11 Meade County           23.48      23.76   1   4   
  6 Kavonte Mason             10 Bardstown              23.86      23.86   1   3   
  7 Dj Bailey                 12 Bardstown              23.61      23.95   1   2   
  8 Keith Ellery              11 Nelson Count           24.44      24.33   2   1   
  9 Jacori Summers            12 University H           24.67      24.60   2 
 10 Dinerio Brown             10 Warren Centr           24.57      24.77   2 
 11 Xavier Williams            9 North Hardin                      24.79   2 
 12 Elocho Ramazani           12 Warren Centr                      24.89   2 
 13 Anthony Burba             10 Thomas Nelso           25.79      25.64   2 
 14 Donovan Matthews          10 Meade County           25.14      25.86   2 
 15 Xavier Boone              10 John Hardin                       26.22   2 
 16 Tyrin Aguire              08 Elizabethtow           26.75      27.10   3 
 17 Dylan Prell               11 Bullitt East           30.27      27.74   3 
 18 Grant Amshoff              9 Thomas Nelso           27.84      27.99   3 
 19 Keyandre Strand            8 John Hardin                       28.15   1 
 20 Dale Cahoe                11 Nelson Count                      28.21   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen Pettis              11 Jeffersonvil           50.63      51.90   1  10   
  2 Jonathon Beemer           12 Jeffersonvil           51.58      52.11   1   8   
  3 Joseph Lasley             12 Meade County           53.14      52.99   1   6   
  4 A.J Moss                  12 Bullitt East           50.75      53.14   1   5   
  5 Justin Cockerham          12 Elizabethtow           53.94      53.23   1   4   
  6 Ryan Hawkins              11 Elizabethtow           53.69      53.32   1   3   
  7 Matthew Wood              12 Meade County           53.22      54.04   1   2   
  8 Jacori Summers            12 University H           56.10      55.37   2   1   
  9 Xavier Williams            9 North Hardin                      55.98   2 
 10 Ethan Hennessey           11 Bardstown              56.06      57.72   2 
 11 Josh Perdue                9 Bullitt East           56.54      57.84   2 
 12 LaDarion Montgomery        8 Bardstown              59.94      58.35   3 
 13 Luke Weedman              12 Grayson Coun           58.75      59.15   2 
 14 Mehsean Brady              9 Warren Centr                      59.22   2 
 15 Xavier Boone              10 John Hardin            56.44      59.36   2 
 16 Taylor Daniel             12 University H           59.41      59.49   2 
 17 Payton Moore              12 Nelson Count                    1:00.59   3 
 18 cameron harris            11 Grayson Coun         1:00.00    1:02.76   3 
 19 Grant Amshoff              9 Thomas Nelso                    1:03.04   3 
 20 Jacobie Robertson         10 Nelson Count         1:00.13    1:03.27   3 
 21 Shawn Nichols              7 Fort Knox                       1:05.75   3 
 -- Michael Mcintyre          11 North Hardin                         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jaylun Wallace            12 Fort Knox            2:18.82    2:03.10   10   
  2 Kyle Sanders              12 Jeffersonvil         2:04.94    2:04.30    8   
  3 Eli Thomas                12 Grayson Coun                    2:07.70    6   
  4 Brett Siddle              12 Elizabethtow                    2:09.14    5   
  5 Ben Walter                12 Jeffersonvil         2:11.20    2:09.49    4   
  6 Christopher Clenney       12 John Hardin          2:11.43    2:10.19    3   
  7 Hunter Wethington         10 Spencer Coun         2:10.90    2:11.05    2   
  8 Casey Dickey               9 Bardstown            2:14.56    2:13.49    1   
  9 Noah Saltsman             12 Grayson Coun         2:07.57    2:17.74  
 10 Joseph Lauricella         10 Bardstown                       2:19.44  
 11 Brayden Blankenship       10 Meade County         2:20.92    2:19.89  
 12 Bryan Herringshaw         10 Elizabethtow                    2:22.79  
 13 Aj Basham                  9 Spencer Coun         2:13.81    2:23.56  
 14 Ethan Vance                9 Thomas Nelso         2:25.90    2:23.57  
 15 Connor Dunn               12 Meade County         2:21.51    2:25.61  
 16 Jackson Arel              11 John Hardin                     2:25.63  
 17 Isaac Goff                12 Thomas Nelso         2:27.00    2:28.04  
 18 Finn O'Neill               9 Nelson Count         2:33.93    2:30.56  
 19 Chase Hendricks            8 University H         2:37.88    2:36.64  
 20 William Smith             12 Bullitt East                    2:40.51  
 21 Conner Cecil              10 Nelson Count         3:05.25    2:44.93  
 22 Matthew Stephens           9 Warren Centr                    2:52.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luke Spurrier             11 South Warren         4:28.05    4:27.01   10   
  2 Matt Wininger             12 South Warren         4:29.29    4:40.48    8   
  3 Caleb Flanagan            11 Bardstown            4:44.00    4:44.11    6   
  4 Tomas Duncan               9 University H         4:43.04    4:44.29    5   
  5 Jonnathan Amaya           12 Meade County         4:52.32    4:50.59    4   
  6 Jarrett Crawford          12 Grayson Coun         4:40.00    4:51.03    3   
  7 Eli Thomas                12 Grayson Coun                    4:52.94    2   
  8 Hunter Day                12 Jeffersonvil         4:46.37    4:53.72    1   
  9 Marcus Bowing             12 Thomas Nelso         4:56.12    4:54.21  
 10 Christopher Clenney       12 John Hardin          4:54.61    4:57.49  
 11 Hunter Wethington         10 Spencer Coun         4:51.65    4:58.30  
 12 Bryan Herringshaw         10 Elizabethtow         4:59.60    4:58.31  
 13 Aj Basham                  9 Spencer Coun         5:06.53    5:00.00  
 14 Joseph Lauricella         10 Bardstown            5:06.43    5:03.07  
 15 Leo Burns                 10 Jeffersonvil         4:58.74    5:03.74  
 16 Matthew Musgrave           9 Elizabethtow         5:06.09    5:06.29  
 17 Ethan Vance                9 Thomas Nelso         5:11.69    5:06.66  
 18 Nathan Fell               12 Nelson Count         5:09.38    5:14.99  
 19 Daniel Foushee            12 Meade County         5:33.49    5:24.54  
 20 Jackson Arel              11 John Hardin          5:20.85    5:26.78  
 21 Finn O'Neill               9 Nelson Count                    5:30.33  
 22 Zander Mack                7 North Hardin         5:47.64    5:31.77  
 23 Yared Raley                8 Bullitt East                    5:37.73  
 24 Tyler Ford                11 Bullitt East                    5:42.47  
 25 Ethan Poore               11 Warren Centr         6:52.25    6:18.58  
 26 Matthew Stephens           9 Warren Centr                    6:53.87  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Flanagan            11 Bardstown           10:30.50   10:27.13   10   
  2 Tomas Duncan               9 University H        10:32.54   10:27.14    8   
  3 Jacob Stinnett            12 Grayson Coun        10:30.00   10:35.15    6   
  4 Marcus Bowing             12 Thomas Nelso        10:30.80   10:38.40    5   
  5 Ryan Butler               10 Meade County        10:48.57   10:38.96    4   
  6 Jarrett Crawford          12 Grayson Coun        10:10.00   10:46.17    3   
  7 Eli Hill                   8 Bardstown           10:58.45   10:47.51    2   
  8 Lane Hoyes                 8 Thomas Nelso        11:00.07   10:49.94    1   
  9 Brennan Schansberg        12 Jeffersonvil        10:34.64   10:55.97  
 10 Jake Millay               10 Meade County        11:03.19   10:58.30  
 11 Matthew Musgrave           9 Elizabethtow        10:57.79   11:09.05  
 12 Nathan Fell               12 Nelson Count        11:05.80   11:29.16  
 13 Andrew Ames                8 North Hardin        11:54.55   11:34.44  
 14 Christopher Lawson        11 Spencer Coun        11:36.50   11:37.86  
 15 Gavin Davis               10 John Hardin         12:02.85   11:45.27  
 16 Cooper Philpott           10 North Hardin                   11:51.51  
 17 Atticus Thompson          11 Elizabethtow        11:57.14   12:02.60  
 18 Montez Mucker             10 Jeffersonvil                   13:27.58  
 19 Hayden Detrich             9 Spencer Coun        13:45.98   13:50.60  
 20 Ethan Poore               11 Warren Centr                   15:34.23  
 21 Dalton Thomas             10 Warren Centr        13:32.20   16:09.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Mason                12 Bardstown              16.04      15.60   1  10   
  2 William Simpson           10 Jeffersonvil           15.63      16.36   1   8   
  3 Kieere Holt               10 Jeffersonvil           17.66      16.50   1   6   
  4 Michael Dennis            11 Grayson Coun           17.51      16.96   1   5   
  5 Xavier Rodriguez          10 Fort Knox              17.43      17.29   1   4   
  6 Hayden Gentry             11 Bullitt East           16.54      17.52   1   3   
  7 Ethan Roby                11 Nelson Count           17.75      17.89   1   2   
  8 August Say                11 Warren Centr           18.16      18.13   2   1   
  9 Jacob Lanham              12 Nelson Count           16.45      18.24   1 
 10 Porter Mckenna            11 Spencer Coun           19.30      18.67   2 
 11 Elocho Ramazani           12 Warren Centr                      18.87   2 
 12 Tristan Boggs             11 Bardstown              18.12      18.99   2 
 13 Joseph Beasley             9 Grayson Coun           22.94      20.03   2 
 14 Matthew Christmas         11 Bullitt East           20.34      20.38   2 
 15 Austin Whitman            11 Meade County           20.96      22.11   2 
 16 C.J. Wooten               10 Fort Knox              22.39      22.51   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Drew Mason                12 Bardstown              41.34      41.48   1  10   
  2 Michael Dennis            11 Grayson Coun           42.84      42.30   1   8   
  3 Grayson Stinger           12 Elizabethtow           43.22      42.86   1   6   
  4 Hayden Gentry             11 Bullitt East           43.15      43.36   1   5   
  5 William Simpson           10 Jeffersonvil           42.55      43.63   1   4   
  6 Nick Hammonds             12 Jeffersonvil           41.51      44.33   1   3   
  7 Porter Mckenna            11 Spencer Coun           45.86      45.26   1   2   
  8 Ethan Roby                11 Nelson Count           46.24      45.28   2   1   
  9 Cameron Castle            10 Warren Centr           47.27      46.68   2 
 10 Elocho Ramazani           12 Warren Centr                      47.00   2 
 11 Jacob Lanham              12 Nelson Count           43.92      48.42   1 
 12 Austin Whitman            11 Meade County           50.90      50.16   2 
 13 Jacob Stinnett            12 Grayson Coun           48.21      50.27   2 
 14 Tristan Boggs             11 Bardstown              48.36      52.46   2 
 15 Jake Keys                 11 Bullitt East                      52.73   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                          43.05      44.11   10   
     1) Tyrell Spalding 11              2) Karder Thornton 10             
     3) Chaz Hickman 11                 4) Isaac Findley 10               
  2 Bardstown                                           45.30      45.47    8   
     1) Markel Conaway 12               2) Lamar Payne 12                 
     3) Kavonte Mason 10                4) Drew Mason 12                  
  3 Warren Central                                      46.69      47.15    6   
     1) DJ Tyner 12                     2) Elocho Ramazani 12             
     3) Xavier Patrick 11               4) Jayden Jackson 9               
  4 Fort Knox                                           44.64      47.55    5   
     1) Xavier Rodriguez 10             2) Jeremy Remble 9                
     3) Sidney Gradney 10               4) T.J. Pittman 11                
  5 Nelson County                                       48.74      47.84    4   
     1) Keith Ellery 11                 2) Payton Moore 12                
     3) James Caisse 12                 4) Eli Shewmaker 11               
  6 North Hardin                                        44.73      49.53    3   
     1) Marcus Dixon 12                 2) Michael Wilburn 9              
     3) Alex White 8                    4) Xavier Williams 9              
  7 Meade County                                        48.32      51.61    2   
     1) Gavin Aumock 10                 2) Hunter Williams 9              
     3) Matthew Lewis 9                 4) CJ Simmons 11                  
  8 Grayson County                                      49.31      51.64    1   
     1) cameron harris 11               2) Ethan Pierce 10                
     3) Lester Leonard 12               4) Donavon Gaither 9              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fort Knox                                         1:32.92    1:32.88   2  10   
     1) T.J. Pittman 11                 2) Jasiah Tudryn 11               
     3) Geoffrey Gradney 12             4) Josh DeRivas 12                
  2 Bardstown                                         1:34.32    1:33.44   1   8   
     1) Dj Bailey 12                    2) Lamar Payne 12                 
     3) Markel Conaway 12               4) Drew Mason 12                  
  3 Warren Central                                    1:37.69    1:37.54   1   6   
     1) DJ Tyner 12                     2) Jayden Jackson 9               
     3) Dinerio Brown 10                4) Elocho Ramazani 12             
  4 North Hardin                                      1:34.77    1:38.42   1   5   
     1) Alex White 8                    2) Tyrell Lewis 8                 
     3) Josh Moore 10                   4) Xavier Williams 9              
  5 Nelson County                                     1:41.08    1:38.69   1   4   
     1) Keith Ellery 11                 2) Hunter Ledcke 11               
     3) James Caisse 12                 4) Eli Shewmaker 11               
  6 Jeffersonville High School                        1:33.40    1:42.10   1   3   
     1) Brandon Walker 11               2) Rayshaun West 10               
     3) Chaz Hickman 11                 4) Tyrell Spalding 11             
  7 Grayson County                                    1:38.06    1:45.05   1   2   
     1) Jagger Vanmeter 9               2) Lester Leonard 12              
     3) Luke Weedman 12                 4) Noah Saltsman 12               
  8 Bullitt East HS                                   1:39.75    1:46.87   1   1   
     1) Austin Long 9                   2) Richie Jones 10                
     3) Matthew Christmas 11            4) Dylan Prell 11                 
  9 Meade County                                      1:43.30    1:49.91   2 
     1) Hunter Williams 9               2) Lucas Fitgerald 10             
     3) Dylan Grubb 8                   4) Nathan Buchman 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                        3:25.55    3:28.23   1  10   
     1) Zachary Day 10                  2) Allen Pettis 11                
     3) Jonathon Beemer 12              4) Isaac Findley 10               
  2 Meade County                                      3:35.10    3:33.04   1   8   
     1) Joseph Lasley 12                2) Matthew Wood 12                
     3) Cole Wilson 11                  4) Jonnathan Amaya 12             
  3 Elizabethtown                                     3:40.33    3:34.57   1   6   
     1) Jordan Cockerham 12             2) Ryan Hawkins 11                
     3) Justin Cockerham 12             4) Grayson Stinger 12             
  4 Grayson County                                    3:39.80    3:41.33   1   5   
     1) Michael Dennis 11               2) Noah Saltsman 12               
     3) Eli Thomas 12                   4) Jarrett Crawford 12            
  5 Bullitt East HS                                   3:58.00    3:54.67   1   4   
     1) A.J Moss 12                     2) Hayden Gentry 11               
     3) Josh Perdue 9                   4) Austin Long 9                  
  6 Nelson County                                     4:05.22    4:00.09   2   3   
     1) Ethan Roby 11                   2) Hunter Ledcke 11               
     3) Payton Moore 12                 4) Jacobie Robertson 10           
  7 North Hardin                                      3:37.08    4:05.38   1   2   
     1) Tyrell Lewis 8                  2) Michael Wilburn 9              
     3) Alex White 8                    4) Josh Moore 10                  
  8 Warren Central                                               4:09.35   2   1   
     1) KJ Alexander 9                  2) Jayden Jackson 9               
     3) Mehsean Brady 9                 4) Kalab Metcalfe 11              
 -- Bardstown                                         3:58.69         DQ   1 
     1) Ethan Hennessey 11              2) Casey Dickey 9                 
     3) Markel Conaway 12               4) Lamar Payne 12                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grayson County                                    8:32.22    8:33.51   10   
     1) Jarrett Crawford 12             2) Jacob Stinnett 12              
     3) Noah Saltsman 12                4) Eli Thomas 12                  
  2 Jeffersonville High School                        8:30.09    8:36.07    8   
     1) Hunter Day 12                   2) Ben Walter 12                  
     3) Zachary Day 10                  4) Kyle Sanders 12                
  3 Meade County                                      8:40.03    8:42.76    6   
     1) Jake Millay 10                  2) John Franco 11                 
     3) Zachary Clarkson 9              4) Nate Clarkson 9                
  4 Elizabethtown                                     9:14.99    8:54.17    5   
     1) Brett Siddle 12                 2) Bryan Herringshaw 10           
     3) Matthew Musgrave 9              4) Grayson Stinger 12             
  5 Fort Knox                                         9:01.22    9:27.89    4   
     1) Jaylun Wallace 12               2) Jabari Jackson 12              
     3) Shawn Nichols 7                 4) Devon Buddie 11                
  6 Bardstown                                         9:17.10    9:41.19    3   
     1) Ethan Hennessey 11              2) Omar Dizdar 8                  
     3) Eli Hill 8                      4) Casey Dickey 9                 
  7 Thomas Nelson                                     9:42.01    9:48.49    2   
     1) Ethan Vance 9                   2) Isaac Goff 12                  
     3) Jackson Middleton 8             4) Marcus Bowing 12               
  8 North Hardin                                      9:02.09   10:04.34    1   
     1) Cooper Philpott 10              2) Zander Mack 7                  
     3) Andrew Ames 8                   4) Cory Grizzell 10               
  9 Bullitt East HS                                   9:28.45   10:04.54  
     1) William Smith 12                2) Tyler Ford 11                  
     3) Logan Gentry 9                  4) Zach Ballard 9                 
 10 Nelson County                                    10:19.57   10:13.89  
     1) Finn O'Neill 9                  2) Conner Cecil 10                
     3) Jacobie Robertson 10            4) Nathan Fell 12                 
 11 Warren Central                                              10:14.83  
     1) KJ Alexander 9                  2) Ke'Andre Johnson 9             
     3) Mehsean Brady 9                 4) Javin Miller 11                
 
Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Victor Dailey             11 Jeffersonvil         6-08.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Deydrian Hughes            9 Jeffersonvil         5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   7   
  2 Deontea Reynolds          12 Bardstown            6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   7   
  4 Josh Moore                10 North Hardin         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  5 Ethan Pierce              10 Grayson Coun         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Zachary Clarkson           9 Meade County         5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  6 Justin Borden             10 Warren Centr         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2.50
  8 Heekwun Dorsey            12 University H         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Hunter Ledcke             11 Nelson Count                    5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
 10 Aj Basham                  9 Spencer Coun         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Jarel Montgomery           9 Bardstown            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Josiah Anderson            9 Fort Knox            5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Jacob Lanham              12 Nelson Count         5-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 14 Stone Boone                9 Thomas Nelso                    4-10.00      1.47m 
 15 Jagger Vanmeter            9 Grayson Coun         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Nathan Wood               12 Meade County         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Marcus Dixon              12 North Hardin         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Devin Sealey               7 Fort Knox            5-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ethan Pierce              10 Grayson Coun        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Joshua Wiers               9 Jeffersonvil         8-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m   8   
  3 Jacob Lanham              12 Nelson Count        10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5.50
  3 Adonis Boyd               10 Jeffersonvil         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5.50
  5 Andrew Pohlman            10 Bardstown            8-08.00    8-06.00      2.59m   4   
  6 Jayden Rogers              9 Bardstown            8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   3   
  7 cameron harris            11 Grayson Coun         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  7 Michael Mcintyre          11 North Hardin         6-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1.50
  9 Michael Wilburn            9 North Hardin         6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Mason Johnson             10 Nelson Count                    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jacobi Haynes             12 Jeffersonvil        20-08.75   20-08.00      6.29m  10   
  2 Michael Dennis            11 Grayson Coun        18-03.00   20-00.25      6.10m   8   
  3 Jamal Meekins             12 Fort Knox           18-09.00   18-10.50      5.75m   6   
  4 Richie Jones              10 Bullitt East        17-05.00   18-07.00      5.66m   5   
  5 Isaac Hall                11 Jeffersonvil        18-09.00   18-05.75      5.63m   4   
  6 Justin Borden             10 Warren Centr                   18-01.25      5.51m   3   
  7 Tyrell Lewis               8 North Hardin        14-00.50   17-01.50      5.21m   2   
  8 Nasir Vincent              9 Fort Knox           16-01.50   16-11.25      5.16m   1   
  9 Keyandre Strand            8 John Hardin         15-10.50   16-10.75      5.14m 
 10 Payton Moore              12 Nelson Count        17-01.00   16-04.75      4.99m 
 11 Hunter Ledcke             11 Nelson Count        18-01.00   16-04.25      4.98m 
 12 Jarel Montgomery           9 Bardstown           19-03.25   16-03.50      4.96m 
 13 Xavier Boone              10 John Hardin                    15-11.50      4.86m 
 14 Isaac Cothern             10 Thomas Nelso        15-10.00   15-07.25      4.75m 
 15 LaDarion Montgomery        8 Bardstown           11-05.00   15-06.75      4.74m 
 16 Ethan Pierce              10 Grayson Coun        12-09.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 17 Stone Boone                9 Thomas Nelso        13-10.00   13-10.50      4.22m 
 -- Kalab Metcalfe            11 Warren Centr        19-01.50         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Justin Borden             10 Warren Centr        39-05.25   41-02.75     12.56m  10   
  2 Kalab Metcalfe            11 Warren Centr        41-01.50   40-06.25     12.35m   8   
  3 Sidney Gradney            10 Fort Knox           38-01.00   38-11.25     11.86m   6   
  4 Jerome Jones              11 Fort Knox           36-00.00   38-08.00     11.78m   5   
  5 Jarel Montgomery           9 Bardstown           41-01.00   38-07.50     11.77m   4   
  6 Isaac Cothern             10 Thomas Nelso        31-10.50   31-02.50      9.51m   3   
  7 LaDarion Montgomery        8 Bardstown                      30-06.50      9.30m   2   
  8 Jordan Williamson         11 Nelson Count                   30-04.75      9.26m   1   
  9 Draven Stewart            10 Grayson Coun        29-11.00   29-03.25      8.92m 
 10 James King                12 Nelson Count                   28-04.50      8.64m 
 11 John Legawiec              9 Grayson Coun                   24-06.00      7.46m 
 -- Stone Boone                9 Thomas Nelso        29-03.50         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Evan Robey                12 Bardstown           42-05.00   41-09.00     12.72m  10   
  2 Christian Castro          12 Fort Knox           41-10.00   40-06.50     12.35m   8   
  3 Jared Bruner              12 Bardstown           40-03.00   39-03.25     11.96m   6   
  4 Jackson Jollie-Little     10 Jeffersonvil        39-07.00   38-04.00     11.68m   5   
  5 Hunter Donahue            11 Thomas Nelso        36-07.00   38-01.00     11.60m   4   
  6 Coreon Mitchell           10 Jeffersonvil        35-04.50   36-08.75     11.19m   3   
  7 Grayson Reed              12 Warren Centr        37-01.00   36-03.50     11.06m   2   
  8 Brandon Johnson           12 Fort Knox           37-08.50   35-09.25     10.90m   1   
  9 Dylan Lancaster           12 Meade County        34-08.25   34-09.00     10.59m 
 10 Michael Hodges            11 University H        34-04.50   33-11.75     10.35m 
 11 Zach Day-carter           10 North Hardin        34-10.00   32-08.75      9.97m 
 12 Isaac Cothern             10 Thomas Nelso        34-01.50   32-06.75      9.92m 
 13 Matt Brown                12 Bullitt East        32-10.00   32-03.75      9.84m 
 14 Gordon Batchelder         12 Grayson Coun        37-09.00   31-10.00      9.70m 
 15 Kellan Wade                9 Spencer Coun        33-06.00   31-09.00      9.67m 
 16 Daionte Donan             10 Warren Centr        31-03.50   31-01.00      9.47m 
 17 Grant Escue               11 Grayson Coun        35-02.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 18 Grayson Jones             12 Elizabethtow        30-00.00   29-04.50      8.95m 
 19 Porter Mckenna            11 Spencer Coun                   28-04.50      8.64m 
 20 Clay Williams             12 Bullitt East        28-04.00   28-01.00      8.55m 
 21 Abel Martinez             10 North Hardin        30-06.00   27-03.50      8.31m 
 22 Grant Bishop              12 Nelson Count                   27-01.75      8.27m 
 23 Aidan Neal                 9 Meade County        29-08.00   26-10.00      8.17m 
 24 Tyler Case                12 Nelson Count                   24-11.25      7.60m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Trey Phillips             11 Bardstown             115-05     123-02     37.54m  10   
  2 Myles Gore                12 Fort Knox             133-03     121-03     36.95m   8   
  3 Jared Bruner              12 Bardstown             103-04     108-07     33.09m   6   
  4 Gordon Batchelder         12 Grayson Coun           99-05     107-06     32.76m   5   
  5 Matt Brown                12 Bullitt East           95-11     106-08     32.51m   4   
  6 Jackson Jollie-Little     10 Jeffersonvil           93-01     104-11     31.97m   3   
  7 Malik Crumlin             12 Fort Knox             100-01      98-11     30.14m   2   
  8 Hunter Donahue            11 Thomas Nelso           92-10      98-04     29.97m   1   
  9 Rodney Burton             10 Warren Centr           83-00      97-10     29.81m 
 10 Jacob Lynn                10 North Hardin           91-01      93-11     28.62m 
 11 Coreon Mitchell           10 Jeffersonvil           93-07      92-08     28.24m 
 12 Grant Bishop              12 Nelson Count           83-03      87-10     26.77m 
 13 Dylan Lancaster           12 Meade County           79-07      86-08     26.41m 
 14 Grayson Jones             12 Elizabethtow           84-05      86-07     26.39m 
 15 Kellan Wade                9 Spencer Coun           84-09      83-04     25.40m 
 16 Aidan Neal                 9 Meade County           84-09      77-06     23.62m 
 17 Abel Martinez             10 North Hardin           75-05      76-00     23.16m 
 18 Jesse Vincent             12 Grayson Coun           87-02      74-09     22.78m 
 19 Michael Hodges            11 University H           83-01      73-11     22.52m 
 20 Tyler Case                12 Nelson Count                      70-02     21.38m 
 21 Hayden Detrich             9 Spencer Coun           63-04      66-00     20.11m 
 22 Clay Williams             12 Bullitt East           66-02      64-11     19.78m 
 
Mixed 2x50 Mile Relay Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                                   15.94  
     1) Cooper Philpott 10              2) Josh Kimble 12                 
 
Mixed 2x100 Meter Relay Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Hardin                                                 1:14.74  
     1) Cooper Philpott 10              2) Josh Kimble 12                 
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************