Licensed to Owensboro High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/22/2012 11:06 AM
                2012 Kentucky-Indiana Border Clash - 8/21/2012                 
                  Yellow Creek Park hosted by Owensboro H.S.                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   115 Payne, Claire       12 Daviess County        19:06.00    1   
  2   114 O'Bryan, Whitney    11 Daviess County        19:20.00    2   
  3   117 Reynolds, Amelia    11 Daviess County        19:46.00    3   
  4   216 Rollins, Allie      10 Evansville North      19:58.00    4   
  5   601 Mathis, Lindsey     12 Muhlenberg Co         20:03.00    5   
  6   603 Fueller, Aliah      12 Muhlenberg Co         20:17.00    6   
  7   215 Opel, Schyler       11 Evansville North      20:28.00    7   
  8   109 Eades, Abby         11 Daviess County        20:29.00    8   
  9   219 Ward, Michaela      09 Evansville North      20:33.00    9   
 10   255 Warren, Taylor      11 E-Ville Memorial      20:36.00   10   
 11   103 Boling, Kelly       11 Daviess County        20:48.00   11   
 12   299 Naas, Courtney      12 Gibson Southern       20:58.00   12   
 13   244 Effron, Shannon     11 E-Ville Memorial      21:03.00   13   
 14   320 Trail, Chaley       11 Grayson Couny         21:05.00   14   
 15   105 Burgess, BreeAnn    10 Daviess County        21:08.00   15   
 16   357 Pool, Christin      10 Henderson County      21:10.00   16   
 17   104 Boling, Lexie       09 Daviess County        21:17.00   17   
 18   243 Bromm, Emily        11 E-Ville Memorial      21:28.00   18   
 19   112 Merkel, Brooke      09 Daviess County        21:35.00  
 20   461 Girten, Alex        10 Owensboro             21:42.00   19   
 21   463 Keeley, Rachel      11 Owensboro             21:44.00   20   
 22   108 Duty, Kate          11 Daviess County        21:48.00  
 23   283 Rahman, Nicole      11 Forest Park           21:49.00   21   
 24     1 Burns, Leslie       10 Apollo                21:53.00   22   
 25   442 Powers, Mary Kate   10 Meade County          22:04.00   23   
 26   567 Borders, Julia      11 Madisonville          22:05.00   24   
 27   439 Neal, Kaylea        11 Meade County          22:05.10   25   
 28   110 Leach, Emily        11 Daviess County        22:13.00  
 29   298 Milheiser, Jordyn   10 Gibson Southern       22:16.00   26   
 30   518 Blake, Mariah       10 Tell City             22:18.00   27   
 31   246 Folz, Lacie         10 E-Ville Memorial      22:20.00   28   
 32   295 Bittner, Holly      09 Gibson Southern       22:25.00   29   
 33   467 Parker, Susan       12 Owensboro             22:26.00   30   
 34   111 Maxwell, Jennifer   09 Daviess County        22:27.00  
 35   459 Derenzo, Marisa     12 Owensboro             22:30.00   31   
 36   352 Elliott, Allyson    09 Henderson County      22:34.00   32   
 37   611 Pendley, Kristen    11 Muhlenberg Co         22:38.00   33   
 38    74 Wallisch, Kathryn   10 Castle                22:40.00   34   
 39    65 Altheide, Ivy       10 Castle                22:41.00   35   
 40   252 Schultheis, Paige   12 E-Ville Memorial      22:42.00   36   
 41   212 Grimm, Mary Beth    09 Evansville North      22:44.00   37   
 42   331 Davis, Allison      08 Greenwood             22:44.10   38   
 43   435 Fabel, Danielle     09 Meade County          22:45.00   39   
 44   354 Haynes, Abbie       09 Henderson County      22:48.00   40   
 45   245 Elpers, Makayla     11 E-Ville Memorial      22:57.00   41   
 46   297 Kiesel, Taylor      10 Gibson Southern       22:57.10   42   
 47   604 Robards, Taylor Be  08 Muhlenberg Co         23:01.00   43   
 48   462 Keeley, Nell        07 Owensboro             23:01.10   44   
 49   277 Becher, Sabrina     09 Forest Park           23:03.00   45   
 50   568 Niestrath, Gabriel  12 Madisonville          23:05.00   46   
 51   280 Fraze, Emma         09 Forest Park           23:08.00   47   
 52   623 Young, Sydney       09 Hancock County        23:14.00   48   
 53    34 Overton, Shae       09 Boonville             23:15.00   49   
 54   515 Lindsey, Sarah      11 South Spencer         23:15.10  
 55   434 Devries, Ellie      11 Meade County          23:19.00   50   
 56   296 Hasenour, Kylie     09 Gibson Southern       23:22.00   51   
 57    31 Henrickson, Kate    11 Boonville             23:23.00   52   
 58   302 Schneider, Allyson  10 Gibson Southern       23:23.10   53   
 59   197 Troyer, Cathy       11 Harrison              23:25.00   54   
 60   119 Settle, Shelby      09 Daviess County        23:27.00  
 61    66 Brake, Becca        12 Castle                23:31.00   55   
 62   433 Davis, Ashlee       10 Meade County          23:33.00   56   
 63   336 Locke, Megan        12 Greenwood             23:33.10   57   
 64   546 Wurth, Sadie           Webster County        23:34.00   58   
 65   602 Beliles, Rachel     11 Muhlenberg Co         23:34.10   59   
 66   436 Greco, Alexis       12 Meade County          23:39.00   60   
 67   432 Clater, Kelsey      11 Meade County          23:39.10   61   
 68     2 Higgs, Natalie      12 Apollo                23:40.00   62   
 69   278 Brosmer, Sarah      11 Forest Park           23:45.00   63   
 70   519 Carman, Hailey      09 Tell City             23:47.00   64   
 71   335 Locke, Lauren       10 Greenwood             23:48.00   65   
 72   544 Wilson, Taylor      12 Webster County        23:50.00   66   
 73   279 Epple, Nicole       09 Forest Park           23:51.00   67   
 74   121 Terry, Rachel       08 Daviess County        23:51.10  
 75   631 Johnson, Kirsten    08 Hancock County        23:53.00   68   
 76   539 Cole, Chanler       08 Webster County        23:53.10   69   
 77   301 Rose, Shelby        10 Gibson Southern       23:53.20   70   
 78   210 Fregozo, Denisse    11 Evansville North      23:54.00   71   
 79   338 Spiller, Ashley     08 Greenwood             23:56.00   72   
 80   538 Cherry, Ali         10 Webster County        23:56.10   73   
 81   605 Culbertson, Keely   07 Muhlenberg Co         23:57.00   74   
 82   281 Graman, Braylee     09 Forest Park           23:59.00   75   
 83   523 Terry, Addie        10 Tell City             24:01.00   76   
 84   512 Brumley, Autum      09 South Spencer         24:01.10  
 85    46 Lucas, Miriah       10 Breck. Co.            24:02.00   77   
 86   545 Woodard, Kendra     07 Webster County        24:02.10   78   
 87   282 Haas, Savanna       11 Forest Park           24:03.00   79   
 88    67 Gilkey, Lauren      12 Castle                24:04.00   80   
 89   107 Carpenter, Ashlie   08 Daviess County        24:05.00  
 90   211 Greathouse, Hannah  12 Evansville North      24:07.00   81   
 91   578 Holt, Raegen        09 Madisonville          24:11.00   82   
 92   464 Litsey, Sento       11 Owensboro             24:11.10   83   
 93   333 Dinning, Kelsey     07 Greenwood             24:12.00   84   
 94   293 Baehl, Halee        12 Gibson Southern       24:13.00  
 95   574 Wallace, Erika      09 Madisonville          24:15.00   85   
 96   294 Barton, Jozie       10 Gibson Southern       24:20.00  
 97   438 King, Hannah        10 Meade County          24:24.00  
 98   209 Francis, Kelsey     09 Evansville North      24:26.00   86   
 99   116 Payne, Kendall      10 Daviess County        24:29.00  
100   437 Honaker, Olivia     09 Meade County          24:31.00  
101   566 Stockton, Rachel    12 Madisonville          24:34.00   87   
102   540 Pritchett, Hannah   10 Webster County        24:34.10   88   
103   468 Payne, Geneva       12 Owensboro             24:36.00   89   
104   300 Ridge, Chrissi      11 Gibson Southern       24:41.00  
105   350 Bullock, Hannah     12 Henderson County      24:44.00   90   
106     6 Strohmeyer, Nicole  11 Apollo                24:46.00   91   
107   633 Glover, Jessi       09 Hancock County        24:48.00   92   
108   247 Hardesty, Jill      12 E-Ville Memorial      24:49.00   93   
109   218 Stucke, Taylor      10 Evansville North      24:50.00  
110    70 Rosebrock, Rachael  12 Castle                24:52.00   94   
111   614 Mayes, Meredith     07 Muhlenberg Co         24:53.00   95   
112    35 Smith, Sydney       11 Boonville             24:54.00   96   
113   613 Hauslein, Haleigh   07 Muhlenberg Co         24:54.10  
114   118 Roberts, Katie      10 Daviess County        24:54.20  
115   120 Shipp, Ella         12 Daviess County        24:55.00  
116    64 Albertson, Molly    09 Castle                24:56.00   97   
117   441 Pipes, Chelsea      11 Meade County          24:57.00  
118   440 Pearce, Makayla     11 Meade County          25:00.00  
119     7 Vance, Gwen         08 Apollo                25:01.00   98   
120   163 Liley, Morgan       11 Evansville Reitz      25:08.00   99   
121   217 Smith, Ashlyn       10 Evansville North      25:10.00  
122   334 Kessler, Lauren     12 Greenwood             25:10.10  100   
123   465 Long, Alana         10 Owensboro             25:11.00  
124   351 Dawson, Katherine   12 Henderson County      25:12.00  101   
125   337 McClard, Emory      10 Greenwood             25:14.00  102   
126     4 Obryan, Holly       08 Apollo                25:14.10  103   
127   208 Comer, Maggie       12 Evansville North      25:18.00  
128   249 Hodge, Grace        09 E-Ville Memorial      25:21.00  
129   572 Burden, Bonnie      12 Madisonville          25:22.00  104   
130    72 Solano, Jazmin      11 Castle                25:27.00  105   
131   164 Ludwig, Stephanie   11 Evansville Reitz      25:31.00  106   
132   524 Terry, Audrie       10 Tell City             25:33.00  107   
133   443 West, Darla         12 Meade County          25:40.00  
134   248 Heidorn, Jacque     11 E-Ville Memorial      25:44.00  
135   198 Wilson, Kindrea     11 Harrison              25:53.00  108   
136    41 Collins, Riley      07 Breck. Co.            25:57.00  109   
137   460 Flaherty, Sarah     11 Owensboro             25:58.00  
138    68 Horn, Rebecca       12 Castle                25:58.10  
139   521 Hawkins, Kari       09 Tell City             26:01.00  110   
140   330 Crenshaw, Rachael   11 Greenwood             26:15.00  
141   159 Harp, Britlee       10 Evansville Reitz      26:17.00  111   
142   332 Davis, Caroline     11 Greenwood             26:31.00  
143   466 McFarland, Emma     12 Owensboro             26:33.00  
144    45 Lee, Hannah         12 Breck. Co.            26:35.00  112   
145   318 Lush, Maggie        10 Grayson Couny         26:37.00  113   
146   458 Armstrong, Hayley   11 Owensboro             26:42.00  
147    71 Seibert, Rachael    10 Castle                26:44.00  
148   542 Thomas, Cassidy     10 Webster County        26:52.00  114   
149   635 Woodward, Emily     07 Hancock County        27:00.00  115   
150   640 Nichols, Lexie      07 Hancock County        27:02.00  116   
151   316 Graas, Teresa       08 Grayson Couny         27:06.00  117   
152   317 Hanover, Myriam     08 Grayson Couny         27:16.00  118   
153   543 Townsend, Madison   10 Webster County        27:24.00  
154   576 Logan, Emilly       12 Madisonville          27:30.00  119   
155   319 Priddy, Heather     07 Grayson Couny         27:34.00  120   
156   353 Fulkerson, Emily    11 Henderson County      27:38.00  121   
157   541 Prow, Katlyn        08 Webster County        27:53.00  
158    39 Baetzel, Allison    12 Breck. Co.            27:57.00  122   
159   606 Hadley, Eden        07 Muhlenberg Co         28:01.00  
160   122 Volk, Taylor        09 Daviess County        28:01.00  
161   514 Critchfield, Chels  11 South Spencer         28:15.00  
162   214 Humphries, Taylor   10 Evansville North      28:17.00  
163   573 Sharp, Cassie       12 Madisonville          28:19.00  
164    43 Hess, Verionica     09 Breck. Co.            28:21.00  123   
165    33 Latham, Jamie       11 Boonville             28:47.00  124   
166   193 Goedde, Celcia      12 Harrison              28:47.10  125   
167   167 Robertson, Natasha  09 Evansville Reitz      28:48.00  126   
168   161 Herrin, Riley       09 Evansville Reitz      28:59.00  127   
169    69 Prescott, Bailey    12 Castle                29:17.00  
170   579 Robards, Autumn     12 Madisonville          29:23.00  
171   157 Doninger, Hope      11 Evansville Reitz      29:25.00  128   
172   165 Mortis, Bailey      12 Evansville Reitz      29:47.00  129   
173   160 Healy, Katie        12 Evansville Reitz      30:25.00  
174    29 Butts, Sarah        12 Boonville             30:33.00  130   
175     5 Rebecca, Asdell     09 Apollo                30:51.00  131   
176   154 Alcorn, Lauren      12 Evansville Reitz      30:56.00  
177   636 Hurst, Shelby       07 Hancock County        31:07.00  132   
178   638 Wagner, Cayden      06 Hancock County        31:14.00  133   
179   314 Arndell, Mackenzie  10 Grayson Couny         31:15.00  134   
180   637 McManaway, Makala   07 Hancock County        31:18.00  
181   162 Juncker, Nicolette  12 Evansville Reitz      31:33.00  
182   155 Chaffin, Gabby      10 Evansville Reitz      31:35.00  
183   166 Nikirk, Alex        10 Evansville Reitz      32:06.00  
184   469 Stallings, Natasha  12 Owensboro             32:16.00  
185   194 Meythaler, Hayden   12 Harrison              33:10.00  135   
186   641 Wheatley, Carson    06 Hancock County        33:50.00  
187   199 Wynne, Gabby        09 Harrison              34:51.00  136   
188   195 Milwood, Jordan     11 Harrison              34:54.00  137   
189   303 Sisk, Emily         09 Gibson Southern       34:54.10  
190   577 Brown, Emily        09 Madisonville          35:04.00  
191   619 Groves, Caitlyn     09 Muhlenberg Co         35:11.00  
192   315 Baxter, Megan       10 Grayson Couny         35:24.00  138   
193   802 unknown  runner, f     Unknown runner s      37:23.00  
 --     3 McHenry, Danielle   09 Apollo                     DNF  
 
Men 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1   599 Geary, Chase        11 Muhlenberg Co         15:52.00    1   
  2   270 Sievern, Alec       12 E-Ville Memorial      15:59.00    2   
  3   152 Southard, Daniel    11 Daviess County        16:26.00    3   
  4    86 Pierce, Quentin     10 Castle                16:32.00    4   
  5   452 Strickland, Will    12 Meade County          16:33.00    5   
  6   382 Head, Sye           12 Logan County          16:34.00    6   
  7    18 Johnson, Dusty      11 Apollo                16:35.00    7   
  8    23 O'Bryan, Alex       12 Apollo                16:37.00    8   
  9   146 Quisenberry, Camer  12 Daviess County        16:38.00    9   
 10   176 Guth, Adam          11 Evansville Reitz      16:43.00   10   
 11   344 Prive, Keith        11 Greenwood             16:43.10   11   
 12    12 Durbin, Tristan     11 Apollo                16:44.00   12   
 13   135 Cecil, James        11 Daviess County        16:49.00   13   
 14   377 Wilson, Kyle        12 Henderson County      16:49.10   14   
 15   132 Carpenter, Grant    10 Daviess County        16:51.00   15   
 16   200 Armand, Brogan      10 Harrison              16:52.00   16   
 17   229 Johnson, Xavier     10 Evansville North      16:59.00   17   
 18   477 Garrard, Zac        12 Owensboro             17:02.00   18   
 19   481 Keeley, Jeff        12 Owensboro             17:04.00   19   
 20    36 Stanley, Jesse      11 Boonville             17:08.00  
 21   557 Whitsell, Iszack    11 Webster County        17:08.10   20   
 22   341 Howell, Nick        11 Greenwood             17:09.00   21   
 23   126 Baker, Trey         12 Daviess County        17:12.00   22   
 24   235 Mills, Matt         12 Evansville North      17:12.10   23   
 25    21 Meserve, Landon     12 Apollo                17:14.00   24   
 26   321 Crawford, Bret      10 Grayson Couny         17:20.00   25   
 27   137 Dant, Nelson        11 Daviess County        17:23.00   26   
 28    19 Lambert, Mason      12 Apollo                17:26.00   27   
 29   286 Dooley, Trey        10 Forest Park           17:27.00   28   
 30   138 Dobbs, Tyler        09 Daviess County        17:29.00   29   
 31   310 Mounts, Ethan       11 Gibson Southern       17:30.00   30   
 32   531 Sherry, Caleb       11 Tell City             17:31.00   31   
 33   257 Crabtree, Zac       11 E-Ville Memorial      17:36.00   32   
 34   182 Nolan, Austin       09 Evansville Reitz      17:38.00   33   
 35   327 Priddy, Clay        11 Grayson Couny         17:38.10   34   
 36   532 Sherry, Camerson    11 Tell City             17:39.00   35   
 37   624 Roach, Cody         12 Hancock County        17:39.10   36   
 38   456 Waldecker, Jacob    12 Meade County          17:45.00   37   
 39   446 Howard, Jonathan    10 Meade County          17:47.00   38   
 40    87 Reed - Lloyd, Nick  12 Castle                17:48.00   39   
 41   240 Smith, Matt         10 Evansville North      17:49.00   40   
 42   346 Sheehan, Colin      10 Greenwood             17:50.00   41   
 43   289 Hurst, Keith        12 Forest Park           17:51.00   42   
 44   451 Robertson, Jacob    09 Meade County          17:52.00   43   
 45   206 Masteson, Matt      12 Harrison              17:52.10   44   
 46   501 Goedde, Michael     12 Owensboro Cath.       17:54.00   45   
 47    27 Tyler, Mazden       09 Apollo                17:55.00   46   
 48   445 Buchman, Noah       12 Meade County          17:56.00   47   
 49   527 Ingle, Donovan      10 Tell City             17:57.00   48   
 50   143 McClelland, Zan     09 Daviess County        17:58.00  
 51   533 Smith, Brook        11 Tell City             17:59.00   49   
 52   149 Roberts, Jacob      11 Daviess County        17:59.10  
 53   256 Abshier, JT         11 E-Ville Memorial      18:00.00   50   
 54   560 Whitfield, Joshua   10 Madisonville          18:00.10   51   
 55   448 Kapalungan, Geo     11 Meade County          18:03.00   52   
 56    85 Mullikin, Trevor    11 Castle                18:04.00   53   
 57   389 Thomas, Noah        12 Logan County          18:05.00   54   
 58   340 Amos, Josh          12 Greenwood             18:06.00   55   
 59   349 Wassom, Jack        10 Greenwood             18:06.10   56   
 60   224 Eaton, Jon          12 Evansville North      18:06.10   57   
 61   221 Backes, Josh        11 Evansville North      18:07.00   58   
 62   171 Austin, Caleb       12 Evansville Reitz      18:11.00   59   
 63   291 Meyer, Clayton      09 Forest Park           18:11.10   60   
 64   285 Bolte, Conner       11 Forest Park           18:12.00   61   
 65   312 Wilson, Aaron       09 Gibson Southern       18:13.00   62   
 66     9 Boone, Seth         09 Apollo                18:20.00   63   
 67   133 Carter, Jack        09 Daviess County        18:23.00  
 68   134 Cavender, Hunter    11 Daviess County        18:24.00  
 69   375 Whitby, Josh        12 Henderson County      18:25.00   64   
 70   181 Meyer, Colton       10 Evansville Reitz      18:26.00   65   
 71   304 Baehl, Hayden       11 Gibson Southern       18:30.00   66   
 72   140 Ezell, Kolby        09 Daviess County        18:32.00  
 73   381 Ford, Cory          10 Logan County          18:33.00   67   
 74   388 Spencer, Colton     12 Logan County          18:34.00   68   
 75   186 Scheu, Josh         12 Evansville Reitz      18:36.00   69   
 76   101 Werne, Zach         12 Castle                18:38.00   70   
 77   386 O' Dell, Kaleb      11 Logan County          18:39.00   71   
 78   136 Cooper, McKay       11 Daviess County        18:39.10  
 79    13 Easler, James       12 Apollo                18:40.00  
 80   274 Trice, Michael      10 E-Ville Memorial      18:43.00   72   
 81   130 Capps, Benjamin     09 Daviess County        18:45.00  
 82   450 Machine, Thomas     12 Meade County          18:45.10   73   
 83   141 Ferguson, Nick      10 Daviess County        18:46.00  
 84   322 Gallagher, Justin   12 Grayson Couny         18:46.10   74   
 85   100 Welch, Luke         12 Castle                18:47.00   75   
 86   570 Hill, Ches          11 Madisonville          18:48.00   76   
 87   144 McDonald, Kyle      09 Daviess County        18:50.00  
 88   380 Crossley, Levi      09 Logan County          18:51.00   77   
 89    79 Garcia, Joel        11 Castle                18:52.00   78   
 90   263 Moors, Steven       11 E-Ville Memorial      18:52.10   79   
 91   131 Carmon, Hayden      09 Daviess County        18:53.00  
 92   562 Poe, Aaron          11 Madisonville          18:54.00   80   
 93   323 Harris, Corbin      10 Grayson Couny         18:55.00   81   
 94   474 Egbert, James       12 Owensboro             18:57.00   82   
 95   497 Carlisle, Ryan      12 Owensboro Cath.       18:57.10   83   
 96   290 Kitten, Ben         12 Forest Park           18:59.00   84   
 97    75 Allen, John         12 Castle                19:00.00   85   
 98   342 Levesque, Alex      10 Greenwood             19:01.00   86   
 99   526 Gaynor, Brandon     12 Tell City             19:01.10   87   
100   607 Campbell, Atlee     10 Muhlenberg Co         19:02.00   88   
101   139 Douglas, Bradley    11 Daviess County        19:03.00  
102   292 Verkamp, Sean       11 Forest Park           19:04.00   89   
103   499 Crowe, Marty        11 Owensboro Cath.       19:05.00   90   
104    92 Simmons, Blake (Ro  12 Castle                19:06.00  
105   548 Cole, Trevor        09 Webster County        19:07.00   91   
106   487 Millay, Donta       08 Owensboro             19:08.00   92   
107   307 Happe, Drew         11 Gibson Southern       19:14.00   93   
108   343 Martin, Jensen      09 Greenwood             19:14.10   94   
109   558 Higgins, Ben        10 Madisonville          19:14.20   95   
110   610 Sorrells, Hayden    12 Muhlenberg Co         19:15.00   96   
111   359 Frederick, Logan    10 Henderson County      19:21.00   97   
112   627 Inman, Cody         12 Hancock County        19:23.00   98   
113   530 Robinson, Travis    12 Tell City             19:24.00   99   
114   308 Kiesel, Nick        11 Gibson Southern       19:24.10  100   
115   239 Rounder, Reed       12 Evansville North      19:26.00  101   
116   609 Walton, Dylan       11 Muhlenberg Co         19:26.10  102   
117   370 Sohne, Zach         12 Henderson County      19:29.00  103   
118    91 Server, Jeremy      09 Castle                19:33.00  
119   369 Robinson, Kyle      10 Henderson County      19:35.00  104   
120   595 Hunt, Cameron       08 Madisonville          19:36.00  105   
121   238 Purkiser, Trevor    10 Evansville North      19:38.00  106   
122   148 Reynolds, Graham    09 Daviess County        19:39.00  
123   128 Boling, Jesse       12 Daviess County        19:39.10  
124   189 Todrank, Kyle       10 Evansville Reitz      19:40.00  107   
125   175 Ferguson, Tyler     10 Evansville Reitz      19:42.00  108   
126   348 Warren, Trey        12 Greenwood             19:42.10  
127   449 Kapalungan, Nick    10 Meade County          19:43.00  
128   529 Reed, Eli           09 Tell City             19:43.10  109   
129   150 Rowe, Arch          12 Daviess County        19:45.00  
130   457 Whelan, Jesse       10 Meade County          19:46.00  
131   227 Fehr, Dylan         09 Evansville North      19:48.00  
132    95 Swanson, Jacob      09 Castle                19:48.10  
133   549 Daugherty, Robert   10 Webster County        19:48.20  110   
134   260 Hartman, Derek      10 E-Ville Memorial      19:49.00  111   
135   125 Anderson, Jesse     10 Daviess County        19:53.00  
136   275 Waiz, Andrew        09 E-Ville Memorial      19:53.10  112   
137   625 Schroader, Cody     10 Hancock County        19:54.00  113   
138   594 Hopper, Logan       08 Madisonville          19:56.00  114   
139   234 Meador, James       11 Evansville North      19:57.00  
140   261 Karcher, Austin     10 E-Ville Memorial      19:59.00  
141    24 Richards, Austin    12 Apollo                20:00.00  
142   483 Kimmell, Austin     11 Owensboro             20:00.10  115   
143   473 Clark, Aaron        12 Owensboro             20:02.00  116   
144   226 Fehr, Austin        09 Evansville North      20:03.00  
145   258 Elpers, Chase       10 E-Ville Memorial      20:05.00  
146   590 Sanders, Hayden     11 Madisonville          20:08.00  117   
147   488 Morales, Ryan       12 Owensboro             20:11.00  118   
148   347 Swetmon, Shelby     12 Greenwood             20:12.00  
149   453 Strobel, Evan       09 Meade County          20:12.10  
150    84 Maynor, Riley       11 Castle                20:13.00  
151   180 Ludwig, Seth        12 Evansville Reitz      20:14.00  
152   385 Lyne, Thomas        08 Logan County          20:15.00  119   
153   387 Rouse, Austin       12 Logan County          20:15.10  
154   580 Bradshaw, Kevin     11 Madisonville          20:16.00  
155   502 Gross, Brian        12 Owensboro Cath.       20:17.00  120   
156   565 Robertson, Bart     08 Madisonville          20:18.00  
157   525 Byrne, Clayton      09 Tell City             20:21.00  
158   586 Quinn, Elliot       10 Madisonville          20:22.00  
159   267 Roth, Andrew        09 E-Ville Memorial      20:23.00  
160   309 Kruse, Tyler        10 Gibson Southern       20:24.00  121   
161   203 Gronski, David         Harrison              20:26.00  122   
162   644 Kellems, Bert       12 Hancock County        20:27.00  123   
163   537 Ziegelgruber, Zach  10 Tell City             20:27.10  
164    61 Smith, Jeremey      10 Breck. Co.            20:28.00  124   
165   551 Hall, Keenan        12 Webster County        20:30.00  125   
166   447 Jantzen, Jonathan   12 Meade County          20:31.00  
167   626 Schadler, Austin    09 Hancock County        20:32.00  126   
168   345 Scott, Wil          09 Greenwood             20:33.00  
169   207 McDaniel, Cru       09 Harrison              20:33.10  127   
170   324 Hart, Jacob         11 Grayson Couny         20:33.20  128   
171   202 Clipinger, Will     12 Harrison              20:34.00  129   
172    82 Kamrath, Luke       12 Castle                20:35.00  
173   553 Periard, Ronin      08 Webster County        20:36.00  130   
174    77 Bastawros, Adam     10 Castle                20:37.00  
175   618 Porter, Ridge       11 Muhlenberg Co         20:38.00  131   
176    10 Bratcher, Chandler  09 Apollo                20:39.00  
177   201 Billa, Nat          11 Harrison              20:42.00  132   
178   585 Morse, Chris        10 Madisonville          20:43.00  
179   306 Elpers, Austin      11 Gibson Southern       20:43.10  133   
180   596 Schell, Alex        08 Madisonville          20:44.00  
181   288 Haake, Carson       09 Forest Park           20:47.00  134   
182   600 Noffsinger, Trista  10 Muhlenberg Co         20:48.00  135   
183   504 Hayden, Adam        10 Owensboro Cath.       20:48.10  136   
184   503 Hall, Sam           11 Owensboro Cath.       20:49.00  137   
185   142 Madewell, Bo        11 Daviess County        20:51.00  
186   390 Vanderpool, Blake   11 Logan County          20:53.00  
187   593 Edding, Barrett     08 Madisonville          20:53.10  
188   371 Stauffer, Jacob     10 Henderson County      20:54.00  138   
189   535 Swihart, Jake       09 Tell City             20:57.00  
190   271 Spradlin, Will      09 E-Ville Memorial      20:57.10  
191   188 Stein, Alex         10 Evansville Reitz      20:57.20  
192    93 Smith, Ryan         10 Castle                20:58.00  
193   492 Stallings, Jake     11 Owensboro             20:58.10  
194    59 Miller, Benjamin    10 Breck. Co.            21:00.00  139   
195   379 Baker, Clint        09 Logan County          21:00.10  
196   554 Pettit, Nolan       11 Webster County        21:01.00  140   
197   534 Straneva, Tanner    09 Tell City             21:01.10  
198   241 Yamauchi, Shota     09 Evansville North      21:04.00  
199   498 Clore, Michael       9 Owensboro Cath.       21:06.00  141   
200   555 Phillips, Hunter    09 Webster County        21:07.00  142   
201   268 Rudisill, Nick      10 E-Ville Memorial      21:07.10  
202    26 Schrecker, Jacob    10 Apollo                21:10.00  
203    97 Todd, Andrew        09 Castle                21:12.00  
204    99 Wanhainen, Mark     11 Castle                21:14.00  
205   620 Pyle, Christian     12 Muhlenberg Co         21:17.00  143   
206   259 Greder, Zach        10 E-Ville Memorial      21:17.10  
207    25 Richards, Jared     10 Apollo                21:19.00  
208   187 Schnarr, Mitchell   12 Evansville Reitz      21:19.10  
209   571 Winstead, Ethan     12 Madisonville          21:20.00  
210   273 Tresslar, Jake      09 E-Ville Memorial      21:25.00  
211   127 Bennett, William    10 Daviess County        21:25.10  
212   311 Mutz, Heath         12 Gibson Southern       21:27.00  
213    90 Seibert, Joshua     11 Castle                21:28.00  
214   632 Haaff, Austin       11 Hancock County        21:31.00  144   
215   630 Nevitt, Wesley      09 Hancock County        21:32.00  145   
216   147 Redmond, Hunter     12 Daviess County        21:38.00  
217   366 Meuth, Taylor       11 Henderson County      21:39.00  146   
218   486 Leix, David         11 Owensboro             21:40.00  
219   490 Seaton, Josh        10 Owensboro             21:41.00  
220   325 Meredith, Blake     11 Grayson Couny         21:42.00  147   
221   628 Terry, Bailey       10 Hancock County        21:45.00  
222   145 McKay, Brandon      09 Daviess County        21:45.10  
223   598 Bowles, Connor      09 Madisonville          21:46.00  
224   629 Johnson, Dylan      10 Hancock County        21:46.10  
225   455 Voelker, Jonah      10 Meade County          21:50.00  
226    15 Fischer, Nick       10 Apollo                21:50.10  
227   373 Thomas, Carson      11 Henderson County      21:50.20  
228   360 Gibson, Cameron     12 Henderson County      21:54.00  
229   177 Johns, Blake        12 Evansville Reitz      21:55.00  
230   528 Mowery, Jacob       09 Tell City             21:55.10  
231   361 Hancock, Quinton    12 Henderson County      21:56.00  
232   552 McCormick, Spencer  09 Webster County        21:56.00  
233    22 Moore, Steven       11 Apollo                21:57.00  
234   391 Wharton, Riley      07 Logan County          21:57.10  
235   266 Rock, John          10 E-Ville Memorial      21:59.00  
236   476 Fulkerson, Timothy  10 Owensboro             21:59.10  
237    28 Winsto, Evan        10 Apollo                22:02.00  
238   262 Manion, Reynolds    09 E-Ville Memorial      22:02.10  
239   505 Knott, Issac        10 Owensboro Cath.       22:05.00  
240   185 Schapker, Nolan     10 Evansville Reitz      22:13.00  
241   222 Cassada, Kyle       12 Evansville North      22:15.00  
242   489 Robinson, Dominque  12 Owensboro             22:16.00  
243     8 Boone, Ryan         12 Apollo                22:17.00  
244   472 Barker, Jesse       11 Owensboro             22:18.00  
245   276 Wargel, Johny       10 E-Ville Memorial      22:18.10  
246   510 Roberts, Nate       11 Owensboro Cath.       22:20.00  
247    20 Lee, Andy           10 Apollo                22:22.00  
248   569 Martin, Freddy      11 Madisonville          22:23.00  
249   509 Mullican, Nolan      9 Owensboro Cath.       22:25.00  
250   556 Vance, Nathan       10 Webster County        22:29.00  
251    63 Willis, Ben         10 Breck. Co.            22:31.00  148   
252   550 Glazebrook, Presto  09 Webster County        22:31.10  
253   803 unknown runner, ma     Unknown runner s      22:33.00  
254   500 Fulkerson, Daniel   12 Owensboro Cath.       22:38.00  
255   231 Kawamura, Kazuki    09 Evansville North      22:39.00  
256   801 Rine, Matthew       10 Evansville North      22:41.00  
257    16 Gipson, David       09 Apollo                22:41.10  
258   454 Voelker, Joel       10 Meade County          22:42.00  
259   174 Doninger, Parker    09 Evansville Reitz      22:43.00  
260   358 Fowler, Matt        12 Henderson County      22:48.00  
261   642 Sigler, Jon         10 Hancock County        22:54.00  
262   587 Ramage, Cody        11 Madisonville          23:03.00  
263   237 Purkiser, Ethan     12 Evansville North      23:05.00  
264    81 Kamrath, Dan        10 Castle                23:06.00  
265   589 Root, Alex          12 Madisonville          23:13.00  
266    17 Grimes, Michael     10 Apollo                23:14.00  
267    98 Walker, Brett       12 Castle                23:15.00  
268   328 Reyes, Taylor       10 Grayson Couny         23:16.00  149   
269   269 Schymik, Matthew    09 E-Ville Memorial      23:19.00  
270   645 Richards, Dalton    07 Hancock County        23:21.00  
271    62 Smoot, Matt         12 Breck. Co.            23:25.00  150   
272   236 Neighbors, Dylan    10 Evansville North      23:32.00  
273   172 Brothers, Drew      11 Evansville Reitz      23:33.00  
274   173 Carlton, Clay       12 Evansville Reitz      23:52.00  
275   184 Rutledge, Sam       11 Evansville Reitz      24:04.00  
276   178 Johns, Colin        09 Evansville Reitz      24:06.00  
277   617 Abshire, Nicholas   08 Muhlenberg Co         24:09.00  
278   616 Sparks, CJ          07 Muhlenberg Co         24:09.10  
279   582 Dukes, Dallas       10 Madisonville          24:11.00  
280   220 Abbott, Addison     09 Evansville North      24:15.00  
281   615 Beliles, Elijah     10 Muhlenberg Co         24:24.00  
282   584 Kline, Kevin        12 Madisonville          24:32.00  
283   491 Shaffer, Hunter     11 Owensboro             24:33.00  
284   511 Thompson, Michael   11 Owensboro Cath.       24:35.00  
285   362 Honeycutt, Steven   10 Henderson County      24:37.00  
286   547 Clayton, Reece      08 Webster County        24:39.00  
287   287 Haake, Austin       12 Forest Park           24:46.00  
288   621 Wenberg, Beej       10 Daviess County        24:52.00  
289   368 Pendley, Cody       11 Henderson County      25:00.00  
290   484 Kimmell, Jacob      09 Owensboro             25:01.00  
291   228 Hicks, Sam          09 Evansville North      25:06.00  
292   563 WhitField, Zach     08 Madisonville          25:11.00  
293   230 Kane, Andrew        09 Evansville North      25:13.00  
294   634 Chappell, Cameron   09 Hancock County        25:22.00  
295   507 Lowe, Trevor        12 Owensboro Cath.       25:32.00  
296   493 Statts, Morgan      11 Owensboro             25:52.00  
297   102 Wilson, Nathan      09 Castle                26:00.00  
298    80 Greer, Kurtis       10 Castle                26:01.00  
299   179 Kolenhammer, Tyler  09 Evansville Reitz      26:20.00  
300   494 Wedding, Dakotah    09 Owensboro             26:35.00  
301    78 Bravo, Ricky        12 Castle                26:35.10  
302   479 Green, Warren       09 Owensboro             26:43.00  
303    76 Bacon, Jacob        09 Castle                27:13.00  
304   646 Hayes, Tyler        07 Hancock County        28:01.00  
305   485 Kunce, Justin       09 Owensboro             28:03.00  
306   800 Rine, Austin        11 Evansville North      28:20.00  
307   508 Mattingly, Pete     11 Owensboro Cath.       28:32.00  
308    55 Lee, Collin         07 Breck. Co.            29:32.00  151   
309   223 Delgado, Emilio     11 Evansville North      35:27.00  
 --    58 Critchelow, Neil    12 Breck. Co.                 DNF