Licensed to Elizabethtown High School  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 01:50 PM
                               Panther Twilight                                
                    Elizabethtown High School  - 3/21/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aa Leiah Winford          11 Jeffersonvil             12.31   1  10   
  2 Calicia Smith             11 Mercer Count             12.96   1   8   
  3 Tamia Todd                12 Jeffersonvil             13.07   1   6   
  4 Alexis Witherspoon        11 John Hardin              13.09   1   5   
  5 Morgan Covey               9 Central Hard             13.49   1   4   
  6 Lilyan Hendricks          11 University H             13.53   2   3   
  7 Whitney Rogers             9 Bardstown                13.71   1   2   
  8 Megan Warren              10 Central Hard             13.77   2   1   
  9 Jade Meeks                 9 Bullitt East             13.88   2 
 10 Jasmine Claunch           11 Mercer Count             13.89   1 
 11 Katelyn Thompson          10 Nelson Count             13.98   1 
 12 Grace Lopez                9 Bullitt East             14.09   2 
 13 Ciera Dorsey               9 Elizabethtow             14.11   2 
 14 Marissa Wells             12 Fort Knox                14.48   2 
 15 Isabelle Lowden           12 Meade County             14.74   2 
 16 Christina Lunz             7 North Hardin             14.78   3 
 17 Cyia Robertson             9 Meade County             15.05   3 
 18 Hannah Love               10 Elizabethtow             15.40   3 
 19 Heba Qaissi               11 Walden                   18.41   3 
 20 Van Tran                  10 Walden                   18.55   3 
 -- Jada Lewis                 9 John Hardin                 DQ   3  False Start
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aa Leiah Winford          11 Jeffersonvil             25.20   1  10   
  2 Aisha Pantiere            12 University H             25.22   1   8   
  3 Timberlynn Yeast           8 Mercer Count             26.20   1   6   
  4 Calicia Smith             11 Mercer Count             26.93   1   5   
  5 Kaia Grabbert              8 Bardstown                27.41   1   4   
  6 Ahmya Baker               10 Jeffersonvil             28.15   2   3   
  7 Carly Spalding            10 Thomas Nelso             28.22   1   2   
  8 Tate Blincoe               7 Bardstown                28.29   1   1   
  9 Meghan Adams              11 University H             28.32   2 
 10 Jansen Cockerham           8 Elizabethtow             28.49   2 
 11 Malaysia Reed             12 John Hardin              28.68   1 
 12 Summer Paul               11 Central Hard             29.01   2 
 13 Zion Love                 11 Elizabethtow             29.07   2 
 14 Jada Nemeth                9 Thomas Nelso             29.31   3 
 15 Katelyn Thompson          10 Nelson Count             29.33   2 
 16 Jade Meeks                 9 Bullitt East             29.80   3 
 17 Grace Lopez                9 Bullitt East             30.00   4 
 17 Mikaela Shock              9 North Hardin             30.00   3 
 19 Dewena DD Nance-Pittman   12 Central Hard             30.29   2 
 20 Isabelle Lowden           12 Meade County             30.77   3 
 21 Brylynn Jackson            7 John Hardin              31.07   4 
 22 Christina Lunz             7 North Hardin             31.15   3 
 23 Cheyenne Stafford          9 Meade County             31.94   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Quiona Clay                9 John Hardin            1:05.47   2 
  2 Dylan Ammons              12 Fort Knox              1:07.97   2 
  3 Summer Paul               11 Central Hard           1:08.65   2 
  4 Ella Wooten                9 Thomas Nelso           1:08.87   2 
  5 Braydin Board             11 Meade County           1:10.06   2 
  6 Macy Runner                8 Nelson Count           1:10.92   2 
  7 Claire Dossett             9 Nelson Count           1:11.48   2 
  8 Mikaela Shock              9 North Hardin           1:13.63   3 
  9 Rory Kiser                10 Bardstown              1:14.58   3 
 10 Cortney Ahlers             8 Bardstown              1:15.36   3 
 11 Maggie Schade              9 Bullitt East           1:18.23   3 
 -- Abby Steele               11 Mercer Count                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Navaeh Bates               9 Jeffersonvil                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Timberlynn Yeast           8 Mercer Count                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Hannah Vasko               8 Fort Knox                   NT   3  camera malfunction
 -- Morgan Covey               9 Central Hard                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Zion Love                 11 Elizabethtow                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Piper Hancock              9 University H                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Tara Cofie                10 Jeffersonvil                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Jansen Cockerham           8 Elizabethtow                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Brandie Madden            11 Meade County                NT   2  camera malfunction
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Amirr Evans               12 Elizabethtow           2:21.38   1  10   
  2 Haley Blevins             11 Mercer Count           2:22.79   1   8   
  3 Ashlyn Liddle             11 Parlor Grove           2:26.08   1   6   
  4 Lakin Festervan           12 Bardstown              2:30.62   1   5   
  5 Campbell Roby             10 Bardstown              2:32.80   1   4   
  6 Emily Liddle               8 Parlor Grove           2:33.83   1   3   
  7 Emily Tinelli             10 Bullitt East           2:34.36   1   2   
  8 Savanna Liddle            08 Highland Hills         2:35.52   1   1   
  9 Hannah Lewis              10 Central Hard           2:35.93   1 
 10 Janayla Watts             12 North Hardin           2:36.95   1 
 11 Olivia Hardin              9 Nelson Count           2:37.44   2 
 12 Christiana Brittian        9 Nelson Count           2:37.83   2 
 13 Lydiah Strauel            10 Woodland Hil           2:38.54   1 
 14 Alyssa Manning             9 Thomas Nelso           2:40.09   2 
 15 Piper Hancock              9 University H           2:43.87   1 
 16 Skyler Young              10 Walden                 2:44.10   2 
 17 Mackenzi Graves           11 John Hardin            2:47.55   1 
 18 Yucita De La Paz           9 Jeffersonvil           2:48.65   2 
 19 Sydney Foreman             9 Jeffersonvil           2:51.74   2 
 20 Isabel Ocegueda            9 Fort Knox              2:51.98   1 
 21 Haley McElroy              9 Meade County           2:52.36   2 
 22 Alexis Summitt            10 Central Hard           2:52.99   2 
 23 Bridgett Siddle           11 Elizabethtow           2:53.75   2 
 24 Hallie Thornsberry         9 Bullitt East           2:58.16   2 
 25 Navah Buchman              8 Meade County           3:01.98   2 
 26 Tori Cecil                 9 Thomas Nelso           3:09.44   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Liddle             11 Parlor Grove           5:21.20   1  10   
  2 Savannah Hossfeld         11 John Hardin            5:25.81   1   8   
  3 Sarah Been                12 Elizabethtow           5:31.40   1   6   
  4 Clayra Darnell             8 Mercer Count           5:36.30   1   5   
  5 Emily Liddle               8 Parlor Grove           5:36.58   1   4   
  6 Savanna Liddle            08 Highland Hills         5:42.48   1   3   
  7 Haley Blevins             11 Mercer Count           5:50.81   1   2   
  8 Jenna Grogan              12 John Hardin            5:57.24   1   1   
  9 Emily Pearman             11 Elizabethtow           5:57.58   2 
 10 Lydiah Strauel            10 Woodland Hil           6:00.74   1 
 11 Muki Kunnmann             12 University H           6:01.98   1 
 12 Emily Tinelli             10 Bullitt East           6:04.38   1 
 13 Jenna Dossett              9 Nelson Count           6:05.09   2 
 14 Kylei Brown                8 Meade County           6:06.09   2 
 15 Madisyn Mitoraj            9 Meade County           6:06.93   2 
 16 Erin Oneill               11 Nelson Count           6:06.98   1 
 17 Campbell Roby             10 Bardstown              6:12.41   1 
 18 Ashley Zizzo              12 Bardstown              6:15.98   1 
 19 Alyssa Manning             9 Thomas Nelso           6:18.07   2 
 20 Bailey Thompson            7 North Hardin           6:33.37   2 
 21 Addison Duran              9 Jeffersonvil           6:36.15   2 
 22 Mia Cusimano               8 North Hardin           6:37.84   2 
 23 Savanna Foreman            9 Jeffersonvil           6:41.53   2 
 24 Hallie Thornsberry         9 Bullitt East           6:46.20   2 
 25 Tori Cecil                 9 Thomas Nelso           7:11.16   2 
 26 Grace Tilley               7 Central Hard           7:12.45   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sarah Been                12 Elizabethtow          11:36.59   10   
  2 Clayra Darnell             8 Mercer Count          11:56.50    8   
  3 Olivia Clive               9 Jeffersonvil          12:35.04    6   
  4 Muki Kunnmann             12 University H          12:38.90    5   
  5 Jenna Grogan              12 John Hardin           12:45.38    4   
  6 Jenna Dossett              9 Nelson Count          12:53.99    3   
  7 Emma Musgrave              8 Elizabethtow          12:55.57    2   
  8 Allison Blevins           12 Jeffersonvil          13:12.80    1   
  9 Alyssa Manning             9 Thomas Nelso          13:16.29  
 10 Mia Maguire                9 Bullitt East          13:25.38  
 11 Susie Turner               7 Meade County          13:25.72  
 12 Mary Kate Godfrey         12 Elizabethtow         x13:45.72  
 13 Erin Oneill               11 Nelson Count          13:57.84  
 14 Meghan McGuffin           10 Central Hard          14:50.63  
 15 Jaiden Hammack            10 Bullitt East          16:01.74  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexis Witherspoon        11 John Hardin              15.03   1  10   
  2 Marriya Henry             12 Jeffersonvil             16.53   1   8   
  3 Love Mays                  9 Mercer Count             16.93   1   6   
  4 Emma Egan                  9 Bullitt East             17.18   1   5   
  5 Aisha Pantiere            12 University H             17.64   1   4   
  6 Harlee Settles            10 Mercer Count             17.84   1   3   
  7 Audrey Larue               9 Nelson Count             17.99   2   2   
  8 Embry Keenan               9 Meade County             18.72   2   1   
  9 Madison Parker            11 North Hardin             19.68   2 
 10 Kayla Jackson             12 Jeffersonvil             19.75   1 
 11 Carmeren Davis            10 Fort Knox                20.59   2 
 12 Addison Woods              9 Bardstown                21.34   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emma Egan                  9 Bullitt East             48.57   1  10   
  2 Kamry Mcfayden            11 North Hardin             48.80   1   8   
  3 Love Mays                  9 Mercer Count             48.84   1   6   
  4 Evelyn Morales            10 University H             48.96   1   5   
  5 Savannah Hossfeld         11 John Hardin              49.92   1   4   
  6 Lauren Alford             12 Central Hard             50.33   1   3   
  7 Carolee Coleman           12 Central Hard             50.41   1   2   
  8 Marriya Henry             12 Jeffersonvil             51.76   2   1   
  9 Audrey Larue               9 Nelson Count             51.84   2 
 10 Harlee Settles            10 Mercer Count             52.82   1 
 11 Tamia Todd                12 Jeffersonvil             52.83   2 
 12 Madison Parker            11 North Hardin             54.67   2 
 13 Reagan Trzop               9 Nelson Count             58.57   2 
 14 Kenzie Burba               9 Thomas Nelso           1:00.79   3 
 15 Addison Woods              9 Bardstown              1:03.91   3 
 16 Maddie Gilpin              9 Thomas Nelso           1:04.89   3 
 -- Embry Keenan               9 Meade County                NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                            50.92   1  10   
  2 Mercer County                                         52.90   1   8   
  3 Bardstown                                             54.07   1   6   
  4 Fort Knox                                             54.79   1   5   
  5 Central Hardin                                        55.01   1   4   
  6 Thomas Nelson                                         56.97   1   3   
  7 Elizabethtown                                         58.98   1   2   
  8 Meade County                                          59.10   2   1   
 -- Nelson County                                            NT   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                       1:49.04   2  10   
  2 Fort Knox                                           1:53.14   2   8   
  3 University Heights                                  1:54.21   2   6   
  4 John Hardin                                         1:56.16   2   5   
  5 Bardstown                                           1:56.39   2   4   
  6 North Hardin                                        1:56.92   2   3   
  7 Jeffersonville High School                          1:58.33   2   2   
  8 Central Hardin                                      1:59.76   2   1   
  9 Bullitt East HS                                     2:02.50   1 
 10 Thomas Nelson                                       2:03.70   1 
 11 Nelson County                                       2:04.67   1 
 12 Elizabethtown                                       2:06.58   1 
 13 Walden                                              2:07.12   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mercer County                                       4:12.32   1  10   
  2 Jeffersonville High School                          4:17.14   1   8   
  3 University Heights                                  4:21.47   1   6   
  4 Elizabethtown                                       4:23.22   1   5   
  5 Central Hardin                                      4:23.79   1   4   
  6 John Hardin                                         4:26.85   2   3   
  7 Bardstown                                           4:31.30   2   2   
  8 Meade County                                        4:35.84   1   1   
  9 Nelson County                                       4:47.66   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                      10:05.15   10   
  2 Mercer County                                      10:36.41    8   
  3 Bardstown                                          10:38.71    6   
  4 Nelson County                                      10:49.42    5   
  5 Meade County                                       11:09.31    4   
  6 Jeffersonville High School                         11:10.07    3   
  7 Central Hardin                                     11:28.12    2   
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evelyn Morales            10 University H           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Kaia Grabbert              8 Bardstown              5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Madison Parker            11 North Hardin           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Embry Keenan               9 Meade County           4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Toni McCombs              12 Mercer Count           4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Cassie Crenshaw            9 Nelson Count           4-02.00      1.27m   3   
  7 Alexis Smith               8 Nelson Count           4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  8 Katelyn Carter            12 Meade County           4-00.00      1.21m   0.25
  8 Tori Steele               12 Central Hard           4-00.00      1.21m   0.25
  8 Asia Glanville            11 Fort Knox              4-00.00      1.21m   0.25
  8 Maggie Coffman             9 Thomas Nelso           4-00.00      1.21m   0.25
 
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Raegan Franklin           12 North Oldham          11-06.00      3.50m  10   
  2 Carly Spalding            10 Thomas Nelso           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Taylor Nordman            12 Fort Knox              7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4 Kendra Salazar            10 Jeffersonvil           7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Sophia Downs              10 Bardstown              7-00.00      2.13m   4   
  6 Jacey Catlett             10 Mercer Count           6-06.00      1.98m   3   
  7 Michelle Mingus           10 Nelson Count           6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  7 Joselyn Flores            11 Mercer Count           6-00.00      1.82m   1.50
  9 Kamry Mcfayden            11 North Hardin           6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Mikaela Shock              9 North Hardin           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Sydney King                9 Jeffersonvil                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Claunch           11 Mercer Count          15-09.00      4.80m  10   
  2 Carly Spalding            10 Thomas Nelso          14-08.00      4.47m   8   
  3 MacKenzie Fountain         9 Jeffersonvil          14-04.50      4.38m   5.50
  3 Ahmya Baker               10 Jeffersonvil          14-04.50      4.38m   5.50
  5 Malaysia Reed             12 John Hardin           13-08.00      4.16m   4   
  6 Bella Luce                 8 Thomas Nelso          13-05.50      4.10m   2.50
  6 McKyla Tilley             10 Central Hard          13-05.50      4.10m   2.50
  8 Dhaesha Thompson          10 North Hardin          13-04.50      4.07m   1   
  9 Morgan Wise                9 Elizabethtow          13-03.50      4.05m 
 10 Nicole Tatu               10 Fort Knox             12-11.00      3.93m 
 11 Marissa Wells             12 Fort Knox             12-10.50      3.92m 
 12 Katie R. Lewis             7 Mercer Count          12-00.00      3.65m 
 13 Shaianne Overall           8 Nelson Count          11-07.00      3.53m 
 14 Amber Keene               12 Nelson Count          11-01.50      3.39m 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jasmine Claunch           11 Mercer Count          37-09.00     11.50m  10   
  2 Amelia Svidal              8 Walden                32-04.50      9.86m   8   
  3 Marissa Wells             12 Fort Knox             31-05.50      9.58m   6   
  4 McKyla Tilley             10 Central Hard          29-11.00      9.11m   5   
  5 Reagan Trzop               9 Nelson Count          29-02.00      8.89m   4   
  6 Bella Luce                 8 Thomas Nelso          28-02.00      8.58m   3   
  7 Santasia Mason            10 Jeffersonvil          26-05.50      8.06m   2   
  8 Amber Keene               12 Nelson Count          26-01.00      7.95m   1   
  9 Kristyn Broell            12 Thomas Nelso          24-08.50      7.53m 
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Yeast                 11 Mercer Count          34-01.25     10.39m  10   
  2 Ashaunti Bacon            12 Jeffersonvil          31-09.00      9.67m   8   
  3 Daijah Doctor             12 North Hardin          29-07.00      9.01m   6   
  4 Mashayla Billups          10 Jeffersonvil          29-00.75      8.85m   5   
  5 Meghan Adams              11 University H          29-00.75      8.85m   4   
  6 Molly Robinson            10 Thomas Nelso          27-10.00      8.48m   3   
  7 Vallie Smith               9 University H          25-05.00      7.74m   2   
  8 Makenna Gonsalves         12 Meade County          25-02.00      7.67m   1   
  9 Alandria Lee              10 Meade County          24-05.25      7.44m 
 10 Grace Thompson            10 Thomas Nelso          24-04.00      7.41m 
 10 Asia Cooper               10 Bardstown             24-04.00      7.41m 
 12 Kennedy Mason              9 Elizabethtow          24-02.00      7.36m 
 13 Emma Tompkins             12 Elizabethtow          23-10.00      7.26m 
 14 Breanne Pierce            10 Nelson Count          23-02.00      7.06m 
 15 Bella Bowles               9 Walden                23-01.00      7.03m 
 16 Kelsey Raymer              8 Nelson Count          22-09.00      6.93m 
 17 Sea' Aira Cooper           8 Bardstown             22-07.00      6.88m 
 18 Mckenzy Priddy            10 Central Hard          21-00.00      6.40m 
 19 Megan Warren              10 Central Hard          17-08.25      5.39m 
 20 Julia DeWitt               9 Frederick Fr          15-09.75      4.81m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zoe Yeast                 11 Mercer Count            113-07     34.62m  10   
  2 Ashaunti Bacon            12 Jeffersonvil             78-10     24.02m   8   
  3 Makenna Gonsalves         12 Meade County             74-09     22.78m   6   
  4 Grace Thompson            10 Thomas Nelso             74-08     22.75m   5   
  5 Kendall Edelen            10 Mercer Count             73-05     22.37m   4   
  6 Vallie Smith               9 University H             70-11     21.61m   3   
  7 Lainey Burman             11 University H             69-11     21.31m   2   
  8 Tori Steele               12 Central Hard             68-10     20.98m   1   
  9 Shella Cowman             11 Meade County             67-03     20.49m 
 10 Mckenzy Priddy            10 Central Hard             67-00     20.42m 
 11 Emma Tompkins             12 Elizabethtow             65-09     20.04m 
 12 Sea' Aira Cooper           8 Bardstown                65-00     19.81m 
 13 Kelsey Raymer              8 Nelson Count             64-10     19.76m 
 14 Erin Riley                10 Fort Knox                60-03     18.36m 
 15 Asia Cooper               10 Bardstown                58-02     17.72m 
 16 Kayla Dewitt              11 Frederick Fr             56-08     17.27m 
 17 Amelia Boone              11 Thomas Nelso             56-04     17.17m 
 18 Mashayla Billups          10 Jeffersonvil             48-11     14.90m 
 19 Annika Davis              11 Fort Knox                46-10     14.27m 
 20 Bella Bowles               9 Walden                   46-04     14.12m 
 21 Julia DeWitt               9 Frederick Fr             43-06     13.25m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isiah Pantiere            12 University H             10.89   1  10   
  2 Tre'Jean Sanders          11 Central Hard             11.20   1   8   
  3 Isaac Findley             11 Jeffersonvil             11.25   1   6   
  4 Keith Ellery              12 Nelson Count             11.54   1   5   
  5 Jude Druffel              12 Walden                   11.59   1   4   
  6 Zavion Jackson            11 Central Hard             11.89   3   3   
  7 Beau Brown                 8 Mercer Count             12.04   2   2   
  8 Donovan Matthews          11 Meade County             12.10   3   1   
  9 Trever Nelsen             11 John Hardin              12.14   2 
 10 Tyrin Aguirre              9 Elizabethtow             12.21   3 
 11 Austin Long               10 Bullitt East             12.39   3 
 11 Josh Perdue               10 Bullitt East             12.39   2 
 13 Reggie Phillips           11 Bardstown                12.48   2 
 14 Brady Peavler              9 Mercer Count             12.52   2 
 15 Connor Bagby              10 Thomas Nelso             12.61   2 
 15 Michael Wilburn           10 North Hardin             12.61   1 
 17 Devon Farris              10 Frederick Fr             12.62   2 
 18 Mason Johnson             11 Nelson Count             12.64   2 
 19 CJ Simmons                12 Meade County             12.71   3 
 20 Kavonte Mason             11 Bardstown                12.78   1 
 21 Ty High                   10 Walden                   13.36   3 
 22 Will Hancock               9 University H             13.68   3 
 -- Malakai Nation            10 John Hardin                 NT   4  timer malfunction
 -- Sidney Gradney            11 Fort Knox                   NT   4  timer malfunction
 -- Diantae Stills            12 North Hardin                NT   4  timer malfunction
 -- Elliot Luce               10 Thomas Nelso                NT   4  timer malfunction
 -- Nathan Khamphasouk        10 Fort Knox                   NT   4  timer malfunction
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isiah Pantiere            12 University H             21.98   1  10   
  2 Caleb Daugherty           12 Central Hard             22.88   1   8   
  3 Ryan Hawkins              12 Elizabethtow             23.36   2   6   
  4 Zavion Jackson            11 Central Hard             23.59   2   5   
  5 Spencer Barrett           12 Walden                   23.63   1   4   
  6 Jude Druffel              12 Walden                   23.75   1   3   
  7 Beau Brown                 8 Mercer Count             23.95   2   2   
  8 Keith Ellery              12 Nelson Count             24.17   1   1   
  9 Ethan Hennessey           12 Bardstown                24.19   1 
 10 Tyrell Spalding           12 Jeffersonvil             24.34   4 
 11 Josh Perdue               10 Bullitt East             24.54   3 
 12 Hunter Williams           10 Meade County             24.86   2 
 13 Brady Peavler              9 Mercer Count             24.94   2 
 14 Trever Nelsen             11 John Hardin              25.33   4 
 15 Mason Johnson             11 Nelson Count             25.37   2 
 16 Thomas Greer              12 John Hardin              25.93   2 
 17 Montez Mucker             11 Jeffersonvil             26.52   3 
 18 William Riley             10 North Hardin             26.65   3 
 19 Rashad Parker              9 Fort Knox                26.69   3 
 20 Dalton Van Tassell        12 Meade County             26.79   3 
 21 Trey Wyatt                 9 University H             26.94   3 
 22 Elliot Luce               10 Thomas Nelso             29.89   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Pohl               11 Jeffersonvil             55.89   2 
  2 Marcus Boyd               11 North Hardin             56.80   2 
  3 Caden Fultz               10 Bullitt East             57.52   2 
  4 Jybari Springs            10 John Hardin              59.07   3 
  5 Connor Bagby              10 Thomas Nelso             59.58   2 
  6 Hamza Ismail              12 Walden                 1:00.55   3 
  7 Troy Robinson             10 North Hardin           1:01.64   2 
  8 Evan Hicks                 8 Nelson Count           1:02.05   2 
  9 Trey Wyatt                 9 University H           1:02.73   2 
 10 Armani Berry                 Jeffersonvil           1:03.50   3 
 -- Isiah Pantiere            12 University H                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Cole Wilson               12 Meade County                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Spencer Barrett           12 Walden                      NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Terry Brooks               8 Central Hard                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Austin Long               10 Bullitt East                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Ryan Hawkins              12 Elizabethtow                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Jake Millay               11 Meade County                NT   1  camera malfunction
 -- Will Costello             12 Central Hard                NT   1  camera malfunction
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Strauel            12 Woodland Hil           1:59.17   1  10   
  2 Zachary Clarkson          10 Meade County           2:04.35   1   8   
  3 Ben Gardner               12 Central Hard           2:04.88   1   6   
  4 Bryan Herringshaw         11 Elizabethtow           2:06.02   1   5   
  5 Austin Searcy             12 Central Hard           2:08.14   1   4   
  6 Casey Dickey              10 Bardstown              2:08.85   1   3   
  7 Brayden Blankenship       11 Meade County           2:09.47   1   2   
  8 Van Clements              10 Walden                 2:11.57   1   1   
  9 Camden Bohannon           10 Bullitt East           2:12.07   1 
 10 Chase Conrad              11 Mercer Count           2:14.41   1 
 11 Ryota Shimamura           10 Thomas Nelso           2:15.44   1 
 12 Noah Fears                10 Jeffersonvil           2:17.67   1 
 13 Logan Gentry              10 Bullitt East           2:18.04   2 
 14 Kyle Fowler               12 North Hardin           2:21.32   1 
 15 Luke Shouse                8 University H           2:23.74   2 
 16 Eli Nowaskie               9 Bardstown              2:24.25   2 
 17 Stuart Arnold             11 Fort Knox              2:24.73   2 
 18 Austin Ruetten               Jeffersonvil           2:27.67   2 
 19 Chase Hendricks            9 University H           2:28.38   2 
 20 Jackson Arel              12 John Hardin            2:28.96   2 
 21 Gavin Cusimano             9 North Hardin           2:31.40   2 
 22 Mark Johnson              12 Jeffersonvil          x2:31.83   2 
 23 Latavian Hamilton          9 Nelson Count           2:32.49   2 
 24 Cameron Mattingly         10 Thomas Nelso           2:34.84   2 
 25 Jakob Dugan                9 John Hardin            3:02.80   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Strauel            12 Woodland Hil           4:34.49   1  10   
  2 Caleb Flanagan            12 Bardstown              4:38.18   1   8   
  3 Tomas Duncan              10 University H           4:44.58   1   6   
  4 Bryan Herringshaw         11 Elizabethtow           4:49.14   1   5   
  5 Austin Searcy             12 Central Hard           4:49.67   1   4   
  6 Casey Dickey              10 Bardstown              4:50.50   1   3   
  7 Dakota Brady              10 Nelson Count           4:52.46   1   2   
  8 Lane Hoyes                 9 Thomas Nelso           4:53.06   1   1   
  9 Ryan Butler               11 Meade County           4:54.61   1 
 10 Liam Dale                 12 Central Hard           4:55.46   1 
 11 Matthew Musgrave          10 Elizabethtow           4:57.50   1 
 12 Jace Cowman               10 Meade County           4:58.76   1 
 13 Ryota Shimamura           10 Thomas Nelso           5:05.21   1 
 14 Peter Dalmares            10 Walden                 5:07.85   1 
 15 Chase Everage             12 North Hardin           5:11.40   1 
 16 Grayson Townsend          10 Frederick Fr           5:13.75   2 
 17 Walter Kunnmann            9 University H           5:14.81   2 
 18 Zach Ballard              10 Bullitt East           5:15.18   1 
 19 Chase Conrad              11 Mercer Count           5:15.60   2 
 20 Isaiah Malone              9 Bullitt East           5:16.68   1 
 21 Jackson Arel              12 John Hardin            5:34.31   2 
 22 Gavin Murphy              12 Mercer Count           5:36.10   2 
 23 Brandon Mitchell          11 Fort Knox              5:41.39   2 
 24 Aiden Cusimano             8 North Hardin           5:46.23   2 
 25 Dylan Johnson             12 Jeffersonvil           5:50.70   2 
 26 Elijah Strauel             8 Woodland Hil           5:54.49   2 
 27 Brandon Delgado              Jeffersonvil           5:57.12   2 
 28 Jakob Dugan                9 John Hardin            6:02.07   2 
 29 Ankit Halder              10 Walden                 6:27.75   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomas Duncan              10 University H          10:07.00   10   
  2 Lane Hoyes                 9 Thomas Nelso          10:07.98    8   
  3 Caleb Flanagan            12 Bardstown             10:17.09    6   
  4 Dakota Brady              10 Nelson Count          10:18.77    5   
  5 Samuel Bennett            10 Central Hard          10:22.20    4   
  6 Eli Hill                   9 Bardstown             10:25.01    3   
  7 Jackson Flanagan          12 Central Hard          10:35.88    2   
  8 Shawn Schwartz            10 Meade County          10:44.31    1   
  9 Leo Burns                 11 Jeffersonvil          10:48.11  
 10 Ethan Vance               10 Thomas Nelso          10:53.00  
 11 Roman Gonsalves            9 Meade County          10:56.06  
 12 Walter Kunnmann            9 University H          11:01.68  
 13 Baxter Keith               9 Walden                11:35.22  
 14 Sam Leon                   9 Elizabethtow          11:48.20  
 15 Andrew Ames                9 North Hardin          11:55.32  
 16 Tyler Bass                 9 Bullitt East          11:56.39  
 17 Louis Schueller           12 Jeffersonvil          12:33.29  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden Gentry             12 Bullitt East             16.03   1  10   
  2 Drew Nelson               10 Jeffersonvil             16.41   1   8   
  3 Ethan Roby                12 Nelson Count             16.69   1   6   
  4 Isaiah Simpson            11 North Hardin             17.70   1   5   
  5 Maliek Bush                9 Jeffersonvil             17.73   1   4   
  6 Austin Whitman            12 Meade County             18.51   1   3   
  7 Tristan Boggs             12 Bardstown                18.80   1   2   
  8 Alex Dossett               9 Nelson Count             21.34   2   1   
  9 John Wagner                9 Walden                   22.60   2 
 10 Quincy Randles            11 North Hardin             22.63   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Drew Nelson               10 Jeffersonvil             42.40   1  10   
  2 Ethan Roby                12 Nelson Count             42.60   1   8   
  3 Hayden Gentry             12 Bullitt East             43.63   1   6   
  4 Connor Dill                9 University H             44.66   2   5   
  5 Austin Whitman            12 Meade County             45.36   1   4   
  6 Maliek Bush                9 Jeffersonvil             45.47   1   3   
  7 Noah Davis                10 Mercer Count             45.50   2   2   
  8 Marcus Abel               10 Central Hard             46.00   2   1   
  9 William Abel              12 Central Hard             46.34   1 
 10 Carter Edelen             12 Mercer Count             46.36   1 
 10 Isaiah Simpson            11 North Hardin             46.36   1 
 12 Malakai Nation            10 John Hardin              48.06   2 
 13 Joseph Lauricella         11 Bardstown                48.87   2 
 14 Jacobie Robertson         11 Nelson Count             48.93   2 
 15 C.J. Wooten               11 Fort Knox                49.92   2 
 16 Kevin McCroskey              John Hardin              55.36   3 
 17 Quincy Randles            11 North Hardin             55.74   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeffersonville High School                            45.29   1  10   
  2 Fort Knox                                             46.14   1   8   
  3 Elizabethtown                                         46.22   1   6   
  4 Walden                                                47.99   1   5   
  5 Bardstown                                             48.60   1   4   
  6 Meade County                                          49.35   2   3   
  7 Nelson County                                         50.09   2   2   
  8 North Hardin                                          50.41   1   1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:33.18   10   
  2 Elizabethtown                                       1:34.95    8   
  3 Fort Knox                                           1:37.69    6   
  4 Jeffersonville High School                          1:39.30    5   
  5 Bardstown                                           1:39.64    4   
  6 North Hardin                                        1:44.64    3   
  7 Nelson County                                       1:48.11    2   
  8 John Hardin                                         1:49.41    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown                                       3:32.25   1  10   
  2 Meade County                                        3:35.51   1   8   
  3 Central Hardin                                      3:41.24   1   6   
  4 Jeffersonville High School                          3:43.26   1   5   
  5 Bardstown                                           3:55.45   2   4   
  6 Mercer County                                       3:55.61   1   3   
  7 John Hardin                                         4:01.70   2   2   
  8 University Heights                                  4:02.18   2   1   
  9 Nelson County                                       4:03.08   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      8:32.43   10   
  2 Meade County                                        8:36.38    8   
  3 Elizabethtown                                       9:03.22    6   
  4 Thomas Nelson                                       9:14.65    5   
  5 Jeffersonville High School                          9:15.41    4   
  6 Bardstown                                           9:15.92    3   
  7 Fort Knox                                           9:27.47    2   
  8 University Heights                                  9:29.15    1   
  9 Bullitt East HS                                     9:30.90  
 10 North Hardin                                        9:33.41  
 11 Nelson County                                      10:02.63  
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victor Dailey             12 Jeffersonvil           6-07.00      2.00m  10   
  2 Deydrian Hughes           10 Jeffersonvil           6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Keith Ellery              12 Nelson Count           6-00.00      1.82m   6   
  4 Van Clements              10 Walden                 6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Austin Burba               9 Thomas Nelso           5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  6 Stone Boone               10 Thomas Nelso           5-04.00      1.62m   3   
  7 Zachary Clarkson          10 Meade County           5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  8 Connor Dill                9 University H           5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9 Landon Owens              11 Nelson Count           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 William Riley             10 North Hardin           4-06.00      1.37m 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Wiers              10 Jeffersonvil          12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Brent Bentley             12 Thomas Nelso           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Jayden Rogers             10 Bardstown              9-06.00      2.89m   6   
  4 Landon Owens              11 Nelson Count           9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Jaysson Hanson            10 North Hardin           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Chawanou Wongtrakoljong   11 North Hardin           7-00.00      2.13m   3   
  7 Sawyer Boone               9 Thomas Nelso           6-06.00      1.98m   2   
  8 Braxton Hite               8 Nelson Count           6-00.00      1.82m   1   
 -- Adonis Boyd               11 Jeffersonvil                NH            
 -- C.J. Wooten               11 Fort Knox                   NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isiah Pantiere            12 University H          20-07.00      6.27m  10   
  2 Hayden Gentry             12 Bullitt East          20-01.00      6.12m   8   
  3 Jordan Pohl               11 Jeffersonvil          19-11.00      6.07m   6   
  4 Matthew Mays               9 Mercer Count          18-07.00      5.66m   5   
  5 Isaac Cothern             11 Thomas Nelso          18-02.50      5.54m   4   
  6 Darion Julian             11 Jeffersonvil          18-00.00      5.48m   2.50
  6 Jeremiah Vea              12 Elizabethtow          18-00.00      5.48m   2.50
  8 Keith Ellery              12 Nelson Count          17-07.50      5.37m   1   
  9 Austin Burba               9 Thomas Nelso          16-10.50      5.14m 
 10 Jayden McDonnaugh         10 North Hardin          16-09.50      5.11m 
 11 Austin Long               10 Bullitt East          16-09.00      5.10m 
 12 Jybari Springs            10 John Hardin           16-08.00      5.08m 
 13 Isaiah Cargill            11 Walden                16-07.00      5.05m 
 14 David White               11 Nelson Count          16-00.00      4.87m 
 15 Phryxus Mangay-Ayam        9 Meade County          15-01.00      4.59m 
 16 Ankit Halder              10 Walden                11-10.00      3.60m 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sidney Gradney            11 Fort Knox             43-02.00     13.15m  10   
  2 Matthew Mays               9 Mercer Count          42-04.50     12.91m   8   
  3 Jerome Jones              12 Fort Knox             40-06.50     12.35m   6   
  4 Austin Burba               9 Thomas Nelso          35-07.00     10.84m   5   
  5 Isaiah Cargill            11 Walden                35-04.00     10.76m   4   
  6 Stone Boone               10 Thomas Nelso          34-08.00     10.56m   3   
  7 Jayden McDonnaugh         10 North Hardin          33-10.00     10.31m   2   
  8 Trevor Whaley             10 Central Hard          31-09.00      9.67m   1   
  9 David Webb                 8 North Hardin          31-03.00      9.52m 
 10 Landon Owens              11 Nelson Count          30-09.00      9.37m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Hall                10 Bardstown             45-03.00     13.79m  10   
  2 Ja'Marquise Ayeni         11 Central Hard          41-09.00     12.72m   8   
  3 Hunter Donahue            12 Thomas Nelso          40-00.00     12.19m   6   
  4 Isaac Cothern             11 Thomas Nelso          39-10.50     12.15m   5   
  5 Matt Brown                12 Bullitt East          39-09.50     12.12m   4   
  6 Blake Russell             12 Mercer Count          36-09.00     11.20m   3   
  7 Eli Ridgway               11 Meade County          35-00.50     10.68m   2   
  8 Zach Day-carter           11 North Hardin          34-00.00     10.36m   1   
  9 Phillip Matthews           9 Frederick Fr          33-09.50     10.29m 
 10 Dave Pratt                10 Jeffersonvil          33-08.50     10.27m 
 11 Jordan Williamson         12 Nelson Count          33-08.00     10.26m 
 12 Trey Phillips             12 Bardstown             33-07.50     10.24m 
 13 Johnson Ayeni              9 Central Hard          30-08.50      9.35m 
 14 Kiante Graham             12 Meade County          30-02.50      9.20m 
 15 Ben Burnison              11 Nelson Count          29-00.50      8.85m 
 16 Joe Crays                 10 Walden                28-00.00      8.53m 
 17 Tyson Mimms                  Jeffersonvil          26-08.00      8.12m 
 18 Joshua Daniel             10 Fort Knox             24-08.00      7.51m 
 19 Tristan Beal               9 Frederick Fr          24-06.00      7.46m 
 20 Jordan Flaspoehler        11 Walden                21-04.50      6.51m 
 21 Tommy Graham               9 University H          20-11.00      6.37m 
 22 David Ritchie              9 Bardstown            x11-10.50      3.61m 
 
Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Richards          12 North Bullit            141-00     42.97m  10   
  2 Matt Brown                12 Bullitt East            130-07     39.80m   8   
  3 Tyler Hall                10 Bardstown               126-05     38.53m   6   
  4 Trey Phillips             12 Bardstown               121-06     37.03m   5   
  5 Alex Ball                 10 Walden                  115-02     35.10m   4   
  6 Sam Warren                12 Mercer Count            111-00     33.83m   3   
  7 Dave Pratt                10 Jeffersonvil            109-06     33.37m   2   
  8 Hunter Donahue            12 Thomas Nelso            104-05     31.82m   1   
  9 Blake Russell             12 Mercer Count            101-01     30.81m 
 10 Phillip Matthews           9 Frederick Fr             89-06     27.27m 
 11 Isaiah Martin                Jeffersonvil             87-10     26.77m 
 12 Ben Burnison              11 Nelson Count             86-00     26.21m 
 13 C.J. Wooten               11 Fort Knox                84-00     25.60m 
 14 Isaac Cothern             11 Thomas Nelso             79-10     24.33m 
 15 Cameron Poff              12 Meade County             79-07     24.25m 
 16 Aidan Neal                10 Meade County             79-06     24.23m 
 17 Johnson Ayeni              9 Central Hard             77-10     23.72m 
 18 Ja'Marquise Ayeni         11 Central Hard             75-00     22.86m 
 19 Tristan Beal               9 Frederick Fr             64-00     19.50m 
 20 Cameron Turner             8 Nelson Count             63-00     19.20m 
 21 Tommy Graham               9 University H             62-00     18.89m 
 22 Thomas Hatchett            9 Fort Knox                61-10     18.84m 
 23 David Ritchie              9 Bardstown               x39-01     11.91m 
 
Mixed 2x50 Mile Relay Unified 2x50
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin  'B'                                  x14.67  
  2 Fort Knox                                             18.34  
  3 Central Hardin                                        19.47  
 
Mixed 2x100 Meter Relay Unified 2x10
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Hardin                                      1:00.73  
  2 Fort Knox                                           1:23.86  
 
Mixed Shot Put Unified Shot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lee Carter                M9 Central Hard          64-09.50     19.74m  Ja"Marquise Ayeni
  2 James Daniel             M11 Fort Knox             30-03.00      9.22m  Jacob Daniel
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mercer County              145.50     2) Jeffersonville High Schoo 107   
    3) University Heights          58        4) Bardstown                  46   
    5) Elizabethtown               45        6) John Hardin                44   
    7) Thomas Nelson               34.75     8) Central Hardin             29.75
    9) Fort Knox                   25.25    10) North Hardin               24   
   11) Parlor Grove Christian Aca  23       12) Nelson County              21.50
   13) Meade County                19.25    14) Bullitt East HS            17   
   15) North Oldham                10       16) Walden                      8   
   17) Highland Hills               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jeffersonville High School  93.50     2) Central Hardin             80   
    3) Bardstown                   67        4) Thomas Nelson              55   
    5) University Heights          54        6) Elizabethtown              48.50
    7) Nelson County               45        8) Meade County               42   
    9) Bullitt East HS             36       10) Fort Knox                  32   
   11) Walden                      30       12) Mercer County              28   
   13) Woodland Hills Homeschool   20       14) North Hardin               19   
   15) North Bullitt               10       16) John Hardin                 3   
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************