FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Shelby County Invitational 2012 - 9/1/2012                    
                                 East Shelby MS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Karas, Gabriella          08 Collins               18:35.27    1             
  2 Dudgeon, Keightley        11 South Oldham          20:17.71    2             
  3 Whitworth, Grace          12 South Oldham          20:23.61    3             
  4 Jolly, Rose               11 Butler                20:32.24    4             
  5 Wilson, Erin              10 South Oldham          20:33.81    5             
  6 Robinson, Mary            09 Mercy Academy         20:51.79    6             
  7 Vincent, Allie            11 Butler                21:05.01    7             
  8 Wolken, Brianna           09 Mercy Academy         21:15.61    8             
  9 Cozzens, Maria            12 Collins               21:22.94    9             
 10 Jacobs, Hannah            10 Butler                21:24.00   10             
 11 Wicke, Abby               11 Mercy Academy         21:26.33   11             
 12 Adams, Shelby             12 North Oldham          21:30.81                  
 13 Wilberding, Kylie         10 Trimble County        21:32.98                  
 14 Heckman, Savannah          9 Louisville Male       21:36.23   12             
 15 Vincent, Layney           11 Butler                21:39.17   13             
 16 Osborne, Sarah            12 Butler                21:45.90   14             
 17 Facktor, Rebecca          10 Ballard High School   21:56.07   15             
 18 Gilliland, Alex           11 South Oldham          21:59.72   16             
 19 Senn, Tristen             11 Mercy Academy         22:05.63   17             
 20 Bennett, Lauren           11 Louisville Male       22:08.83   18             
 21 Furnish, Robin            11 Switz Co              22:10.80                  
 22 Garrison, Audrey          12 Butler                22:14.36   19             
 23 DeNigris, Dove            10 Western Hills         22:21.97   20             
 24 Alsup, Kayla              10 South Oldham          22:27.34   21             
 25 Johnson, Emily            12 Louisville Male       22:27.90   22             
 26 Maharrey, Sinead          10 Collins               22:36.91   23             
 27 Johnson, Cayla            12 Louisville Male       22:42.94   24             
 28 Stansbury, Faith          08 Thomas Nelson         22:44.67                  
 29 Shepard, Alexis           10 Shelby County         22:46.27                  
 30 Neal, Kaylea              11 Meade County          22:48.23   25             
 31 Baird, Kirsten            09 Trimble County        22:50.21                  
 32 Powers, Mary Kate         10 Meade County          22:51.68   26             
 33 Sanford, Corrine          12 South Oldham          22:54.97   27             
 34 Conway, Breana            11 Louisville Male       22:55.38   28             
 35 Woosely, Cassie           09 Scott County          22:58.66   29             
 36 Wheeler, Marqueritte      09 South Oldham          23:03.71   30             
 37 Webb, Jordan              12 Shelby County         23:05.58                  
 38 Byrnside, Kayce           10 Shelby County         23:08.87                  
 39 Gonterman, Erin           11 Trimble County        23:15.54                  
 40 Brierly, Ashley           10 Trimble County        23:16.70                  
 41 Carroll, Wren             12 Mercy Academy         23:21.06   31             
 42 Ridener, Paige            12 Switz Co              23:26.86                  
 43 Keeler, Allison           12 North Oldham          23:27.61                  
 44 Messina, Morgan           11 Louisville Male       23:42.08   32             
 45 Davis, Ashlee             10 Meade County          23:46.04   33             
 46 Orrender, Kassidy         10 South Oldham          23:52.15                  
 47 Spring, Jordan            12 Scott County          23:53.02   34             
 48 Clater, Kelsey            11 Meade County          23:54.00   35             
 49 Fabel, Danielle           09 Meade County          23:56.00   36             
 50 Greco, Alexis             12 Meade County          24:00.15   37             
 51 Devries, Ellie            11 Meade County          24:07.64   38             
 52 Barber, McKenzie          11 Scott County          24:09.34   39             
 53 Payton, Lydia             11 SAHE                  24:11.67   40             
 54 Correll, Samantha         11 Scott County          24:12.79   41             
 55 Leanhart, Abby            10 Mercy Academy         24:18.63   42             
 56 Schaefer, Kate            11 Shelby County         24:25.43                  
 57 Mattingly, Kayla          11 SAHE                  24:31.93   43             
 58 Dasis, Megan              10 Switz Co              24:35.71                  
 59 Smith, Daley              11 Mercy Academy         24:40.64   44             
 60 O'Daniel, Mary Claire     11 SAHE                  24:46.95   45             
 61 Mattingly, Autumn         10 Butler                24:53.39   46             
 62 Richards, Claire          12 North Oldham          25:07.76                  
 63 McNicol, Briitany         11 SAHE                  25:13.56   47             
 64 Fletcher, Myah            10 Scott County          25:34.29   48             
 65 Bumann, Erin              11 Mercy Academy         25:37.15                  
 66 Fajardo, Pascale          10 Ballard High School   25:44.53   49             
 67 McGuire, Elizabeth        10 Collins               25:45.48   50             
 68 Schrodt, Clare            10 SAHE                  25:48.78   51             
 69 Bulleit, Alexis            9 Louisville Male       25:49.22   52             
 70 Collier, Katie            11 Louisville Male       26:13.14                  
 71 Fischer, Cathryn          11 Henry County          26:23.80                  
 72 Stansbury, Hope           09 Thomas Nelson         26:40.28                  
 73 Martinette, Gina          11 SAHE                  26:40.56   53             
 74 Bender, Jorja             10 Ballard High School   26:40.78   54             
 75 Leep, Lauren              12 Ballard High School   27:02.45   55             
 76 Brown, Carlea             10 Louisville Male       27:04.58                  
 77 Weeks, Abbie              11 Western Hills         27:24.33   56             
 78 Ashley, Alissa            12 Pleasure Ridge Park   27:40.48                  
 79 Hamilton, Mary            12 Ballard High School   27:43.82   57             
 80 Feeley, Sarah             10 Ballard High School   27:54.94   58             
 81 Kosse, Emily              12 SAHE                  28:00.90   59             
 82 Wolf, Elilzabeth          12 Ballard High School   28:02.12   60             
 83 Lineman, Micah            09 Henry County          28:13.63                  
 84 Mitchell, Marissa         09 Western Hills         28:52.31   61             
 85 Hall, Abigail             09 Pleasure Ridge Park   28:56.33                  
 86 Hart, Madison             12 Ballard High School   29:02.42                  
 87 Hoben, Kaitin              9 Louisville Male       29:08.73                  
 88 Agee, Emilee              10 Western Hills         29:50.38   62             
 89 Gillis, Kayleigh          10 Ballard High School   30:38.95                  
 90 Hager, Alexis             09 Western Hills         30:49.85   63             
 91 Gant, Jessica             10 Pleasure Ridge Park   31:16.43                  
 92 Suter, Kirsten            10 Collins               31:50.80   64             
 93 Burkhead, Amber           09 Pleasure Ridge Park   33:15.63                  
 94 Fielding, Carysanne       09 Collins               33:32.46   65             
 95 Nibarger, Liz             12 Switz Co              37:27.03                  
 96 Wilson, Alexis            09 Western Hills         38:26.62   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 South Oldham                 47    2    3    5   16   21   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.19                                                    
         Average:    21:08.44                                                    
   2 Butler                       48    4    7   10   13   14   19   46          
      Total Time:  1:46:26.32                                                    
         Average:    21:17.27                                                    
   3 Mercy Academy                73    6    8   11   17   31   42   44          
      Total Time:  1:49:00.42                                                    
         Average:    21:48.09                                                    
   4 Louisville Male             104   12   18   22   24   28   32   52          
      Total Time:  1:51:51.28                                                    
         Average:    22:22.26                                                    
   5 Martha Layne Collins High   147    1    9   23   50   64   65               
      Total Time:  2:00:11.40                                                    
         Average:    24:02.28                                                    
   6 Meade County                155   25   26   33   35   36   37   38          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.95                                                    
         Average:    23:27.19                                                    
   7 Scott County                191   29   34   39   41   48                    
      Total Time:  2:00:48.10                                                    
         Average:    24:09.62                                                    
   8 Sacred Heart Academy        226   40   43   45   47   51   53   59          
      Total Time:  2:04:32.89                                                    
         Average:    24:54.58                                                    
   9 Ballard High School         230   15   49   54   55   57   58   60          
      Total Time:  2:09:07.65                                                    
         Average:    25:49.53                                                    
  10 Western Hills               262   20   56   61   62   63   66               
      Total Time:  2:19:18.84                                                    
         Average:    27:51.77                                                    

 FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Shelby County Invitational 2012 - 9/1/2012                    
                                 East Shelby MS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gregory, Patrick          11 Butler                16:35.35    1             
  2 Strickland, Will          12 Meade County          16:49.73    2             
  3 Dowdy, Tanner             09 South Oldham          17:11.94    3             
  4 Dowdy, Cole               09 South Oldham          17:17.07    4             
  5 Lega, Tyler               11 Oldham County         17:31.57                  
  6 Burk, Braden              11 Switz Co              17:38.57    5             
  7 Robertson, Jacob          09 Meade County          17:41.97    6             
  8 Apel, Christian           11 Trimble County        17:43.42    7             
  9 Fielding, Devon           12 Collins               17:48.95    8             
 10 Jones, Keenan             10 Western Hills         17:50.29                  
 11 Solinger, Jay             10 Collins               17:51.19    9             
 12 Buchman, Noah             12 Meade County          17:56.85   10             
 13 Howard, Jonathan          10 Meade County          17:57.37   11             
 14 Mattingly, Jarrett        09 Thomas Nelson         17:58.14   12             
 15 Howard, Matt              12 Louisville Male       18:05.61   13             
 16 Kapalungan, Geo           11 Meade County          18:09.70   14             
 17 O'Dell, Travis            11 Spencer               18:11.11                  
 18 Waldecker, Jacob          12 Meade County          18:12.17   15             
 19 Moore, Jon                12 Butler                18:15.47   16             
 20 Moran, Austin             10 Butler                18:20.24   17             
 21 Sells, Alex               11 Collins               18:26.43   18             
 22 Hagan, Nathan             11 Thomas Nelson         18:28.96   19             
 23 Ray, Joe                  10 Butler                18:29.43   20             
 24 Bray, Jordan              12 Louisville Male       18:30.68   21             
 25 Nix, Tyler                12 Western Hills         18:42.00                  
 26 Taylor, Talen             10 Switz Co              18:44.30   22             
 27 Law, James                11 South Oldham          18:44.93   23             
 28 Tinal, Hayden             09 South Oldham          18:48.67   24             
 29 Ott, Kenneth              10 Louisville Male       18:54.51   25             
 30 Machine, Thomas           12 Meade County          18:59.30   26             
 31 Ramirez, Ricky            12 Butler                19:00.92   27             
 32 Barrios, Spencer          11 Louisville Male       19:01.90   28             
 33 Saxey, Steven             12 South Oldham          19:08.96   29             
 34 Zywgart, Zakry            10 Scott County          19:10.93   30             
 35 Edwards, Chad             12 Pleasure Ridge Park   19:12.28   31             
 36 Bizianes, Alex            12 Louisville Male       19:15.98   32             
 37 Sanford, Jared            10 South Oldham          19:17.01   33             
 38 Puckett, Kyle             12 Trimble County        19:22.59   34             
 39 Dunn, Alex                11 Shelby County         19:26.22   35             
 40 Oatman, Sean              11 Switz Co              19:26.94   36             
 41 Feezor, Conner            09 Scott County          19:27.47   37             
 42 Shoemaker, David          10 Scott County          19:28.30   38             
 43 Menser, Keith             12 South Oldham          19:32.66   39             
 44 Hull, Logan               12 Shelby County         19:37.66   40             
 45 Bradley, Tyler            09 Thomas Nelson         19:38.08   41             
 46 Jenkins, Adam             11 Louisville Male       19:39.38   42             
 47 Cheppo, Steven            10 Collins               19:40.66   43             
 48 King, Tristan             10 Shelby County         19:41.47   44             
 49 Smith, Stevie             11 Collins               19:42.80   45             
 50 Daugherty, Mason          10 Shelby County         19:51.28   46             
 51 Drane, Brandon            11 Shelby County         19:55.75   47             
 52 Hunter, Ryan              09 Collins               19:56.60   48             
 53 Woodford, Brevin          11 Louisville Male       19:57.68   49             
 54 Campbell, Jonah           11 South Oldham          20:00.81                  
 55 Pardington, Adam          11 Thomas Nelson         20:02.80   50             
 56 Wilbourn, Andy            12 South Oldham          20:06.39                  
 57 Melin, Jacob              12 Louisville Male       20:07.78                  
 58 Numann, Alex               9 Pleasure Ridge Park   20:21.78   51             
 59 Wilson, Kristoffe         11 Louisville Male       20:22.76                  
 60 Williams, Jordan          12 Louisville Male       20:29.62                  
 61 Jacobs, David             08 Shelby County         20:31.31   52             
 62 Schrecker, Michael        10 Butler                20:32.53   53             
 63 Saxey, Matthew            10 South Oldham          20:34.46                  
 64 Ball, Conner              11 Trimble County        20:48.77   54             
 65 Denkhoff, Kyle            11 Pleasure Ridge Park   20:58.73   55             
 66 Pena, Raul                10 Scott County          21:00.27   56             
 67 Floccare, Troy            09 Scott County          21:00.72   57             
 68 Payton, Austin            10 Henry County          21:02.41   58             
 69 Papai, Johnathan          09 Trimble County        21:18.12   59             
 70 Mann, Jesse               10 Henry County          21:20.36   60             
 71 Kunkel, Brennan           09 Trimble County        21:23.51   61             
 72 Graham, Matt              11 Scott County          21:30.18   62             
 73 Slone, Chase              11 Henry County          21:32.35   63             
 74 Hall, Scotty              12 Pleasure Ridge Park   21:34.20   64             
 75 Nieto, Tyler              11 South Oldham          21:40.61                  
 76 Rodgers, Zack             12 Switz Co              21:43.40   65             
 77 Mikhail, Cole             12 Switz Co              21:43.63   66             
 78 Bates, Tyler              08 Shelby County         21:56.53   67             
 79 Hawkins, Ketwaine         12 Pleasure Ridge Park   21:59.09   68             
 80 Smith, Ethan              11 Henry County          22:15.75   69             
 81 Jones, Eddie              11 Henry County          22:22.15   70             
 82 Jenkins, Austin           09 Thomas Nelson         22:25.18   71             
 83 Petree, Matthew           12 Henry County          22:25.64   72             
 84 Coleman, Dvontre          12 Collins               22:26.51   73             
 85 Yocum, Matt               10 Switz Co              22:35.43   74             
 86 Anderson, Jacob           09 Western Hills         22:36.30                  
 87 Wilson, Cole              10 Henry County          22:43.76   75             
 88 Simpson, NathaN           08 Western Hills         22:58.13                  
 89 Scott, Michael            10 Switz Co              23:24.51   76             
 90 Shaw, Austin               9 Pleasure Ridge Park   23:33.98   77             
 91 Kaissieh, Timothy         10 Thomas Nelson         25:14.93   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Meade County                 43    2    6   10   11   14   15   26          
      Total Time:  1:28:35.62                                                    
         Average:    17:43.13                                                    
   2 Butler                       81    1   16   17   20   27   53               
      Total Time:  1:30:41.41                                                    
         Average:    18:08.29                                                    
   3 South Oldham                 83    3    4   23   24   29   33   39          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.57                                                    
         Average:    18:14.32                                                    
   4 Louisville Male             119   13   21   25   28   32   42   49          
      Total Time:  1:33:48.68                                                    
         Average:    18:45.74                                                    
   5 Martha Layne Collins High   123    8    9   18   43   45   48   73          
      Total Time:  1:33:30.03                                                    
         Average:    18:42.01                                                    
   6 Thomas Nelson High School   193   12   19   41   50   71   78               
      Total Time:  1:38:33.17                                                    
         Average:    19:42.64                                                    
   7 Switzerland County High S   194    5   22   36   65   66   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.84                                                    
         Average:    19:51.37                                                    
   8 Shelby County               212   35   40   44   46   47   52   67          
      Total Time:  1:38:32.38                                                    
         Average:    19:42.48                                                    
   9 Trimble County              215    7   34   54   59   61                    
      Total Time:  1:40:36.41                                                    
         Average:    20:07.29                                                    
  10 Scott County                218   30   37   38   56   57   62               
      Total Time:  1:40:07.69                                                    
         Average:    20:01.54                                                    
  11 Pleasure Ridge Park         269   31   51   55   64   68   77               
      Total Time:  1:44:06.08                                                    
         Average:    20:49.22                                                    
  12 Henry County                320   58   60   63   69   70   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.02                                                    
         Average:    21:42.61                                                    

 FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Shelby County Invitational 2012 - 9/1/2012                    
                                 East Shelby MS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kinnaird, Tasia           12 Butler                23:04.64    1             
  2 Riley, Jessica            11 South Oldham          23:12.79    2             
  3 Jaworski, Ally            09 Mercy Academy         23:43.00    3             
  4 Craven, Shelby            09 Butler                23:49.58    4             
  5 Fleener, Katlyn           09 Butler                23:59.90    5             
  6 Vorseth, Chloe            12 South Oldham          24:03.94    6             
  7 Jones, Sydney              9 Louisville Male       24:04.57    7             
  8 Sherrard, Sarah           09 Butler                24:09.17    8             
  9 Boyer, Bridgette          12 Butler                24:13.77    9             
 10 Carter, Savannah          10 SAHE                  24:18.34   10             
 11 King, Hannah              10 Meade County          24:21.90   11             
 12 McOmber, Sarah            10 South Oldham          24:30.34   12             
 13 Pfeifer, Mikaela          12 South Oldham          24:37.28   13             
 14 Honaker, Olivia           09 Meade County          24:38.48   14             
 15 Biddle, Abby              11 Butler                24:57.16   15             
 16 Wesley, Brenna            09 Butler                25:00.77   16             
 17 West, Darla               12 Meade County          25:10.08   17             
 18 Young, Olivia             09 Mercy Academy         25:11.97   18             
 19 Summitt, Emily            11 Meade County          25:16.53   19             
 20 Macaluso, Maria           10 Mercy Academy         25:19.93   20             
 21 Cobb, Madison             11 South Oldham          25:22.37   21             
 22 Ose, Jacklyn              09 SAHE                  25:27.71   22             
 23 Wicke, Katie              12 Mercy Academy         25:41.15   23             
 24 Greenwell, Amanda         09 Mercy Academy         25:44.74   24             
 25 Fackler, Abbey            09 Meade County          25:54.53   25             
 26 Shontee, Miah             12 Butler                26:00.50                  
 27 Gemmer, Sabrina           12 Mercy Academy         26:04.48   26             
 28 Jantzen, Abbigail         09 Meade County          26:06.20   27             
 29 Johnson, Yvonne           12 South Oldham          26:31.10   28             
 30 Young, Kristen            12 Mercy Academy         26:31.80   29             
 31 Moorman, Amber            12 Louisville Male       26:36.83   30             
 32 Carter, Brittany          10 Butler                26:43.11                  
 33 Mader, Miranda            10 Butler                26:46.91                  
 34 Barnett, Kelsey           10 Mercy Academy         26:57.42                  
 35 Davenport, Elizabeth      09 SAHE                  27:16.22   31             
 36 Sheek, Aymee              10 Butler                27:16.90                  
 37 Roby, Emily               12 Mercy Academy         27:24.62                  
 38 Brown, Caitlyn            12 South Oldham          27:42.67   32             
 39 Macaluso, Amanda          09 Mercy Academy         27:44.08                  
 40 Budenaers, Rachel         09 South Oldham          27:52.14                  
 41 O'Malley, Kate            10 SAHE                  28:22.95   33             
 42 Kassel, Margee             9 Louisville Male       28:39.48   34             
 43 Gartner, Hannah           12 SAHE                  28:45.14   35             
 44 Zywgart, Katlyn           11 Scott County          28:51.44                  
 45 Middleton, Maddie         09 Ballard High School   28:58.39                  
 46 Gilliland, Abby           09 South Oldham          29:17.81                  
 47 June, Anna                10 Ballard High School   29:42.76                  
 48 Barnes, Erica             10 Meade County          29:50.89   36             
 49 Yun, Bijou                11 South Oldham          30:03.04                  
 50 McOmber, Emily            12 South Oldham          30:37.14                  
 51 Snyder, Zoe               09 Butler                30:54.75                  
 52 Estes, abbya              09 SAHE                  30:57.02   37             
 53 Wilson, Morgan            11 South Oldham          31:15.46                  
 54 Schneider, Savannah       12 Louisville Male       31:24.25   38             
 55 Buttram, Camille          12 Meade County          31:35.43                  
 56 Hooven, Katie             11 Scott County          31:44.18                  
 57 Valenzuela, Lilian        10 Shelby County         32:25.69                  
 58 Nelson, Rachel            10 Scott County          33:04.50                  
 59 Men, Lydia                11 Ballard High School   33:23.77                  
 60 Wallen, Davonna           10 Ballard High School   34:08.16                  
 61 Webster, Nann             10 Louisville Male       34:16.18   39             
 62 Green, Meg                10 SAHE                  34:53.11   40             
 63 Siler, Katie              09 Scott County          35:11.86                  
 64 Connor, Sarah             10 Shelby County         35:40.02                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Butler                       27    1    4    5    8    9   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:59:17.06                                                    
         Average:    23:51.42                                                    
   2 South Oldham                 54    2    6   12   13   21   28   32          
      Total Time:  2:01:46.72                                                    
         Average:    24:21.35                                                    
   3 Meade County                 86   11   14   17   19   25   27   36          
      Total Time:  2:05:21.53                                                    
         Average:    25:04.31                                                    
   4 Mercy Academy                88    3   18   20   23   24   26   29          
      Total Time:  2:05:40.79                                                    
         Average:    25:08.16                                                    
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        131   10   22   31   33   35   37   40          
      Total Time:  2:14:10.36                                                    
         Average:    26:50.08                                                    
   6 Louisville Male             148    7   30   34   38   39                    
      Total Time:  2:25:01.31                                                    
         Average:    29:00.27                                                    

 FMTiming - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Shelby County Invitational 2012 - 9/1/2012                    
                                 East Shelby MS                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nava, Obey                10 Scott County          19:25.35    1             
  2 Sherrard, Brent           11 Butler                19:29.88    2             
  3 Cooper, Daniel            09 Butler                19:43.42    3             
  4 Schank, Daniel            11 Butler                19:45.26    4             
  5 Hack, Adam                10 Butler                19:47.04    5             
  6 Johnson, Jacob            10 Spencer               19:47.33                  
  7 Kapalungan, Nick          10 Meade County          19:56.52    6             
  8 Wells, Thomas             12 Butler                20:00.60    7             
  9 Whelan, Jesse             10 Meade County          20:04.08    8             
 10 Evans, Alex               11 Butler                20:14.78    9             
 11 Sponel, Jonathan          11 Louisville Male       20:20.21   10             
 12 Cundiff, Blake            11 Louisville Male       20:22.05   11             
 13 Goodwin, Alex             10 Shelby County         20:23.93   12             
 14 Thomas, Camden            09 South Oldham          20:27.81   13             
 15 Klain, Tyler              10 Louisville Male       20:30.16   14             
 16 Hyman, Robert             11 Louisville Male       20:40.13   15             
 17 Jantzen, Jonathan         12 Meade County          20:46.92   16             
 18 Janes, Kasey              11 Butler                20:52.02   17             
 19 Thomas, Elijah            09 Butler                20:55.31                  
 20 Hale, Brayden             09 Butler                20:56.32                  
 21 Richardson, Blake         09 Spencer               20:56.53                  
 22 Strobel, Evan             09 Meade County          21:04.51   18             
 23 Buchanan, Christian       09 South Oldham          21:06.67   19             
 24 Amiott, Seth              09 Henry County          21:07.79   20             
 25 Waurio, Steven            10 Shelby County         21:07.99   21             
 26 Burkhardt, Trey           10 Butler                21:14.11                  
 27 Suter, Raley              09 Collins               21:21.59   22             
 28 Voelker, Jonah            10 Meade County          21:21.93   23             
 29 Thompson, Cody            11 Collins               21:36.29   24             
 30 Wade, Chas                11 Butler                21:46.54                  
 31 Bates, John               10 Henry County          21:47.14   25             
 32 Wood, Duncan              10 Louisville Male       22:03.80   26             
 33 Beach, Nick               10 South Oldham          22:08.03   27             
 34 Marlin, Timothy           11 Shelby County         22:13.15   28             
 35 Sandoval, Eduardo         12 Shelby County         22:20.93   29             
 36 Kaberle, Brandon          11 Butler                22:23.24                  
 37 Burgess, Braden           11 Scott County          22:24.08   30             
 38 Sachs, Alden              09 South Oldham          22:29.07   31             
 39 Anderson, Austin          10 Scott County          22:39.09   32             
 40 Koenig, Tanner            10 South Oldham          22:39.49   33             
 41 Johnson, Corbet           10 Collins               22:42.77   34             
 42 Wilson, John Mark         11 Port. Christian       22:42.97                  
 43 Ferguson, Parker          09 Scott County          22:46.34   35             
 44 Daugherty, Jack           09 Shelby County         22:55.92   36             
 45 Welch, Ryan               09 Collins               23:00.97   37             
 46 Voelker, Joel             10 Meade County          23:07.34   38             
 47 Smith, Evan               11 Port. Christian       23:10.09                  
 48 Shaffer, Derek            10 Scott County          23:11.40   39             
 49 Baralt, Carter            09 Collins               23:29.76   40             
 50 Bullard, Adam             11 South Oldham          23:31.90   41             
 51 Dowell, Barrett           09 Meade County          23:32.10   42             
 52 Williams, Zach            09 Spencer               23:42.05                  
 53 Barksdale, Eric           11 Port. Christian       23:47.09                  
 54 Lee, Travis               10 South Oldham          23:52.45   43             
 55 McKinney, Brad            11 Louisville Male       24:07.84   44             
 56 Watson, Josh              09 Butler                24:15.20                  
 57 Rice, Kyle                11 Scott County          24:18.82   45             
 58 Furtado, Winston          11 Louisville Male       24:28.61   46             
 59 Brizendine, Sharob        11 Louisville Male       24:40.42                  
 60 Dumont, James             10 Meade County          25:02.92                  
 61 Morgan, Cameron           09 Henry County          25:04.85   47             
 62 Finley, Connor            09 Henry County          25:44.78   48             
 63 Spurlock, Erik            11 Shelby County         25:48.22   49             
 64 Furtado, Wilfred          10 Louisville Male       26:36.20                  
 65 Bruner, Chad              12 Shelby County         27:48.87   50             
 66 Mathis, Henry             09 Collins               28:32.54   51             
 67 Goodwin, Conner           09 Collins               29:29.05   52             
 68 Jones, Dylan               9 Louisville Male       34:33.97                  
 69 Davis, Dale               09 Henry County          36:47.83   53             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Butler                       21    2    3    4    5    7    9   17          
      Total Time:  1:38:46.20                                                    
         Average:    19:45.24                                                    
   2 Meade County                 71    6    8   16   18   23   38   42          
      Total Time:  1:43:13.96                                                    
         Average:    20:38.80                                                    
   3 Louisville Male              76   10   11   14   15   26   44   46          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.35                                                    
         Average:    20:47.27                                                    
   4 South Oldham                123   13   19   27   31   33   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.07                                                    
         Average:    21:46.22                                                    
   5 Shelby County               126   12   21   28   29   36   49   50          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.92                                                    
         Average:    21:48.39                                                    
   6 Scott County                137    1   30   32   35   39   45               
      Total Time:  1:50:26.26                                                    
         Average:    22:05.26                                                    
   7 Martha Layne Collins High   157   22   24   34   37   40   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:52:11.38                                                    
         Average:    22:26.28                                                    
   8 Henry County                193   20   25   47   48   53                    
      Total Time:  2:10:32.40                                                    
         Average:    26:06.48                                                    
*******************

If you want to subscribe to KYTF, the LISTSERV for the Kentucky Track and Field Coaches, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists.php

An excellent source for high school sport information is the Kentucky School Athletic Association site at http://khsaa.org/

If you want to unsubscribe from the LISTSERV, go to http://www.coe.uky.edu/lists/khsaalists2.php and follow the directions.

********************