St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1634 Reburn, Abby         7 St Gabriel School     11:25.28    1             
  2 #2109 Buechler, Megan     08 Holy Spirit           11:27.23    2             
  3 #1636 Wolken, Brianna      8 St Gabriel School     11:38.69    3             
  4 #2033 Carrico, Meghan     08 Our Lady of Lourdes   11:55.15                  
  5 #1215 Edmundson, Erin     08 North Oldham          11:57.28    4             
  6  #476 Wheeler, Marguerit  08 East Oldham MS        12:01.39    5             
  7 #1723 Glover, Abby        07 ST Margaret Mary      12:02.09    6             
  8  #655 Covey, Maddie       07 Hayes Middle          12:02.83    7             
  9  #475 Vance, Briana       08 East Oldham MS        12:04.35    8             
 10  #100 Collins, Caroline   07 Bullitt East          12:05.13    9             
 11 #1628 Burgin, allison      8 St Gabriel School     12:06.73   10             
 12 #1598 Webb, Haley         07 South Oldham Middle   12:08.42   11             
 13 #1709 Tranter, Macey       7 St Henry District     12:14.12   12             
 14 #1597 Searcy, Hallie      07 South Oldham Middle   12:15.02   13             
 15 #1256 Taylor, Erica       08 Northeast YMCA        12:15.91   14             
 16  #474 McLanahan, Rachel   08 East Oldham MS        12:17.73   15             
 17 #1594 Lynch, Clara        07 South Oldham Middle   12:18.67   16             
 18 #1249 Heckman, Savannah   08 Northeast YMCA        12:19.65   17             
 19 #1248 Harper, Carmen      06 Northeast YMCA        12:24.00   18             
 20 #2118 Sims, Kathleen      06 St Agnes              12:24.69                  
 21  #471 Faulk, Averi        07 East Oldham MS        12:25.66   19             
 22 #1216 Fryman, Avery       06 North Oldham          12:28.61   20             
 23  #660 Haga, Lauren        07 Hayes Middle          12:34.94   21             
 24  #472 Faulk, Victoria     08 East Oldham MS        12:39.03   22             
 25 #2108 Forde, Brooke       07 Holy Spirit           12:41.26   23             
 26  #712 Beavin, Sophie      08 Holy Trinity          12:43.43   24             
 27  #785 Jacobs, Hayley      07 Johnson Trad          12:47.81   25             
 28 #1729 Poole, Brianna      07 ST Margaret Mary      12:48.69   26             
 29  #496 Taylor, Alex        07 East Oms Red         X12:51.47                  
 30 #1254 Sullivan, Catherin  06 Northeast YMCA        12:56.39   27             
 31  #782 Dyer, Ireland       07 Johnson Trad          12:56.83   28             
 32  #786 Messina, Madison    08 Johnson Trad          12:57.08   29             
 33 #1679 Lamb, Harper         7 St Henry District     12:57.29   30             
 34  #473 Griffin, Samantha   08 East Oldham MS        12:57.70   31             
 35 #1776 Ryan, Alivia        05 St. Edward School     12:57.92   32             
 36  #967 Fabel, Danielle     08 Meade County          12:58.15   33             
 37 #1412 Newsome, Anastasia  04 Rineyville            12:59.21                  
 38 #1219 Richter, Sophie     07 North Oldham          13:03.13   34             
 39  #787 Townsend, Taliyah   08 Johnson Trad          13:04.55   35             
 40 #1773 Jaworski, Abby      04 St. Edward School     13:06.19   36             
 41 #2138 Vandenbark, Casey   08 Oldham County         13:06.93   37             
 42 #1708 Svec, Renee          8 St Henry District     13:08.19   38             
 43 #1242 Christa, Freeman    05 Northeast YMCA        13:11.72   39             
 44 #2242 Hagerty, Ryan       08 Sacred Heart Model    13:14.17   40             
 45  #657 Cunningham, Josie   07 Hayes Middle          13:14.99   41             
 46 #2159 Ecklerle, Christin     Christian Academ      13:15.58   42             
 47 #1167 Moeller, Nicole     07 North Oldham B       X13:16.17                  
 48  #108 Poppell, Sierra     08 Bullitt East          13:16.88   43             
 49  #716 Johnson, Tara       06 Holy Trinity          13:17.64   44             
 50  #658 Duff, Savanna       06 Hayes Middle          13:24.10   45             
 51 #2101 Roberts, Diana         St Stephen Martyr     13:24.31                  
 52  #494 Mitchell, McKenna   07 East Oms Red         X13:28.67                  
 53 #1788 Wuest, Shelby       07 St. Mary Academy      13:29.32                  
 54  #203 Griswell, Sydney       Central Hardin        13:29.83   46             
 55  #493 Gibson, Rachel      06 East Oms Red         X13:30.23                  
 56  #711 Arnett, Shelby      06 Holy Trinity          13:33.52   47             
 57 #1706 Sutter, Caitlyn      8 St Henry District     13:34.60   48             
 58 #1804 Ward, Rachel        05 St. Raphael           13:36.19   49             
 59 #1247 Grogan, Sophie      06 Northeast YMCA        13:37.47   50             
 60 #2020 LeBlanc, Alex       07 YMCA "B team"        X13:38.19                  
 61  #796 Baker, Emma         07 Kentucky Country      13:38.68                  
 62 #1912 Gabriel, Estelle     5 Walden                13:40.28   51             
 63  #781 Bahena, Evelyn      07 Johnson Trad          13:41.07   52             
 64 #1806 Wilkinson, Meryl    08 St. Raphael           13:41.35   53             
 65 #1166 Faust, Jolie        06 North Oldham B       X13:42.27                  
 66  #938 Fielding, Alana     06 Collins               13:42.75                  
 67 #2164 Hawes, Madison         Christian Academ      13:44.13   54             
 68 #1786 Mullaney, Kerry     08 St. Mary Academy      13:44.79                  
 69 #1720 Allen, Taylor       06 ST Margaret Mary      13:45.86   55             
 70 #1220 Roberts, Caitlyn    08 North Oldham          13:46.60   56             
 71 #2328 Doyle, Emily        06 Johnson Trad          13:47.01   57             
 72 #1615 Neltner, Lillie     08 St Albert the Great   13:49.83   58             
 73  #913 Speth, Molly         7 Louisville Colle      13:50.09   59             
 74  #654 Clark, Jennie       08 Hayes Middle          13:51.13   60             
 75 #1732 Poole, Julia        06 ST Margaret Mary      13:52.04   61             
 76 #1909 Brenzel, Sydney      8 Walden                13:52.62   62             
 77 #1775 Leanhart, Sydney    06 St. Edward School     13:52.96   63             
 78 #1593 Gilliland, Abby     08 South Oldham Middle   13:53.93   64             
 79 #1917 Kinslow, Alexis      8 Walden                13:54.35   65             
 80  #492 Cox, Kelsey         07 East Oms Red         X13:54.75                  
 81  #470 Childs, Addison     07 East Oldham MS        13:55.29   66             
 82 #2091 Dumstorf, Kimberly   8 St Patricks           13:55.63                  
 83  #910 McCarthy, Austin     8 Louisville Colle      13:56.01   67             
 84  #495 Spillman, Ashley    06 East Oms Red         X13:57.10                  
 85 #1595 Payne, Jessica      07 South Oldham Middle   13:58.11   68             
 86  #688 Clark, Kylie        06 Hite                  13:59.42   69             
 87 #1471 Yates, Morgan          Saint James Eliz      13:59.97                  
 88  #505 Abukwaik, Sarah     07 East Oms White       X14:00.51                  
 89  #719 Radford, Ann Prest  06 Holy Trinity          14:00.93   70             
 90 #1800 O'Hara, Molly       08 St. Raphael           14:03.42   71             
 91 #2032 Corley, Sarah       08 Our Lady of Lourdes   14:03.74                  
 92 #1767 Ray, Jodi           06 St. Andrew Academy    14:03.94   72             
 93 #2153 Oldham, Rebekah     07 Oldham County         14:04.47   73             
 94 #2139 Glenn, Riley        06 Oldham County         14:05.07   74             
 95 #1673 Hoffman, Elizabeth   8 St Henry District     14:05.54   75             
 96 #1915 Iglesias, Alexandr   5 Walden                14:07.36   76             
 97 #1906 Alsopp, Marlo        6 Walden                14:10.17   77             
 98 #1762 Arnold, Sydney      05 St. Andrew Academy    14:10.55   78             
 99 #2024 Zizzo, Ashley       05 YMCA "B team"        X14:11.14                  
100 #2259 Vogt, Julia         07 Holy Family           14:14.15   79             
101 #1785 Lemonds, Kendall    08 St. Mary Academy      14:15.06                  
102 #2023 Taylor, Delicia     04 Northeast YMCA        14:17.63   80             
103 #2022 Shelton, Jillian    07 YMCA "B team"        X14:18.51                  
104  #659 Gilbert, Rachael    07 Hayes Middle          14:18.74   81             
105 #1613 DeMuth, Catherine   08 St Albert the Great   14:18.92   82             
106 #1700 Rowland, Emily       7 St Henry District     14:19.59   83             
107 #1798 Gaughan, Madison    05 St. Raphael           14:19.88   84             
108 #1218 Maslowski, Alayna   08 North Oldham          14:20.50   85             
109 #1665 Hahnel, Libby        8 St Henry District     14:22.86   86             
110 #1169 Scherer, Rachel     06 North Oldham B       X14:23.31                  
111  #783 Fugate, Kassidy     08 Johnson Trad          14:23.62   87             
112  #971 Helton, Caitlynn    07 Meade County          14:25.86   88             
113 #2371 Chandler, Emily     06 Central Hardin        14:26.44   89             
114 #1617 Schafer, Isabelle   07 St Albert the Great   14:26.79   90             
115 #1170 Thompson, Kyndall   07 North Oldham B       X14:27.33                  
116  #691 Pence, Lauren       05 Hite                  14:27.91   91             
117 #1774 Jaworski, Allison   07 St. Edward School     14:29.13   92             
118 #2261 Batliner, Eric      06 Holy Family           14:30.71   93             
119  #687 Clark, Cassidy      05 Hite                  14:31.60   94             
120  #686 Carter, Lizzy       05 Hite                  14:33.92   95             
121 #1764 Lee, Angela         06 St. Andrew Academy    14:34.55   96             
122 #2142 Simpson, Lorissa    08 Oldham County         14:35.92   97             
123  #643 Pulley, Gloria      07 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:36.34                  
124 #2019 Eatherly, Kendall   05 YMCA "B team"        X14:36.87                  
125 #1768 Turk, Mackenzie     06 St. Andrew Academy    14:38.20   98             
126 #1661 Glaser, Abby         7 St Henry District     14:38.61                  
127 #2372 Brooks, Waveney     06 Scapa Bluegrass       14:39.29                  
128 #1088 Wiseman, Sarah       7 North Hardin          14:39.85   99             
129  #715 Fehder, Elena       08 Holy Trinity          14:40.23  100             
130  #720 Tabor, Audrey       07 Holy Trinity          14:40.72  101             
131 #1766 Marcum, Riplee      06 St. Andrew Academy    14:41.76  102             
132 #1496 Maloney, Alden      06 Sayre                 14:42.06                  
133 #2102 Cawthon, Sarah         St Stephen Martyr     14:42.46                  
134  #714 Estes, Abby         08 Holy Trinity          14:43.14  103             
135  #670 Dryden, Emma         8 Highlands Latin       14:43.71                  
136 #1614 Fearneyhough, Harp  08 St Albert the Great   14:44.26  104             
137 #1172 Wright, Maya        08 North Oldham B       X14:44.71                  
138 #2145 Kulp, Mackenzie     07 Oldham County         14:44.96  105             
139  #965 Blevins, Hailey     08 Meade County          14:45.57  106             
140  #968 Fackler, Abbey      08 Meade County          14:46.05  107             
141 #1168 Moore, Gwen         06 North Oldham B       X14:46.44                  
142  #718 Perrone, Emily      07 Holy Trinity          14:46.93                  
143  #906 Hill, Emma           8 Louisville Colle      14:48.48  108             
144  #690 Ozier, Lauren       05 Hite                  14:49.14  109             
145 #1763 Hogue, Caitlin      06 St. Andrew Academy    14:50.62  110             
146  #689 Knight, Madison     05 Hite                  14:51.57  111             
147 #2364 Woods, Elzia        06 Johnson Trad          14:52.60                  
148 #1693 Nienaber, Abby       8 St Henry District     14:53.49                  
149 #1447 Grady, Lauryn       06 St. Fran. Assisi      14:57.10  112             
150  #669 Dobbs, Nina          7 Highlands Latin       14:57.83                  
151 #2141 Bennett, Sarah      08 Oldham County         14:58.14  113             
152  #605 Stephenson, Taylor   7 Fort Knox             14:58.43  114             
153 #1714 Vujnovich, Madison   6 St Henry District     15:00.06                  
154 #1728 Malloy, Madison     07 ST Margaret Mary      15:00.48  115             
155  #102 Cornell, Madison    05 Bullitt East          15:00.92  116             
156 #1658 Epplen, Abbey        8 St Henry District     15:01.72                  
157  #484 Clark, Maria        07 East Oms Blue        X15:02.12                  
158 #1675 Klein, Kelly         7 St Henry District     15:02.50                  
159 #1769 Turner, Madison     06 St. Andrew Academy    15:03.46  117             
160 #2250 Adams, Kristen      06 Sacred Heart Model    15:04.25  118             
161  #917 Atlas, Caroline      7 Louisville Colle      15:05.02  119             
162 #2246 Pfeiffer, Corrie    07 Sacred Heart Model    15:05.58  120             
163  #774 Moch, Ashley        06 John Paul II          15:06.04  121             
164 #1186 Wasson, Fiona       07 North Oldham C       X15:08.43                  
165  #770 Bowles, Vivian      07 John Paul II          15:09.74  122             
166 #1609 Barnett, Sophie     06 St Albert the Great   15:11.21  123             
167  #497 Turner, McKenzie    07 East Oms Red         X15:11.65                  
168  #568 Sherrard, Sarah     08 Farnsley              15:12.17  124             
169 #1616 Puopolo, Melissa    08 St Albert the Great   15:13.93  125             
170 #1772 Greenwell, Amanda   08 St. Edward School     15:16.76  126             
171  #596 Eaton, Rebeka        7 Fort Knox             15:18.16  127             
172 #1241 Bates, Piper        06 Northeast YMCA        15:19.91                  
173 #1907 Blacketer, Chloe     6 Walden                15:21.11  128             
174 #1171 Wiedmar, Lucy       06 North Oldham B       X15:21.92                  
175 #1736 Samsel, KiKi        06 ST Margaret Mary      15:22.32  129             
176 #1797 Defler, Marcalley   07 St. Raphael           15:23.74  130             
177  #485 Cseh, Elena         06 East Oms Blue        X15:25.03                  
178 #2163 Wright, Audrey         Christian Academ      15:26.55  131             
179  #490 Wesley, Madeline    07 East Oms Blue        X15:32.68                  
180  #491 Childs, Rylee       06 East Oms Red         X15:33.65                  
181  #721 Thompson, Abby      07 Holy Trinity          15:34.30                  
182 #1740 Wentzel, Mary K.    08 ST Margaret Mary      15:36.02  132             
183  #511 Tapp, Haley         06 East Oms White       X15:36.33                  
184 #1659 Field, Aubrey        8 St Henry District     15:37.35                  
185 #1488 Allen, Lucie        08 Sayre                 15:38.67                  
186 #2265 Kerstiens, Amanda   06 Holy Family           15:39.72  133             
187  #195 Board, Emaleigh        Central Hardin        15:40.99  134             
188  #508 Campbell, Maggie    07 East Oms White       X15:41.37                  
189 #1491 Clinkinbeard, Hayl  06 Sayre                 15:42.46                  
190 #2147 Bartel, Jasmine     08 Oldham County         15:45.80  135             
191 #1771 Barnett, Bailey     06 St. Edward School     15:46.55  136             
192 #1243 Curry, Rachel       05 Northeast YMCA        15:47.88                  
193 #2104 Meiman, Alyssa      06 Holy Spirit           15:48.27  137             
194 #1781 Cooper, Chloe       07 St. Martha            15:48.88                  
195 #1086 Taylor, Tamia        7 North Hardin          15:51.91  138             
196   #98 Bass, Meredith      04 Bullitt East          15:54.39  139             
197  #509 Partington, Christ  08 East Oms White       X15:54.72                  
198  #775 Tolbert, Ellie      07 John Paul II          15:56.15  140             
199 #2264 Pearce, Lillian     05 Holy Family           15:57.25  141             
200 #2260 Lods, Nicole        07 Holy Family           15:58.43  142             
201 #1180 Condit, Abigail     06 North Oldham C       X16:01.00                  
202 #1451 Wieland, Lucy       06 St. Fran. Assisi      16:01.43  143             
203 #1279 Thornsberry, Kayle  07 Notre Dame Academy    16:01.94                  
204 #1649 Brown, Lindsey       8 St Henry District     16:02.94                  
205 #1448 Gray, Keegan        08 St. Fran. Assisi      16:04.54  144             
206  #772 Goens, Katie        07 John Paul II          16:05.10  145             
207  #598 Harrison, Tyandria   7 Fort Knox             16:07.42  146             
208 #1654 Danahy, Nora         8 St Henry District     16:10.94                  
209  #104 Hill, Sydney        07 Bullitt East          16:12.32  147             
210 #1918 Osborn, Jamie        6 Walden                16:13.92  148             
211 #1079 King, Rachelle       6 North Hardin          16:14.82  149             
212 #1657 Emerson, Kendal      8 St Henry District     16:18.28                  
213 #2248 Eifler, Alaina      06 Sacred Heart Model    16:19.29  150             
214  #601 Lowery, Bailey       7 Fort Knox             16:19.88  151             
215 #1610 Brown, Mairead      08 St Albert the Great   16:21.09  152             
216 #1656 Duerstock, Emma      7 St Henry District     16:21.47                  
217 #1181 Diemer, Anne        06 North Oldham C       X16:21.90                  
218 #1697 Petrey, Haley        8 St Henry District     16:22.78                  
219 #1449 Lyons, Morgan       06 St. Fran. Assisi      16:23.38  153             
220  #208 Priddy, Madi           Central Hardin        16:23.92  154             
221 #1183 Johnston, Natalie   07 North Oldham C       X16:24.42                  
222 #1920 Wunsch, Emily        5 Walden                16:24.82                  
223 #1916 Kiaras-Attari, Sca   6 Walden                16:25.29                  
224 #1184 Prahin, Allison     06 North Oldham C       X16:25.79                  
225 #2105 Waddell, Bronwen    06 Holy Spirit           16:27.07  155             
226 #1681 Linkugel, Allison    7 St Henry District     16:32.83                  
227 #1633 Macaluso, Amanda     8 St Gabriel School     16:39.15  156             
228  #567 Metcalfe, Emily     07 Farnsley              16:40.15  157             
229  #908 Levitch, Alana       8 Louisville Colle      16:40.60  158             
230 #2106 Bell, Kristen       07 Holy Spirit           16:41.55  159             
231 #2263 Andrews, Olivia     06 Holy Family           16:42.97  160             
232  #487 Petrosky, Kaitlyn   08 East Oms Blue        X16:44.46                  
233 #1629 Crump, Allison      07 St Gabriel School     16:44.90  161             
234 #1583 Bright, Tatie       06 South Oldham Middle  X16:48.58                  
235 #2370 Peters, Arissa      04 North Hardin          16:49.50  162             
236 #1642 Barclay, Julia       6 St Henry District     16:50.28                  
237 #1686 McKnight, Alana      7 St Henry District     16:52.63                  
238 #1913 Goodman, Sylvia      6 Walden                16:54.50                  
239 #2249 Esselman, Claire    06 Sacred Heart Model    16:55.36  163             
240 #1250 Hicks, Sydni        06 Northeast YMCA        16:57.21                  
241  #939 Goodlett, Jackie    06 Collins               16:57.53                  
242 #2161 Ratterman, Sarah       Christian Academ      16:58.04  164             
243 #1650 Brownfield, Molly    7 St Henry District     17:01.35                  
244  #717 Mudd, Savannah      06 Holy Trinity          17:04.11                  
245 #2245 Doyle, Clare        08 Sacred Heart Model    17:07.52  165             
246  #597 Fleisher, Jalisha    8 Fort Knox             17:08.04  166             
247 #1182 Huck, Rachel        08 North Oldham C       X17:08.65                  
248  #486 Jones, Clara        06 East Oms Blue        X17:12.91                  
249 #1651 Buchberger, Rachel   8 St Henry District     17:13.85                  
250 #1921 Wunsch, Lauren       7 Walden                17:14.92                  
251 #1667 Handorf, Lauren      6 St Henry District     17:16.43                  
252 #1233 Williams, Katie     08 Northeast Y - Cteam  X17:17.67                  
253 #1232 Roberts, Mattie     06 Northeast Y - Cteam  X17:21.41                  
254 #2034 Cerjak, Jennie      08 Our Lady of Lourdes   17:21.78                  
255  #202 Goodman, Sarah         Central Hardin        17:24.83  167             
256 #2247 Remmers, Rachel     07 Sacred Heart Model    17:26.77  168             
257 #1246 Graves, Rachel      04 Northeast YMCA        17:29.71                  
258 #1910 Dalmares, Sophia     6 Walden                17:30.80                  
259  #937 Evertt, Rachel      06 Collins               17:35.22                  
260  #107 Myers, Olivia       08 Bullitt East          17:37.87  169             
261  #507 Becknell, Elizabet  06 East Oms White       X17:39.01                  
262  #488 Reed, Ellie         06 East Oms Blue        X17:45.87                  
263 #1334 Hall, Abbey         08 Pleasure Ridge Park   17:46.45                  
264 #1717 Wilson, Lauren       8 St Henry District     17:49.49                  
265 #1643 Barnett, Maggie      7 St Henry District     17:51.78                  
266 #2262 Watson, Julia       06 Holy Family           17:54.89  170             
267  #642 Lopiccolo, Faith    08 Hayes Middle Sch     X18:00.83                  
268 #1468 Powers, Allison        Saint James Eliz      18:02.00                  
269 #1666 Hall, Sarah Kate     6 St Henry District     18:02.52                  
270  #639 Deitz, Annie        07 Hayes Middle Sch     X18:02.83                  
271  #638 Cox, Reagan         06 Hayes Middle Sch     X18:03.29                  
272  #569 Shreve, Brittney    08 Farnsley              18:04.00  171             
273 #1584 Burton, Shila       06 South Oldham Middle  X18:04.55                  
274 #2244 Kang, Sujin         06 Sacred Heart Model    18:08.92                  
275 #1669 Hegge, Morgann       8 St Henry District     18:21.70                  
276 #2162 Ross, Kayla            Christian Academ      18:24.86  172             
277 #1450 Triplett, Elizabet  06 St. Fran. Assisi      18:25.39  173             
278  #981 Shamblin, Veronica  08 Meade County          18:32.87  174             
279 #1664 Gross, Carly         8 St Henry District     18:44.05                  
280 #1080 Marlow, Brook        7 North Hardin          18:45.23  175             
281 #1445 Coleman, Bridget    06 St. Fran. Assisi      18:55.43  176             
282 #1446 Frommeyer, Gretche  06 St. Fran. Assisi      19:02.05  177             
283 #2114 Carr, Elanna        08 Louisville Colle      19:02.51  178             
284 #1780 Bowman, Mallory     06 St. Martha            19:26.87                  
285 #2251 Dishman, Caroline   06 Sacred Heart Model    19:42.80                  
286  #573 Stewart, Suzannah   06 Farnsley              19:43.56  179             
287 #1185 Stiles, Lilli       06 North Oldham C       X19:52.50                  
288 #2160 Kieckhefer, Alaina     Christian Academ      20:13.85  180             
289 #2267 Abell, Caroline     07 Holy Family          X20:16.66                  
290  #975 Miles, Mallory      08 Meade County          20:29.46  181             
291 #1459 Frommeyer, Sophia   06 St. Fran. Assisi      20:50.89                  
292 #1586 Philipsen, Savanna  08 South Oldham Middle  X20:58.96                  
293 #1741 Withers, AnnE       05 ST Margaret Mary      21:00.51                  
294 #1710 Trepel, Emmerson     6 St Henry District     21:07.70                  
295  #570 Sipes, Kyla         06 Farnsley              21:11.65  182             
296 #2266 Carter, Reid        07 Holy Family          X21:24.42                  
297  #771 Clements, Maddie    08 John Paul II          21:37.12  183             
298 #1674 Hunter, Allie        7 St Henry District     22:10.39                  
299 #1469 Revinski, Molly        Saint James Eliz      22:38.06                  
300 #1467 Harner, Olivia         Saint James Eliz      22:38.34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Oldham Middle School    69    5    8   15   19   22   31   66          
      Total Time:  1:01:28.16                                                    
         Average:    12:17.64                                                    
   2 Northeast YMCA              115   14   17   18   27   39   50   80          
      Total Time:  1:03:07.67                                                    
         Average:    12:37.54                                                    
   3 Johnson Traditional (Lou    169   25   28   29   35   52   57   87          
      Total Time:  1:05:27.34                                                    
         Average:    13:05.47                                                    
   4 South Oldham Middle         172   11   13   16   64   68                    
      Total Time:  1:04:34.15                                                    
         Average:    12:54.83                                                    
   5 Hayes Middle Schools        174    7   21   41   45   60   81               
      Total Time:  1:05:07.99                                                    
         Average:    13:01.60                                                    
   6 North Oldham Middle Schoo   199    4   20   34   56   85                    
      Total Time:  1:05:36.12                                                    
         Average:    13:07.23                                                    
   7 St Henry District           203   12   30   38   48   75   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:05:59.74                                                    
         Average:    13:11.95                                                    
   8 ST Margaret Mary            263    6   26   55   61  115  129  132          
      Total Time:  1:07:29.16                                                    
         Average:    13:29.84                                                    
   9 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   285   24   44   47   70  100  101  103          
      Total Time:  1:08:15.75                                                    
         Average:    13:39.15                                                    
  10 Walden                      331   51   62   65   76   77  128  148          
      Total Time:  1:09:44.78                                                    
         Average:    13:56.96                                                    
  11 St Gabriel School           331    1    3   10  156  161                    
      Total Time:  1:08:34.75                                                    
         Average:    13:42.95                                                    
  12 St. Edward School           349   32   36   63   92  126  136               
      Total Time:  1:09:42.96                                                    
         Average:    13:56.60                                                    
  13 Oldham County Middle scho   386   37   73   74   97  105  113  135          
      Total Time:  1:10:37.35                                                    
         Average:    14:07.47                                                    
  14 St. Raphael                 387   49   53   71   84  130                    
      Total Time:  1:11:04.58                                                    
         Average:    14:12.92                                                    
  15 St. Andrew Academy          446   72   78   96   98  102  110  117          
      Total Time:  1:12:09.00                                                    
         Average:    14:25.80                                                    
  16 Bullitt East                454    9   43  116  139  147  169               
      Total Time:  1:12:29.64                                                    
         Average:    14:29.93                                                    
  17 St Albert the Great         457   58   82   90  104  123  125  152          
      Total Time:  1:12:31.01                                                    
         Average:    14:30.21                                                    
  18 Hite                        458   69   91   94   95  109  111               
      Total Time:  1:12:21.99                                                    
         Average:    14:28.40                                                    
  19 Holy Spirit                 476    2   23  137  155  159                    
      Total Time:  1:13:05.38                                                    
         Average:    14:37.08                                                    
  20 Meade County                508   33   88  106  107  174  181               
      Total Time:  1:15:28.50                                                    
         Average:    15:05.70                                                    
  21 Louisville Collegiate       511   59   67  108  119  158  178               
      Total Time:  1:14:20.20                                                    
         Average:    14:52.04                                                    
  22 Christian Academy Middle    563   42   54  131  164  172  180               
      Total Time:  1:17:49.16                                                    
         Average:    15:33.84                                                    
  23 Holy Family                 588   79   93  133  141  142  160  170          
      Total Time:  1:16:20.26                                                    
         Average:    15:16.06                                                    
  24 Central Hardin              590   46   89  134  154  167                    
      Total Time:  1:17:26.01                                                    
         Average:    15:29.21                                                    
  25 Sacred Heart Model          591   40  118  120  150  163  165  168          
      Total Time:  1:16:38.65                                                    
         Average:    15:19.73                                                    
  26 Fort Knox                   704  114  127  146  151  166                    
      Total Time:  1:19:51.93                                                    
         Average:    15:58.39                                                    
  27 John Paul II Academy        711  121  122  140  145  183                    
      Total Time:  1:23:54.15                                                    
         Average:    16:46.83                                                    
  28 North Hardin                723   99  138  149  162  175                    
      Total Time:  1:22:21.31                                                    
         Average:    16:28.27                                                    
  29 Saint Francis of Assisi     725  112  143  144  153  173  176  177          
      Total Time:  1:21:51.84                                                    
         Average:    16:22.37                                                    
  30 Farnsley Middle School      813  124  157  171  179  182                    
      Total Time:  1:30:51.53                                                    
         Average:    18:10.31                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3k Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1620 Hayden, Spencer     08 St Albert the Great   10:13.18    1             
  2 #1222 Fryman, Trenton     08 North Oldham          10:14.31    2             
  3  #997 Robertson, Jacob    08 Meade County          10:22.08    3             
  4  #478 Dowdy, Cole         08 East Oldham MS        10:30.91    4             
  5  #479 Dowdy, Tanner       08 East Oldham MS        10:34.48    5             
  6 #1267 Grogan, Josh        08 Northeast YMCA        10:46.36    6             
  7 #1226 Otter, Logan        07 North Oldham          10:58.87    7             
  8  #682 Sheets, Michael      7 Highlands Latin       11:00.34    8             
  9  #683 Sheets, Nathan       7 Highlands Latin       11:04.47    9             
 10 #1280 Thornsberry, Keeto  05 Notre Dame Academy    11:08.27                  
 11 #2253 Betx, Justin        07 Holy Family           11:15.50   10             
 12 #1227 Rice, Mason         07 North Oldham          11:18.62   11             
 13 #1603 Loheide, PJ         08 South Oldham Middle   11:19.50   12             
 14  #698 Swain, Glavin       07 Hite                  11:20.54   13             
 15 #1626 Sandman, Phillip    08 St Albert the Great   11:22.03   14             
 16 #1223 Gardiner, Luke      08 North Oldham          11:23.41   15             
 17 #2140 Viazanko, Aaron     07 Oldham County         11:24.41   16             
 18 #1605 Pierce, Drew        07 South Oldham Middle   11:24.82   17             
 19 #1933 McCalpin, Sam        8 Walden                11:26.25   18             
 20  #668 Whitehouse, Zach    08 Hayes Middle          11:27.95   19             
 21 #1778 Wells, Emerson      06 St. Edward School     11:28.64                  
 22  #481 Honaker, Jordan     08 East Oldham MS        11:29.52   20             
 23  #695 Sams, Will          07 Hite                  11:30.13   21             
 24  #789 Craven, Matthew     06 Johnson Trad          11:30.60   22             
 25 #1225 Ochsenbein, Dallas  08 North Oldham          11:31.16   23             
 26 #1175 Kay-Anthony, Aaron  08 North Oldham B       X11:33.63                  
 27 #1224 Kinnison, Jack      07 North Oldham          11:34.55   24             
 28  #125 Mitchell, Isaac     08 Bullitt East          11:36.03   25             
 29  #955 Hershberger, Jacob  08 Collins               11:36.74   26             
 30 #1269 Heckman, Stevie     05 Northeast YMCA        11:41.65   27             
 31 #1273 Ott, Steve          06 Northeast YMCA        11:46.62   28             
 32  #729 Shay, Henry         08 Holy Trinity          11:50.67   29             
 33  #791 Horn, Cody          06 Johnson Trad          11:51.47   30             
 34 #1179 Scholten, Tyler     07 North Oldham B       X11:52.07                  
 35 #1453 Grady, Marcus       08 St. Fran. Assisi      11:53.78                  
 36  #609 Eaton, Charlie      05 Fort Knox             11:55.09                  
 37  #694 Carter, Robert      08 Hite                  11:55.66   31             
 38  #663 Castillo, Brandon   08 Hayes Middle          11:56.66   32             
 39 #1177 Lowe, Robert        07 North Oldham B       X11:57.29                  
 40 #1607 Tinal, Hayden       08 South Oldham Middle   11:58.26   33             
 41  #957 Hunter, Ryan        08 Collins               11:58.72   34             
 42  #665 DeRossett, Jared    08 Hayes Middle          12:00.28   35             
 43 #1779 Wells, Pierce       05 St. Edward School     12:00.85                  
 44  #697 Sutton, Bailey      08 Hite                  12:01.18   36             
 45  #480 Helton, Aidan       08 East Oldham MS        12:01.85   37             
 46  #482 Montgomery, Shaun   08 East Oldham MS        12:03.00   38             
 47 #1266 Graves, Ethan       04 Northeast YMCA        12:03.50   39             
 48  #120 Keith, Brett        08 Bullitt East          12:03.91   40             
 49 #2369 Thomson, Josh       06 Notre Dame Academy    12:04.68                  
 50  #483 Osborne, Adam       07 East Oldham MS        12:05.12   41             
 51 #1221 Beard, Mason        06 North Oldham          12:06.23   42             
 52 #2156 Hounshell, Conner   08 Oldham County         12:06.50   43             
 53 #1207 Fithian, Jackson    08 North Oldham F       X12:06.79                  
 54  #793 Nichols, Ben        08 Johnson Trad          12:07.19   44             
 55  #607 Bevins, Auston       8 Fort Knox             12:07.49                  
 56 #1189 Gillette, Will      08 North Oldham C       X12:07.71                  
 57  #731 Thompson, Eli       07 Holy Trinity          12:08.44   45             
 58 #1173 Beirne, Nicholas    07 North Oldham B       X12:11.03                  
 59  #477 Buchanan, Christia  08 East Oldham MS        12:11.79   46             
 60 #1193 Rose, Brandon       06 North Oldham C       X12:14.62                  
 61 #1199 Miller, Maxwell     07 North Oldham D       X12:16.02                  
 62  #788 Cooper, Daniel      08 Johnson Trad          12:18.02   47             
 63  #728 Schrepferman, Joey  06 Holy Trinity          12:18.76   48             
 64 #1178 McClarty, Alex      07 North Oldham B       X12:21.42                  
 65  #920 Bradley, Lee         8 Louisville Colle      12:21.79   49             
 66 #1794 Schmid, George      05 St. Mary Academy      12:23.38   50             
 67 #2097 McDonogh, Sammy        St Stephen Martyr     12:24.35   51             
 68  #779 Shaughnessy, Paul   08 John Paul II          12:26.53                  
 69 #2152 Hancock, Josh       08 Oldham County         12:28.67   52             
 70  #727 Schneider, Christo  06 Holy Trinity          12:29.00   53             
 71 #1100 Wall, Elijah         7 North Hardin          12:29.25   54             
 72  #726 Poole, Nick         06 Holy Trinity          12:31.48   55             
 73 #2230 Michalak, Gabriel   06 St. Edward School     12:32.07                  
 74 #1508 Waltman, Sam        08 Sayre                 12:32.47                  
 75  #667 Whitehouse, Nick    07 Hayes Middle          12:32.98   56             
 76 #1192 O'Brien, Ben        07 North Oldham C       X12:33.47                  
 77  #577 Numann, Alex        08 Farnsley              12:33.90   57             
 78  #220 Pennington, Ben        Central Hardin        12:34.35   58             
 79  #218 Jackson, Zevion        Central Hardin        12:34.75   59             
 80 #2111 Corbett, Eoin       05 Holy Spirit           12:36.83                  
 81 #1174 Davis, Sam          06 North Oldham B       X12:37.15                  
 82 #1600 Beyerle, David      07 South Oldham Middle   12:37.58   60             
 83 #1623 Pisacrita, Alex     06 St Albert the Great   12:38.47   61             
 84 #2173 Jones, Parker          Christian Academ      12:38.81   62             
 85 #1606 Sachs, Alden        07 South Oldham Middle   12:39.37   63             
 86 #1176 Logsdon, Blaine     07 North Oldham B       X12:39.86                  
 87  #664 Christopher, Jarod  08 Hayes Middle          12:40.12   64             
 88 #1268 Grogan, Wes         04 Northeast YMCA        12:41.04   65             
 89 #1814 Mullen, Will        05 St. Raphael           12:41.48   66             
 90  #353 Weinfurtner, Logan  07 Cooper                12:41.99   67             
 91 #1208 Garas, Luke         06 North Oldham F       X12:42.58                  
 92  #989 Greco, Logan        07 Meade County          12:43.12   68             
 93  #692 Ackerman, Sam       06 Hite                  12:45.23   69             
 94  #990 Hall, Levi          07 Meade County          12:48.77   70             
 95 #2234 Brooks, Beau        07 Sacred Heart Model    12:49.03   71             
 96 #1502 Craven, Brian       08 Sayre                 12:49.39                  
 97  #498 Beard, Sam          06 East Oms Red         X12:50.35                  
 98 #1090 Carter, Sam          7 North Hardin          12:51.53   72             
 99 #1506 Talley, Will        08 Sayre                 12:52.43                  
100 #1622 Mueller, David      08 St Albert the Great   12:53.47   73             
101 #1413 Newsome, Thor       02 Rineyville            12:54.07                  
102 #1188 Fisher, Cole        06 North Oldham C       X12:54.34                  
103  #351 Vaske, Luke         08 Cooper                12:55.09   74             
104  #504 Thomas, Camden      08 East Oms Red         X12:55.31                  
105 #1755 Moorman, Bennett    06 ST Margaret Mary      12:55.86   75             
106 #1591 Michel, Noah        06 South Oldham Middle  X12:56.61                  
107 #2155 Ringer, Douglas     06 Oldham County         12:58.90   76             
108 #1201 Snyder, Will        07 North Oldham D       X12:59.13                  
109 #1195 Ausley, Michael     07 North Oldham D       X12:59.59                  
110  #790 Hale, Brayden       08 Johnson Trad          13:00.14   77             
111  #127 Redmond, Cody       08 Bullitt East          13:00.79   78             
112  #662 Cagle, Josh         08 Hayes Middle          13:01.19   79             
113  #147 Shearer, Cooper     08 Burgin                13:03.55   80             
114 #1278 Wilbur, Riley       08 Northeast YMCA        13:05.03   81             
115 #1601 Cobb, Mason         08 South Oldham Middle   13:06.32   82             
116 #1191 McDearman, Chris    07 North Oldham C       X13:06.69                  
117  #792 King, Noah          08 Johnson Trad          13:08.64   83             
118  #132 Woods, Sean         06 Bullitt East          13:09.12   84             
119 #1002 Swanson, William    08 Meade County          13:09.50   85             
120 #1807 Baum, Jack          05 St. Raphael           13:09.85   86             
121 #1000 Strobel, Evan       08 Meade County          13:11.32   87             
122 #1812 Medley, Max         06 St. Raphael           13:11.58   88             
123 #1190 Gillette, Zeke      08 North Oldham C       X13:12.26                  
124  #815 Lentini, Ryan       06 Kentucky Country      13:12.75                  
125 #1815 Spoelker, Peter     06 St. Raphael           13:13.25   89             
126 #2238 Wilding, Noah       06 Sacred Heart Model    13:13.56   90             
127 #1198 Kent, Luke          06 North Oldham D       X13:13.85                  
128  #811 Gillis, Noah        07 Kentucky Country      13:14.49                  
129 #2137 Honeycutt, Reid     08 Oldham County         13:14.80   91             
130 #1602 Heitz, Teddy        06 South Oldham Middle   13:15.65   92             
131 #2035 Hulsmeyer, Brett    08 Our Lady of Lourdes   13:17.52   93             
132 #1795 Schnell, Charlie    05 St. Mary Academy      13:21.27   94             
133 #1091 Ford, Tyler          4 North Hardin          13:21.67   95             
134  #923 Finke, Jacob         8 Louisville Colle      13:21.92   96             
135 #1625 Sandell, Michael    08 St Albert the Great   13:23.03   97             
136 #2135 Owens, Trevor       07 St.Nicholas Academy   13:23.39                  
137 #2167 Davidson, Jack         Christian Academ      13:23.82   98             
138  #575 Cunningham, Allan   06 Farnsley              13:24.37   99             
139  #576 Garrison, David     07 Farnsley              13:24.80  100             
140 #2076 Barney, William      6 St Patricks           13:25.46  101             
141 #1480 Pawley, Brandt         Saint James Eliz      13:26.90  102             
142 #1793 Hundley, Jacob      05 St. Mary Academy      13:27.27  103             
143  #512 Carter, Dale        06 East Oms White       X13:30.09                  
144  #503 Prince, Grant       06 East Oms Red         X13:30.45                  
145 #2039 Warren, Trevor      06 Our Lady of Lourdes   13:30.80  104             
146  #722 Davis, Ryan         07 Holy Trinity          13:35.15  105             
147  #129 Terry, Austin       08 Bullitt East          13:36.14  106             
148 #1161 Lambe, Kevin        06 North Oldham E       X13:36.56                  
149  #502 Mengelberg, Matthe  08 East Oms Red         X13:37.06                  
150 #1760 Vaughn, Jonathon    06 ST Margaret Mary      13:38.02  107             
151 #2171 Montgomery, Luke       Christian Academ      13:38.55  108             
152  #947 Baralt, Carter      08 Collins               13:39.29  109             
153 #1200 Rose, Juston        06 North Oldham D       X13:42.55                  
154 #2027 Crask, Andrew       07 YMCA "B team"        X13:43.62                  
155 #1592 Swift, Mark         07 South Oldham Middle  X13:44.33                  
156 #1197 Danehy, Ryan        07 North Oldham D       X13:45.24                  
157 #1750 Jackson, Joey       07 ST Margaret Mary      13:46.18  110             
158 #2025 Barnes, Marshall    05 YMCA "B team"        X13:48.03                  
159 #1590 King, Will          06 South Oldham Middle  X13:48.39                  
160 #1926 Curry, Matthew       6 Walden                13:50.99  111             
161 #2254 Rogers, Evan        07 Holy Family           13:52.81  112             
162 #1588 Doyon, Nathan       06 South Oldham Middle  X13:53.17                  
163  #211 Brown, Reece           Central Hardin        13:53.52  113             
164  #582 Wood, Michael       07 Farnsley              13:54.76  114             
165 #1097 Rivers, Jiovanni     8 North Hardin          13:55.24  115             
166 #1096 Nance, Solomon       7 North Hardin          13:55.67  116             
167 #1265 Garbus, Alex        07 Northeast YMCA        13:57.19  117             
168  #647 Dare, Jim           07 Hayes Middle Sch     X13:57.72                  
169  #499 Bentsen, Henry      06 East Oms Red         X13:58.01                  
170  #579 Sheek, Alex         07 Farnsley              13:58.94  118             
171  #730 Tapia, Alex         06 Holy Trinity          13:59.88  119             
172  #653 Wilson, Will        07 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:00.31                  
173 #2112 Marchal, Jack       08 Holy Spirit           14:00.63                  
174 #2080 Reid, Nathaniel      8 St Patricks           14:01.20  120             
175 #1770 Gawarecki, Jacob    06 St. Andrew Academy    14:01.91                  
176 #1239 Thomas, Elijah      05 Northeast Y - Cteam  X14:02.47                  
177  #136 Alexander, Jason    06 Burgin                14:05.52  121             
178 #1164 Morris, Matthew     07 North Oldham E       X14:06.38                  
179  #916 Abdur-Rahman, Imra   8 Louisville Colle      14:07.47  122             
180 #2086 Flynn, Ryan          7 St Patricks           14:07.85  123             
181  #794 Smith, Ben          08 Johnson Trad          14:08.67  124             
182  #652 Tamasi, Anthony     08 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:08.98                  
183 #2083 Manning, Zachary     5 St Patricks           14:09.90  125             
184 #2144 Hall, Max           08 Oldham County         14:10.63  126             
185  #677 Bonura, Dominick     7 Highlands Latin       14:11.42  127             
186  #725 O'Brien, Gavin      08 Holy Trinity          14:12.10                  
187 #2092 Meyer, Max           6 St Patricks           14:13.22  128             
188 #2149 Past, Cameron       06 Oldham County         14:13.75  129             
189 #1484 Schaefer, Brennan      Saint James Eliz      14:14.25  130             
190  #929 Segal, Andrew        7 Louisville Colle      14:15.44  131             
191  #648 Dietterick, Zach    07 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:17.04                  
192  #676 Arnold, Jobe         7 Highlands Latin       14:18.18  132             
193  #646 Bradley, Hudson     08 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:18.51                  
194  #818 Wisby, Jeff         08 Kentucky Country      14:19.18                  
195 #1209 Jerry, Brock        07 North Oldham F       X14:19.84                  
196 #2031 Sullivan, Peter     03 YMCA "B team"        X14:20.23                  
197 #1202 Clore, John         06 North Oldham G       X14:20.91                  
198  #810 Garrett, Collier    07 Kentucky Country      14:21.62                  
199 #2255 Naville, Joseph     07 Holy Family           14:22.38  133             
200 #1756 Pawlak, Matthew     05 ST Margaret Mary      14:22.95  134             
201  #141 Lay, Trevor         06 Burgin                14:23.50  135             
202 #1808 Durbin, Brian       07 St. Raphael           14:23.87  136             
203 #2256 Ernstberger, Adam   07 Holy Family           14:24.66  137             
204 #2240 Schneider, Will     05 Sacred Heart Model    14:25.58  138             
205 #1811 Lally, Ethan        05 St. Raphael           14:27.05  139             
206 #2172 Wegert, Wesley         Christian Academ      14:27.37  140             
207  #144 Osbourn, Jacob      08 Burgin                14:27.90  141             
208  #500 Gilfether, Mark     07 East Oms Red         X14:28.81                  
209  #651 Pearson, Paul       08 Hayes Middle Sch     X14:29.20                  
210 #1501 Barnett, Clay       08 Sayre                 14:29.77                  
211 #1458 Zoeller, Quinn      08 St. Fran. Assisi      14:30.29                  
212 #1589 Hignite, Zachary    08 South Oldham Middle  X14:30.70                  
213 #1163 Mittal, Sameer      06 North Oldham E       X14:37.18                  
214  #116 Eastridge, Austin   08 Bullitt East          14:37.85  142             
215 #2028 Foye, Clay          06 YMCA "B team"        X14:38.60                  
216 #1262 Coyle, Trevor       07 Northeast YMCA        14:38.90                  
217  #696 Sanford, Nick       07 Hite                  14:39.29  143             
218 #2134 Mattingly, Kyle     08 St.Nicholas Academy   14:39.93                  
219 #1196 Bacon, Seth         06 North Oldham D       X14:40.31                  
220 #1455 Ostertag, Thomas    08 St. Fran. Assisi      14:40.88                  
221 #2367 Mack, Darius        08 Farnsley              14:41.55  144             
222 #2077 Barney, Tyler        8 St Patricks           14:42.07  145             
223  #675 Arnold, Aiden        6 Highlands Latin       14:42.56  146             
224  #986 Flaherty, Caleb     07 Meade County          14:42.96  147             
225 #2043 Amlung, Clay        07 Our Lady of Lourdes   14:44.35  148             
226 #2154 Rice, Cameron       06 Oldham County         14:44.76                  
227 #1925 Christensen, Nick    7 Walden                14:46.19  149             
228 #1604 Hardy, Bryan        06 South Oldham Middle   14:46.62                  
229 #1809 Helgeson, Connor    05 St. Raphael           14:47.25  150             
230 #1472 Clark, Coleman         Saint James Eliz      14:47.68  151             
231 #1236 Myers, Zach         04 Northeast Y - Cteam  X14:48.06                  
232 #2093 Prewitt, Colin      07 St Patricks           14:49.61  152             
233 #2087 Powers, Robbie       7 St Patricks           14:49.96                  
234  #932 Sulzer, Joey         7 Louisville Colle      14:50.94  153             
235 #2081 Catalina, Curtis     8 St Patricks           14:51.58                  
236  #343 Jenkins, Jacob      07 Cooper                14:52.43  154             
237 #2168 Densler, Jared         Christian Academ      14:53.16  155             
238  #580 Thompson, Skylar    08 Farnsley              14:53.92  156             
239 #1238 Sherman, Cole       06 Northeast Y - Cteam  X14:55.25                  
240 #1485 Stinger, Grayson       Saint James Eliz      14:55.86  157             
241 #1212 Willauer, Seth      07 North Oldham F       X14:56.68                  
242 #1481 Pawley, Jackson        Saint James Eliz      14:57.49  158             
243 #2130 Peddicord, Erik     08 Cooper                14:58.20  159             
244 #2157 McCubbin, Cohenm    06 Oldham County         14:59.41                  
245 #2117 Cullen, Jack        07 Louisville Colle      15:00.28  160             
246 #1534 York, Jake             Shelby County Hi      15:01.76                  
247 #1587 Chappell, Seth      07 South Oldham Middle  X15:03.05                  
248 #1789 Browning, Collin    07 St. Mary Academy      15:04.25  161             
249 #2148 Underwood, Ethan    06 Oldham County         15:04.89                  
250 #2110 Snawder, Sam        06 Holy Spirit           15:05.41                  
251 #2170 Hazelip, Samuel        Christian Academ      15:06.20  162             
252  #964 Welch, Ryan         08 Collins               15:06.64  163             
253 #1935 Pois, Zander         7 Walden                15:07.08  164             
254 #2235 Eifler, Christophe  07 Sacred Heart Model    15:07.63  165             
255 #2175 Coats, Jonathon        Christian Academ      15:08.10  166             
256 #2029 Hicks, Ty           07 YMCA "B team"        X15:08.51                  
257 #1938 Tharp, Miles         7 Walden                15:09.09  167             
258 #2095 Wright, Zachary        St Stephen Martyr     15:09.57  168             
259  #339 Elledge, Ethan      07 Cooper                15:11.65  169             
260 #2365 Washburn, Brayden   07 Johnson Trad          15:12.74                  
261 #1235 Lander, Ryan        03 Northeast Y - Cteam  X15:13.36                  
262 #1528 Holtzworth, Jack       Shelby County Hi      15:14.39                  
263 #2239 Kissel, Connor      06 Sacred Heart Model    15:18.18  170             
264  #513 Christensen, Eli    08 East Oms White       X15:22.46                  
265  #613 Raymond, Austin      8 Fort Knox             15:23.12                  
266  #723 Fehder, Mark        06 Holy Trinity          15:25.02                  
267  #578 Sebastian, Alex     07 Farnsley              15:26.20                  
268 #2368 Martin, David       07 Louisville Colle      15:28.17  171             
269  #214 Daugherty, John        Central Hardin        15:28.89  172             
270  #956 Howell, Ethan       06 Collins               15:31.93  173             
271  #143 McKenzie, Michael   07 Burgin                15:32.60  174             
272 #1941 Walker, Wilson       5 Walden                15:33.06  175             
273 #1210 Liston, Brandon     07 North Oldham F       X15:34.41                  
274  #354 Weis, Jacob         06 Cooper                15:35.35  176             
275 #1160 Graven, Hunter      07 North Oldham E       X15:37.94                  
276 #2078 Theriot, Bennett     8 St Patricks           15:38.31                  
277  #121 Kimble, Kelsin      08 Bullitt East          15:40.01  177             
278 #1487 Rump, Cade          06 Saint Williams Club   15:40.65                  
279  #221 Powers, Drew           Central Hardin        15:41.40  178             
280 #2088 Flynn, Logan         8 St Patricks           15:42.72                  
281 #2084 Hardin, Shane        5 St Patricks           15:49.00                  
282 #2150 Moriarty, Mitchell  06 Oldham County         15:49.90                  
283 #2099 Murphy, Adam           St Stephen Martyr     15:50.44  179             
284 #2085 Hardin, Adam         7 St Patricks           15:53.58                  
285 #1474 Crawford, Reilly       Saint James Eliz      15:54.51  180             
286  #998 Schwartz, Jacob     07 Meade County          15:55.14  181             
287 #1159 Adkins, Jack        06 North Oldham E       X15:59.11                  
288 #1627 Williams, Zachary   08 St Albert the Great   15:59.71  182             
289 #1261 Billings, Karim     07 Northeast YMCA        16:00.10                  
290 #1782 Brian, Eric         06 St. Martha            16:01.64                  
291 #1213 Wilson, Seth        06 North Oldham F       X16:02.02                  
292 #1923 Barker, Chris        6 Walden                16:02.46  183             
293 #1240 Watson, Bryce       05 Northeast Y - Cteam  X16:06.65                  
294 #1784 Stocksdale, Aaron   07 St. Martha            16:07.70                  
295 #1211 Turner, Ryan        06 North Oldham F       X16:15.42                  
296 #1939 Tuell, Noah          5 Walden                16:22.71                  
297 #1463 Martin, Christophe  08 St. Fran. Assisi      16:24.31                  
298 #1094 Howell, Alex         6 North Hardin          16:24.54  184             
299 #2098 Norton, Andrew         St Stephen Martyr     16:27.77  185             
300 #1165 White, Addison      07 North Oldham E       X16:31.95                  
301 #1624 Rummel, Nathan      07 St Albert the Great   16:32.85  186             
302  #146 Shearer, Cade       06 Burgin                16:34.31  187             
303 #1940 Tyler, Jack          5 Walden                16:38.59                  
304 #2257 Spreckler, Devon    08 Holy Family           16:43.49  188             
305 #1932 Liem, Patrick        6 Walden                16:50.72                  
306 #1520 Betts, Benjamin        Shelby County Hi      16:58.34                  
307 #2136 White, Mason        07 St.Nicholas Academy   16:58.96                  
308 #1777 Densley, Austin     06 St. Edward School     16:59.23                  
309 #2026 Bates, Theo         03 YMCA "B team"        X17:01.75                  
310  #780 Sheehy, Zack        07 John Paul II          17:05.33                  
311 #1748 Fisher, Michael     07 ST Margaret Mary      17:06.10  189             
312 #2079 Vogt, Mark           8 St Patricks           17:12.51                  
313 #1637 Brown, Spencer       6 St Gabriel School     17:15.01                  
314 #2094 Koenig, Nicholas       St Stephen Martyr     17:15.65  190             
315  #934 Villanueva, John     7 Louisville Colle      17:16.38                  
316 #1206 Stiles, Ethan       07 North Oldham G       X17:17.12                  
317 #2166 Carroll, Michael       Christian Academ      17:21.42                  
318 #1099 Thomas, Xavier       8 North Hardin          17:22.65  191             
319 #2366 Munford, Kase       08 Farnsley              17:22.99                  
320  #777 Cox, McCallister    08 John Paul II          17:24.35                  
321 #1792 friel, Thomas       05 St. Mary Academy      17:29.07  192             
322  #684 Tinsley, Burke       8 Highlands Latin       17:31.99  193             
323 #1093 Hook, Zachary        7 North Hardin          17:34.63                  
324 #1747 Boyle, Zach         05 ST Margaret Mary      17:35.42  194             
325  #516 Stone, Jacob        07 East Oms White       X17:36.19                  
326  #778 Howard, Christian   06 John Paul II          17:43.56                  
327  #149 Stewart, Wesley     07 Burgin                17:47.76  195             
328 #1478 Mahanna, Evan          Saint James Eliz      17:52.58  196             
329 #1462 Jenkins, Andrew     08 St. Fran. Assisi      17:55.14                  
330 #1783 Passanisi, Paul     06 St. Martha            17:56.06                  
331 #2143 Parker, Logan       07 Oldham County         17:57.72                  
332 #2089 Monell, Christophe   5 St Patricks           17:58.54                  
333 #2082 Kros, Justin         5 St Patricks           18:01.03                  
334 #2133 Kirk, Zachary       08 St.Nicholas Academy   18:05.98                  
335 #1621 Jay, Thomas         08 St Albert the Great   18:09.30                  
336 #1098 Smith, Logan         6 North Hardin          18:17.72                  
337  #954 Henderson, Devin    06 Collins               18:22.25  197             
338 #2165 Barnsfather, Andre     Christian Academ      18:31.43                  
339  #678 Boomershine, Ed      8 Highlands Latin       18:33.14  198             
340 #1527 Hartlage, Trey         Shelby County Hi      18:34.90                  
341 #2041 Sullivan, Patrick   06 Our Lady of Lourdes   18:43.18  199             
342 #2096 Wright, Max            St Stephen Martyr     18:48.00  200             
343 #2037 Tobin, Kevin        08 Our Lady of Lourdes   19:05.52  201             
344 #2042 Rittenberry, Jack   06 Our Lady of Lourdes   19:24.39  202             
345 #2090 Catalina, Kai        5 St Patricks           19:26.54                  
346 #1936 Smith, Jack          7 Walden                20:05.34                  
347 #1477 Mahanna, Dylan         Saint James Eliz      20:25.44                  
348 #2169 Grant, Zachary         Christian Academ      20:41.88                  
349  #933 Tapp, Zeno           6 Louisville Colle      23:18.53                  
350  #681 Petrie, Tanner       7 Highlands Latin       24:20.54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Oldham Middle Schoo    58    2    7   11   15   23   24   42          
      Total Time:    55:26.37                                                    
         Average:    11:05.28                                                    
   2 East Oldham Middle School   104    4    5   20   37   38   41   46          
      Total Time:    56:39.76                                                    
         Average:    11:19.96                                                    
   3 Northeast YMCA              165    6   27   28   39   65   81  117          
      Total Time:    58:59.17                                                    
         Average:    11:47.84                                                    
   4 Hite                        170   13   21   31   36   69  143               
      Total Time:    59:32.74                                                    
         Average:    11:54.55                                                    
   5 South Oldham Middle         185   12   17   33   60   63   82   92          
      Total Time:    59:59.53                                                    
         Average:    11:59.91                                                    
   6 Hayes Middle Schools        206   19   32   35   56   64   79               
      Total Time:  1:00:37.99                                                    
         Average:    12:07.60                                                    
   7 Johnson Traditional (Lou    220   22   30   44   47   77   83  124          
      Total Time:  1:00:47.42                                                    
         Average:    12:09.49                                                    
   8 Holy Trinity Parish Schoo   230   29   45   48   53   55  105  119          
      Total Time:  1:01:18.35                                                    
         Average:    12:15.67                                                    
   9 St Albert the Great         246    1   14   61   73   97  182  186          
      Total Time:  1:00:30.18                                                    
         Average:    12:06.04                                                    
  10 Oldham County Middle scho   278   16   43   52   76   91  126  129          
      Total Time:  1:02:13.28                                                    
         Average:    12:26.66                                                    
  11 Meade County                313    3   68   70   85   87  147  181          
      Total Time:  1:02:14.79                                                    
         Average:    12:26.96                                                    
  12 Bullitt East                333   25   40   78   84  106  142  177          
      Total Time:  1:03:25.99                                                    
         Average:    12:41.20                                                    
  13 Highlands Latin School      422    8    9  127  132  146  193  198          
      Total Time:  1:05:16.97                                                    
         Average:    13:03.40                                                    
  14 North Hardin                452   54   72   95  115  116  184  191          
      Total Time:  1:06:33.36                                                    
         Average:    13:18.68                                                    
  15 St. Raphael                 465   66   86   88   89  136  139  150          
      Total Time:  1:06:40.03                                                    
         Average:    13:20.01                                                    
  16 Farnsley Middle School      488   57   99  100  114  118  144  156          
      Total Time:  1:07:16.77                                                    
         Average:    13:27.36                                                    
  17 Martha Layne Collins        505   26   34  109  163  173  197               
      Total Time:  1:07:53.32                                                    
         Average:    13:34.67                                                    
  18 Louisville Collegiate       551   49   96  122  131  153  160  171          
      Total Time:  1:08:57.56                                                    
         Average:    13:47.52                                                    
  19 Christian Academy Middle    563   62   98  108  140  155  162  166          
      Total Time:  1:09:01.71                                                    
         Average:    13:48.35                                                    
  20 Central Hardin              580   58   59  113  172  178                    
      Total Time:  1:10:12.91                                                    
         Average:    14:02.59                                                    
  21 Holy Family                 580   10  112  133  137  188                    
      Total Time:  1:10:38.84                                                    
         Average:    14:07.77                                                    
  22 St Patricks                 597  101  120  123  125  128  145  152          
      Total Time:  1:09:57.63                                                    
         Average:    13:59.53                                                    
  23 St. Mary Academy            600   50   94  103  161  192                    
      Total Time:  1:11:45.24                                                    
         Average:    14:21.05                                                    
  24 Walden                      609   18  111  149  164  167  175  183          
      Total Time:  1:10:19.60                                                    
         Average:    14:03.92                                                    
  25 ST Margaret Mary            615   75  107  110  134  189  194               
      Total Time:  1:11:49.11                                                    
         Average:    14:21.83                                                    
  26 Cooper                      623   67   74  154  159  169  176               
      Total Time:  1:10:39.36                                                    
         Average:    14:07.88                                                    
  27 Sacred Heart Model          634   71   90  138  165  170                    
      Total Time:  1:10:53.98                                                    
         Average:    14:10.80                                                    
  28 Burgin                      651   80  121  135  141  174  187  195          
      Total Time:  1:11:33.07                                                    
         Average:    14:18.62                                                    
  29 Saint James Elizabethtown   698  102  130  151  157  158  180  196          
      Total Time:  1:12:22.18                                                    
         Average:    14:28.44                                                    
  30 Our Lady of Lourdes         745   93  104  148  199  201  202               
      Total Time:  1:19:21.37                                                    
         Average:    15:52.28                                                    
  31 St Stephen Martyr           773   51  168  179  185  190  200               
      Total Time:  1:17:07.78                                                    
         Average:    15:25.56                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1498 Patterson, Maddox   09 Sayre                 18:44.45                  
  2  #431 Hale, Kristen       11 DuPont Manual         18:55.10    1             
  3  #430 Hale, Cassidy       11 DuPont Manual         18:57.63    2             
  4 #1707 Svec, Ashley        12 St Henry District     19:06.21    3             
  5  #940 Karas, Caterina     12 Collins               19:06.80    4             
  6  #757 Lever, Katie        12 John Hardin           19:08.40    5             
  7 #1290 Grogan, Margaret    12 Oldham County         19:10.17    6             
  8  #822 Cornette, Mia       10 LAFA                  19:14.75    7             
  9  #277 Seiler, Kristen     11 Colerain              19:16.77    8             
 10  #941 Karas, Gabriella    07 Collins               19:23.10    9             
 11 #1672 Hinken, Lindsey     12 St Henry District     19:35.40   10             
 12 #1492 Couturier, Philipp  09 Sayre                 19:40.90                  
 13 #1289 Grogan, Caroline    10 Oldham County         19:41.69   11             
 14 #1383 Peoples, Erika      12 Ravenwood (Tn)        19:48.77   12             
 15 #2182 Scott, Elizabeth    SO Brentwood             19:53.67   13             
 16 #2180 Alexander, Brittan  SR Brentwood             19:59.78   14             
 17 #1039 Bauer, Phoebe       11 New Albany High       20:03.85   15             
 18 #1540 Dudgeon, Keightley  10 South Oldham          20:08.25   16             
 19  #599 Hill, Sydney         9 Fort Knox             20:12.62                  
 20  #207 Pennington, Susan   SO Central Hardin        20:13.48   17             
 21  #424 Barker, Sarah       12 DuPont Manual         20:19.17   18             
 22 #1370 Chitwood, Dabney    11 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:19.48   19             
 23 #1437 Puopolo, Jacklyn    JR Sacred Heart Aca      20:21.57   20             
 24  #520 Garcia, Charliann   10 Eastern               20:22.89   21             
 25  #546 Godfrey, Hannah     10 Elizabethtown         20:27.04   22             
 26  #440 Rucinski, Christin  10 DuPont Manual         20:27.58   23             
 27 #1386 Spinden, Rachel     12 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:28.68   24             
 28   #62 Brown, Kelly        10 Bell County           20:35.69   25             
 29 #1816 Anderson, Emma      10 Tates Creek High      20:36.46   26             
 30 #1670 Hentz, Sam          09 St Henry District     20:38.90   27             
 31    #1 Byrd, Jessica       10 Assumption            20:39.40   28             
 32 #1355 Flaherty, Emily     10 Pres                  20:39.93                  
 33  #388 Bergman, Gabrielle  10 Covington Holy C      20:40.29                  
 34 #1981 Effinger, Rachel    12 WOOD                  20:40.76   29             
 35  #825 Mullins, Miranda    11 LAFA                  20:41.04   30             
 36 #1373 Finnegan, Abby      10 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:41.47   31             
 37  #158 Jolly, Rose         10 Butler HS             20:42.03   32             
 38  #439 Perkins, Megan      12 DuPont Manual         20:42.62   33             
 39 #1378 Leffler, Madison    11 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:44.84   34             
 40 #1542 Gilliland, Alex     10 South Oldham          20:48.18   35             
 41 #1431 Carroll, Caitlyn    FR Sacred Heart Aca      20:48.63   36             
 42 #2186 Schenck, Katherine  SR Brentwood             20:49.45   37             
 43 #1027 Senn, Tristen       10 Mercy Academy         20:49.88   38             
 44 #1432 Daly, Betsy         FR Sacred Heart Aca      20:50.30   39             
 45 #1989 Jarman, Adira       10 WOOD                  20:51.57   40             
 46 #1035 Godenzi, Daniella   11 Nelson                20:58.57                  
 47  #423 Athanasakes, Jasmi  12 DuPont Manual         21:04.21   41             
 48 #1282 Bear, Chelsea       10 Oldham County         21:05.14   42             
 49  #438 Moore, Lilly        11 DuPont Manual         21:06.59   43             
 50  #827 Rodrigue, Oliva     11 LAFA                  21:06.92   44             
 51 #1443 Walker, Cait        JR Sacred Heart Aca      21:08.05   45             
 52  #526 Wigginton, Tori     11 Eastern               21:08.64   46             
 53  #429 Gottbrath, Mattie   10 DuPont Manual         21:09.70                  
 54  #278 Stafford, Allison   12 Colerain              21:10.35   47             
 55 #1519 Webb, Taylor        JR Shelby County Hi      21:12.28                  
 56 #1299 Mullins, Haley      11 Oldham County         21:16.28   48             
 57 #1559 Wilson, Erin        09 South Oldham          21:16.94   49             
 58  #197 Chandler, Abigail   SO Central Hardin        21:17.83   50             
 59 #1031 Wicke, Abby         10 Mercy Academy         21:19.88   51             
 60  #232 Herd, Hannah        09 Christian Acad.       21:23.90   52             
 61 #1831 Weaver, Kara        10 Tates Creek High      21:25.31   53             
 62 #1357 Richardson, Casey   12 Pres                  21:27.78                  
 63 #1300 Mullins, Hannah     11 Oldham County         21:29.46   54             
 64  #281 Tobler, Hannah      09 Colerain              21:31.64   55             
 65  #230 Hanlein, Alison     12 Christian Acad.       21:32.16   56             
 66  #205 Navarro, Michelle   JR Central Hardin        21:34.00   57             
 67 #1356 Payne, Kayla        12 Pres                  21:34.99                  
 68 #1036 Hughes, Breanne     09 Nelson                21:37.00                  
 69 #1853 Wilberding, Kylie   FR Trimble County XC     21:40.00   58             
 70  #977 Neal, Kaylea        10 Meade County          21:40.51                  
 71 #1830 Sales, Lorren       10 Tates Creek High      21:40.85   59             
 72 #1042 Duffy, Lindsay      12 New Albany High       21:43.10   60             
 73  #621 Just, Kristen       12 Franklin County       21:46.09   61             
 74  #517 Blocker, McKenzie   11 Eastern               21:49.31   62             
 75 #1980 Davis, Meredith     10 WOOD                  21:49.92   63             
 76 #1660 Gedney, Jackie      12 St Henry District     21:51.27   64             
 77 #1433 Daly, Grace         JR Sacred Heart Aca      21:53.17   65             
 78  #160 Osborne, Sarah      11 Butler HS             21:53.60   66             
 79  #437 Logue, Jeana        11 DuPont Manual         21:54.19                  
 80 #1444 Young, Mary Ekizab  JR Sacred Heart Aca      21:55.29   67             
 81 #2193 Koshy, Brianna      FR Brentwood             21:56.24   68             
 82  #402 Atwell, Kara        12 DuPont Manual        X21:58.23                  
 83 #1698 Pitts, Sydney       11 St Henry District     21:59.42   69             
 84 #1701 Ryan, Kirsti        12 St Henry District     22:00.62   70             
 85   #83 Sticklen, Sarah     12 Bracken County        22:02.11   71             
 86  #945 Pratt, Brandi       09 Collins               22:02.77   72             
 87 #1442 Smith, Sarah        JR Sacred Heart Aca      22:03.83   73             
 88  #283 White, Kelly        10 Colerain              22:04.23   74             
 89 #1041 Bowden, Rachel      10 New Albany High       22:05.37   75             
 90 #2179 Ramsey, Anne        SR Brentwood             22:05.72   76             
 91  #266 Clark, Kabrella     11 Colerain              22:06.40   77             
 92  #274 Keller, Rachel      11 Colerain              22:06.70   78             
 93 #1379 Lefler, Mackenzie   09 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:07.80   79             
 94  #752 Atkins, Lindsay     08 John Hardin           22:08.32   80             
 95 #1377 Goostree, Mary Gle  10 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:08.96   81             
 96  #759 Swartz, Sarah       08 John Hardin           22:11.17   82             
 97 #1429 Calhoun, Emily      JR Sacred Heart Aca      22:12.01                  
 98 #1955 DeNigris, Dove      09 Western Hills         22:13.12                  
 99 #1101 Adams, Shelby       11 North Oldham          22:15.05   83             
100 #1292 Heil, Kati          10 Oldham County         22:16.95   84             
101  #233 Lawson, Alli        11 Christian Acad.       22:17.92   85             
102 #1050 Ricke, Temple       10 New Albany High       22:18.73   86             
103   #11 McHugh, Erin        12 Assumption            22:21.29   87             
104 #1049 Mundy, Corinn       10 New Albany High       22:22.13   88             
105 #1017 Catlett, Shelby     11 Mercy Academy         22:24.82   89             
106 #2194 Hardin, Ansley      SO Brentwood             22:25.83   90             
107 #2331 Crane, Courtney     12 Bedford North La      22:27.81   91             
108  #229 Gipperich, Jenna    12 Christian Acad.       22:29.70   92             
109  #828 Shainfied, Elise    09 LAFA                  22:29.94   93             
110 #1990 Johnson, Kendall    09 WOOD                  22:30.41   94             
111 #1647 Brady, Allysa       12 St Henry District     22:32.46   95             
112 #1104 Beyea, Caitlin      12 North Oldham          22:32.91   96             
113  #754 Haebig, Molly       10 John Hardin           22:33.25   97             
114  #519 Coyne, Kelly        12 Eastern               22:34.27   98             
115 #1846 Baird, Kirsten         Trimble County XC     22:34.83   99             
116 #1547 Orrender, Kassidy   09 South Oldham          22:35.37  100             
117   #10 Marko, Lindsay      12 Assumption            22:38.61  101             
118 #1109 Hall, Ally          11 North Oldham          22:40.87  102             
119  #830 Williamson, Kaitly  11 LAFA                  22:42.77  103             
120 #2336 Paige, Danielle     10 Bedford North La      22:46.96  104             
121 #1374 Florey, Sabrina     09 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:49.15                  
122 #2334 Guthrie, Hanna Jan  12 Bedford North La      22:50.49  105             
123  #279 Tepe, Kayley        10 Colerain              22:51.80  106             
124 #1958 Jones, Harper       09 Western Hills         22:54.50                  
125 #1435 Lipp, Meredith      JR Sacred Heart Aca      22:55.33                  
126 #1549 Riley, Jessica      10 South Oldham          22:56.41  107             
127  #236 Noblitt, Lauren     12 Christian Acad.       22:57.16  108             
128 #2178 O'Neill, Allison    SR Brentwood             22:58.83  109             
129 #1117 Stinebruner, Katie  11 North Oldham          23:04.57  110             
130  #547 Kuklinski, Taylor   09 Elizabethtown         23:05.51  111             
131  #385 Arlinghaus, Julie   11 Covington Holy C      23:05.80                  
132  #521 Miller, Erin        12 Eastern               23:06.42  112             
133  #312 Cook, Madison       10 Conner                23:07.60  113             
134 #1518 Webb, Jordan        JR Shelby County Hi      23:08.68                  
135 #2187 Ziesig, Kelsey      SR Brentwood             23:09.93                  
136 #1824 Gaither, Madison    12 Tates Creek High      23:10.24  114             
137 #2333 Guthrie, Alexzandr  10 Bedford North La      23:11.43  115             
138  #859 Llanora, Jodi       09 Lexington Catholic    23:13.02  116             
139  #936 Cozzens, Maria      11 Collins               23:15.34  117             
140 #1510 Byrnside, Kayce     FR Shelby County Hi      23:16.06                  
141 #1102 Adams, Taylor       10 North Oldham          23:18.01  118             
142  #408 Carrier, Kelsey     10 DuPont Manual        X23:19.47                  
143 #2055 Teusch, Sarah       09 Eastern (In)          23:19.91  119             
144 #2195 Luetzow, Karla      SR Brentwood             23:20.59                  
145  #865 Russ, Erika         12 Lexington Catholic    23:21.88  120             
146    #4 Donnelly, Carol     12 Assumption            23:22.13  121             
147  #275 Leckson, Tory       12 Colerain              23:22.37                  
148 #1541 Gill, Alexis        11 South Oldham          23:23.44  122             
149  #150 Bell, Shakiera      12 Butler HS             23:24.37  123             
150 #1384 Reynolds, Rue       11 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:25.25                  
151 #1015 Bumann, Erin        10 Mercy Academy         23:26.24  124             
152  #907 Levine, Bella       10 Louisville Colle      23:28.05                  
153 #2329 Boshears, Lauren E  10 Bedford North La      23:28.38  125             
154 #1291 Heil, Kalli         10 Oldham County         23:29.33  126             
155  #522 O'Toole, Shea       09 Eastern               23:30.79  127             
156 #1121 Workman, Morgan     10 North Oldham          23:31.60  128             
157   #13 Miller, Sarah       11 Assumption            23:35.55  129             
158  #525 Stovall, Scarlet    11 Eastern               23:38.54  130             
159  #411 Kitchen, Danielle   10 DuPont Manual        X23:38.88                  
160 #1019 Collard, Haley      11 Mercy Academy         23:39.32  131             
161  #231 Herd, Caty          12 Christian Acad.       23:39.58  132             
162 #1119 Wallace, Tavi       12 North Oldham          23:41.95  133             
163  #733 Friedrich, Ashley   SO Jeffersonville        23:43.30                  
164  #405 Bissmeyer, Hannah   12 DuPont Manual        X23:45.06                  
165  #156 Hommrich, Samantha  12 Butler HS             23:45.47  134             
166 #1430 Carnes, Caroline    JR Sacred Heart Aca      23:48.47                  
167 #1847 Chappel, Morgan        Trimble County XC     23:48.79  135             
168  #387 Bergman, Celeste    08 Covington Holy C      23:49.20                  
169   #63 Collins, Brittany   12 Bell County           23:49.92  136             
170  #824 Hill, Mary Grace    09 LAFA                  23:51.02  137             
171 #1979 Czack, Allie        12 WOOD                  23:53.68  138             
172  #155 Herbig, Michaela    11 Butler HS             23:55.10  139             
173  #524 Scanlon, Kyla       09 Eastern               23:55.30                  
174  #870 Tarr, Emily         12 Lexington Catholic    23:56.87  140             
175  #390 Frantz, Lillian     10 Covington Holy C      23:58.00                  
176  #204 Mercado, Ashlie     SO Central Hardin        23:59.23  141             
177 #1369 Belcher, Hannah     09 Ravenwood (Tn)        24:04.51                  
178 #1339 Stankiewicz, Hayle  SO Pleasure Ridge Park   24:06.30  142             
179  #228 Burnett, Sarah Bet  11 Christian Acad.       24:09.23  143             
180   #45 Heyward, Madison    12 Atherton              24:09.88                  
181  #406 Bissmeyer, Sarah    10 DuPont Manual        X24:11.28                  
182  #854 Hailey, Megan       12 Lexington Catholic    24:12.70  144             
183 #1337 Numann, Jenna       SR Pleasure Ridge Park   24:14.24  145             
184  #196 Briggs, Tori           Central Hardin        24:14.90  146             
185 #2049 Dalton, Nancy       10 Eastern (In)          24:15.53  147             
186  #914 Summerfield, Shelb  10 Louisville Colle      24:16.61                  
187  #548 Lawson, Vika        08 Elizabethtown         24:18.62  148             
188 #2183 Batiste, Emily      JR Brentwood             24:21.95                  
189 #1983 Grenfell, Laura     11 WOOD                  24:25.12  149             
190 #1494 Humphries, Maddie   09 Sayre                 24:25.77                  
191 #1552 Schmidt, Madeline   12 South Oldham          24:26.95  150             
192  #164 Walsh, Sydney       10 Butler HS             24:27.35  151             
193 #1825 Herron, Reecie      12 Tates Creek High      24:31.73  152             
194  #626 Wacker, Shelby      12 Franklin County       24:33.49  153             
195 #1551 Schmidt, Hannah     12 South Oldham          24:34.91                  
196 #2337 Roberts, Bret       20 Bedford North La      24:36.32  154             
197 #1817 Anderson, Katherin  09 Tates Creek High      24:38.63  155             
198 #1114 Price, Kassidy      11 North Oldham          24:41.41                  
199 #1820 Buckner, Haven      09 Tates Creek High      24:42.06  156             
200  #943 Maharrey, Sinead    09 Collins               24:42.70  157             
201 #1033 Williams, Kimmy     12 Mercy Academy         24:46.64  158             
202  #858 King, Emma          10 Lexington Catholic    24:47.09  159             
203  #946 Sharber, Elizabeth  11 Collins               24:50.21  160             
204 #1985 Haddad, Ashley      10 WOOD                  24:52.29  161             
205 #1120 Wattley, Lindsey    11 North Oldham          24:53.89                  
206 #1115 Richards, Claire    11 North Oldham          24:55.48                  
207  #756 Kersey, Nina        09 John Hardin           25:00.57  162             
208  #753 Fairfax, Halie      12 John Hardin           25:02.92  163             
209  #166 Ware, Taeler        12 Butler HS             25:03.44  164             
210   #65 Jarvis, Katie       09 Bell County           25:04.61  165             
211 #1999 Williams, Shelby    12 WOOD                  25:05.14                  
212  #549 Mangum, Jessica     10 Elizabethtown         25:06.32  166             
213 #1336 Mikel, Tabitha      SR Pleasure Ridge Park   25:08.51  167             
214 #1822 Dobias, Leanne      11 Tates Creek High      25:09.36                  
215  #268 Cunningham, Katie   10 Colerain              25:11.07                  
216 #1848 Cooley, Olivia      SO Trimble County XC     25:13.44  168             
217  #619 Bryan, Emma         11 Franklin County       25:14.72  169             
218  #550 Ratliff, Claire     08 Elizabethtown         25:17.83  170             
219   #16 Reibel, Olivia      12 Assumption            25:19.04  171             
220 #1821 Dobias, Casey       11 Tates Creek High      25:21.48                  
221  #310 Arnold, Anna        09 Conner                25:22.25  172             
222  #911 Nassar, Natalie     10 Louisville Colle      25:24.62                  
223    #8 Kenny, Laura        12 Assumption            25:25.10  173             
224   #15 Radcliff, Sydney    12 Assumption            25:26.32                  
225  #272 Heffron, Nikki      11 Colerain              25:27.75                  
226   #84 Weaver, Ashley      09 Bracken County        25:31.45  174             
227 #2053 Vincent, Brittany   10 Eastern (In)          25:32.09  175             
228  #831 Williamson, Kriste  09 LAFA                  25:33.75  176             
229 #1338 Sanders, Brittany   SR Pleasure Ridge Park   25:34.18  177             
230  #133 Holland, Emma       12 Burgin                25:34.62                  
231  #871 Vish, Natalie       10 Lexington Catholic    25:41.48  178             
232  #313 Cook, Morgan        12 Conner                25:46.38  179             
233  #737 Patton, Carrington  SO Jeffersonville        25:49.23                  
234 #1987 Hamel, Maddie       10 WOOD                  25:50.29                  
235  #518 Buckley, Sarah      12 Eastern               25:51.29                  
236 #1545 Niemann, Julia      11 South Oldham          25:54.03                  
237    #7 Hess, Carrie        12 Assumption            25:56.28                  
238   #18 Sandell, Katelyn    12 Assumption            25:58.12                  
239 #1493 Dawahare, Elisabet  09 Sayre                 25:58.96                  
240 #1852 True, Colyn         SO Trimble County XC     25:59.53  180             
241  #523 Rosbottom, Chloe    11 Eastern               26:01.05                  
242  #944 McGuire, Elizabeth  09 Collins               26:03.67  181             
243  #551 Snyder, Rebecca     11 Elizabethtown         26:04.62  182             
244  #620 Hellmann, Jennifer  12 Franklin County       26:05.73  183             
245 #1828 Mrvos, Abigail      11 Tates Creek High      26:08.47                  
246 #1849 Davis, Hannah       SR Trimble County XC     26:10.82  184             
247 #2339 Watkins, Morgan     10 Bedford North La      26:11.46  185             
248   #67 Skidmore, Brittany  10 Bell County           26:11.97  186             
249  #553 Young, Emma         08 Elizabethtown         26:17.61  187             
250  #855 Hassur, Mindy       11 Lexington Catholic    26:36.36  188             
251   #85 Woods, Brooke       10 Bracken County        26:39.90  189             
252  #861 Montague, Betsy Le  09 Lexington Catholic    26:40.94                  
253  #544 Atcher, Courtney    09 Elizabethtown         26:42.67                  
254  #851 Apel, Natalie       10 Lexington Catholic    26:50.90                  
255  #604 Stephenson, Brenna   9 Fort Knox             26:53.79                  
256  #314 Kahmann, Caitlin    06 Conner                26:57.40  190             
257 #1335 Hulcee, Brooklyn    JR Pleasure Ridge Park   27:00.08  191             
258 #1850 Drake, Ashby        FR Trimble County XC     27:04.89  192             
259  #909 Lipp, Natania       10 Louisville Colle      27:06.24                  
260 #1978 Coleman, Kaitlyn    09 WOOD                  27:13.68                  
261 #2050 Ernstberger, Katie  10 Eastern (In)          27:14.71  193             
262   #66 Mason, Kaite        09 Bell County           27:22.66  194             
263  #316 Kessler, Hailey     12 Conner                27:25.21  195             
264  #624 Riddle, Kater       09 Franklin County       27:26.26  196             
265 #2044 McNew, Chelsea      12 Eastern (In)          27:29.00  197             
266   #79 Hicks, Kayla        11 Bracken County        27:29.77  198             
267  #866 Sanders, Kathyrn    11 Lexington Catholic    27:30.43                  
268   #78 Cummins, Breanna    09 Bracken County        27:31.00  199             
269 #2051 Hamilton, Rachel    10 Eastern (In)          27:31.58  200             
270  #618 Bochantin, Taylor   09 Franklin County       27:32.38  201             
271  #311 Cleek, Lauren       11 Conner                27:34.03  202             
272 #2046 Higginbotham, Ambe  11 Eastern (In)          27:47.25  203             
273 #1353 Conklin, Lauren     12 Pres                  27:49.62                  
274 #1517 Wall, Autumn        FR Shelby County Hi      27:51.69                  
275   #77 Bell, Mallory       10 Bracken County        27:52.39  204             
276   #64 Collins, Katherine  09 Bell County           27:56.85  205             
277  #821 Bertrand, Rebecca   12 LAFA                  28:07.93                  
278 #1953 Agee, Emilee        09 Western Hills         28:10.03                  
279  #199 Dennis, Emma        SR Central Hardin        28:16.24  206             
280  #622 Parsons, Joanna     11 Franklin County       28:28.71  207             
281 #2048 Burnett, Dainha     10 Eastern (In)          28:41.62                  
282 #1047 Lopez, Thalia        9 New Albany High       28:52.75  208             
283  #200 Doran, Emily        SR Central Hardin        29:04.69  209             
284  #134 Hughes, Brittany    12 Burgin                29:09.80                  
285 #1340 Walker, Alishia     JR Pleasure Ridge Park   29:34.21  210             
286 #1052 Straub, Kelsey      11 New Albany High       30:20.61  211             
287  #732 Dickey, Hamilton    FR Jeffersonville        30:20.61                  
288  #616 Beason, Marci       11 Franklin County       38:00.00                  
289  #625 Riddle, Shelby      10 Franklin County       40:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 DuPont Manual                77    1    2   18   23   33   41   43          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.10                                                    
         Average:    19:52.42                                                    
   2 Ravenwood (Tn)              120   12   19   24   31   34   79   81          
      Total Time:  1:42:03.24                                                    
         Average:    20:24.65                                                    
   3 Oldham County               161    6   11   42   48   54   84  126          
      Total Time:  1:42:42.74                                                    
         Average:    20:32.55                                                    
   4 St Henry District           173    3   10   27   64   69   70   95          
      Total Time:  1:43:11.20                                                    
         Average:    20:38.24                                                    
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        205   20   36   39   45   65   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:45:01.72                                                    
         Average:    21:00.35                                                    
   6 Brentwood High School       208   13   14   37   68   76   90  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.86                                                    
         Average:    20:56.98                                                    
   7 Colerain High School        261    8   47   55   74   77   78  106          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.39                                                    
         Average:    21:13.88                                                    
   8 Lafayette High School       277    7   30   44   93  103  137  176          
      Total Time:  1:46:15.42                                                    
         Average:    21:15.09                                                    
   9 South Oldham                307   16   35   49  100  107  122  150          
      Total Time:  1:47:45.15                                                    
         Average:    21:33.03                                                    
  10 New Albany High School      324   15   60   75   86   88  208  211          
      Total Time:  1:48:33.18                                                    
         Average:    21:42.64                                                    
  11 Eastern                     339   21   46   62   98  112  127  130          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.53                                                    
         Average:    21:48.31                                                    
  12 Martha Layne Collins        359    4    9   72  117  157  160  181          
      Total Time:  1:48:30.71                                                    
         Average:    21:42.15                                                    
  13 Woodford County High Scho   364   29   40   63   94  138  149  161          
      Total Time:  1:49:46.34                                                    
         Average:    21:57.27                                                    
  14 Christian Academy-Louisvi   393   52   56   85   92  108  132  143          
      Total Time:  1:50:40.84                                                    
         Average:    22:08.17                                                    
  15 Tates Creek High School     404   26   53   59  114  152  155  156          
      Total Time:  1:51:24.59                                                    
         Average:    22:16.92                                                    
  16 Central Hardin              411   17   50   57  141  146  206  209          
      Total Time:  1:51:19.44                                                    
         Average:    22:15.89                                                    
  17 John Hardin                 426    5   80   82   97  162  163               
      Total Time:  1:51:01.71                                                    
         Average:    22:12.35                                                    
  18 Mercy Academy               433   38   51   89  124  131  158               
      Total Time:  1:51:40.14                                                    
         Average:    22:20.03                                                    
  19 Assumption                  466   28   87  101  121  129  171  173          
      Total Time:  1:52:36.98                                                    
         Average:    22:31.40                                                    
  20 Butler HS                   494   32   66  123  134  139  151  164          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.57                                                    
         Average:    22:44.12                                                    
  21 North Oldham                509   83   96  102  110  118  128  133          
      Total Time:  1:53:51.41                                                    
         Average:    22:46.29                                                    
  22 Bedford North Lawrence (I   540   91  104  105  115  125  154  185          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.07                                                    
         Average:    22:57.02                                                    
  23 Elizabethtown               617   22  111  148  166  170  182  187          
      Total Time:  1:58:15.32                                                    
         Average:    23:39.07                                                    
  24 Trimble County XC           640   58   99  135  168  180  184  192          
      Total Time:  1:59:16.59                                                    
         Average:    23:51.32                                                    
  25 Lexington Catholic          679  116  120  140  144  159  178  188          
      Total Time:  1:59:31.56                                                    
         Average:    23:54.32                                                    
  26 Bell County                 706   25  136  165  186  194  205               
      Total Time:  2:03:04.85                                                    
         Average:    24:36.97                                                    
  27 Franklin County             762   61  153  169  183  196  201  207          
      Total Time:  2:05:06.29                                                    
         Average:    25:01.26                                                    
  28 Pleasure Ridge Park         822  142  145  167  177  191  210               
      Total Time:  2:06:03.31                                                    
         Average:    25:12.67                                                    
  29 Eastern (In)                831  119  147  175  193  197  200  203          
      Total Time:  2:07:51.24                                                    
         Average:    25:34.25                                                    
  30 Bracken County              831   71  174  189  198  199  204               
      Total Time:  2:09:14.23                                                    
         Average:    25:50.85                                                    
  31 Conner                      849  113  172  179  190  195  202               
      Total Time:  2:08:38.84                                                    
         Average:    25:43.77                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #709 Thomson, Jacob      11 Lou. Holy Cross       15:32.04                  
  2  #174 Gregory, Patrick    10 Butler HS             15:43.39    1             
  3 #1331 Weishaar, Luke      12 Oldham County         15:46.70    2             
  4 #2292 Sheryak, Connor     11 St. Xavier High       15:52.43    3             
  5  #885 Laureano, Nicholas  11 Lexington Catholic    15:55.05    4             
  6 #1507 Waltman, Nicholas   10 Sayre                 15:59.49                  
  7 #1892 Meredith, Sam       12 Trinity High School   16:04.86    5             
  8   #72 Brown, James        12 Bell County           16:07.79    6             
  9 #2270 Beavin, Zack        12 St. Xavier High       16:12.13    7             
 10 #1134 Sanders, Taylor     12 North Oldham          16:17.10    8             
 11 #2188 Thomas, Nathan      SR Brentwood             16:17.54    9             
 12 #2284 Lewis, Sam          11 St. Xavier High       16:23.11   10             
 13  #333 Turner, Ben         12 Conner                16:23.49   11             
 14  #452 Grundy, Jack        12 DuPont Manual         16:23.91   12             
 15 #2189 Stuart, Paul        SR Brentwood             16:26.91   13             
 16 #2176 Thomas, Alec        SO Brentwood             16:28.80   14             
 17 #2294 Striegel, Chris     10 St. Xavier High       16:30.27   15             
 18 #2341 Barrett, Lame       11 Bedford North La      16:31.84   16             
 19  #465 Short, Will         12 DuPont Manual         16:33.16   17             
 20 #2343 Cross-Najafi, Arth  11 Bedford North La      16:34.41   18             
 21 #1564 Chappell, Caleb     12 South Oldham          16:35.31   19             
 22  #528 Covert, Kyle        12 Eastern               16:35.79   20             
 23 #2286 Mudd, Maxx          10 St. Xavier High       16:36.31   21             
 24 #1943 Ashby, Jon          12 Webster County        16:37.94   22             
 25 #1059 LaPorte, Anthony    12 New Albany High       16:41.92   23             
 26 #2289 Reader, Nick        11 St. Xavier High       16:43.76   24             
 27 #2222 Terrell, Marcus     10 North Hardin          16:44.25   25             
 28 #1390 Chitwood, Conley    12 Ravenwood (Tn)        16:44.79   26             
 29 #1877 Eckert, Nick        10 Trinity High School   16:45.53   27             
 30  #137 Beckerson, Alex     11 Burgin                16:47.55   28             
 31 #1361 Goldson, Jimmy      10 Pulaski County        16:48.24   29             
 32 #2273 Cave, Thomas        11 St. Xavier High       16:49.56   30             
 33  #308 Tomczewski, Eric    12 Colerain              16:50.11   31             
 34 #2293 Stephen, Vincent    12 St. Xavier High       16:53.27                  
 35 #2177 Thomas, Aaron       SO Brentwood             16:53.49   32             
 36 #2363 Zollman, Aaron      11 Bedford North La      16:53.83   33             
 37 #1895 Raidt, Keegan       11 Trinity High School   16:54.46   34             
 38 #1310 Chesak, Sam         10 Oldham County         16:54.80   35             
 39 #1569 Faul, Leonard       11 South Oldham          16:56.56   36             
 40  #847 Spencer, John       10 LAFA                  16:58.03   37             
 41 #1358 Blevins, Mason      10 Pulaski County        16:58.39   38             
 42 #2324 Van Camp, Alex      12 St. Xavier High      X16:58.85                  
 43 #1884 Hancock, Evan       11 Trinity High School   16:59.27   39             
 44 #2362 Williams, Bryce     12 Bedford North La      16:59.54   40             
 45  #468 Snider, Austin      10 DuPont Manual         17:00.00   41             
 46  #999 Strickland, Will    11 Meade County          17:00.46   42             
 47 #1843 Lyttle, Adrian      11 Tates Creek High      17:01.11   43             
 48 #1352 Taylor, Jonathan    10 Port. Christian       17:01.37                  
 49  #542 Wells, Holden       10 Eastern               17:02.29   44             
 50 #1140 Thompson, Tyler     10 North Oldham          17:03.52   45             
 51  #564 Stevens, Aaron      12 Elliott Co.           17:04.01                  
 52 #2357 Orender, Clayton    12 Bedford North La      17:05.71   46             
 53  #286 Booth, Jimmy        12 Colerain              17:07.06   47             
 54 #2191 Caldwell, Taylor    SO Brentwood             17:08.50   48             
 55 #2280 Johnson, Mark       11 St. Xavier High       17:10.29                  
 56 #1362 Hyden, Austin       10 Pulaski County        17:11.35   49             
 57 #2279 Hammon, Charlie     11 St. Xavier High       17:11.63                  
 58 #2217 Ortega, Josh        12 North Hardin          17:11.95   50             
 59 #1133 Ruhs, Nolan         10 North Oldham          17:12.81   51             
 60  #540 Statler, Charles    11 Eastern               17:13.40   52             
 61 #1894 Noel, Alex          10 Trinity High School   17:14.17   53             
 62  #184 Matthews, Allen     12 Butler HS             17:14.45   54             
 63 #1887 Ireland, Andrew     10 Trinity High School   17:14.73   55             
 64  #543 Zachary, Austin     12 Eastern               17:15.94   56             
 65 #1900 Stauble, Derrich    10 Trinity High School   17:16.77   57             
 66 #1388 Avirom, Quinn       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        17:18.19   58             
 67 #2015 Rathbone, Ben       12 WOOD                  17:18.40   59             
 68  #175 Griswold, Travis    12 Butler HS             17:18.88   60             
 69  #845 Rugg, Brian         10 LAFA                  17:19.33   61             
 70  #541 Thoele, Danny       12 Eastern               17:21.58   62             
 71  #532 Heslin, Cory        11 Eastern               17:22.30   63             
 72 #1927 Dearing, Forest     11 Walden                17:22.96                  
 73  #882 Knies, Gavin        12 Lexington Catholic    17:23.51   64             
 74  #287 Coulter, Dillan     12 Colerain              17:24.84   65             
 75  #951 Fielding, Devon     11 Collins               17:28.32   66             
 76 #1365 Stevens, Mason      10 Pulaski County        17:29.18   67             
 77  #222 Price, Joshua       JR Central Hardin        17:29.45   68             
 78  #379 Schlagbaum, Brayde  12 Covington Catholic    17:30.74   69             
 79  #536 Ozier, Alex         11 Eastern               17:31.18   70             
 80 #1136 Taglieri, Eric      12 North Oldham          17:31.44   71             
 81 #1952 Whitsell, Iszack    10 Webster County        17:31.69   72             
 82  #370 Menke, Brian        10 Covington Catholic    17:32.51   73             
 83 #1070 Dowell, Micheal     12 North Bullitt         17:34.96                  
 84 #2353 Martin, Brady       11 Bedford North La      17:36.20   74             
 85  #359 Flynn, Alex         12 Covington Catholic    17:37.16   75             
 86  #740 Dowdell, Tyrell     JR Jeffersonville        17:37.43   76             
 87  #745 Richardson, Connor  SR Jeffersonville        17:37.64   77             
 88 #1901 Thomison, Ethan     12 Trinity High School   17:38.89                  
 89  #763 Crowdus, Nathan     12 John Hardin           17:39.55   78             
 90 #1366 Stevens, Morgan     10 Pulaski County        17:42.63   79             
 91 #1863 Adams, Paul         11 Trinity High School   17:44.09                  
 92 #1132 Powers, Matt        10 North Oldham          17:44.32   80             
 93 #1125 Gardiner, David     10 North Oldham          17:45.09   81             
 94 #1320 Montgomery, Kevin   12 Oldham County         17:45.64   82             
 95  #896 Richey, Joe         12 Lexington Catholic    17:46.18   83             
 96  #769 Swartz, Jonathan    10 John Hardin           17:46.69   84             
 97 #2056 Shipman, Austin     12 Eastern (In)          17:47.02   85             
 98  #131 Wiseheart, Brandon  11 Bullitt East          17:47.66   86             
 99   #76 Tanner, Nathan      11 Bell County           17:48.81   87             
100  #983 Bates, Nathan       10 Meade County          17:49.45   88             
101 #1965 Nix, Tyler          11 Western Hills         17:50.20   89             
102 #1010 Qualls, Bryant      11 Mercer County         17:50.76                  
103 #2323 Saldana, Chris      12 St. Xavier High      X17:51.07                  
104 #1319 Lega, Tyler         10 Oldham County         17:51.35   90             
105 #1131 Murphy, Jack        11 North Oldham          17:52.03   91             
106  #952 Folsom, Matthew     12 Collins               17:53.07   92             
107  #305 Sizemore, Nate      10 Colerain              17:54.87   93             
108  #185 Moore, Jon          11 Butler HS             17:55.09   94             
109  #453 Hamm, Andrew        11 DuPont Manual         17:55.58   95             
110  #766 Parker, Kamren      11 John Hardin           17:56.56   96             
111 #1315 Hall, Braxton       12 Oldham County         17:57.65   97             
112 #2359 Scherschel, Levi    11 Bedford North La      17:58.27   98             
113  #444 Connors, Michael    12 DuPont Manual         17:58.77   99             
114  #837 Higginbotham, Wood  12 LAFA                  17:59.41  100             
115  #213 Daugherty, Jared    SR Central Hardin        17:59.83  101             
116 #1072 Waltrip, Scotty     12 North Bullitt         18:00.18                  
117 #1864 Albrektson, Thomas  12 Trinity High School   18:01.11                  
118  #352 Vonderporten, Mark  12 Cooper                18:01.48                  
119 #1500 Ball, Jed           12 Sayre                 18:01.79                  
120  #223 Price, Michael      JR Central Hardin        18:02.15  102             
121 #1854 Apel, Christian     JR Trimble County XC     18:02.42  103             
122 #1124 Fowler, Seth        12 North Oldham          18:02.70                  
123 #1360 Crawford, Matthew    9 Pulaski County        18:02.95  104             
124  #226 Wright, Christian      Central Hardin        18:03.30  105             
125 #1832 Adams, Evan         11 Tates Creek High      18:03.80  106             
126 #1342 Ballard, Matthew    SR Pleasure Ridge Park   18:04.37  107             
127 #1137 Tarvestad, Luke     10 North Oldham          18:04.83                  
128 #1127 Horn, Alec          12 North Oldham          18:06.17                  
129  #377 Ruwe, Sam           12 Covington Catholic    18:06.64  108             
130 #2190 Bashir, Rahib       JR Brentwood             18:08.35  109             
131  #949 Downs, Justin       10 Collins               18:09.16  110             
132 #2181 Hamm, Daniel        JR Brentwood             18:09.50  111             
133  #958 Petty, Nolan        11 Collins               18:10.68  112             
134   #88 Cummins, Steven     10 Bracken County        18:11.33  113             
135 #2205 Ingas, Brandon      11 North Hardin          18:13.31  114             
136  #991 Howard, Jonathan    09 Meade County          18:13.76  115             
137  #458 Kistner, Blake      12 DuPont Manual         18:14.69  116             
138  #710 Welty, Justin       12 Lou. Holy Cross       18:15.84                  
139 #2317 Paul, Jimmy         12 St. Xavier High      X18:16.34                  
140  #454 Hayes, Seth         12 DuPont Manual         18:16.61  117             
141 #2299 Bartholomai, Andre  12 St. Xavier High      X18:17.12                  
142  #362 Guenther, Grant      9 Covington Catholic    18:17.72  118             
143  #846 Smith, Lee          11 LAFA                  18:18.12  119             
144  #401 Woeste, Tim         10 Covington Holy C      18:20.20  120             
145 #1405 Phillips, Trevor    10 Ravenwood (Tn)        18:20.90  121             
146  #884 Laureano, Jack      09 Lexington Catholic    18:21.71  122             
147 #1038 Vernon, Paden       11 Nelson                18:22.05                  
148 #1363 Lovins, Dalton      10 Pulaski County        18:22.39  123             
149  #988 Gonsalves, Jarrett  12 Meade County          18:22.78  124             
150  #959 Sells, Alex         10 Collins               18:23.04  125             
151 #1037 McCauley, Jarred    12 Nelson                18:23.85                  
152  #873 Babbage, Brian      12 Lexington Catholic    18:24.33  126             
153  #630 Wyatt, Brian        11 Franklin County       18:25.31  127             
154  #217 Hood, Hunter        SR Central Hardin        18:25.55  128             
155  #455 Henry, Cyrus        10 DuPont Manual         18:26.35                  
156 #2325 Wainwright, Ben     12 St. Xavier High      X18:26.97                  
157  #357 Couch, Bradley      10 Covington Catholic    18:30.67  129             
158  #742 Kimbrell, Thomas    SR Jeffersonville        18:31.09  130             
159 #2319 Pusty, Thomas       12 St. Xavier High      X18:31.33                  
160 #2011 McKee, Sean         12 WOOD                  18:31.69  131             
161  #356 Condon, Jacob       12 Covington Catholic    18:32.19  132             
162 #1069 Adkins, Andrew      12 North Bullitt         18:32.73                  
163 #1857 Ball, Connor        SO Trimble County XC     18:33.35  133             
164  #984 Breeds, Tyler       10 Meade County          18:33.93  134             
165  #288 Cox, Austin         12 Colerain              18:34.33  135             
166  #840 Kilgore, Mitchell   10 LAFA                  18:34.74  136             
167 #1961 Hughes, Grant       12 Western Hills         18:34.97  137             
168 #1945 Drury, Trey         12 Webster County        18:35.25  138             
169 #2072 McDaniel, khaki     09 Eastern (In)          18:35.62  139             
170 #2184 Seckman, Grant      SR Brentwood             18:36.12                  
171  #739 DeLeon, Oscar       JR Jeffersonville        18:36.38  140             
172  #375 Panoushek, Ryan     12 Covington Catholic    18:36.85                  
173 #1949 Oxford, Chance      07 Webster County        18:37.22  141             
174  #842 Lynch, Aaron        11 LAFA                  18:39.13  142             
175 #1317 Kabbes, Matthew     12 Oldham County         18:39.51  143             
176  #331 Shuttleworth, Matt  12 Conner                18:39.85  144             
177 #1341 Adair, Chad         JR Pleasure Ridge Park   18:40.20  145             
178 #1057 Hoon, Kyle          12 New Albany High       18:40.88  146             
179  #744 Pavey, Bradley      SR Jeffersonville        18:41.34  147             
180  #118 Hatfield, Brett     12 Bullitt East          18:41.69  148             
181 #2228 Weaver, Eddie       10 North Hardin          18:42.13  149             
182 #2225 Wadswoth, Dakota    12 North Hardin          18:42.95  150             
183 #2344 Diekhoff, Kyle      11 Bedford North La      18:44.07                  
184 #1398 Leffler, Paine      11 Ravenwood (Tn)        18:45.36  151             
185  #533 Lindemann, Tommy    12 Eastern               18:45.75                  
186 #1410 Story, Joshua       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        18:45.98  152             
187 #1860 Puckett, Kyle       JR Trimble County XC     18:46.54  153             
188 #1397 Karl, Justin        10 Ravenwood (Tn)        18:46.97  154             
189 #1064 Santana, Jared      12 New Albany High       18:48.19  155             
190   #87 Crawford, Grant     11 Bracken County        18:51.97  156             
191  #874 Baker, Thomas       12 Lexington Catholic    18:52.39  157             
192 #2320 Raque, Chip         12 St. Xavier High      X18:53.11                  
193  #336 Brennan, Ethan      11 Cooper                18:53.62                  
194 #2115 Mullins, Fitz       12 Louisville Colle      18:54.05  158             
195 #1351 Williams, Trevon    JR Pleasure Ridge Park   18:54.39  159             
196 #1950 Oxford, Jackson     08 Webster County        18:54.88  160             
197  #298 Messerschmitt, Sha  11 Colerain              18:55.95  161             
198  #285 Allen, Rodney       09 Colerain              18:56.54  162             
199  #123 McIntyre, Scotty    11 Bullitt East          18:57.57  163             
200   #57 Mayfield, Tom       10 Atherton              18:58.62  164             
201  #247 Gabrie, Austin      11 Christian Acad.       18:59.30  165             
202 #1063 Rosenberger, Kyle   12 New Albany High       19:00.34  166             
203  #321 Gaddie, Jack        12 Conner                19:02.06  167             
204  #761 Boulware II, Johan  11 John Hardin           19:02.76  168             
205  #300 Price II, Marcus    09 Colerain              19:03.46                  
206 #1409 Steed, Parker       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        19:04.31  169             
207  #294 Liegibel, Andy      10 Colerain              19:06.01                  
208 #1834 Anestis, Evan       11 Tates Creek High      19:06.33  170             
209  #450 Fowler, Harrison    12 DuPont Manual         19:06.82                  
210  #950 Dupre, Austin       12 Collins               19:07.06  171             
211 #1575 Menser, Keith       11 South Oldham          19:08.26  172             
212  #935 Wiley, Frankie      12 Louisville Colle      19:08.82  173             
213  #324 Kahmann, Tanner     11 Conner                19:09.80  174             
214  #262 Weiss, Matthew      11 Christian Acad.       19:10.39  175             
215 #1573 Law, James          10 South Oldham          19:10.76  176             
216 #1364 Rowe, Kaleb         10 Pulaski County        19:11.17                  
217 #1856 Bailey, Kevin       SR Trimble County XC     19:12.16  177             
218 #2210 Lynn, Ryan          12 North Hardin          19:13.17  178             
219  #614 Thackrey, Richard   10 Fort Knox             19:13.88                  
220  #173 Gilmore, Nick       12 Butler HS             19:14.29  179             
221  #844 Rearic, Luke        11 LAFA                  19:14.67  180             
222 #1322 O'Gara, Dylan       12 Oldham County         19:15.83  181             
223 #2211 Martin, Ryan        10 North Hardin          19:17.15  182             
224 #1350 Stevenson, Isaac    SR Pleasure Ridge Park   19:17.74  183             
225  #875 Brieske, Chase      09 Lexington Catholic    19:18.18  184             
226 #2196 Arroyo, Isaac       10 North Hardin          19:19.16                  
227  #527 Clifford, Josh      11 Eastern               19:19.95                  
228 #1359 Browning, Marcus    11 Pulaski County        19:20.46                  
229 #1581 Whitworth, Brice    12 South Oldham          19:20.80  185             
230  #212 Coffell, Nicholas   SR Central Hardin        19:21.06  186             
231  #348 Shinkle, Chris      11 Cooper                19:21.67                  
232 #1395 Hayes, Hunter       09 Ravenwood (Tn)        19:21.97                  
233  #634 Stone, Thomas       10 Franklin County       19:23.51  187             
234  #632 Riggs, Miles        11 Franklin County       19:24.78  188             
235 #2116 Frigo, Pieter       10 Louisville Colle      19:25.43  189             
236  #115 Cooke, Alex         12 Bullitt East          19:25.71  190             
237  #360 Greenwell, Christi  11 Covington Catholic    19:26.26                  
238 #2057 Hamilton, RK        12 Eastern (In)          19:26.57  191             
239 #2311 Kleine-Kracht, Ada  12 St. Xavier High      X19:27.10                  
240 #2005 Fister, Matthew     11 WOOD                  19:27.54  192             
241  #611 Johnson, Redmond    10 Fort Knox             19:28.37                  
242  #397 Fuller, Aaron       12 Covington Holy C      19:28.92  193             
243  #256 Pryor, Caleb        10 Christian Acad.       19:29.31  194             
244  #464 Quire, Marty        12 DuPont Manual         19:29.88                  
245  #322 Gaddie, Sam         12 Conner                19:32.33  195             
246 #1009 Crowell, Jacob      10 Mercer County         19:34.26                  
247  #142 McEachern, Travis   12 Burgin                19:37.60  196             
248 #1842 Kincaid, Alex       10 Tates Creek High      19:42.09  197             
249 #2064 Lunsford, Zal       11 Eastern (In)          19:42.40  198             
250  #215 Goodman, Christoph  SR Central Hardin        19:43.34  199             
251 #1861 Robbins, Tray       SO Trimble County XC     19:44.56  200             
252  #399 Wilkerson, Ian      12 Covington Holy C      19:44.80  201             
253  #378 Schieman, Eric      12 Covington Catholic    19:45.03                  
254 #1576 Moss, Chris         11 South Oldham          19:45.61  202             
255  #529 Durbin, Jesse       12 Eastern               19:46.76                  
256  #296 Lonaker, Derek      10 Colerain              19:47.51                  
257   #61 Willard, Nick       10 Atherton              19:48.52  203             
258  #706 Berger, Scott       12 Lou. Holy Cross       19:49.46                  
259 #2192 Fazili, Waqqas      FR Brentwood             19:50.00                  
260  #878 Harrison, Daniel    12 Lexington Catholic    19:50.36                  
261 #1311 Fischer, Joel       12 Oldham County         19:50.92                  
262 #1348 Hall, Scotty        JR Pleasure Ridge Park   19:54.54  204             
263  #886 Llanora, Kent       12 Lexington Catholic    19:56.91                  
264 #1011 Tyler, Dean         10 Mercer County         19:57.45                  
265   #71 Brimmer, Richard    11 Bell County           19:58.18  205             
266 #1578 Sanford, Jared      09 South Oldham          19:58.76  206             
267 #1345 Dionisio, Joe       JR Pleasure Ridge Park   19:59.45  207             
268  #119 Hatfield, Tate      09 Bullitt East          20:00.02  208             
269  #750 Vessels, Justin     SO Jeffersonville        20:00.67  209             
270  #554 Brashear, Tyler     11 Elizabethtown         20:01.91  210             
271 #1967 Wasson, Zack        12 Western Hills         20:03.00  211             
272 #1836 Childress, Adam     10 Tates Creek High      20:03.79  212             
273 #2312 Koch, Ben           12 St. Xavier High      X20:04.35                  
274 #1579 Saxey, Steven          South Oldham          20:05.04                  
275 #2126 Reed, Jacobi        12 Western               20:05.51  213             
276  #263 Wilder, Max         10 Christian Acad.       20:05.78  214             
277 #2008 Johnson, Courtland  12 WOOD                  20:06.16  215             
278 #1529 Hull, Logan         JR Shelby County Hi      20:08.25                  
279  #928 Schubert, Charlie   11 Louisville Colle      20:08.89  216             
280  #559 Larrington, Chris   12 Elizabethtown         20:09.30  217             
281 #1504 Hill, Mason         11 Sayre                 20:09.93                  
282 #2121 Cunningham, Tyler   10 Western               20:10.94  218             
283  #610 Flores, Greg         8 Fort Knox             20:12.07                  
284  #767 Slatton, Stewart    09 John Hardin           20:12.59  219             
285  #317 Brassfield, Jon     11 Conner                20:14.04  220             
286 #1837 Childress, Benjami  10 Tates Creek High      20:15.35  221             
287  #329 Palmer, Daniel      09 Conner                20:16.63  222             
288 #1055 Gust, Theron        10 New Albany High       20:17.35  223             
289 #2004 Fallon, Jack        09 WOOD                  20:18.02  224             
290 #2313 Kosse, Louis        12 St. Xavier High      X20:19.41                  
291  #242 Cloyd, Conner       10 Christian Acad.       20:22.37  225             
292 #2073 Daugherty, Cgris       Eastern (In)          20:24.30  226             
293   #96 Ware, Nick          10 Bracken County        20:26.92  227             
294  #628 Cheek, Joe          10 Franklin County       20:31.23  228             
295  #555 Bush, Austin        10 Elizabethtown         20:32.66  229             
296  #557 Crawford, Collie    10 Elizabethtown         20:33.72  230             
297  #563 Ratliff, Jonathan   10 Elizabethtown         20:34.11  231             
298  #762 Crowdus, Henry      10 John Hardin           20:34.21  232             
299 #1344 Coughenour, Brent   JR Pleasure Ridge Park   20:34.77  233             
300 #1411 Westin, Nik         11 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:39.22                  
301 #1838 Childress, Cameron  10 Tates Creek High      20:44.48  234             
302 #2009 Kever, Sam          12 WOOD                  20:45.81  235             
303  #926 Nassar, Elias       12 Louisville Colle      20:46.33  236             
304  #138 Beckerson, Nick     10 Burgin                20:48.67  237             
305  #252 Lott, Alex             Christian Acad.       20:51.23  238             
306 #2010 Lunsford, Austin    12 WOOD                  20:51.99  239             
307  #629 Harrod, Tighe       11 Franklin County       20:53.51  240             
308 #2013 Mulvaney, John      12 WOOD                  20:55.11                  
309 #2007 Irvin, Robert       09 WOOD                  20:56.07                  
310 #1062 McRae, Brandon      12 New Albany High       20:57.02  241             
311 #1862 True, Reese         JR Trimble County XC     20:57.25  242             
312  #395 Bey, Bret           11 Covington Holy C      20:57.58  243             
313  #883 Kuhn, Parker        12 Lexington Catholic    20:58.16                  
314 #2068 Jackson, Dakota     11 Eastern (In)          21:04.59  244             
315  #245 Dennison, Clay      10 Christian Acad.       21:05.24  245             
316 #1060 LaPorte, Austin     11 New Albany High       21:06.18  246             
317 #1947 Hall, Keenan        11 Webster County        21:10.38  247             
318 #1505 McLamb, Cullen      09 Sayre                 21:10.74                  
319   #97 Weiss, Spenser      12 Bracken County        21:12.91  248             
320 #1833 Allen, Alex         12 Tates Creek High      21:14.12                  
321 #1404 Park, Jun Sung      10 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:14.92                  
322  #707 McCauley, Chase     10 Lou. Holy Cross       21:15.25                  
323   #93 Ray, Michael        12 Bracken County        21:17.45  249             
324 #2269 Boulware, Raleigh   07 John Hardin           21:18.30  250             
325 #1944 Daugherty, Robert   09 Webster County        21:18.74  251             
326   #60 Smuskiewicz, Tyler  11 Atherton              21:22.58  252             
327  #398 Kinn, Jason         10 Covington Holy C      21:25.23  253             
328 #1522 Daugherty, Mason    FR Shelby County Hi      21:27.33                  
329 #1845 Phillips, Josh      09 Tates Creek High      21:27.57                  
330  #130 Wade, Tristan       10 Bullitt East          21:27.77  254             
331 #2185 Lifferth, John      SR Brentwood             21:33.57                  
332 #2067 Jackson, Dalton     10 Eastern (In)          21:45.44  255             
333 #1347 Ford, Stephen       SO Pleasure Ridge Park   21:46.01                  
334  #122 Masden, Zac         10 Bullitt East          21:46.60  256             
335  #556 Chambers, John      12 Elizabethtown         21:49.69  257             
336 #1963 Jones, Wink         11 Western Hills         21:56.02  258             
337  #636 Wunderlich, Zack    10 Franklin County       22:01.34  259             
338  #148 Shewmaker, Austin   12 Burgin                22:01.99  260             
339   #94 Stephenson, Chad    11 Bracken County        22:04.34  261             
340 #2122 Escalona, Jose      10 Western               22:06.51  262             
341  #741 Hawes, Caleb        JR Jeffersonville        22:06.70  263             
342   #89 Holleran, Conner    11 Bracken County        22:07.10  264             
343 #2059 Thomas, Grant       12 Eastern (In)          22:09.53                  
344  #140 Holsinger, Charles  11 Burgin                22:10.49  265             
345   #95 Wallace, Arthur     09 Bracken County        22:10.69                  
346 #1525 Harnois, Thomas     SR Shelby County Hi      22:13.15                  
347 #2125 Morris, Nick        10 Western               22:19.85  266             
348 #2001 Bambach, Austin     09 WOOD                  22:24.81                  
349   #56 Leverich, Jake      12 Atherton              22:27.12  267             
350   #75 Napier, Donovan     09 Bell County           22:28.81  268             
351 #1570 Fuqua, Zach         12 South Oldham          22:29.37                  
352 #1960 Agee, Josh          11 Western Hills         22:44.19  269             
353  #128 Terry, Alex         11 Bullitt East          22:47.45                  
354  #931 Steenrod, John       8 Louisville Colle      22:51.21  270             
355  #635 Strickland, Taylor  10 Franklin County       22:53.50  271             
356 #1966 Simpson, NathaN     07 Western Hills         22:54.17  272             
357  #627 Bennett, Bradley    10 Franklin County       22:58.35                  
358  #561 Mangum, Jacob       07 Elizabethtown         22:59.69  273             
359 #1065 Schad, Lucas         9 New Albany High       23:01.89                  
360   #49 Barker, Matt        11 Atherton              23:04.20  274             
361   #59 Moore, Patrick      10 Atherton              23:08.14  275             
362   #55 Lee, Jake           11 Atherton              23:08.92  276             
363   #53 Koller, Steve       11 Atherton              23:09.94                  
364  #560 Lawson, Jacob       09 Elizabethtown         23:27.93                  
365   #50 Bencomo-Suarez, Fr  10 Atherton              23:28.51                  
366  #145 Powell, Jared       11 Burgin                23:38.91  277             
367  #631 Parsons, Tommy      09 Franklin County       23:48.83                  
368   #91 Pierson, Devlin     10 Bracken County        23:59.25                  
369  #113 Askins, Jared       10 Bullitt East          24:12.93                  
370  #558 Hornback, Tyler     10 Elizabethtown         24:13.13                  
371  #562 McCombs, Charles    08 Elizabethtown         24:22.00                  
372  #633 Stiles, Adam        09 Franklin County       24:39.67                  
373 #1349 Quick, Brennon      JR Pleasure Ridge Park   24:47.39                  
374  #922 De La Barra, Felip  11 Louisville Colle      24:50.04  278             
375 #2119 Cisneros, Maximili  12 Western               24:51.64  279             
376   #54 Lang, Mason         11 Atherton              25:05.84                  
377 #2123 Finely, Cody        10 Western               25:14.70  280             
378 #2127 Stinson, Tervor     12 Western               25:30.24  281             
379 #1839 Dixon, Ben          12 Tates Creek High      25:32.23                  
380 #1061 Lynch, Tre           9 New Albany High       25:42.03                  
381   #73 Griffin, Jake       10 Bell County           25:42.76  282             
382   #70 Blackburn, Hayden   08 Bell County           26:26.26  283             
383   #86 Boden, Jacob        09 Bracken County        26:36.49                  
384   #74 Henson, Luke        08 Bell County           27:31.43  284             
385   #69 Bingham, Seth       09 Bell County           28:06.37                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       56    3    7   10   15   21   24   30          
      Total Time:  1:21:34.25                                                    
         Average:    16:18.85                                                    
   2 Brentwood High School       116    9   13   14   32   48  109  111          
      Total Time:  1:23:15.24                                                    
         Average:    16:39.05                                                    
   3 Bedford North Lawrence (I   153   16   18   33   40   46   74   98          
      Total Time:  1:24:05.33                                                    
         Average:    16:49.07                                                    
   4 Trinity High School         158    5   27   34   39   53   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:23:58.29                                                    
         Average:    16:47.66                                                    
   5 Eastern                     234   20   44   52   56   62   63   70          
      Total Time:  1:25:29.00                                                    
         Average:    17:05.80                                                    
   6 North Oldham                255    8   45   51   71   80   81   91          
      Total Time:  1:25:49.19                                                    
         Average:    17:09.84                                                    
   7 Pulaski County              262   29   38   49   67   79  104  123          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.79                                                    
         Average:    17:13.96                                                    
   8 DuPont Manual               264   12   17   41   95   99  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:25:51.42                                                    
         Average:    17:10.29                                                    
   9 Oldham County               306    2   35   82   90   97  143  181          
      Total Time:  1:26:16.14                                                    
         Average:    17:15.23                                                    
  10 Colerain High School        371   31   47   65   93  135  161  162          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.21                                                    
         Average:    17:34.25                                                    
  11 Butler HS                   388    1   54   60   94  179                    
      Total Time:  1:27:26.10                                                    
         Average:    17:29.22                                                    
  12 Lexington Catholic          399    4   64   83  122  126  157  184          
      Total Time:  1:27:50.78                                                    
         Average:    17:34.16                                                    
  13 Covington Catholic          443   69   73   75  108  118  129  132          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.78                                                    
         Average:    17:48.96                                                    
  14 Lafayette High School       453   37   61  100  119  136  142  180          
      Total Time:  1:29:09.63                                                    
         Average:    17:49.93                                                    
  15 North Hardin                488   25   50  114  149  150  178  182          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.59                                                    
         Average:    17:54.92                                                    
  16 Meade County                503   42   88  115  124  134                    
      Total Time:  1:30:00.38                                                    
         Average:    18:00.08                                                    
  17 Central Hardin              504   68  101  102  105  128  186  199          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.28                                                    
         Average:    18:00.06                                                    
  18 Martha Layne Collins        505   66   92  110  112  125  171               
      Total Time:  1:30:04.27                                                    
         Average:    18:00.86                                                    
  19 Ravenwood (Tn)              508   26   58  121  151  152  154  169          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.22                                                    
         Average:    17:59.05                                                    
  20 Webster County              533   22   72  138  141  160  247  251          
      Total Time:  1:30:16.98                                                    
         Average:    18:03.40                                                    
  21 Jeffersonville              570   76   77  130  140  147  209  263          
      Total Time:  1:31:03.88                                                    
         Average:    18:12.78                                                    
  22 South Oldham                588   19   36  172  176  185  202  206          
      Total Time:  1:31:11.69                                                    
         Average:    18:14.34                                                    
  23 John Hardin                 645   78   84   96  168  219  232  250          
      Total Time:  1:32:38.15                                                    
         Average:    18:31.63                                                    
  24 Conner                      691   11  144  167  174  195  220  222          
      Total Time:  1:32:47.53                                                    
         Average:    18:33.51                                                    
  25 New Albany High School      713   23  146  155  166  223  241  246          
      Total Time:  1:33:28.68                                                    
         Average:    18:41.74                                                    
  26 Tates Creek High School     728   43  106  170  197  212  221  234          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.12                                                    
         Average:    18:47.43                                                    
  27 Trimble County XC           766  103  133  153  177  200  242               
      Total Time:  1:34:19.03                                                    
         Average:    18:51.81                                                    
  28 Bullitt East                795   86  148  163  190  208  254  256          
      Total Time:  1:34:52.65                                                    
         Average:    18:58.53                                                    
  29 Pleasure Ridge Park         798  107  145  159  183  204  207  233          
      Total Time:  1:34:51.24                                                    
         Average:    18:58.25                                                    
  30 Woodford County High Scho   821   59  131  192  215  224  235  239          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.81                                                    
         Average:    19:08.37                                                    
  31 Eastern (In)                839   85  139  191  198  226  244  255          
      Total Time:  1:35:55.91                                                    
         Average:    19:11.19                                                    
  32 Bell County                 848    6   87  205  268  282  283  284          
      Total Time:  1:42:06.36                                                    
         Average:    20:25.27                                                    
  33 Western Hills               964   89  137  211  258  269  272               
      Total Time:  1:41:08.38                                                    
         Average:    20:13.68                                                    
  34 Franklin County             970  127  187  188  228  240  259  271          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.34                                                    
         Average:    19:43.67                                                    
  35 Louisville Collegiate       972  158  173  189  216  236  270  278          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.53                                                    
         Average:    19:40.71                                                    
  36 Christian Academy-Louisvi   973  165  175  194  214  225  238  245          
      Total Time:  1:38:07.15                                                    
         Average:    19:37.43                                                    
  37 Burgin                      986   28  196  237  260  265  277               
      Total Time:  1:41:26.30                                                    
         Average:    20:17.26                                                    
  38 Bracken County              993  113  156  227  248  249  261  264          
      Total Time:  1:40:00.58                                                    
         Average:    20:00.12                                                    
  39 Covington Holy Cross       1010  120  193  201  243  253                    
      Total Time:  1:39:56.73                                                    
         Average:    19:59.35                                                    
  40 Elizabethtown              1117  210  217  229  230  231  257  273          
      Total Time:  1:41:51.70                                                    
         Average:    20:22.34                                                    
  41 Atherton                   1160  164  203  252  267  274  275  276          
      Total Time:  1:45:41.04                                                    
         Average:    21:08.21                                                    
  42 Western                    1238  213  218  262  266  279  280  281          
      Total Time:  1:49:34.45                                                    
         Average:    21:54.89                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC B-Squad
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #1426 Allen, Maggie       FR Sacred Heart Aca      19:52.34    1             
  2    #3 Davis, Bailey       10 Assumption            20:10.86    2             
  3 #2376 Duvall, Lacey       09 Brentwood             20:21.23                  
  4 #1068 Slayton, Chelsey    10 North Bullitt         20:55.27                  
  5 #1439 Shay, Parker        FR Sacred Heart Aca      21:13.35    3             
  6  #703 Gawarecki, Karly    09 Lou. Holy Cross       21:15.11    4             
  7   #21 Wright, Abbie       09 Assumption            21:25.34    5             
  8   #19 Senninger, Natalie  12 Assumption            21:35.35    6             
  9    #5 Guyton, Kyndel      10 Assumption            21:35.83    7             
 10  #109 Prell, Jessica      10 Bullitt East          21:37.08    8             
 11 #1427 Brink, Sally        FR Sacred Heart Aca      21:45.37    9             
 12 #1434 Kuiper, Maddie      JR Sacred Heart Aca      21:45.94   10             
 13 #1074 Carver, Celeste     11 North Hardin          21:46.64   11             
 14  #701 Brutscher, Christa  09 Lou. Holy Cross       21:47.46   12             
 15  #157 Jacobs, Hannah       9 Butler HS             21:57.25   13             
 16  #152 Bolus, Makenzie      9 Butler HS             22:02.44   14             
 17 #1420 Neumayer, Laura     SO Sacred Heart Aca     X22:07.54                  
 18 #1305 Rumsey, Mary Eliza   9 Oldham County         22:14.17   15             
 19 #1084 Smith, Katherine    10 North Hardin          22:16.63   16             
 20 #1436 McCarthy, Hannah    FR Sacred Heart Aca      22:18.86   17             
 21 #1083 Shufelt, Jillian     9 North Hardin          22:34.11   18             
 22 #1103 Ausley, Christina   09 North Oldham          22:35.74   19             
 23  #966 Davis, Ashlee       09 Meade County          22:39.85   20             
 24 #1684 Mauntel, Katie      12 St Henry District     22:49.92   21             
 25 #1105 Brazeau, Emma        9 North Oldham          22:56.67   22             
 26 #1425 Wagner, Lauren      SO Sacred Heart Aca     X22:56.99                  
 27    #6 Hayden, Lauren      10 Assumption            22:59.59   23             
 28  #973 Hurd, Michaela      09 Meade County          23:04.99   24             
 29 #1107 Didier, Erin        10 North Oldham          23:11.95   25             
 30 #1414 Davis, Peyton       FR Sacred Heart Aca     X23:14.36                  
 31  #427 Brenzel, Samantha   09 DuPont Manual         23:15.77   26             
 32 #1550 Sanford, Corrine    11 South Oldham          23:16.58   27             
 33  #799 Eisenbrei, Mallori  11 Kentucky Country      23:18.09                  
 34 #1415 Ford, Erin          FR Sacred Heart Aca     X23:20.71                  
 35 #2113 Konnerman, Rebecca  12 Sacred Heart Aca     X23:27.32                  
 36 #1113 Lowe, Marissa        9 North Oldham          23:27.86   28             
 37 #1025 Leanhart, Abby      09 Mercy Academy         23:29.05   29             
 38  #699 Bernhagen, Brittan  11 Lou. Holy Cross       23:29.86   30             
 39  #798 Brown, Meredith     11 Kentucky Country      23:31.30                  
 40 #1416 Goranflo, Alex      JR Sacred Heart Aca     X23:32.54                  
 41  #155 Herbig, Michaela    11 Butler HS             23:33.87   31             
 42  #159 Mattingley, Autumn   9 Butler HS             23:37.28   32             
 43  #806 Zappone, Sarah      10 Kentucky Country      23:37.69                  
 44 #1428 Buechler, Julia     FR Sacred Heart Aca      23:39.91   33             
 45    #2 Czerwonka, Amy      12 Assumption            23:41.71   34             
 46 #1110 Juettner, Hannah    12 North Oldham          23:42.95   35             
 47 #1535 Alsup, Kayla        09 South Oldham          23:43.32   36             
 48  #969 Frye, Adalia        09 Meade County          23:44.91   37             
 49   #39 Parker, Delanie     10 Assumption C         X23:48.12                  
 50 #1441 Smith, Kathleen     JR Sacred Heart Aca      23:48.94   38             
 51   #20 Vela, Katia         11 Assumption            23:49.54   39             
 52  #111 Shelton, Abby       10 Bullitt East          23:50.34   40             
 53 #1421 Schmetzer, Rachel   SO Sacred Heart Aca     X23:52.76                  
 54 #1557 Webb, McKenna       09 South Oldham          23:53.50   41             
 55 #1294 Kabbes, Erin        10 Oldham County         23:54.28   42             
 56 #1438 Reid, Rowan         JR Sacred Heart Aca      23:57.55                  
 57  #704 Johnston, Jenna     10 Lou. Holy Cross       23:59.73   43             
 58 #1689 Moore, Sierra       12 St Henry District     24:00.25   44             
 59 #1118 Walker, Katie        9 North Oldham          24:00.81   45             
 60   #99 Burkhead, Kourtney  11 Bullitt East          24:01.26   46             
 61 #1111 Logsdon, Brittani   10 North Oldham          24:01.63   47             
 62 #1281 Arvidson, Melissa    9 Oldham County         24:03.51   48             
 63 #1422 Smith, Meg          JR Sacred Heart Aca     X24:04.17                  
 64 #1376 Goodwin, Autumn     10 Ravenwood (Tn)        24:04.54   49             
 65 #1307 Walters, Lacy       11 Oldham County         24:05.61   50             
 66 #1295 Kelley, Mackenzie    9 Oldham County         24:08.74   51             
 67 #1089 Woodson, Brianna    12 North Hardin          24:11.90   52             
 68   #14 Passanisi, Brittan  11 Assumption            24:14.89                  
 69 #1077 Grady, Mika         10 North Hardin          24:16.24   53             
 70 #1678 Kunstek, Cayla      11 St Henry District     24:18.76   54             
 71   #17 Riedling, Emily     10 Assumption            24:20.52                  
 72  #441 Seiler, Anna        09 DuPont Manual         24:21.03   55             
 73 #1417 Harrison, Leah      JR Sacred Heart Aca     X24:21.71                  
 74  #980 Powers, Mary Kate   09 Meade County          24:22.80   56             
 75 #1106 Deschane, Kailen    10 North Oldham          24:26.62                  
 76  #101 Cooke, Ashley       10 Bullitt East          24:27.82   57             
 77  #264 Bennett, Laura      11 Colerain              24:29.16   58             
 78 #1293 Honeycutt, Madison  10 Oldham County         24:30.10   59             
 79 #1641 Anneken, Libby      09 St Henry District     24:31.34   60             
 80 #1544 McOmber, Sarah      09 South Oldham          24:32.76   61             
 81   #25 Harder, Kathryn     11 Assumption B         X24:34.78                  
 82 #1076 Gilbert, Katie       8 North Hardin          24:37.66   62             
 83  #154 Garrison, Audrey    11 Butler HS             24:42.29   63             
 84 #1082 Reed, LaShana       11 North Hardin          24:42.84   64             
 85 #1646 Boehmer, Taylor     12 St Henry District     24:46.43   65             
 86 #1419 McMillan, Erin      11 Sacred Heart Aca     X24:47.38                  
 87  #583 Blake, Sylvia       11 Fern Creek            24:47.93                  
 88   #27 Herp, Ellie         11 Assumption B         X24:48.52                  
 89 #1548 Pfeifer, Mikaela    11 South Oldham          24:49.65   66             
 90  #105 Link, Hannah        11 Bullitt East          24:51.14   67             
 91 #1298 Lawson, Bethany      9 Oldham County         24:51.77   68             
 92 #1969 Cowles, Rachel      09 Whitefield Academy    24:55.72                  
 93 #1067 Jacobs, Alysha      11 North Bullitt         24:56.23                  
 94 #1303 Riopell, Elizabeth  11 Oldham County         24:57.08                  
 95  #426 Baylon, Amelia      11 DuPont Manual         24:57.59   69             
 96  #428 Cooper, Lauren      09 DuPont Manual         24:58.99   70             
 97  #795 Altman, Alayna      11 Kentucky Country      24:59.91                  
 98 #1653 Culbertson, Madiso  10 St Henry District     25:00.65   71             
 99 #1012 Barnett, Kelsey     09 Mercy Academy         25:01.00   72             
100  #106 Marksbury, Emily    11 Bullitt East          25:09.60   73             
101   #23 Ecton, Alyssa       11 Assumption B         X25:10.02                  
102  #269 Engelhardt, Rachel  09 Colerain              25:15.98   74             
103  #422 Arnold, Christina   12 DuPont Manual         25:20.22   75             
104  #433 Karimi, Sepideh     10 DuPont Manual         25:20.52   76             
105 #1424 Vessels, Emily      JR Sacred Heart Aca     X25:22.92                  
106  #235 McKinley, Rachel    12 Christian Acad.       25:23.41   77             
107 #1382 Menefee, Summer     09 Ravenwood (Tn)        25:24.23   78             
108  #270 Gaul, Marie         10 Colerain              25:25.97   79             
109 #1146 Conway, Miranda     10 NOL2                 X25:26.82                  
110 #1705 Smith, Alli         12 St Henry District     25:27.11   80             
111 #1713 Voss, Tori          09 St Henry District     25:27.58                  
112  #857 Johnson, Kristin    10 Lexington Catholic    25:28.28   81             
113 #1306 Schuyler, Whitney   10 Oldham County         25:29.10                  
114  #162 Shontee, Miah       11 Butler HS             25:31.37   82             
115 #1712 Ubelhor, Becky      09 St Henry District     25:32.99                  
116 #1371 Cho, Esther         12 Ravenwood (Tn)        25:34.84   83             
117 #1108 Gettelfinger, Char  10 North Oldham          25:36.68                  
118 #1718 Winebrenner, Robin  11 St Henry District     25:42.16                  
119  #237 Petrey, Sarah       12 Christian Acad.       25:45.57   84             
120  #410 Jay, Eliza          10 DuPont Manual        X25:49.18                  
121  #863 NeCamp, Sarah       11 Lexington Catholic    25:52.76   85             
122  #434 Karimi, Sharzaud    10 DuPont Manual         25:53.56   86             
123 #1075 Corbin, Hannah       9 North Hardin          25:54.60                  
124 #1688 Meiman, Darcie      10 St Henry District     25:55.22                  
125 #1668 Harlan, Sierra      11 St Henry District     25:56.74                  
126  #273 Holiday, Rachel     10 Colerain              25:58.14   87             
127  #280 Tobler, Hailey      09 Colerain              26:01.03   88             
128   #26 Haupt, Ashley       11 Assumption B         X26:01.62                  
129 #1381 McKeown, Caitlin    09 Ravenwood (Tn)        26:03.53   89             
130 #1418 Kosse, Catherine    SR Sacred Heart Aca     X26:07.39                  
131 #1556 Vorseth, Chloe      11 South Oldham          26:08.26   90             
132   #38 Morris, Kelly       10 Assumption C         X26:09.09                  
133  #974 King, Hannah        09 Meade County          26:11.24   91             
134 #1368 Bartholomew, Kimbe  10 Ravenwood (Tn)        26:11.98   92             
135  #414 Paxton, Allison     09 DuPont Manual        X26:12.54                  
136   #29 Reibel, Julia       09 Assumption B         X26:13.09                  
137 #1301 Rabeneck, Mallory    9 Oldham County         26:15.67                  
138  #700 Brutscher, Ally     09 Lou. Holy Cross       26:16.88   93             
139 #1375 Fohr, Bailey        09 Ravenwood (Tn)        26:19.23   94             
140 #1648 Brockman, Abbey     11 St Henry District     26:19.54                  
141  #705 Thomson, Emily      09 Lou. Holy Cross       26:20.79   95             
142  #282 Wells, Rachel       10 Colerain              26:22.68   96             
143   #40 Passanisi, Gina     09 Assumption C         X26:23.01                  
144   #22 Cissell, Allyson    12 Assumption B         X26:25.52                  
145   #43 Sternberg, Addie    09 Assumption C         X26:26.60                  
146 #1387 Yavari, Aryana      09 Ravenwood (Tn)        26:27.28   97             
147   #28 Oppel, Leah         11 Assumption B         X26:31.36                  
148  #234 Luette, Maddie      09 Christian Acad.       26:31.90   98             
149  #389 Bryant, Kaitlyn     11 Covington Holy C      26:32.69   99             
150  #153 Boyer, Bridgette    11 Butler HS             26:33.18  100             
151  #276 Schneider, Elizabe  10 Colerain              26:34.98  101             
152 #1151 Roberts, Alyssa     12 NOL2                 X26:40.15                  
153  #284 Ziegler, Danielle   12 Colerain              26:43.17                  
154  #165 Ware, Madelyn        9 Butler HS             26:48.68                  
155 #1695 Otte, Cat           12 St Henry District     26:51.21                  
156  #151 Biddle, Abby        10 Butler HS             26:52.62                  
157 #1022 Gemmer, Sabrina     11 Mercy Academy         26:57.16  102             
158   #30 Robinson, Sarah     12 Assumption B         X26:58.67                  
159   #24 Gettelfinger, Amy   11 Assumption B         X27:00.09                  
160 #1687 McNabb, Bethany     12 St Henry District     27:11.97                  
161 #1372 Dragotto, Kristen   10 Ravenwood (Tn)        27:20.31                  
162 #1539 Daigneault, Brooke  10 South Oldham          27:20.91  103             
163 #1149 Mullin, Makenzie    09 NOL2                 X27:22.67                  
164 #1283 Bear, Stephanie     12 Oldham County         27:24.06                  
165 #1385 Shepard, Corrin     12 Ravenwood (Tn)        27:25.93                  
166  #407 Blackman, Robyn     10 DuPont Manual        X27:27.67                  
167 #1997 Spasova, Lucy       10 WOOD                  27:29.98  104             
168  #391 Hemmer, Megan       08 Covington Holy C      27:31.59  105             
169 #1704 Smart, Brittany     11 St Henry District     27:33.49                  
170 #1308 Wheeler, Summer      9 Oldham County         27:35.58                  
171   #33 Bell, Colleen       11 Assumption C         X27:38.68                  
172  #271 Goebel, Samantha    09 Colerain              27:42.38                  
173  #852 Ferguson, Riley     09 Lexington Catholic    27:49.36  106             
174  #432 Hu, Jiahui          09 DuPont Manual         27:59.03                  
175 #1702 Sander, Mallory     12 St Henry District     27:59.41                  
176   #37 Lenhart, Christine  11 Assumption C         X28:01.64                  
177 #1034 Young, Kristen      11 Mercy Academy         28:09.82  107             
178 #1970 Harrison, Trinity   09 Whitefield Academy    28:15.63                  
179   #48 Mohammadwali, Saha  10 Atherton              28:15.97                  
180  #856 Hays, Hannah        12 Lexington Catholic    28:24.24  108             
181 #1644 Barrows, Delaney    09 St Henry District     28:27.33                  
182  #869 Suhl, Sara          09 Lexington Catholic    28:32.60  109             
183  #409 Gravenkemper, Holl  11 DuPont Manual        X28:35.37                  
184 #1988 Horton, Erin        10 WOOD                  28:42.89  110             
185 #1986 Haddad, Vanessa     09 WOOD                  28:44.07  111             
186  #238 Shepherd, Grace     11 Christian Acad.       28:44.84  112             
187   #34 Dumitru, Haley      09 Assumption C         X28:46.78                  
188  #403 Barnett, Sydney     11 DuPont Manual        X28:47.79                  
189 #1719 Wolfer, Sara        09 St Henry District     28:49.22                  
190   #32 Zickel, Allison     11 Assumption B         X28:50.86                  
191  #415 Ronau, Jessica      09 DuPont Manual        X28:53.26                  
192  #161 Sheek, Aymee         9 Butler HS             28:59.30                  
193 #1153 Wohlgemuth, Kelsey  09 NOL2                 X29:01.29                  
194  #413 Martin, Mady        11 DuPont Manual        X29:02.51                  
195 #1032 Wicke, Katie        11 Mercy Academy         29:10.65  113             
196  #404 Beach, Hannah       10 DuPont Manual        X29:14.43                  
197  #103 Devine, Breanna     10 Bullitt East          29:24.78  114             
198 #1690 Murray, Megan       09 St Henry District     29:27.06                  
199 #1536 Bright, Kinsey      10 South Oldham          29:28.10                  
200  #416 Shuck, Aimee        12 DuPont Manual        X29:39.16                  
201 #1994 Popp, Lauren        09 WOOD                  29:39.88  115             
202 #2373 Mauldin, Hannah     11 Butler HS             29:45.90                  
203  #392 Sandfoss, Elsie     06 Covington Holy C      29:50.12  116             
204 #1148 Huck, Christy       10 NOL2                 X29:50.73                  
205 #1302 Rigdon, Savannah    10 Oldham County         29:53.94                  
206   #36 Kleine-Kracht, Aly  09 Assumption C         X29:57.58                  
207 #1995 Raymer, Madison     10 WOOD                  30:07.81  117             
208 #1367 Anthony, Reagan     09 Ravenwood (Tn)        30:17.17                  
209 #1982 Fisher, Kathlyn     11 WOOD                  30:21.77  118             
210 #1144 Ackerman, Chelsie   10 NOL2                 X30:25.51                  
211 #1671 Hess, Taylor        11 St Henry District     30:32.25                  
212  #584 McDonald, Brianna   09 Fern Creek            30:37.51                  
213 #1685 McArtor, Anny       12 St Henry District     30:43.98                  
214 #1977 Bruckner, Haley     10 WOOD                  30:54.21  119             
215  #239 Weedman, Sarah      10 Christian Acad.       31:02.45  120             
216   #46 Kaelin, Allison     09 Atherton              31:20.24                  
217 #2268 McOmber, Emily      11 South Oldham          31:34.79                  
218 #1509 Bottom, Madelyn        Shelby County Hi      31:36.04  121             
219  #436 Kirkland, Carrie    12 DuPont Manual         31:40.47                  
220   #41 Polston, Olivia     09 Assumption C         X31:46.58                  
221  #386 Barth, Audrey       09 Covington Holy C      31:47.58  122             
222  #853 Gough, Jessie       11 Lexington Catholic    31:48.24  123             
223 #1514 Hyman, Madalynn        Shelby County Hi      32:10.78  124             
224 #1023 Just, Andrea        11 Mercy Academy         32:13.13  125             
225 #2047 Baumann, Skyler     10 Eastern (In)          32:13.89                  
226  #425 Baskett, Jessica    12 DuPont Manual         32:15.80                  
227 #2054 Prindle, Bonnie     09 Eastern (In)          32:22.45                  
228 #1024 Kersnick, Morgan    11 Mercy Academy         32:23.64  126             
229  #862 Mudd, Trista        11 Lexington Catholic    32:25.93  127             
230 #1150 Price, Mallory      09 NOL2                 X32:30.26                  
231 #1145 Carey, Sarah        09 NOL2                 X32:34.11                  
232 #1112 Love, Mallory       10 North Oldham          32:52.92                  
233  #163 Suttle, Kelsie      12 Butler HS             33:09.30                  
234 #1380 Marotta, Gracie     10 Ravenwood (Tn)        33:13.31                  
235  #868 Sproull, Libby      09 Lexington Catholic    33:30.37                  
236 #1296 Kelly, Mackenzie    12 Oldham County         33:52.70                  
237 #2000 Woods, Jessica      11 WOOD                  33:55.97                  
238 #1152 Sinnott, Claire     11 NOL2                 X33:59.02                  
239  #864 Reynoso, Caroline   09 Lexington Catholic    34:02.91                  
240 #1703 Scheper, Olivia     10 St Henry District     34:18.78                  
241  #872 Zimmerman, Carolin  10 Lexington Catholic    34:38.77                  
242  #265 Breeden, Taylor     10 Colerain              35:01.71                  
243  #267 Cooper, Janelle     10 Colerain              35:46.81                  
244  #972 Huffines, Margaret  09 Meade County          36:06.80  128             
245 #1692 Neace, Jessica      09 St Henry District     36:17.19                  
246 #1513 George, Hadley         Shelby County Hi      36:21.73  129             
247 #1512 DeEsch, Lauren         Shelby County Hi      36:29.96  130             
248 #1333 Grant, Jessica      FR Pleasure Ridge Park   37:04.64                  
249 #1711 Tuemler, Claire     09 St Henry District     37:13.84                  
250 #1968 Choi, Jiwon         11 Whitefield Academy    38:31.21                  
251  #394 Tewes, Rachel       11 Covington Holy C      38:49.05  131             
252 #1511 Connor, Sarah       FR Shelby County Hi      39:17.78  132             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         40    1    3    9   10   17   33   38          
      Total Time:  1:46:55.86                                                    
         Average:    21:23.18                                                    
   2 Assumption                   43    2    5    6    7   23   34   39          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.97                                                    
         Average:    21:33.40                                                    
   3 North Oldham                129   19   22   25   28   35   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:55:55.17                                                    
         Average:    23:11.04                                                    
   4 North Hardin                150   11   16   18   52   53   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:55:05.52                                                    
         Average:    23:01.11                                                    
   5 Butler HS                   153   13   14   31   32   63   82  100          
      Total Time:  1:55:53.13                                                    
         Average:    23:10.63                                                    
   6 Holy Cross (Louisville)     182    4   12   30   43   93   95               
      Total Time:  1:56:49.04                                                    
         Average:    23:21.81                                                    
   7 Oldham County               206   15   42   48   50   51   59   68          
      Total Time:  1:58:26.31                                                    
         Average:    23:41.27                                                    
   8 Bullitt East                218    8   40   46   57   67   73  114          
      Total Time:  1:58:47.64                                                    
         Average:    23:45.53                                                    
   9 Meade County                228   20   24   37   56   91  128               
      Total Time:  2:00:03.79                                                    
         Average:    24:00.76                                                    
  10 South Oldham                231   27   36   41   61   66   90  103          
      Total Time:  2:00:15.81                                                    
         Average:    24:03.17                                                    
  11 St Henry District           244   21   44   54   60   65   71   80          
      Total Time:  2:00:26.70                                                    
         Average:    24:05.34                                                    
  12 DuPont Manual               295   26   55   69   70   75   76   86          
      Total Time:  2:02:53.60                                                    
         Average:    24:34.72                                                    
  13 Colerain High School        386   58   74   79   87   88   96  101          
      Total Time:  2:07:10.28                                                    
         Average:    25:26.06                                                    
  14 Ravenwood (Tn)              391   49   78   83   89   92   94   97          
      Total Time:  2:07:19.12                                                    
         Average:    25:27.83                                                    
  15 Mercy Academy               423   29   72  102  107  113  125  126          
      Total Time:  2:12:47.68                                                    
         Average:    26:33.54                                                    
  16 Lexington Catholic          489   81   85  106  108  109  123  127          
      Total Time:  2:16:07.24                                                    
         Average:    27:13.45                                                    
  17 Christian Academy-Louisvi   491   77   84   98  112  120                    
      Total Time:  2:17:28.17                                                    
         Average:    27:29.64                                                    
  18 Woodford County High Scho   557  104  110  111  115  117  118  119          
      Total Time:  2:24:44.63                                                    
         Average:    28:56.93                                                    
  19 Covington Holy Cross        573   99  105  116  122  131                    
      Total Time:  2:34:31.03                                                    
         Average:    30:54.21                                                    
  20 Shelby County High School   636  121  124  129  130  132                    
      Total Time:  2:55:56.29                                                    
         Average:    35:11.26                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC B-Squad
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #812 Head, Parker        11 Kentucky Country      17:31.26    1             
  2 #2290 Santos, Daniel         St. Xavier High       17:37.89    2             
  3 #2287 Muench, Derrek      11 St. Xavier High       17:51.51    3             
  4 #2288 Parola, Andrew      11 St. Xavier High       17:56.12    4             
  5 #2282 Kinney, Stephen     10 St. Xavier High       17:56.48    5             
  6 #1865 Barton, Nathaniel   12 Trinity High School   18:01.23    6             
  7 #1130 Mitchell, Zack      12 North Oldham          18:05.05    7             
  8 #2295 Tafel, Charles      10 St. Xavier High       18:12.38    8             
  9 #1897 Senn, Joseph        11 Trinity High School   18:13.48    9             
 10 #1885 Heeb, Patrick       12 Trinity High School   18:14.08   10             
 11 #1139 Terkula, Steve      12 North Oldham          18:16.75   11             
 12 #2271 Burch, Jeremy       10 St. Xavier High       18:18.02   12             
 13 #1154 Krohn, Erik         11 NOL2                 X18:20.84                  
 14 #1879 Finney, Nick        10 Trinity High School   18:24.27   13             
 15 #1867 Bickett, Zach       11 Trinity High School   18:26.58   14             
 16 #2281 Kaelin, Austen      11 St. Xavier High       18:27.70   15             
 17 #2374 Bush, Alex          11 St. Xavier High      X18:28.75                  
 18 #1893 Montgomery, Austin  11 Trinity High School   18:33.41   16             
 19 #2342 Clampitt, Kpr;      11 Bedford North La      18:34.67   17             
 20 #1126 Gordon, Austin      10 North Oldham          18:35.18   18             
 21 #1882 Goetz, Jeffrey      11 Trinity High School   18:39.23   19             
 22  #172 Evans, Alex         10 Butler HS             18:39.77   20             
 23 #1869 Bradford, Jim       11 Trinity High School   18:40.53                  
 24 #1883 Hallion, Jake       10 Trinity High School   18:41.31                  
 25  #537 Ozier, Austin       09 Eastern               18:44.65   21             
 26  #995 Machine, Thomas     12 Meade County          18:48.81   22             
 27 #1123 Cummins, Luke       11 North Oldham          18:49.28   23             
 28 #2285 Minogue, Jack       10 St. Xavier High       18:49.82                  
 29 #2354 McFarland, Daniel   11 Bedford North La      18:50.16   24             
 30 #1327 Rochet, Andre       10 Oldham County         18:50.92   25             
 31  #192 Walker, Evan        11 Butler HS             18:54.36   26             
 32  #466 Shpilberg, Jacob    11 DuPont Manual         18:55.38   27             
 33 #1608 Odell, Travis       10 Spencer               18:55.67                  
 34  #457 King, Conor         12 DuPont Manual         18:58.83   28             
 35  #534 Lloyd, Logan        12 Eastern               18:59.30   29             
 36 #1873 Cawood, Michael     10 Trinity High School   19:00.54                  
 37  #887 Lovell, Charlie     12 Lexington Catholic    19:01.10   30             
 38 #1142 Winkler, Justin     12 North Oldham          19:02.82   31             
 39 #2298 York, Hunter        10 St. Xavier High       19:03.96                  
 40  #334 Bagley, Charlie     10 Cooper                19:04.47   32             
 41  #843 Napier, Seth        12 LAFA                  19:04.93   33             
 42  #962 Solinger, Jay       09 Collins               19:06.05   34             
 43 #1942 Wunsch, Jacob       10 Walden                19:06.96                  
 44  #193 Wells, Thomas       11 Butler HS             19:10.65   35             
 45 #1934 Peterson, Patrick   10 Walden                19:11.14                  
 46  #170 Conder, Josh        10 Butler HS             19:12.16   36             
 47  #445 DeMarco, Joey       11 DuPont Manual         19:13.03   37             
 48 #2360 Sosh, Connor Josep  10 Bedford North La      19:14.31   38             
 49  #372 Moore, Casey        11 Covington Catholic    19:18.26   39             
 50  #530 Fallon, Eric        11 Eastern               19:19.10   40             
 51  #987 Fuson, Ben          12 Meade County          19:21.68   41             
 52  #364 Heidrich, Clay      12 Covington Catholic    19:21.97   42             
 53 #1156 Lowe, Devon         11 NOL2                 X19:22.34                  
 54 #2345 Denesha, Avery Har  09 Bedford North La      19:23.19   43             
 55 #1889 Lacher, Paul        12 Trinity High School   19:24.25                  
 56 #1875 Corcoran, Dylan     11 Trinity High School   19:24.58                  
 57 #1880 Gaynor, Luke        12 Trinity High School   19:24.96                  
 58  #469 Stevens, Joe        12 DuPont Manual         19:25.32   44             
 59 #1878 Elder, Eric         10 Trinity High School   19:27.31                  
 60  #841 Leggas, Dimitri     09 LAFA                  19:32.37   45             
 61 #1888 Kleiner, Alec       11 Trinity High School   19:35.95                  
 62  #371 Micek, Tyler         9 Covington Catholic    19:40.25   46             
 63 #1128 Kalmey, Ryan        12 North Oldham          19:42.55   47             
 64 #2310 King, Brooks        11 St. Xavier High      X19:43.58                  
 65 #2316 Madalon, Jacob      11 St. Xavier High      X19:44.28                  
 66  #460 McKinley, Reed      10 DuPont Manual         19:45.32   48             
 67 #1316 Hoffman, Benjamin   10 Oldham County         19:46.49   49             
 68  #303 Rioux, Chris        09 Colerain              19:47.29   50             
 69  #480 Helton, Aidan       08 East Oldham MS        19:49.35                  
 70 #1158 Strench, Will       10 NOL2                 X19:50.11                  
 71 #1325 Rabeneck, Kendall   12 Oldham County         19:52.31   51             
 72  #593 Smith, Bryan        11 Fern Creek            19:53.38   52             
 73  #848 Stofer, Tucker      11 LAFA                  19:54.10   53             
 74  #194 Woodruff, Eric      12 Butler HS             19:56.48   54             
 75  #342 Hanna, Skyler       10 Cooper                19:57.43   55             
 76 #2355 McLaughlin, Garret  09 Bedford North La      19:57.80   56             
 77 #1886 Iceman, Davis       10 Trinity High School   19:58.08                  
 78  #171 Eaton, Austin       10 Butler HS             19:58.27   57             
 79  #451 Fowler, Kyle        11 DuPont Manual         19:58.89   58             
 80 #1309 Atkin, Nathan       11 Oldham County         19:59.35   59             
 81  #373 Moriconi, Chase     11 Covington Catholic    19:59.61   60             
 82  #996 Massey, Dylan       12 Meade County          20:00.11   61             
 83 #1871 Bushong, Jamie      12 Trinity High School   20:01.25                  
 84 #1071 Polley, Logan       11 North Bullitt         20:02.32                  
 85  #993 King, Jordan        12 Meade County          20:02.85   62             
 86 #2358 Patrick, Sam        09 Bedford North La      20:03.81   63             
 87  #309 Vinson, James       10 Colerain              20:04.44   64             
 88  #948 Cheppo, Steven      09 Collins               20:07.49   65             
 89  #302 Rentschler, Kyle    11 Colerain              20:07.91   66             
 90  #819 Worthington, Micha  12 Kentucky Country      20:08.22   67             
 91  #462 Oliver, Jack        12 DuPont Manual         20:08.84   68             
 92  #535 McCully, Ryan       11 Eastern               20:09.13   69             
 93  #838 Hill, Thomas        07 LAFA                  20:09.68   70             
 94  #361 Gruner, Chris       11 Covington Catholic    20:10.06   71             
 95  #210 Anderson, William   FR Central Hardin        20:11.72                  
 96  #892 NeCamp, August      09 Lexington Catholic    20:12.48   72             
 97 #1406 Rainey, Matt        09 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:13.87   73             
 98 #1898 Smiley, Ryan        11 Trinity High School   20:15.53                  
 99  #538 Penwell, Austin     12 Eastern               20:16.00   74             
100  #891 Naylor, Duncan      10 Lexington Catholic    20:17.01   75             
101  #344 Lokenberg, Talis    10 Cooper                20:19.29   76             
102  #383 Wittmer, Kurt       12 Covington Catholic    20:21.91   77             
103 #2322 Roux, Josh          11 St. Xavier High      X20:23.76                  
104  #835 Fitch, Zachary      11 LAFA                  20:24.89   78             
105  #836 Hardy, Kirk         11 LAFA                  20:29.76   79             
106 #1866 Beyerle, Thomas     10 Trinity High School   20:30.84                  
107 #1393 Grizzle, Dale       12 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:32.25   80             
108  #953 Hamilton, Alex      12 Collins               20:34.02   81             
109 #1157 Powers, Andy        12 NOL2                 X20:36.10                  
110  #363 Harmeling, Evan     10 Covington Catholic    20:36.80   82             
111 #1937 Spear, Ben          10 Walden                20:37.79                  
112  #876 Cowley, Thomas      09 Lexington Catholic    20:38.53   83             
113  #384 Zimmerman, Jake     10 Covington Catholic    20:42.84                  
114  #813 Hiken, Eliah        09 Kentucky Country      20:43.14   84             
115 #2340 Bailey, Drew        09 Bedford North La      20:44.06   85             
116 #1976 Taylor, Austin      10 Whitefield Academy    20:46.60                  
117  #839 Joy, Caleb          08 LAFA                  20:47.68   86             
118  #992 Jantzen, Jonathan   11 Meade County          20:48.18   87             
119 #1407 Saucerman, Stephen  12 Ravenwood (Tn)        20:48.69   88             
120  #376 Radcliff, Keith     10 Covington Catholic    20:50.96                  
121  #337 Bustos, Brandon     10 Cooper                20:51.70   89             
122  #897 Sanders, David      10 Lexington Catholic    20:54.24   90             
123 #2066 Prindle, Reid       10 Eastern (In)          20:58.42   91             
124  #368 Lawler, Tommy       10 Covington Catholic    21:00.26                  
125  #380 Stegman, Zach       11 Covington Catholic    21:00.62                  
126  #893 Olmstead, Cameron   11 Lexington Catholic    21:01.10   92             
127  #531 Mitch, Drew         09 Eastern               21:01.44   93             
128 #1326 Rice, Bailey        10 Oldham County         21:01.97   94             
129 #1563 Campbell, Jonah     10 South Oldham          21:02.35   95             
130  #880 Katzenmaier, Kagen  10 Lexington Catholic    21:03.86   96             
131  #325 Kennedy, Josh       08 Conner                21:04.77   97             
132 #2206 Johnson, Antonio    11 North Hardin          21:06.82   98             
133  #319 Elliot, Andrew      10 Conner                21:07.97   99             
134  #591 Pope, Jeff          10 Fern Creek            21:15.16  100             
135  #746 Schembari, Brian    JR Jeffersonville        21:18.54                  
136  #369 Mardis, Adam        12 Covington Catholic    21:19.39                  
137  #374 Neltner, Will       10 Covington Catholic    21:21.42                  
138 #1391 Fein, Jonas         10 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:23.53  101             
139 #2305 Gumbel, Ben         10 St. Xavier High      X21:25.15                  
140 #1001 Swanson, Connor     10 Meade County          21:25.74  102             
141  #420 Smith, Skyler       10 DuPont Manual        X21:27.23                  
142  #820 Yunker, Michael     12 Kentucky Country      21:27.80  103             
143 #1328 Romero, Dylan       10 Oldham County         21:28.41  104             
144  #890 Mullins, Chase      11 Lexington Catholic    21:31.11                  
145 #1401 Mucci, Josh         10 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:31.39  105             
146  #849 Tremblay, Blaze     11 LAFA                  21:33.30                  
147  #189 Schank, Daniel      10 Butler HS             21:33.59  106             
148  #748 Taylor, Chris       SR Jeffersonville        21:38.29                  
149 #2304 Fultz, Ben          10 St. Xavier High      X21:38.60                  
150  #832 Bailey, Patrick     07 LAFA                  21:39.83                  
151  #994 Kwarciany, Nick     11 Meade County          21:40.39  107             
152 #1561 Beach, Nick         09 South Oldham          21:41.17  108             
153  #367 LaMarre, Nathan     10 Covington Catholic    21:41.95                  
154  #900 Wehrle, Conner      12 Lexington Catholic    21:42.73                  
155  #219 Lowder, Zachary     FR Central Hardin        21:43.49                  
156 #2198 Cox, Marshall       12 North Hardin          21:44.04  109             
157  #898 Sproull, Drake      12 Lexington Catholic    21:45.03                  
158  #417 Johnson, Joe        12 DuPont Manual        X21:45.51                  
159  #960 Smith, Stevie       10 Collins               21:46.22  110             
160 #2306 Gumbel, Mark        10 St. Xavier High      X21:48.49                  
161 #2307 Hedges, Nathan      10 St. Xavier High      X21:49.29                  
162  #594 Young, Kyle         09 Fern Creek            21:52.78  111             
163  #338 Dewitt, Tanner      12 Cooper                21:54.07  112             
164  #448 Ferre, Ian          11 DuPont Manual         21:54.33                  
165 #2017 Venn, Chad          10 WOOD                  21:56.66                  
166 #1396 Hernandez, Zachary  09 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:57.58  113             
167 #1399 Li, Richard         11 Ravenwood (Tn)        21:59.04  114             
168  #327 Linneman, Chris     09 Conner                22:00.59  115             
169  #814 James, Frank        12 Kentucky Country      22:03.22  116             
170  #291 Eslinger, Connor    12 Colerain              22:04.27  117             
171  #326 Koogler, Jon        08 Conner                22:06.90  118             
172 #1572 Koenig, Tanner      09 South Oldham          22:07.45  119             
173  #889 Montague, Morgan    11 Lexington Catholic    22:12.91                  
174  #894 Patterson, Austin   11 Lexington Catholic    22:17.68                  
175  #963 Thompson, Cody      10 Collins               22:18.04  120             
176  #216 Hinton, Johnathan   SR Central Hardin        22:18.67                  
177  #258 Sherman, Matthew    10 Christian Acad.       22:19.69  121             
178  #592 Shawler, Jacob      11 Fern Creek            22:20.19  122             
179  #888 McDonnell, Francis  12 Lexington Catholic    22:22.34                  
180  #881 Kelbel, Tommy       11 Lexington Catholic    22:22.76                  
181 #1392 Greene, Carter      10 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:24.72                  
182  #588 Eppling, Aaron      11 Fern Creek            22:25.01  123             
183  #418 Kukula, Mathin      11 DuPont Manual        X22:25.27                  
184 #2200 Denson, Rian        10 North Hardin          22:26.27  124             
185  #323 Gray, Drew          10 Conner                22:31.72  125             
186 #1394 Guiry, Richard      09 Ravenwood (Tn)        22:32.41                  
187  #586 Bustillo, Isaac     11 Fern Creek            22:33.98  126             
188 #2065 Olesh, Jude         10 Eastern (In)          22:36.38  127             
189 #1155 Landis, Ricardo     10 NOL2                 X22:37.38                  
190 #1312 French, Chris       10 Oldham County         22:38.61  128             
191  #358 Field, Connor       10 Covington Catholic    22:42.40                  
192  #299 Napier, Andrew      10 Colerain              22:46.29  129             
193  #292 Feldman, Steven     10 Colerain              22:46.84  130             
194 #1567 Ellis, Drew         10 South Oldham          22:48.30  131             
195 #2070 Gower, Seth         10 Eastern (In)          22:48.59  132             
196 #2346 Diekhoff, Paul      10 Bedford North La      22:49.65                  
197 #1562 Bullard, Adam       10 South Oldham          22:51.52  133             
198 #1003 Voelker, Joel       09 Meade County          22:56.13                  
199 #1004 Voelker, Jonah      09 Meade County          23:01.80                  
200  #877 Goonan, Jonathan    10 Lexington Catholic    23:02.98                  
201 #2062 Main, Joey          12 Eastern (In)          23:05.64  134             
202  #590 Miller, Dwayne      09 Fern Creek            23:05.88  135             
203  #899 Trevino, Mark       09 Lexington Catholic    23:06.76                  
204  #183 Kaberle, Brandon    10 Butler HS             23:09.67                  
205 #1408 Song, Matthew       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:15.25                  
206 #2061 Green, Ryan         12 Eastern (In)          23:20.43  136             
207  #290 Dowers, Sean        09 Colerain              23:20.79  137             
208 #1571 Hill, Nick          10 South Oldham          23:21.71  138             
209  #318 Cook, Macean        08 Conner                23:22.48  139             
210  #449 Foley, Eden         12 DuPont Manual         23:26.71                  
211  #167 Anderson, Corrion   10 Butler HS             23:27.95                  
212  #328 Locker, Tim         12 Conner                23:39.53  140             
213 #1565 Davis, Nathan       10 South Oldham          23:41.13  141             
214 #2060 Goodwin, Craigin    12 Eastern (In)          23:41.48  142             
215 #1521 Daugherty, Jack        Shelby County Hi      23:41.97  143             
216  #295 Linnabary, Ben      11 Colerain              23:44.92                  
217 #1400 McGinnity, Grady    09 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:46.27                  
218  #749 Thompson, Daniel    JR Jeffersonville        23:47.31                  
219 #1389 Ayala, Taylor       10 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:57.84                  
220  #241 Clough, Nolan       10 Christian Acad.       23:58.46  144             
221 #1403 Park, Joseph        09 Ravenwood (Tn)        23:59.81                  
222 #1531 Jacobs, David          Shelby County Hi      24:02.01  145             
223 #2215 Murray, Jordan      10 North Hardin          24:12.50  146             
224  #297 Mangold, Kevin      10 Colerain              24:22.88                  
225 #2314 LaClaire, Noah      10 St. Xavier High      X24:28.06                  
226 #2204 Holt, Jacob         10 North Hardin          24:36.70  147             
227  #304 Seiler, Joey        10 Colerain              24:38.75                  
228  #587 Coyle, Brandon      10 Fern Creek            24:42.12                  
229  #320 Elliot, Kye         07 Conner                24:46.20                  
230  #293 Haussler, Will      09 Colerain              24:47.41                  
231 #1533 Wall, Matthew       SO Shelby County Hi      24:47.80  148             
232 #1574 Lee, Travis         09 South Oldham          24:51.70                  
233  #248 Heetderks, Ryan     11 Christian Acad.       24:53.38  149             
234 #1323 Ornelas, Andrew     11 Oldham County         24:54.56                  
235  #330 Rossi, Andrew       08 Conner                24:59.62                  
236  #255 O'Daniel, Zach      12 Christian Acad.       25:12.82  150             
237 #2071 Main, Mike             Eastern (In)          25:25.56  151             
238  #246 Dilbeck, Matthew    12 Christian Acad.       25:38.74  152             
239  #289 Delton, Lemar       09 Colerain              25:55.46                  
240  #251 Hoffman, Grant      12 Christian Acad.       25:55.72  153             
241  #306 Smith, Keiton       11 Colerain              26:15.66                  
242  #382 Washburn, Trystan   10 Covington Catholic    26:19.46                  
243 #2069 Hayes, Jack         13 Eastern (In)          26:43.62                  
244   #51 Egbert, Gabriel     09 Atherton              26:49.61                  
245  #177 Hale, Jansen        11 Butler HS             27:01.14                  
246  #168 Baker, Zack         10 Butler HS             27:11.92                  
247 #1972 Gregory, Cameron    05 Whitefield Academy    27:25.37                  
248   #52 Felker, Taylor      10 Atherton              27:25.67                  
249  #254 Metevier, Tyler     12 Christian Acad.       27:30.84  154             
250  #747 Steinberger, John   SO Jeffersonville        27:51.13                  
251 #1532 Spurlock, Erik      SO Shelby County Hi      28:08.61  155             
252  #301 Reinert, Zack       10 Colerain              28:43.71                  
253  #260 Spencer, Matt       12 Christian Acad.       28:49.25                  
254 #1971 Choi, Chang         09 Whitefield Academy    28:51.08                  
255  #589 Gilliland, Jacob    09 Fern Creek            28:55.64                  
256 #1566 Deaton, Caleb       09 South Oldham          28:59.06                  
257 #1975 Steele, Devin       06 Whitefield Academy    30:12.64                  
258 #1530 Hull, Sam           SO Shelby County Hi      31:23.12  156             
259  #879 Hood, Justin        09 Lexington Catholic    31:25.00                  
260  #307 Stehlin, Cameron    10 Colerain              31:39.65                  
261 #1523 DeEsch, Jesse          Shelby County Hi      31:40.38  157             
262 #1929 Dowling, Nic        11 Walden                32:40.79                  
263  #585 Archer, John        11 Fern Creek            32:50.83                  
264  #253 Engleberg, Tyler    12 Christian Acad.       34:35.22                  
265 #1568 Farley, Kendrick    09 South Oldham          36:46.75                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       22    2    3    4    5    8   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:29:34.38                                                    
         Average:    17:54.88                                                    
   2 Trinity High School          52    6    9   10   13   14   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:31:19.64                                                    
         Average:    18:15.93                                                    
   3 North Oldham                 90    7   11   18   23   31   47               
      Total Time:  1:32:49.08                                                    
         Average:    18:33.82                                                    
   4 Butler HS                   171   20   26   35   36   54   57  106          
      Total Time:  1:35:53.42                                                    
         Average:    19:10.69                                                    
   5 Bedford North Lawrence (I   178   17   24   38   43   56   63   85          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.13                                                    
         Average:    19:12.03                                                    
   6 DuPont Manual               184   27   28   37   44   48   58   68          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.88                                                    
         Average:    19:15.58                                                    
   7 Eastern                     233   21   29   40   69   74   93               
      Total Time:  1:37:28.18                                                    
         Average:    19:29.64                                                    
   8 Covington Catholic          258   39   42   46   60   71   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.15                                                    
         Average:    19:42.03                                                    
   9 Meade County                273   22   41   61   62   87  102  107          
      Total Time:  1:39:01.63                                                    
         Average:    19:48.33                                                    
  10 Oldham County               278   25   49   51   59   94  104  128          
      Total Time:  1:39:31.04                                                    
         Average:    19:54.21                                                    
  11 Lafayette High School       279   33   45   53   70   78   79   86          
      Total Time:  1:39:05.97                                                    
         Average:    19:49.20                                                    
  12 Lexington Catholic          350   30   72   75   83   90   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:41:03.36                                                    
         Average:    20:12.68                                                    
  13 Cooper                      364   32   55   76   89  112                    
      Total Time:  1:42:06.96                                                    
         Average:    20:25.40                                                    
  14 Kentucky Country Day        371    1   67   84  103  116                    
      Total Time:  1:41:53.64                                                    
         Average:    20:22.73                                                    
  15 Martha Layne Collins        410   34   65   81  110  120                    
      Total Time:  1:43:51.82                                                    
         Average:    20:46.37                                                    
  16 Colerain High School        426   50   64   66  117  129  130  137          
      Total Time:  1:44:50.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.04                                                    
  17 Ravenwood (Tn)              447   73   80   88  101  105  113  114          
      Total Time:  1:44:29.73                                                    
         Average:    20:53.95                                                    
  18 Fern Creek                  508   52  100  111  122  123  126  135          
      Total Time:  1:47:46.52                                                    
         Average:    21:33.31                                                    
  19 Conner                      554   97   99  115  118  125  139  140          
      Total Time:  1:48:51.95                                                    
         Average:    21:46.39                                                    
  20 South Oldham                586   95  108  119  131  133  138  141          
      Total Time:  1:50:30.79                                                    
         Average:    22:06.16                                                    
  21 Eastern (In)                620   91  127  132  134  136  142  151          
      Total Time:  1:52:49.46                                                    
         Average:    22:33.90                                                    
  22 North Hardin                624   98  109  124  146  147                    
      Total Time:  1:54:06.33                                                    
         Average:    22:49.27                                                    
  23 Christian Academy-Louisvi   716  121  144  149  150  152  153  154          
      Total Time:  2:02:03.09                                                    
         Average:    24:24.62                                                    
  24 Shelby County High School   747  143  145  148  155  156  157               
      Total Time:  2:12:03.51                                                    
         Average:    26:24.71                                                    

 St. Xavier High School- KY                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        St X- Tiger Run 2011 - 8/27/2011                         
                            Louisville Champions Park                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 4k Run CC Freshman
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #335 Baker, Brady        09 Cooper                13:47.79    1             
  2 #1138 Terkula, David      09 North Oldham          14:16.68    2             
  3 #1890 Lang, Evan          09 Trinity High School   14:26.38    3             
  4  #463 Payne, Darius       09 DuPont Manual         14:28.66    4             
  5 #2197 Carr, Zack          09 North Hardin          14:30.73    5             
  6  #126 Montgomery, Michae  09 Bullitt East          14:32.37                  
  7 #2274 Farber, Ben         09 St. Xavier High       14:34.69    6             
  8  #349 Stewart, Zachary    09 Cooper                14:35.09    7             
  9  #117 Green, Cole         09 Bullitt East          14:36.44                  
 10  #341 Greenhalgh, Connor  09 Cooper                14:38.00    8             
 11 #2278 Glover, Ben         09 St. Xavier High       14:39.30    9             
 12  #186 Moran, Austin        9 Butler HS             14:48.90   10             
 13 #2283 Kleine-Kracht, Ben  09 St. Xavier High       14:51.20   11             
 14 #2275 Garvey, Andrew      09 St. Xavier High       14:51.73   12             
 15  #347 Schmoll, Tanner     09 Cooper                14:54.55   13             
 16 #2276 Geisler, Henry      09 St. Xavier High       15:01.08   14             
 17 #1141 Walker, Danny       09 North Oldham          15:02.28   15             
 18 #2309 Just, Tyler         09 St. Xavier High      X15:29.99                  
 19 #2296 Wheatley, Brennan   09 St. Xavier High       15:33.48   16             
 20  #190 Schrecker, Michael   9 Butler HS             15:35.80   17             
 21 #2202 Felix, Kevin        09 North Hardin          15:36.89   18             
 22 #2277 George, Eli         09 St. Xavier High       15:38.04   19             
 23 #1122 Brazeau, Luc        09 North Oldham          15:38.77   20             
 24 #1902 Thomison, Matthew   09 Trinity High School   15:40.51   21             
 25 #1896 Richards, Will      09 Trinity High School   15:42.39   22             
 26 #1135 Stevens, Seth       09 North Oldham          15:42.97   23             
 27 #2216 Murrell, Alex       09 North Hardin          15:43.46   24             
 28 #2297 Yates, Kyle         09 St. Xavier High       15:45.89                  
 29  #447 duPlessis, Sam      09 DuPont Manual         15:55.37   25             
 30  #708 McCauley, Tyler     09 Lou. Holy Cross       15:55.64                  
 31 #2220 Rupp, Robert        09 North Hardin          15:56.66   26             
 32 #1881 Gerstle, Patrick    09 Trinity High School   15:57.08   27             
 33 #1868 Blincoe, Matt       09 Trinity High School   15:57.65   28             
 34  #259 Sitlinger, Andrew   09 Christian Acad.       16:00.17                  
 35  #187 Ray, Joseph          9 Butler HS             16:06.23   29             
 36 #2303 Flynn, Davd         09 St. Xavier High      X16:10.56                  
 37 #2301 Bennet, Michael     09 St. Xavier High      X16:10.84                  
 38 #1321 Moriarty, Kevin      9 Oldham County         16:12.76   30             
 39 #2272 Campbell, Corbett   09 St. Xavier High       16:20.07                  
 40  #257 Ross, AJ            09 Christian Acad.       16:20.83                  
 41 #2291 Schulten, Trent     09 St. Xavier High       16:23.70                  
 42 #2318 Portaro, Michael    09 St. Xavier High      X16:24.52                  
 43 #2315 Madalon, Ben        09 St. Xavier High      X16:26.19                  
 44 #1872 Carroll, Logan      09 Trinity High School   16:26.63   31             
 45  #244 Curry, Alex         09 Christian Acad.       16:27.09                  
 46 #1870 Bradford, Will      09 Trinity High School   16:28.10   32             
 47  #188 Schablik, Jordon     9 Butler HS             16:31.20   33             
 48 #1891 Leist, Cooper       09 Trinity High School   16:35.28                  
 49 #1143 Zimmerman, Adam     09 North Oldham          16:35.94   34             
 50  #396 Dean, James         07 Covington Holy C      16:41.92                  
 51 #1314 Gigliotti, Geoffre   9 Oldham County         16:45.27   35             
 52  #443 Clemons, Tim        09 DuPont Manual         16:45.56   36             
 53 #1876 Diehl, JP           09 Trinity High School   16:57.87                  
 54 #1930 Dowling, Sean       09 Walden                16:58.99                  
 55 #1924 Burton, CJ          09 Walden                17:02.62                  
 56  #350 Vandermosten, Jake  09 Cooper                17:07.67   37             
 57  #400 Wilkerson, Ryan     09 Covington Holy C      17:42.26                  
 58 #1313 Fuson, Joshua        9 Oldham County         17:48.01   38             
 59  #191 Skirvin, Nathan      9 Butler HS             17:56.95   39             
 60 #2375 Prewitt, Jacob      09 St. Xavier High      X17:57.87                  
 61  #459 Knox, Kris          09 DuPont Manual         18:13.56   40             
 62  #261 Wegert, Jack        09 Christian Acad.       18:23.56                  
 63 #2308 Hynes, Sean         09 St. Xavier High      X18:24.97                  
 64 #1129 Logsdon, Jarod      09 North Oldham          18:27.89   41             
 65 #1318 Korzeniowski, Kris   9 Oldham County         18:30.67   42             
 66 #2300 Baxter, Tigue       09 St. Xavier High      X18:33.71                  
 67 #2302 Brodzik, Josh       09 St. Xavier High      X18:47.37                  
 68 #1904 Williamson, Ruari   09 Trinity High School   18:49.11                  
 69  #461 Oliver, Aaron       09 DuPont Manual         18:57.87   43             
 70 #2327 Wichmann, Jack      09 St. Xavier High      X19:03.64                  
 71 #2326 Wantland, Adam      09 St. Xavier High      X19:10.30                  
 72 #2321 Riley, Ben          09 St. Xavier High      X19:25.03                  
 73 #1899 Staten, Eric        09 Trinity High School   19:44.72                  
 74 #1874 Cissell, Tyler      09 Trinity High School   19:59.32                  
 75  #738 Boutell, Caleb      FR Jeffersonville        20:23.77                  
 76 #2199 Curtis, Sean        09 North Hardin          22:20.28   44             
 77 #1324 Payne, Connor        9 Oldham County         25:00.00   45             
 78 #1329 Trickel, Josh        9 Oldham County         25:02.00   46             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Xavier High School       52    6    9   11   12   14   16   19          
      Total Time:  1:13:58.00                                                    
         Average:    14:47.60                                                    
   2 Cooper                       66    1    7    8   13   37                    
      Total Time:  1:15:03.10                                                    
         Average:    15:00.62                                                    
   3 North Oldham                 94    2   15   20   23   34   41               
      Total Time:  1:17:16.64                                                    
         Average:    15:27.33                                                    
   4 Trinity High School         101    3   21   22   27   28   31   32          
      Total Time:  1:17:44.01                                                    
         Average:    15:32.81                                                    
   5 North Hardin                117    5   18   24   26   44                    
      Total Time:  1:24:08.02                                                    
         Average:    16:49.61                                                    
   6 Butler HS                   128   10   17   29   33   39                    
      Total Time:  1:20:59.08                                                    
         Average:    16:11.82                                                    
   7 DuPont Manual               148    4   25   36   40   43                    
      Total Time:  1:24:21.02                                                    
         Average:    16:52.21                                                    
   8 Oldham County               190   30   35   38   42   45   46               
      Total Time:  1:34:16.71                                                    
         Average:    18:51.35